-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                Citibank MDA 10k                         
                              Rochester,  New York                       
                                August 31, 1985                          
                                                                         
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Craig Holm          Le Roy          NY   1/ 84:M30-34 M#   1   29:48  4:47
    2 David R. Hawes      Batavia         NY   1/ 21:M19-24 M#   2   30:54  4:58
    3 Peter E. Glavin     Highland Park   NJ   2/ 21:M19-24 M#   3   31:47  5:07
    4 David A. Coyne      Avon            NY   1/ 93:M35-39 M#   4   32:35  5:14
    5 Derck Frechette     Rochester       NY   1/ 65:M40-44 M#   5   32:47  5:16
    6 David J. Tresohlavy Hilton          NY   2/ 93:M35-39 M#   6   33:09  5:20
    7 David B. Winn       Fairport        NY   2/ 65:M40-44 M#   7   33:45  5:26
    8 Dave J. Boutillier  Webster         NY   1/ 31:M 1-18 M#   8   34:12  5:30
    9 Tom L. Moran        Batavia         NY   2/ 84:M30-34 M#   9   34:12  5:30
   10 William B. McMullen Batavia         NY   3/ 84:M30-34 M#  10   34:12  5:30
   11 Howard R. Bird      Nazareth        PA   3/ 93:M35-39 M#  11   34:21  5:31
   12 Scott C. Dodge      Leicester       NY   2/ 31:M 1-18 M#  12   34:38  5:34
   13 Gregg C. Hider      Rochester       NY   4/ 84:M30-34 M#  13   34:41  5:35
   14 Dan Essler          Nunda           NY   1/ 53:M25-29 M#  14   34:53  5:36
   15 James R. Sullivan   Spencerport     NY   4/ 93:M35-39 M#  15   35:28  5:42
   16 Bernie E. Gardner   Honeoye Falls   NY   5/ 84:M30-34 M#  16   35:28  5:42
   17 Alan G. Beaney      Rochester       NY   3/ 21:M19-24 M#  17   35:36  5:43
   18 R. Montenegro, Jr.  Rochester       NY   6/ 84:M30-34 M#  18   35:42  5:44
   19 David J. Opett      Rochester       NY   2/ 53:M25-29 M#  19   35:42  5:44
   20 William S. Assimon  Fairport        NY   7/ 84:M30-34 M#  20   35:56  5:47
   21 Joseph D. Abernethy Holcomb         NY   3/ 65:M40-44 M#  21   35:57  5:47
   22 Donald Solarek      Webster         NY   1/ 42:M45-49 M#  22   35:58  5:47
   23 Peter Rittenhouse   Rochester       NY   3/ 53:M25-29 M#  23   36:01  5:47
   24 Thomas W. Carr      Webster         NY   4/ 21:M19-24 M#  24   36:04  5:48
   25 George E. Zakielarz Rochester       NY   5/ 93:M35-39 M#  25   36:07  5:48
   26 Kare Cossaboon-Holm Le Roy          NY   1/ 38:F30-39 F#   1   36:09  5:49
   27 Mel Levinson        Rochester       NY   2/ 42:M45-49 M#  26   36:17  5:50
   28 Harry J. Wolf       Fairport        NY   8/ 84:M30-34 M#  27   36:18  5:50
   29 Paul Smarsh         Rochester       NY   4/ 53:M25-29 M#  28   36:25  5:51
   30 Thomas M. Formicola Irondequoit     NY   9/ 84:M30-34 M#  29   36:51  5:55
   31 Kevin P. Deuel      Rochester       NY   6/ 93:M35-39 M#  30   37:00  5:57
   32 Ken Rasmussen       Groveland       NY  10/ 84:M30-34 M#  31   37:12  5:59
