-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           Buffalo Philharmonic AC 10k                   
                               Buffalo,  New York                        
                                October 12, 1991                         
                                                                         
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Daniel J. Garrett   Williamsville   NY   1/ 19:M25-29 M#   1   30:30  4:54
    2 Bob Carroll         Forestville     NY   1/ 28:M35-39 M#   2   30:57  4:59
    3 Robert A. Weiner    Osceola         PA   2/ 19:M25-29 M#   3   31:44  5:06
    4 Bernie R. McDonnell Amherst         NY   3/ 19:M25-29 M#   4   32:39  5:15
    5 Rich Grimm          Buffalo         NY   1/ 30:M30-34 M#   5   32:45  5:16
    6 Michael M. Doherty  Amherst         NY   2/ 30:M30-34 M#   6   32:54  5:17
    7 Bob G. Williams     Buffalo         NY   3/ 30:M30-34 M#   7   34:16  5:31
    8 Jim J. Ferris       Holley          NY   1/  7:M50-54 M#   8   34:23  5:32
    9 D. Patrick O'Connor Hamilton        ON   1/ 39:M40-44 M#   9   34:24  5:32
   10 Jim L. Lupton       Hamilton        ON   1/ 22:M45-49 M#  10   34:26  5:32
   11 Chris M. Moule      Beamsville      ON   4/ 19:M25-29 M#  11   34:34  5:33
   12 Paul Persia         East Pembroke   NY   2/ 39:M40-44 M#  12   34:38  5:34
   13 Richard D. Burton   Buffalo         NY   1/  7:M20-24 M#  13   34:41  5:35
   14 Tom J. Serafin      Rochester       NY   3/ 39:M40-44 M#  14   34:43  5:35
   15 Dan Loncto          Buffalo         NY   4/ 39:M40-44 M#  15   34:47  5:36
   16 Kenneth J. Hans     Buffalo         NY   5/ 19:M25-29 M#  16   35:06  5:39
   17 James E. Machmer    Buffalo         NY   2/ 28:M35-39 M#  17   35:12  5:40
   18 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   5/ 39:M40-44 M#  18   35:13  5:40
   19 Steve Tanguay       St. Catharines  ON   4/ 30:M30-34 M#  19   36:01  5:47
   20 Joe S. Silliman     Kenmore         NY   1/  4:M 1-19 M#  20   36:16  5:50
   21 Thomas Galbo        Niagara Falls   NY   6/ 19:M25-29 M#  21   36:20  5:50
   22 Chris J. McAuliffe  Amherst         NY   5/ 30:M30-34 M#  22   36:25  5:51
   23 Art Bascom          Milton          ON   2/ 22:M45-49 M#  23   36:27  5:52
   24 Jerry F. Forton     Buffalo         NY   7/ 19:M25-29 M#  24   36:31  5:52
   25 Keith A. Buczkowski Buffalo         NY   8/ 19:M25-29 M#  25   36:47  5:55
   26 Brian M. Cassell    Kenmore         NY   2/  4:M 1-19 M#  26   37:18  6:00
   27 Jackie Murzynowski  Lake View       NY   1/  1:F20-24 F#   1   37:23  6:01
   28 Jerry Neuner        Williamsville   NY   6/ 39:M40-44 M#  27   37:36  6:03
   29 Calvert Parker      Brantford       ON   3/ 28:M35-39 M#  28   37:42  6:04
   30 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   2/  7:M50-54 M#  29   38:09  6:08
   31 Gary J. Raby        Lewiston        NY   4/ 28:M35-39 M#  30   38:32  6:12
   32 James A. Warneke    Amherst         NY   6/ 30:M30-34 M#  31   38:43  6:13
   33 Cindy J. White      Port Colborne   ON   1/  8:F30-34 F#   2   38:43  6:13
   34 Lloyd M. Kitzmiller Buffalo         NY   7/ 30:M30-34 M#  32   38:45  6:14
   35 Bryan Sheldon       Thorold         ON   8/ 30:M30-34 M#  33   38:48  6:14
