-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               Praxair (Linde) 10k                       
                              Tonawanda,  New York                       
                                June 5, 1992                             
                                                                         
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 John B. Tuttle      Douglasville    GA   1/ 75:M30-34 M#   1   30:10  4:52
    2 Christopher Rauber  Pittsburgh      PA   1/ 15:M20-24 M#   2   30:31  4:55
    3 Daniel J. Garrett   Williamsville   NY   1/ 52:M25-29 M#   3   30:38  4:56
    4 Jeff A. Lockyer     St. Catharines  ON   1/ 25:M 1-19 M#   4   30:49  4:58
    5 Andy J. Kore        Welland         ON   2/ 52:M25-29 M#   5   31:05  5:01
    6 Pat J. Cauley       Tonawanda       NY   3/ 52:M25-29 M#   6   31:06  5:01
    7 Charlie L. McMullen Rochester       NY   1/ 97:M40-44 M#   7   31:26  5:04
    8 Dave Hawes          Batavia         NY   2/ 75:M30-34 M#   8   31:31  5:05
    9 Paul Hulme          East Aurora     NY   2/ 15:M20-24 M#   9   31:36  5:06
   10 Ted J. McKeigan     St. Catharines  ON   2/ 97:M40-44 M#  10   31:41  5:07
   11 Perry M. Goodwin    St. Catharines  ON   3/ 15:M20-24 M#  11   31:58  5:09
   12 Jim Dunlop          Grand Island    NY   4/ 15:M20-24 M#  12   31:59  5:10
   13 Mark Andrews        Buffalo         NY   5/ 15:M20-24 M#  13   32:04  5:10
   14 Patrick C. O'Brien  Williamsville   NY   1/  1:W 1-80 W#   1   32:10  5:11
   15 Paul M. Root        Hamilton        ON   3/ 75:M30-34 M#  14   32:24  5:14
   16 Doug Moreland       Buffalo         NY   4/ 75:M30-34 M#  15   32:31  5:15
   17 Alan F. Evans       Rochester       NY   4/ 52:M25-29 M#  16   32:40  5:16
   18 Frank Lewis         Fort Erie       ON   3/ 97:M40-44 M#  17   32:45  5:17
   19 Jim W. Mahar        Olean           NY   5/ 52:M25-29 M#  18   33:18  5:22
   20 Donald R. Rudzinski Amherst         NY   5/ 75:M30-34 M#  19   33:33  5:25
   21 Phillip Krasinski   Orchard Park    NY   6/ 52:M25-29 M#  20   33:48  5:27
   22 Dexter Frank        Buffalo         NY   6/ 75:M30-34 M#  21   34:15  5:31
   23 Frank Gioia         Batavia         NY   1/ 88:M35-39 M#  22   34:18  5:32
   24 James E. Machmer    Buffalo         NY   2/ 88:M35-39 M#  23   34:30  5:34
   25 Jerry B. Smistek    Niagara Falls   NY   3/ 88:M35-39 M#  24   34:32  5:34
   26 Ray P. Dittmer      Wales           NY   4/ 88:M35-39 M#  25   34:47  5:37
   27 Vicki A. Mitchell   Snyder          NY   1/ 12:F20-24 F#   1   34:55  5:38
   28 Ron Frid            Burlington      ON   4/ 97:M40-44 M#  26   34:58  5:38
   29 Paul Persia         East Pembroke   NY   5/ 97:M40-44 M#  27   35:03  5:39
   30 Jim L. Lupton       Hamilton        ON   1/ 16:M50-54 M#  28   35:03  5:39
   31 David J. Sheridan   Hamilton        ON   1/ 43:M45-49 M#  29   35:25  5:43
   32 Dan Loncto          Buffalo         NY   6/ 97:M40-44 M#  30   35:31  5:44
   33 Gary J. Addison     St. Catharines  ON   7/ 52:M25-29 M#  31   35:37  5:45
   34 Tom J. Serafin      Rochester       NY   7/ 97:M40-44 M#  32   35:40  5:45
   35 Hans E. Rottmann    Buffalo         NY   6/ 15:M20-24 M#  33   35:46  5:46
   36 Glenn J. Speller    Amherst         NY   8/ 52:M25-29 M#  34   35:49  5:47
   37 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   8/ 97:M40-44 M#  35   35:56  5:48
   38 John M. Walsh       Buffalo         NY   9/ 97:M40-44 M#  36   35:58  5:48
   39 Steve Tanguay       St. Catharines  ON   5/ 88:M35-39 M#  37   36:03  5:49
   40 Joel O. Fournier    St. Catharines  ON   7/ 75:M30-34 M#  38   36:11  5:50
   41 Joseph S. Silliman  Kenmore         NY   2/ 25:M 1-19 M#  39   36:14  5:51
   42 Sean F. Cryan       Buffalo         NY   3/ 25:M 1-19 M#  40   36:16  5:51
   43 Jim J. Ferris       Holley          NY   2/ 16:M50-54 M#  41   36:22  5:52
   44 Bob Massey          Penfield        NY  10/ 97:M40-44 M#  42   36:23  5:52
   45 Gerry Seipp         Buffalo         NY  11/ 97:M40-44 M#  43   36:28  5:53
   46 Beth Anne DeCiantis Rochester       NY   1/ 20:F30-34 F#   2   36:30  5:53
   47 Edward G. Sebok     Amherst         NY   9/ 52:M25-29 M#  44   36:34  5:54
   48 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON  12/ 97:M40-44 M#  45   36:36  5:54
   49 Gary Sterber        Blasdell        NY  13/ 97:M40-44 M#  46   36:59  5:58
   50 James R. Mayer      Tonawanda       NY   6/ 88:M35-39 M#  47   37:01  5:58
   51 John K. Fisher      Snyder          NY   4/ 25:M 1-19 M#  48   37:06  5:59
   52 John G. Frost       Newfane         NY   7/ 88:M35-39 M#  49   37:06  5:59
   53 Heather M. Whalen   Churchville     NY   2/ 12:F20-24 F#   3   37:07  5:59
   54 Mark L. Harrison    Rochester       NY   8/ 88:M35-39 M#  50   37:07  5:59
   55 Robert R. Nelson    Franklin Park   NJ   8/ 75:M30-34 M#  51   37:09  6:00
   56 Craig D. Vanderoef  Amherst         NY   5/ 25:M 1-19 M#  52   37:25  6:02
   57 Brian M. Cassell    Kenmore         NY   6/ 25:M 1-19 M#  53   37:26  6:02
   58 Martin R. Jelleme   Williamsville   NY  10/ 52:M25-29 M#  54   37:27  6:02
   59 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 75:M30-34 M#  55   37:31  6:03
   60 Jennifer S. Hrach   Pittsburgh      PA   3/ 12:F20-24 F#   4   37:37  6:04
   61 Kevin M. Burns      Buffalo         NY  10/ 75:M30-34 M#  56   37:46  6:05
   62 Nancy E. Mieszczak  Buffalo         NY   1/ 18:F40-44 F#   5   37:48  6:06
   63 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY   9/ 88:M35-39 M#  57   37:58  6:07
   64 Robert L. Bitner    Amherst         NY   2/ 43:M45-49 M#  58   38:04  6:08
