-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               Praxair (Linde) 10k                       
                              Tonawanda,  New York                       
                                June 3, 1994                             
                                                                         
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Scott D. Bagley     Mendon          NY   1/ 22:M25-29 M#   1   30:19  4:53
    2 Patrick J. Cauley   Buffalo         NY   2/ 22:M25-29 M#   2   30:22  4:54
    3 Mark Andrews        Buffalo         NY   1/ 19:M20-24 M#   3   30:37  4:56
    4 David O'Keeffe      Orchard Park    NY   1/ 75:M35-39 M#   4   30:45  4:58
    5 Bill Frawley        Williamsville   NY   2/ 19:M20-24 M#   5   31:10  5:02
    6 Paul G. Hulme       East Aurora     NY   3/ 22:M25-29 M#   6   31:15  5:02
    7 Thomas Appenheimer  Buffalo         NY   3/ 19:M20-24 M#   7   31:39  5:06
    8 Martin T. Lyons     Edinboro        PA   1/ 51:M30-34 M#   8   31:40  5:06
    9 David Hawes         Batavia         NY   2/ 51:M30-34 M#   9   31:45  5:07
   10 Bob G. Williams     Tonawanda       NY   3/ 51:M30-34 M#  10   31:46  5:07
   11 Terry L. Stanley    Eldred          PA   1/ 77:M40-44 M#  11   32:10  5:11
   12 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   4/ 51:M30-34 M#  12   32:19  5:13
   13 Derek B. Wright     Grand Island    NY   4/ 19:M20-24 M#  13   32:45  5:17
   14 Jeffery Bryk        Buffalo         NY   5/ 51:M30-34 M#  14   32:52  5:18
   15 Derek J. White      Clarence        NY   5/ 19:M20-24 M#  15   33:03  5:20
   16 Mike Platt          Rochester       NY   6/ 51:M30-34 M#  16   33:23  5:23
   17 David C. Nelson     Buffalo         NY   4/ 22:M25-29 M#  17   33:41  5:26
   18 Michael P. Doherty  Getzville       NY   2/ 75:M35-39 M#  18   34:05  5:30
   19 Dexter Frank        Buffalo         NY   3/ 75:M35-39 M#  19   34:40  5:35
   20 Jack C. Lovett      Edinboro        PA   6/ 19:M20-24 M#  20   35:00  5:39
   21 Jennifer Martin     Erie            PA   1/ 15:F30-34 F#   1   35:03  5:39
   22 Kenneth J. Hans     Tonawanda       NY   7/ 51:M30-34 M#  21   35:26  5:43
   23 Joel O. Fournier    St. Catharines  ON   4/ 75:M35-39 M#  22   35:44  5:46
   24 Rich Grimm          Buffalo         NY   8/ 51:M30-34 M#  23   35:49  5:47
   25 Tom L. Moran        Batavia         NY   2/ 77:M40-44 M#  24   36:05  5:49
   26 Frank A. McKeehan   Twn. Tonawanda  NY   3/ 77:M40-44 M#  25   36:09  5:50
   27 Fran Emmerling      Hamburg         NY   1/ 57:M45-49 M#  26   36:19  5:51
   28 Heather M. Whalen   Churchville     NY   1/  8:F20-24 F#   2   36:39  5:55
   29 Robert Shellington  Brantford       ON   4/ 77:M40-44 M#  27   36:51  5:57
   30 Thomas C. Donnelly  Grand Island    NY   5/ 77:M40-44 M#  28   36:55  5:57
   31 Andy W. Guitard     St. Catharines  ON   1/  8:M 1-19 M#  29   37:00  5:58
   32 Ted Paget           Niagara Falls   ON   6/ 77:M40-44 M#  30   37:01  5:58
   33 William B. McMullen Batavia         NY   7/ 77:M40-44 M#  31   37:05  5:59
   34 Jim L. Hogan        Boston          NY   8/ 77:M40-44 M#  32   37:16  6:01
   35 Kevin Burns         Buffalo         NY   5/ 75:M35-39 M#  33   37:17  6:01
