-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               Praxair (Linde) 10k                       
                              Tonawanda,  New York                       
                                June 7, 1996                             
                                                                         
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jim Dunlop, Jr.     Getzville       NY   1/ 25:M25-29 M#   1   31:25  5:04
    2 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   1/ 64:M35-39 M#   2   33:03  5:20
    3 Jim W. Mahar        Olean           NY   1/ 44:M30-34 M#   3   33:16  5:22
    4 Derek J. White      Clarence        NY   1/  8:M20-24 M#   4   33:26  5:24
    5 Phillip Krasinski   Hamburg         NY   2/ 44:M30-34 M#   5   34:17  5:32
    6 Rich Grimm          Buffalo         NY   3/ 44:M30-34 M#   6   34:55  5:38
    7 Andrew J. Miller    Forestville     NY   2/  8:M20-24 M#   7   35:08  5:40
    8 Philip C. Wittman   Buffalo         NY   1/  6:M 1-19 M#   8   35:10  5:40
    9 Dexter Frank        Buffalo         NY   2/ 64:M35-39 M#   9   35:26  5:43
   10 Kenneth J. Hans     Tonawanda       NY   4/ 44:M30-34 M#  10   35:35  5:44
   11 Steven J. Woodard   Alden           NY   5/ 44:M30-34 M#  11   36:02  5:49
   12 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   1/ 72:M45-49 M#  12   36:04  5:49
   13 Patrick J. Proctor  Niagara Falls   NY   2/  6:M 1-19 M#  13   36:09  5:50
   14 David P. Alessi     Buffalo         NY   1/ 74:M40-44 M#  14   36:11  5:50
   15 Bob Carroll         Forestville     NY   3/ 64:M35-39 M#  15   36:38  5:55
   16 Daniel N. Green     Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 44:M30-34 M#  16   36:40  5:55
   17 John R. Affleck     Buffalo         NY   7/ 44:M30-34 M#  17   36:44  5:55
   18 Thomas C. Donnelly  Grand Island    NY   2/ 74:M40-44 M#  18   36:48  5:56
   19 Bob Fussner         Springville     NY   4/ 64:M35-39 M#  19   36:58  5:58
   20 Tom Hourihan        Orchard Park    NY   5/ 64:M35-39 M#  20   37:02  5:58
   21 Paul Persia         East Pembroke   NY   2/ 72:M45-49 M#  21   37:08  5:59
   22 Steven R. White     Clarence        NY   2/ 25:M25-29 M#  22   37:10  6:00
   23 Don Seitz           Williamsville   NY   6/ 64:M35-39 M#  23   37:13  6:00
   24 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY   8/ 44:M30-34 M#  24   37:29  6:03
   25 Jim Kenney          Williamsville   NY   3/ 72:M45-49 M#  25   37:42  6:05
   26 Glenn J. Speller    Amherst         NY   9/ 44:M30-34 M#  26   37:54  6:07
   27 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY  10/ 44:M30-34 M#  27   38:05  6:09
   28 Frank A. McKeehan   Twn. Tonawanda  NY   3/ 74:M40-44 M#  28   38:07  6:09
   29 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   4/ 72:M45-49 M#  29   38:11  6:10
   30 Patrick C. O'Brien  Williamsville   NY   1/  1:W 1-80 W#   1   38:12  6:10
   31 Rebecca E. Heuer    Forestville     NY   1/ 10:F30-34 F#   1   38:13  6:10
   32 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 64:M35-39 M#  30   38:15  6:10
   33 Fred M. Seiler      Niagara Falls   NY   3/  6:M 1-19 M#  31   38:48  6:15
   34 Timothy J. Galvin   Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 64:M35-39 M#  32   38:52  6:16
   35 Hector L. Bauza     Dunkirk         NY   1/ 28:M50-54 M#  33   38:59  6:17
   36 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY   9/ 64:M35-39 M#  34   39:07  6:19
   37 Lloyd M. Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  10/ 64:M35-39 M#  35   39:08  6:19
   38 Jack Luzier         Buffalo         NY  11/ 64:M35-39 M#  36   39:24  6:21
   39 Alan V. Wrobel      Buffalo         NY  12/ 64:M35-39 M#  37   39:29  6:22
   40 Mariann Eckendorf   Edinboro        PA   1/ 16:F25-29 F#   2   39:31  6:22
   41 Brian R. Campbell   St. Catharines  ON   2/ 28:M50-54 M#  38   39:32  6:23
   42 Jim Johnson         Orchard Park    NY  13/ 64:M35-39 M#  39   39:37  6:23
   43 William R. Pioli    Grand Island    NY   4/ 74:M40-44 M#  40   39:39  6:24
   44 Mark R. Kubiczek    Blasdell        NY  14/ 64:M35-39 M#  41   39:40  6:24
   45 David J. Gregory    Snyder          NY  15/ 64:M35-39 M#  42   39:42  6:24
   46 Jeffrey C. Stravino West Seneca     NY   3/ 25:M25-29 M#  43   39:45  6:25
   47 Eric J. Monahan     Kenmore         NY   3/  8:M20-24 M#  44   39:45  6:25
   48 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   3/ 28:M50-54 M#  45   39:45  6:25
   49 Rebecca Price       Lewiston        NY   1/  5:F 1-19 F#   3   39:46  6:25
   50 Robert W. Hambridge Orchard Park    NY   5/ 72:M45-49 M#  46   39:48  6:25
   51 Robert L. Bitner    Crystal Beach   ON   4/ 28:M50-54 M#  47   39:49  6:25
   52 Henry E. Howard     Grand Island    NY   4/ 25:M25-29 M#  48   39:53  6:26