   33 Thomas F. Carr      Webster         NY   4/ 65:M40-44 M#  32   37:13  5:59
   34 Gary J. Herbert     Rochester       NY   5/ 65:M40-44 M#  33   37:16  5:59
   35 Gary A. Curwin      Rochester       NY   5/ 53:M25-29 M#  34   37:22  6:00
   36 David C. Gross      Fairport        NY   6/ 65:M40-44 M#  35   37:28  6:01
   37 Herm W. Kreiley     Dansville       NY   7/ 65:M40-44 M#  36   37:32  6:02
   38 David B. Fowler     Scotia          NY   6/ 53:M25-29 M#  37   37:32  6:02
   39 Daniel L. Goodwin   Rochester       NY   3/ 31:M 1-18 M#  38   37:46  6:04
   40 Michael F. Webster  Rochester       NY   8/ 65:M40-44 M#  39   37:48  6:05
   41 James G. Dolan      Webster         NY  11/ 84:M30-34 M#  40   37:51  6:05
   42 Kathy L. Brown      Fairport        NY   2/ 38:F30-39 F#   2   37:53  6:05
   43 Tim C. Reif         Fairport        NY   4/ 31:M 1-18 M#  41   37:54  6:06
   44 William T. Dodd     Pittsford       NY   1/ 28:M50-90 M#  42   37:55  6:06
   45 Robert Epstein      Rochester       NY   3/ 42:M45-49 M#  43   38:04  6:07
   46 John J. Whalen      Victor          NY   7/ 93:M35-39 M#  44   38:08  6:08
   47 George A. Rowe      Rochester       NY   7/ 53:M25-29 M#  45   38:19  6:10
   48 David A. Pesesky    Rochester       NY   8/ 53:M25-29 M#  46   38:21  6:10
   49 Jim Palmeri         Rochester       NY   9/ 65:M40-44 M#  47   38:26  6:11
   50 Frank G. Murant     Rochester       NY   9/ 53:M25-29 M#  48   38:26  6:11
   51 David G. Whitten    Rochester       NY   4/ 42:M45-49 M#  49   38:28  6:11
   52 Ben P. Bond         Rochester       NY   5/ 31:M 1-18 M#  50   38:38  6:13
   53 David M. Dugan      Rochester       NY   6/ 31:M 1-18 M#  51   38:38  6:13
   54 Mike J. Baxter      Rochester       NY  12/ 84:M30-34 M#  52   38:46  6:14
   55 Michael Poweski     Rochester       NY  13/ 84:M30-34 M#  53   38:49  6:14
   56 Mark M. Reissig     Farmington      NY  10/ 53:M25-29 M#  54   38:49  6:14
   57 Fernando R. Torre   Rochester       NY  11/ 53:M25-29 M#  55   38:52  6:15
   58 Javier Berrocal     Rochester       NY  10/ 65:M40-44 M#  56   38:53  6:15
   59 David B. Smalling   Piffard         NY   7/ 31:M 1-18 M#  57   39:01  6:16
   60 Jenny L. Upp        Rochester       NY   1/  4:F19-24 F#   3   39:04  6:17
   61 Robert J. Hughes    Rochester       NY  11/ 65:M40-44 M#  58   39:05  6:17
   62 Toni L. Ceckler     Rochester       NY   1/ 20:F25-29 F#   4   39:09  6:18
   63 John W. Harder      Rochester       NY  14/ 84:M30-34 M#  59   39:11  6:18
   64 David J. Blodgett   Hilton          NY  15/ 84:M30-34 M#  60   39:20  6:19
   65 Robert R. Brearey   Churchville     NY  16/ 84:M30-34 M#  61   39:23  6:20
   66 Jamie Palmer        Retsof          NY   8/ 31:M 1-18 M#  62   39:24  6:20
   67 Jerry Bojko         Rochester       NY   8/ 93:M35-39 M#  63   39:26  6:20
   68 Kevin P. Crowe      Rochester       NY  12/ 53:M25-29 M#  64   39:28  6:21
   69 Steve P. Reid       Seneca Castle   NY   9/ 93:M35-39 M#  65   39:28  6:21
