-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 Pit Run 10k                             
                                 Oneonta, NY                             
                               October 1, 2000                           
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Birger Ohlsson      Old Forge       NY   1/ 41:M30-34 M#   1   34:04  5:29
    2 Mike Rutledge       Schenevus       NY   2/ 41:M30-34 M#   2   34:21  5:31
    3 John Henley         Richmond        VA   1/ 58:M35-39 M#   3   35:50  5:46
    4 Gary Toombs         Oneonta         NY   1/ 67:M40-44 M#   4   36:07  5:48
    5 Scott W. Beach      Herkimer        NY   1/ 37:M25-29 M#   5   36:32  5:52
    6 Robert Miller       Oneonta         NY   3/ 41:M30-34 M#   6   36:59  5:57
    7 Brian Toombs        Oneonta         NY   1/ 45:M15-19 M#   7   37:14  5:59
    8 Charlene B. Lyford  Greene          NY   1/ 40:F30-34 F#   1   37:39  6:03
    9 Shaun O'Donnell     Oneonta         NY   2/ 45:M15-19 M#   8   37:53  6:05
   10 Bob Moritz          Medford         NY   1/ 49:M50-54 M#   9   38:00  6:07
   11 Loren E. Osborn     Burlington Flat NY   2/ 67:M40-44 M#  10   38:21  6:10
   12 Thomas Constantine  Niskayuna       NY   2/ 58:M35-39 M#  11   38:24  6:10
   13 Gary W. Brackett    Oneonta         NY   3/ 67:M40-44 M#  12   38:27  6:11
   14 Jonathan Rothermel  Oneonta         NY   3/ 45:M15-19 M#  13   38:29  6:11
   15 Cory Herold         Oneonta         NY   4/ 45:M15-19 M#  14   38:37  6:13
   16 Thomas Elthorp      Richfield Sprng NY   3/ 58:M35-39 M#  15   39:11  6:18
   17 Nick Howes          Oneonta         NY   5/ 45:M15-19 M#  16   39:27  6:21
   18 Robert Somerville   Oneonta         NY   1/ 62:M45-49 M#  17   39:30  6:21
   19 Richard D. Brown    Oneonta         NY   4/ 41:M30-34 M#  18   39:55  6:25
   20 Bob Fancher         Gloversville    NY   4/ 58:M35-39 M#  19   40:02  6:26
   21 Amanda Laytham      Otego           NY   1/ 36:F15-19 F#   2   40:09  6:27
   22 Robert Giambalvo    Delhi           NY   2/ 49:M50-54 M#  20   40:25  6:30
   23 J. J. Planavsky     Johnson City    NY   2/ 37:M25-29 M#  21   40:41  6:32
   24 Brian R. Conant     Norwich         NY   5/ 41:M30-34 M#  22   40:46  6:33
   25 Nick DiMarzo        Cornwall        NY   6/ 41:M30-34 M#  23   40:53  6:34
   26 Martha Henley       Richmond        VA   2/ 40:F30-34 F#   3   40:55  6:35
   27 Bob Wisse           Oneonta         NY   2/ 62:M45-49 M#  24   41:18  6:38
   28 Larry Badger        Utica           NY   3/ 49:M50-54 M#  25   41:27  6:40
   29 Merle Myerson       Fly Creek       NY   1/ 47:F40-44 F#   4   41:30  6:40
   30 Dave Swerton        Clinton         NY   5/ 58:M35-39 M#  26   41:41  6:42
   31 John Goble          Oneonta         NY   3/ 37:M25-29 M#  27   41:51  6:44
   32 Tom Vogler          Oneonta         NY   1/ 27:M 1-14 M#  28   41:54  6:44
   33 Sean M. McElligott  Port Crane      NY   7/ 41:M30-34 M#  29   42:01  6:45
   34 Michael Coccoma     Cooperstown     NY   3/ 62:M45-49 M#  30   42:01  6:45
   35 Dan Forbes          Little Falls    NY   4/ 37:M25-29 M#  31   42:03  6:46
   36 Ryan Delaney        Oneonta         NY   1/ 25:M20-24 M#  32   42:04  6:46
   37 Tim A. Williams     Cortland        NY   4/ 67:M40-44 M#  33   42:04  6:46
   38 Jeff L'Amoreaux     Endwell         NY   5/ 37:M25-29 M#  34   42:16  6:48
   39 Dennis J. Uhlig     Sidney          NY   4/ 62:M45-49 M#  35   42:17  6:48
   40 Tim Moss            Otego           NY   5/ 67:M40-44 M#  36   42:24  6:49
   41 Vinny Kramer        Cooperstown     NY   6/ 67:M40-44 M#  37   42:25  6:49
   42 Alfred Darnell      Oneonta         NY   7/ 67:M40-44 M#  38   42:31  6:50
   43 Carlos Cuprill      Rensselaer      NY   1/ 11:M55-59 M#  39   42:35  6:51
   44 Michael Kenneally   Loudonville     NY   8/ 41:M30-34 M#  40   42:42  6:52
   45 Kevin W. Tripp      Sidney          NY   6/ 37:M25-29 M#  41   42:45  6:52
   46 Michael Constable   Walton          NY   9/ 41:M30-34 M#  42   42:45  6:52
   47 Casey Kolokithias   Oneonta         NY   6/ 45:M15-19 M#  43   42:53  6:54
   48 Brian Horne         Oneonta         NY   7/ 45:M15-19 M#  44   42:57  6:54
   49 Tom Suozzo          Franklin        NY   5/ 62:M45-49 M#  45   43:02  6:55
   50 Tygher Jerauld      Otego           NY   8/ 45:M15-19 M#  46   43:03  6:55
   51 Peter B. Smith      Verona Beach    NY  10/ 41:M30-34 M#  47   43:07  6:56
   52 Jake Fairbairn      Franklin        NY   9/ 45:M15-19 M#  48   43:07  6:56
   53 David Kilcourse     Oneonta         NY   2/ 25:M20-24 M#  49   43:08  6:56
   54 John Pendergrass    Richmondville   NY   4/ 49:M50-54 M#  50   43:15  6:57
   55 Garrett Kruser      Franklin        NY  10/ 45:M15-19 M#  51   43:22  6:58
   56 Will Outsen         Delhi           NY   6/ 62:M45-49 M#  52   43:22  6:58
   57 Helen T. Risney     Cooperstown     NY   2/ 47:F40-44 F#   5   43:24  6:59
   58 David E. Brownell   Franklin        NY   8/ 67:M40-44 M#  53   43:26  6:59
   59 Blaire Surgent      Oneonta         NY  11/ 45:M15-19 M#  54   43:28  6:59
   60 David G. Ochse      Porter Corners  NY   7/ 62:M45-49 M#  55   43:31  7:00
   61 Josh Rumenapp       Oneonta         NY   2/ 27:M 1-14 M#  56   43:37  7:01
   62 Brian Axon          Oneonta         NY   3/ 25:M20-24 M#  57   43:43  7:02
   63 Eric Schwenzfeier   Clifton Park    NY   6/ 58:M35-39 M#  58   43:45  7:02
   64 John K. Grant       Woodstock       NY   1/  9:M60-64 M#  59   43:47  7:02
   65 Laura A. Kilty      Cooperstown     NY   3/ 47:F40-44 F#   6   43:57  7:04
   66 Chris Muehl         Potsdam         NY   4/ 25:M20-24 M#  60   43:59  7:04
   67 Gerry Raymonda      Oneonta         NY   7/ 58:M35-39 M#  61   44:04  7:05
   68 Tom G. Benoit       Oneonta         NY   7/ 37:M25-29 M#  62   44:14  7:07
   69 Seth Gordon         Oneonta         NY  12/ 45:M15-19 M#  63   44:18  7:07
   70 David J. Losee      Sidney Center   NY   8/ 37:M25-29 M#  64   44:21  7:08
   71 Jim Pasternak       Oneonta         NY   8/ 58:M35-39 M#  65   44:25  7:08
   72 James Kelly         Merrick         NY   9/ 67:M40-44 M#  66   44:27  7:09
   73 Alex Vogler         Oneonta         NY  13/ 45:M15-19 M#  67   44:28  7:09
   74 Shari J. Ploutz     Oneonta         NY   3/ 40:F30-34 F#   7   44:32  7:10
   75 Ian Golden          Oneonta         NY  14/ 45:M15-19 M#  68   44:35  7:10
   76 Nicholas A. Coccoma Cooperstown     NY  15/ 45:M15-19 M#  69   44:36  7:10
   77 Jack Cooperman      Hobart          NY   3/ 27:M 1-14 M#  70   44:38  7:11
   78 Adam Torrey         Oneonta         NY  16/ 45:M15-19 M#  71   44:45  7:12
   79 Andre Speller       Oneonta         NY  17/ 45:M15-19 M#  72   44:45  7:12
   80 Dave Harris         East Meredith   NY   5/ 49:M50-54 M#  73   44:59  7:14
   81 Timothy Pidgeon     Oneonta         NY   9/ 58:M35-39 M#  74   45:01  7:14
   82 Austin Rickard      Schenevus       NY  18/ 45:M15-19 M#  75   45:06  7:15
   83 James Benjamin      Morris          NY  11/ 41:M30-34 M#  76   45:06  7:15
   84 Michael Maben       Oneonta         NY  10/ 58:M35-39 M#  77   45:13  7:16
   85 Matthew Lishansky   West Oneonta    NY  19/ 45:M15-19 M#  78   45:14  7:16
   86 Al Garcia           Cooperstown     NY  10/ 67:M40-44 M#  79   45:16  7:17
   87 Kevin Reilly        Oneonta         NY   9/ 37:M25-29 M#  80   45:16  7:17
