-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 Heart Run 10k                           
                               Buffalo,  New York                        
                                 April 10, 1994                          
                                                                         
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   1/ 58:M30-39 M#   1   32:46  5:16
    2 Dan Essler          Nunda           NY   2/ 58:M30-39 M#   2   34:10  5:30
    3 Jayson J. Bowerman  Grimsby         ON   1/  1:M15-19 M#   3   35:54  5:46
    4 Beth DeCiantis      Rochester       NY   1/ 26:F30-39 F#   1   36:07  5:48
    5 Edward G. Sebok     Amherst         NY   3/ 58:M30-39 M#   4   36:09  5:49
    6 Jim J. Ferris       Holley          NY   1/ 20:M50-59 M#   5   36:23  5:51
    7 Curtis Richardson   Buffalo         NY   1/ 64:M40-49 M#   6   36:28  5:52
    8 Mike Raymer         Buffalo         NY   1/ 14:M20-29 M#   7   36:40  5:54
    9 David P. Alessi     Buffalo         NY   2/ 64:M40-49 M#   8   36:41  5:54
   10 Hans E. Rottmann    Buffalo         NY   2/ 14:M20-29 M#   9   36:45  5:55
   11 Daniel P. Horan     Buffalo         NY   3/ 14:M20-29 M#  10   36:52  5:56
   12 Gregory A. Moran    East Aurora     NY   4/ 58:M30-39 M#  11   37:32  6:02
   13 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY   5/ 58:M30-39 M#  12   37:58  6:06
   14 Jerry Neuner        Williamsville   NY   3/ 64:M40-49 M#  13   38:10  6:08
   15 Jeffrey C. Stravino West Seneca     NY   4/ 14:M20-29 M#  14   38:12  6:08
   16 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   4/ 64:M40-49 M#  15   38:13  6:09
   17 Jim Grable          Williamsville   NY   2/ 20:M50-59 M#  16   38:35  6:12
   18 John P. Fenger      Williamsville   NY   5/ 64:M40-49 M#  17   38:40  6:13
   19 Kevin J. Lozano     Buffalo         NY   6/ 58:M30-39 M#  18   39:02  6:17
   20 Glenn J. Speller    Amherst         NY   7/ 58:M30-39 M#  19   39:06  6:17
   21 Don J. Hodges       Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 58:M30-39 M#  20   39:09  6:18
   22 Franz Kiefer        Lancaster       NY   9/ 58:M30-39 M#  21   39:10  6:18
   23 Debra Morris-Allen  Amherst         NY   2/ 26:F30-39 F#   2   39:10  6:18
   24 Robert G. Noe       Tonawanda       NY  10/ 58:M30-39 M#  22   39:14  6:18
   25 Ken Fisher          Springville     NY   6/ 64:M40-49 M#  23   39:34  6:22
   26 Louis M. Cannata    Kenmore         NY   5/ 14:M20-29 M#  24   40:00  6:26
   27 James A. Lenker     Elma            NY  11/ 58:M30-39 M#  25   40:13  6:28
   28 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   3/ 20:M50-59 M#  26   40:34  6:31
   29 Donovan F. Gow      Buffalo         NY   6/ 14:M20-29 M#  27   40:37  6:32
   30 Robert L. O'Lay     Lockport        NY  12/ 58:M30-39 M#  28   40:56  6:35
   31 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  13/ 58:M30-39 M#  29   41:04  6:36
   32 Jim Webb            Akron           NY   7/ 64:M40-49 M#  30   41:09  6:37
   33 John G. Clouden     West Seneca     NY  14/ 58:M30-39 M#  31   41:31  6:40
   34 James J. Loesch     Orchard Park    NY   4/ 20:M50-59 M#  32   41:32  6:41
