-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           Buffalo Philharmonic AC 10k                   
                               Buffalo,  New York                        
                                October 10, 1992                         
                                                                         
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mark Andrews        Buffalo         NY   1/  8:M20-24 M#   1   30:41  4:57
    2 Bill Frawley        Williamsville   NY   2/  8:M20-24 M#   2   31:10  5:02
    3 Frank Lewis         Fort Erie       ON   1/ 46:M40-44 M#   3   31:45  5:07
    4 Ted J. McKeigan     St. Catharines  ON   2/ 46:M40-44 M#   4   31:56  5:09
    5 Dennis H. Packard   Edinboro        PA   1/ 39:M35-39 M#   5   31:58  5:09
    6 Michael P. Kane     Buffalo         NY   3/  8:M20-24 M#   6   32:04  5:10
    7 Tim Forrester       Hamilton        ON   1/ 13:M25-29 M#   7   32:32  5:15
    8 Jeffery Bryk        Twn. Tonawanda  NY   1/ 18:M30-34 M#   8   32:48  5:17
    9 John M. Thorpe      Sherrill        NY   3/ 46:M40-44 M#   9   34:07  5:30
   10 Jerry B. Smistek    Niagara Falls   NY   2/ 39:M35-39 M#  10   34:19  5:32
   11 Ron Frid            Burlington      ON   1/ 30:M45-49 M#  11   34:37  5:35
   12 John M. Walsh       Buffalo         NY   4/ 46:M40-44 M#  12   34:48  5:37
   13 David J. Sheridan   Hamilton        ON   2/ 30:M45-49 M#  13   35:02  5:39
   14 Jim L. Lupton       Hamilton        ON   1/ 24:M50-54 M#  14   35:08  5:40
   15 Jerry J. Irving     East Aurora     NY   5/ 46:M40-44 M#  15   35:16  5:41
   16 Dan Essler          Nunda           NY   3/ 39:M35-39 M#  16   35:23  5:42
   17 Gerry Seipp         Buffalo         NY   3/ 30:M45-49 M#  17   35:42  5:45
   18 Gary Hastings       Burlington      ON   6/ 46:M40-44 M#  18   35:55  5:48
   19 Walter F. Matias    Toronto         ON   2/ 13:M25-29 M#  19   36:01  5:49
   20 Paul Persia         East Pembroke   NY   7/ 46:M40-44 M#  20   36:18  5:51
   21 Heather M. Whalen   Buffalo         NY   1/  2:F20-24 F#   1   37:11  6:00
   22 Dennis P. Shriner   Niagara Falls   ON   4/ 30:M45-49 M#  21   37:13  6:00
   23 Joseph S. Silliman  Kenmore         NY   1/  3:M 1-19 M#  22   37:14  6:00
   24 Brian M. Cassell    Kenmore         NY   2/  3:M 1-19 M#  23   37:18  6:01
   25 Art Bascom          Milton          ON   5/ 30:M45-49 M#  24   37:39  6:04
   26 Mike B. Raymer      Buffalo         NY   3/ 13:M25-29 M#  25   37:41  6:05
   27 Thomas Donnelly     Grand Island    NY   4/ 39:M35-39 M#  26   37:45  6:05
   28 Mario Cancellara    St. Catharines  ON   5/ 39:M35-39 M#  27   37:48  6:06
   29 Alan G. Charuk      Port Colborne   ON   8/ 46:M40-44 M#  28   37:56  6:07
   30 Louise F. Gingras   Thornhill       ON   1/ 12:F35-39 F#   2   37:57  6:07
   31 Jason W. Walsh      Rexdale         ON   4/  8:M20-24 M#  29   38:04  6:08
   32 Donald L. Pembleton Buffalo         NY   6/ 39:M35-39 M#  30   38:13  6:10
   33 John F. Fricano     Binghamton      NY   7/ 39:M35-39 M#  31   38:15  6:10
   34 Michael H. Harrison Orchard Park    NY   9/ 46:M40-44 M#  32   38:26  6:12