   36 David P. Alessi     Buffalo         NY   9/ 77:M40-44 M#  34   37:18  6:01
   37 Glenn J. Speller    Amherst         NY   9/ 51:M30-34 M#  35   37:31  6:03
   38 Anthony M. DiRubbo  Tonawanda       NY   7/ 19:M20-24 M#  36   37:37  6:04
   39 Douglas E. Albright Lockport        NY   2/  8:M 1-19 M#  37   37:38  6:04
   40 Robert L. Bitner    Amherst         NY   1/ 24:M50-54 M#  38   37:46  6:05
   41 David J. Gregory    Rochester       NY   6/ 75:M35-39 M#  39   37:58  6:07
   42 Keith A. Buczkowski Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 22:M25-29 M#  40   37:59  6:08
   43 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY   7/ 75:M35-39 M#  41   38:13  6:10
   44 Robert J. Fussner   Springville     NY  10/ 51:M30-34 M#  42   38:15  6:10
   45 Dennis P. Shriner   Niagara Falls   ON   2/ 24:M50-54 M#  43   38:23  6:11
   46 Brian R. Parker     Lewiston        NY   6/ 22:M25-29 M#  44   38:40  6:14
   47 Paul J. Hiscutt     Batavia         NY  10/ 77:M40-44 M#  45   38:43  6:15
   48 David G. Blake      Stafford        NY  11/ 77:M40-44 M#  46   38:44  6:15
   49 James A. Lenker     Elma            NY  11/ 51:M30-34 M#  47   38:44  6:15
   50 Ettore Lanese       Thorold         ON  12/ 77:M40-44 M#  48   38:44  6:15
   51 Michael J. Morris   Tonawanda       NY   3/  8:M 1-19 M#  49   38:45  6:15
   52 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY  12/ 51:M30-34 M#  50   38:55  6:17
   53 Daniel R. Maddigan  Williamsville   NY   7/ 22:M25-29 M#  51   38:56  6:17
   54 Jeffrey C. Stravino West Seneca     NY   8/ 19:M20-24 M#  52   39:00  6:17
   55 Thomas E. Ryan      Batavia         NY  13/ 77:M40-44 M#  53   39:01  6:18
   56 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY   8/ 22:M25-29 M#  54   39:03  6:18
   57 Carl Fisher         Twn. Tonawanda  NY  13/ 51:M30-34 M#  55   39:04  6:18
   58 J. McKinley-Molo    Niagara Falls   ON   2/ 15:F30-34 F#   3   39:06  6:18
   59 Jim A. Webb         Akron           NY  14/ 77:M40-44 M#  56   39:10  6:19
   60 Mike Kennedy        Hamburg         NY  15/ 77:M40-44 M#  57   39:13  6:20
   61 Brian R. Campbell   St. Catharines  ON   2/ 57:M45-49 M#  58   39:14  6:20
   62 Pete Walter         Orchard Park    NY  14/ 51:M30-34 M#  59   39:16  6:20
   63 Tom Hourihan        Orchard Park    NY   8/ 75:M35-39 M#  60   39:18  6:20
   64 T. W. Somerville    Tonawanda       NY  16/ 77:M40-44 M#  61   39:21  6:21
   65 Mariann Eckendorf   Erie            PA   2/  8:F20-24 F#   4   39:25  6:21
   66 Cindy J. White      Port Colborne   ON   1/ 13:F35-39 F#   5   39:28  6:22
   67 Holly J. Mitchell   Buffalo         NY   3/  8:F20-24 F#   6   39:30  6:22
   68 Arthur D. Roush     Angola          NY  17/ 77:M40-44 M#  62   39:34  6:23
   69 Brian C. Smith      St. Catharines  ON  18/ 77:M40-44 M#  63   39:40  6:24
   70 Andrew Stadtmuller  St. Catharines  ON   9/ 75:M35-39 M#  64   39:41  6:24
   71 Lloyd M. Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  10/ 75:M35-39 M#  65   39:42  6:24
   72 Cheryl A. Burns     Farmersville    NY   3/ 15:F30-34 F#   7   39:53  6:26
   73 Jack J. Meegan      Buffalo         NY   1/  9:M55-59 M#  66   40:00  6:27
   74 Thomas J. Williams  Buffalo         NY  11/ 75:M35-39 M#  67   40:02  6:27