   70 Mike J. Schmitz     Webster         NY   9/ 31:M 1-18 M#  66   39:31  6:21
   71 Mark A. Anderson    Rochester       NY  13/ 53:M25-29 M#  67   39:33  6:22
   72 Robert L. Smith     Rochester       NY  10/ 31:M 1-18 M#  68   39:34  6:22
   73 Peter F. Meiksins   Geneseo         NY  17/ 84:M30-34 M#  69   39:37  6:22
   74 Steven J. Rosa      Longmont        CO  14/ 53:M25-29 M#  70   39:42  6:23
   75 John B. Sousa       Rochester       NY  15/ 53:M25-29 M#  71   39:43  6:23
   76 Frederick C. Harter Mt. Morris      NY  12/ 65:M40-44 M#  72   39:44  6:23
   77 Andrew Venden Brul  Pittsford       NY  11/ 31:M 1-18 M#  73   39:48  6:24
   78 Richard Schopinsky  Cananadaigua    NY   5/ 42:M45-49 M#  74   39:50  6:24
   79 Richard B. Hatheway Geneseo         NY   6/ 42:M45-49 M#  75   39:51  6:24
   80 Michael A. Giusti   Buffalo         NY  10/ 93:M35-39 M#  76   39:51  6:24
   81 John L. Connelly    Clarkston       GA  13/ 65:M40-44 M#  77   39:54  6:25
   82 Robert L. Thomas    Rochester       NY  16/ 53:M25-29 M#  78   39:56  6:25
   83 Richard E. Butts    Rochester       NY  17/ 53:M25-29 M#  79   39:57  6:25
   84 Robert T. Kiesow    Webster         NY  18/ 53:M25-29 M#  80   39:57  6:25
   85 Charles N. Sabatine Victor          NY   2/ 28:M50-90 M#  81   40:02  6:26
   86 Ellen J. Coyne      Avon            NY   2/ 20:F25-29 F#   5   40:05  6:27
   87 Allyson Prace       Rochester       NY   1/  1:W 1-80 W#   1   40:07  6:27
   88 Neil M. Goldstein   Pittsford       NY  18/ 84:M30-34 M#  82   40:07  6:27
   89 Eddie J. Gioia      Hilton          NY  19/ 84:M30-34 M#  83   40:10  6:27
   90 John Demonaco       Webster         NY  20/ 84:M30-34 M#  84   40:19  6:29
   91 Andrew C. Stone     Webster         NY  12/ 31:M 1-18 M#  85   40:23  6:30
   92 Bob B. Kluehl       Rochester       NY  11/ 93:M35-39 M#  86   40:28  6:30
   93 Julie A. Lovell     Greece          NY   1/  6:F 1-18 F#   6   40:29  6:31
   94 David R. Jones      Fairport        NY  14/ 65:M40-44 M#  87   40:34  6:31
   95 Gene M. Simmons     Henrietta       NY   7/ 42:M45-49 M#  88   40:36  6:32
   96 Janis King          Rochester       NY   3/ 38:F30-39 F#   7   40:40  6:32
   97 David S. Weiss      Rochester       NY  15/ 65:M40-44 M#  89   40:43  6:33
   98 Beth H. May         Rochester       NY   4/ 38:F30-39 F#   8   40:44  6:33
   99 Peter Chou          Rochester       NY  13/ 31:M 1-18 M#  90   40:48  6:34
  100 Jim Memmott         Rochester       NY  16/ 65:M40-44 M#  91   40:51  6:34
  101 Dennis M. Peel      Fairport        NY   8/ 42:M45-49 M#  92   40:55  6:35
  102 Daniel R. O'Hara    Hilton          NY  19/ 53:M25-29 M#  93   40:57  6:35
  103 Andrew Want         Rochester       NY   5/ 21:M19-24 M#  94   41:01  6:36
  104 L. Myron Cole       Fairport        NY   9/ 42:M45-49 M#  95   41:01  6:36
  105 Ivan Lennon         Rochester       NY  17/ 65:M40-44 M#  96   41:09  6:37