   88 Michael Danaher     Apalachin       NY  11/ 67:M40-44 M#  81   45:17  7:17
   89 Laura Campbell      Unadilla        NY   1/ 23:F20-24 F#   8   45:22  7:18
   90 Lisle Dalton        Oneonta         NY  11/ 58:M35-39 M#  82   45:24  7:18
   91 Penny Haynes        Gilbertsville   NY   1/ 48:F35-39 F#   9   45:27  7:18
   92 Glynis Hobika       Boston          MA   4/ 40:F30-34 F#  10   45:30  7:19
   93 Joe Ruffino         Oneonta         NY  20/ 45:M15-19 M#  83   45:30  7:19
   94 Daryl Birdsall      Otego           NY  10/ 37:M25-29 M#  84   45:37  7:20
   95 Michael C. Miller   Cooperstown     NY  12/ 58:M35-39 M#  85   45:39  7:20
   96 Simon J. Jackson    Sidney          NY   6/ 49:M50-54 M#  86   45:41  7:21
   97 James Lyall         Oneonta         NY  13/ 58:M35-39 M#  87   45:42  7:21
   98 Jay T. O'Connor     Unadilla        NY  12/ 41:M30-34 M#  88   45:43  7:21
   99 Katie Leech         Otego           NY   1/ 32:F 1-14 F#  11   45:51  7:22
  100 James Lewis         Worcester       NY  12/ 67:M40-44 M#  89   45:55  7:23
  101 Mary Dokuchitz      Oneonta         NY   2/ 48:F35-39 F#  12   45:57  7:23
  102 Drue Muehl          Perry           NY  13/ 67:M40-44 M#  90   46:00  7:24
  103 Robin Propheite     Oneonta         NY   5/ 25:M20-24 M#  91   46:02  7:24
  104 Jim I. Innes        Bainbridge      NY   7/ 49:M50-54 M#  92   46:05  7:25
  105 Dale K. Palmer      Bainbridge      NY  14/ 67:M40-44 M#  93   46:05  7:25
  106 Robert Parisian     Saugerties      NY  21/ 45:M15-19 M#  94   46:10  7:25
  107 Gloria M. Smith     Oneonta         NY   1/ 23:F25-29 F#  13   46:11  7:25
  108 Bill Kosina         Richfield Sprng NY  15/ 67:M40-44 M#  95   46:13  7:26
  109 Lee Catella         Oneonta         NY   1/ 18:F45-49 F#  14   46:17  7:26
  110 Michael Coyle       Oneonta         NY   8/ 62:M45-49 M#  96   46:22  7:27
  111 Joel Shue           Oneonta         NY  22/ 45:M15-19 M#  97   46:27  7:28
  112 Scott Sullivan      Glens Falls     NY  16/ 67:M40-44 M#  98   46:29  7:28
  113 Nancy R. Potter     Cooperstown     NY   4/ 47:F40-44 F#  15   46:31  7:29
  114 Mike Denicore       Atlanta         GA  13/ 41:M30-34 M#  99   46:39  7:30
  115 Dave Forbes         West Oneonta    NY   8/ 49:M50-54 M# 100   46:43  7:31
  116 Steve Quinlan       Cooperstown     NY   9/ 62:M45-49 M# 101   46:45  7:31
  117 Peter Bauerle       Bainbridge      NY  14/ 58:M35-39 M# 102   46:47  7:31
  118 Dmitriy Gurko       Oneonta         NY  23/ 45:M15-19 M# 103   46:52  7:32
  119 Gerald D. Ferris    Oneonta         NY   9/ 49:M50-54 M# 104   46:53  7:32
  120 Steve Moltere       Delhi           NY  10/ 62:M45-49 M# 105   46:55  7:33
  121 Gordon Hall         Mount Upton     NY  24/ 45:M15-19 M# 106   46:56  7:33
  122 Bill Foley          Cortland        NY  11/ 62:M45-49 M# 107   46:57  7:33
  123 Zachary Davies      Otego           NY  25/ 45:M15-19 M# 108   47:03  7:34
  124 Anthony Manzanero   Oneonta         NY  15/ 58:M35-39 M# 109   47:06  7:34
  125 Steve Robinson      Oneonta         NY  16/ 58:M35-39 M# 110   47:09  7:35
  126 William Jacobsen    Oneonta         NY  10/ 49:M50-54 M# 111   47:16  7:36
  127 Bill Grace          Binghamton      NY  11/ 49:M50-54 M# 112   47:19  7:36
  128 Sandra Perry        Oneonta         NY   5/ 47:F40-44 F#  16   47:24  7:37
  129 John Chapman        Oneonta         NY  17/ 58:M35-39 M# 113   47:29  7:38
  130 David Stalder       Oneonta         NY  14/ 41:M30-34 M# 114   47:41  7:40
  131 Hank Loeffler       Milford         NY  12/ 62:M45-49 M# 115   47:42  7:40
  132 Keith Robinson      Oneonta         NY   6/ 25:M20-24 M# 116   47:47  7:41
  133 Christian Barnette  New York        NY  15/ 41:M30-34 M# 117   47:48  7:41
  134 Karlheinz Hoerner   Oneonta         NY  17/ 67:M40-44 M# 118   47:49  7:41
  135 Dennis Rounds       Binghamton      NY  11/ 37:M25-29 M# 119   47:51  7:42
  136 Robert Dabreau      Cobleskill      NY   7/ 25:M20-24 M# 120   47:51  7:42
  137 Michele Pondolfino  Oneonta         NY   5/ 40:F30-34 F#  17   47:54  7:42
  138 Rich Laytham        Otego           NY  12/ 49:M50-54 M# 121   47:59  7:43
  139 Adam Birdsall       Otego           NY  26/ 45:M15-19 M# 122   47:59  7:43
  140 Tom Jory            Schenevus       NY  18/ 58:M35-39 M# 123   48:00  7:43
  141 Christina Olsen     Otego           NY   2/ 32:F 1-14 F#  18   48:00  7:43
  142 Max Steinbacher     Gilbertsville   NY  13/ 62:M45-49 M# 124   48:01  7:43
  143 Lynda Toombs        Oneonta         NY   6/ 47:F40-44 F#  19   48:04  7:44
  144 Han Schut           Oneonta         NY  19/ 58:M35-39 M# 125   48:06  7:44
  145 Doug Payton         Oneonta         NY  20/ 58:M35-39 M# 126   48:08  7:44
  146 Tristan Cummins     Glenwood Lndng  NY  27/ 45:M15-19 M# 127   48:12  7:45
  147 Dennis Brockmann    Milford         NY  13/ 49:M50-54 M# 128   48:18  7:46
  148 Kyle Roney          Oneonta         NY  28/ 45:M15-19 M# 129   48:18  7:46
  149 David MacClintock   East Meredith   NY   4/ 27:M 1-14 M# 130   48:19  7:46
  150 Gregg Pinney        Oneonta         NY  21/ 58:M35-39 M# 131   48:19  7:46
  151 Brad Zeh            Oneonta         NY   8/ 25:M20-24 M# 132   48:26  7:47
  152 Leon Gibson         Maryland        NY  14/ 62:M45-49 M# 133   48:28  7:48
  153 Dillon R. Maier     Oneonta         NY   1/  4:M65-69 M# 134   48:29  7:48
  154 Thomas King         Oneonta         NY  15/ 62:M45-49 M# 135   48:32  7:48
  155 Brendan Kelley      Oneonta         NY  29/ 45:M15-19 M# 136   48:34  7:48
  156 Steve D. Johnson    Oneonta         NY  16/ 62:M45-49 M# 137   48:35  7:49
  157 Rolly R. Littrell   Gloversville    NY  14/ 49:M50-54 M# 138   48:35  7:49
  158 Chris Laluna        Oneonta         NY   9/ 25:M20-24 M# 139   48:37  7:49
  159 Gerd J. Prehna      Stamford        NY  17/ 62:M45-49 M# 140   48:39  7:49
  160 Kurt A. Garrison    Palatine Bridge NY  18/ 67:M40-44 M# 141   48:42  7:50
  161 Greg Jordan         White Sulphur S NY  19/ 67:M40-44 M# 142   48:43  7:50
  162 Peter Paluch        Oneonta         NY  15/ 49:M50-54 M# 143   48:44  7:50
  163 Ronald Coe, Jr.     Oneonta         NY  12/ 37:M25-29 M# 144   48:46  7:50
  164 David Stano         Oneonta         NY  30/ 45:M15-19 M# 145   48:47  7:51
  165 James Nagle         Oneonta         NY  16/ 41:M30-34 M# 146   48:51  7:51
  166 Kristin S. Sloth    Oneonta         NY   3/ 48:F35-39 F#  20   48:55  7:52
  167 Gerard Brosburg     Oneonta         NY  20/ 67:M40-44 M# 147   48:57  7:52
  168 Al Swan             Clifton         NJ   2/  9:M60-64 M# 148   48:57  7:52
  169 William Nicholson   Hartwick        NY  17/ 41:M30-34 M# 149   48:57  7:52
  170 Adrienne Spinozzi   Oneonta         NY   2/ 23:F20-24 F#  21   48:57  7:52
  171 Gary Leahy          Oneonta         NY  21/ 67:M40-44 M# 150   48:58  7:52
  172 Tony D'Agostino     Oneonta         NY  18/ 41:M30-34 M# 151   48:59  7:53
  173 Long Huynh          Oneonta         NY  31/ 45:M15-19 M# 152   49:02  7:53
  174 Julie Rolfe         Unadilla        NY   2/ 36:F15-19 F#  22   49:04  7:53
  175 Matthew T. Sullivan Barneveld       NY  19/ 41:M30-34 M# 153   49:04  7:53
  176 Grover A. Cook      Bainbridge      NY  16/ 49:M50-54 M# 154   49:04  7:53
  177 Cory Telarico       Oneonta         NY  20/ 41:M30-34 M# 155   49:08  7:54
  178 Randy Thomas        Sidney          NY  22/ 67:M40-44 M# 156   49:10  7:54
