-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 Pit Run 10k                             
                                 Oneonta, NY                             
                               October 3, 1999                           
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Elijah Kitur        Ossining        NY   1/ 26:M25-29 M#   1   31:02  4:59
    2 Karl Paranya        Ardmore         PA   1/ 25:M20-24 M#   2   31:47  5:07
    3 Birger Ohlsson      Old Forge       NY   1/ 48:M30-34 M#   3   32:42  5:15
    4 Joel Mandelman      Oneonta         NY   2/ 25:M20-24 M#   4   35:31  5:43
    5 Brian Suozzo        Franklin        NY   1/ 49:M15-19 M#   5   35:37  5:44
    6 Gary Toombs         Oneonta         NY   1/ 76:M40-44 M#   6   35:42  5:44
    7 Raymond Revell      Campbell Hall   NY   2/ 26:M25-29 M#   7   35:53  5:46
    8 Scott W. Beach      Herkimer        NY   3/ 26:M25-29 M#   8   36:20  5:50
    9 Parker Morse        Emmaus          PA   4/ 26:M25-29 M#   9   36:39  5:54
   10 Milka Jepchirchir   Ossining        NY   1/ 19:F20-24 F#   1   36:44  5:54
   11 Kenneth W. Stoker   Oneida          NY   2/ 48:M30-34 M#  10   37:28  6:01
   12 Bob Raymonda        Syracuse        NY   2/ 76:M40-44 M#  11   37:31  6:02
   13 Gary W. Brackett    Oneonta         NY   1/ 70:M35-39 M#  12   37:43  6:04
   14 Brian Axon          Oneonta         NY   3/ 25:M20-24 M#  13   37:59  6:06
   15 Warren Greene       Quakertown      PA   5/ 26:M25-29 M#  14   38:01  6:07
   16 Charlene B. Lyford  Greene          NY   1/ 43:F30-34 F#   2   38:16  6:09
   17 Cory Herold         Oneonta         NY   2/ 49:M15-19 M#  15   38:36  6:12
   18 Brian Toombs        Oneonta         NY   3/ 49:M15-19 M#  16   38:40  6:13
   19 Brian Horne         Oneonta         NY   4/ 49:M15-19 M#  17   38:44  6:14
   20 Amy J. Herold       Waterford       NY   1/ 54:F35-39 F#   3   38:57  6:16
   21 J. J. Planavasky    Unadilla        NY   4/ 25:M20-24 M#  18   39:11  6:18
   22 Douglas Van Brock   Oneonta         NY   3/ 76:M40-44 M#  19   39:12  6:18
   23 Robert Somerville   Oneonta         NY   1/ 69:M45-49 M#  20   39:26  6:20
   24 Steve L. Page       Cooperstown     NY   2/ 69:M45-49 M#  21   39:27  6:21
   25 Emily Beyans        Schenectady     NY   2/ 43:F30-34 F#   4   39:30  6:21
   26 Paul A. Cliffe      Bainbridge      NY   3/ 48:M30-34 M#  22   39:40  6:23
   27 Kevin McCarthy      Gilbertsville   NY   4/ 76:M40-44 M#  23   39:52  6:25
   28 Shaun O'Donnell     Oneonta         NY   5/ 49:M15-19 M#  24   39:57  6:25
   29 Brian R. Conant     Norwich         NY   4/ 48:M30-34 M#  25   40:03  6:26
   30 Mark Browning, Jr.  Oneonta         NY   5/ 25:M20-24 M#  26   40:09  6:27
   31 Jonathan Rothermel  Oneonta         NY   6/ 49:M15-19 M#  27   40:17  6:29
   32 Nick DiMarzo        Cornwall        NY   5/ 48:M30-34 M#  28   40:20  6:29
   33 Daniel B. Hart      Delmar          NY   2/ 70:M35-39 M#  29   40:25  6:30
   34 Tim Moss            Otego           NY   3/ 70:M35-39 M#  30   40:25  6:30
   35 Keith Stagg         Mt Laurel       NJ   5/ 76:M40-44 M#  31   40:34  6:31
   36 Michael Constable   Seneca Falls    NY   6/ 48:M30-34 M#  32   40:34  6:31
   37 Bob Backus          East Meredith   NY   7/ 48:M30-34 M#  33   40:39  6:32
   38 Thomas Hohensee     Fly Creek       NY   6/ 76:M40-44 M#  34   40:43  6:33
   39 Brian Nayor         Jefferson       NY   7/ 49:M15-19 M#  35   40:50  6:34
   40 Jake Fairbairn      Franklin        NY   8/ 49:M15-19 M#  36   40:51  6:34
   41 John H. Bott        Binghamton      NY   7/ 76:M40-44 M#  37   41:06  6:36
   42 Mike Coccoma        Cooperstown     NY   3/ 69:M45-49 M#  38   41:07  6:37
   43 Merle Myerson       Fly Creek       NY   1/ 41:F40-44 F#   5   41:12  6:37
   44 David G. Ochse      Porter Corners  NY   4/ 69:M45-49 M#  39   41:12  6:37
   45 Timothy Morgan      Roscoe          NY   9/ 49:M15-19 M#  40   41:21  6:39
   46 John Kenny          Nichols         NY   8/ 76:M40-44 M#  41   41:24  6:39
   47 Paul Ragoni         Albany          NY   8/ 48:M30-34 M#  42   41:26  6:40
   48 Jim Pasternak       Oneonta         NY   9/ 48:M30-34 M#  43   41:31  6:40
   49 Amanda Laytham      Otego           NY   1/ 45:F15-19 F#   6   41:31  6:40
   50 Vinny Kramer        Cooperstown     NY   9/ 76:M40-44 M#  44   41:33  6:41
   51 Casey Kolokithias   Oneonta         NY   1/ 21:M 1-14 M#  45   41:38  6:42
   52 Bob Wisse           Oneonta         NY  10/ 76:M40-44 M#  46   41:43  6:42
   53 Michael Coppinger   Oneonta         NY   6/ 25:M20-24 M#  47   41:47  6:43
   54 Brian Huber         Oneonta         NY  10/ 49:M15-19 M#  48   41:50  6:44
   55 Deborah Nordyke     Hadley          NY   2/ 54:F35-39 F#   7   41:51  6:44
   56 Noah Lapidus        Oneonta         NY   7/ 25:M20-24 M#  49   41:53  6:44
   57 Karen Walke         Walton          NY   3/ 54:F35-39 F#   8   41:55  6:44
   58 Alex Noury          Oneonta         NY   8/ 25:M20-24 M#  50   42:01  6:45
   59 Tygher Jerauld      Otego           NY  11/ 49:M15-19 M#  51   42:06  6:46
   60 Tim A. Williams     Cortland        NY  11/ 76:M40-44 M#  52   42:06  6:46
   61 Karin Koehn         Somerville      MA   3/ 43:F30-34 F#   9   42:08  6:46
   62 David E. Brownell   Franklin        NY  12/ 76:M40-44 M#  53   42:15  6:48
   63 Simon J. Jackson    Sidney          NY   1/ 43:M50-54 M#  54   42:24  6:49
   64 Nancy R. Potter     Cooperstown     NY   2/ 41:F40-44 F#  10   42:34  6:51
   65 Michael Maben       Oneonta         NY   4/ 70:M35-39 M#  55   42:34  6:51
   66 John K. Grant       Woodstock       NY   1/  5:M60-64 M#  56   42:44  6:52
   67 Sean M. McElligott  Port Crane      NY  10/ 48:M30-34 M#  57   42:47  6:53
   68 John Pendergrass    Cobleskill      NY   5/ 69:M45-49 M#  58   42:49  6:53
   69 Kurt Funke          S. New Berlin   NY  13/ 76:M40-44 M#  59   42:51  6:53
   70 David A. Swenton    Clinton         NY   5/ 70:M35-39 M#  60   42:52  6:54
   71 Nick Howes          Oneonta         NY  12/ 49:M15-19 M#  61   42:56  6:54
   72 David Stalder       Oneonta         NY  11/ 48:M30-34 M#  62   42:58  6:54
   73 Kevin W. Tripp      Masonville      NY   6/ 26:M25-29 M#  63   43:01  6:55
   74 Alvaro E. Garcia    Cooperstown     NY  14/ 76:M40-44 M#  64   43:02  6:55
   75 Barry Warren        Oneonta         NY   6/ 69:M45-49 M#  65   43:04  6:55
   76 Gary R. Gundlach    Davenport       NY   7/ 69:M45-49 M#  66   43:05  6:56
   77 Nancy Bennett       Binghamton      NY   1/ 23:F25-29 F#  11   43:18  6:58
   78 Helen T. Risney     Cooperstown     NY   3/ 41:F40-44 F#  12   43:24  6:59
   79 Kristin LaBuz       Oneonta         NY   2/ 45:F15-19 F#  13   43:25  6:59
   80 Peter B. Smith      Utica           NY  12/ 48:M30-34 M#  67   43:29  6:59
   81 Joe Baco            Unadilla        NY  13/ 49:M15-19 M#  68   43:30  7:00
   82 Thomas Rounds       Buffalo         NY   2/ 43:M50-54 M#  69   43:33  7:00
   83 David J. Losee      Sidney Center   NY   7/ 26:M25-29 M#  70   43:37  7:01
   84 Ricky Castriota     Oneonta         NY   9/ 25:M20-24 M#  71   43:39  7:01
   85 Garrett Kruser      Franklin        NY  14/ 49:M15-19 M#  72   43:39  7:01
   86 Aleesha Shoen       Oneonta         NY   3/ 45:F15-19 F#  14   43:47  7:02
   87 Richard DiMaggio    Cooperstown     NY   6/ 70:M35-39 M#  73   43:48  7:03
   88 John Paradis        Oneonta         NY   7/ 70:M35-39 M#  74   43:49  7:03
   89 S. Johnson-Ploutz   Oneonta         NY   4/ 43:F30-34 F#  15   43:49  7:03
   90 James Kelly, Sr.    Merrick         NY  15/ 76:M40-44 M#  75   43:58  7:04