   53 Kim Clark           Attica          NY  11/ 44:M30-34 M#  49   39:56  6:26
   54 Leo J. Pacanowski   Rochester       NY  16/ 64:M35-39 M#  50   39:57  6:27
   55 Bridget T. Niland   Williamsville   NY   1/  3:F20-24 F#   4   39:59  6:27
   56 Frank Shea          Hamburg         NY   1/ 15:M55-59 M#  51   39:59  6:27
   57 David G. Blake      Stafford        NY   6/ 72:M45-49 M#  52   40:01  6:27
   58 Susan A. Munson     Orchard Park    NY   1/ 25:F35-39 F#   5   40:01  6:27
   59 John P. Fenger      Williamsville   NY   7/ 72:M45-49 M#  53   40:08  6:28
   60 Gary J. Raby, Sr.   Lewiston        NY   5/ 74:M40-44 M#  54   40:13  6:29
   61 Mary Fanelli Lund   Niagara Falls   NY   2/ 25:F35-39 F#   6   40:21  6:30
   62 Chris D. Affuso     Grand Island    NY  12/ 44:M30-34 M#  55   40:23  6:31
   63 Jeffrey S. Ruoss    N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 25:M25-29 M#  56   40:27  6:31
   64 Arthur D. Roush     Angola          NY   6/ 74:M40-44 M#  57   40:29  6:32
   65 T. W. Somerville    Tonawanda       NY   7/ 74:M40-44 M#  58   40:30  6:32
   66 John Gavenda        Albion          NY   8/ 74:M40-44 M#  59   40:31  6:32
   67 Leonard P. Markert  Syracuse        NY  17/ 64:M35-39 M#  60   40:31  6:32
   68 Jeanne Chiarmonte   N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 10:F30-34 F#   7   40:32  6:32
   69 Tom Droz            Snyder          NY  18/ 64:M35-39 M#  61   40:45  6:34
   70 Curt Lipke          Blasdell        NY   9/ 74:M40-44 M#  62   40:48  6:35
   71 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 18:F40-44 F#   8   41:05  6:38
   72 Jerry Neuner        Williamsville   NY   8/ 72:M45-49 M#  63   41:10  6:38
   73 Leslie A. Jones     Hamburg         NY   3/ 25:F35-39 F#   9   41:13  6:39
   74 J. M. McKinley-Molo Niagara Falls   ON   4/ 25:F35-39 F#  10   41:17  6:40
   75 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  10/ 74:M40-44 M#  64   41:18  6:40
   76 Frank M. Brigante   Buffalo         NY  19/ 64:M35-39 M#  65   41:22  6:40
   77 Tony Nicotera       Buffalo         NY   9/ 72:M45-49 M#  66   41:24  6:41
   78 Bill McNamara       Niagara Falls   NY  11/ 74:M40-44 M#  67   41:34  6:42
   79 Stephen J. Hoadley  Tonawanda       NY   6/ 25:M25-29 M#  68   41:39  6:43
   80 Philip Van Peursem  Rochester       NY   4/  6:M 1-19 M#  69   41:41  6:43
   81 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   2/ 15:M55-59 M#  70   41:43  6:44
   82 George L. Miller    Waterport       NY  10/ 72:M45-49 M#  71   41:46  6:44
   83 John J. Niblock     Amherst         NY  20/ 64:M35-39 M#  72   41:48  6:45
   84 Ken P. Keidel       N. Tonawanda    NY  12/ 74:M40-44 M#  73   41:52  6:45
   85 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   1/  6:M60-64 M#  74   41:54  6:45
   86 Daniel J. D'Arcy    Lancaster       NY  21/ 64:M35-39 M#  75   41:57  6:46
   87 David R. Hoffman    N. Tonawanda    NY  22/ 64:M35-39 M#  76   42:01  6:47
   88 Louis H. Schmidt    Buffalo         NY  11/ 72:M45-49 M#  77   42:03  6:47
   89 Joan M. Gregoire    Cheektowaga     NY   2/ 16:F25-29 F#  11   42:04  6:47
   90 Eric R. Butler      Buffalo         NY   4/  8:M20-24 M#  78   42:09  6:48
   91 Mark W. Henline     Depew           NY  23/ 64:M35-39 M#  79   42:10  6:48
   92 Robert J. Noble     Cambridge       ON  13/ 74:M40-44 M#  80   42:10  6:48
   93 Henri P. Kursten    Niagara Falls   NY  13/ 44:M30-34 M#  81   42:10  6:48
   94 Linda McDonnell     Cheektowaga     NY   1/  1:F 0- 0 F#  12   42:11  6:48
   95 James M. Murphy     Buffalo         NY  12/ 72:M45-49 M#  82   42:14  6:49
   96 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  24/ 64:M35-39 M#  83   42:16  6:49
   97 Bill Price          Lewiston        NY  14/ 74:M40-44 M#  84   42:21  6:50
   98 Mark D. Braley      Lyndonville     NY  14/ 44:M30-34 M#  85   42:22  6:50
   99 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  15/ 74:M40-44 M#  86   42:23  6:50
  100 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 72:M45-49 M#  87   42:26  6:51
  101 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby           NY   3/ 16:F25-29 F#  13   42:28  6:51
  102 Perry E. Babcock    Orchard Park    NY  25/ 64:M35-39 M#  88   42:29  6:51
  103 Eileen E. Collins   Snyder          NY   4/ 16:F25-29 F#  14   42:41  6:53
  104 Anthony S. Chungbin East Amherst    NY  15/ 44:M30-34 M#  89   42:44  6:54
  105 William L. Seyler   Sanborn         NY  14/ 72:M45-49 M#  90   42:46  6:54
  106 Patrick A. Mahaney  Alden           NY  16/ 74:M40-44 M#  91   42:49  6:54
  107 Carl E. Emens       Elma            NY   5/ 28:M50-54 M#  92   42:57  6:56
  108 Brian E. Barrington Buffalo         NY  26/ 64:M35-39 M#  93   43:02  6:56
  109 Carl Pegels         Amherst         NY   2/  6:M60-64 M#  94   43:04  6:57
  110 James J. Loesch     Orchard Park    NY   6/ 28:M50-54 M#  95   43:20  6:59