  106 Jeff Penikas        Rochester       NY   6/ 21:M19-24 M#  97   41:13  6:38
  107 Charles A. Carson   Penfield        NY  12/ 93:M35-39 M#  98   41:14  6:38
  108 Jerry P. Hawk       Rush            NY  14/ 31:M 1-18 M#  99   41:18  6:38
  109 Bud Miller          Rochester       NY  10/ 42:M45-49 M# 100   41:25  6:40
  110 Thomas M. Gabruk    Rochester       NY  21/ 84:M30-34 M# 101   41:28  6:40
  111 Joe Spencer         Rochester       NY  22/ 84:M30-34 M# 102   41:30  6:40
  112 Ronald S. Kless     Rochester       NY  11/ 42:M45-49 M# 103   41:47  6:43
  113 Daniel W. Dean      Greece          NY  20/ 53:M25-29 M# 104   41:48  6:43
  114 Ronald Snios        Rochester       NY  13/ 93:M35-39 M# 105   41:48  6:43
  115 Keith W. Schwab     Rochester       NY  14/ 93:M35-39 M# 106   41:49  6:43
  116 Bruce R. Corsette   Rochester       NY  23/ 84:M30-34 M# 107   41:51  6:44
  117 Duncan E. Jackson   Rochester       NY  12/ 42:M45-49 M# 108   41:53  6:44
  118 Terry Doran         Buffalo         NY   3/ 28:M50-90 M# 109   41:58  6:45
  119 Ronald J. Zimarino  East Rochester  NY  18/ 65:M40-44 M# 110   42:03  6:46
  120 Bill Kehoe          Rochester       NY  13/ 42:M45-49 M# 111   42:05  6:46
  121 Thomas M. Sheehan   Rochester       NY  15/ 93:M35-39 M# 112   42:07  6:46
  122 William E. Iveson   Hilton          NY  14/ 42:M45-49 M# 113   42:07  6:46
  123 Gerald Sinatra      Buffalo         NY  15/ 42:M45-49 M# 114   42:08  6:46
  124 James K. Merkel     Hilton          NY  19/ 65:M40-44 M# 115   42:10  6:47
  125 Alan C. Solano      Fairport        NY  24/ 84:M30-34 M# 116   42:11  6:47
  126 Stuart A. Stern     Rochester       NY  16/ 93:M35-39 M# 117   42:12  6:47
  127 Marty D. Badger     Cananadaigua    NY  20/ 65:M40-44 M# 118   42:12  6:47
  128 David J. Morton     Victor          NY   1/  2:M99-99 M# 119   42:15  6:48
  129 Jim Simpson         Livonia         NY   4/ 28:M50-90 M# 120   42:15  6:48
  130 Michael W. O'Neill  Rochester       NY  17/ 93:M35-39 M# 121   42:15  6:48
  131 James E. Dengal     Rochester       NY  25/ 84:M30-34 M# 122   42:15  6:48
  132 Donald A. Wallace   Dansville       NY  21/ 53:M25-29 M# 123   42:16  6:48
  133 Jennifer A. Shaver  Rochester       NY   2/  6:F 1-18 F#   9   42:16  6:48
  134 Robert D. Croog     Rochester       NY  21/ 65:M40-44 M# 124   42:16  6:48
  135 Dorrance W. Lamb    Pittsford       NY  18/ 93:M35-39 M# 125   42:17  6:48
  136 Jon R. Baldwin      Branchport      NY  22/ 65:M40-44 M# 126   42:21  6:49
  137 Robert J. Smith     Penfield        NY  19/ 93:M35-39 M# 127   42:22  6:49
  138 Gregory Deck        Honeoye Falls   NY  22/ 53:M25-29 M# 128   42:22  6:49
  139 Kenneth Frederick   Pittsford       NY  20/ 93:M35-39 M# 129   42:25  6:49
  140 Colin M. Mccready   Rochester       NY  26/ 84:M30-34 M# 130   42:28  6:50
  141 Stephen M. Gladwin  Pittsford       NY  21/ 93:M35-39 M# 131   42:29  6:50
  142 Stephen R. Schmitz  Rochester       NY  27/ 84:M30-34 M# 132   42:29  6:50