   35 Peggy A. Wiltberger Buffalo         NY   1/  9:F40-44 F#   3   38:35  6:13
   36 Wayne K. Nowocin    West Falls      NY  10/ 46:M40-44 M#  33   38:36  6:14
   37 Brian C. Smith      St. Catharines  ON  11/ 46:M40-44 M#  34   38:38  6:14
   38 Lloyd M. Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY   8/ 39:M35-39 M#  35   38:44  6:15
   39 Cindy J. White      Port Colborne   ON   1/  9:F30-34 F#   4   38:46  6:15
   40 Chris J. McAuliffe  Amherst         NY   2/ 18:M30-34 M#  36   38:50  6:16
   41 Larry D. Lewis      Brooklyn        NY   9/ 39:M35-39 M#  37   38:51  6:16
   42 Rebecca L. Buster   Buffalo         NY   1/  4:F25-29 F#   5   38:52  6:16
   43 Nelson J. LaCroix   St. Catharines  ON  12/ 46:M40-44 M#  38   38:59  6:17
   44 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY  13/ 46:M40-44 M#  39   39:11  6:19
   45 Michael W. Jost     Buffalo         NY   3/ 18:M30-34 M#  40   39:12  6:19
   46 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  10/ 39:M35-39 M#  41   39:16  6:20
   47 Tim Moran           Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 46:M40-44 M#  42   39:49  6:25
   48 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   2/ 24:M50-54 M#  43   40:04  6:28
   49 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY   4/ 13:M25-29 M#  44   40:11  6:29
   50 Jeffrey C. Stravino West Seneca     NY   5/  8:M20-24 M#  45   40:15  6:30
   51 Daniel W. Conley    Derby           NY   4/ 18:M30-34 M#  46   40:19  6:30
   52 Curtis Richardson   Buffalo         NY  15/ 46:M40-44 M#  47   40:25  6:31
   53 Ted A. Sauer        Niagara Falls   ON  16/ 46:M40-44 M#  48   40:25  6:31
   54 Debra Morris-Allen  Amherst         NY   2/  9:F30-34 F#   6   40:27  6:31
   55 John G. Bratek      Buffalo         NY   6/  8:M20-24 M#  49   40:35  6:33
   56 Brian W. Smith      Niagara Falls   ON   5/ 18:M30-34 M#  50   40:36  6:33
   57 Charles J. Sabatino Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 24:M50-54 M#  51   40:38  6:33
   58 Bert Vrolijk        Jordan Station  ON  11/ 39:M35-39 M#  52   40:47  6:35
   59 Brian D. Murray     Newfane         NY   5/ 13:M25-29 M#  53   40:50  6:35
   60 Dave J. Amos        Stoney Creek    ON  17/ 46:M40-44 M#  54   40:50  6:35
   61 J. M. McKinley-Molo Niagara Falls   ON   3/  9:F30-34 F#   7   40:51  6:35
   62 Leo J. Pacanowski   Lancaster       NY   6/ 18:M30-34 M#  55   40:57  6:36
   63 Robert G. Tomchick  Thorold         ON  12/ 39:M35-39 M#  56   40:57  6:36
   64 Doug Puff           Lockport        NY   4/ 24:M50-54 M#  57   41:04  6:37
   65 David B. Haskell    Nunda           NY   6/ 30:M45-49 M#  58   41:06  6:38
   66 Sue Panaro          West Seneca     NY   4/  9:F30-34 F#   8   41:07  6:38
   67 Dennis P. Sears     Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 30:M45-49 M#  59   41:19  6:40
   68 Billy Flynn         Buffalo         NY  13/ 39:M35-39 M#  60   41:20  6:40
   69 John V. Bell        Lancaster       NY   8/ 30:M45-49 M#  61   41:22  6:40
   70 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   2/ 12:F35-39 F#   9   41:24  6:41
   71 Mark C. Struebel    Hamburg         NY  14/ 39:M35-39 M#  62   41:28  6:41