   36 Lisa F. Warneke     Amherst         NY   2/  8:F30-34 F#   3   38:49  6:14
   37 Walter F. Matias    Scarborough     ON   9/ 19:M25-29 M#  34   38:58  6:16
   38 Daniel M. Collado   Twn. Tonawanda  NY   3/  4:M 1-19 M#  35   39:04  6:17
   39 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY   7/ 39:M40-44 M#  36   39:11  6:18
   40 Ted A. Sauer        Niagara Falls   ON   8/ 39:M40-44 M#  37   39:15  6:19
   41 Ernest F. Jansky    Orchard Park    NY   3/ 22:M45-49 M#  38   39:18  6:19
   42 Bert Vrolijk        Jordan Station  ON   5/ 28:M35-39 M#  39   39:20  6:19
   43 Desmond T. Carter   Welland         ON  10/ 19:M25-29 M#  40   39:22  6:20
   44 Mario Cancellara    St. Catharines  ON   6/ 28:M35-39 M#  41   39:28  6:21
   45 Michael P. Dunphy   Grimsby         ON   4/ 22:M45-49 M#  42   39:32  6:21
   46 Mark Clifford       Buffalo         NY   7/ 28:M35-39 M#  43   39:44  6:23
   47 Peggy A. Wiltberger Buffalo         NY   1/ 11:F40-44 F#   4   39:44  6:23
   48 Michael F. Bautz    Snyder          NY   9/ 39:M40-44 M#  44   39:46  6:24
   49 Rebecca L. Buster   Buffalo         NY   1/  7:F25-29 F#   5   39:46  6:24
   50 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  10/ 39:M40-44 M#  45   39:52  6:25
   51 Michael C. Jost     Buffalo         NY   9/ 30:M30-34 M#  46   39:59  6:26
   52 Steven M. Jebens    Amherst         NY  11/ 19:M25-29 M#  47   40:00  6:26
   53 William J. Lyons    Orchard Park    NY  11/ 39:M40-44 M#  48   40:12  6:28
   54 Charles J. Sabatino Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 22:M45-49 M#  49   40:15  6:28
   55 Kim K. Weller       Angola          NY  10/ 30:M30-34 M#  50   40:15  6:28
   56 Kenneth C. Robinson Barker          NY  12/ 39:M40-44 M#  51   40:17  6:29
   57 Brian E. Barrington Buffalo         NY  11/ 30:M30-34 M#  52   40:18  6:29
   58 Ola M. Norderyd     Kenmore         NY  12/ 30:M30-34 M#  53   40:19  6:29
   59 Kenneth C. Drake    Eggertsville    NY  13/ 39:M40-44 M#  54   40:27  6:30
   60 Dennis Sears        Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 22:M45-49 M#  55   40:33  6:31
   61 Alan Blakey         Rexdale         ON   1/  8:M55-59 M#  56   40:37  6:32
   62 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   1/  8:M60-64 M#  57   40:43  6:33
   63 Abel R. Alvarez     Buffalo         NY  13/ 30:M30-34 M#  58   40:47  6:33
   64 Kerry B. Fallon     Port Colborne   ON   8/ 28:M35-39 M#  59   40:48  6:34
   65 Richard S. Graves   Etobicoke       ON   2/  8:M55-59 M#  60   40:49  6:34
   66 Ronald W. Koza      Kenmore         NY   9/ 28:M35-39 M#  61   40:51  6:34
   67 Marty Berardi       Elma            NY  10/ 28:M35-39 M#  62   40:56  6:35
   68 Dave J. Amos        Stoney Creek    ON  14/ 39:M40-44 M#  63   40:59  6:35
   69 Michael Alessi      Buffalo         NY  15/ 39:M40-44 M#  64   41:02  6:36
   70 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   1/ 15:F35-39 F#   6   41:03  6:36
   71 Billy Flynn         Buffalo         NY  14/ 30:M30-34 M#  65   41:04  6:36
   72 Doug W. Schmaltz    Fonthill        ON  16/ 39:M40-44 M#  66   41:08  6:37
   73 Melanie A. Griffis  Buffalo         NY   2/  7:F25-29 F#   7   41:08  6:37
   74 Debra M. Modaffara  Amherst         NY   3/  7:F25-29 F#   8   41:13  6:38