   65 Franz Kiefer        Lancaster       NY  11/ 75:M30-34 M#  59   38:07  6:09
   66 Tom Hourihan        Orchard Park    NY  12/ 75:M30-34 M#  60   38:10  6:09
   67 Mark Savage         St. Catharines  ON  11/ 52:M25-29 M#  61   38:19  6:11
   68 Gregory A. Moran    East Aurora     NY  10/ 88:M35-39 M#  62   38:21  6:11
   69 Mario Cancellara    St. Catharines  ON  11/ 88:M35-39 M#  63   38:30  6:13
   70 Thomas J. Francis   Twn. Tonawanda  NY   3/ 43:M45-49 M#  64   38:38  6:14
   71 Ron Getska          Jamestown       NY  14/ 97:M40-44 M#  65   38:46  6:15
   72 Pete Walter         Orchard Park    NY  13/ 75:M30-34 M#  66   38:54  6:16
   73 Robert Reilly, Jr.  West Seneca     NY  12/ 52:M25-29 M#  67   38:56  6:17
   74 Chris C. Povell     Burlington      ON   4/ 43:M45-49 M#  68   38:57  6:17
   75 James R. Waldron    Kenmore         NY  14/ 75:M30-34 M#  69   38:57  6:17
   76 Bryan Sheldon       Thorold         ON  15/ 75:M30-34 M#  70   38:58  6:17
   77 Lloyd M. Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY  12/ 88:M35-39 M#  71   39:02  6:18
   78 David B. Clarke     Niagara Falls   ON   5/ 43:M45-49 M#  72   39:08  6:19
   79 Robert J. Noble     Cambridge       ON  13/ 88:M35-39 M#  73   39:11  6:19
   80 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY  13/ 52:M25-29 M#  74   39:12  6:19
   81 Jeffrey T. Wilson   Lyndonville     NY   7/ 25:M 1-19 M#  75   39:13  6:20
   82 Timothy J. Galvin   Niagara Falls   NY  14/ 88:M35-39 M#  76   39:15  6:20
   83 Robert A. Sauers    Rochester       NY  15/ 88:M35-39 M#  77   39:15  6:20
   84 Charlene MacDonald  St. Catharines  ON   1/ 20:F35-39 F#   6   39:16  6:20
   85 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  16/ 88:M35-39 M#  78   39:23  6:21
   86 Paul E. Bullard     Kenmore         NY  15/ 97:M40-44 M#  79   39:23  6:21
   87 Carl P. Fisher      N. Tonawanda    NY  14/ 52:M25-29 M#  80   39:24  6:21
   88 Peggy A. Wiltberger Buffalo         NY   2/ 18:F40-44 F#   7   39:27  6:22
   89 Wayne K. Nowocin    West Falls      NY  16/ 97:M40-44 M#  81   39:33  6:23
   90 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  17/ 88:M35-39 M#  82   39:34  6:23
   91 Tom L. Moran        Batavia         NY  18/ 88:M35-39 M#  83   39:41  6:24
   92 Art Pelletier       Grand Island    NY  19/ 88:M35-39 M#  84   39:43  6:24
   93 Michael C. Jost     Buffalo         NY  16/ 75:M30-34 M#  85   39:48  6:25
   94 Ernest F. Jansky    Orchard Park    NY   6/ 43:M45-49 M#  86   39:48  6:25
   95 Michael T. Weimer   Tonawanda       NY  15/ 52:M25-29 M#  87   39:49  6:25
   96 Douglas Albright    Lockport        NY   8/ 25:M 1-19 M#  88   39:52  6:26
   97 Isi Sudit           Getzville       NY   7/ 15:M20-24 M#  89   39:56  6:26
   98 Brian C. Smith      St. Catharines  ON  17/ 97:M40-44 M#  90   39:57  6:27
   99 James S. Valkwitch  Amherst         NY  18/ 97:M40-44 M#  91   40:02  6:27
  100 Linda Niedermeier   Clarence        NY   2/ 20:F30-34 F#   8   40:05  6:28
  101 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  19/ 97:M40-44 M#  92   40:20  6:30
  102 Daniel W. Conley    Derby           NY  17/ 75:M30-34 M#  93   40:23  6:31
  103 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY  16/ 52:M25-29 M#  94   40:24  6:31
  104 Brian E. Barrington Buffalo         NY  18/ 75:M30-34 M#  95   40:25  6:31
  105 Thomas A. Jefferys  Kenmore         NY   9/ 25:M 1-19 M#  96   40:27  6:31
  106 Gerry D. Moan       Milton          ON   3/ 16:M50-54 M#  97   40:36  6:33
  107 Rebecca L. Buster   Buffalo         NY   1/ 20:F25-29 F#   9   40:41  6:34
  108 J. M. McKinley-Molo Niagara Falls   ON   3/ 20:F30-34 F#  10   40:43  6:34
  109 Kathy L. Brown      Fairport        NY   3/ 18:F40-44 F#  11   40:45  6:34
  110 Scott D. Newman     Orchard Park    NY  17/ 52:M25-29 M#  98   40:46  6:35
  111 William O. Fields   N. Tonawanda    NY  20/ 88:M35-39 M#  99   40:48  6:35
  112 Richard Magliazzo   Niagara Falls   NY  20/ 97:M40-44 M# 100   40:48  6:35
  113 George L. Miller    Akron           NY   7/ 43:M45-49 M# 101   40:51  6:35
  114 Stephen J. Smith    Ransomville     NY  21/ 97:M40-44 M# 102   40:51  6:35
  115 Michael F. Bautz    Snyder          NY  22/ 97:M40-44 M# 103   40:53  6:36
  116 Jose L. Lleras      Portland        NY   8/ 15:M20-24 M# 104   40:56  6:36
  117 Brian Zachary       Ransomville     NY  21/ 88:M35-39 M# 105   41:00  6:37
  118 David P. Wisler     Kenmore         NY  22/ 88:M35-39 M# 106   41:01  6:37
  119 Anthony J. Dukes    Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 52:M25-29 M# 107   41:02  6:37
  120 Melanie A. Griffis  Buffalo         NY   2/ 20:F25-29 F#  12   41:04  6:37
  121 John W. May         Niagara Falls   ON  23/ 88:M35-39 M# 108   41:12  6:39
  122 Beth A. Delgenio    West Seneca     NY   3/ 20:F25-29 F#  13   41:16  6:39
  123 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  19/ 75:M30-34 M# 109   41:17  6:40
  124 Diane E. Glauber    Amherst         NY   4/ 20:F30-34 F#  14   41:26  6:41
  125 Brian K. Hart       Buffalo         NY  20/ 75:M30-34 M# 110   41:31  6:42
  126 Daniel J. Brown     Kenmore         NY  24/ 88:M35-39 M# 111   41:35  6:42
  127 Peter J. White      Amherst         NY   9/ 15:M20-24 M# 112   41:36  6:43
  128 James A. Webb       Akron           NY  23/ 97:M40-44 M# 113   41:38  6:43
  129 Steve P. Drouin     Leominster      MA  25/ 88:M35-39 M# 114   41:40  6:43
  130 Henry E. Howard     Grand Island    NY  19/ 52:M25-29 M# 115   41:42  6:44
  131 Thomas B. Dziedzic  Lancaster       NY  21/ 75:M30-34 M# 116   41:43  6:44
  132 Christopher C. Lane Lockport        NY  10/ 25:M 1-19 M# 117   41:46  6:44
  133 Anthony C. Marsala  N. Tonawanda    NY  20/ 52:M25-29 M# 118   41:49  6:45