   35 Paul L. Smits       Amherst         NY  15/ 58:M30-39 M#  33   41:36  6:41
   36 Sue Panaro          West Seneca     NY   3/ 26:F30-39 F#   3   41:36  6:41
   37 Susan J. Epstein    Amherst         NY   4/ 26:F30-39 F#   4   41:59  6:45
   38 Brent C. Ewell      East Bethany    NY   8/ 64:M40-49 M#  34   42:09  6:47
   39 Dale T. Wunsch      Williamsville   NY  16/ 58:M30-39 M#  35   42:19  6:48
   40 Dominick S. Scalzo  Buffalo         NY   9/ 64:M40-49 M#  36   42:21  6:49
   41 James D. Bartkowiak Buffalo         NY   7/ 14:M20-29 M#  37   42:36  6:51
   42 Philip M. Donahue   East Aurora     NY  10/ 64:M40-49 M#  38   42:39  6:51
   43 Mark J. Krause      Buffalo         NY  17/ 58:M30-39 M#  39   42:52  6:54
   44 Jamie McClellan     Buffalo         NY   1/  1:M 0- 0 M#  40   42:54  6:54
   45 Richard Meehan      Buffalo         NY   8/ 14:M20-29 M#  41   43:00  6:55
   46 Martin F. Casey     Orchard Park    NY  18/ 58:M30-39 M#  42   43:01  6:55
   47 Glenn M. Shupe      Williamsville   NY  19/ 58:M30-39 M#  43   43:03  6:55
   48 James S. Valkwitch  Amherst         NY  11/ 64:M40-49 M#  44   43:08  6:56
   49 Art J. Cassidy      Sanborn         NY  12/ 64:M40-49 M#  45   43:15  6:57
   50 Joseph M. Bertola   East Amherst    NY  13/ 64:M40-49 M#  46   43:17  6:58
   51 Bruce H. Cramer     Buffalo         NY  14/ 64:M40-49 M#  47   43:29  6:59
   52 Charles J. Healy    Buffalo         NY   9/ 14:M20-29 M#  48   44:04  7:05
   53 Mick J. O'Connor    Buffalo         NY  10/ 14:M20-29 M#  49   44:08  7:06
   54 Donald R. McMahon   Kenmore         NY  15/ 64:M40-49 M#  50   44:14  7:07
   55 Bart G. Beaucock    St. Catharines  ON  20/ 58:M30-39 M#  51   44:16  7:07
   56 Ron P. Paladino     Kenmore         NY  16/ 64:M40-49 M#  52   44:17  7:07
   57 Susan H. Packard    Edinboro        PA   5/ 26:F30-39 F#   5   44:26  7:09
   58 Charles W. McMurray Tonawanda       NY  17/ 64:M40-49 M#  53   44:27  7:09
   59 Kash Mishra         Williamsville   NY  21/ 58:M30-39 M#  54   44:40  7:11
   60 Karen A. Keller     Buffalo         NY   6/ 26:F30-39 F#   6   44:43  7:11
   61 Christian R. Nichol Williamsville   NY  18/ 64:M40-49 M#  55   44:44  7:12
   62 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  19/ 64:M40-49 M#  56   44:44  7:12
   63 Gregory A. Kolbas   West Seneca     NY  22/ 58:M30-39 M#  57   44:45  7:12
   64 Ken J. Cannata      Kenmore         NY  23/ 58:M30-39 M#  58   44:46  7:12
   65 Cliff J. Kaczmarek  Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 64:M40-49 M#  59   44:48  7:12
   66 Rose Provenzano     Lockport        NY   7/ 26:F30-39 F#   7   44:54  7:13
   67 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  24/ 58:M30-39 M#  60   44:58  7:14
   68 Paul L. Chiavetta   Farnham         NY  21/ 64:M40-49 M#  61   44:59  7:14
   69 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY   1/  3:M60-69 M#  62   45:04  7:15
   70 Neil Dashkoff       Snyder          NY   5/ 20:M50-59 M#  63   45:07  7:15
   71 Karen S. Wehn       Orchard Park    NY   1/ 23:F40-49 F#   8   45:19  7:17
   72 Paul Ketzer         Colden          NY  22/ 64:M40-49 M#  64   45:35  7:20