   75 J. M. McKinley-Molo Niagara Falls   ON   3/  8:F30-34 F#   9   41:18  6:38
   76 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   2/  8:M60-64 M#  67   41:22  6:39
   77 Jim S. Johnson      Orchard Park    NY  15/ 30:M30-34 M#  68   41:44  6:43
   78 Nabil H. Khairallah St. Catharines  ON  17/ 39:M40-44 M#  69   41:46  6:43
   79 Olcott M. Brown     Williamsville   NY   3/  8:M60-64 M#  70   41:47  6:43
   80 David S. Brennan    Thorold         ON  12/ 19:M25-29 M#  71   41:48  6:43
   81 Thomas J. Budzinski Buffalo         NY   7/ 22:M45-49 M#  72   41:50  6:44
   82 Jef G. Camp         Kenmore         NY   4/  4:M 1-19 M#  73   41:56  6:45
   83 William E. Mathias  Buffalo         NY   8/ 22:M45-49 M#  74   41:56  6:45
   84 Stephen J. Hoadley  Tonawanda       NY   2/  7:M20-24 M#  75   42:00  6:45
   85 Donald R. McMahon   Kenmore         NY  11/ 28:M35-39 M#  76   42:05  6:46
   86 Donna White-Fallon  Port Colborne   ON   2/ 15:F35-39 F#  10   42:20  6:48
   87 Brian W. Smith      Niagara Falls   ON  16/ 30:M30-34 M#  77   42:23  6:49
   88 Leonard J. Thornton Kenmore         NY  13/ 19:M25-29 M#  78   42:28  6:50
   89 Bill Kraft          Irving          NY  18/ 39:M40-44 M#  79   42:48  6:53
   90 Pete Kavanaugh      Grand Island    NY  19/ 39:M40-44 M#  80   42:52  6:54
   91 Dan Woitas          Tonawanda       NY   9/ 22:M45-49 M#  81   42:53  6:54
   92 Don Gleason         Kenmore         NY  20/ 39:M40-44 M#  82   43:01  6:55
   93 James J. Loesch     Orchard Park    NY   3/  7:M50-54 M#  83   43:03  6:55
   94 Kathleen Kelkenberg Hamburg         NY   2/ 11:F40-44 F#  11   43:08  6:56
   95 Roger E. Whalley    Amherst         NY   4/  8:M60-64 M#  84   43:16  6:57
   96 Joseph R. Barrow    Buffalo         NY   3/  7:M20-24 M#  85   43:21  6:58
   97 Neville C. Clark    St. Catharines  ON   4/  7:M50-54 M#  86   43:27  6:59
   98 Lincoln Nelson      Buffalo         NY   4/  7:M20-24 M#  87   43:29  6:59
   99 Bill Stanton        West Seneca     NY  10/ 22:M45-49 M#  88   43:31  7:00
  100 Darbie L. Maccubbin Kenmore         NY   3/ 15:F35-39 F#  12   43:34  7:00
  101 Michael A. Spence   Tonawanda       NY  14/ 19:M25-29 M#  89   43:47  7:02
  102 M. T. Williams, Jr. Hamburg         NY   5/  7:M20-24 M#  90   43:49  7:03
  103 Bob Ronald          Dunnville       ON  11/ 22:M45-49 M#  91   43:56  7:04
  104 Timothy Geiger      Fredonia        NY  12/ 28:M35-39 M#  92   43:58  7:04
  105 James E. Lapsley    N. Tonawanda    NY  12/ 22:M45-49 M#  93   44:10  7:06
  106 Jim Morrissey       Buffalo         NY  13/ 28:M35-39 M#  94   44:17  7:07
  107 John W. Ozimek      Buffalo         NY  14/ 28:M35-39 M#  95   44:35  7:10
  108 Mark J. Calaiacovo  Buffalo         NY  15/ 19:M25-29 M#  96   44:40  7:11
  109 Don S. Smith        Grand Island    NY  13/ 22:M45-49 M#  97   44:42  7:11
  110 David C. Moule      Beamsville      ON   3/  8:M55-59 M#  98   44:44  7:12
  111 Nancy De Coux       Blasdell        NY   3/ 11:F40-44 F#  13   44:45  7:12
  112 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY  14/ 22:M45-49 M#  99   44:46  7:12
  113 Paul Yerich         Niagara Falls   ON   5/  7:M50-54 M# 100   44:46  7:12
  114 Edward J. Baker     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  21/ 39:M40-44 M# 101   44:49  7:12