  179 Joshua O'Halloran   Oneonta         NY  32/ 45:M15-19 M# 157   49:22  7:56
  180 Anne Connor         Unadilla        NY   3/ 36:F15-19 F#  23   49:23  7:56
  181 Tim Eldred          Rome            NY  22/ 58:M35-39 M# 158   49:24  7:57
  182 Catherine Brackett  Oneonta         NY   7/ 47:F40-44 F#  24   49:25  7:57
  183 Bill Lewicki        Otego           NY  23/ 67:M40-44 M# 159   49:26  7:57
  184 Joel Brown          Westhampton Bch NY   3/  9:M60-64 M# 160   49:27  7:57
  185 Jack Betchick       Madison         NJ   2/ 11:M55-59 M# 161   49:37  7:59
  186 Melissa Swislosky   Mount Upton     NY   2/ 23:F25-29 F#  25   49:40  7:59
  187 C. Luettger         Oneonta         NY   5/ 27:M 1-14 M# 162   49:47  8:00
  188 Caitlin Snyder      Otego           NY   3/ 32:F 1-14 F#  26   49:51  8:01
  189 Christopher Saggese Maryland        NY  13/ 37:M25-29 M# 163   49:53  8:01
  190 Patrick K. Murphy   Mohawk          NY  33/ 45:M15-19 M# 164   49:54  8:01
  191 Ryan Perry          Oneonta         NY  34/ 45:M15-19 M# 165   49:54  8:01
  192 Seth Golden         Oneonta         NY  35/ 45:M15-19 M# 166   50:04  8:03
  193 Duane Ritter        Oneonta         NY  10/ 25:M20-24 M# 167   50:08  8:04
  194 John J. Lawless     Whitesboro      NY  23/ 58:M35-39 M# 168   50:10  8:04
  195 Drew G. Porter      Cooperstown     NY  21/ 41:M30-34 M# 169   50:13  8:04
  196 Dawn Jacobsen       Oneonta         NY   4/ 36:F15-19 F#  27   50:13  8:04
  197 Warren Ryther       Garrattsville   NY  17/ 49:M50-54 M# 170   50:14  8:05
  198 M. Wakin-Mostert    Delhi           NY   3/ 23:F25-29 F#  28   50:18  8:05
  199 Steve Sutton        Milford         NY  18/ 62:M45-49 M# 171   50:18  8:05
  200 Joe Butler          New Paltz       NY  18/ 49:M50-54 M# 172   50:26  8:06
  201 Dick H. Stanley     Whitesboro      NY   4/  9:M60-64 M# 173   50:34  8:08
  202 Eric Shields        Morris          NY   3/ 11:M55-59 M# 174   50:37  8:08
  203 Joey Redmond        Oneonta         NY  11/ 25:M20-24 M# 175   50:42  8:09
  204 Rod Sutton          Bainbridge      NY  19/ 62:M45-49 M# 176   50:42  8:09
  205 Seth Richter        Cooperstown     NY  14/ 37:M25-29 M# 177   50:47  8:10
  206 Andrew R. Ballard   Otego           NY   6/ 27:M 1-14 M# 178   50:50  8:10
  207 John R. Remillard   Oneonta         NY  20/ 62:M45-49 M# 179   50:50  8:10
  208 Brian C. Sternberg  Bainbridge      NY  21/ 62:M45-49 M# 180   50:56  8:11
  209 Sharon Skiff        Fayetteville    NY   6/ 40:F30-34 F#  29   50:57  8:11
  210 Michael Matukonis   Roscoe          NY  22/ 62:M45-49 M# 181   50:59  8:12
  211 Gail M. Burke       Clinton         NY   8/ 47:F40-44 F#  30   51:02  8:12
  212 Michael Getman      Oneonta         NY  24/ 67:M40-44 M# 182   51:02  8:12
  213 Kristen Leahy       Delhi           NY   4/ 23:F25-29 F#  31   51:09  8:13
  214 Jacquie Goldfarb    Oneonta         NY   4/ 32:F 1-14 F#  32   51:10  8:14
  215 Brian Frazee        Poestenkill     NY  19/ 49:M50-54 M# 183   51:11  8:14
  216 Jim Brundige        Round Lake      NY  24/ 58:M35-39 M# 184   51:12  8:14
  217 Deb L. Parisian     Oneonta         NY   9/ 47:F40-44 F#  33   51:12  8:14
  218 Bob MacNaught       Walton          NY  20/ 49:M50-54 M# 185   51:15  8:14
  219 Michael A. Smith    New Windsor     NY  25/ 58:M35-39 M# 186   51:20  8:15
  220 A. Elliott-Killian  Cooperstown     NY  10/ 47:F40-44 F#  34   51:23  8:16
  221 Paul Elkan          Cooperstown     NY   4/ 11:M55-59 M# 187   51:24  8:16
  222 John Paradis        Oneonta         NY  25/ 67:M40-44 M# 188   51:27  8:16
  223 Luke Nocera         Oneonta         NY  36/ 45:M15-19 M# 189   51:27  8:16
  224 John F. Bentley     Oneonta         NY  37/ 45:M15-19 M# 190   51:28  8:16
  225 Christina Cade      Saugerties      NY   3/ 23:F20-24 F#  35   51:29  8:17
  226 Matt Pearsall       Otego           NY  26/ 58:M35-39 M# 191   51:31  8:17
  227 John Finocan        Stamford        NY  21/ 49:M50-54 M# 192   51:37  8:18
  228 Marc Barbera        Oneonta         NY  15/ 37:M25-29 M# 193   51:38  8:18
  229 Craig Starr         Ithaca          NY  16/ 37:M25-29 M# 194   51:39  8:18
  230 Peg Pendrak         Oneonta         NY   2/ 18:F45-49 F#  36   51:39  8:18
  231 Dana Gregory        Binghamton      NY  26/ 67:M40-44 M# 195   51:41  8:19
  232 Jason Mattice       Oneonta         NY  17/ 37:M25-29 M# 196   51:42  8:19
  233 Jen Pros            Oneonta         NY   4/ 23:F20-24 F#  37   51:42  8:19
  234 Elizabeth Burns     Oneonta         NY   4/ 48:F35-39 F#  38   51:48  8:20
  235 Jean Martino        Binghamton      NY   7/ 40:F30-34 F#  39   51:49  8:20
  236 Becky TerBush       Oneonta         NY   5/ 36:F15-19 F#  40   51:49  8:20
  237 Bob Winegard        Warnersville    NY  27/ 58:M35-39 M# 197   51:50  8:20
  238 James Feely         Cohocton        NY  22/ 41:M30-34 M# 198   51:50  8:20
  239 M. Somerville       Oneonta         NY   5/ 23:F20-24 F#  41   51:53  8:20
  240 Stacey M. Frazier   Oneonta         NY   8/ 40:F30-34 F#  42   51:53  8:20
  241 Vinnie Wilson       Cobleskill      NY  23/ 41:M30-34 M# 199   51:54  8:21
  242 Rebecca Toombs      Oneonta         NY   5/ 32:F 1-14 F#  43   51:55  8:21
  243 Patrick Palmer      Binghamton      NY  28/ 58:M35-39 M# 200   51:58  8:21
  244 Joel D. Mayron      Ballston Lake   NY  29/ 58:M35-39 M# 201   52:01  8:22
  245 Renae TerBush       Oneonta         NY   6/ 32:F 1-14 F#  44   52:02  8:22
  246 Cheryl Longwell     Yorkville       NY   9/ 40:F30-34 F#  45   52:05  8:22
  247 Craig Eichler       Oneonta         NY  18/ 37:M25-29 M# 202   52:06  8:23
  248 Ellen Posson        Schoharie       NY  11/ 47:F40-44 F#  46   52:08  8:23
  249 Susan M. George     Halcottsville   NY   3/ 18:F45-49 F#  47   52:08  8:23
  250 Frederick C. Myers  Newfield        NY  30/ 58:M35-39 M# 203   52:11  8:23
  251 John Frisch         Oneonta         NY  27/ 67:M40-44 M# 204   52:17  8:24
  252 Douglas K. Murphy   Mohawk          NY  23/ 62:M45-49 M# 205   52:17  8:24
  253 Sonya Heldman       Shelburne       VT  10/ 40:F30-34 F#  48   52:20  8:25
  254 Ellen Giambalvo     Delhi           NY  12/ 47:F40-44 F#  49   52:24  8:25
  255 Matt Vielkind       Little Falls    NY   7/ 27:M 1-14 M# 206   52:25  8:26
  256 Marco DeVincentis   Binghamton      NY  28/ 67:M40-44 M# 207   52:25  8:26
  257 Michele A. Rabeler  West Oneonta    NY   5/ 48:F35-39 F#  50   52:30  8:26
  258 Denise L. Moore     Guilderland     NY  11/ 40:F30-34 F#  51   52:35  8:27
  259 Karen Brown         Oneonta         NY  12/ 40:F30-34 F#  52   52:35  8:27
  260 Lindsi LoVerde      Oneonta         NY   6/ 36:F15-19 F#  53   52:36  8:27
  261 Darlene Pondolfino  Oneonta         NY   6/ 48:F35-39 F#  54   52:37  8:28
  262 Ryan Kelly          Merrick         NY   8/ 27:M 1-14 M# 208   52:39  8:28
  263 Donna Sutaris       Oneonta         NY  13/ 40:F30-34 F#  55   52:39  8:28
  264 Dan Perry           Oneonta         NY  12/ 25:M20-24 M# 209   52:45  8:29
  265 Ralph Rossi         Oneonta         NY  29/ 67:M40-44 M# 210   52:54  8:30
  266 Heidi Brantley      Norwich         NY   5/ 23:F25-29 F#  56   52:55  8:30
  267 Erin Dean           Brooklyn        NY   7/ 48:F35-39 F#  57   52:57  8:31
  268 Keith C. Willcox    Roseboom        NY  22/ 49:M50-54 M# 211   52:58  8:31
  269 Kristin Zeh         Oneonta         NY   7/ 36:F15-19 F#  58   53:00  8:31