  111 Lori Karlson        Dunkirk         NY   5/ 25:F35-39 F#  15   43:23  7:00
  112 Susan Ellis         Eden            NY   6/ 25:F35-39 F#  16   43:25  7:00
  113 Rob Bowen           Lancaster       NY   3/ 15:M55-59 M#  96   43:29  7:01
  114 Dan J. Strong       Buffalo         NY   4/ 15:M55-59 M#  97   43:29  7:01
  115 Gerard W. Keppel    Snyder          NY  17/ 74:M40-44 M#  98   43:35  7:02
  116 Louis A. Soos       N. Tonawanda    NY  16/ 44:M30-34 M#  99   43:47  7:04
  117 Todd M. Casey       Hamburg         NY  18/ 74:M40-44 M# 100   43:49  7:04
  118 Anthony G. Garrow   N. Tonawanda    NY  19/ 74:M40-44 M# 101   43:58  7:05
  119 Dennis Horrigan     Kenmore         NY  15/ 72:M45-49 M# 102   44:07  7:07
  120 Thomas A. Przybyl   Hamburg         NY  27/ 64:M35-39 M# 103   44:09  7:07
  121 Randolph A. Leising Williamsville   NY  17/ 44:M30-34 M# 104   44:09  7:07
  122 Ian McLean          Cambridge       ON  18/ 44:M30-34 M# 105   44:11  7:08
  123 Joanie Zirkelbach   Depew           NY   1/ 15:F45-49 F#  17   44:12  7:08
  124 Jackson E. Dunn     North Syracuse  NY  16/ 72:M45-49 M# 106   44:17  7:09
  125 Scott R. Brandt     Lockport        NY  17/ 72:M45-49 M# 107   44:20  7:09
  126 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   1/  4:F50-54 F#  18   44:23  7:10
  127 Helene S. Dean      St. Catharines  ON   7/ 25:F35-39 F#  19   44:26  7:10
  128 Carl E. Renshaw     Amherst         NY  19/ 44:M30-34 M# 108   44:26  7:10
  129 John Paganini       Buffalo         NY  20/ 74:M40-44 M# 109   44:29  7:10
  130 Joseph Mangiafesto  Lockport        NY  21/ 74:M40-44 M# 110   44:30  7:11
  131 William O. Fields   N. Tonawanda    NY  28/ 64:M35-39 M# 111   44:31  7:11
  132 Jim Keracher        Niagara Falls   ON  18/ 72:M45-49 M# 112   44:39  7:12
  133 Theresa M. Palmieri Buffalo         NY   3/ 10:F30-34 F#  20   44:43  7:13
  134 Matt Kane           Orchard Park    NY   7/ 25:M25-29 M# 113   44:51  7:14
  135 Karen S. Wehn       Lockport        NY   2/ 15:F45-49 F#  21   44:52  7:14
  136 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  19/ 72:M45-49 M# 114   45:02  7:16
  137 Wade Knutsen        Kenmore         NY  20/ 44:M30-34 M# 115   45:02  7:16
  138 Bill J. Covelli     Buffalo         NY  21/ 44:M30-34 M# 116   45:03  7:16
  139 Patrick L. Leone    Buffalo         NY   5/  8:M20-24 M# 117   45:06  7:16
  140 Thomas J. Williams  Buffalo         NY  22/ 74:M40-44 M# 118   45:09  7:17
  141 Jeffrey M. Hardy    Tonawanda       NY   8/ 25:M25-29 M# 119   45:10  7:17
  142 Susan M. Wilson     Delevan         NY   2/ 18:F40-44 F#  22   45:13  7:18
  143 Todd Blackley       Amherst         NY  20/ 72:M45-49 M# 120   45:14  7:18
  144 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  29/ 64:M35-39 M# 121   45:14  7:18
  145 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  23/ 74:M40-44 M# 122   45:15  7:18
  146 Andy Ryan           Rochester       NY   9/ 25:M25-29 M# 123   45:19  7:19
  147 David A. Heider     Orchard Park    NY  22/ 44:M30-34 M# 124   45:19  7:19
  148 Ray Castanik        Depew           NY  21/ 72:M45-49 M# 125   45:24  7:19
  149 Thomas C. Bamrick   Buffalo         NY  10/ 25:M25-29 M# 126   45:34  7:21
  150 Kash Mishra         Williamsville   NY  23/ 44:M30-34 M# 127   45:40  7:22
  151 Tom W. Evans        Buffalo         NY  22/ 72:M45-49 M# 128   45:41  7:22
  152 John W. Seitz       Alden           NY  30/ 64:M35-39 M# 129   45:42  7:22
  153 Michael M. Edwards  Buffalo         NY  31/ 64:M35-39 M# 130   45:42  7:22
  154 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   5/ 15:M55-59 M# 131   45:49  7:23
  155 Jack Wallen         Rochester       NY   7/ 28:M50-54 M# 132   45:53  7:24
  156 Maria F. Tronolone  Orchard Park    NY   8/ 25:F35-39 F#  23   45:55  7:24
  157 Michael A. Dabb     Alden           NY  24/ 44:M30-34 M# 133   45:59  7:25
  158 Phyllis Brown       Niagara Falls   ON   3/ 18:F40-44 F#  24   46:03  7:26
  159 Donald B. Simon     Grand Island    NY  23/ 72:M45-49 M# 134   46:03  7:26
  160 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  24/ 74:M40-44 M# 135   46:08  7:26
  161 Donald McMahon      Buffalo         NY  25/ 74:M40-44 M# 136   46:09  7:27
  162 Jim V. Nutty        Kenmore         NY  26/ 74:M40-44 M# 137   46:11  7:27
  163 Donald R. Wilkinson Lancaster       NY  11/ 25:M25-29 M# 138   46:13  7:27
  164 Larry Ammon         Hamburg         NY   8/ 28:M50-54 M# 139   46:16  7:28
  165 Diane L. Walos      N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 18:F40-44 F#  25   46:17  7:28
  166 Frank W. Provenzano Lockport        NY   9/ 28:M50-54 M# 140   46:18  7:28
  167 Art Cassidy         Sanborn         NY  24/ 72:M45-49 M# 141   46:20  7:28
  168 Thom Marra          Getzville       NY  25/ 72:M45-49 M# 142   46:22  7:29