  134 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   2/ 20:F35-39 F#  15   41:50  6:45
  135 Tim Moran           Cheektowaga     NY  24/ 97:M40-44 M# 119   41:51  6:45
  136 Art Bascom          Milton          ON   8/ 43:M45-49 M# 120   41:52  6:45
  137 Joseph Kabacinski   Buffalo         NY  26/ 88:M35-39 M# 121   41:53  6:45
  138 Paul E. MacDonald   Tonawanda       NY  11/ 25:M 1-19 M# 122   41:55  6:46
  139 Thomas J. Budzinski Buffalo         NY   9/ 43:M45-49 M# 123   41:57  6:46
  140 Dave J. Amos        Stoney Creek    ON  25/ 97:M40-44 M# 124   41:58  6:46
  141 Philip Rothenbueger N. Tonawanda    NY  27/ 88:M35-39 M# 125   41:59  6:46
  142 Thomas A. Przybyl   Hamburg         NY  28/ 88:M35-39 M# 126   42:01  6:47
  143 Jonathan Bernstein  Getzville       NY  21/ 52:M25-29 M# 127   42:05  6:47
  144 Donald L. Beebe     N. Tonawanda    NY  10/ 43:M45-49 M# 128   42:06  6:47
  145 Phil M. Todaro      Kenmore         NY  26/ 97:M40-44 M# 129   42:07  6:48
  146 Jeffrey C. Barnhard Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 15:M20-24 M# 130   42:08  6:48
  147 Don Robertson       St. Catharines  ON  11/ 43:M45-49 M# 131   42:08  6:48
  148 George V. Markoff   Buffalo         NY   4/ 16:M50-54 M# 132   42:14  6:49
  149 Michael D. Breier   Grand Island    NY  29/ 88:M35-39 M# 133   42:14  6:49
  150 Thomas E. Quait     Nunda           NY  30/ 88:M35-39 M# 134   42:15  6:49
  151 Anthony F. Napoli   Buffalo         NY   1/  3:M70-90 M# 135   42:18  6:49
  152 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   1/  9:M60-64 M# 136   42:19  6:50
  153 Debra Morris-Allen  Amherst         NY   4/ 20:F25-29 F#  16   42:21  6:50
  154 Thomas Bordornaro   Akron           NY  27/ 97:M40-44 M# 137   42:28  6:51
  155 Jim Keracher        St. Catharines  ON  28/ 97:M40-44 M# 138   42:32  6:52
  156 Michael Papadinoff  Williamsville   NY  31/ 88:M35-39 M# 139   42:36  6:52
  157 Kellie L. Brien     Appleton        NY   4/ 12:F20-24 F#  17   42:37  6:52
  158 Daniel E. Savurdich Colden          NY  22/ 52:M25-29 M# 140   42:40  6:53
  159 Anthony G. LoTempio Binghamton      NY   5/ 16:M50-54 M# 141   42:45  6:54
  160 Stanley Jablonski   Ransomville     NY  29/ 97:M40-44 M# 142   42:47  6:54
  161 Patrick J. Brown    Williamsville   NY  30/ 97:M40-44 M# 143   42:49  6:54
  162 Jeff K. Lindquist   Jamestown       NY  32/ 88:M35-39 M# 144   42:54  6:55
  163 Kevin M. Pelino     Depew           NY  23/ 52:M25-29 M# 145   42:55  6:55
  164 Don J. Jakubczak    Buffalo         NY  22/ 75:M30-34 M# 146   42:59  6:56
  165 David C. Willett    Amherst         NY   2/  9:M60-64 M# 147   42:59  6:56
  166 Robert G. Tomchick  Thorold         ON  33/ 88:M35-39 M# 148   43:00  6:56
  167 Gregg Morgan        Buffalo         NY  31/ 97:M40-44 M# 149   43:02  6:56
  168 Michael J. Lawless  Buffalo         NY  23/ 75:M30-34 M# 150   43:02  6:56
  169 Robert M. Wright    Amherst         NY  24/ 52:M25-29 M# 151   43:04  6:57
  170 R. Vanderlinden, Jr Buffalo         NY  25/ 52:M25-29 M# 152   43:05  6:57
  171 Sam R. Neal         Buffalo         NY  32/ 97:M40-44 M# 153   43:05  6:57
  172 Kenneth C. Robinson Barker          NY  33/ 97:M40-44 M# 154   43:06  6:57
  173 Todd B. Koch        Amherst         NY  34/ 97:M40-44 M# 155   43:07  6:57
  174 Mark R. Kubiczek    Blasdell        NY  24/ 75:M30-34 M# 156   43:08  6:57
  175 John D. Chynoweth   Holland         NY  35/ 97:M40-44 M# 157   43:13  6:58
  176 Donna White-Fallon  Port Colborne   ON   3/ 20:F35-39 F#  18   43:21  7:00
  177 William M. Davis    Depew           NY  36/ 97:M40-44 M# 158   43:23  7:00
  178 Vanessa R. Yingling Buffalo         NY   5/ 20:F25-29 F#  19   43:24  7:00
  179 Herb R. Schaub      East Amherst    NY  25/ 75:M30-34 M# 159   43:27  7:00
  180 Leo J. Pacanowski   Lancaster       NY  26/ 75:M30-34 M# 160   43:32  7:01
  181 Donald R. McMahon   Kenmore         NY  37/ 97:M40-44 M# 161   43:34  7:02
  182 Tom J. Habdo        Williamsville   NY  27/ 75:M30-34 M# 162   43:36  7:02
  183 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   6/ 16:M50-54 M# 163   43:44  7:03
  184 Deborah Greitzer    Ridgeway        ON   4/ 18:F40-44 F#  20   43:45  7:03
  185 Merle L. Whitehead  Orchard Park    NY  38/ 97:M40-44 M# 164   43:50  7:04
  186 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   7/ 16:M50-54 M# 165   43:53  7:05
  187 Don Gleason         Kenmore         NY  39/ 97:M40-44 M# 166   43:55  7:05
  188 Philip B. Fleming   Jacksonville    FL  28/ 75:M30-34 M# 167   43:56  7:05
  189 Randal D. Giles     Kenmore         NY  26/ 52:M25-29 M# 168   43:57  7:05
  190 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY  12/ 43:M45-49 M# 169   43:58  7:05
  191 Scott R. Brandt     Lockport        NY  40/ 97:M40-44 M# 170   44:00  7:06
  192 Robert M. Dommell   Kenmore         NY  41/ 97:M40-44 M# 171   44:04  7:06
  193 Douglas W. Schmaltz Fonthill        ON  42/ 97:M40-44 M# 172   44:13  7:08
  194 Kenneth R. Mullen   Batavia         NY  43/ 97:M40-44 M# 173   44:14  7:08
  195 Jamie M. Collins    East Amherst    NY  12/ 25:M 1-19 M# 174   44:15  7:08
  196 Roger E. Whalley    Amherst         NY   3/  9:M60-64 M# 175   44:15  7:08
  197 John D. Fornes      Buffalo         NY  44/ 97:M40-44 M# 176   44:17  7:09
  198 Darbie L. MacCubbin Kenmore         NY   4/ 20:F35-39 F#  21   44:20  7:09
  199 Jody L. Snyder      Orchard Park    NY   5/ 20:F35-39 F#  22   44:20  7:09
  200 Kathleen Kelkenberg Hamburg         NY   5/ 18:F40-44 F#  23   44:27  7:10
  201 David J. Passuite   Lockport        NY  27/ 52:M25-29 M# 177   44:30  7:11