  270 Rose O'Donnell      Stamford        NY   6/ 23:F25-29 F#  59   53:03  8:32
  271 Christy O'Donnell   Roxbury         NY   7/ 23:F25-29 F#  60   53:04  8:32
  272 Rachael J. Prehna   Stamford        NY   8/ 36:F15-19 F#  61   53:06  8:32
  273 Ed Krupp            Burlington Flat NY  23/ 49:M50-54 M# 212   53:07  8:32
  274 John Gombach        Sidney          NY  13/ 25:M20-24 M# 213   53:09  8:33
  275 Joe Alexander       Oneonta         NY  24/ 41:M30-34 M# 214   53:12  8:33
  276 Ann Lewicki         Otego           NY  13/ 47:F40-44 F#  62   53:13  8:33
  277 Erika Oesterle      Stamford        NY   4/ 18:F45-49 F#  63   53:14  8:34
  278 Carla Worden-Dieg   Elmira          NY   8/ 23:F25-29 F#  64   53:15  8:34
  279 Annie Woods         Ithaca          NY  14/ 40:F30-34 F#  65   53:15  8:34
  280 Adaline Shultis     Oneonta         NY   6/ 23:F20-24 F#  66   53:16  8:34
  281 Anne Kennedy        Mount Vision    NY   9/ 36:F15-19 F#  67   53:19  8:34
  282 Donald M. Faughnan  Endicott        NY  30/ 67:M40-44 M# 215   53:20  8:34
  283 Winsley Jerauld     Otego           NY   7/ 32:F 1-14 F#  68   53:20  8:34
  284 Luke Colone         Oneonta         NY  38/ 45:M15-19 M# 216   53:22  8:35
  285 Joan Townsend       Delhi           NY   1/  8:F50-54 F#  69   53:23  8:35
  286 Peggy Hendrickson   Binghamton      NY  14/ 47:F40-44 F#  70   53:24  8:35
  287 Edwin Ramos         Freeville       NY  31/ 67:M40-44 M# 217   53:24  8:35
  288 Anthony G. LoTempio Binghamton      NY   5/ 11:M55-59 M# 218   53:28  8:36
  289 Greg Winn           Bainbridge      NY  39/ 45:M15-19 M# 219   53:31  8:36
  290 Rita Casassa        Oneonta         NY  15/ 47:F40-44 F#  71   53:32  8:36
  291 Justin Thalheimer   Cherry Valley   NY  19/ 37:M25-29 M# 220   53:32  8:36
  292 Cathie Paluch       Oneonta         NY   5/ 18:F45-49 F#  72   53:33  8:37
  293 Maggie Pangman      Cobleskill      NY  16/ 47:F40-44 F#  73   53:36  8:37
  294 Ryan Pondolfino     Oneonta         NY   9/ 27:M 1-14 M# 221   53:37  8:37
  295 Chris Luca          Bainbridge      NY  14/ 25:M20-24 M# 222   53:37  8:37
  296 Douglas J. Escher   Spencerport     NY  24/ 49:M50-54 M# 223   53:40  8:38
  297 Leslie Enck         Oneonta         NY  10/ 36:F15-19 F#  74   53:40  8:38
  298 Mark 'Sid' Parisian Oneonta         NY  31/ 58:M35-39 M# 224   53:43  8:38
  299 Johanna Primmer     Oneonta         NY  11/ 36:F15-19 F#  75   53:48  8:39
  300 Ann Osborn          Burlington Flat NY   8/ 48:F35-39 F#  76   53:50  8:39
  301 Steve R. Sloan      Morris          NY  10/ 27:M 1-14 M# 225   53:54  8:40
  302 David Martinez      Apalachin       NY  32/ 58:M35-39 M# 226   53:55  8:40
  303 Doug Hallberg       Oneonta         NY  24/ 62:M45-49 M# 227   53:55  8:40
  304 Kate Jaffie         Oneonta         NY   8/ 32:F 1-14 F#  77   53:57  8:40
  305 Bret Bresee         Oneonta         NY  32/ 67:M40-44 M# 228   54:01  8:41
  306 David A. Camadine   Oxford          NY  33/ 58:M35-39 M# 229   54:02  8:41
  307 Thomas D. Smallin   Oneonta         NY  25/ 62:M45-49 M# 230   54:04  8:42
  308 Rhonda A. DeMulder  Unadilla        NY  17/ 47:F40-44 F#  78   54:05  8:42
  309 Janice Pidgeon      Oneonta         NY  15/ 40:F30-34 F#  79   54:06  8:42
  310 Tina Struble        Unadilla        NY  12/ 36:F15-19 F#  80   54:08  8:42
  311 Lacey Herring       Unadilla        NY  13/ 36:F15-19 F#  81   54:08  8:42
  312 Deborah Morrison    Oneonta         NY  18/ 47:F40-44 F#  82   54:09  8:42
  313 Martin Pettit       Otego           NY  20/ 37:M25-29 M# 231   54:12  8:43
  314 Eric A. Parker      Johnstown       NY  33/ 67:M40-44 M# 232   54:13  8:43
  315 Alison Sluiter      Andes           NY   9/ 32:F 1-14 F#  83   54:13  8:43
  316 Peter Sluiter       Andes           NY  34/ 67:M40-44 M# 233   54:15  8:43
  317 Aaron Gallusser     Oneonta         NY  11/ 27:M 1-14 M# 234   54:21  8:44
  318 James N. O'Donnell  Oneonta         NY  15/ 25:M20-24 M# 235   54:27  8:45
  319 Michael H. Pikarsky Cooperstown     NY  35/ 67:M40-44 M# 236   54:29  8:46
  320 Rodney S. Robinson  Otego           NY  34/ 58:M35-39 M# 237   54:35  8:47
  321 Miranda Robinson    Otego           NY  10/ 32:F 1-14 F#  84   54:35  8:47
  322 Sarah Lynch         Gilbertsville   NY   9/ 48:F35-39 F#  85   54:38  8:47
  323 Tamara Elwood       Oneonta         NY  14/ 36:F15-19 F#  86   54:38  8:47
  324 Penny A. Sheedy     Clifton Park    NY  19/ 47:F40-44 F#  87   54:42  8:48
  325 Anthony German      Richmondville   NY  36/ 67:M40-44 M# 238   54:42  8:48
  326 Casey Thomas        Oneonta         NY  12/ 27:M 1-14 M# 239   54:51  8:49
  327 Daniel Wiley        Greenlawn       NY  35/ 58:M35-39 M# 240   54:55  8:50
  328 Daniel Lynch        Gilbertsville   NY  26/ 62:M45-49 M# 241   54:55  8:50
  329 Ronald E. Shaw      Oneonta         NY  25/ 49:M50-54 M# 242   54:55  8:50
  330 C. J. Sullivan      Glens Falls     NY  13/ 27:M 1-14 M# 243   55:07  8:52
  331 Skip Baxter         De Lancey       NY  21/ 37:M25-29 M# 244   55:07  8:52
  332 Steve Broe          Oneonta         NY  27/ 62:M45-49 M# 245   55:08  8:52
  333 Ali Becker          Oneonta         NY  15/ 36:F15-19 F#  88   55:09  8:52
  334 Jonathan Geasey     Oneonta         NY  14/ 27:M 1-14 M# 246   55:10  8:52
  335 Janine Fox          Otego           NY  16/ 40:F30-34 F#  89   55:10  8:52
  336 Mary Grucciardo     West Oneonta    NY  10/ 48:F35-39 F#  90   55:11  8:52
  337 James Carroll       Otter Lake      NY  37/ 67:M40-44 M# 247   55:12  8:52
  338 Laurel Elder        Oneonta         NY   9/ 23:F25-29 F#  91   55:13  8:53
  339 J. Bokal, Jr.       Binghamton      NY  25/ 41:M30-34 M# 248   55:15  8:53
  340 Nate Lull           Gilbertsville   NY  40/ 45:M15-19 M# 249   55:16  8:53
  341 Kevin Harkness      Oneonta         NY  22/ 37:M25-29 M# 250   55:17  8:53
  342 Jim Benjamin        Oneonta         NY  36/ 58:M35-39 M# 251   55:18  8:53
  343 Howard Segal        Oneonta         NY  28/ 62:M45-49 M# 252   55:18  8:53
  344 Peggy Eck           Dryden          NY  11/ 48:F35-39 F#  92   55:23  8:54
  345 James Johnston      Grand Gorge     NY  37/ 58:M35-39 M# 253   55:24  8:54
  346 Aimee B. Roberts    Cortland        NY  12/ 48:F35-39 F#  93   55:30  8:55
  347 Scott Crouwse       Oneonta         NY  38/ 67:M40-44 M# 254   55:31  8:56
  348 Jennifer Meers      Gilbertsville   NY  17/ 40:F30-34 F#  94   55:31  8:56
  349 Mike Packard        Otego           NY  38/ 58:M35-39 M# 255   55:32  8:56
  350 David Peterson      Cooperstown     NY  39/ 67:M40-44 M# 256   55:34  8:56
  351 Francesco Duina     Oneonta         NY   1/  1:M 0- 0 M# 257   55:38  8:57
  352 Paul M. Griswold    Oneonta         NY  29/ 62:M45-49 M# 258   55:40  8:57
  353 Joan Garner         Oneonta         NY   6/ 18:F45-49 F#  95   55:50  8:59
  354 Richard deFrances   Franklin        NY   2/  4:M65-69 M# 259   55:58  9:00
  355 John Lynch          Binghamton      NY  39/ 58:M35-39 M# 260   56:03  9:01
  356 Chad A. Burrows     Oneonta         NY  23/ 37:M25-29 M# 261   56:11  9:02
  357 Alex Van Deusen     Oneonta         NY  15/ 27:M 1-14 M# 262   56:11  9:02
  358 Todd D. Keister     Johnson City    NY  26/ 41:M30-34 M# 263   56:13  9:02
  359 Erica Freas         Freehold        NY  10/ 23:F25-29 F#  96   56:18  9:03