  115 Chet Zelasko        Williamsville   NY  22/ 39:M40-44 M# 102   44:54  7:13
  116 Patrick J. Rossiter Buffalo         NY  15/ 28:M35-39 M# 103   44:54  7:13
  117 Ken S. Shuman       Buffalo         NY  17/ 30:M30-34 M# 104   44:57  7:14
  118 Len J. Amos         Grimsby         ON  23/ 39:M40-44 M# 105   45:03  7:15
  119 Randy P. Babel      Niagara Falls   ON  16/ 28:M35-39 M# 106   45:04  7:15
  120 Michael P. Faracca  Amherst         NY  18/ 30:M30-34 M# 107   45:07  7:15
  121 William L. Scheider East Aurora     NY  24/ 39:M40-44 M# 108   45:17  7:17
  122 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   1/  3:F45-49 F#  14   45:25  7:18
  123 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  19/ 30:M30-34 M# 109   45:25  7:18
  124 James G. Colletta   N. Tonawanda    NY  15/ 22:M45-49 M# 110   45:26  7:18
  125 Peter Slofstra      St. Catharines  ON  25/ 39:M40-44 M# 111   45:36  7:20
  126 David J. LaJudice   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  17/ 28:M35-39 M# 112   45:53  7:23
  127 Sean Crowley        Blasdell        NY  20/ 30:M30-34 M# 113   45:58  7:23
  128 David H. Nelson     Elma            NY  26/ 39:M40-44 M# 114   46:02  7:24
  129 William G. Helmrath Amherst         NY   5/  8:M60-64 M# 115   46:04  7:24
  130 Vincent J. Folga    Buffalo         NY  16/ 22:M45-49 M# 116   46:06  7:25
  131 Roger E. Stone      Orchard Park    NY  27/ 39:M40-44 M# 117   46:09  7:25
  132 Don J. Smith        Grand Island    NY   6/  7:M20-24 M# 118   46:14  7:26
  133 Oldrich Mikus       Buffalo         NY  28/ 39:M40-44 M# 119   46:19  7:27
  134 Bruce H. Cramer     Buffalo         NY  29/ 39:M40-44 M# 120   46:22  7:27
  135 Roger A. Roll       Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 30:M30-34 M# 121   46:25  7:28
  136 Laurice R. Cushion  Orchard Park    NY   2/  3:F45-49 F#  15   46:32  7:29
  137 Horace V. Lazzara   Kenmore         NY   6/  8:M60-64 M# 122   46:32  7:29
  138 Brian C. Ceroky     Lockport        NY  22/ 30:M30-34 M# 123   46:36  7:30
  139 Len A. Bagley       East Amherst    NY   7/  8:M60-64 M# 124   46:41  7:30
  140 Anthony Marabella   Tonawanda       NY  23/ 30:M30-34 M# 125   46:45  7:31
  141 Ruth E. Ralston     Stevensville    ON   4/ 11:F40-44 F#  16   46:46  7:31
  142 James R. Ralston    Stevensville    ON  30/ 39:M40-44 M# 126   46:47  7:31
  143 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  24/ 30:M30-34 M# 127   46:50  7:32
  144 Paul Ryan           Toronto         ON  17/ 22:M45-49 M# 128   46:55  7:33
  145 Linda M. LeFauve    Holland         NY   4/ 15:F35-39 F#  17   46:55  7:33
  146 Patricia A. Lord    Kenmore         NY   1/  3:F50-54 F#  18   46:57  7:33
  147 Nancy A. Gworek     Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 15:F35-39 F#  19   47:08  7:35
  148 Clarence Thomas     Washington      DC  31/ 39:M40-44 M# 129   47:10  7:35
  149 Tim L. Skibinski    Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 28:M35-39 M# 130   47:13  7:35
  150 Tim Phillips        Brampton        ON  19/ 28:M35-39 M# 131   47:24  7:37
  151 Thomas P. Connelly  Tonawanda       NY  32/ 39:M40-44 M# 132   47:26  7:38
  152 Thomas E. Doherty   Amherst         NY   4/  8:M55-59 M# 133   47:29  7:38