   91 Daniel Sorensen     Amsterdam       NY   8/ 70:M35-39 M#  76   43:59  7:04
   92 Joseph Rufrano      Unadilla        NY   8/ 26:M25-29 M#  77   44:04  7:05
   93 Terry R. Elzinga    Jamesville      NY   8/ 69:M45-49 M#  78   44:10  7:06
   94 Karl W. O'Leary     Oneonta         NY  10/ 25:M20-24 M#  79   44:13  7:07
   95 Cory Telarico       Oneonta         NY  13/ 48:M30-34 M#  80   44:14  7:07
   96 Pete Bauerle        Bainbridge      NY   9/ 70:M35-39 M#  81   44:15  7:07
   97 Andre Speller       Oneonta         NY  15/ 49:M15-19 M#  82   44:16  7:07
   98 Adam Torrey         Oneonta         NY  16/ 49:M15-19 M#  83   44:16  7:07
   99 Joel Shue           Oneonta         NY  17/ 49:M15-19 M#  84   44:16  7:07
  100 James Lyall         Oneonta         NY  10/ 70:M35-39 M#  85   44:19  7:07
  101 Thomas Suozzo       Franklin        NY   9/ 69:M45-49 M#  86   44:21  7:08
  102 Gerald D. Ferris    Oneonta         NY  10/ 69:M45-49 M#  87   44:23  7:08
  103 Philip Rogeux       Canastota       NY  11/ 70:M35-39 M#  88   44:26  7:09
  104 Vincent R. Juliano  Rotterdam       NY  16/ 76:M40-44 M#  89   44:27  7:09
  105 Michael Longobardi  Oneonta         NY  11/ 25:M20-24 M#  90   44:30  7:09
  106 Ryan Delaney        Oneonta         NY  12/ 25:M20-24 M#  91   44:30  7:09
  107 Kevin Reilly        Oneonta         NY   9/ 26:M25-29 M#  92   44:33  7:10
  108 Dave Harris         East Meredith   NY  11/ 69:M45-49 M#  93   44:40  7:11
  109 Gordon Webb         Cazenovia       NY   3/ 43:M50-54 M#  94   44:40  7:11
  110 Gerd J. Prehna      Stamford        NY  12/ 69:M45-49 M#  95   44:41  7:11
  111 Josh C. Cook        Mohawk          NY  18/ 49:M15-19 M#  96   44:44  7:12
  112 Paul Gardner        Cooperstown     NY  12/ 70:M35-39 M#  97   44:47  7:12
  113 Jack Cooperman      Hobart          NY   2/ 21:M 1-14 M#  98   44:49  7:12
  114 David A. Adsit      Cooperstown     NY  17/ 76:M40-44 M#  99   44:52  7:13
  115 Hank Loeffler       Milford         NY  13/ 69:M45-49 M# 100   44:56  7:13
  116 Thomas Constantine  Niskayuna       NY  13/ 70:M35-39 M# 101   44:58  7:14
  117 D. Constantine      Niskayuna       NY   2/ 23:F25-29 F#  16   44:58  7:14
  118 Gloria M. Smith     Oneonta         NY   3/ 23:F25-29 F#  17   45:01  7:14
  119 Tom Gadziala        Walton          NY  14/ 69:M45-49 M# 102   45:04  7:15
  120 Daniel J. McGraw    Clifton Park    NY  14/ 70:M35-39 M# 103   45:06  7:15
  121 Adam Segal          Oneonta         NY  19/ 49:M15-19 M# 104   45:09  7:16
  122 Kevin Talley        Endicott        NY  14/ 48:M30-34 M# 105   45:10  7:16
  123 David Dokuchitz     Oneonta         NY  15/ 70:M35-39 M# 106   45:15  7:16
  124 Marc Barbera        Oneonta         NY  10/ 26:M25-29 M# 107   45:18  7:17
  125 David I. Kent       Cooperstown     NY  18/ 76:M40-44 M# 108   45:19  7:17
  126 Geoffrey Weidner    Cooperstown     NY  15/ 48:M30-34 M# 109   45:24  7:18
  127 David A. Forbes     West Oneonta    NY   4/ 43:M50-54 M# 110   45:26  7:18
  128 Tim Eldred          Rome            NY  16/ 70:M35-39 M# 111   45:30  7:19
  129 Leon Gibson         Maryland        NY  15/ 69:M45-49 M# 112   45:40  7:21
  130 Stan Rahrle         Clay            NY  17/ 70:M35-39 M# 113   45:42  7:21
  131 Bill Lewicki        Otego           NY  19/ 76:M40-44 M# 114   45:43  7:21
  132 Michael Dixon       Rotterdam       NY  16/ 48:M30-34 M# 115   45:45  7:21
  133 Robert E. Leonard   Rensselaer      NY  18/ 70:M35-39 M# 116   45:50  7:22
  134 Timothy A. Voorhis  S. New Berlin   NY  20/ 76:M40-44 M# 117   45:51  7:22
  135 Bill Colone         Phoenix         AZ  21/ 76:M40-44 M# 118   45:55  7:23
  136 Ted Mohr            New Hartford    NY  16/ 69:M45-49 M# 119   45:55  7:23
  137 Ronald J. Spencer   Central Square  NY  22/ 76:M40-44 M# 120   46:02  7:24
  138 Kevin Kesick        Kingston        NY  19/ 70:M35-39 M# 121   46:03  7:24
  139 Joey Redmond        Oneonta         NY  20/ 49:M15-19 M# 122   46:09  7:25
  140 Joshua Bailey       Oneonta         NY  21/ 49:M15-19 M# 123   46:09  7:25
  141 Sandra Perry        Oneonta         NY   4/ 41:F40-44 F#  18   46:12  7:26
  142 Lindsay LaRose      Oneonta         NY   4/ 45:F15-19 F#  19   46:16  7:26
  143 Lisa Stafford       West Edmeston   NY   4/ 23:F25-29 F#  20   46:20  7:27
  144 Dennis Brockmann    Milford         NY   5/ 43:M50-54 M# 124   46:23  7:27
  145 Mieke K. Veenhof    Gilbertsville   NY   5/ 23:F25-29 F#  21   46:24  7:28
  146 Steve D. Johnson    Oneonta         NY  17/ 69:M45-49 M# 125   46:27  7:28
  147 Rich Laytham        Otego           NY  18/ 69:M45-49 M# 126   46:28  7:28
  148 Max Steinbacher     Gilbertsville   NY  19/ 69:M45-49 M# 127   46:29  7:28
  149 Sean R. Dailey      West Oneonta    NY  22/ 49:M15-19 M# 128   46:29  7:28
  150 Kenneth Sosnowski   Maryland        NY   6/ 43:M50-54 M# 129   46:30  7:29
  151 Mary Dokuchitz      Oneonta         NY   4/ 54:F35-39 F#  22   46:30  7:29
  152 Chris Beattie       Lake Placid     NY   7/ 43:M50-54 M# 130   46:34  7:29
  153 Patric Bren         Kinderhook      NY  17/ 48:M30-34 M# 131   46:36  7:30
  154 Grace Ellegate      Auburn          NY   5/ 54:F35-39 F#  23   46:36  7:30
  155 Gail M. Vernold     Rome            NY   1/ 13:F50-54 F#  24   46:41  7:30
  156 Deanna Palumbo      Oneonta         NY   5/ 41:F40-44 F#  25   46:49  7:32
  157 Nevin Laing         Guilford        NY   3/ 21:M 1-14 M# 132   46:52  7:32
  158 Darryl Fineout      Laurens         NY  18/ 48:M30-34 M# 133   46:54  7:32
  159 Cal Farmer          Unadilla        NY  20/ 69:M45-49 M# 134   46:57  7:33
  160 Travis Marsh        Laurens         NY  23/ 49:M15-19 M# 135   46:58  7:33
  161 Timothy Pidgeon     Oneonta         NY  19/ 48:M30-34 M# 136   46:58  7:33
  162 Rich Briggs         Oneonta         NY  24/ 49:M15-19 M# 137   46:58  7:33
  163 Adam Mars           Oxford          NY  25/ 49:M15-19 M# 138   47:02  7:34
  164 Josh Rangel         Oneonta         NY  26/ 49:M15-19 M# 139   47:05  7:34
  165 Kurt A. Garrison    Palatine Bridge NY  20/ 70:M35-39 M# 140   47:05  7:34
  166 Phil Plummer        New York City   NY  21/ 70:M35-39 M# 141   47:05  7:34
  167 Penny Haynes        Gilbertsville   NY   6/ 54:F35-39 F#  26   47:09  7:35
  168 William Jacobsen    Oneonta         NY   8/ 43:M50-54 M# 142   47:09  7:35
  169 Randy Thomas        Sidney          NY  23/ 76:M40-44 M# 143   47:13  7:35
  170 Cathy Brackett      Oneonta         NY   7/ 54:F35-39 F#  27   47:13  7:35
  171 Dale K. Palmer      Bainbridge      NY  24/ 76:M40-44 M# 144   47:17  7:36
  172 Trevor Nowalk       Unadilla        NY   4/ 21:M 1-14 M# 145   47:19  7:36
  173 Eliot Spritzer      Oneonta         NY  13/ 25:M20-24 M# 146   47:21  7:37
  174 John Chapman        Oneonta         NY  22/ 70:M35-39 M# 147   47:24  7:37
  175 Mary Beth Jurica    Oneonta         NY   2/ 19:F20-24 F#  28   47:25  7:37
  176 Matthew T. Sullivan Barneveld       NY  20/ 48:M30-34 M# 148   47:26  7:38
  177 Angus Mackie        Cooperstown     NY   9/ 43:M50-54 M# 149   47:32  7:39
  178 Joshua Rubinstein   Reedsville      PA  25/ 76:M40-44 M# 150   47:34  7:39
  179 Kevin B. Theobald   Unadilla        NY  23/ 70:M35-39 M# 151   47:36  7:39
  180 Bill Bracken        McGraw          NY  21/ 69:M45-49 M# 152   47:36  7:39
  181 Donna Bailey-Mackie Cooperstown     NY   2/ 13:F50-54 F#  29   47:41  7:40
  182 Donald Walker III   Kinderhook      NY  21/ 48:M30-34 M# 153   47:44  7:40
  183 Jody Wisse          Oneonta         NY   1/ 19:F45-49 F#  30   47:47  7:41