   73 Rocque Santiago     Orchard Park    NY  11/ 14:M20-29 M#  65   45:42  7:21
   74 Janice Ryan-Davis   Depew           NY   2/ 23:F40-49 F#   9   45:44  7:21
   75 Deborah J. Lipp     Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 23:F40-49 F#  10   45:49  7:22
   76 Jody L. Snyder      Orchard Park    NY   8/ 26:F30-39 F#  11   45:54  7:23
   77 Barbara A. Sauer    Tonawanda       NY   4/ 23:F40-49 F#  12   45:59  7:24
   78 James Maxson        Williamsville   NY  23/ 64:M40-49 M#  66   46:08  7:25
   79 Gary W. Siarkowski  Buffalo         NY  24/ 64:M40-49 M#  67   46:15  7:26
   80 Thomas J. Habdo     Williamsville   NY  25/ 58:M30-39 M#  68   46:20  7:27
   81 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   6/ 20:M50-59 M#  69   46:24  7:28
   82 Michael Miramon     N. Tonawanda    NY  26/ 58:M30-39 M#  70   46:26  7:28
   83 Jack Rimlinger      Williamsville   NY  25/ 64:M40-49 M#  71   46:29  7:28
   84 Edward C. Krier     Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 20:M50-59 M#  72   46:31  7:29
   85 Chuck Heron         Williamsville   NY  27/ 58:M30-39 M#  73   46:32  7:29
   86 Tom R. Lamoreaux    Angola          NY  26/ 64:M40-49 M#  74   46:44  7:31
   87 Jim M. Scott        Wales           NY  27/ 64:M40-49 M#  75   46:45  7:31
   88 Mike Davis          Depew           NY  28/ 64:M40-49 M#  76   46:49  7:32
   89 Robert M. Buscaglia Buffalo         NY  12/ 14:M20-29 M#  77   46:50  7:32
   90 Don S. Stefanski    East Aurora     NY  28/ 58:M30-39 M#  78   46:51  7:32
   91 Helen L. Ryan       East Aurora     NY   9/ 26:F30-39 F#  13   46:53  7:32
   92 Vincent J. Folga    Buffalo         NY  29/ 64:M40-49 M#  79   46:57  7:33
   93 Gary E. Witman      Williamsville   NY  30/ 64:M40-49 M#  80   46:57  7:33
   94 Thomas G. Bordonaro Akron           NY  31/ 64:M40-49 M#  81   47:12  7:35
   95 Kenneth S. Schupp   Buffalo         NY  29/ 58:M30-39 M#  82   47:17  7:36
   96 Daniel Symoniak     East Amherst    NY  32/ 64:M40-49 M#  83   47:18  7:36
   97 Debra L. Craig      Jamestown       NY  10/ 26:F30-39 F#  14   47:22  7:37
   98 Judy Allyn          Tonawanda       NY   5/ 23:F40-49 F#  15   47:24  7:37
   99 Keith Stegner       Amherst         NY  33/ 64:M40-49 M#  84   47:26  7:38
  100 Keith Taylor        Amherst         NY  30/ 58:M30-39 M#  85   47:29  7:38
  101 Christina M. Keaney Buffalo         NY   1/  6:F20-29 F#  16   47:32  7:39
  102 Wally M. Masiewicz  Buffalo         NY  31/ 58:M30-39 M#  86   47:36  7:39
  103 Paul Pazderski      Lancaster       NY  34/ 64:M40-49 M#  87   47:41  7:40
  104 Charles Haendiges   Buffalo         NY   2/  3:M60-69 M#  88   47:53  7:42
  105 Brian J. Blake      Williamsville   NY  35/ 64:M40-49 M#  89   48:01  7:43
  106 Tim L. Skibinski    Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 64:M40-49 M#  90   48:07  7:44
  107 Jeff Gay            Medina          NY  32/ 58:M30-39 M#  91   48:14  7:45
  108 Michael B. Pratt    Kenmore         NY  37/ 64:M40-49 M#  92   48:18  7:46
  109 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   6/ 23:F40-49 F#  17   48:19  7:46
  110 David G. Mancuso    Amherst         NY  33/ 58:M30-39 M#  93   48:22  7:47