   72 Chris D. Newson     Fonthill        ON  18/ 46:M40-44 M#  63   41:32  6:42
   73 Frederick Brazda    Pittsford       NY   1/ 11:M55-59 M#  64   41:35  6:42
   74 Tom Wilson          Toronto         ON  15/ 39:M35-39 M#  65   41:38  6:43
   75 David C. Willett    Amherst         NY   1/  9:M60-64 M#  66   41:40  6:43
   76 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   1/  7:F45-49 F#  10   41:44  6:44
   77 Olcott M. Brown     Williamsville   NY   2/  9:M60-64 M#  67   41:44  6:44
   78 Robert F. Goodemote Kenmore         NY  16/ 39:M35-39 M#  68   41:47  6:44
   79 Kenneth C. Robinson Barker          NY  19/ 46:M40-44 M#  69   41:48  6:45
   80 Donna White-Fallon  Port Colborne   ON   3/ 12:F35-39 F#  11   41:53  6:45
   81 Richard S. Grivas   Etobicoke       ON   2/ 11:M55-59 M#  70   41:56  6:46
   82 Syl E. Gerritsma    St. Catharines  ON   9/ 30:M45-49 M#  71   41:58  6:46
   83 Dan C. Woitas       Tonawanda       NY   5/ 24:M50-54 M#  72   41:58  6:46
   84 Alan D. Peck        Niagara Falls   ON  10/ 30:M45-49 M#  73   42:01  6:47
   85 Peter Slofstra      St. Catharines  ON  20/ 46:M40-44 M#  74   42:02  6:47
   86 John A. Martin, Jr. Buffalo         NY  21/ 46:M40-44 M#  75   42:05  6:47
   87 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  22/ 46:M40-44 M#  76   42:08  6:48
   88 Douglas W. Schmaltz Fonthill        ON  23/ 46:M40-44 M#  77   42:17  6:49
   89 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   3/  9:M60-64 M#  78   42:17  6:49
   90 Paul D. Bradley     Amherst         NY   6/ 13:M25-29 M#  79   42:23  6:50
   91 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY  11/ 30:M45-49 M#  80   42:24  6:50
   92 Arthur H. Wagner    East Aurora     NY   3/ 11:M55-59 M#  81   42:25  6:50
   93 Winston C. Guy      Rochester       NY   7/ 13:M25-29 M#  82   42:34  6:52
   94 J. Ossman-Chiarmont N. Tonawanda    NY   2/  4:F25-29 F#  12   42:35  6:52
   95 Kate Seipp          Buffalo         NY   2/  9:F40-44 F#  13   42:46  6:54
   96 Pete Kavanaugh      Grand Island    NY  24/ 46:M40-44 M#  83   43:04  6:57
   97 Ronald A. Reesor    Thornhill       ON  12/ 30:M45-49 M#  84   43:09  6:58
   98 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY   7/ 18:M30-34 M#  85   43:21  7:00
   99 Donald R. McMahon   Kenmore         NY  25/ 46:M40-44 M#  86   43:24  7:00
  100 Louis M. LaClair    Grand Island    NY   4/ 11:M55-59 M#  87   43:25  7:00
  101 Nelson R. Willey    Nunda           NY  13/ 30:M45-49 M#  88   43:38  7:02
  102 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   4/  9:M60-64 M#  89   43:39  7:02
  103 Philip A. Reynolds  Williamsville   NY   5/ 11:M55-59 M#  90   43:41  7:03
  104 James G. Stein      Amherst         NY   8/ 13:M25-29 M#  91   43:52  7:05
  105 John G. Frost       Newfane         NY  17/ 39:M35-39 M#  92   44:00  7:06
  106 Greg F. Snyder      Orchard Park    NY  18/ 39:M35-39 M#  93   44:12  7:08
  107 John W. Ozimek      Kenmore         NY  19/ 39:M35-39 M#  94   44:22  7:09
  108 Mike I. Benjamin    East Amherst    NY  14/ 30:M45-49 M#  95   44:23  7:10
  109 Peter S. Swartwout  Orchard Park    NY   6/ 11:M55-59 M#  96   44:25  7:10