  184 Brendan Kelley      Oneonta         NY   5/ 21:M 1-14 M# 154   47:48  7:41
  185 Michael A. Smith    New Windsor     NY  24/ 70:M35-39 M# 155   47:52  7:42
  186 Christian Barnette  New York City   NY  11/ 26:M25-29 M# 156   47:53  7:42
  187 Bill Bernheim       Homer           NY  12/ 26:M25-29 M# 157   47:53  7:42
  188 Karlheinz Hoerner   Oneonta         NY  26/ 76:M40-44 M# 158   47:58  7:43
  189 Dick H. Stanley     Madison         NY   1/ 12:M55-59 M# 159   48:01  7:43
  190 Melissa Swislosky   Mount Upton     NY   6/ 23:F25-29 F#  31   48:12  7:45
  191 Tony M. Ciccone     Locke           NY  10/ 43:M50-54 M# 160   48:12  7:45
  192 Austin Rickard      Schenevus       NY   6/ 21:M 1-14 M# 161   48:14  7:45
  193 Rick Anderson       Newtown         CT  25/ 70:M35-39 M# 162   48:17  7:46
  194 Vince Foti          Oneonta         NY  26/ 70:M35-39 M# 163   48:17  7:46
  195 Tom Povlock         Unadilla        NY   1/  3:M65-69 M# 164   48:18  7:46
  196 Jennifer Mullins    Franklin        NY   8/ 54:F35-39 F#  32   48:21  7:46
  197 Ed Krupp            Burlington Flat NY  11/ 43:M50-54 M# 165   48:26  7:47
  198 Richard Ford        Otego           NY  27/ 70:M35-39 M# 166   48:31  7:48
  199 Joe Butler          New Paltz       NY  12/ 43:M50-54 M# 167   48:31  7:48
  200 Tino Garufi, Jr.    Oneonta         NY  28/ 70:M35-39 M# 168   48:33  7:48
  201 Richard Woods       Oneonta         NY  22/ 69:M45-49 M# 169   48:37  7:49
  202 Robert Parisian     Saugerties      NY   7/ 21:M 1-14 M# 170   48:39  7:49
  203 Jeff Kane           Unadilla        NY  27/ 76:M40-44 M# 171   48:43  7:50
  204 Tony D'Agostino     Oneonta         NY  22/ 48:M30-34 M# 172   48:44  7:50
  205 Susan M. George     Halcottsville   NY   2/ 19:F45-49 F#  33   48:45  7:50
  206 Jennifer Compton    Oneonta         NY   5/ 45:F15-19 F#  34   48:46  7:50
  207 Chloe Brundage      Oneonta         NY   6/ 45:F15-19 F#  35   48:46  7:50
  208 Joseph M. Hafner    Cottekill       NY  29/ 70:M35-39 M# 173   48:49  7:51
  209 Robert O'Connor     Glen Rock       NJ  23/ 69:M45-49 M# 174   48:49  7:51
  210 Lynda Toombs        Oneonta         NY   6/ 41:F40-44 F#  36   48:50  7:51
  211 Dillon R. Maier     Oneonta         NY   2/  5:M60-64 M# 175   48:51  7:51
  212 Drew G. Porter      Cooperstown     NY  23/ 48:M30-34 M# 176   48:52  7:51
  213 Michael Scunziano   Albany          NY  24/ 48:M30-34 M# 177   48:55  7:52
  214 Warren Ryther       Garrattsville   NY  13/ 43:M50-54 M# 178   48:57  7:52
  215 William Drew        Andes           NY  30/ 70:M35-39 M# 179   48:57  7:52
  216 Bill Foley          Cortland        NY  24/ 69:M45-49 M# 180   48:57  7:52
  217 Leigh Briscoe-Dwyer Commack         NY   9/ 54:F35-39 F#  37   48:58  7:52
  218 Patrick Murphy      Mohawk          NY  27/ 49:M15-19 M# 181   49:01  7:53
  219 Kristin S. Sloth    Oneonta         NY   5/ 43:F30-34 F#  38   49:02  7:53
  220 Douglas K. Murphy   Mohawk          NY  25/ 69:M45-49 M# 182   49:02  7:53
  221 Penny Barber        Delhi           NY  10/ 54:F35-39 F#  39   49:02  7:53
  222 Ellen Posson        Schoharie       NY   7/ 41:F40-44 F#  40   49:03  7:53
  223 Kathryn Kurtz       Oneonta         NY   8/ 41:F40-44 F#  41   49:03  7:53
  224 Dawn Jacobsen       Oneonta         NY   7/ 45:F15-19 F#  42   49:08  7:54
  225 Jean Martino        Binghamton      NY   6/ 43:F30-34 F#  43   49:11  7:54
  226 Rodney S. Robinson  Otego           NY  31/ 70:M35-39 M# 183   49:12  7:55
  227 Matthew Marvel      Worcester       NY  28/ 76:M40-44 M# 184   49:12  7:55
  228 Brad Zeh            Oneonta         NY  14/ 25:M20-24 M# 185   49:13  7:55
  229 Anne Eliott-Killian Cooperstown     NY   9/ 41:F40-44 F#  44   49:17  7:55
  230 Eric Shields        Morris          NY  14/ 43:M50-54 M# 186   49:19  7:56
  231 Robert Winegard     Warnersville    NY  32/ 70:M35-39 M# 187   49:20  7:56
  232 John F. Bentley     Oneonta         NY  28/ 49:M15-19 M# 188   49:21  7:56
  233 Karen Brown         Oneonta         NY   7/ 43:F30-34 F#  45   49:23  7:56
  234 Richard D. Brown    Oneonta         NY  25/ 48:M30-34 M# 189   49:23  7:56
  235 Patricia Wyble      Delhi           NY   3/ 19:F20-24 F#  46   49:25  7:57
  236 M. Wakin-Mostert    Delhi           NY   7/ 23:F25-29 F#  47   49:25  7:57
  237 Tom Martin          Oneonta         NY  26/ 48:M30-34 M# 190   49:27  7:57
  238 Amy Seirer          Emmaus          PA   4/ 19:F20-24 F#  48   49:29  7:57
  239 Vincent Racaniello  Calverton       NY  33/ 70:M35-39 M# 191   49:29  7:57
  240 Michael Kenneally   Loudonville     NY  27/ 48:M30-34 M# 192   49:30  7:57
  241 Gail M. Burke       Clinton         NY  10/ 41:F40-44 F#  49   49:31  7:58
  242 John M. Hoffmann    West Oneonta    NY  29/ 49:M15-19 M# 193   49:32  7:58
  243 John Finocan        Stamford        NY  15/ 43:M50-54 M# 194   49:34  7:58
  244 Matthew Pearsall    Otego           NY  34/ 70:M35-39 M# 195   49:37  7:59
  245 Peter Muller        Otego           NY  16/ 43:M50-54 M# 196   49:39  7:59
  246 Carrie Boda         Oneonta         NY   8/ 43:F30-34 F#  50   49:45  8:00
  247 Tim Fedor           Endwell         NY  13/ 26:M25-29 M# 197   49:45  8:00
  248 Matti Torniainen    Gloversville    NY   2/ 12:M55-59 M# 198   49:47  8:00
  249 Robert McMullen     Oneonta         NY  35/ 70:M35-39 M# 199   49:48  8:00
  250 J. Lecrenier        Stamford        NY  30/ 49:M15-19 M# 200   49:51  8:01
  251 Katherine Leech     Otego           NY   1/ 28:F 1-14 F#  51   49:53  8:01
  252 Eric Janis          Endwell         NY  29/ 76:M40-44 M# 201   49:54  8:01
  253 Robert E. Malecki   Deerfield       NY   3/ 12:M55-59 M# 202   49:55  8:02
  254 Julie Rolfe         Unadilla        NY   2/ 28:F 1-14 F#  52   49:56  8:02
  255 Grove Cook          Bainbridge      NY  17/ 43:M50-54 M# 203   49:57  8:02
  256 Chris Coleman       Scotia          NY  28/ 48:M30-34 M# 204   49:58  8:02
  257 Donald Brown        Greene          NY  36/ 70:M35-39 M# 205   50:02  8:03
  258 Steve Broe          Oneonta         NY  26/ 69:M45-49 M# 206   50:03  8:03
  259 Frederick R. Ploutz Oneonta         NY  30/ 76:M40-44 M# 207   50:05  8:03
  260 Steve Moltere       Delhi           NY  27/ 69:M45-49 M# 208   50:10  8:04
  261 Vaughan R. Neild    Candor          NY  14/ 26:M25-29 M# 209   50:11  8:04
  262 Justin Moss         Otego           NY  31/ 49:M15-19 M# 210   50:13  8:04
  263 Thomas Letizia      Monroe          NY  32/ 49:M15-19 M# 211   50:14  8:05
  264 Blaire Surgent      Oneonta         NY  33/ 49:M15-19 M# 212   50:16  8:05
  265 Denise L. Moore     Guilderland     NY   9/ 43:F30-34 F#  53   50:17  8:05
  266 Kira Syvertsen      Oneonta         NY   8/ 45:F15-19 F#  54   50:17  8:05
  267 Carolyn Marks       Oneonta         NY  11/ 41:F40-44 F#  55   50:18  8:05
  268 Robert Lishansky    West Oneonta    NY  31/ 76:M40-44 M# 213   50:22  8:06
  269 Leonard White       Claverack       NY  28/ 69:M45-49 M# 214   50:24  8:06
  270 Anthony Manzanero   Oneonta         NY  37/ 70:M35-39 M# 215   50:26  8:06
  271 Mark D'Amico        Oneonta         NY  29/ 48:M30-34 M# 216   50:28  8:07
  272 Paul M. Griswold    Oneonta         NY  29/ 69:M45-49 M# 217   50:32  8:07
  273 Kathleen Shannon    Otego           NY  12/ 41:F40-44 F#  56   50:38  8:08
  274 David A. Camadine   Oxford          NY  30/ 48:M30-34 M# 218   50:38  8:08
  275 Elizabeth Burns     Oneonta         NY  11/ 54:F35-39 F#  57   50:41  8:09
  276 Brian Mileski       Oneonta         NY  38/ 70:M35-39 M# 219   50:41  8:09
  277 Frederick C. Myers  Newfield        NY  30/ 69:M45-49 M# 220   50:42  8:09