   75 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY   3/ 24:M50-54 M#  68   40:03  6:28
   76 Donovan F. Gow      Buffalo         NY   9/ 19:M20-24 M#  69   40:04  6:28
   77 Kevin A. Connors    Lancaster       NY  19/ 77:M40-44 M#  70   40:08  6:28
   78 Robert A. Evans     Williamsville   NY   4/ 24:M50-54 M#  71   40:10  6:29
   79 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   3/ 57:M45-49 M#  72   40:13  6:29
   80 Debra Morris-Allen  Amherst         NY   4/ 15:F30-34 F#   8   40:22  6:31
   81 Kevin J. Lozano     Buffalo         NY  12/ 75:M35-39 M#  73   40:22  6:31
   82 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   5/ 24:M50-54 M#  74   40:33  6:32
   83 Brian E. Barrington Buffalo         NY  15/ 51:M30-34 M#  75   40:40  6:34
   84 Stephen A. Tybor    Pendleton       NY  16/ 51:M30-34 M#  76   40:40  6:34
   85 Stephen J. Hoadley  Tonawanda       NY   9/ 22:M25-29 M#  77   40:42  6:34
   86 D. Savurdich, Jr.   Orchard Park    NY  17/ 51:M30-34 M#  78   40:44  6:34
   87 Jim S. Johnson      Orchard Park    NY  13/ 75:M35-39 M#  79   40:47  6:35
   88 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  14/ 75:M35-39 M#  80   40:48  6:35
   89 William O. Fields   N. Tonawanda    NY  15/ 75:M35-39 M#  81   40:50  6:35
   90 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  16/ 75:M35-39 M#  82   40:55  6:36
   91 Michael D. Breier   Grand Island    NY  20/ 77:M40-44 M#  83   40:56  6:36
   92 Robert F. Riehle    West Falls      NY  17/ 75:M35-39 M#  84   41:01  6:37
   93 Carl E. Iseman, Jr. Franklinville   NY  21/ 77:M40-44 M#  85   41:08  6:38
   94 David P. Wisler     Kenmore         NY  18/ 75:M35-39 M#  86   41:14  6:39
   95 Mary Fanelli Lund   Niagara Falls   NY   2/ 13:F35-39 F#   9   41:19  6:40
   96 Rob Morrison        Toronto         ON  18/ 51:M30-34 M#  87   41:20  6:40
   97 Don Smith           N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 57:M45-49 M#  88   41:21  6:40
   98 Thomas A. Przybyl   Hamburg         NY  19/ 75:M35-39 M#  89   41:26  6:41
   99 Paul E. Bullard     Kenmore         NY   5/ 57:M45-49 M#  90   41:27  6:41
  100 Robert G. Younger   Grimsby         ON   6/ 57:M45-49 M#  91   41:28  6:41
  101 Michael T. Weimer   Derby           NY  19/ 51:M30-34 M#  92   41:29  6:41
  102 Jerry N. Hulett     Grand Island    NY  20/ 75:M35-39 M#  93   41:31  6:42
  103 Joseph Jablonski    Glenwood        NY  21/ 75:M35-39 M#  94   41:31  6:42
  104 Jim V. Nutty        Kenmore         NY  22/ 75:M35-39 M#  95   41:33  6:42
  105 Henry G. Howard     Grand Island    NY  10/ 22:M25-29 M#  96   41:35  6:42
  106 Peter M. Bourgeous  Hamburg         NY  23/ 75:M35-39 M#  97   41:37  6:43
  107 Leo J. Pacanowski   Rochester       NY  20/ 51:M30-34 M#  98   41:38  6:43
  108 George V. Markoff   Buffalo         NY   2/  9:M55-59 M#  99   41:39  6:43
  109 Jim Keracher        St. Catharines  ON   7/ 57:M45-49 M# 100   41:42  6:44
  110 Eric T. Boron       Grand Island    NY  24/ 75:M35-39 M# 101   41:48  6:45
  111 Tad G. Traina       Buffalo         NY  21/ 51:M30-34 M# 102   41:49  6:45
  112 Michael Alessi      Buffalo         NY  22/ 77:M40-44 M# 103   41:52  6:45
  113 Samuel R. Neal      Buffalo         NY  23/ 77:M40-44 M# 104   41:53  6:45