  169 Helen L. Ryan       East Aurora     NY   9/ 25:F35-39 F#  26   46:27  7:30
  170 Edward J. Krasnicki East Amherst    NY  27/ 74:M40-44 M# 143   46:27  7:30
  171 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  3:M70-90 M# 144   46:31  7:30
  172 David M. Wojnar     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  32/ 64:M35-39 M# 145   46:40  7:32
  173 Sandi J. Ludwa      Elma            NY   3/ 15:F45-49 F#  27   46:43  7:32
  174 Tom V. Hagerty      Orchard Park    NY  26/ 72:M45-49 M# 146   46:44  7:32
  175 Cecile B. Moncrieff St. Catharines  ON  10/ 25:F35-39 F#  28   46:45  7:32
  176 Mark G. LaRussa     Kenmore         NY  25/ 44:M30-34 M# 147   46:46  7:33
  177 Bob J. Torregrossa  Tonawanda       NY  28/ 74:M40-44 M# 148   46:48  7:33
  178 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  29/ 74:M40-44 M# 149   46:49  7:33
  179 Roger A. Roll       Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 64:M35-39 M# 150   46:50  7:33
  180 Joseph E. Kielb     Alden           NY  34/ 64:M35-39 M# 151   46:56  7:34
  181 Dale Wunsch         Williamsville   NY  30/ 74:M40-44 M# 152   46:58  7:35
  182 Kenneth Schaeffer   Wyoming         NY  31/ 74:M40-44 M# 153   46:58  7:35
  183 Holly A. Taylor     Amherst         NY   4/ 10:F30-34 F#  29   46:59  7:35
  184 Cynthia E. Woods    Kenmore         NY   5/ 18:F40-44 F#  30   46:59  7:35
  185 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   2/  4:F50-54 F#  31   47:00  7:35
  186 Michael W. Sheehan  Tonawanda       NY  32/ 74:M40-44 M# 154   47:00  7:35
  187 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY  27/ 72:M45-49 M# 155   47:03  7:35
  188 Dan C. Sontag       N. Tonawanda    NY  35/ 64:M35-39 M# 156   47:11  7:37
  189 Edward D. Kucewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 44:M30-34 M# 157   47:14  7:37
  190 Russell D. Hulsing  Cowlesville     NY  28/ 72:M45-49 M# 158   47:15  7:37
  191 John S. Schaf       Cheektowaga     NY  27/ 44:M30-34 M# 159   47:16  7:37
  192 Henry Glover, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  10/ 28:M50-54 M# 160   47:17  7:38
  193 Joan W. Maira       Buffalo         NY  11/ 25:F35-39 F#  32   47:17  7:38
  194 Patricia A. Sperle  Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 25:F35-39 F#  33   47:18  7:38
  195 Steve A. Horst      West Seneca     NY  28/ 44:M30-34 M# 161   47:21  7:38
  196 Kevin B. Stukey     East Amherst    NY  33/ 74:M40-44 M# 162   47:22  7:38
  197 William S. George   Lancaster       NY  34/ 74:M40-44 M# 163   47:32  7:40
  198 Greg Wiltrout       Getzville       NY  35/ 74:M40-44 M# 164   47:35  7:40
  199 Mike Walsh          Williamsville   NY  29/ 72:M45-49 M# 165   47:36  7:41
  200 Jerry Magoffin      Williamsville   NY   1/  3:M65-69 M# 166   47:38  7:41
  201 Michael J. Lannan   Buffalo         NY  30/ 72:M45-49 M# 167   47:48  7:43
  202 Joseph M. Myers     Ellicottville   NY  12/ 25:M25-29 M# 168   47:50  7:43
  203 David J. LaJudice   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  36/ 64:M35-39 M# 169   47:52  7:43
  204 Jeffrey Jarzyniecki Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 74:M40-44 M# 170   47:53  7:43
  205 Susan D. Wilkinson  Lancaster       NY   2/  3:F20-24 F#  34   47:57  7:44
  206 Bill Blackman       Kenmore         NY  31/ 72:M45-49 M# 171   48:00  7:45
  207 Craig W. Hoover     N. Tonawanda    NY  37/ 64:M35-39 M# 172   48:02  7:45
  208 Charles P. Miller   Ransomville     NY  38/ 64:M35-39 M# 173   48:03  7:45
  209 Doug DiGesare       Kenmore         NY  39/ 64:M35-39 M# 174   48:03  7:45
  210 Patrick J. Syracuse Williamsville   NY  40/ 64:M35-39 M# 175   48:04  7:45
  211 Jeff Harvey         Amherst         NY  32/ 72:M45-49 M# 176   48:05  7:45
  212 Barbara A. Sauer    Tonawanda       NY   4/ 15:F45-49 F#  35   48:06  7:45
  213 Marit P. Ogin       Kenmore         NY   5/ 16:F25-29 F#  36   48:11  7:46
  214 Bob M. Kolodziej    Varysburg       NY  33/ 72:M45-49 M# 177   48:11  7:46
  215 Jim Greene          Orchard Park    NY  11/ 28:M50-54 M# 178   48:11  7:46
  216 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   2/  3:M65-69 M# 179   48:14  7:47
  217 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   3/  3:M65-69 M# 180   48:16  7:47
  218 Nicole E. Watt      Tonawanda       NY   2/  5:F 1-19 F#  37   48:17  7:47
  219 Charles Burmaster   Buffalo         NY  29/ 44:M30-34 M# 181   48:17  7:47
  220 Joan Lucci          Hamburg         NY   6/ 18:F40-44 F#  38   48:19  7:48
  221 Daniel G. Blatz     Buffalo         NY  34/ 72:M45-49 M# 182   48:26  7:49
  222 William Noon        Lewiston        NY   5/  6:M 1-19 M# 183   48:30  7:49
  223 Donald L. Beebe     N. Tonawanda    NY  12/ 28:M50-54 M# 184   48:33  7:50