  111 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby           NY   2/  6:F20-29 F#  18   48:26  7:47
  112 James E. Malyon     Mississauga     ON   3/  3:M60-69 M#  94   48:33  7:48
  113 Roy A. Bass, Jr.    Clarence        NY   8/ 20:M50-59 M#  95   48:34  7:48
  114 Wendy Mohrman       Orchard Park    NY   7/ 23:F40-49 F#  19   48:46  7:50
  115 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY   8/ 23:F40-49 F#  20   48:46  7:50
  116 Nicholas Rodo       West Seneca     NY  34/ 58:M30-39 M#  96   48:47  7:51
  117 Lester Cooper, Jr.  Williamsville   NY  38/ 64:M40-49 M#  97   48:49  7:51
  118 M. Whittaker        Buffalo         NY  11/ 26:F30-39 F#  21   48:51  7:51
  119 Paul F. Sarafin     Kenmore         NY  39/ 64:M40-49 M#  98   49:07  7:54
  120 Sheila A. Higgins   Kenmore         NY  12/ 26:F30-39 F#  22   49:09  7:54
  121 John A. Kuhn        N. Tonawanda    NY  35/ 58:M30-39 M#  99   49:14  7:55
  122 Roger I. Ticconi    Buffalo         NY   9/ 20:M50-59 M# 100   49:16  7:55
  123 Anthony Marabella   Tonawanda       NY  36/ 58:M30-39 M# 101   49:18  7:56
  124 Layton G. Hey       Kenmore         NY  10/ 20:M50-59 M# 102   49:20  7:56
  125 Jim Greene          Orchard Park    NY  11/ 20:M50-59 M# 103   49:21  7:56
  126 Kim M. Russo        Williamsville   NY   3/  6:F20-29 F#  23   49:26  7:57
  127 Rose Robinson       Basom           NY  13/ 26:F30-39 F#  24   49:33  7:58
  128 Claus Wolfe         Toronto         ON  12/ 20:M50-59 M# 104   49:34  7:58
  129 Bob Ronald          Dunnville       ON  40/ 64:M40-49 M# 105   49:35  7:58
  130 Aldo A. Ferrelli    Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 58:M30-39 M# 106   49:47  8:00
  131 Meg A. Syracuse     Buffalo         NY   9/ 23:F40-49 F#  25   49:52  8:01
  132 Robert Schintzius   Williamsville   NY  38/ 58:M30-39 M# 107   49:53  8:01
  133 Steve Lamantia      Buffalo         NY  13/ 20:M50-59 M# 108   49:55  8:02
  134 Patricia A. Lord    Kenmore         NY   1/  4:F50-59 F#  26   49:57  8:02
  135 Lester A. Wagner    Sanborn         NY  39/ 58:M30-39 M# 109   49:58  8:02
  136 Robert R. Shattuck  Williamsville   NY  41/ 64:M40-49 M# 110   49:59  8:02
  137 D. Fermoile-McAvoy  Lockport        NY  14/ 26:F30-39 F#  27   50:03  8:03
  138 Douglas G. Craig    Cheektowaga     NY  42/ 64:M40-49 M# 111   50:07  8:03
  139 Scott J. Sciumeca   Buffalo         NY  40/ 58:M30-39 M# 112   50:09  8:04
  140 Douglas Ballantyne  Tonawanda       NY  43/ 64:M40-49 M# 113   50:22  8:06
  141 Douglas S. Cohen    East Amherst    NY  41/ 58:M30-39 M# 114   50:27  8:07
  142 Bryan C. Pell       Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 14:M20-29 M# 115   50:32  8:07
  143 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  1:F60-69 F#  28   50:37  8:08
  144 Rich W. Gibson      Grand Island    NY  44/ 64:M40-49 M# 116   50:39  8:09
  145 Robert V. Crain     Williamsville   NY  42/ 58:M30-39 M# 117   51:08  8:13
  146 Carrie B. Choboy    Amherst         NY  15/ 26:F30-39 F#  29   51:10  8:14
  147 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY  45/ 64:M40-49 M# 118   51:16  8:15