  114 Stacy L. Chase      Buffalo         NY   1/ 12:F25-29 F#  10   41:54  6:45
  115 Henry Glover, Jr.   Buffalo         NY   8/ 57:M45-49 M# 105   41:55  6:46
  116 Bob Lund            Niagara Falls   NY  25/ 75:M35-39 M# 106   41:56  6:46
  117 Chris D. Affuso     Grand Island    NY  22/ 51:M30-34 M# 107   41:57  6:46
  118 Alexander R. Enos   Amherst         NY  26/ 75:M35-39 M# 108   42:02  6:47
  119 William E. LaVigne  Snyder          NY  27/ 75:M35-39 M# 109   42:15  6:49
  120 Michael F. Connors  Hamburg         NY  23/ 51:M30-34 M# 110   42:17  6:49
  121 Michael F. Bautz    Snyder          NY   9/ 57:M45-49 M# 111   42:17  6:49
  122 Ted A. Sauer        Niagara Falls   ON  10/ 57:M45-49 M# 112   42:20  6:50
  123 Pete Kavanaugh      Grand Island    NY  24/ 77:M40-44 M# 113   42:34  6:52
  124 Ben D. Moskel       Williamsville   NY   4/  8:M 1-19 M# 114   42:35  6:52
  125 Joseph Kielb        Cheektowaga     NY  28/ 75:M35-39 M# 115   42:36  6:52
  126 Kim Clark           Attica          NY  24/ 51:M30-34 M# 116   42:37  6:52
  127 James J. Loesch     Orchard Park    NY   6/ 24:M50-54 M# 117   42:41  6:53
  128 Bruce H. Cramer     Buffalo         NY  11/ 57:M45-49 M# 118   42:49  6:54
  129 Terry Courtney      Hamburg         NY   7/ 24:M50-54 M# 119   42:51  6:55
  130 Lori Karlson        Forestville     NY   3/ 13:F35-39 F#  11   42:57  6:56
  131 Robert G. Noe       Tonawanda       NY  25/ 51:M30-34 M# 120   43:00  6:56
  132 Tom H. Droz         Snyder          NY  29/ 75:M35-39 M# 121   43:02  6:56
  133 James M. Murphy     Buffalo         NY  12/ 57:M45-49 M# 122   43:03  6:57
  134 Phil M. Donahue     East Aurora     NY  25/ 77:M40-44 M# 123   43:07  6:57
  135 Russell Diefenbach  East Aurora     NY  10/ 19:M20-24 M# 124   43:12  6:58
  136 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  26/ 77:M40-44 M# 125   43:16  6:59
  137 Susan M. Wilson     Delevan         NY   4/ 13:F35-39 F#  12   43:22  7:00
  138 Charles L. McMurray Tonawanda       NY  27/ 77:M40-44 M# 126   43:29  7:01
  139 Jack W. Noyes       Amherst         NY  28/ 77:M40-44 M# 127   43:35  7:02
  140 Barbara A. Schaus   West Seneca     NY   2/ 12:F25-29 F#  13   43:36  7:02
  141 Howard H. Hewko     Niagara Falls   ON  29/ 77:M40-44 M# 128   43:36  7:02
  142 David J. LaJudice   Kenmore         NY  30/ 75:M35-39 M# 129   43:37  7:02
  143 Patrick A. Mahaney  Alden           NY  30/ 77:M40-44 M# 130   43:37  7:02
  144 Donna White-Fallon  Port Colborne   ON   5/ 13:F35-39 F#  14   43:41  7:03
  145 Mike Scully         Amherst         NY  31/ 75:M35-39 M# 131   43:41  7:03
  146 Marcus Sikorski     Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 51:M30-34 M# 132   43:42  7:03
  147 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   1/  6:F45-49 F#  15   43:44  7:03
  148 Daniel J. Tyler     Orchard Park    NY  27/ 51:M30-34 M# 133   43:55  7:05
  149 Joseph M. Bertola   East Amherst    NY  13/ 57:M45-49 M# 134   43:58  7:05
  150 Thomas W. Evans     Buffalo         NY  31/ 77:M40-44 M# 135   43:59  7:06
  151 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  4:M70-90 M# 136   44:00  7:06
  152 Dale T. Wunsch      Amherst         NY  32/ 75:M35-39 M# 137   44:00  7:06