  224 Michael E. Katz     East Amherst    NY  30/ 44:M30-34 M# 185   48:38  7:51
  225 Salvatore J. Teresi Twn. Tonawanda  NY  35/ 72:M45-49 M# 186   48:39  7:51
  226 Ronald Maving       Niagara Falls   NY  31/ 44:M30-34 M# 187   48:47  7:52
  227 Cynthia C. Delaney  Elma            NY   6/ 16:F25-29 F#  39   48:48  7:52
  228 Jim M. Scott        Wales           NY  37/ 74:M40-44 M# 188   48:49  7:52
  229 Anna P. Caci        Buffalo         NY   7/ 16:F25-29 F#  40   48:51  7:53
  230 Chris S. Cancilla   Buffalo         NY  41/ 64:M35-39 M# 189   49:01  7:54
  231 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   5/ 15:F45-49 F#  41   49:02  7:55
  232 Raymond Lechowicz   Alden           NY  38/ 74:M40-44 M# 190   49:10  7:56
  233 Tim Zelasko         Cheektowaga     NY  42/ 64:M35-39 M# 191   49:20  7:57
  234 Carolyn R. DeWitt   Buffalo         NY   6/ 15:F45-49 F#  42   49:23  7:58
  235 Thomas E. Ott       Grand Island    NY  43/ 64:M35-39 M# 192   49:27  7:59
  236 Eileen D'Arcy-Smith Elma            NY   7/ 18:F40-44 F#  43   49:29  7:59
  237 Dean M. Rockwell    Buffalo         NY  39/ 74:M40-44 M# 193   49:29  7:59
  238 Mike McKernan       Lockport        NY  13/ 28:M50-54 M# 194   49:36  8:00
  239 Dale L. Roselle     Lancaster       NY  32/ 44:M30-34 M# 195   49:37  8:00
  240 Ryan C. Pierce      Grand Island    NY   6/  8:M20-24 M# 196   49:39  8:00
  241 Donald J. Sampson   Tonawanda       NY   3/  6:M60-64 M# 197   49:43  8:01
  242 William D'Ambrosio  Buffalo         NY  14/ 28:M50-54 M# 198   49:45  8:01
  243 Gloria Brown        Grand Island    NY   1/  2:F60-64 F#  44   49:48  8:02
  244 John A. McDonald    Lewiston        NY  44/ 64:M35-39 M# 199   49:50  8:02
  245 John F. Schleifer   Orchard Park    NY  15/ 28:M50-54 M# 200   49:52  8:03
  246 Dennis Wiltsie      Kenmore         NY  40/ 74:M40-44 M# 201   49:53  8:03
  247 Jerry Hulett        Tonawanda       NY  45/ 64:M35-39 M# 202   49:54  8:03
  248 Nick Lichtenthal    Tonawanda       NY  36/ 72:M45-49 M# 203   49:55  8:03
  249 Carl E. Mach        Lancaster       NY  46/ 64:M35-39 M# 204   49:58  8:04
  250 Bill E. Engelbrecht Buffalo         NY  16/ 28:M50-54 M# 205   50:00  8:04
  251 Michael G. Mesler   N. Tonawanda    NY  13/ 25:M25-29 M# 206   50:04  8:05
  252 Scott D. Tylicke    Kenmore         NY  47/ 64:M35-39 M# 207   50:05  8:05
  253 Richard A. Etengoff Buffalo         NY  37/ 72:M45-49 M# 208   50:06  8:05
  254 Kathleen Wiltrout   Getzville       NY   8/ 18:F40-44 F#  45   50:07  8:05
  255 Tim Knott           Kenmore         NY  41/ 74:M40-44 M# 209   50:08  8:05
  256 Chet Zelasko        Williamsville   NY  42/ 74:M40-44 M# 210   50:12  8:06
  257 Eileen Lawrence     Kenmore         NY   9/ 18:F40-44 F#  46   50:27  8:08
  258 Deborah J. Werner   Colden          NY  10/ 18:F40-44 F#  47   50:30  8:09
  259 Bill Newton         Lockport        NY   6/  6:M 1-19 M# 211   50:33  8:09
  260 Kathleen A. Melling Alden           NY  11/ 18:F40-44 F#  48   50:34  8:09
  261 Gene Baran          Cheektowaga     NY  38/ 72:M45-49 M# 212   50:40  8:10
  262 Robert Lingenfelter Niagara Falls   NY  43/ 74:M40-44 M# 213   50:40  8:10
  263 James F. Palladino  Amherst         NY  39/ 72:M45-49 M# 214   50:50  8:12
  264 Frank Schultz, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  44/ 74:M40-44 M# 215   50:55  8:13
  265 Thomas C. Pollard   Amherst         NY   6/ 15:M55-59 M# 216   50:57  8:13
  266 Gregory P. Miller   Depew           NY  48/ 64:M35-39 M# 217   50:59  8:13
  267 Gordon V. Dietrick  Amherst         NY  40/ 72:M45-49 M# 218   51:00  8:14
  268 Richard E. Peterson Glenwood        NY  41/ 72:M45-49 M# 219   51:01  8:14
  269 Kathryn L. Emms     Cambridge       ON   5/ 10:F30-34 F#  49   51:02  8:14
  270 Donald J. Brown     Williamsville   NY  14/ 25:M25-29 M# 220   51:10  8:15
  271 Robert H. Brewer    New Milford     CT  42/ 72:M45-49 M# 221   51:11  8:15
  272 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  17/ 28:M50-54 M# 222   51:15  8:16
  273 Robert L. Cockrell  Grand Island    NY   7/ 15:M55-59 M# 223   51:18  8:16
  274 Thomas A. Gagner    Orchard Park    NY  43/ 72:M45-49 M# 224   51:19  8:17
  275 Rudy W. Lupp        Buffalo         NY   8/ 15:M55-59 M# 225   51:21  8:17
  276 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY  45/ 74:M40-44 M# 226   51:28  8:18
  277 Wendy Mohrman       Orchard Park    NY   3/  4:F50-54 F#  50   51:30  8:18
  278 Kevin J. Kerr       Buffalo         NY  44/ 72:M45-49 M# 227   51:30  8:18
  279 Douglas Brown       Niagara Falls   ON  45/ 72:M45-49 M# 228   51:33  8:19
  280 Charles E. Cassell  Kenmore         NY  46/ 72:M45-49 M# 229   51:35  8:19
  281 Suzanne F. Fenger   Williamsville   NY   7/ 15:F45-49 F#  51   51:37  8:20
  282 Jennifer Natalzia   Depew           NY   8/ 16:F25-29 F#  52   51:41  8:20