  360 K. Galland-Bennett  Cooperstown     NY  13/ 48:F35-39 F#  97   56:22  9:04
  361 Brian Gomula        Saratoga Sprngs NY  30/ 62:M45-49 M# 264   56:24  9:04
  362 Luke Carapezza      Oneonta         NY  16/ 25:M20-24 M# 265   56:25  9:04
  363 Kevin Lishansky     West Oneonta    NY  41/ 45:M15-19 M# 266   56:26  9:04
  364 Katie Lishansky     West Oneonta    NY  11/ 32:F 1-14 F#  98   56:26  9:04
  365 Jim Coan            Oneonta         NY  26/ 49:M50-54 M# 267   56:27  9:05
  366 Kira Syvertsen      Oneonta         NY  16/ 36:F15-19 F#  99   56:27  9:05
  367 Tony Mariotti       Saratoga Sprngs NY  40/ 58:M35-39 M# 268   56:28  9:05
  368 Nicole Glover       Sidney          NY   7/ 23:F20-24 F# 100   56:28  9:05
  369 Mitch Glover        Sidney          NY  31/ 62:M45-49 M# 269   56:29  9:05
  370 Shales Caicedo      Grand Island    NY  41/ 58:M35-39 M# 270   56:35  9:06
  371 Lou Berrios         Oneonta         NY  27/ 41:M30-34 M# 271   56:38  9:06
  372 Ann McGough         Morris          NY  20/ 47:F40-44 F# 101   56:39  9:06
  373 Truman Backus       Mount Upton     NY  27/ 49:M50-54 M# 272   56:40  9:07
  374 Gordon Saggese      Oneonta         NY  32/ 62:M45-49 M# 273   56:46  9:08
  375 Cathy Harris        East Meredith   NY   2/  8:F50-54 F# 102   56:47  9:08
  376 Bill Caldwell       Holl            MA  28/ 49:M50-54 M# 274   56:54  9:09
  377 Doug N. Martin      Groton          NY  33/ 62:M45-49 M# 275   56:54  9:09
  378 Leah Elwood         Maryland        NY  14/ 48:F35-39 F# 103   56:59  9:10
  379 Jennifer Rule       Oneonta         NY  15/ 48:F35-39 F# 104   56:59  9:10
  380 Carlton Rule        Oneonta         NY  42/ 58:M35-39 M# 276   57:00  9:10
  381 Charlie Scheim      Oneonta         NY  34/ 62:M45-49 M# 277   57:06  9:11
  382 Joe Lazenby         Harrisburg      PA  29/ 49:M50-54 M# 278   57:07  9:11
  383 Theresa McDaniels   Oneonta         NY  12/ 32:F 1-14 F# 105   57:09  9:11
  384 Matt Van Deusen     Oneonta         NY  16/ 27:M 1-14 M# 279   57:09  9:11
  385 Marissa E. Broe     Colliersville   NY  13/ 32:F 1-14 F# 106   57:10  9:11
  386 Colleen M. O'Neill  Delmar          NY  16/ 48:F35-39 F# 107   57:13  9:12
  387 Jean M. Murray      East Islip      NY  21/ 47:F40-44 F# 108   57:15  9:12
  388 Les Hyman           Endwell         NY  35/ 62:M45-49 M# 280   57:20  9:13
  389 Diane M. Russo      Oneonta         NY  18/ 40:F30-34 F# 109   57:20  9:13
  390 Michael Hood        Sidney          NY  28/ 41:M30-34 M# 281   57:20  9:13
  391 Lindsay Leahy       Morris          NY   8/ 23:F20-24 F# 110   57:25  9:14
  392 P. Butler-Fowler    Oneonta         NY  17/ 48:F35-39 F# 111   57:26  9:14
  393 Chris Canova        Oneonta         NY  17/ 25:M20-24 M# 282   57:34  9:15
  394 Lisa Flachs         Oneonta         NY  18/ 48:F35-39 F# 112   57:35  9:15
  395 Dinnie Sloman       Oneonta         NY  40/ 67:M40-44 M# 283   57:36  9:16
  396 Paul Catan          Morris          NY  43/ 58:M35-39 M# 284   57:37  9:16
  397 Benjamin Friedell   Oneonta         NY  36/ 62:M45-49 M# 285   57:41  9:16
  398 Lisa Munro          Gardiner        NY  19/ 48:F35-39 F# 113   57:43  9:17
  399 Bill Torruella      Oneonta         NY  41/ 67:M40-44 M# 286   57:45  9:17
  400 John S. Nader       Oneonta         NY  42/ 67:M40-44 M# 287   57:46  9:17
  401 Sara Lambert        Oneonta         NY  17/ 36:F15-19 F# 114   57:47  9:17
  402 Kim Paterson        Delhi           NY  37/ 62:M45-49 M# 288   57:50  9:18
  403 Tim T. Sullivan     Poland          NY  30/ 49:M50-54 M# 289   57:50  9:18
  404 Andy O'Banion       Sidney          NY  43/ 67:M40-44 M# 290   57:53  9:18
  405 Elton L. Cook       Franklin        NY   6/ 11:M55-59 M# 291   57:53  9:18
  406 R. Berrick, Ph.D.   Oneonta         NY   5/  9:M60-64 M# 292   57:53  9:18
  407 Katharine Smith     Oneonta         NY  20/ 48:F35-39 F# 115   57:56  9:19
  408 Lisa M. Abbott      Binghamton      NY  19/ 40:F30-34 F# 116   57:57  9:19
  409 John D. DeAndrea    Franklin        NY  17/ 27:M 1-14 M# 293   57:59  9:19
  410 Paul DeAndrea       Franklin        NY  38/ 62:M45-49 M# 294   57:59  9:19
  411 Melinda Giraves     Oneonta         NY  11/ 23:F25-29 F# 117   58:00  9:19
  412 Craig Gelbsonen     Oneonta         NY  29/ 41:M30-34 M# 295   58:00  9:19
  413 Steven Kent         Oneonta         NY  44/ 67:M40-44 M# 296   58:00  9:19
  414 Kurt Bockelmann     Cottekill       NY  44/ 58:M35-39 M# 297   58:01  9:20
  415 Kristin LaBuz       Oneonta         NY  18/ 36:F15-19 F# 118   58:04  9:20
  416 Jeffrey Sloan       New York        NY  45/ 58:M35-39 M# 298   58:06  9:20
  417 Nancy M. Scanlon    Oneonta         NY  22/ 47:F40-44 F# 119   58:08  9:21
  418 Heather Sadlon      Fremont         CA  12/ 23:F25-29 F# 120   58:09  9:21
  419 Cathy Foto          Morris          NY  21/ 48:F35-39 F# 121   58:09  9:21
  420 Bob M. Scanlon      Oneonta         NY  39/ 62:M45-49 M# 299   58:09  9:21
  421 Lance Thomas        Oneonta         NY  18/ 27:M 1-14 M# 300   58:10  9:21
  422 David Guyette       Oneonta         NY  18/ 25:M20-24 M# 301   58:11  9:21
  423 Scott DesRosiers    Oneonta         NY  19/ 25:M20-24 M# 302   58:12  9:21
  424 Kevin Kennelly      Metuchen        NJ  19/ 27:M 1-14 M# 303   58:16  9:22
  425 Mary L. Gilbert     Bainbridge      NY  22/ 48:F35-39 F# 122   58:20  9:23
  426 David Gallusser     Oneonta         NY  31/ 49:M50-54 M# 304   58:21  9:23
  427 Kenneth Olsen       Otego           NY  45/ 67:M40-44 M# 305   58:27  9:24
  428 Albert Camp         Otego           NY   1/  1:M70-90 M# 306   58:31  9:24
  429 Carol Ronovech      Portlandville   NY  23/ 47:F40-44 F# 123   58:34  9:25
  430 Morgan Chichester   Patterson       NY  20/ 27:M 1-14 M# 307   58:36  9:25
  431 Terrence Hayes      Cambridge       MA  24/ 37:M25-29 M# 308   58:38  9:26
  432 James C. Maley      Ballston Spa    NY  40/ 62:M45-49 M# 309   58:41  9:26
  433 Jo Ann Kishbaugh    Unadilla        NY  24/ 47:F40-44 F# 124   58:44  9:27
  434 Katie McGraw        Slingerlands    NY   9/ 23:F20-24 F# 125   58:46  9:27
  435 Sean Rudd           Endwell         NY  30/ 41:M30-34 M# 310   58:53  9:28
  436 Brian Emigh         Mechanicville   NY  46/ 67:M40-44 M# 311   58:54  9:28
  437 Howard Silvernail   Oneonta         NY  41/ 62:M45-49 M# 312   58:54  9:28
  438 Cathie Ives         Oxford          NY  25/ 47:F40-44 F# 126   58:56  9:28
  439 Thomas D. Perry     Whitesboro      NY  32/ 49:M50-54 M# 313   58:57  9:29
  440 Angela Rab          Oneonta         NY  19/ 36:F15-19 F# 127   59:01  9:29
  441 Jimmy Catella       Oneonta         NY  20/ 25:M20-24 M# 314   59:01  9:29
  442 Ashley McCarthy     Otego           NY  14/ 32:F 1-14 F# 128   59:04  9:30
  443 Vickie Ryan         Otego           NY  15/ 32:F 1-14 F# 129   59:05  9:30
  444 Tim Townsend        Delhi           NY  33/ 49:M50-54 M# 315   59:07  9:30
  445 Kelly McGraw        Oneonta         NY  20/ 40:F30-34 F# 130   59:11  9:31
  446 Nicole Gockel       Hobart          NY  10/ 23:F20-24 F# 131   59:12  9:31
  447 Jamie Gocker        Hobart          NY  25/ 37:M25-29 M# 316   59:12  9:31
  448 Charlie Van Deusen  Oneonta         NY  42/ 62:M45-49 M# 317   59:13  9:31
  449 Tim McGraw          Oneonta         NY  46/ 58:M35-39 M# 318   59:13  9:31
  450 Carolyn Mullin      Afton           NY  23/ 48:F35-39 F# 132   59:13  9:31