  153 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   1/  7:M60-64 M# 138   44:01  7:06
  154 Jesse N. Kregal     Buffalo         NY   2/  7:M60-64 M# 139   44:05  7:07
  155 Michael J. Lannan   Buffalo         NY  14/ 57:M45-49 M# 140   44:09  7:07
  156 Patrick J. Brown    Williamsville   NY  32/ 77:M40-44 M# 141   44:16  7:08
  157 Gregory A. Kolbas   West Seneca     NY  33/ 75:M35-39 M# 142   44:21  7:09
  158 Thomas G. Bordonaro Akron           NY  33/ 77:M40-44 M# 143   44:22  7:09
  159 Shannan L. Wilkey   Edinboro        PA   4/  8:F20-24 F#  16   44:24  7:10
  160 Edward J. Krasnicki East Aurora     NY  34/ 77:M40-44 M# 144   44:33  7:11
  161 Tom R. Lamoreaux    Angola          NY  15/ 57:M45-49 M# 145   44:40  7:12
  162 Tim V. Johnson      Buffalo         NY  11/ 19:M20-24 M# 146   44:42  7:13
  163 David A. Heider     Grand Island    NY  11/ 22:M25-29 M# 147   44:44  7:13
  164 William S. George   Lancaster       NY  34/ 75:M35-39 M# 148   44:44  7:13
  165 Art Cassidy         Sanborn         NY  16/ 57:M45-49 M# 149   44:46  7:13
  166 Terry Butcheri      N. Tonawanda    NY  35/ 77:M40-44 M# 150   44:51  7:14
  167 Russell D. Hulsing  Cowlesville     NY   8/ 24:M50-54 M# 151   44:51  7:14
  168 William D. Smith    Kenmore         NY  36/ 77:M40-44 M# 152   44:52  7:14
  169 Albert Degenaars    Derby           NY  17/ 57:M45-49 M# 153   44:53  7:14
  170 Michael Davis       Depew           NY  37/ 77:M40-44 M# 154   45:10  7:17
  171 Ray Castanik        Depew           NY  38/ 77:M40-44 M# 155   45:10  7:17
  172 Bill Blackman       Kenmore         NY  18/ 57:M45-49 M# 156   45:11  7:17
  173 Fergus W. Eadie     Williamsville   NY  19/ 57:M45-49 M# 157   45:13  7:18
  174 David M. Walborn    Kenmore         NY  35/ 75:M35-39 M# 158   45:15  7:18
  175 Sandy Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  4:M65-69 M# 159   45:17  7:18
  176 Michael T. Smith    Niagara Falls   NY  12/ 19:M20-24 M# 160   45:18  7:18
  177 John Paganini       Buffalo         NY  36/ 75:M35-39 M# 161   45:18  7:18
  178 Roger A. Burzak     Perrysburg      NY  37/ 75:M35-39 M# 162   45:21  7:19
  179 Luis M. Martinez    Lockport        NY  38/ 75:M35-39 M# 163   45:22  7:19
  180 Chris McKee         Williamsville   NY   5/  8:M 1-19 M# 164   45:25  7:20
  181 Sharon A. Fortuna   N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 12:F25-29 F#  17   45:26  7:20
  182 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY  20/ 57:M45-49 M# 165   45:35  7:21
  183 Todd S. Blackley    Grand Island    NY  21/ 57:M45-49 M# 166   45:37  7:21
  184 Deborah J. Lipp     Cheektowaga     NY   1/ 19:F40-44 F#  18   45:46  7:23
  185 John D. Forsyth     Tonawanda       NY  28/ 51:M30-34 M# 167   45:58  7:25
  186 David J. Rozicki    N. Tonawanda    NY  39/ 75:M35-39 M# 168   46:01  7:25
  187 Ronald A. Fortuna   N. Tonawanda    NY  12/ 22:M25-29 M# 169   46:10  7:27
  188 Jeff B. Harvey      Snyder          NY  22/ 57:M45-49 M# 170   46:15  7:28
  189 Karen A. Keller     Buffalo         NY   6/ 13:F35-39 F#  19   46:17  7:28
  190 Andy Kurelek        Burlington      ON  29/ 51:M30-34 M# 171   46:18  7:28
  191 Karen S. Wehn       Orchard Park    NY   2/ 19:F40-44 F#  20   46:23  7:29