  283 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY  46/ 74:M40-44 M# 230   51:44  8:21
  284 David J. Yagielski  Amherst         NY   7/  8:M20-24 M# 231   51:50  8:22
  285 John R. Battershell Blasdell        NY  33/ 44:M30-34 M# 232   51:52  8:22
  286 Marybeth Sodini     Amherst         NY   9/ 16:F25-29 F#  53   51:54  8:22
  287 Joe DePriest        Buffalo         NY  47/ 72:M45-49 M# 233   51:57  8:23
  288 Rick C. Hurtubise   N. Tonawanda    NY  49/ 64:M35-39 M# 234   52:01  8:23
  289 Karl G. Schroeder   N. Tonawanda    NY  47/ 74:M40-44 M# 235   52:12  8:25
  290 Robert J. Dann      N. Tonawanda    NY  34/ 44:M30-34 M# 236   52:14  8:25
  291 Dave Vant           Niagara Falls   ON  50/ 64:M35-39 M# 237   52:16  8:26
  292 Allen D. Roberson   Lockport        NY  48/ 74:M40-44 M# 238   52:19  8:26
  293 Brian E. O'Toole    Amherst         NY  35/ 44:M30-34 M# 239   52:19  8:26
  294 Ann Marie Robinson  Grand Island    NY   6/ 10:F30-34 F#  54   52:24  8:27
  295 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   2/  3:M70-90 M# 240   52:42  8:30
  296 Charles J. Tokarz   East Aurora     NY  48/ 72:M45-49 M# 241   52:48  8:31
  297 John J. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  18/ 28:M50-54 M# 242   52:50  8:31
  298 Steve McLaughlin    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  49/ 74:M40-44 M# 243   52:51  8:31
  299 Joe Mascari         East Amherst    NY   9/ 15:M55-59 M# 244   52:53  8:32
  300 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   1/  4:F55-59 F#  55   52:54  8:32
  301 Ted J. Mazierski    West Seneca     NY  51/ 64:M35-39 M# 245   52:57  8:32
  302 Tamara G. Mugel     Snyder          NY  13/ 25:F35-39 F#  56   52:58  8:33
  303 Brad Battaglia      Cheektowaga     NY  50/ 74:M40-44 M# 246   52:58  8:33
  304 David A. Zoeller    Cheektowaga     NY  49/ 72:M45-49 M# 247   52:59  8:33
  305 Robert Blanchard    Niagara Univ    NY  52/ 64:M35-39 M# 248   53:00  8:33
  306 Edward G. Eberl     South Wales     NY  51/ 74:M40-44 M# 249   53:02  8:33
  307 Philip T. Schwab    Williamsville   NY  52/ 74:M40-44 M# 250   53:03  8:33
  308 Donald J. Schad     Lancaster       NY  36/ 44:M30-34 M# 251   53:05  8:34
  309 Daniel Dixon, Jr.   Rochester       NY  15/ 25:M25-29 M# 252   53:14  8:35
  310 Eileen A. Sullivan  Amherst         NY   7/ 10:F30-34 F#  57   53:15  8:35
  311 Charleen J. Capwell Buffalo         NY   8/ 10:F30-34 F#  58   53:17  8:36
  312 Jeffrey C. Barnhard Williamsville   NY  16/ 25:M25-29 M# 253   53:22  8:36
  313 Thomas R. Higgin    Tonawanda       NY  50/ 72:M45-49 M# 254   53:28  8:37
  314 Gerald Sinatra      Williamsville   NY  10/ 15:M55-59 M# 255   53:29  8:38
  315 Bill Sheldon        Tonawanda       NY  11/ 15:M55-59 M# 256   53:37  8:39
  316 Helen E. Botti      Kenmore         NY   2/  4:F55-59 F#  59   53:39  8:39
  317 Brian C. Soldwisch  N. Tonawanda    NY  53/ 74:M40-44 M# 257   53:44  8:40
  318 David K. Mutton     N. Tonawanda    NY  51/ 72:M45-49 M# 258   53:44  8:40
  319 Michael A. Siemucha N. Tonawanda    NY  52/ 72:M45-49 M# 259   53:45  8:40
  320 Michael J. Hammann  Lancaster       NY  53/ 64:M35-39 M# 260   53:49  8:41
  321 Eric C. Wizner      Ransomville     NY  12/ 15:M55-59 M# 261   53:51  8:41
  322 Bruce A. Wiesen     Hamburg         NY  53/ 72:M45-49 M# 262   53:55  8:42
  323 David B. Lillie     Buffalo         NY  54/ 72:M45-49 M# 263   53:55  8:42
  324 Roslyn Sciascia     Williamsville   NY   8/ 15:F45-49 F#  60   53:58  8:42
  325 Karen A. Mazierski  West Seneca     NY  14/ 25:F35-39 F#  61   54:04  8:43
  326 Lynn Enriquez       Buffalo         NY  10/ 16:F25-29 F#  62   54:09  8:44
  327 Laurie Gallivan     Buffalo         NY  15/ 25:F35-39 F#  63   54:18  8:45
  328 James E. Lapsley    N. Tonawanda    NY  19/ 28:M50-54 M# 264   54:19  8:46
  329 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY   9/ 15:F45-49 F#  64   54:20  8:46
  330 Richard L. Mugel    Snyder          NY  54/ 64:M35-39 M# 265   54:23  8:46
  331 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  1:F65-69 F#  65   54:28  8:47
  332 Mike Cipparone      Niagara Falls   ON  17/ 25:M25-29 M# 266   54:35  8:48
  333 Mark L. Dahlquist   Grand Island    NY  54/ 74:M40-44 M# 267   54:35  8:48
  334 Jay M. Ayoub        Depew           NY  55/ 64:M35-39 M# 268   54:43  8:50
  335 Paul Hassall        Buffalo         NY  55/ 72:M45-49 M# 269   54:45  8:50
  336 Lynn M. Metz        Alden           NY   3/  3:F20-24 F#  66   54:45  8:50
  337 Deborah H. Stern    Williamsville   NY   9/ 10:F30-34 F#  67   54:46  8:50
  338 Ellen Niles         Williamsville   NY  16/ 25:F35-39 F#  68   54:48  8:50
  339 Gary B. Metz        Elma            NY  37/ 44:M30-34 M# 270   54:49  8:50
  340 George Pendergast   Niagara Falls   NY  13/ 15:M55-59 M# 271   54:53  8:51