  278 Jim Benjamin        Oneonta         NY  39/ 70:M35-39 M# 221   50:42  8:09
  279 Ralph Rossi         Oneonta         NY  32/ 76:M40-44 M# 222   50:44  8:09
  280 Crystal Smallin     Oneonta         NY   5/ 19:F20-24 F#  58   50:45  8:10
  281 Tim Johnson         Edmeston        NY  33/ 76:M40-44 M# 223   50:47  8:10
  282 Annie Woods         Ithaca          NY  10/ 43:F30-34 F#  59   50:47  8:10
  283 Darryl L. Collins   Oneonta         NY  15/ 26:M25-29 M# 224   50:49  8:10
  284 Gary Barnes         Downsville      NY  18/ 43:M50-54 M# 225   50:49  8:10
  285 Francesco Duina     Oneonta         NY   1/  1:M 0- 0 M# 226   50:53  8:11
  286 Megan Dyer          Oneonta         NY  12/ 54:F35-39 F#  60   50:55  8:11
  287 Cheryl Longwell     Yorkville       NY  11/ 43:F30-34 F#  61   50:57  8:11
  288 Jim Nagle           Oneonta         NY  16/ 26:M25-29 M# 227   50:57  8:11
  289 Gregg Pinney        Oneonta         NY  40/ 70:M35-39 M# 228   50:57  8:11
  290 James A. Harris     Simsbury        CT  19/ 43:M50-54 M# 229   50:59  8:12
  291 Penny A. Sheedy     Clifton Park    NY  13/ 41:F40-44 F#  62   51:00  8:12
  292 Ann Marie Lewicki   Otego           NY  14/ 41:F40-44 F#  63   51:01  8:12
  293 Joan Townsend       Delhi           NY   3/ 13:F50-54 F#  64   51:03  8:12
  294 David Malmut        Otego           NY  20/ 43:M50-54 M# 230   51:04  8:13
  295 Joel D. Mayron      Niskayuna       NY  41/ 70:M35-39 M# 231   51:05  8:13
  296 Carrick Detweiler   Oneonta         NY  34/ 49:M15-19 M# 232   51:05  8:13
  297 David Guyette       Oneonta         NY  15/ 25:M20-24 M# 233   51:05  8:13
  298 Tim Mullady         Oneonta         NY  16/ 25:M20-24 M# 234   51:05  8:13
  299 Janice Pidgeon      Oneonta         NY  12/ 43:F30-34 F#  65   51:07  8:13
  300 Gary O'Reilly       Gardiner        NY  31/ 48:M30-34 M# 235   51:07  8:13
  301 Gavin Backus        Mount Upton     NY  35/ 49:M15-19 M# 236   51:12  8:14
  302 Laura A. Kilty      Cooperstown     NY  15/ 41:F40-44 F#  66   51:12  8:14
  303 Meg Kiernan         Cooperstown     NY  13/ 54:F35-39 F#  67   51:13  8:14
  304 Ronald E. Shaw      Oneonta         NY  31/ 69:M45-49 M# 237   51:14  8:14
  305 Donald M. Faughnan  Endicott        NY  34/ 76:M40-44 M# 238   51:17  8:15
  306 Aimee B. Roberts    Cortland        NY  14/ 54:F35-39 F#  68   51:18  8:15
  307 Kelly Nagle         Oneonta         NY   8/ 23:F25-29 F#  69   51:18  8:15
  308 Susan Clune         Oneonta         NY  15/ 54:F35-39 F#  70   51:22  8:15
  309 Steven Zvengrowski  Oneonta         NY   4/ 12:M55-59 M# 239   51:24  8:16
  310 David MacClintock   East Meredith   NY   8/ 21:M 1-14 M# 240   51:26  8:16
  311 Michael Matukonis   Roscoe          NY  32/ 69:M45-49 M# 241   51:28  8:16
  312 Wayne Oglesby       Otego           NY  35/ 76:M40-44 M# 242   51:28  8:16
  313 Doug Hallberg       Oneonta         NY  33/ 69:M45-49 M# 243   51:32  8:17
  314 E. Somerville       Oneonta         NY   9/ 45:F15-19 F#  71   51:33  8:17
  315 Drake Lamen         Binghamton      NY  34/ 69:M45-49 M# 244   51:41  8:19
  316 Peter McLain        Salt Point      NY  42/ 70:M35-39 M# 245   51:43  8:19
  317 Van Ness Robinson   Edmeston        NY   3/  5:M60-64 M# 246   51:43  8:19
  318 John Remillard      Oneonta         NY  35/ 69:M45-49 M# 247   51:46  8:19
  319 Peg Pendrak         Oneonta         NY   3/ 19:F45-49 F#  72   51:46  8:19
  320 Stephen Fessenden   Endwell         NY  36/ 76:M40-44 M# 248   51:46  8:19
  321 Michael Coyle       Oneonta         NY  36/ 69:M45-49 M# 249   51:55  8:21
  322 Douglas Knox        Franklin        NY  37/ 69:M45-49 M# 250   51:58  8:21
  323 Bob MacNaught       Walton          NY  21/ 43:M50-54 M# 251   51:59  8:21
  324 Shales Caicedo      Grand Island    NY  32/ 48:M30-34 M# 252   52:03  8:22
  325 Darlene Pondolfino  Oneonta         NY  16/ 54:F35-39 F#  73   52:05  8:22
  326 Sharon Skiff        Fayetteville    NY  13/ 43:F30-34 F#  74   52:06  8:23
  327 Lindsi LoVerde      Oneonta         NY   3/ 28:F 1-14 F#  75   52:07  8:23
  328 Vinnie Wilson       Cobleskill      NY  33/ 48:M30-34 M# 253   52:08  8:23
  329 James D. Thomas     Deposit         NY  34/ 48:M30-34 M# 254   52:08  8:23
  330 James Rickard       Schenevus       NY  38/ 69:M45-49 M# 255   52:17  8:24
  331 Adam Remillard      Oneonta         NY  36/ 49:M15-19 M# 256   52:18  8:25
  332 Walter Shapiro      Oneonta         NY  35/ 48:M30-34 M# 257   52:20  8:25
  333 Heather Shea        Quakertown      PA   9/ 23:F25-29 F#  76   52:23  8:25
  334 Carlton Rule        Oneonta         NY  43/ 70:M35-39 M# 258   52:24  8:25
  335 G. S. Vaillancourt  Saranac Lake    NY  36/ 48:M30-34 M# 259   52:25  8:26
  336 C. Starbird-Salak   Guilford        NY  17/ 54:F35-39 F#  77   52:26  8:26
  337 Paul Clune          Oneonta         NY  44/ 70:M35-39 M# 260   52:26  8:26
  338 Sarah Lynch         Gilbertsville   NY  18/ 54:F35-39 F#  78   52:30  8:26
  339 Tim Barnes          Downsville      NY  39/ 69:M45-49 M# 261   52:31  8:27
  340 William Lefort      Chittenango     NY  40/ 69:M45-49 M# 262   52:38  8:28
  341 Michael S. Slade    New Hartford    NY  37/ 48:M30-34 M# 263   52:40  8:28
  342 Betsy Mason         Oneonta         NY  19/ 54:F35-39 F#  79   52:44  8:29
  343 Tamara Elwood       Oneonta         NY  10/ 45:F15-19 F#  80   52:46  8:29
  344 Rita Casassa        Oneonta         NY  16/ 41:F40-44 F#  81   52:48  8:29
  345 Michael Stensland   Morris          NY  45/ 70:M35-39 M# 264   52:54  8:30
  346 James N. O'Donnell  Oneonta         NY  17/ 25:M20-24 M# 265   52:56  8:31
  347 Paul "PJ" Masse     Oneonta         NY  37/ 49:M15-19 M# 266   52:58  8:31
  348 Rhonda A. DeMulder  Unadilla        NY  17/ 41:F40-44 F#  82   53:01  8:31
  349 Travis Frankel      Gilbertsville   NY  38/ 49:M15-19 M# 267   53:05  8:32
  350 Matthew Van Buren   Oneonta         NY  17/ 26:M25-29 M# 268   53:07  8:32
  351 Ryan Pondolfino     Oneonta         NY   9/ 21:M 1-14 M# 269   53:09  8:33
  352 Thomas Smallin      Oneonta         NY  37/ 76:M40-44 M# 270   53:11  8:33
  353 Bret Bresec         Oneonta         NY  38/ 76:M40-44 M# 271   53:12  8:33
  354 Adam Birdsall       Otego           NY  39/ 49:M15-19 M# 272   53:25  8:35
  355 Mary Gucciardo      West Oneonta    NY  20/ 54:F35-39 F#  83   53:28  8:36
  356 Pat Palmer          Binghamton      NY  46/ 70:M35-39 M# 273   53:28  8:36
  357 Richard deFrances   Franklin        NY   2/  3:M65-69 M# 274   53:28  8:36
  358 Janine Fox          Otego           NY  14/ 43:F30-34 F#  84   53:28  8:36
  359 Greg Muehl          Schenevus       NY  47/ 70:M35-39 M# 275   53:30  8:36
  360 Edward Lorenz       Oneonta         NY  39/ 76:M40-44 M# 276   53:31  8:36
  361 Bob Thomas          Oneonta         NY  40/ 76:M40-44 M# 277   53:32  8:36
  362 Janet Musser        Oneonta         NY   4/ 13:F50-54 F#  85   53:34  8:37
  363 Robert Kely         Oneonta         NY  38/ 48:M30-34 M# 278   53:35  8:37
  364 Winsley Jerauld     Otego           NY   4/ 28:F 1-14 F#  86   53:35  8:37
  365 Dana Foti-Sharp     New York City   NY  15/ 43:F30-34 F#  87   53:36  8:37
  366 Brian Frazee        Poestenkill     NY  41/ 69:M45-49 M# 279   53:38  8:37
  367 Peggy Hendrickson   Binghamton      NY  18/ 41:F40-44 F#  88   53:41  8:38
  368 Maura Kennelly      Oneonta         NY   6/ 19:F20-24 F#  89   53:43  8:38
  369 Daniel Peerry       Oneonta         NY  18/ 25:M20-24 M# 280   53:43  8:38
  370 Joe Lazenby         Harrisburg      PA  22/ 43:M50-54 M# 281   53:47  8:39