  202 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   1/  8:F45-49 F#  24   44:31  7:11
  203 Stephen J. Hoadley  Tonawanda       NY  11/ 15:M20-24 M# 178   44:33  7:11
  204 Tom F. Whelan       Kenmore         NY   4/  9:M60-64 M# 179   44:33  7:11
  205 Patrick T. Martin   Lancaster       NY  29/ 75:M30-34 M# 180   44:38  7:12
  206 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  13/ 43:M45-49 M# 181   44:44  7:13
  207 Gary M. Sterman     Buffalo         NY  28/ 52:M25-29 M# 182   44:44  7:13
  208 Nelson R. Willey    Nunda           NY  14/ 43:M45-49 M# 183   44:55  7:15
  209 Jose A. Abril       Buffalo         NY  30/ 75:M30-34 M# 184   45:02  7:16
  210 Roger A. Roll       Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 75:M30-34 M# 185   45:03  7:16
  211 Mark Calaiacovo     Buffalo         NY  29/ 52:M25-29 M# 186   45:03  7:16
  212 James S. Leo        Williamsville   NY  13/ 25:M 1-19 M# 187   45:03  7:16
  213 Thomas D. Tobin     Hamburg         NY  15/ 43:M45-49 M# 188   45:06  7:16
  214 Laurice R. Cushion  Orchard Park    NY   1/  2:F50-54 F#  25   45:11  7:17
  215 Ken S. Shuman       Buffalo         NY  32/ 75:M30-34 M# 189   45:11  7:17
  216 Bob Ander           Gasport         NY  45/ 97:M40-44 M# 190   45:21  7:19
  217 Willie L. Lewis     Niagara Falls   NY  46/ 97:M40-44 M# 191   45:27  7:20
  218 Matthew W. Smith    Clarence        NY  30/ 52:M25-29 M# 192   45:30  7:20
  219 Walter Tschernenko  Buffalo         NY  34/ 88:M35-39 M# 193   45:39  7:22
  220 Susan H. Packard    Tonawanda       NY   6/ 20:F35-39 F#  26   45:45  7:23
  221 Scott Bath          Tonawanda       NY  31/ 52:M25-29 M# 194   45:55  7:24
  222 Ronald P. Rimer     Wheatfield      NY  47/ 97:M40-44 M# 195   45:56  7:25
  223 Daniel G. Foley     Lockport        NY  32/ 52:M25-29 M# 196   45:57  7:25
  224 Mike Benjamin       East Amherst    NY  16/ 43:M45-49 M# 197   45:58  7:25
  225 Edward Green        Buffalo         NY  48/ 97:M40-44 M# 198   45:59  7:25
  226 Tony Nicotera       Buffalo         NY  17/ 43:M45-49 M# 199   46:05  7:26
  227 Ned Schule          Williamsville   NY  33/ 52:M25-29 M# 200   46:08  7:26
  228 David H. Nelson     Elma            NY  49/ 97:M40-44 M# 201   46:09  7:27
  229 Vincent J. Folgn    Buffalo         NY  18/ 43:M45-49 M# 202   46:09  7:27
  230 Michael Rizzo       Lewiston        NY  35/ 88:M35-39 M# 203   46:10  7:27
  231 Eugene P. Paveljack Lackawanna      NY  36/ 88:M35-39 M# 204   46:11  7:27
  232 Timothy M. Knott    Kenmore         NY  37/ 88:M35-39 M# 205   46:12  7:27
  233 James J. Alfiere    Lewiston        NY  33/ 75:M30-34 M# 206   46:12  7:27
  234 Helen L. Ryan       East Aurora     NY   5/ 20:F30-34 F#  27   46:16  7:28
  235 Edward J. Krasinski East Aurora     NY  50/ 97:M40-44 M# 207   46:17  7:28
  236 Walter A. Kozak     Grimsby         ON  38/ 88:M35-39 M# 208   46:19  7:28
  237 Jack A. Rimlinger   Williamsville   NY  51/ 97:M40-44 M# 209   46:27  7:30
  238 Cora E. Musial      Eggertsville    NY   7/ 20:F35-39 F#  28   46:29  7:30
  239 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   8/ 20:F35-39 F#  29   46:31  7:30
  240 Gerald Sinatra      Williamsville   NY   8/ 16:M50-54 M# 210   46:31  7:30
  241 Joseph M. Bertola   East Amherst    NY  52/ 97:M40-44 M# 211   46:33  7:30
  242 Nicholas J. Aquino  Lancaster       NY  39/ 88:M35-39 M# 212   46:33  7:30
  243 Fred J. Adam        Buffalo         NY  34/ 52:M25-29 M# 213   46:37  7:31
  244 Patrick J. Rossiter Buffalo         NY  40/ 88:M35-39 M# 214   46:38  7:31
  245 Mark L. Molnar      Kenmore         NY  34/ 75:M30-34 M# 215   46:39  7:31
  246 Donald Szczepanik   Cheektowaga     NY  53/ 97:M40-44 M# 216   46:45  7:32
  247 David J. Saleh      Corfu           NY  41/ 88:M35-39 M# 217   46:46  7:33
  248 David J. LaJudice   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  42/ 88:M35-39 M# 218   46:47  7:33
  249 Jim Dickinson       Lancaster       NY  35/ 75:M30-34 M# 219   46:48  7:33
  250 Theodore L. Bunce   Ransomville     NY  36/ 75:M30-34 M# 220   46:52  7:34
  251 Janice Ryan         Depew           NY   2/  8:F45-49 F#  30   46:52  7:34
  252 Jeffrey Jarzyniecki Cheektowaga     NY  54/ 97:M40-44 M# 221   46:53  7:34
  253 George W. Reece     Niagara Falls   NY  37/ 75:M30-34 M# 222   46:53  7:34
  254 Katharine E. Volk   Kenmore         NY   9/ 20:F35-39 F#  31   46:55  7:34
  255 Mary A. Crego       Amherst         NY   6/ 20:F30-34 F#  32   46:55  7:34
  256 Curt T. Roberts     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  19/ 43:M45-49 M# 223   46:58  7:35
  257 Kyle M. Hulse       Tonawanda       NY  35/ 52:M25-29 M# 224   47:00  7:35
  258 Terry Eaton         Lockport        NY   6/ 20:F25-29 F#  33   47:01  7:35
  259 James E. Lapsley    N. Tonawanda    NY  20/ 43:M45-49 M# 225   47:01  7:35
  260 James J. Gugliuzza  Buffalo         NY  43/ 88:M35-39 M# 226   47:02  7:35
  261 Robert L. Hartford  Williamsville   NY  38/ 75:M30-34 M# 227   47:03  7:35
  262 Dale L. Roselle     N. Tonawanda    NY  39/ 75:M30-34 M# 228   47:12  7:37
  263 Larry Gray          Buffalo         NY  55/ 97:M40-44 M# 229   47:13  7:37
  264 Roger E. Stone      Orchard Park    NY  56/ 97:M40-44 M# 230   47:17  7:38
  265 Ted Wantuch         Elma            NY  57/ 97:M40-44 M# 231   47:18  7:38
  266 Timothy C. Geiger   Fredonia        NY  44/ 88:M35-39 M# 232   47:19  7:38
  267 Nicholas Rodo       West Seneca     NY  45/ 88:M35-39 M# 233   47:22  7:38
  268 Charles Nelson, Jr. Elma            NY  58/ 97:M40-44 M# 234   47:23  7:39
  269 Linda M. LeFauve    Holland         NY  10/ 20:F35-39 F#  34   47:24  7:39