  451 Jennifer McCarron   Silver Spring   MD  13/ 23:F25-29 F# 133   59:20  9:32
  452 Marie Gladstone     Otego           NY  26/ 47:F40-44 F# 134   59:21  9:33
  453 Scott Sorensen      Oneonta         NY   3/  4:M65-69 M# 319   59:22  9:33
  454 Jay Harrison        Milford         NY  47/ 67:M40-44 M# 320   59:24  9:33
  455 Bill Trigg, III     Stillwater      NY  43/ 62:M45-49 M# 321   59:29  9:34
  456 John Scarzafava     Oneonta         NY  34/ 49:M50-54 M# 322   59:32  9:34
  457 Joseph Amicone      Oneonta         NY  26/ 37:M25-29 M# 323   59:32  9:34
  458 Gerald Pondolfino   Oneonta         NY  47/ 58:M35-39 M# 324   59:32  9:34
  459 Derek Exley         Gilbertsville   NY  21/ 27:M 1-14 M# 325   59:32  9:34
  460 Noreen Verbeck      Oneonta         NY  11/ 23:F20-24 F# 135   59:34  9:35
  461 Thomas Vetter       Cooperstown     NY   7/ 11:M55-59 M# 326   59:34  9:35
  462 Donna Cooperman     Hobart          NY  24/ 48:F35-39 F# 136   59:37  9:35
  463 Rich Northrup       Huguenot        NY  48/ 67:M40-44 M# 327   59:41  9:36
  464 Angela Feitzinger   Hartwick        NY  16/ 32:F 1-14 F# 137   59:43  9:36
  465 Skip Paulson        Mount Vision    NY  35/ 49:M50-54 M# 328   59:43  9:36
  466 Michael MacInerney  Oneonta         NY  48/ 58:M35-39 M# 329   59:44  9:36
  467 Anna Rossi          Oneonta         NY  25/ 48:F35-39 F# 138   59:46  9:37
  468 Peter L. Robinson   Sidney          NY  36/ 49:M50-54 M# 330   59:54  9:38
  469 Robert Jud          Clark's Summit  PA  44/ 62:M45-49 M# 331   59:55  9:38
  470 Catherine McEnroe   Oneonta         NY  21/ 40:F30-34 F# 139   59:55  9:38
  471 Will Matukonis      Gilbertsville   NY  22/ 27:M 1-14 M# 332   59:56  9:38
  472 Kathy Gallusser     Oneonta         NY   7/ 18:F45-49 F# 140   59:58  9:38
  473 Roger France        West Oneonta    NY  37/ 49:M50-54 M# 333 1:00:00  9:39
  474 Crystal L. Pierce   Madison         NY  22/ 40:F30-34 F# 141 1:00:03  9:39
  475 Noelle Spinelli     Oneonta         NY  12/ 23:F20-24 F# 142 1:00:05  9:40
  476 Joseph Alma         New Paltz       NY  45/ 62:M45-49 M# 334 1:00:07  9:40
  477 Scott Burrows       Oneonta         NY  27/ 37:M25-29 M# 335 1:00:08  9:40
  478 Peter McLain        Salt Point      NY  49/ 58:M35-39 M# 336 1:00:11  9:41
  479 Jeff McDaniels      Oneonta         NY  46/ 62:M45-49 M# 337 1:00:13  9:41
  480 Carol Follett       Oneonta         NY   8/ 18:F45-49 F# 143 1:00:13  9:41
  481 Tim Turecek         Sidney          NY  49/ 67:M40-44 M# 338 1:00:17  9:42
  482 Lori Roseboom       Mount Vision    NY  23/ 40:F30-34 F# 144 1:00:19  9:42
  483 Sandi Preston       Richfield Sprng NY  26/ 48:F35-39 F# 145 1:00:19  9:42
  484 Janet Kelly         Merrick         NY  27/ 47:F40-44 F# 146 1:00:20  9:42
  485 Jill Nagengest      Voorheesville   NY  13/ 23:F20-24 F# 147 1:00:23  9:42
  486 Derek Joines        Oneonta         NY  42/ 45:M15-19 M# 339 1:00:24  9:43
  487 Vern Barnes         Stamford        NY  47/ 62:M45-49 M# 340 1:00:24  9:43
  488 Julianne Grant      Oneonta         NY  24/ 40:F30-34 F# 148 1:00:27  9:43
  489 Denis Hennessy      Mount Vision    NY   6/  9:M60-64 M# 341 1:00:30  9:44
  490 Robert L. Thomas    Morris          NY  48/ 62:M45-49 M# 342 1:00:35  9:44
  491 Linda M. Martin     Groton          NY  28/ 47:F40-44 F# 149 1:00:39  9:45
  492 Bob Franchi         New York        NY  49/ 62:M45-49 M# 343 1:00:42  9:46
  493 William Beyer       Oneonta         NY  50/ 62:M45-49 M# 344 1:00:52  9:47
  494 Dustin Schnell      Oneonta         NY  43/ 45:M15-19 M# 345 1:00:54  9:47
  495 Carrick Detweiler   Oneonta         NY  44/ 45:M15-19 M# 346 1:00:55  9:48
  496 Rick Georgeson      Altamont        NY  31/ 41:M30-34 M# 347 1:00:56  9:48
  497 Beth Kutler         Oneonta         NY  25/ 40:F30-34 F# 150 1:00:58  9:48
  498 Monica Vielkind     Little Falls    NY  17/ 32:F 1-14 F# 151 1:00:59  9:48
  499 Marcy Bockelmann    Cottekill       NY  27/ 48:F35-39 F# 152 1:01:01  9:49
  500 Stephanie Clough    Oneonta         NY  14/ 23:F20-24 F# 153 1:01:08  9:50
  501 Amy Dresser         Oneonta         NY  15/ 23:F20-24 F# 154 1:01:09  9:50
  502 Anthony Mazza       Binghamton      NY  38/ 49:M50-54 M# 348 1:01:12  9:50
  503 Bob Thomas          Oneonta         NY  51/ 62:M45-49 M# 349 1:01:12  9:50
  504 Ross Frummer        Oneonta         NY  50/ 58:M35-39 M# 350 1:01:13  9:51
  505 Andrew Novak        Cambridge       MA  28/ 37:M25-29 M# 351 1:01:15  9:51
  506 Debra D'Aquanni     East Worcester  NY  28/ 48:F35-39 F# 155 1:01:17  9:51
  507 Travis Moore        Glenmont        NY  29/ 37:M25-29 M# 352 1:01:21  9:52
  508 Hannah Volpi        Oneonta         NY  18/ 32:F 1-14 F# 156 1:01:23  9:52
  509 Rebecca Moore       Oneonta         NY  19/ 32:F 1-14 F# 157 1:01:25  9:52
  510 Jeff Anderson       Bainbridge      NY  50/ 67:M40-44 M# 353 1:01:31  9:53
  511 Carolyn Wolf-Gould  Oneonta         NY  29/ 48:F35-39 F# 158 1:01:32  9:54
  512 Bryan Squaires      Oneonta         NY  30/ 37:M25-29 M# 354 1:01:34  9:54
  513 Al Scheer           Oneonta         NY   4/  4:M65-69 M# 355 1:01:36  9:54
  514 Angela Duina        Oneonta         NY  14/ 23:F25-29 F# 159 1:01:38  9:55
  515 Megan Nader         Oneonta         NY  20/ 36:F15-19 F# 160 1:01:40  9:55
  516 Joseph McNicholas   Oneonta         NY  32/ 41:M30-34 M# 356 1:01:43  9:55
  517 Connie L. LaSalle   Whitesboro      NY   1/  2:F60-64 F# 161 1:01:46  9:56
  518 Chris Cutler        Oneonta         NY  21/ 25:M20-24 M# 357 1:01:49  9:56
  519 Carolyn Marks       Oneonta         NY  29/ 47:F40-44 F# 162 1:01:51  9:57
  520 Jim Collison        Morris          NY  52/ 62:M45-49 M# 358 1:01:52  9:57
  521 James Heldman       Shelburne       VT  51/ 58:M35-39 M# 359 1:01:52  9:57
  522 Wendy Elliott       Milford         NY  15/ 23:F25-29 F# 163 1:01:53  9:57
  523 Gary Russo          Cooperstown     NY  53/ 62:M45-49 M# 360 1:01:57  9:58
  524 Ann Denicore-Rateb  Sterling        VA  30/ 48:F35-39 F# 164 1:01:59  9:58
  525 James Rickard       Schenevus       NY  54/ 62:M45-49 M# 361 1:02:13 10:00
  526 Michael Leverstein  Oneonta         NY  55/ 62:M45-49 M# 362 1:02:13 10:00
  527 Steven P. Sclafani  Oneonta         NY  51/ 67:M40-44 M# 363 1:02:15 10:00
  528 Peter Tautznik      Gloversville    NY  39/ 49:M50-54 M# 364 1:02:16 10:01
  529 Vicky Althiser      New Lisbon      NY  31/ 48:F35-39 F# 165 1:02:21 10:01
  530 Charles Luckhurst   Oneonta         NY   7/  9:M60-64 M# 365 1:02:26 10:02
  531 Linda Bennett       Schenectady     NY  32/ 48:F35-39 F# 166 1:02:27 10:02
  532 Michael Jeanette    Gilbertsville   NY  40/ 49:M50-54 M# 366 1:02:31 10:03
  533 Kelly Tavarone      Oneonta         NY  26/ 40:F30-34 F# 167 1:02:43 10:05
  534 R. Pondolfino, Jr.  Oneonta         NY  52/ 58:M35-39 M# 367 1:02:43 10:05
  535 Terry Mack          South Riding    VA  52/ 67:M40-44 M# 368 1:02:44 10:05
  536 Ron Dieg            Elmira          NY  33/ 41:M30-34 M# 369 1:02:46 10:05
  537 Christie Martindale Oneonta         NY  27/ 40:F30-34 F# 168 1:02:46 10:05
  538 William Seneschal   Walton          NY   8/ 11:M55-59 M# 370 1:02:51 10:06
  539 Beth Warner         Oneonta         NY  21/ 36:F15-19 F# 169 1:02:53 10:07
  540 Jessica Walling     Oneonta         NY  22/ 36:F15-19 F# 170 1:02:53 10:07
  541 Jessica Skrocki     Oneonta         NY  23/ 36:F15-19 F# 171 1:02:53 10:07