  148 Lee A. Golebiewski  Buffalo         NY  46/ 64:M40-49 M# 119   51:19  8:15
  149 Guy R. Berberich    Clarence Center NY  47/ 64:M40-49 M# 120   51:28  8:16
  150 Robert Gradwell     East Aurora     NY  14/ 20:M50-59 M# 121   51:28  8:16
  151 Deborah Blacklock   Lockport        NY  16/ 26:F30-39 F#  30   51:33  8:17
  152 Peter J. Yeskoot    Hamburg         NY  48/ 64:M40-49 M# 122   51:39  8:18
  153 James C. Francisco  Tonawanda       NY  43/ 58:M30-39 M# 123   51:50  8:20
  154 Nancy A. Gworek     Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 23:F40-49 F#  31   51:54  8:21
  155 Ken E. Newsom       Buffalo         NY  44/ 58:M30-39 M# 124   52:02  8:22
  156 Kathleen A. Melling Alden           NY  11/ 23:F40-49 F#  32   52:09  8:23
  157 Art Lorbeer         Williamsville   NY  15/ 20:M50-59 M# 125   52:13  8:24
  158 Deborah S. Symoniak East Amherst    NY  17/ 26:F30-39 F#  33   52:14  8:24
  159 Craig W. Hoover     N. Tonawanda    NY  45/ 58:M30-39 M# 126   52:34  8:27
  160 Patricia Longboat   Orchard Park    NY   2/  4:F50-59 F#  34   52:35  8:27
  161 Stanley J. Prozny   Williamsville   NY  49/ 64:M40-49 M# 127   52:48  8:29
  162 David K. Mutton     N. Tonawanda    NY  50/ 64:M40-49 M# 128   52:58  8:31
  163 Michael A. Siemucha N. Tonawanda    NY  51/ 64:M40-49 M# 129   52:59  8:31
  164 Jeff Hollway        Buffalo         NY  16/ 20:M50-59 M# 130   53:00  8:31
  165 Francine Brooks     Williamsville   NY  12/ 23:F40-49 F#  35   53:07  8:32
  166 Anthony Marinaccio  West Seneca     NY  17/ 20:M50-59 M# 131   53:08  8:33
  167 Tom J. Nuttle       Depew           NY  46/ 58:M30-39 M# 132   53:19  8:34
  168 William A. Gersten  Amherst         NY  52/ 64:M40-49 M# 133   53:21  8:35
  169 Lucia Chiaramonte   Amherst         NY  18/ 26:F30-39 F#  36   53:23  8:35
  170 Neil M. Frank       Williamsville   NY  53/ 64:M40-49 M# 134   53:25  8:35
  171 Mark D. McClelland  Niagara Falls   NY  14/ 14:M20-29 M# 135   53:26  8:35
  172 Wayne M. Genewick   Gasport         NY  54/ 64:M40-49 M# 136   53:36  8:37
  173 Bob Laskowski       West Seneca     NY  55/ 64:M40-49 M# 137   53:44  8:38
  174 Mary Anne Heiser    Williamsville   NY  13/ 23:F40-49 F#  37   53:50  8:39
  175 Kevin R. Barry      Alden           NY  47/ 58:M30-39 M# 138   53:53  8:40
  176 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  14/ 23:F40-49 F#  38   54:03  8:41
  177 Karen J. Zale       East Amherst    NY  15/ 23:F40-49 F#  39   54:15  8:43
  178 Ellen M. Hamm       West Seneca     NY   4/  6:F20-29 F#  40   54:27  8:45
  179 Martin Buchnowski   Irving          NY  48/ 58:M30-39 M# 139   54:31  8:46
  180 Nancy E. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  19/ 26:F30-39 F#  41   54:35  8:47
  181 Harry F. Sommers    Kenmore         NY  56/ 64:M40-49 M# 140   54:55  8:50
  182 Joseph J. Greco     Williamsville   NY  49/ 58:M30-39 M# 141   55:06  8:52
  183 Susan J. Ketzer     Colden          NY  16/ 23:F40-49 F#  42   55:10  8:52
  184 Roger W. Wilcox     Hamburg         NY  18/ 20:M50-59 M# 142   55:11  8:52
  185 Mary Anne Marshall  Williamsville   NY  17/ 23:F40-49 F#  43   55:32  8:56