  143 Doug L. Carlton     Webster         NY  22/ 93:M35-39 M# 133   42:29  6:50
  144 James D. Macsay     Rochester       NY  23/ 53:M25-29 M# 134   42:30  6:50
  145 Robert L. Griggs    Rochester       NY  16/ 42:M45-49 M# 135   42:33  6:50
  146 Scott L. Van Atta   Henrietta       NY  28/ 84:M30-34 M# 136   42:34  6:51
  147 John L. Haack       Pittsford       NY  29/ 84:M30-34 M# 137   42:34  6:51
  148 Robert B. Hazen     Rochester       NY   5/ 28:M50-90 M# 138   42:35  6:51
  149 Carolyn Kriesen     Webster         NY   1/ 15:F40-49 F#  10   42:35  6:51
  150 Mark J. Randall     Rochester       NY   7/ 21:M19-24 M# 139   42:37  6:51
  151 Paul R. Malanga     Fairport        NY   8/ 21:M19-24 M# 140   42:44  6:52
  152 Neil W. Connon      Rochester       NY  17/ 42:M45-49 M# 141   42:47  6:53
  153 Carlos Nunez                            23/ 93:M35-39 M# 142   42:49  6:53
  154 Rich W. Connelly    Rochester       NY  24/ 93:M35-39 M# 143   42:50  6:53
  155 Michael A. Murtagh  Rochester       NY  30/ 84:M30-34 M# 144   42:50  6:53
  156 Timothy V. Ross     Clifton Springs NY   9/ 21:M19-24 M# 145   42:53  6:54
  157 Jan A. Moynihan     Fairport        NY   5/ 38:F30-39 F#  11   42:56  6:54
  158 Richard M. Rossiter Fairport        NY  23/ 65:M40-44 M# 146   42:56  6:54
  159 Jeffrey T. Gould    Victor          NY  10/ 21:M19-24 M# 147   42:58  6:54
  160 Ray Ouillette       Walworth        NY  25/ 93:M35-39 M# 148   42:59  6:55
  161 Bill Kocher         Victor          NY  26/ 93:M35-39 M# 149   43:02  6:55
  162 Paul W. Hoevenaar   Fairport        NY  27/ 93:M35-39 M# 150   43:05  6:56
  163 Clifford S. Keyes   Salamanca       NY  31/ 84:M30-34 M# 151   43:08  6:56
  164 Lynn A. Daniels     Pittsford       NY  24/ 65:M40-44 M# 152   43:10  6:56
  165 Gary S. Jones       Rochester       NY  28/ 93:M35-39 M# 153   43:11  6:57
  166 Gary Butler         Webster         NY  32/ 84:M30-34 M# 154   43:12  6:57
  167 Greg L. McIntyre    Rochester       NY  29/ 93:M35-39 M# 155   43:15  6:57
  168 Patrick J. Flynn    Rochester       NY  30/ 93:M35-39 M# 156   43:17  6:58
  169 Ray Buchanan        Fairport        NY  18/ 42:M45-49 M# 157   43:19  6:58
  170 Lois Hothkiss       Spencerport     NY   2/ 15:F40-49 F#  12   43:21  6:58
  171 Thomas A. Marlow    Rochester       NY  33/ 84:M30-34 M# 158   43:26  6:59
  172 Edward J. Bunce     Rochester       NY  24/ 53:M25-29 M# 159   43:30  7:00
  173 John Bucci          Geneseo         NY  15/ 31:M 1-18 M# 160   43:32  7:00
  174 John Featherstone   Rochester       NY  25/ 65:M40-44 M# 161   43:33  7:00
  175 John L. Wegman      Rochester       NY  31/ 93:M35-39 M# 162   43:49  7:03
  176 Mark Redfield, Jr.  Fairport        NY  26/ 65:M40-44 M# 163   43:51  7:03
  177 Ray C. Sutton       West Henrietta  NY  19/ 42:M45-49 M# 164   43:54  7:03
  178 David F. Ferriter   Rochester       NY  25/ 53:M25-29 M# 165   44:00  7:04
  179 Robert Galasso      Rochester       NY  32/ 93:M35-39 M# 166   44:00  7:04