  110 Thomas D. Tobin     Hamburg         NY  15/ 30:M45-49 M#  97   44:26  7:10
  111 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY  26/ 46:M40-44 M#  98   44:29  7:10
  112 Susan H. Packard    Tonawanda       NY   4/ 12:F35-39 F#  14   44:34  7:11
  113 Leonard J. Thornton Kenmore         NY   9/ 13:M25-29 M#  99   44:42  7:13
  114 James M. Eckert     Lancaster       NY   8/ 18:M30-34 M# 100   44:44  7:13
  115 C. J. Moriarity     Buffalo         NY  20/ 39:M35-39 M# 101   44:46  7:13
  116 David J. Ettestad   Buffalo         NY  21/ 39:M35-39 M# 102   44:55  7:15
  117 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY   3/  9:F40-44 F#  15   44:56  7:15
  118 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   2/  7:F45-49 F#  16   44:56  7:15
  119 Timothy P. Noble    Buffalo         NY   9/ 18:M30-34 M# 103   44:57  7:15
  120 Mel J. Meyers       N. Tonawanda    NY  22/ 39:M35-39 M# 104   44:58  7:15
  121 Sandy Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  5:M65-69 M# 105   45:07  7:17
  122 Len J. Amos         Grimsby         ON  16/ 30:M45-49 M# 106   45:07  7:17
  123 Hubert T. Carlin    Hamburg         NY   6/ 24:M50-54 M# 107   45:10  7:17
  124 David W. Schneiter  Penfield        NY   7/  8:M20-24 M# 108   45:15  7:18
  125 Jack A. Rimlinger   Williamsville   NY  27/ 46:M40-44 M# 109   45:18  7:18
  126 Roger E. Whalley    Amherst         NY   5/  9:M60-64 M# 110   45:19  7:19
  127 Frank A. Aiello     Olean           NY  28/ 46:M40-44 M# 111   45:25  7:20
  128 Paul C. Ryan        Toronto         ON  17/ 30:M45-49 M# 112   45:35  7:21
  129 Lawrence Pacanowski Depew           NY  10/ 13:M25-29 M# 113   45:38  7:22
  130 Katherine Bradnam   Thorold         ON   5/  9:F30-34 F#  17   45:44  7:23
  131 Gregory P. Kranz    Orchard Park    NY  10/ 18:M30-34 M# 114   45:54  7:24
  132 Randy P. Babel      Niagara Falls   ON  23/ 39:M35-39 M# 115   45:55  7:24
  133 David H. Nelson     Elma            NY  29/ 46:M40-44 M# 116   46:11  7:27
  134 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   7/ 24:M50-54 M# 117   46:12  7:27
  135 Judy Allyn          Tonawanda       NY   4/  9:F40-44 F#  18   46:20  7:28
  136 Donald L. DeHoff    Getzville       NY  18/ 30:M45-49 M# 118   46:22  7:29
  137 Bill Helmrath       Amherst         NY   2/  5:M65-69 M# 119   46:28  7:30
  138 Bruce H. Cramer     Buffalo         NY  19/ 30:M45-49 M# 120   46:31  7:30
  139 Michael Barringer   Hamburg         NY   8/  8:M20-24 M# 121   46:33  7:30
  140 Alan M. Johnson     Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 13:M25-29 M# 122   46:34  7:31
  141 Ruth E. Ralston     Stevensville    ON   5/  9:F40-44 F#  19   46:35  7:31
  142 Deborah J. Lipp     Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 12:F35-39 F#  20   46:36  7:31
  143 James R. Ralston    Stevensville    ON  30/ 46:M40-44 M# 123   46:37  7:31
  144 Steve Mente         Etobicoke       ON   6/  9:M60-64 M# 124   46:40  7:32
  145 Michael L. Fabio    Grand Island    NY  24/ 39:M35-39 M# 125   46:40  7:32
  146 William F. McGurn   Buffalo         NY  31/ 46:M40-44 M# 126   46:49  7:33