  542 James W. McMahon    Ballston Lake   NY   9/ 11:M55-59 M# 371 1:02:54 10:07
  543 Michael Breslin     Oneonta         NY  22/ 25:M20-24 M# 372 1:02:59 10:08
  544 Kevin Lynch         Gilbertsville   NY  23/ 27:M 1-14 M# 373 1:02:59 10:08
  545 Meg Kiernan         Cooperstown     NY  33/ 48:F35-39 F# 172 1:03:00 10:08
  546 Kelley M. Eckmair   Unadilla        NY  34/ 48:F35-39 F# 173 1:03:00 10:08
  547 Rosemarie Crane     Cooperstown     NY   9/ 18:F45-49 F# 174 1:03:01 10:08
  548 Nancy C. Maley      Ballston Spa    NY   3/  8:F50-54 F# 175 1:03:02 10:08
  549 Colette T. Tangel   Cooperstown     NY  35/ 48:F35-39 F# 176 1:03:02 10:08
  550 Johna Peachin       Oneonta         NY  36/ 48:F35-39 F# 177 1:03:04 10:08
  551 Brenda Udovich      Syracuse        NY  30/ 47:F40-44 F# 178 1:03:09 10:09
  552 William Udovich     Syracuse        NY  53/ 67:M40-44 M# 374 1:03:09 10:09
  553 Joe Redmond         Oneonta         NY  56/ 62:M45-49 M# 375 1:03:09 10:09
  554 Dawn Mushtare       Unadilla        NY  28/ 40:F30-34 F# 179 1:03:17 10:10
  555 Lucy Bernier        Oneonta         NY  10/ 18:F45-49 F# 180 1:03:17 10:10
  556 Jill Fahy           Oneonta         NY  29/ 40:F30-34 F# 181 1:03:19 10:11
  557 Lois Sastic         Oneonta         NY  11/ 18:F45-49 F# 182 1:03:21 10:11
  558 Greg Muehl          Schenevus       NY  54/ 67:M40-44 M# 376 1:03:23 10:11
  559 Michael Himes       Oneonta         NY  31/ 37:M25-29 M# 377 1:03:27 10:12
  560 Buddy Schnell       Oneonta         NY  41/ 49:M50-54 M# 378 1:03:30 10:13
  561 Theodoros Basdekis  Oneonta         NY  32/ 37:M25-29 M# 379 1:03:36 10:14
  562 Nikki Nader         Oneonta         NY  24/ 36:F15-19 F# 183 1:03:43 10:15
  563 Holly Beck          Oneonta         NY  16/ 23:F20-24 F# 184 1:03:44 10:15
  564 Mark Bender         Constantia      NY  34/ 41:M30-34 M# 380 1:03:45 10:15
  565 Ed Brantley         Norwich         NY  35/ 41:M30-34 M# 381 1:03:50 10:16
  566 Bert Suarez         Oneonta         NY  57/ 62:M45-49 M# 382 1:03:50 10:16
  567 Jason Gordon        Boston          MA  33/ 37:M25-29 M# 383 1:03:53 10:16
  568 John Purcell        Oneonta         NY  55/ 67:M40-44 M# 384 1:04:01 10:18
  569 Sue Shivers         Unadilla        NY  30/ 40:F30-34 F# 185 1:04:04 10:18
  570 Steven Braun        Oneonta         NY  56/ 67:M40-44 M# 385 1:04:27 10:22
  571 Amy Pollock         Oneonta         NY  37/ 48:F35-39 F# 186 1:04:28 10:22
  572 Christina McCoy     Oneonta         NY  17/ 23:F20-24 F# 187 1:04:32 10:23
  573 James Ozdola        Oneonta         NY  45/ 45:M15-19 M# 386 1:04:34 10:23
  574 Eliot Spritzer      Oneonta         NY  23/ 25:M20-24 M# 387 1:04:34 10:23
  575 Nancy Oplinger      Skaneateles     NY  38/ 48:F35-39 F# 188 1:04:35 10:23
  576 Chad Herring        Unadilla        NY  24/ 27:M 1-14 M# 388 1:04:39 10:24
  577 Russ Southard       Oneonta         NY  57/ 67:M40-44 M# 389 1:04:44 10:24
  578 Bill Miles          Oneonta         NY  42/ 49:M50-54 M# 390 1:04:45 10:25
  579 Aleda J. Koehn      Oneonta         NY   2/  2:F60-64 F# 189 1:04:50 10:25
  580 Kathryn Bard        Harrisburg      PA   4/  8:F50-54 F# 190 1:04:55 10:26
  581 Daniel Parisian     Saugerties      NY  25/ 27:M 1-14 M# 391 1:04:57 10:27
  582 Bridget Farago      Oneonta         NY  20/ 32:F 1-14 F# 191 1:04:57 10:27
  583 John Beckert        Saugerties      NY  53/ 58:M35-39 M# 392 1:05:09 10:28
  584 Charles Endress     Laurens         NY  10/ 11:M55-59 M# 393 1:05:14 10:29
  585 Lisa Keister        Johnson City    NY  39/ 48:F35-39 F# 192 1:05:19 10:30
  586 Kathryn Lewis       Worcester       NY  31/ 47:F40-44 F# 193 1:05:32 10:32
  587 Michael J. Romano   Rome            NY  54/ 58:M35-39 M# 394 1:05:37 10:33
  588 Martha Doyle        Oneonta         NY  18/ 23:F20-24 F# 194 1:05:38 10:33
  589 Margaret Marshall   Oneonta         NY  25/ 36:F15-19 F# 195 1:05:38 10:33
  590 James Lull          Gilbertsville   NY  43/ 49:M50-54 M# 395 1:05:42 10:34
  591 Amanda Lighthipe    Oneonta         NY  19/ 23:F20-24 F# 196 1:05:45 10:34
  592 Syrah Porter        Oneonta         NY  26/ 36:F15-19 F# 197 1:05:45 10:34
  593 Darryl Ann Chambers Manasquan       NJ   1/  4:F55-59 F# 198 1:05:48 10:35
  594 Jan Miles           West Oneonta    NY   5/  8:F50-54 F# 199 1:05:50 10:35
  595 Bill Jackson        Framingham      MA  58/ 67:M40-44 M# 396 1:05:51 10:35
  596 Jo Ann Battaglia    Oneonta         NY  20/ 23:F20-24 F# 200 1:05:52 10:35
  597 Steven J. Havens    Oneonta         NY  59/ 67:M40-44 M# 397 1:05:54 10:36
  598 Bonnie J. Havens    Oneonta         NY  32/ 47:F40-44 F# 201 1:05:54 10:36
  599 Angel R. Reyes      Otego           NY  58/ 62:M45-49 M# 398 1:05:55 10:36
  600 John Peterson       Franklin        NY  55/ 58:M35-39 M# 399 1:05:57 10:36
  601 Cynthia L. Ploutz   Oneonta         NY  12/ 18:F45-49 F# 202 1:05:59 10:36
  602 Wendy Feitzinger    Hartwick        NY  33/ 47:F40-44 F# 203 1:06:03 10:37
  603 Tess Matukonis      Gilbertsville   NY  21/ 32:F 1-14 F# 204 1:06:05 10:37
  604 Christa Whiteman    Cherry Valley   NY  40/ 48:F35-39 F# 205 1:06:09 10:38
  605 Janelle Fields      Oneonta         NY  27/ 36:F15-19 F# 206 1:06:10 10:38
  606 Abby Koenig         Oneonta         NY  28/ 36:F15-19 F# 207 1:06:14 10:39
  607 Kelly Catella       Oneonta         NY  31/ 40:F30-34 F# 208 1:06:24 10:41
  608 Mary Beth Joseph    West Oneonta    NY  34/ 47:F40-44 F# 209 1:06:28 10:41
  609 Emily Dark          Oneonta         NY  29/ 36:F15-19 F# 210 1:06:29 10:41
  610 Dawn Sampson-Miller Schenectady     NY   6/  8:F50-54 F# 211 1:06:36 10:42
  611 Laurel Woloszyn     Oneonta         NY  21/ 23:F20-24 F# 212 1:06:44 10:44
  612 Kelly Wolner        Unadilla        NY  41/ 48:F35-39 F# 213 1:06:46 10:44
  613 Thomas Stundze      Stamford        NY  60/ 67:M40-44 M# 400 1:07:01 10:46
  614 Elizabeth Sclafani  Oneonta         NY  13/ 18:F45-49 F# 214 1:07:04 10:47
  615 Robin H. Benzinger  Stuyvesant      NY  35/ 47:F40-44 F# 215 1:07:20 10:50
  616 George Flavell      Otego           NY  36/ 41:M30-34 M# 401 1:07:24 10:50
  617 James Kelly, Jr.    Merrick         NY  26/ 27:M 1-14 M# 402 1:07:29 10:51
  618 Susan Obergefell    Oneonta         NY  36/ 47:F40-44 F# 216 1:07:32 10:51
  619 Heather Morley      Vienna          VA  16/ 23:F25-29 F# 217 1:07:42 10:53
  620 Nanci Miller        Bainbridge      NY  32/ 40:F30-34 F# 218 1:07:44 10:53
  621 Cristina Blasioli   Oneonta         NY  17/ 23:F25-29 F# 219 1:07:47 10:54
  622 Courtney DeMayo     Oneonta         NY  30/ 36:F15-19 F# 220 1:07:56 10:55
  623 Deborah Spataro     Oneonta         NY  37/ 47:F40-44 F# 221 1:07:59 10:56
  624 Anne Marie Redmond  Oneonta         NY  38/ 47:F40-44 F# 222 1:08:13 10:58
  625 Marie O'Malley      Oneonta         NY  22/ 32:F 1-14 F# 223 1:08:17 10:59
  626 Jim Couden          Oneonta         NY  44/ 49:M50-54 M# 403 1:08:27 11:00
  627 Matt Straub         Oneonta         NY  61/ 67:M40-44 M# 404 1:08:28 11:00
  628 Robert H. Holstead  Oneonta         NY   8/  9:M60-64 M# 405 1:08:31 11:01
  629 Miranda Siek        Cohoes          NY  31/ 36:F15-19 F# 224 1:08:33 11:01
  630 Douglas Clark       Oneonta         NY  56/ 58:M35-39 M# 406 1:08:56 11:05
  631 Steven Bridger      Otego           NY  62/ 67:M40-44 M# 407 1:08:56 11:05
  632 Jennifer Finkle     Andes           NY  33/ 40:F30-34 F# 225 1:09:03 11:06