  341 Michael D. Santo    Williamsville   NY  18/ 25:M25-29 M# 272   54:54  8:51
  342 Jim Greene          Orchard Park    NY  20/ 28:M50-54 M# 273   55:05  8:53
  343 John F. Ryan        Amherst         NY  56/ 64:M35-39 M# 274   55:13  8:54
  344 Harry Spector       Buffalo         NY  56/ 72:M45-49 M# 275   55:25  8:56
  345 Nancy Heidinger     Buffalo         NY  17/ 25:F35-39 F#  69   55:26  8:56
  346 Shaun D. Stevenson  Amherst         NY  38/ 44:M30-34 M# 276   55:28  8:57
  347 Timothy J. Neddy    N. Tonawanda    NY  21/ 28:M50-54 M# 277   55:29  8:57
  348 Al Evans            Orchard Park    NY  57/ 72:M45-49 M# 278   55:31  8:57
  349 Timothy Gallagher   Kenmore         NY  55/ 74:M40-44 M# 279   55:34  8:58
  350 Rachael L. Price    Lewiston        NY   3/  5:F 1-19 F#  70   55:38  8:58
  351 Stanley Prozny      Williamsville   NY  22/ 28:M50-54 M# 280   55:38  8:58
  352 Nancy A. Gworek     Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 18:F40-44 F#  71   55:41  8:59
  353 George J. Lasky     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  56/ 74:M40-44 M# 281   55:42  8:59
  354 Robert M. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  23/ 28:M50-54 M# 282   55:46  9:00
  355 Albert J. Lonie     N. Tonawanda    NY  58/ 72:M45-49 M# 283   55:49  9:00
  356 Mike Hooven         Buffalo         NY  59/ 72:M45-49 M# 284   55:59  9:02
  357 Robert Schintzius                       57/ 64:M35-39 M# 285   56:03  9:02
  358 Mary G. Roll        Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 15:F45-49 F#  72   56:07  9:03
  359 Don Schneggenburger Tonawanda       NY   4/  6:M60-64 M# 286   56:09  9:03
  360 Martin Roussy       Niagara Falls   ON  58/ 64:M35-39 M# 287   56:13  9:04
  361 Sarah C. Durbin     Tonawanda       NY  11/ 16:F25-29 F#  73   56:14  9:04
  362 Mark C. Kumro       East Aurora     NY  57/ 74:M40-44 M# 288   56:20  9:05
  363 Thomas Spanos, Jr.  East Amherst    NY  24/ 28:M50-54 M# 289   56:22  9:05
  364 Gerard W. Langton   Getzville       NY  58/ 74:M40-44 M# 290   56:26  9:06
  365 Gerald J. Wegrzyn   Lackawanna      NY  59/ 74:M40-44 M# 291   56:29  9:07
  366 Bill Brenon         Tonawanda       NY  14/ 15:M55-59 M# 292   56:32  9:07
  367 Gary M. Stott       Grand Island    NY  60/ 72:M45-49 M# 293   56:36  9:08
  368 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY   5/  6:M60-64 M# 294   56:43  9:09
  369 James R. McSweeney  Niagara Falls   NY  61/ 72:M45-49 M# 295   56:44  9:09
  370 Barbara E. Clark    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  13/ 18:F40-44 F#  74   56:49  9:10
  371 Evelyn MacPhee      Amherst         NY  14/ 18:F40-44 F#  75   56:50  9:10
  372 William Kirisits    Kenmore         NY  60/ 74:M40-44 M# 296   56:55  9:11
  373 Kim M. Bowen        Glenwood        NY  18/ 25:F35-39 F#  76   57:08  9:13
  374 Mark A. Casell      Alden           NY  39/ 44:M30-34 M# 297   57:12  9:14
  375 Lee Liolios         Depew           NY  19/ 25:M25-29 M# 298   57:16  9:14
  376 Robert Pedley       Youngstown      NY  62/ 72:M45-49 M# 299   57:27  9:16
  377 Darren B. Murray    Niagara Falls   ON  20/ 25:M25-29 M# 300   57:27  9:16
  378 Shawn Mulligan      Niagara Falls   ON  40/ 44:M30-34 M# 301   57:28  9:16
  379 Edye Radice         Twn. Tonawanda  NY   3/  4:F55-59 F#  77   57:40  9:18
  380 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  61/ 74:M40-44 M# 302   57:43  9:19
  381 Paul E. Birnie      Buffalo         NY  25/ 28:M50-54 M# 303   57:47  9:19
  382 Ron Walker          Milton          ON  59/ 64:M35-39 M# 304   57:52  9:20
  383 Scott Gray          Oakville        ON  21/ 25:M25-29 M# 305   57:52  9:20
  384 Irene M. Barone     Tonawanda       NY  19/ 25:F35-39 F#  78   57:56  9:21
  385 Charles J. Seward   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  62/ 74:M40-44 M# 306   57:56  9:21
  386 Susan Marchioli     Elma            NY  20/ 25:F35-39 F#  79   57:57  9:21
  387 Mark R. Johnstone   Niagara Falls   ON  22/ 25:M25-29 M# 307   58:00  9:21
  388 Mike Colligan       Buffalo         NY  23/ 25:M25-29 M# 308   58:05  9:22
  389 Susan A. Dommell    Kenmore         NY  11/ 15:F45-49 F#  80   58:17  9:24
  390 Douglas G. Craig    Cheektowaga     NY  63/ 72:M45-49 M# 309   58:20  9:25
  391 Nitin R. Keskar     Grand Island    NY  24/ 25:M25-29 M# 310   58:24  9:25
  392 Tony L. Bruncato    Cheektowaga     NY  63/ 74:M40-44 M# 311   58:37  9:27
  393 Tom V. Qualey       Tonawanda       NY  41/ 44:M30-34 M# 312   58:40  9:28
  394 Maria J. Martino    West Seneca     NY  12/ 16:F25-29 F#  81   58:46  9:29
  395 Charles Branch      Wilson          NY  64/ 72:M45-49 M# 313   58:58  9:31
  396 Helenann P. Martin  Grand Island    NY  15/ 18:F40-44 F#  82   58:58  9:31
  397 Loretta C. Jacob    Niagara Falls   NY  21/ 25:F35-39 F#  83   59:01  9:31