  192 Kathleen C. Pernick Sloan           NY   3/ 19:F40-44 F#  21   46:25  7:29
  193 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   2/  6:F45-49 F#  22   46:26  7:29
  194 John E. McGuire     Buffalo         NY  23/ 57:M45-49 M# 172   46:29  7:30
  195 Marc Moribella      Kenmore         NY  30/ 51:M30-34 M# 173   46:31  7:30
  196 Michael Tonkin      Houston         TX  13/ 22:M25-29 M# 174   46:37  7:31
  197 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  24/ 57:M45-49 M# 175   46:38  7:31
  198 Thomas C. Pollard   Buffalo         NY   9/ 24:M50-54 M# 176   46:40  7:32
  199 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   3/  6:F45-49 F#  23   46:41  7:32
  200 Helen L. Ryan       East Aurora     NY   7/ 13:F35-39 F#  24   46:42  7:32
  201 Byron B. Blake      Williamsville   NY  39/ 77:M40-44 M# 177   46:43  7:32
  202 James H. Schlick    Buffalo         NY  13/ 19:M20-24 M# 178   46:49  7:33
  203 Steve Buzzelli      Williamsville   NY  31/ 51:M30-34 M# 179   46:50  7:33
  204 Britt Quinby        East Aurora     NY  40/ 75:M35-39 M# 180   46:50  7:33
  205 Robert A. Thomas    Lake View       NY  25/ 57:M45-49 M# 181   46:54  7:34
  206 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   2/  4:M65-69 M# 182   46:55  7:34
  207 John C. Brotz       East Aurora     NY  41/ 75:M35-39 M# 183   46:55  7:34
  208 Paul F. Draper      East Aurora     NY  40/ 77:M40-44 M# 184   46:55  7:34
  209 Mark J. Tarbrake    Lake View       NY  42/ 75:M35-39 M# 185   46:56  7:34
  210 Walter Tschernenko  Cheektowaga     NY  43/ 75:M35-39 M# 186   47:02  7:35
  211 Murray G. Covello   Mississauga     ON  44/ 75:M35-39 M# 187   47:05  7:36
  212 Mark L. Molnar      Kenmore         NY  32/ 51:M30-34 M# 188   47:06  7:36
  213 Marit P. Ogin       Kenmore         NY   4/ 12:F25-29 F#  25   47:09  7:36
  214 Peter C. Klumpf     Orchard Park    NY   3/  9:M55-59 M# 189   47:09  7:36
  215 Paul Bertrand       Niagara Falls   ON  26/ 57:M45-49 M# 190   47:11  7:37
  216 Randy W. Dyck       St. Catharines  ON  45/ 75:M35-39 M# 191   47:12  7:37
  217 Judy Allyn          Tonawanda       NY   4/ 19:F40-44 F#  26   47:12  7:37
  218 John Brach          Alden           NY  41/ 77:M40-44 M# 192   47:13  7:37
  219 Louis A. Soos       N. Tonawanda    NY  33/ 51:M30-34 M# 193   47:14  7:37
  220 Matthew S. Roy      N. Tonawanda    NY   6/  8:M 1-19 M# 194   47:14  7:37
  221 Kenneth R. Mullen   Batavia         NY  42/ 77:M40-44 M# 195   47:15  7:37
  222 Milton R. Lamb      Buffalo         NY  43/ 77:M40-44 M# 196   47:16  7:37
  223 Mark R. Gregory     Rochester       NY  34/ 51:M30-34 M# 197   47:19  7:38
  224 Lynn Wessel         Kenmore         NY   5/ 12:F25-29 F#  27   47:20  7:38
  225 Patrick J. McKenna  Hamburg         NY  46/ 75:M35-39 M# 198   47:22  7:38
  226 Laurice R. Cushion  Orchard Park    NY   1/  5:F50-54 F#  28   47:25  7:39
  227 Dale L. Roselle     N. Tonawanda    NY  35/ 51:M30-34 M# 199   47:31  7:40
  228 Paul Ketzer         Colden          NY  44/ 77:M40-44 M# 200   47:32  7:40
                                                                         
                                                                         
                 Results by Runtime Services, Colden NY