  147 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 11:M55-59 M# 127   46:57  7:34
  148 Nelson Schule, Jr.  Buffalo         NY  12/ 13:M25-29 M# 128   47:05  7:36
  149 Robert L. Hartford  Williamsville   NY  11/ 18:M30-34 M# 129   47:06  7:36
  150 Paul J. Butry       Niagara Falls   NY  20/ 30:M45-49 M# 130   47:08  7:36
  151 Gian Luca Faggioli  Snyder          NY  12/ 18:M30-34 M# 131   47:08  7:36
  152 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  21/ 30:M45-49 M# 132   47:11  7:37
  153 Cliff J. Kaczmarek  Cheektowaga     NY  32/ 46:M40-44 M# 133   47:14  7:37
  154 Janice Ryan         Depew           NY   3/  7:F45-49 F#  21   47:16  7:37
  155 Mark L. Dahlquist   Grand Island    NY  25/ 39:M35-39 M# 134   47:19  7:38
  156 Brian J. Hill       Don Mills       ON   8/ 24:M50-54 M# 135   47:20  7:38
  157 Robert J. Salomon   Birmingham      MI  22/ 30:M45-49 M# 136   47:26  7:39
  158 David M. Stillwell  Buffalo         NY  26/ 39:M35-39 M# 137   47:30  7:40
  159 Barb Fleetwood      Elma            NY   6/ 12:F35-39 F#  22   47:30  7:40
  160 John F. Schleifer   Orchard Park    NY  23/ 30:M45-49 M# 138   47:39  7:41
  161 Gary T. DeJames     West Seneca     NY  27/ 39:M35-39 M# 139   47:41  7:41
  162 Todd W. Brason      Buffalo         NY  13/ 18:M30-34 M# 140   47:51  7:43
  163 John P. Schwab      Buffalo         NY  24/ 30:M45-49 M# 141   47:59  7:44
  164 Paul E. Pazderski   Lancaster       NY  25/ 30:M45-49 M# 142   48:02  7:45
  165 C. Columbus         Genoa, Italy        33/ 46:M40-44 M# 143   48:05  7:45
  166 William McSkimming  West Seneca     NY  28/ 39:M35-39 M# 144   48:07  7:46
  167 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY  29/ 39:M35-39 M# 145   48:17  7:47
  168 Gordon J. Kuzon     Williamsville   NY  34/ 46:M40-44 M# 146   48:25  7:49
  169 Pamela L. Stillwell Buffalo         NY   7/ 12:F35-39 F#  23   48:31  7:50
  170 Jeffrey Casterline  Eggertsville    NY   9/ 24:M50-54 M# 147   48:32  7:50
  171 Louis De Luca       West Seneca     NY  26/ 30:M45-49 M# 148   48:34  7:50
  172 Russ Fleetwood      Elma            NY  10/ 24:M50-54 M# 149   48:52  7:53
  173 Arthur L. Wilson    Cambridge       ON   3/  5:M65-69 M# 150   49:13  7:56
  174 Cindy Pequeen       Twn. Tonawanda  NY   4/  7:F45-49 F#  24   49:17  7:57
  175 Thomas C. Rolland   Palmyra         NY  35/ 46:M40-44 M# 151   49:19  7:57
  176 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 12:F35-39 F#  25   49:22  7:58
  177 Tim Tomsen          N. Tonawanda    NY  11/ 24:M50-54 M# 152   49:23  7:58
  178 Kevin J. Hanley     Williamsville   NY  30/ 39:M35-39 M# 153   49:31  7:59
  179 Thomas G. Randle    Kenmore         NY  31/ 39:M35-39 M# 154   49:35  8:00
  180 Paul G. Hassall     Kenmore         NY  27/ 30:M45-49 M# 155   49:39  8:00
  181 Nancy M. Kells      Buffalo         NY   6/  9:F30-34 F#  26   49:44  8:01
  182 Cindy Musacchio     Buffalo         NY   3/  4:F25-29 F#  27   49:47  8:02
  183 Ronald P. Everett   Fredonia        NY  36/ 46:M40-44 M# 156   49:47  8:02
  184 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  1:F60-64 F#  28   49:52  8:03
  185 Thomas E. Kiddoo    Bemus Point     NY  12/ 24:M50-54 M# 157   49:57  8:03