  633 Ken Bauer           Andes           NY  34/ 37:M25-29 M# 408 1:09:03 11:06
  634 Jo Ann Wormuth      Bainbridge      NY  14/ 18:F45-49 F# 226 1:09:08 11:07
  635 Lee Skelly          Sandy           UT   9/  9:M60-64 M# 409 1:09:10 11:07
  636 Chris Jones         Port Jervis     NY  37/ 41:M30-34 M# 410 1:09:10 11:07
  637 Laurie Chesney      Florida         NY  18/ 23:F25-29 F# 227 1:09:11 11:07
  638 Rick Olszewski      Cicero          NY  63/ 67:M40-44 M# 411 1:09:13 11:08
  639 Jim Becker          El Paso         TX  59/ 62:M45-49 M# 412 1:09:14 11:08
  640 Emily Kishbaugh     Unadilla        NY  23/ 32:F 1-14 F# 228 1:09:16 11:08
  641 Miranda Ruff        Unadilla        NY  24/ 32:F 1-14 F# 229 1:09:16 11:08
  642 Donna Vielkind      Little Falls    NY  39/ 47:F40-44 F# 230 1:09:18 11:08
  643 Rachel Clark        Oneonta         NY  25/ 32:F 1-14 F# 231 1:09:19 11:09
  644 Diana Friedell      Oneonta         NY  40/ 47:F40-44 F# 232 1:09:41 11:12
  645 Eileen McClafferty  Oneonta         NY  41/ 47:F40-44 F# 233 1:09:43 11:13
  646 Deborah P. Harkness Oneonta         NY  19/ 23:F25-29 F# 234 1:09:43 11:13
  647 Rebecca Lobsenz     Oneonta         NY  22/ 23:F20-24 F# 235 1:09:48 11:13
  648 Bryce Kibbel        Unadilla        NY  35/ 37:M25-29 M# 413 1:09:57 11:15
  649 Kelly Decker        Laurens         NY  34/ 40:F30-34 F# 236 1:10:09 11:17
  650 Robert Apicella     Oneonta         NY  45/ 49:M50-54 M# 414 1:10:09 11:17
  651 Brett Moore         Oneonta         NY  57/ 58:M35-39 M# 415 1:10:12 11:17
  652 Cheryl Martindale   Oneonta         NY  26/ 32:F 1-14 F# 237 1:10:26 11:19
  653 Kristine Hammond    Oneonta         NY  35/ 40:F30-34 F# 238 1:10:26 11:19
  654 Susie Hammond-Moore Oneonta         NY  42/ 48:F35-39 F# 239 1:10:26 11:19
  655 William Waterhouse  Oneonta         NY  60/ 62:M45-49 M# 416 1:10:32 11:20
  656 Courtney Erickson   Schenectady     NY  38/ 41:M30-34 M# 417 1:10:37 11:21
  657 Michael D. McGrath  Adams           MA  36/ 37:M25-29 M# 418 1:10:38 11:21
  658 Valerie Pietrefesa  Davenport       NY  36/ 40:F30-34 F# 240 1:10:39 11:22
  659 Trixie Donahue      Binghamton      NY  43/ 48:F35-39 F# 241 1:10:41 11:22
  660 Debra Berrios       Oneonta         NY  44/ 48:F35-39 F# 242 1:10:58 11:25
  661 Emmie Elwood        Maryland        NY  27/ 32:F 1-14 F# 243 1:11:17 11:28
  662 James Barlow        Delhi           NY  37/ 37:M25-29 M# 419 1:11:35 11:31
  663 Michael Paoli       Delhi           NY  39/ 41:M30-34 M# 420 1:11:43 11:32
  664 Victoria Rickard    Schenevus       NY  15/ 18:F45-49 F# 244 1:11:51 11:33
  665 Rachelle Beames     Nineveh         NY  42/ 47:F40-44 F# 245 1:11:58 11:34
  666 Kevin Callagy       Stamford        NY  64/ 67:M40-44 M# 421 1:12:34 11:40
  667 Louise Lansing      Oneonta         NY  43/ 47:F40-44 F# 246 1:12:35 11:40
  668 Dan McGraw          Oneonta         NY  40/ 41:M30-34 M# 422 1:12:35 11:40
  669 Melissa M. Miller   Oneonta         NY  37/ 40:F30-34 F# 247 1:12:40 11:41
  670 Lee Anne Paoli      Delhi           NY  20/ 23:F25-29 F# 248 1:12:45 11:42
  671 Guy Dawson          Afton           NY  61/ 62:M45-49 M# 423 1:13:02 11:45
  672 Letty Shaw          Oneonta         NY  16/ 18:F45-49 F# 249 1:13:13 11:46
  673 Justin Chandler     Oneonta         NY  24/ 25:M20-24 M# 424 1:13:31 11:49
  674 Gary Herzig         Oneonta         NY  46/ 49:M50-54 M# 425 1:13:50 11:52
  675 Daniel E. Broe      Colliersville   NY  27/ 27:M 1-14 M# 426 1:14:22 11:57
  676 Marcia Berrios      Levittown       NY   2/  4:F55-59 F# 250 1:14:23 11:58
  677 Patrick E. Broe     Colliersville   NY  65/ 67:M40-44 M# 427 1:14:23 11:58
  678 Stephanie Leary     Oneonta         NY  32/ 36:F15-19 F# 251 1:14:44 12:01
  679 Nicole Shackelton   West Oneonta    NY  33/ 36:F15-19 F# 252 1:14:44 12:01
  680 Diane Dixon         Oneonta         NY   1/  2:F65-69 F# 253 1:15:27 12:08
  681 Andy Spence         Oneonta         NY  41/ 41:M30-34 M# 428 1:15:43 12:10
  682 Judy P. Robinson    Otego           NY  17/ 18:F45-49 F# 254 1:15:50 12:12
  683 Neal Miller         Otego           NY  62/ 62:M45-49 M# 429 1:16:04 12:14
  684 Kelly Fernandez     Otego           NY  28/ 32:F 1-14 F# 255 1:16:05 12:14
  685 Lindsey Doxtader    Otego           NY  29/ 32:F 1-14 F# 256 1:16:11 12:15
  686 Steva Jeremias      Oneonta         NY  30/ 32:F 1-14 F# 257 1:16:12 12:15
  687 Abbie More          Oneonta         NY  44/ 47:F40-44 F# 258 1:16:14 12:15
  688 Timothy J. Doxtader Otego           NY  58/ 58:M35-39 M# 430 1:16:45 12:20
  689 Ann McCoy           Oneonta         NY  38/ 40:F30-34 F# 259 1:16:57 12:22
  690 Gary DiLello        Oneonta         NY  66/ 67:M40-44 M# 431 1:17:09 12:24
  691 Stephen Kelley      Oneonta         NY  67/ 67:M40-44 M# 432 1:17:09 12:24
  692 Susan Herring       Unadilla        NY  45/ 47:F40-44 F# 260 1:17:32 12:28
  693 Tom Glidden         Otego           NY  47/ 49:M50-54 M# 433 1:17:37 12:29
  694 Pam Morrone         Falls Church    VA   7/  8:F50-54 F# 261 1:17:37 12:29
  695 Julie Morley        Laurens         NY  21/ 23:F25-29 F# 262 1:18:02 12:33
  696 Jennifer Morley     Upton           MA  22/ 23:F25-29 F# 263 1:18:02 12:33
  697 Linda Van Deusen    Oneonta         NY  46/ 47:F40-44 F# 264 1:18:12 12:34
  698 Laura Hurley        Oneonta         NY  18/ 18:F45-49 F# 265 1:18:19 12:35
  699 Patti Haddad        Bainbridge      NY  45/ 48:F35-39 F# 266 1:18:19 12:35
  700 Stephanie Buchanan  Bainbridge      NY  46/ 48:F35-39 F# 267 1:18:20 12:36
  701 Mariann Baker       Oneonta         NY  31/ 32:F 1-14 F# 268 1:20:01 12:52
  702 Patty Dunn          Minneapolis     MN  39/ 40:F30-34 F# 269 1:20:32 12:57
  703 Reggie McGuinness   Oneonta         NY  40/ 40:F30-34 F# 270 1:20:49 13:00
  704 Victoria Gordon     Oneonta         NY  32/ 32:F 1-14 F# 271 1:21:16 13:04
  705 Jaimee Kniffen      Oneonta         NY  23/ 23:F20-24 F# 272 1:21:18 13:04
  706 Kate Rayburn        Oneonta         NY  34/ 36:F15-19 F# 273 1:21:19 13:04
  707 Kristen Boddy       Oneonta         NY  35/ 36:F15-19 F# 274 1:21:19 13:04
  708 Lisa Gordon         Oneonta         NY  47/ 47:F40-44 F# 275 1:21:21 13:05
  709 James Baldo         Oneonta         NY  48/ 49:M50-54 M# 434 1:21:31 13:06
  710 Jacki Hunt          Oneonta         NY  47/ 48:F35-39 F# 276 1:21:31 13:06
  711 Norma Lee Havens    Oneonta         NY   2/  2:F65-69 F# 277 1:22:06 13:12
  712 Jill King           Otego           NY  48/ 48:F35-39 F# 278 1:22:29 13:16
  713 Nina Marino         Oneonta         NY   3/  4:F55-59 F# 279 1:23:22 13:24
  714 Randy Shear         Oneonta         NY  25/ 25:M20-24 M# 435 1:27:15 14:02
  715 John R. Finley      Oneonta         NY  49/ 49:M50-54 M# 436 1:30:21 14:32
  716 Ann Morris          Bovina Center   NY   4/  4:F55-59 F# 280 1:31:59 14:47
  717 Susan Crowley       Treadwell       NY   8/  8:F50-54 F# 281 1:32:56 14:56
  718 Melissa Milian      Oneonta         NY  36/ 36:F15-19 F# 282 1:35:49 15:24
  719 Gretchen Cole       Milford         NY  23/ 23:F25-29 F# 283 1:35:49 15:24
  720 Samuel Sandoli      Oneonta         NY  11/ 11:M55-59 M# 437 1:44:18 16:46
                                                                         
                                                                         
                 Results by Runtime Services, Colden NY