  270 William M. DiFranco Niagara Falls   NY  36/ 52:M25-29 M# 235   47:24  7:39
  271 Bob Ronald          Dunnville       ON  21/ 43:M45-49 M# 236   47:30  7:40
  272 Jeff P. Guyett      N. Tonawanda    NY  40/ 75:M30-34 M# 237   47:31  7:40
  273 John Nuchereno, Jr. Amherst         NY  46/ 88:M35-39 M# 238   47:35  7:40
  274 David C. McKeon     Mississauga     ON  41/ 75:M30-34 M# 239   47:37  7:41
  275 Marit P. Crowe      Eggertsville    NY   7/ 20:F25-29 F#  35   47:38  7:41
  276 Lynn M. Maynard     Amherst         NY   5/ 12:F20-24 F#  36   47:42  7:42
  277 Greg Bubnich        Utopia          ON  14/ 25:M 1-19 M# 240   47:47  7:42
  278 Ronald P. Everett   Fredonia        NY  59/ 97:M40-44 M# 241   47:47  7:42
  279 Cindy Musacchio     Buffalo         NY   8/ 20:F25-29 F#  37   47:48  7:43
  280 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   3/  8:F45-49 F#  38   47:48  7:43
  281 Charles Haendiges   West Seneca     NY   1/  6:M55-59 M# 242   47:51  7:43
  282 Eddie Jones         Tonawanda       NY  37/ 52:M25-29 M# 243   47:51  7:43
  283 David W. Good       Willowdale      ON  60/ 97:M40-44 M# 244   47:52  7:43
  284 Judy Allyn          Tonawanda       NY   6/ 18:F40-44 F#  39   47:54  7:44
  285 Mark J. Tarbrake    Lake View       NY  42/ 75:M30-34 M# 245   48:02  7:45
  286 John W. Ozimek      Buffalo         NY  47/ 88:M35-39 M# 246   48:02  7:45
  287 Nancy M. Kells      Buffalo         NY   7/ 20:F30-34 F#  40   48:04  7:45
  288 Mark W. Gillen      Buffalo         NY  43/ 75:M30-34 M# 247   48:05  7:45
  289 Deborah J. Lipp     Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 20:F35-39 F#  41   48:10  7:46
  290 Fred Kohrer         Tonawanda       NY  22/ 43:M45-49 M# 248   48:11  7:46
  291 Thomas J. Hulse     Tonawanda       NY  44/ 75:M30-34 M# 249   48:12  7:46
  292 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  48/ 88:M35-39 M# 250   48:14  7:47
  293 David LaMendola     Tonawanda       NY  38/ 52:M25-29 M# 251   48:16  7:47
  294 Peter F. Hoelter    Tonawanda       NY  49/ 88:M35-39 M# 252   48:17  7:47
  295 Lawrence Brownell   Cheektowaga     NY  50/ 88:M35-39 M# 253   48:19  7:48
  296 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  2:F60-64 F#  42   48:21  7:48
  297 Raymond C. Granieri Niagara Falls   NY  39/ 52:M25-29 M# 254   48:21  7:48
  298 C. J. Moriarity     Buffalo         NY  51/ 88:M35-39 M# 255   48:22  7:48
  299 Anthony Marabella   Tonawanda       NY  45/ 75:M30-34 M# 256   48:22  7:48
  300 Gregg D. Fisher     N. Tonawanda    NY  46/ 75:M30-34 M# 257   48:24  7:48
  301 Ronald B. Prabucki  Lockport        NY  47/ 75:M30-34 M# 258   48:24  7:48
  302 Alan M. Johnson     Cheektowaga     NY  40/ 52:M25-29 M# 259   48:25  7:49
  303 Nancy A. Gworek     Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 20:F35-39 F#  43   48:26  7:49
  304 Flash Baran         Cheektowaga     NY  61/ 97:M40-44 M# 260   48:27  7:49
  305 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  48/ 75:M30-34 M# 261   48:28  7:49
  306 Joseph Baldassaro   Lockport        NY  52/ 88:M35-39 M# 262   48:31  7:50
  307 David J. Rozicki    N. Tonawanda    NY  49/ 75:M30-34 M# 263   48:34  7:50
  308 Cathy Domanski      Buffalo         NY   9/ 20:F25-29 F#  44   48:35  7:50
  309 William D'Ambrosio  Buffalo         NY  23/ 43:M45-49 M# 264   48:36  7:50
  310 James L. Collins    East Amherst    NY  24/ 43:M45-49 M# 265   48:38  7:51
  311 Lawrence Pacanowski Depew           NY  41/ 52:M25-29 M# 266   48:40  7:51
  312 Gregory S. Dean     Tonawanda       NY  50/ 75:M30-34 M# 267   48:48  7:52
  313 Richard A. Etengoff Kenmore         NY  62/ 97:M40-44 M# 268   48:49  7:52
  314 Jeffrey M. Tyrrell  Amherst         NY  15/ 25:M 1-19 M# 269   48:52  7:53
  315 Charles Burmaster   Irving          NY  42/ 52:M25-29 M# 270   48:53  7:53
  316 Mary Baroni-Garlick Buffalo         NY   4/  8:F45-49 F#  45   48:53  7:53
  317 Charles J. Tokarz   Elma            NY  63/ 97:M40-44 M# 271   48:55  7:53
  318 Richard Youll, Jr.  Batavia         NY  51/ 75:M30-34 M# 272   49:00  7:54
  319 Aldo A. Ferrelli    Cheektowaga     NY  53/ 88:M35-39 M# 273   49:02  7:55
  320 Kerry B. Fallon     Port Colborne   ON  54/ 88:M35-39 M# 274   49:08  7:55
  321 Patricia A. Lord    Kenmore         NY   2/  2:F50-54 F#  46   49:08  7:55
  322 Robert Siudzinski   Tonawanda       NY   9/ 16:M50-54 M# 275   49:11  7:56
  323 Pamela M. Murray    West Seneca     NY   8/ 20:F30-34 F#  47   49:11  7:56
  324 Larry R. McCoy      Buffalo         NY  64/ 97:M40-44 M# 276   49:12  7:56
  325 John M. Guarisco    West Seneca     NY   5/  9:M60-64 M# 277   49:13  7:56
  326 Rich W. Gibson      Niagara Falls   NY  55/ 88:M35-39 M# 278   49:15  7:57
  327 Charles R. Rice     Buffalo         NY   2/  6:M55-59 M# 279   49:16  7:57
  328 Stanley J. Prozny   Williamsville   NY  25/ 43:M45-49 M# 280   49:17  7:57
  329 Douglas Ballantyne  Tonawanda       NY  65/ 97:M40-44 M# 281   49:18  7:57
  330 Timothy J. Scanlon  Kenmore         NY  52/ 75:M30-34 M# 282   49:19  7:57
  331 Michael A. Latona   Amherst         NY  53/ 75:M30-34 M# 283   49:26  7:58
  332 Armand Damesimo     Youngstown      NY  56/ 88:M35-39 M# 284   49:32  7:59
  333 Eric Clarke         Utopia          ON  16/ 25:M 1-19 M# 285   49:34  8:00
  334 Gordon J. Kuzon     Williamsville   NY  66/ 97:M40-44 M# 286   49:35  8:00
  335 Jack W. Schubbe     Elma            NY  57/ 88:M35-39 M# 287   49:36  8:00
  336 Gabriel Llabres     Grand Island    NY  26/ 43:M45-49 M# 288   49:37  8:00
  337 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  27/ 43:M45-49 M# 289   49:38  8:00