  186 Patricia A. Lord    Kenmore         NY   1/  6:F50-54 F#  29   49:59  8:04
  187 Thomas E. Doherty   Amherst         NY   7/  9:M60-64 M# 158   50:00  8:04
  188 Prisco D'Angelo     Rochester       NY   8/  9:M60-64 M# 159   50:05  8:05
  189 Michael A. Latona   Amherst         NY  14/ 18:M30-34 M# 160   50:09  8:05
  190 Nick Lichtenthal    Tonawanda       NY  37/ 46:M40-44 M# 161   50:26  8:08
  191 Teresa C. Metz      Williamsville   NY   9/ 12:F35-39 F#  30   50:31  8:09
  192 Steven A. Baer      Cheektowaga     NY  32/ 39:M35-39 M# 162   50:33  8:09
  193 Timothy J. Hunter   Cheektowaga     NY  38/ 46:M40-44 M# 163   50:36  8:10
  194 Don G. Milligan     Perrysburg      NY   8/ 11:M55-59 M# 164   50:43  8:11
  195 Frank M. Pecenco    Clarence        NY  13/ 24:M50-54 M# 165   50:44  8:11
  196 Scott W. Curtis     Clarence        NY  15/ 18:M30-34 M# 166   50:50  8:12
  197 Carl Kozlikowski    Williamsville   NY  39/ 46:M40-44 M# 167   51:01  8:14
  198 Kathleen M. Manno   Cheektowaga     NY   2/  6:F50-54 F#  31   51:13  8:16
  199 Christina M. Keaney Buffalo         NY   2/  2:F20-24 F#  32   51:20  8:17
  200 John J. Marshall    Kenmore         NY  14/ 24:M50-54 M# 168   51:23  8:17
  201 Ron G. Barringer    Hamburg         NY  40/ 46:M40-44 M# 169   51:24  8:17
  202 Robert Schintzius   Williamsville   NY  33/ 39:M35-39 M# 170   51:25  8:18
  203 Mike Andriatch      Kenmore         NY  15/ 24:M50-54 M# 171   51:28  8:18
  204 John Clough         Buffalo         NY   9/  9:M60-64 M# 172   51:29  8:18
  205 Joyce Celniker      Buffalo         NY  10/ 12:F35-39 F#  33   51:38  8:20
  206 Martin J. Schwab    Orchard Park    NY  16/ 24:M50-54 M# 173   51:44  8:21
  207 Patricia Longboat   Orchard Park    NY   5/  7:F45-49 F#  34   51:44  8:21
  208 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   4/  5:M65-69 M# 174   51:55  8:22
  209 Bernice J. Thiessen St. Catharines  ON   3/  6:F50-54 F#  35   51:58  8:23
  210 Nancy A. Biernat    Buffalo         NY  11/ 12:F35-39 F#  36   51:59  8:23
  211 Robert B. Levin     Buffalo         NY  34/ 39:M35-39 M# 175   52:05  8:24
  212 Sheila M. Scandurra Snyder          NY   1/  3:F55-59 F#  37   52:08  8:25
  213 Robert E. Brooks    Orchard Park    NY  17/ 24:M50-54 M# 176   52:09  8:25
  214 Michael P. Reardon  Buffalo         NY  41/ 46:M40-44 M# 177   52:34  8:29
  215 Nanette M. Harvey   Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 12:F35-39 F#  38   52:55  8:32
  216 Sam G. Serif        Fort Erie       ON  42/ 46:M40-44 M# 178   53:00  8:33
  217 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  28/ 30:M45-49 M# 179   53:05  8:34
  218 Bernard B. Freedman Williamsville   NY  18/ 24:M50-54 M# 180   53:08  8:34
  219 Keith G. Pascucci   N. Tonawanda    NY  35/ 39:M35-39 M# 181   53:23  8:37
  220 Pamela M. Murray    West Seneca     NY   7/  9:F30-34 F#  39   53:30  8:38
  221 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  36/ 39:M35-39 M# 182   53:33  8:38
  222 Linda M. Hall       Williamsville   NY   6/  7:F45-49 F#  40   53:40  8:39
  223 Edye Radice         Buffalo         NY   2/  3:F55-59 F#  41   53:43  8:40