  186 Michael W. Sheehan  Tonawanda       NY  57/ 64:M40-49 M# 143   55:43  8:57
  187 Michael J. Mahoney  Cheektowaga     NY  50/ 58:M30-39 M# 144   55:47  8:58
  188 Maura Pearl         Williamsville   NY  20/ 26:F30-39 F#  44   55:47  8:58
  189 Bernadette D. Curry Clarence        NY   3/  4:F50-59 F#  45   55:50  8:59
  190 Peter A. Goldsmith  Kenmore         NY  58/ 64:M40-49 M# 145   55:51  8:59
  191 Charles B. Bordur   South Wales     NY  51/ 58:M30-39 M# 146   55:56  9:00
  192 Amy L. Noe          Buffalo         NY   5/  6:F20-29 F#  46   56:07  9:01
  193 Mike L. Atwood      Buffalo         NY  52/ 58:M30-39 M# 147   56:11  9:02
  194 Bruce A. Wiesen     Hamburg         NY  59/ 64:M40-49 M# 148   56:12  9:02
  195 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  18/ 23:F40-49 F#  47   56:14  9:02
  196 William McDonnell   Hamburg         NY  53/ 58:M30-39 M# 149   56:30  9:05
  197 Lynne Frank         Williamsville   NY  19/ 23:F40-49 F#  48   56:41  9:07
  198 Jim Scheiffle       Tonawanda       NY  60/ 64:M40-49 M# 150   56:51  9:08
  199 Timothy N. Kreuz    Getzville       NY  54/ 58:M30-39 M# 151   57:26  9:14
  200 Joe Mecca           Angola          NY  55/ 58:M30-39 M# 152   57:30  9:15
  201 Richard Pearl       Williamsville   NY  61/ 64:M40-49 M# 153   58:46  9:27
  202 David Harrington    Hamburg         NY  62/ 64:M40-49 M# 154   58:51  9:28
  203 Debbie T. Curtis    Williamsville   NY  21/ 26:F30-39 F#  49   59:25  9:33
  204 Mary Lou Schlia     Tonawanda       NY  22/ 26:F30-39 F#  50 1:00:27  9:43
  205 Jeff Mackie         Kent            NY  56/ 58:M30-39 M# 155 1:00:39  9:45
  206 Michelle M. Higgins Buffalo         NY  23/ 26:F30-39 F#  51 1:00:45  9:46
  207 Bob Kearful         Amherst         NY  19/ 20:M50-59 M# 156 1:01:16  9:51
  208 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   4/  4:F50-59 F#  52 1:01:39  9:55
  209 Ann Gademsky        Tonawanda       NY  24/ 26:F30-39 F#  53 1:01:47  9:56
  210 Jennifer Jeffries   Cheektowaga     NY   6/  6:F20-29 F#  54 1:01:59  9:58
  211 Carl G. Matthies    Alden           NY  20/ 20:M50-59 M# 157 1:02:12 10:00
  212 Sherrill A. Quinn   Buffalo         NY  25/ 26:F30-39 F#  55 1:02:19 10:01
  213 Philip M. Gray      Williamsville   NY  63/ 64:M40-49 M# 158 1:03:42 10:14
  214 Jay M. Ayoub        Depew           NY  57/ 58:M30-39 M# 159 1:04:22 10:21
  215 Suzanne H. Neubauer Colden          NY  20/ 23:F40-49 F#  56 1:05:14 10:29
  216 Paul Parsons        Buffalo         NY  64/ 64:M40-49 M# 160 1:05:57 10:36
  217 Judy Kohlhas        Glenwood        NY  21/ 23:F40-49 F#  57 1:06:29 10:41
  218 Joseph C. Gagliano  East Amherst    NY  58/ 58:M30-39 M# 161 1:06:54 10:45
  219 Kimberly R. Myers   Getzville       NY  26/ 26:F30-39 F#  58 1:08:37 11:02
  220 Jackie Scheiffle    Amherst         NY  22/ 23:F40-49 F#  59 1:08:52 11:04
  221 Susan M. Keller     Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 23:F40-49 F#  60 1:08:52 11:04
                                                                         
                                                                         
                 Results by Runtime Services, Colden NY