  338 Suzanne F. Fenger   Williamsville   NY   5/  8:F45-49 F#  48   49:38  8:00
  339 Seana A. Tobin      Syracuse        NY   6/ 12:F20-24 F#  49   49:40  8:01
  340 Judy K. Megarity    Toronto         ON  10/ 20:F25-29 F#  50   49:43  8:01
  341 Chet Zelasko        Williamsville   NY  67/ 97:M40-44 M# 290   49:49  8:02
  342 William Engelbrecht Buffalo         NY  28/ 43:M45-49 M# 291   49:53  8:03
  343 Scott D. Tylicke    Kenmore         NY  54/ 75:M30-34 M# 292   49:55  8:03
  344 Louis A. Soos       N. Tonawanda    NY  55/ 75:M30-34 M# 293   49:57  8:03
  345 Mark L. Dahlquist   Grand Island    NY  58/ 88:M35-39 M# 294   50:05  8:05
  346 Matthew J. Etu      Kenmore         NY  17/ 25:M 1-19 M# 295   50:07  8:05
  347 Stephen J. Tricoli  Buffalo         NY  56/ 75:M30-34 M# 296   50:11  8:06
  348 James J. Kisiel     Alden           NY  57/ 75:M30-34 M# 297   50:12  8:06
  349 Mark H. Wiseman     Nunda           NY  29/ 43:M45-49 M# 298   50:14  8:06
  350 John J. Siwinski    Niagara Falls   NY  59/ 88:M35-39 M# 299   50:18  8:07
  351 William McSkimming  West Seneca     NY  60/ 88:M35-39 M# 300   50:21  8:07
  352 Art L. Wilson       Cambridge       ON   1/  3:M65-69 M# 301   50:23  8:08
  353 Michael J. McIntyre N. Tonawanda    NY  18/ 25:M 1-19 M# 302   50:23  8:08
  354 William H. Rose     Tonawanda       NY  43/ 52:M25-29 M# 303   50:25  8:08
  355 David N. Horvatits  Buffalo         NY  12/ 15:M20-24 M# 304   50:32  8:09
  356 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   2/  3:M65-69 M# 305   50:34  8:09
  357 Douglas Whelan      Akron           NY  68/ 97:M40-44 M# 306   50:37  8:10
  358 William T. Stoll    Pendleton       NY  58/ 75:M30-34 M# 307   50:39  8:10
  359 Janice M. Walter    Lancaster       NY  11/ 20:F25-29 F#  51   50:42  8:11
  360 Scott R. Dean       Tonawanda       NY  44/ 52:M25-29 M# 308   50:45  8:11
  361 Scott C. Morrison   Amherst         NY  59/ 75:M30-34 M# 309   50:49  8:12
  362 Abdi M. Oday        Kenmore         NY  45/ 52:M25-29 M# 310   50:55  8:13
  363 Timothy J. Hunter   Cheektowaga     NY  69/ 97:M40-44 M# 311   51:00  8:14
  364 Mary H. Howard      Grand Island    NY   7/ 12:F20-24 F#  52   51:06  8:15
  365 Patrick M. Ellis    Orchard Park    NY  61/ 88:M35-39 M# 312   51:06  8:15
  366 Steven Barron       Utopia          ON  13/ 15:M20-24 M# 313   51:11  8:15
  367 John Rojek          Twn. Tonawanda  NY  46/ 52:M25-29 M# 314   51:13  8:16
  368 Chris J. Cancilla   Buffalo         NY  60/ 75:M30-34 M# 315   51:15  8:16
  369 Rosalie Marino      Niagara Falls   NY   7/ 18:F40-44 F#  53   51:18  8:16
  370 Mark F. Passuite    Lockport        NY  61/ 75:M30-34 M# 316   51:19  8:17
  371 Robert S. Thomas    Lake View       NY  70/ 97:M40-44 M# 317   51:25  8:18
  372 Iwona Dziegielewska Williamsville   NY   9/ 20:F30-34 F#  54   51:25  8:18
  373 Thomas J. McCauley  Grand Island    NY  71/ 97:M40-44 M# 318   51:27  8:18
  374 Roger L. Burch      Kenmore         NY  62/ 88:M35-39 M# 319   51:28  8:18
  375 Michael L. Fabio    Grand Island    NY  63/ 88:M35-39 M# 320   51:29  8:18
  376 John Decker         Niagara Falls   NY  30/ 43:M45-49 M# 321   51:29  8:18
  377 Patricia Morrison   Amherst         NY  12/ 20:F25-29 F#  55   51:31  8:19
  378 Patrick J. Syracuse Williamsville   NY  62/ 75:M30-34 M# 322   51:32  8:19
  379 George E. Orrange   Buffalo         NY  72/ 97:M40-44 M# 323   51:33  8:19
  380 Carol M. Alf        Buffalo         NY   8/ 18:F40-44 F#  56   51:33  8:19
  381 Matthew A. Kahanic  N. Tonawanda    NY  19/ 25:M 1-19 M# 324   51:34  8:19
  382 Paul G. Hassall     Kenmore         NY  31/ 43:M45-49 M# 325   51:35  8:19
  383 Steve C. Bunce      Getzville       NY  63/ 75:M30-34 M# 326   51:36  8:19
  384 Carrie Choboy       Amherst         NY  10/ 20:F30-34 F#  57   51:42  8:20
  385 Robert Kaczorowski  Williamsville   NY  73/ 97:M40-44 M# 327   51:44  8:21
  386 Frank Cacciatore    Niagara Falls   NY  47/ 52:M25-29 M# 328   51:46  8:21
  387 David J. Ettestad   Buffalo         NY  64/ 88:M35-39 M# 329   51:52  8:22
  388 Diane M. Bilowus    Orchard Park    NY  11/ 20:F30-34 F#  58   51:53  8:22
  389 Susan A. Dommell    Kenmore         NY   9/ 18:F40-44 F#  59   51:55  8:22
  390 Jack M. Leo         Williamsville   NY  74/ 97:M40-44 M# 330   51:58  8:23
  391 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY  65/ 88:M35-39 M# 331   52:06  8:24
  392 Daniel Cane         Depew           NY  32/ 43:M45-49 M# 332   52:07  8:24
  393 Michael A. Siemucha N. Tonawanda    NY  75/ 97:M40-44 M# 333   52:11  8:25
  394 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY  66/ 88:M35-39 M# 334   52:13  8:25
  395 Donald J. Sampson   Tonawanda       NY   3/  6:M55-59 M# 335   52:15  8:26
  396 Charles J. Seward   Kenmore         NY  67/ 88:M35-39 M# 336   52:15  8:26
  397 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY  76/ 97:M40-44 M# 337   52:19  8:26
  398 Daniel J. Missert   Kenmore         NY  68/ 88:M35-39 M# 338   52:20  8:26
  399 Len Bagley          East Amherst    NY   6/  9:M60-64 M# 339   52:22  8:27
  400 Kevin D. Sitek      West Seneca     NY  69/ 88:M35-39 M# 340   52:27  8:28
  401 Robert V. Crain     Williamsville   NY  70/ 88:M35-39 M# 341   52:29  8:28
  402 John S. Schaf       Cheektowaga     NY  48/ 52:M25-29 M# 342   52:31  8:28
  403 Anne S. Case        Fredonia        NY  10/ 18:F40-44 F#  60   52:32  8:28
  404 Michael F. McManus  Niagara Falls   NY  77/ 97:M40-44 M# 343   52:37  8:29
  405 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY  78/ 97:M40-44 M# 344   52:39  8:30
  406 Debby LaMendola     Kenmore         NY  12/ 20:F30-34 F#  61   52:43  8:30