  371 Joan Garner         Oneonta         NY   4/ 19:F45-49 F#  90   53:49  8:39
  372 Chris Laluna        Oneonta         NY  19/ 25:M20-24 M# 282   53:49  8:39
  373 Peter Paluch        Oneonta         NY  42/ 69:M45-49 M# 283   53:51  8:39
  374 David Klingman      Mount Upton     NY  23/ 43:M50-54 M# 284   53:53  8:40
  375 Joshua Gallusser    Oneonta         NY  10/ 21:M 1-14 M# 285   53:54  8:40
  376 Peter Gobel         Oneonta         NY  11/ 21:M 1-14 M# 286   53:55  8:40
  377 Mark Deemer         Oneonta         NY  40/ 49:M15-19 M# 287   53:55  8:40
  378 Peggy Eck           Dryden          NY  21/ 54:F35-39 F#  91   53:55  8:40
  379 Rob Male            Oneonta         NY  41/ 49:M15-19 M# 288   53:57  8:40
  380 Edwin Ramos         Freeville       NY  41/ 76:M40-44 M# 289   53:57  8:40
  381 John Bokel          Binghamton      NY  39/ 48:M30-34 M# 290   53:58  8:41
  382 Dustin Schnell      Oneonta         NY  42/ 49:M15-19 M# 291   53:58  8:41
  383 Judy Gardner        Cooperstown     NY  16/ 43:F30-34 F#  92   54:00  8:41
  384 Willa Friedman      Oneonta         NY  11/ 45:F15-19 F#  93   54:01  8:41
  385 Seth Gordon         Oneonta         NY  12/ 21:M 1-14 M# 292   54:02  8:41
  386 Stephen Markuson    Oneonta         NY  24/ 43:M50-54 M# 293   54:03  8:41
  387 C. Luettger         Oneonta         NY  13/ 21:M 1-14 M# 294   54:03  8:41
  388 Joseph Alma         New Paltz       NY  43/ 69:M45-49 M# 295   54:04  8:42
  389 Jennifer Gottstine  Tillson         NY  17/ 43:F30-34 F#  94   54:06  8:42
  390 Cameron Lorenz      Oneonta         NY  19/ 41:F40-44 F#  95   54:09  8:42
  391 Chris Blankenberg   Oneonta         NY  18/ 26:M25-29 M# 296   54:10  8:43
  392 K. Galland-Bennett  Cooperstown     NY  22/ 54:F35-39 F#  96   54:17  8:44
  393 Cathy Harris        East Meredith   NY   5/ 19:F45-49 F#  97   54:19  8:44
  394 Ann McGough         Morris          NY  20/ 41:F40-44 F#  98   54:25  8:45
  395 Richard Geisler     Oneonta         NY  43/ 49:M15-19 M# 297   54:25  8:45
  396 Charlie Scheim      Oneonta         NY  44/ 69:M45-49 M# 298   54:31  8:46
  397 Nancy B. Mitchell   Oneonta         NY  21/ 41:F40-44 F#  99   54:36  8:47
  398 Kathleen Gallusser  Oneonta         NY   6/ 19:F45-49 F# 100   54:38  8:47
  399 Michael Lombardo    Oneonta         NY  44/ 49:M15-19 M# 299   54:40  8:47
  400 Adrian Giwa                         NY  45/ 49:M15-19 M# 300   54:42  8:48
  401 Ernest Grey         Rome            NY  48/ 70:M35-39 M# 301   54:45  8:48
  402 Jenna Marmet        Oneonta         NY  12/ 45:F15-19 F# 101   54:50  8:49
  403 Robert T. Carasiti  Oneonta         NY  20/ 25:M20-24 M# 302   54:50  8:49
  404 Richard Harlem      Oneonta         NY  42/ 76:M40-44 M# 303   54:53  8:49
  405 Noreen Verbeck      Oneonta         NY   7/ 19:F20-24 F# 102   54:54  8:50
  406 Keith C. Willcox    Roseboom        NY  25/ 43:M50-54 M# 304   54:56  8:50
  407 Eric J. Mazarak     Oneonta         NY  49/ 70:M35-39 M# 305   54:56  8:50
  408 Tim McGraw          Oneonta         NY  40/ 48:M30-34 M# 306   54:59  8:50
  409 Scott Desrosiers    Oneonta         NY  21/ 25:M20-24 M# 307   54:59  8:50
  410 Lori Roseboom       Mount Vision    NY  18/ 43:F30-34 F# 103   54:59  8:50
  411 Christina Olsen     Otego           NY   5/ 28:F 1-14 F# 104   55:02  8:51
  412 Scott D. Crounse    Oneonta         NY  43/ 76:M40-44 M# 308   55:08  8:52
  413 P. Butler-Fowler    Oneonta         NY  23/ 54:F35-39 F# 105   55:09  8:52
  414 Eric A. Parker      Johnstown       NY  44/ 76:M40-44 M# 309   55:09  8:52
  415 Robert Thomas       Morris          NY  45/ 69:M45-49 M# 310   55:13  8:53
  416 Mark Smithling      Oneonta         NY  41/ 48:M30-34 M# 311   55:19  8:54
  417 Thomas Vetter       Cooperstown     NY   5/ 12:M55-59 M# 312   55:23  8:54
  418 Bruce Tompkins      Oneonta         NY  45/ 76:M40-44 M# 313   55:26  8:55
  419 Mike Babcock        Walton          NY  46/ 76:M40-44 M# 314   55:26  8:55
  420 Tony Mariotti       Saratoga Sprngs NY  50/ 70:M35-39 M# 315   55:28  8:55
  421 Leah Elwood         Maryland        NY  24/ 54:F35-39 F# 106   55:34  8:56
  422 Sarah Beattie       Oneonta         NY   8/ 19:F20-24 F# 107   55:34  8:56
  423 Beth Kutler         Oneonta         NY  19/ 43:F30-34 F# 108   55:42  8:57
  424 John J. Donadio     Oneonta         NY   6/ 12:M55-59 M# 316   55:47  8:58
  425 Thomas D. Perry     Whitesboro      NY  26/ 43:M50-54 M# 317   56:04  9:01
  426 William Trigg, III  Stillwater      NY  46/ 69:M45-49 M# 318   56:08  9:01
  427 Jim Coan            Oneonta         NY  27/ 43:M50-54 M# 319   56:09  9:02
  428 Rebecca Toombs      Oneonta         NY   6/ 28:F 1-14 F# 109   56:10  9:02
  429 Jessica Walling     Morris          NY  13/ 45:F15-19 F# 110   56:10  9:02
  430 Kristen Finnegan    Delhi           NY   9/ 19:F20-24 F# 111   56:12  9:02
  431 Elizabeth Wilde     Oneonta         NY  14/ 45:F15-19 F# 112   56:14  9:02
  432 Deborah Marcewicz   Oneonta         NY  22/ 41:F40-44 F# 113   56:15  9:03
  433 Steve Escher        Fairport        NY  42/ 48:M30-34 M# 320   56:23  9:04
  434 Ronald Luettger     Oneonta         NY  47/ 76:M40-44 M# 321   56:27  9:05
  435 Bruce Daily         Roseboom        NY  48/ 76:M40-44 M# 322   56:32  9:05
  436 Manon Beaudrie      Dorchester      MA  10/ 23:F25-29 F# 114   56:32  9:05
  437 Mer Mietzelfeld     Unadilla        NY   7/ 28:F 1-14 F# 115   56:33  9:05
  438 Amy Jeanette        Cooperstown     NY  10/ 19:F20-24 F# 116   56:36  9:06
  439 David Wiktorek      Binghamton      NY  28/ 43:M50-54 M# 323   56:38  9:06
  440 Vern Barnes         Stamford        NY  47/ 69:M45-49 M# 324   56:39  9:06
  441 Kelly Wolner        Unadilla        NY  20/ 43:F30-34 F# 117   56:39  9:06
  442 Peter L. Robinson   Sidney          NY  29/ 43:M50-54 M# 325   56:40  9:07
  443 David Gallusser     Oneonta         NY  30/ 43:M50-54 M# 326   56:41  9:07
  444 Lynne Hoppe         Otego           NY  25/ 54:F35-39 F# 118   56:42  9:07
  445 Anthony German      Richmondville   NY  49/ 76:M40-44 M# 327   56:42  9:07
  446 Larry Lisowski      Albany          NY  31/ 43:M50-54 M# 328   56:43  9:07
  447 Mark A. Capozucco   Cooperstown     NY  51/ 70:M35-39 M# 329   56:43  9:07
  448 Rod Westbrook       Richfield Sprng NY  43/ 48:M30-34 M# 330   56:44  9:07
  449 Leslie Enck         Oneonta         NY  15/ 45:F15-19 F# 119   56:47  9:08
  450 Kristen Boddy       Oneonta         NY  16/ 45:F15-19 F# 120   56:47  9:08
  451 Marie Gladstone     Otego           NY  23/ 41:F40-44 F# 121   56:55  9:09
  452 Rose A. Craine      Cooperstown     NY   7/ 19:F45-49 F# 122   56:57  9:09
  453 Robert Jud          Clark's Summit  PA  48/ 69:M45-49 M# 331   56:57  9:09
  454 Terry Mack          South Riding    VA  50/ 76:M40-44 M# 332   57:00  9:10
  455 Maurice Sullivan    Poland          NY  32/ 43:M50-54 M# 333   57:07  9:11
  456 Matthew D. Sissman  Schenectady     NY  52/ 70:M35-39 M# 334   57:10  9:11
  457 Rachel Musser       Oneonta         NY   8/ 28:F 1-14 F# 123   57:15  9:12
  458 Thomas Musser       Oneonta         NY  33/ 43:M50-54 M# 335   57:16  9:12
  459 Harry Clark         Bloomville      NY  51/ 76:M40-44 M# 336   57:17  9:13
  460 Sandi Preston       Richfield Sprng NY  26/ 54:F35-39 F# 124   57:19  9:13
  461 James W. McMahon    Ballston Lake   NY   7/ 12:M55-59 M# 337   57:19  9:13
  462 Kelvin Preston      Richfield Sprng NY  53/ 70:M35-39 M# 338   57:19  9:13
  463 John Purcell        Oneonta         NY  52/ 76:M40-44 M# 339   57:23  9:14