  224 Tom Flynn           Orchard Park    NY  19/ 24:M50-54 M# 183   53:57  8:42
  225 Philip Galeota      Buffalo         NY   5/  5:M65-69 M# 184   53:58  8:42
  226 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY   6/  9:F40-44 F#  42   54:18  8:45
  227 Joanne Kols         Alden           NY   7/  9:F40-44 F#  43   54:34  8:48
  228 Michael B. Lex      Clarence        NY  16/ 18:M30-34 M# 185   54:52  8:51
  229 Michael F. McManus  Niagara Falls   NY  43/ 46:M40-44 M# 186   55:10  8:54
  230 R. W. Rakoczynski   Snyder          NY  29/ 30:M45-49 M# 187   55:22  8:56
  231 Carl G. Matthies    Alden           NY  20/ 24:M50-54 M# 188   55:30  8:57
  232 Nelson H. Cosgrove  West Seneca     NY  21/ 24:M50-54 M# 189   55:45  9:00
  233 Bill Brenon         Tonawanda       NY   9/ 11:M55-59 M# 190   55:58  9:02
  234 James L. Gorman     West Seneca     NY  44/ 46:M40-44 M# 191   56:37  9:08
  235 Ted Overdorf        Hamburg         NY  30/ 30:M45-49 M# 192   56:37  9:08
  236 Janis E. Deming     Hamilton        ON   8/  9:F40-44 F#  44   56:39  9:08
  237 Terry Stokoe        Hamilton        ON  45/ 46:M40-44 M# 193   56:39  9:08
  238 William T. Bailey   Kenmore         NY  10/ 11:M55-59 M# 194   56:44  9:09
  239 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   3/  3:F55-59 F#  45   56:48  9:10
  240 Judith F. Waterman  Fredonia        NY   4/  6:F50-54 F#  46   57:17  9:14
  241 Michael K. Perry    Niagara Falls   NY  17/ 18:M30-34 M# 195   57:30  9:16
  242 Nancy A. Aiello     Olean           NY   9/  9:F40-44 F#  47   57:36  9:17
  243 Richard J. Gucwa    Buffalo         NY  11/ 11:M55-59 M# 196   57:55  9:20
  244 Michael Brodnicki   Cheektowaga     NY  46/ 46:M40-44 M# 197   58:23  9:25
  245 Jason G. Ziegler    Cheektowaga     NY   3/  3:M 1-19 M# 198   58:56  9:30
  246 Paul R. Smith       Williamsville   NY  37/ 39:M35-39 M# 199   59:03  9:31
  247 Joseph C. DiStasio  Williamsville   NY  13/ 13:M25-29 M# 200   59:03  9:31
  248 Marie J. Zejewski   Buffalo         NY   4/  4:F25-29 F#  48   59:17  9:34
  249 Stephen P. Nardini  Cheektowaga     NY  38/ 39:M35-39 M# 201   59:25  9:35
  250 Joseph Gardon, Jr.  Kenmore         NY  18/ 18:M30-34 M# 202   59:31  9:36
  251 Marylou Decker      Buffalo         NY   8/  9:F30-34 F#  49   59:35  9:37
  252 Lynn S. Matthews    Orchard Park    NY   9/  9:F30-34 F#  50   59:36  9:37
  253 Sylvia R. Amendolea Tonawanda       NY   7/  7:F45-49 F#  51 1:00:07  9:42
  254 Joseph C. Wilkinson Elma            NY  22/ 24:M50-54 M# 203 1:00:10  9:42
  255 Bruce Miner         Naples          FL  23/ 24:M50-54 M# 204 1:00:22  9:44
  256 Gerry M. Murray     Orchard Park    NY   5/  6:F50-54 F#  52 1:02:14 10:02
  257 David A. Norman     Williamsville   NY  24/ 24:M50-54 M# 205 1:03:03 10:10
  258 Carol R. Berny      Depew           NY   6/  6:F50-54 F#  53 1:03:23 10:13
  259 Michael J. Klak     West Seneca     NY  39/ 39:M35-39 M# 206 1:13:28 11:51
                                                                         
                                                                         
                 Results by Runtime Services, Colden NY