  398 Joseph A. Jacob     Niagara Falls   NY  64/ 74:M40-44 M# 314   59:02  9:31
  399 David S. Seyse      West Amherst    NY  25/ 25:M25-29 M# 315   59:06  9:32
  400 Kimberly H. Reading Ellicottville   NY  13/ 16:F25-29 F#  84   59:16  9:34
  401 Douglas Whelan      Akron           NY  65/ 72:M45-49 M# 316   59:20  9:34
  402 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  2:F60-64 F#  85   59:28  9:35
  403 Jay C. Bykowicz     Buffalo         NY  26/ 28:M50-54 M# 317   59:30  9:36
  404 David M. Zawierucha Hamburg         NY  65/ 74:M40-44 M# 318   59:30  9:36
  405 David J. Woelfling  Hamburg         NY  66/ 74:M40-44 M# 319   59:44  9:38
  406 Mark A. Grupp       Lancaster       NY  60/ 64:M35-39 M# 320   59:51  9:39
  407 Carol J. Kubiniec   N. Tonawanda    NY  22/ 25:F35-39 F#  86   59:57  9:40
  408 Michael C. Kaufman  Cheektowaga     NY  67/ 74:M40-44 M# 321   59:57  9:40
  409 Debbie L. Bleich    Amherst         NY  23/ 25:F35-39 F#  87 1:00:06  9:42
  410 Richard Long        East Amherst    NY  68/ 74:M40-44 M# 322 1:00:37  9:47
  411 James D. Douglas    Amherst         NY  42/ 44:M30-34 M# 323 1:01:19  9:53
  412 David W. Good       Grand Island    NY  69/ 74:M40-44 M# 324 1:01:21  9:54
  413 Gayle E. Shaw       Williamsville   NY  24/ 25:F35-39 F#  88 1:01:41  9:57
  414 Eddie Venzor        Twn. Tonawanda  NY  70/ 74:M40-44 M# 325 1:02:03 10:00
  415 Sharon L. Walsh     Hamburg         NY  12/ 15:F45-49 F#  89 1:02:15 10:02
  416 Steven T. Graser    Sloan           NY   8/  8:M20-24 M# 326 1:02:25 10:04
  417 Fritz C. Van Leaven Grand Island    NY  61/ 64:M35-39 M# 327 1:02:26 10:04
  418 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  66/ 72:M45-49 M# 328 1:02:33 10:05
  419 Keith A. Roseboro   Buffalo         NY  43/ 44:M30-34 M# 329 1:02:52 10:08
  420 Timothy A. Babcock  Ransomville     NY  62/ 64:M35-39 M# 330 1:03:06 10:11
  421 Ed Harkey           Tonawanda       NY  67/ 72:M45-49 M# 331 1:03:24 10:14
  422 Donna Limburg       Tonawanda       NY   4/  4:F50-54 F#  90 1:03:36 10:15
  423 Peter L. Fanning    Buffalo         NY  68/ 72:M45-49 M# 332 1:03:44 10:17
  424 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  13/ 15:F45-49 F#  91 1:04:03 10:20
  425 Gerard T. Jakubczak West Seneca     NY  27/ 28:M50-54 M# 333 1:04:07 10:20
  426 David A. Komanski   West Seneca     NY  71/ 74:M40-44 M# 334 1:04:08 10:21
  427 Michael T. Smith    N. Tonawanda    NY  63/ 64:M35-39 M# 335 1:04:09 10:21
  428 Jack C. DePasquale  Tonawanda       NY  44/ 44:M30-34 M# 336 1:04:42 10:26
  429 Fran Rowe           Niagara Falls   NY   4/  4:F55-59 F#  92 1:04:43 10:26
  430 James P. Mahoney    Williamsville   NY  69/ 72:M45-49 M# 337 1:05:10 10:31
  431 Bob Laskowski       Buffalo         NY  70/ 72:M45-49 M# 338 1:05:11 10:31
  432 Dawn M. Gworek      Buffalo         NY  14/ 16:F25-29 F#  93 1:05:38 10:35
  433 Ann Branch          Wilson          NY  25/ 25:F35-39 F#  94 1:05:39 10:35
  434 Stephen P. Nardini  Cheektowaga     NY  72/ 74:M40-44 M# 339 1:06:06 10:40
  435 Joseph C. Wilkinson Elma            NY  15/ 15:M55-59 M# 340 1:06:15 10:41
  436 Eric M. Brown       Lockport        NY  64/ 64:M35-39 M# 341 1:06:29 10:43
  437 Carla A. Becker     N. Tonawanda    NY   4/  5:F 1-19 F#  95 1:06:48 10:46
  438 Maria N. Vannelli   Depew           NY   5/  5:F 1-19 F#  96 1:06:48 10:46
  439 Valerie R. Cronin   N. Tonawanda    NY  16/ 18:F40-44 F#  97 1:06:52 10:47
  440 Christine V. Thomas N. Tonawanda    NY  17/ 18:F40-44 F#  98 1:06:52 10:47
  441 Michelle Cohen      Williamsville   NY  10/ 10:F30-34 F#  99 1:07:17 10:51
  442 Josef H. Steiniger  Buffalo         NY   3/  3:M70-90 M# 342 1:07:45 10:56
  443 E. Grant Bishop PhD Buffalo         NY  14/ 15:F45-49 F# 100 1:07:52 10:57
  444 Chuck E. Dowdell    Clarence        NY   6/  6:M60-64 M# 343 1:08:34 11:04
  445 Lori A. Brown       Williamsville   NY  15/ 16:F25-29 F# 101 1:08:48 11:06
  446 Sandra J. Hebeler   Sanborn         NY  18/ 18:F40-44 F# 102 1:09:27 11:12
  447 David L. Richardson Buffalo         NY  73/ 74:M40-44 M# 344 1:09:29 11:12
  448 Bernard M. Bunny    East Amherst    NY  71/ 72:M45-49 M# 345 1:09:43 11:15
  449 Joseph M. Giglio    Lake View       NY  74/ 74:M40-44 M# 346 1:10:57 11:27
  450 Thomas G. Kersch    Buffalo         NY  72/ 72:M45-49 M# 347 1:11:04 11:28
  451 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY  28/ 28:M50-54 M# 348 1:12:20 11:40
  452 Kathy P. Coe        Williamsville   NY  15/ 15:F45-49 F# 103 1:19:03 12:45
  453 Maria J. Rivera     Buffalo         NY  16/ 16:F25-29 F# 104 1:20:20 12:57
                                                                         
                                                                         
                 Results by Runtime Services, Colden NY