  464 Albert Camp         Otego           NY   1/  2:M70-90 M# 340   57:29  9:15
  465 Donna Sutarie       Oneonta         NY  21/ 43:F30-34 F# 125   57:30  9:15
  466 Johanna Primmer     Oneonta         NY  17/ 45:F15-19 F# 126   57:34  9:15
  467 Michael Levenstein  Oneonta         NY  49/ 69:M45-49 M# 341   57:38  9:16
  468 Katherine Beyer     Oneonta         NY   9/ 28:F 1-14 F# 127   57:38  9:16
  469 Melorie Winne       Oneonta         NY  10/ 28:F 1-14 F# 128   57:39  9:16
  470 Melissa Pidgeon     Oneonta         NY  18/ 45:F15-19 F# 129   57:41  9:16
  471 Buddy Schnell       Oneonta         NY  50/ 69:M45-49 M# 342   57:42  9:17
  472 Emily Kishbaugh     Unadilla        NY  11/ 28:F 1-14 F# 130   57:42  9:17
  473 David J. Warren     Oneonta         NY  14/ 21:M 1-14 M# 343   57:42  9:17
  474 Will Elting         Oneonta         NY  15/ 21:M 1-14 M# 344   57:43  9:17
  475 Ashley McCarthy     Otego           NY  12/ 28:F 1-14 F# 131   57:43  9:17
  476 Kristie Wells       Garrattsville   NY  19/ 45:F15-19 F# 132   57:43  9:17
  477 Emily Haddock       Oneonta         NY  20/ 45:F15-19 F# 133   57:44  9:17
  478 Jim Collison        Morris          NY  51/ 69:M45-49 M# 345   57:45  9:17
  479 Donna Cooperman     Hobart          NY  27/ 54:F35-39 F# 134   57:47  9:17
  480 Matt Van Deusen     Oneonta         NY  16/ 21:M 1-14 M# 346   57:48  9:18
  481 Bob Pondolfino      Oneonta         NY  54/ 70:M35-39 M# 347   57:50  9:18
  482 Peter Tautznik      Broadalbin      NY  34/ 43:M50-54 M# 348   57:51  9:18
  483 Tim Townsend        Delhi           NY  35/ 43:M50-54 M# 349   57:52  9:18
  484 Kelly Basile        Oneonta         NY  24/ 41:F40-44 F# 135   57:52  9:18
  485 Susan Obergefell    Oneonta         NY  25/ 41:F40-44 F# 136   58:00  9:19
  486 Sara Lambert        Oneonta         NY  21/ 45:F15-19 F# 137   58:01  9:20
  487 Nancy Oplinger      Oneonta         NY  22/ 43:F30-34 F# 138   58:02  9:20
  488 Sarah Pontius       Oneonta         NY  22/ 45:F15-19 F# 139   58:02  9:20
  489 Todd D. Keister     Johnson City    NY  44/ 48:M30-34 M# 350   58:04  9:20
  490 William Vincent     Herkimer        NY  45/ 48:M30-34 M# 351   58:10  9:21
  491 Douglas J. Martin   Groton          NY  52/ 69:M45-49 M# 352   58:12  9:21
  492 Gwendolyn Ryan      Mahopac         NY  23/ 45:F15-19 F# 140   58:17  9:22
  493 Candace Baird       Oneonta         NY  24/ 45:F15-19 F# 141   58:17  9:22
  494 Wendy Endress       Silver Spring   MD  23/ 43:F30-34 F# 142   58:21  9:23
  495 Roger France        West Oneonta    NY  53/ 69:M45-49 M# 353   58:24  9:23
  496 Clifford Hall       Altmar          NY  55/ 70:M35-39 M# 354   58:24  9:23
  497 Daniel Parisian     Saugerties      NY  17/ 21:M 1-14 M# 355   58:26  9:24
  498 Rachael Prehna      Stamford        NY  13/ 28:F 1-14 F# 143   58:26  9:24
  499 Deb L. Parisian     Oneonta         NY  28/ 54:F35-39 F# 144   58:36  9:25
  500 Angela Duina        Oneonta         NY  11/ 23:F25-29 F# 145   58:36  9:25
  501 Mark 'Sid' Parisian Oneonta         NY  56/ 70:M35-39 M# 356   58:36  9:25
  502 James Maley         Ballston Spa    NY  53/ 76:M40-44 M# 357   58:37  9:25
  503 Theresa Button      Canastota       NY  29/ 54:F35-39 F# 146   58:37  9:25
  504 Emily Dark          Oneonta         NY  25/ 45:F15-19 F# 147   58:37  9:25
  505 Marcy Bockelmann    Cottekill       NY  30/ 54:F35-39 F# 148   58:37  9:25
  506 Joe Redmond         Oneonta         NY  54/ 76:M40-44 M# 358   58:38  9:26
  507 Al Scheer           Oneonta         NY   8/ 12:M55-59 M# 359   58:40  9:26
  508 John D. DeAndrea    Franklin        NY  18/ 21:M 1-14 M# 360   58:40  9:26
  509 Paul DeAndrea       Franklin        NY  54/ 69:M45-49 M# 361   58:41  9:26
  510 Courtney DeMayo     Oneonta         NY  26/ 45:F15-19 F# 149   58:42  9:26
  511 John Madeo          Delhi           NY  55/ 69:M45-49 M# 362   58:42  9:26
  512 Robyn D. Cadwell    Little Falls    NY  31/ 54:F35-39 F# 150   58:43  9:26
  513 Jeffrey Anderson    Bainbridge      NY  55/ 76:M40-44 M# 363   58:46  9:27
  514 Jennifer Rule       Oneonta         NY  32/ 54:F35-39 F# 151   58:50  9:28
  515 Daniel Wiley        Greenlawn       NY  57/ 70:M35-39 M# 364   58:50  9:28
  516 Charles Luckhurst   Oneonta         NY   4/  5:M60-64 M# 365   58:51  9:28
  517 Chris Wolf-Gould    Oneonta         NY  56/ 76:M40-44 M# 366   58:54  9:28
  518 Scott Burrows       Oneonta         NY  19/ 26:M25-29 M# 367   58:56  9:28
  519 Bill Miles          Oneonta         NY  36/ 43:M50-54 M# 368   58:56  9:28
  520 Michael J. Romano   Rome            NY  58/ 70:M35-39 M# 369   58:58  9:29
  521 Katie McGraw        Slingerlands    NY  27/ 45:F15-19 F# 152   59:00  9:29
  522 Andrew Novak        Somerville      MA  20/ 26:M25-29 M# 370   59:03  9:30
  523 Theodoros Basdekis  Oneonta         NY  21/ 26:M25-29 M# 371   59:06  9:30
  524 Ann Denicore-Rateb  Sterling        VA  33/ 54:F35-39 F# 153   59:14  9:31
  525 Lewis Moskowitz     Niskayuna       NY  59/ 70:M35-39 M# 372   59:15  9:32
  526 Theresa McDaniels   Oneonta         NY  14/ 28:F 1-14 F# 154   59:16  9:32
  527 Broe Marissa        Colliersville   NY  15/ 28:F 1-14 F# 155   59:16  9:32
  528 John S. Nader       Oneonta         NY  57/ 76:M40-44 M# 373   59:16  9:32
  529 Carol Follett       Oneonta         NY   8/ 19:F45-49 F# 156   59:18  9:32
  530 Robin H. Benzinger  Stuyvesant      NY  26/ 41:F40-44 F# 157   59:19  9:32
  531 Joslin Young        Oneonta         NY  16/ 28:F 1-14 F# 158   59:20  9:32
  532 Jim Brady           Oneonta         NY  37/ 43:M50-54 M# 374   59:21  9:33
  533 Debra Holland       Oneonta         NY  11/ 19:F20-24 F# 159   59:24  9:33
  534 Kate Rayburn        Oneonta         NY  28/ 45:F15-19 F# 160   59:24  9:33
  535 Megan Nader         Oneonta         NY  17/ 28:F 1-14 F# 161   59:31  9:34
  536 Howard Silvernail   Oneonta         NY  56/ 69:M45-49 M# 375   59:32  9:34
  537 Kevin Callagy       Stamford        NY  58/ 76:M40-44 M# 376   59:34  9:35
  538 Truman Backus       Mount Upton     NY  38/ 43:M50-54 M# 377   59:35  9:35
  539 Janet Kelly         Merrick         NY  34/ 54:F35-39 F# 162   59:36  9:35
  540 John J. Garramone   Frankfort       NY  57/ 69:M45-49 M# 378   59:37  9:35
  541 Maria Calenzo       Oneonta         NY  35/ 54:F35-39 F# 163   59:38  9:35
  542 Jeffrey McDaniels   Oneonta         NY  58/ 69:M45-49 M# 379   59:39  9:35
  543 John Hoffmann       Oneonta         NY  59/ 76:M40-44 M# 380   59:39  9:35
  544 Robert Apicella     Oneonta         NY  39/ 43:M50-54 M# 381   59:39  9:35
  545 William Seneschal   Walton          NY   9/ 12:M55-59 M# 382   59:40  9:36
  546 Brian Gomula        Saratoga Sprngs NY  60/ 76:M40-44 M# 383   59:40  9:36
  547 Alex Van Deusen     Oneonta         NY  19/ 21:M 1-14 M# 384   59:41  9:36
  548 Kerry Arnold        Ballston Spa    NY  12/ 23:F25-29 F# 164   59:41  9:36
  549 Chad A. Burrows     Oneonta         NY  22/ 26:M25-29 M# 385   59:43  9:36
  550 Terri M. Holbrook   Oneonta         NY  36/ 54:F35-39 F# 165   59:44  9:36
  551 Angel R. Reyes      Oneida          NY  59/ 69:M45-49 M# 386   59:46  9:37
  552 Peter J. Hennessey  Clifton Park    NY  60/ 70:M35-39 M# 387   59:55  9:38
  553 Charles Endress     Laurens         NY  10/ 12:M55-59 M# 388   59:55  9:38
  554 Sunni Bowles        Binghamton      NY  13/ 23:F25-29 F# 166   59:55  9:38
  555 Amy Pollock         Oneonta         NY  24/ 43:F30-34 F# 167   59:57  9:38
  556 Steven Braun        Oneonta         NY  61/ 76:M40-44 M# 389   59:58  9:38
  557 Steven P. Sclafani  Oneonta         NY  62/ 76:M40-44 M# 390   59:58  9:38