  407 Colleen Brannigan   Buffalo         NY  13/ 20:F25-29 F#  62   52:44  8:30
  408 Richard G. Southon  St. Catharines  ON  79/ 97:M40-44 M# 345   52:50  8:31
  409 William R. Hoppe    Tonawanda       NY  33/ 43:M45-49 M# 346   52:55  8:32
  410 Virginia G. Elliott Springville     NY   6/  8:F45-49 F#  63   52:58  8:33
  411 David M. Julio      Cheektowaga     NY  64/ 75:M30-34 M# 347   52:58  8:33
  412 Robert J. Mioducki  N. Tonawanda    NY  34/ 43:M45-49 M# 348   52:59  8:33
  413 Karl Mecklewski     Buffalo         NY  65/ 75:M30-34 M# 349   53:01  8:33
  414 Sheila M. Scandurra Snyder          NY   1/  4:F55-59 F#  64   53:04  8:34
  415 M. Churchill        Williamsville   NY  11/ 18:F40-44 F#  65   53:06  8:34
  416 George W. Kilburn   Kenmore         NY  10/ 16:M50-54 M# 350   53:07  8:34
  417 Keith G. Pascucci   N. Tonawanda    NY  71/ 88:M35-39 M# 351   53:11  8:35
  418 Kenneth L. Lashway  Cowlesville     NY  72/ 88:M35-39 M# 352   53:21  8:36
  419 Richard P. Seeger   Orchard Park    NY  73/ 88:M35-39 M# 353   53:28  8:37
  420 Linda L. Washut     Hamburg         NY  13/ 20:F30-34 F#  66   53:32  8:38
  421 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   2/  3:M70-90 M# 354   53:33  8:38
  422 Suzanne M. McCollum Caledonia       ON  12/ 18:F40-44 F#  67   53:35  8:39
  423 Kenneth A. Misechok West Seneca     NY  14/ 15:M20-24 M# 355   53:38  8:39
  424 Samantha Czenszak   Grand Island    NY  14/ 20:F25-29 F#  68   53:40  8:39
  425 Daniel P. Fuglewicz Depew           NY  66/ 75:M30-34 M# 356   53:42  8:40
  426 Janet L. Krasinski  Orchard Park    NY  14/ 20:F30-34 F#  69   53:43  8:40
  427 Jamie P. Orrange    Buffalo         NY  74/ 88:M35-39 M# 357   53:44  8:40
  428 Cindy C. Delaney    Buffalo         NY   8/ 12:F20-24 F#  70   53:52  8:41
  429 Jay Dellavalle      Utopia          ON  20/ 25:M 1-19 M# 358   53:55  8:42
  430 Maria Buccellato    Tonawanda       NY  15/ 20:F25-29 F#  71   53:59  8:42
  431 Jerome F. Giglio    Lake View       NY  80/ 97:M40-44 M# 359   53:59  8:42
  432 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  13/ 18:F40-44 F#  72   54:03  8:43
  433 Gary B. Metz        West Seneca     NY  67/ 75:M30-34 M# 360   54:06  8:44
  434 Eric C. Wizner      Ransomville     NY  11/ 16:M50-54 M# 361   54:14  8:45
  435 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  14/ 18:F40-44 F#  73   54:15  8:45
  436 Don J. Sampson, Jr. Tonawanda       NY  21/ 25:M 1-19 M# 362   54:16  8:45
  437 Terry S. Hallworth  St. Catharines  ON  35/ 43:M45-49 M# 363   54:16  8:45
  438 Edye Radice         Buffalo         NY   2/  4:F55-59 F#  74   54:21  8:46
  439 Daniel G. Blatz     Buffalo         NY  81/ 97:M40-44 M# 364   54:22  8:46
  440 Robert M. Kolodziej Varysburg       NY  36/ 43:M45-49 M# 365   54:28  8:47
  441 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  82/ 97:M40-44 M# 366   54:29  8:47
  442 Denine M. Hodur     East Aurora     NY  16/ 20:F25-29 F#  75   54:37  8:49
  443 John M. Senneff     Tonawanda       NY   3/  3:M65-69 M# 367   54:46  8:50
  444 Cathy Juliano       Buffalo         NY  17/ 20:F25-29 F#  76   54:49  8:50
  445 Gerald N. Goodrich  N. Tonawanda    NY  68/ 75:M30-34 M# 368   54:57  8:52
  446 David J. Woelfling  Buffalo         NY  83/ 97:M40-44 M# 369   55:00  8:52
  447 Jason Pimpinella    Utopia          ON  22/ 25:M 1-19 M# 370   55:02  8:53
  448 Peter T. Hahn       Orchard Park    NY  37/ 43:M45-49 M# 371   55:03  8:53
  449 Olga Tschernenko    Buffalo         NY  15/ 18:F40-44 F#  77   55:04  8:53
  450 Thomas F. Horn      Buffalo         NY  84/ 97:M40-44 M# 372   55:05  8:53
  451 Robert B. Chapman   Hamburg         NY  85/ 97:M40-44 M# 373   55:11  8:54
  452 Deanna M. Rosenberg Appleton        NY   1/  2:F 1-19 F#  78   55:11  8:54
  453 John W. Rosenberg   Appleton        NY  86/ 97:M40-44 M# 374   55:11  8:54
  454 David K. Mutton     N. Tonawanda    NY  38/ 43:M45-49 M# 375   55:12  8:54
  455 Joseph E. Kielb     Cheektowaga     NY  75/ 88:M35-39 M# 376   55:17  8:55
  456 Kristina Syracuse   Williamsville   NY  15/ 20:F30-34 F#  79   55:30  8:57
  457 Mark P. Tammaro     Cheektowaga     NY  76/ 88:M35-39 M# 377   55:30  8:57
  458 Michael Brodnicki   Buffalo         NY  87/ 97:M40-44 M# 378   55:30  8:57
  459 Michael T. Smith    N. Tonawanda    NY  69/ 75:M30-34 M# 379   55:32  8:57
  460 Kent Frey           Buffalo         NY  70/ 75:M30-34 M# 380   55:38  8:58
  461 Sylvia R. Amendolea Tonawanda       NY   7/  8:F45-49 F#  80   55:42  8:59
  462 Bill Brenon         Tonawanda       NY   4/  6:M55-59 M# 381   55:47  9:00
  463 Lila E. Dan         East Amherst    NY  13/ 20:F35-39 F#  81   55:52  9:01
  464 Thomas J. Jasinski  N. Tonawanda    NY  88/ 97:M40-44 M# 382   55:54  9:01
  465 Keith B. Rager      Fredonia        NY  77/ 88:M35-39 M# 383   55:57  9:01
  466 Robert E. Hulse     Tonawanda       NY  49/ 52:M25-29 M# 384   56:00  9:02
  467 Gaile L. Amigone    Buffalo         NY  14/ 20:F35-39 F#  82   56:05  9:03
  468 Glenn F. Hurst      Getzville       NY   5/  6:M55-59 M# 385   56:05  9:03
  469 Pamela J. Wiech     N. Tonawanda    NY  15/ 20:F35-39 F#  83   56:15  9:04
  470 Linda F. Kaschner   N. Tonawanda    NY  16/ 20:F35-39 F#  84   56:25  9:06
  471 Patrick J. McKenna  Hamburg         NY  78/ 88:M35-39 M# 386   56:38  9:08
  472 Richard T. Petronio Amherst         NY  79/ 88:M35-39 M# 387   56:52  9:10
  473 Barbara A. Sampson  Tonawanda       NY   9/ 12:F20-24 F#  85   56:57  9:11
  474 Patricia Hambridge  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  16/ 18:F40-44 F#  86   56:58  9:11
  475 Aaron H. Anderson   Ashville        NY  23/ 25:M 1-19 M# 388   56:58  9:11