  153 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 15:F35-39 F#  20   47:34  7:39
  154 Joan M. Horrigan    Buffalo         NY   4/  8:F30-34 F#  21   47:36  7:39
  155 Bob J. Flanagan     Williamsville   NY  16/ 19:M25-29 M# 134   47:40  7:40
  156 Fred Kohrer         Tonawanda       NY  18/ 22:M45-49 M# 135   47:53  7:42
  157 Steven R. Tracy     Lockport        NY  20/ 28:M35-39 M# 136   47:54  7:42
  158 Gary D. Beidler     Elma            NY  19/ 22:M45-49 M# 137   47:57  7:43
  159 Thomas J. Ryan, Jr. Williamsville   NY  21/ 28:M35-39 M# 138   48:00  7:43
  160 David J. Rozicki    N. Tonawanda    NY  25/ 30:M30-34 M# 139   48:09  7:44
  161 James M. Moore      Buffalo         NY  26/ 30:M30-34 M# 140   48:19  7:46
  162 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  1:F60-64 F#  22   48:22  7:47
  163 Deana L. Lindenau   Buffalo         NY   4/  7:F25-29 F#  23   48:37  7:49
  164 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  22/ 28:M35-39 M# 141   48:37  7:49
  165 Henry Sypniewski    Cheektowaga     NY   1/  2:M70-90 M# 142   48:52  7:51
  166 William Engelbrecht Buffalo         NY  20/ 22:M45-49 M# 143   49:08  7:54
  167 Michael N. Lenney   N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 28:M35-39 M# 144   49:14  7:55
  168 Mary A. Crego       Amherst         NY   5/  8:F30-34 F#  24   49:19  7:56
  169 Judy F. Allyn       Tonawanda       NY   5/ 11:F40-44 F#  25   49:21  7:56
  170 Cindy Musacchio     Buffalo         NY   5/  7:F25-29 F#  26   49:24  7:57
  171 Ace P. Everett      Fredonia        NY  33/ 39:M40-44 M# 145   49:24  7:57
  172 Mark R. Hammer      Rochester       NY  34/ 39:M40-44 M# 146   49:26  7:57
  173 Carol M. Alf        Buffalo         NY   6/ 11:F40-44 F#  27   49:29  7:57
  174 Patricia Longboat   Orchard Park    NY   3/  3:F45-49 F#  28   49:52  8:01
  175 Christopher Brown   Buffalo         NY   7/  7:M20-24 M# 147   49:56  8:02
  176 Daniel J. Missert   Kenmore         NY  24/ 28:M35-39 M# 148   50:04  8:03
  177 William H. Rose     Tonawanda       NY  17/ 19:M25-29 M# 149   50:11  8:04
  178 James D. Zachary    Amherst         NY  21/ 22:M45-49 M# 150   50:19  8:05
  179 Phyllis Brown       Niagara Falls   ON   7/ 15:F35-39 F#  29   50:23  8:06
  180 John Rojek          Twn. Tonawanda  NY  18/ 19:M25-29 M# 151   50:24  8:06
  181 William R. Hoppe    Tonawanda       NY  35/ 39:M40-44 M# 152   50:42  8:09
  182 Barbara E. Clark    Kenmore         NY   7/ 11:F40-44 F#  30   50:48  8:10
  183 William M. Everett  Cheektowaga     NY  25/ 28:M35-39 M# 153   50:49  8:10
  184 Kelly M. Ryan       Lockport        NY   6/  7:F25-29 F#  31   50:58  8:12
  185 Michael G. Driscoll N. Tonawanda    NY   5/  8:M55-59 M# 154   51:05  8:13
  186 Cyrus Chvala        Buffalo         NY  27/ 30:M30-34 M# 155   51:09  8:13
  187 Ronald P. Niedziela Buffalo         NY   6/  8:M55-59 M# 156   51:12  8:14
  188 Thomas A. Lechner   Amherst         NY  36/ 39:M40-44 M# 157   51:12  8:14
  189 Arthur A. Wyglon    West Seneca     NY   2/  2:M70-90 M# 158   51:21  8:15
  190 Roy A. Bass         Akron           NY   6/  7:M50-54 M# 159   51:26  8:16
  191 James T. Turner     Buffalo         NY  19/ 19:M25-29 M# 160   51:35  8:18