  558 Donald Dorn         Ballston Lake   NY  61/ 70:M35-39 M# 391 1:00:01  9:39
  559 Jack Gibbons        Edmeston        NY  40/ 43:M50-54 M# 392 1:00:06  9:40
  560 Gary Russo          Cooperstown     NY  60/ 69:M45-49 M# 393 1:00:07  9:40
  561 Christie Martindale Oneonta         NY  14/ 23:F25-29 F# 168 1:00:08  9:40
  562 Frank White         Hartwick        NY  63/ 76:M40-44 M# 394 1:00:17  9:42
  563 Barbara Geywits     Delhi           NY   9/ 19:F45-49 F# 169 1:00:23  9:42
  564 Daria Schesny       Oneonta         NY  12/ 19:F20-24 F# 170 1:00:25  9:43
  565 Kelley M. Eckmair   Unadilla        NY  37/ 54:F35-39 F# 171 1:00:26  9:43
  566 Carolyn Little      Oneonta         NY  13/ 19:F20-24 F# 172 1:00:26  9:43
  567 E. Little-Hogan     Oneonta         NY  25/ 43:F30-34 F# 173 1:00:27  9:43
  568 Tim Turecek         Otego           NY  62/ 70:M35-39 M# 395 1:00:31  9:44
  569 Robin Johnston      Laurens         NY  10/ 19:F45-49 F# 174 1:00:42  9:46
  570 Steven Bridger      Otego           NY  64/ 76:M40-44 M# 396 1:00:43  9:46
  571 Nancy C. Maley      Ballston Spa    NY   5/ 13:F50-54 F# 175 1:00:47  9:46
  572 David A. G. Falcone Maryland        NY  23/ 26:M25-29 M# 397 1:00:51  9:47
  573 Valerie Pietrefesa  Davenport       NY  26/ 43:F30-34 F# 176 1:00:51  9:47
  574 Rick L. Bunting     Bainbridge      NY  11/ 12:M55-59 M# 398 1:00:55  9:48
  575 Patricia Odell      Oneonta         NY  27/ 41:F40-44 F# 177 1:01:00  9:48
  576 Dorothy Marsh       Laurens         NY   6/ 13:F50-54 F# 178 1:01:00  9:48
  577 Cynthia L. Ploutz   Oneonta         NY  11/ 19:F45-49 F# 179 1:01:12  9:50
  578 Theodore Worlock    Rome            NY  63/ 70:M35-39 M# 399 1:01:13  9:51
  579 Brett Huemmer       Oneonta         NY  20/ 21:M 1-14 M# 400 1:01:13  9:51
  580 David Kolb          Niverville      NY  46/ 48:M30-34 M# 401 1:01:20  9:52
  581 Guy Dawson          Afton           NY  61/ 69:M45-49 M# 402 1:01:32  9:54
  582 Johna Peachin       Hartwick        NY  38/ 54:F35-39 F# 180 1:01:32  9:54
  583 Michael MacInerney  Morris          NY  64/ 70:M35-39 M# 403 1:01:34  9:54
  584 Sandra McKane       Oneonta         NY  28/ 41:F40-44 F# 181 1:01:35  9:54
  585 Brian Weidman       Otego           NY  65/ 70:M35-39 M# 404 1:01:35  9:54
  586 Wendy Downie        Oneonta         NY  27/ 43:F30-34 F# 182 1:01:38  9:55
  587 Julianne Grant      Oneonta         NY  28/ 43:F30-34 F# 183 1:01:38  9:55
  588 Lisa Flachs         Oneonta         NY  39/ 54:F35-39 F# 184 1:01:39  9:55
  589 Kate Jaffie         Oneonta         NY  18/ 28:F 1-14 F# 185 1:01:43  9:55
  590 Howard Segal        Oneonta         NY  62/ 69:M45-49 M# 405 1:01:50  9:56
  591 Holly Conway-Zintel Oneonta         NY  29/ 43:F30-34 F# 186 1:01:51  9:57
  592 Heather Conway      Jamaica Plain   MA  30/ 43:F30-34 F# 187 1:01:51  9:57
  593 Lisa Miller         Oneonta         NY  15/ 23:F25-29 F# 188 1:01:53  9:57
  594 Peter D. Pollock    Cooperstown     NY  65/ 76:M40-44 M# 406 1:01:53  9:57
  595 Daniel Buonagurio   Oneonta         NY  22/ 25:M20-24 M# 407 1:01:56  9:57
  596 Daphne Thompson     Morris          NY  31/ 43:F30-34 F# 189 1:02:04  9:59
  597 Mary Beth Joseph    West Oneonta    NY  29/ 41:F40-44 F# 190 1:02:10 10:00
  598 Van Jaffie          Oneonta         NY  63/ 69:M45-49 M# 408 1:02:13 10:00
  599 Ronald H. Colasanti Johnstown       NY  64/ 69:M45-49 M# 409 1:02:13 10:00
  600 Takiko Mori         Endicott        NY  30/ 41:F40-44 F# 191 1:02:16 10:01
  601 Bonnie J. Havens    Oneonta         NY  40/ 54:F35-39 F# 192 1:02:17 10:01
  602 Steven P. Havens    Oneonta         NY  66/ 70:M35-39 M# 410 1:02:18 10:01
  603 Lisa Gordon         Oneonta         NY  31/ 41:F40-44 F# 193 1:02:20 10:01
  604 Skip Baxter         De Lancey       NY  23/ 25:M20-24 M# 411 1:02:22 10:02
  605 Ann Osburn          Burlington Flat NY  41/ 54:F35-39 F# 194 1:02:23 10:02
  606 Jan Miles           West Oneonta    NY   7/ 13:F50-54 F# 195 1:02:23 10:02
  607 Kelly Ann Butler    Oneonta         NY  42/ 54:F35-39 F# 196 1:02:29 10:03
  608 Michael Butler      Oneonta         NY  67/ 70:M35-39 M# 412 1:02:29 10:03
  609 Vincent Racaniello  Brookhaven      NY   2/  2:M70-90 M# 413 1:02:32 10:03
  610 Melissa Chisholm    Oneonta         NY  19/ 28:F 1-14 F# 197 1:02:33 10:03
  611 Timothy P. McMahon  Ballston Lake   NY  47/ 48:M30-34 M# 414 1:02:38 10:04
  612 Jim Cochran         Oneonta         NY  41/ 43:M50-54 M# 415 1:02:47 10:06
  613 Laura Sweet         Oneonta         NY  20/ 28:F 1-14 F# 198 1:02:48 10:06
  614 Dawn Mushtare       Unadilla        NY  32/ 43:F30-34 F# 199 1:02:54 10:07
  615 Darryl Chambers     Manasquan       NJ   1/  3:F55-59 F# 200 1:02:55 10:07
  616 Deborah Spataro     Oneonta         NY  32/ 41:F40-44 F# 201 1:02:58 10:07
  617 Jessica Skrocki     Cicero          NY  29/ 45:F15-19 F# 202 1:03:02 10:08
  618 Ann Rether          Liverpool       NY  33/ 43:F30-34 F# 203 1:03:05 10:09
  619 Jean Solloway       Oneonta         NY  16/ 23:F25-29 F# 204 1:03:15 10:10
  620 Vickie Ryan         Otego           NY  21/ 28:F 1-14 F# 205 1:03:21 10:11
  621 Yvette DiMaggio     Cooperstown     NY  43/ 54:F35-39 F# 206 1:03:27 10:12
  622 Eileen McClafferty  Oneonta         NY  44/ 54:F35-39 F# 207 1:03:32 10:13
  623 Nancy M. Scanlon    Oneonta         NY  33/ 41:F40-44 F# 208 1:03:32 10:13
  624 Robert Scanlon      Oneonta         NY  66/ 76:M40-44 M# 416 1:03:32 10:13
  625 Aleda J. Koehn      Oneonta         NY   1/  2:F60-64 F# 209 1:03:36 10:14
  626 Thomas O. Malone    Frankfort       NY  68/ 70:M35-39 M# 417 1:03:41 10:14
  627 Gretchen Herbert    Oneonta         NY  30/ 45:F15-19 F# 210 1:03:44 10:15
  628 William Torrvella   Oneonta         NY  67/ 76:M40-44 M# 418 1:03:47 10:15
  629 Suzanne Lentz       Otego           NY  45/ 54:F35-39 F# 211 1:03:48 10:15
  630 Genevieve Sandoli   Oneonta         NY  31/ 45:F15-19 F# 212 1:03:53 10:16
  631 Daniel E. Berry     Albany          NY  68/ 76:M40-44 M# 419 1:03:54 10:16
  632 Emily Cushing       Avon            NY  32/ 45:F15-19 F# 213 1:04:00 10:17
  633 Miranda Siek        Cohoes          NY  33/ 45:F15-19 F# 214 1:04:02 10:18
  634 Beth Warner         Avon            NY  34/ 45:F15-19 F# 215 1:04:03 10:18
  635 Ruth Deemer         Oneonta         NY  22/ 28:F 1-14 F# 216 1:04:04 10:18
  636 James Kelly, Jr.    Merrick         NY  21/ 21:M 1-14 M# 420 1:04:08 10:19
  637 Jaimee Kniffen      Oneonta         NY  35/ 45:F15-19 F# 217 1:04:16 10:20
  638 Bill Twardy                             46/ 49:M15-19 M# 421 1:04:28 10:22
  639 Amber Wolfinger     Delhi           NY  36/ 45:F15-19 F# 218 1:04:32 10:23
  640 Shannon Hoffmann    Oneonta         NY  37/ 45:F15-19 F# 219 1:04:33 10:23
  641 Tom Baker           Oneonta         NY  47/ 49:M15-19 M# 422 1:04:33 10:23
  642 Robert Habersim     Oneonta         NY  48/ 49:M15-19 M# 423 1:04:35 10:23
  643 Nelson Wells III    Oneonta         NY  24/ 26:M25-29 M# 424 1:04:44 10:24
  644 Kathryn Bard        Harrisburg      PA   8/ 13:F50-54 F# 220 1:04:53 10:26
  645 Alicia Sawzynski    Philadelphia    PA  38/ 45:F15-19 F# 221 1:04:58 10:27
  646 Dawn Sampson-Miller Schenectady     NY  12/ 19:F45-49 F# 222 1:05:01 10:27
  647 Laure Dosogue       Oneonta         NY  17/ 23:F25-29 F# 223 1:05:02 10:27
  648 Louise Hecker       Oneonta         NY  14/ 19:F20-24 F# 224 1:05:02 10:27
  649 Ann Bailey          Milford         NY  39/ 45:F15-19 F# 225 1:05:04 10:28
  650 Christine Robinson  Milford         NY  23/ 28:F 1-14 F# 226 1:05:05 10:28