  476 William P. Kirisits Kenmore         NY  80/ 88:M35-39 M# 389   57:02  9:12
  477 John R. Garfoot     Hamburg         NY  81/ 88:M35-39 M# 390   57:04  9:12
  478 Ellen M. Montante   N. Tonawanda    NY  17/ 20:F35-39 F#  87   57:09  9:13
  479 Marty P. Stemler    West Seneca     NY  39/ 43:M45-49 M# 391   57:20  9:15
  480 Jack W. Brown       Blasdell        NY  82/ 88:M35-39 M# 392   57:24  9:15
  481 Valerie R. Cronin   N. Tonawanda    NY  17/ 18:F40-44 F#  88   57:31  9:17
  482 Christine J. Thomas N. Tonawanda    NY  18/ 20:F35-39 F#  89   57:31  9:17
  483 Kenneth A. Kahanic  N. Tonawanda    NY  89/ 97:M40-44 M# 393   57:32  9:17
  484 Susan B. Dinter     Buffalo         NY  18/ 18:F40-44 F#  90   57:34  9:17
  485 Joseph M. Giglio    Lake View       NY  83/ 88:M35-39 M# 394   57:35  9:17
  486 Heidi J. Hanley     East Aurora     NY  16/ 20:F30-34 F#  91   57:43  9:19
  487 Wilma R. Cipolla    Snyder          NY   2/  2:F60-64 F#  92   57:44  9:19
  488 Rick J. Weir        Tonawanda       NY  84/ 88:M35-39 M# 395   57:45  9:19
  489 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY  40/ 43:M45-49 M# 396   57:45  9:19
  490 Lea M. Cacioppo     Niagara Falls   NY  17/ 20:F30-34 F#  93   57:49  9:20
  491 Richard F. Grace    Niagara Falls   NY  12/ 16:M50-54 M# 397   57:50  9:20
  492 Timothy S. Yuskiw   Buffalo         NY  71/ 75:M30-34 M# 398   57:50  9:20
  493 Andrew J. Kuhrt     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  72/ 75:M30-34 M# 399   57:50  9:20
  494 Michael J. Hoplight Niagara Falls   NY  90/ 97:M40-44 M# 400   57:51  9:20
  495 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY   7/  9:M60-64 M# 401   57:52  9:20
  496 Yvette Gaines       Buffalo         NY  18/ 20:F30-34 F#  94   57:53  9:20
  497 Thomas L. McIntyre  N. Tonawanda    NY  91/ 97:M40-44 M# 402   58:13  9:23
  498 David D. Shiffler   Williamsville   NY  92/ 97:M40-44 M# 403   58:18  9:24
  499 Gerald W. Hoehn     Tonawanda       NY   6/  6:M55-59 M# 404   58:22  9:25
  500 David E. Haynes     Buffalo         NY  41/ 43:M45-49 M# 405   58:23  9:25
  501 Frank J. Cipolla    Snyder          NY   8/  9:M60-64 M# 406   58:45  9:29
  502 Brian R. McKie      Grand Island    NY  93/ 97:M40-44 M# 407   58:59  9:31
  503 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   3/  4:F55-59 F#  95   59:03  9:31
  504 David M. Zawierucha Hamburg         NY  85/ 88:M35-39 M# 408   59:22  9:35
  505 Peter J. Swiantek   Buffalo         NY  94/ 97:M40-44 M# 409   59:24  9:35
  506 William D. Sheldon  Tonawanda       NY  13/ 16:M50-54 M# 410   59:31  9:36
  507 Linda J. York       Kenmore         NY  19/ 20:F35-39 F#  96 1:00:05  9:41
  508 Dorene F. Knight    Caledonia       ON   8/  8:F45-49 F#  97 1:00:19  9:44
  509 Karen R. Smith      Batavia         NY  20/ 20:F35-39 F#  98 1:00:34  9:46
  510 Frank Schultz, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  86/ 88:M35-39 M# 411 1:00:39  9:47
  511 Joseph Gardon, Jr.  Kenmore         NY  73/ 75:M30-34 M# 412 1:01:06  9:51
  512 Thomas G. Kersch    Buffalo         NY  95/ 97:M40-44 M# 413 1:01:21  9:54
  513 Mary J. McCabe      Buffalo         NY  18/ 20:F25-29 F#  99 1:01:23  9:54
  514 John Bonasheskf     St. Catharines  ON  96/ 97:M40-44 M# 414 1:01:45  9:58
  515 James S. Nadbrzuch  N. Tonawanda    NY  87/ 88:M35-39 M# 415 1:01:49  9:58
  516 Jay Szabo           Tonawanda       NY   3/  3:M70-90 M# 416 1:02:09 10:01
  517 James Kehoe         Grand Island    NY  50/ 52:M25-29 M# 417 1:03:16 10:12
  518 James S. Siepierski Williamsville   NY  14/ 16:M50-54 M# 418 1:03:41 10:16
  519 Stephen J. Glasser  Depew           NY  15/ 15:M20-24 M# 419 1:03:49 10:18
  520 Marilyn Ferrentino  Buffalo         NY  19/ 20:F25-29 F# 100 1:03:56 10:19
  521 Margaret Armstrong  Oakville        ON   4/  4:F55-59 F# 101 1:04:07 10:20
  522 Paul M. Bentkowski  Buffalo         NY  88/ 88:M35-39 M# 420 1:04:15 10:22
  523 Richard Brown       East Amherst    NY  97/ 97:M40-44 M# 421 1:04:18 10:22
  524 Susan Y. Lewis      Buffalo         NY  19/ 20:F30-34 F# 102 1:04:20 10:23
  525 Jason Kohut         Utopia          ON  24/ 25:M 1-19 M# 422 1:04:29 10:24
  526 Richard McDonnell   Tonawanda       NY  74/ 75:M30-34 M# 423 1:04:41 10:26
  527 Erika E. Uminski    Kenmore         NY   2/  2:F 1-19 F# 103 1:04:50 10:27
  528 Steven Skarratt     Utopia          ON  25/ 25:M 1-19 M# 424 1:04:52 10:28
  529 Sandra J. Reinagel  Tonawanda       NY  10/ 12:F20-24 F# 104 1:04:53 10:28
  530 M. A. Leyendeckers  Buffalo         NY  75/ 75:M30-34 M# 425 1:05:47 10:37
  531 Wendy M. Kilburn    Buffalo         NY  11/ 12:F20-24 F# 105 1:06:15 10:41
  532 Maria A. Zebrowski  Buffalo         NY  20/ 20:F30-34 F# 106 1:06:58 10:48
  533 John Hostick        St. Catharines  ON  15/ 16:M50-54 M# 426 1:07:01 10:49
  534 Ron W. Armstrong    Oakville        ON   9/  9:M60-64 M# 427 1:07:30 10:53
  535 Mary Awass          Lackawanna      NY  20/ 20:F25-29 F# 107 1:10:49 11:25
  536 Felippe Figueiredo  Amherst         NY  51/ 52:M25-29 M# 428 1:11:46 11:35
  537 Kimberly A. LaSala  Clarence Center NY  12/ 12:F20-24 F# 108 1:11:51 11:35
  538 William K. LaSala   Clarence Center NY  52/ 52:M25-29 M# 429 1:11:55 11:36
  539 Mike R. Edwards     St. Catharines  ON  42/ 43:M45-49 M# 430 1:12:18 11:40
  540 James N. Mccormiek  Amherst         NY  16/ 16:M50-54 M# 431 1:13:24 11:50
  541 D. Nordstrom        Kenmore         NY  43/ 43:M45-49 M# 432 1:13:30 11:51
                                                                         
                                                                         
                 Results by Runtime Services, Colden NY