  192 A. Siejakowski      Kenmore         NY   1/  1:F 1-19 F#  32   51:35  8:18
  193 Walter A. Weiner    Osceola         PA   7/  8:M55-59 M# 161   51:39  8:18
  194 John M. Senneff     Tonawanda       NY   1/  2:M65-69 M# 162   51:52  8:20
  195 Timothy P. Lafferty East Aurora     NY  28/ 30:M30-34 M# 163   51:58  8:21
  196 Keith Ridler        Grosse Pointe   MI  26/ 28:M35-39 M# 164   52:23  8:25
  197 Charles Schaffstall Orchard Park    NY   2/  2:M65-69 M# 165   52:31  8:27
  198 Thomas Flynn        Orchard Park    NY   7/  7:M50-54 M# 166   52:53  8:30
  199 Mark P. Tammaro     Cheektowaga     NY  27/ 28:M35-39 M# 167   53:00  8:31
  200 Nancy Biernat       Buffalo         NY   8/ 15:F35-39 F#  33   53:45  8:38
  201 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY   8/ 11:F40-44 F#  34   53:48  8:39
  202 Joyce Celniker      Buffalo         NY   9/ 15:F35-39 F#  35   53:51  8:39
  203 Edye Radice         Buffalo         NY   2/  3:F50-54 F#  36   54:12  8:43
  204 Cheryl E. Catania   Depew           NY   9/ 11:F40-44 F#  37   54:15  8:43
  205 Nanette M. Harvey   Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 15:F35-39 F#  38   54:24  8:45
  206 Sylvia Kapturowski  Lancaster       NY  11/ 15:F35-39 F#  39   54:54  8:50
  207 Linda J. York       Kenmore         NY  12/ 15:F35-39 F#  40   54:55  8:50
  208 Terry M. Gamble     Tonawanda       NY  37/ 39:M40-44 M# 168   55:22  8:54
  209 Paula M. Lawson     Lockport        NY   6/  8:F30-34 F#  41   55:38  8:57
  210 James G. Egnatchik  Orchard Park    NY  28/ 28:M35-39 M# 169   55:48  8:58
  211 William T. Bailey   Kenmore         NY   8/  8:M55-59 M# 170   55:49  8:58
  212 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   1/  2:F55-59 F#  42   55:51  8:59
  213 Michelle F. Barczak Lockport        NY   7/  8:F30-34 F#  43   56:17  9:03
  214 William P. Zenosky  Buffalo         NY  22/ 22:M45-49 M# 171   56:18  9:03
  215 Nancy A. Aiello     Olean           NY  10/ 11:F40-44 F#  44   56:32  9:05
  216 Frank A. Aiello     Olean           NY  38/ 39:M40-44 M# 172   56:33  9:05
  217 Eddie Venzor        Amherst         NY  39/ 39:M40-44 M# 173   57:04  9:10
  218 Linda F. Kaschner   Amherst         NY  13/ 15:F35-39 F#  45   57:08  9:11
  219 Nancy C. Vargo      Kenmore         NY  14/ 15:F35-39 F#  46   57:21  9:13
  220 Margaret Armstrong  Oakville        ON   2/  2:F55-59 F#  47   58:26  9:24
  221 Bess Brown          Buffalo         NY  15/ 15:F35-39 F#  48   58:49  9:27
  222 Ron W. Armstrong    Oakville        ON   8/  8:M60-64 M# 174 1:00:58  9:48
  223 Shelley A. Richards Kenmore         NY   8/  8:F30-34 F#  49 1:02:12 10:00
  224 Lawrence Pignataro  Amherst         NY  29/ 30:M30-34 M# 175 1:02:13 10:00
  225 Joseph Gardon, Jr.  Kenmore         NY  30/ 30:M30-34 M# 176 1:02:36 10:04
  226 Fran A. Rowe        Niagara Falls   NY   3/  3:F50-54 F#  50 1:03:01 10:08
  227 Marie J. Zejewski   Buffalo         NY   7/  7:F25-29 F#  51 1:05:34 10:32
  228 Lucille Ronald      Dunnville       ON  11/ 11:F40-44 F#  52 1:06:48 10:44
                                                                         
                                                                         
                 Results by Runtime Services, Colden NY