  651 T. Northrup         Oneonta         NY  34/ 43:F30-34 F# 227 1:05:08 10:28
  652 Wendy Feitzinger    Hartwick        NY  46/ 54:F35-39 F# 228 1:05:11 10:29
  653 Letty Shaw          Oneonta         NY  13/ 19:F45-49 F# 229 1:05:13 10:29
  654 Jo Ann Kishbaugh    Unadilla        NY  34/ 41:F40-44 F# 230 1:05:17 10:30
  655 Alison Shurman      Oneonta         NY  40/ 45:F15-19 F# 231 1:05:19 10:30
  656 Vicky Althiser      New Lisbon      NY  35/ 43:F30-34 F# 232 1:05:48 10:35
  657 Steve R. Sloan      Morris          NY  69/ 76:M40-44 M# 425 1:05:49 10:35
  658 Stephanie Clough    Oneonta         NY  41/ 45:F15-19 F# 233 1:05:55 10:36
  659 Robin Jerauld       Otego           NY  35/ 41:F40-44 F# 234 1:06:05 10:37
  660 Dinnie Sloman       Oneonta         NY  70/ 76:M40-44 M# 426 1:06:12 10:39
  661 Mike Downie         Oneonta         NY  48/ 48:M30-34 M# 427 1:06:12 10:39
  662 Matt Straub         Oneonta         NY  71/ 76:M40-44 M# 428 1:06:43 10:44
  663 Anne Marie Redmond  Oneonta         NY  36/ 41:F40-44 F# 235 1:06:48 10:44
  664 Patricia Mazza      Staten Island   NY  47/ 54:F35-39 F# 236 1:06:52 10:45
  665 Sandra Moxley       Oneonta         NY  42/ 45:F15-19 F# 237 1:07:08 10:48
  666 Brandi Backus       Mount Upton     NY  43/ 45:F15-19 F# 238 1:07:09 10:48
  667 Raymond Ramos       Oneonta         NY  72/ 76:M40-44 M# 429 1:07:25 10:50
  668 Heather J. Smith    Oneonta         NY  18/ 23:F25-29 F# 239 1:07:31 10:51
  669 Lynn Marble         Oneonta         NY  48/ 54:F35-39 F# 240 1:07:42 10:53
  670 William Waterhouse  Oneonta         NY  65/ 69:M45-49 M# 430 1:07:45 10:54
  671 Scott Sorensen      Oneonta         NY   3/  3:M65-69 M# 431 1:07:45 10:54
  672 Miranda Ruff        Unadilla        NY  24/ 28:F 1-14 F# 241 1:07:51 10:55
  673 Miranda Robinson    Otego           NY  25/ 28:F 1-14 F# 242 1:07:52 10:55
  674 Carolyn Wolf-Gould  Oneonta         NY  49/ 54:F35-39 F# 243 1:08:01 10:56
  675 Elizabeth Sclafani  Oneonta         NY  37/ 41:F40-44 F# 244 1:08:08 10:57
  676 Ben Friedell        Oneonta         NY  66/ 69:M45-49 M# 432 1:08:17 10:59
  677 Diana Friedell      Oneonta         NY  38/ 41:F40-44 F# 245 1:08:17 10:59
  678 Amanda Hatfield     Oneonta         NY  44/ 45:F15-19 F# 246 1:08:31 11:01
  679 Nicole Oh           Oneonta         NY  15/ 19:F20-24 F# 247 1:08:31 11:01
  680 Marnie Kommalan     Oneonta         NY  19/ 23:F25-29 F# 248 1:08:33 11:01
  681 Stephanie Leary     Oneonta         NY  26/ 28:F 1-14 F# 249 1:08:33 11:01
  682 Vicki Rickard       Schenevus       NY  14/ 19:F45-49 F# 250 1:08:36 11:02
  683 Connie Haney        Cherry Valley   NY  50/ 54:F35-39 F# 251 1:08:37 11:02
  684 Kim Loftus          Mount Vision    NY  36/ 43:F30-34 F# 252 1:08:40 11:02
  685 Bill Jackson        Framingham      MA  73/ 76:M40-44 M# 433 1:08:42 11:03
  686 Ellyn Getman        Oneonta         NY  51/ 54:F35-39 F# 253 1:08:42 11:03
  687 Michael Getman      Oneonta         NY  74/ 76:M40-44 M# 434 1:08:43 11:03
  688 Robert H. Holstead  Oneonta         NY   5/  5:M60-64 M# 435 1:09:11 11:07
  689 Amy Clark           Oneonta         NY  45/ 45:F15-19 F# 254 1:09:40 11:12
  690 Sally Endress       Laurens         NY   2/  3:F55-59 F# 255 1:09:45 11:13
  691 Edward Stammel      Stamford        NY  12/ 12:M55-59 M# 436 1:10:01 11:15
  692 Bonnie Bryans       Cazenovia       NY   9/ 13:F50-54 F# 256 1:10:14 11:17
  693 Jacki Hunt          Oneonta         NY  52/ 54:F35-39 F# 257 1:10:24 11:19
  694 Steva Jeremias      Oneonta         NY  27/ 28:F 1-14 F# 258 1:10:24 11:19
  695 James Baldo         Oneonta         NY  42/ 43:M50-54 M# 437 1:10:24 11:19
  696 Terry Parisian      Saugerties      NY  75/ 76:M40-44 M# 438 1:10:27 11:20
  697 Karen Alvin         Otego           NY  37/ 43:F30-34 F# 259 1:10:34 11:21
  698 Victoria McKinley   Oneonta         NY  20/ 23:F25-29 F# 260 1:10:34 11:21
  699 Jerry Ruling        Oneonta         NY  24/ 25:M20-24 M# 439 1:11:22 11:28
  700 Stephen Kelley      Oneonta         NY  76/ 76:M40-44 M# 440 1:11:23 11:29
  701 Judy P. Robinson    Otego           NY  15/ 19:F45-49 F# 261 1:11:26 11:29
  702 Kelly Tavarone      Jefferson       NY  38/ 43:F30-34 F# 262 1:11:50 11:33
  703 Kristine Hammond    Oneonta         NY  39/ 43:F30-34 F# 263 1:13:03 11:45
  704 Wendy Thompson      Oneonta         NY  21/ 23:F25-29 F# 264 1:13:13 11:46
  705 Kim Ambrose         Oneonta         NY  40/ 43:F30-34 F# 265 1:13:18 11:47
  706 Kathleen O'Donnell  Hartwick        NY  16/ 19:F45-49 F# 266 1:13:21 11:48
  707 Doug Clark          Oneonta         NY  69/ 70:M35-39 M# 441 1:13:25 11:48
  708 Rachel Clark        Oneonta         NY  28/ 28:F 1-14 F# 267 1:13:25 11:48
  709 Ellen Shufelt       Oneonta         NY  39/ 41:F40-44 F# 268 1:13:30 11:49
  710 J. Sassi Willcox    Fayetteville    NY  10/ 13:F50-54 F# 269 1:13:53 11:53
  711 Charity Swift       Gilbertsville   NY  22/ 23:F25-29 F# 270 1:14:06 11:55
  712 Terrence Hayes      Cambridge       MA  25/ 26:M25-29 M# 442 1:14:15 11:56
  713 Michael D. McGrath  Adams           MA  26/ 26:M25-29 M# 443 1:14:15 11:56
  714 Barbara A. Turnbull Edmeston        NY  17/ 19:F45-49 F# 271 1:14:19 11:57
  715 Mary Stalder        Oneonta         NY  41/ 43:F30-34 F# 272 1:14:43 12:01
  716 Elaine Dixon        Plattsburgh     NY  16/ 19:F20-24 F# 273 1:14:49 12:02
  717 Virginia B. Mosher  Delanson        NY  11/ 13:F50-54 F# 274 1:15:23 12:07
  718 Marleen Ostrander   Franklin        NY  42/ 43:F30-34 F# 275 1:16:12 12:15
  719 Linda Van Deusen    Oneonta         NY  40/ 41:F40-44 F# 276 1:18:33 12:38
  720 Gary Herzig         Oneonta         NY  67/ 69:M45-49 M# 444 1:18:35 12:38
  721 Christine Anderson  Schenevus       NY  53/ 54:F35-39 F# 277 1:18:47 12:40
  722 Karen Telarico      Oneonta         NY  43/ 43:F30-34 F# 278 1:19:10 12:44
  723 Monet Jackson       Oneonta         NY  18/ 19:F45-49 F# 279 1:19:19 12:45
  724 Norma Lee Havens    Oneonta         NY   1/  1:F65-69 F# 280 1:19:19 12:45
  725 Neal Miller         Otego           NY  68/ 69:M45-49 M# 445 1:19:20 12:45
  726 Maureen Dixon       Guilderland     NY  23/ 23:F25-29 F# 281 1:20:25 12:56
  727 James Barlow        Delhi           NY  25/ 25:M20-24 M# 446 1:20:36 12:57
  728 Susan Ketcham       Oneonta         NY  17/ 19:F20-24 F# 282 1:21:03 13:02
  729 Kristen Neary       Oneonta         NY  18/ 19:F20-24 F# 283 1:21:03 13:02
  730 Linda M. Evonczyk   Oneonta         NY  12/ 13:F50-54 F# 284 1:21:08 13:03
  731 Pam Morrone         Oneonta         NY  13/ 13:F50-54 F# 285 1:22:00 13:11
  732 Barbara Brown       Oneonta         NY  41/ 41:F40-44 F# 286 1:22:00 13:11
  733 Jocelyn DeJoy       Otego           NY  19/ 19:F20-24 F# 287 1:22:22 13:15
  734 Terry Brown         Otego           NY  43/ 43:M50-54 M# 447 1:22:22 13:15
  735 Leona Hunt          Oneonta         NY   3/  3:F55-59 F# 288 1:22:48 13:19
  736 Rita Salo           Oneonta         NY   2/  2:F60-64 F# 289 1:24:52 13:39
  737 James Weibel, Jr.   Bainbridge      NY  69/ 69:M45-49 M# 448 1:28:06 14:10
  738 Jon McDermott       Homer           NY  49/ 49:M15-19 M# 449 1:28:49 14:17
  739 Karen Woods         Oneonta         NY  19/ 19:F45-49 F# 290 1:34:37 15:13
  740 John Spence         Clifton Park    NY  70/ 70:M35-39 M# 450 1:42:47 16:31
  741 Maureen Spence      Clifton Park    NY  54/ 54:F35-39 F# 291 1:42:48 16:32
                                                                         
                                                                         
                 Results by Runtime Services, Colden NY