  180 Andrew R. Isidore   Rochester       NY  16/ 31:M 1-18 M# 167   44:01  7:05
  181 John P. Ramsey      Rochester       NY  17/ 31:M 1-18 M# 168   44:03  7:05
  182 Larry A. Dewolf     Rochester       NY  33/ 93:M35-39 M# 169   44:03  7:05
  183 Rex D. McDaniel     Rochester       NY  34/ 84:M30-34 M# 170   44:04  7:05
  184 Francis J. Rhatigan Rochester       NY  34/ 93:M35-39 M# 171   44:05  7:05
  185 Rick Krempin        Rochester       NY  27/ 65:M40-44 M# 172   44:06  7:05
  186 Mary H. Shaver      Rochester       NY   3/ 15:F40-49 F#  13   44:07  7:06
  187 Robert S. Pizzo     Rochester       NY  26/ 53:M25-29 M# 173   44:08  7:06
  188 Larry L. Weis       Pittsford       NY  27/ 53:M25-29 M# 174   44:11  7:06
  189 John P. Garvin      Rochester       NY  35/ 84:M30-34 M# 175   44:11  7:06
  190 Dick Foley          Pittsford       NY  20/ 42:M45-49 M# 176   44:12  7:06
  191 Paul A. Brisson     Caledonia       NY  28/ 65:M40-44 M# 177   44:15  7:07
  192 Gary P. Bowman      Rochester       NY  35/ 93:M35-39 M# 178   44:15  7:07
  193 Edward H. Fox       Rochester       NY  29/ 65:M40-44 M# 179   44:15  7:07
  194 James R. Arthmann   Rochester       NY  36/ 93:M35-39 M# 180   44:17  7:07
  195 William A. Nies     Honeoye Falls   NY  36/ 84:M30-34 M# 181   44:22  7:08
  196 Cathy A. Winkler    Rochester       NY   3/ 20:F25-29 F#  14   44:24  7:08
  197 James B. Williams   East Rochester  NY  30/ 65:M40-44 M# 182   44:24  7:08
  198 Bill L. Caren       Geneseo         NY  31/ 65:M40-44 M# 183   44:28  7:09
  199 Steve M. Hull       Spencerport     NY  28/ 53:M25-29 M# 184   44:29  7:09
  200 Dick Morgan         Lima            NY  32/ 65:M40-44 M# 185   44:31  7:09
  201 Khanh Q. Nguyen     Pittsford       NY  18/ 31:M 1-18 M# 186   44:31  7:09
  202 Terry L. Test       Penn Yan        NY   6/ 38:F30-39 F#  15   44:34  7:10
  203 Robert Yax          Marion          NY  37/ 84:M30-34 M# 187   44:40  7:11
  204 Sully D. Feligno    Geneseo         NY  37/ 93:M35-39 M# 188   44:40  7:11
  205 John F. Lynch       Geneva          NY  38/ 84:M30-34 M# 189   44:41  7:11
  206 John Augusto        Rochester       NY  29/ 53:M25-29 M# 190   44:41  7:11
  207 Bill B. Vreeland    Rochester       NY  39/ 84:M30-34 M# 191   44:42  7:11
  208 Doug Werts          Rochester       NY  38/ 93:M35-39 M# 192   44:43  7:11
  209 David W. Hoevenaar  Rochester       NY  39/ 93:M35-39 M# 193   44:43  7:11
  210 John F. Doell       Rochester       NY  33/ 65:M40-44 M# 194   44:44  7:12
  211 Marie J. White      Rochester       NY   4/ 20:F25-29 F#  16   44:46  7:12
  212 Donald Simkin       Rochester       NY  21/ 42:M45-49 M# 195   44:47  7:12
  213 David J. Pettit     Rochester       NY  11/ 21:M19-24 M# 196   44:48  7:12
  214 Roy Starr           Rochester       NY   6/ 28:M50-90 M# 197   44:49  7:12
  215 Cathy H. Graham     Rochester       NY   7/ 38:F30-39 F#  17   44:53  7:13
  216 John Cunningham     Lakeville       NY   7/ 28:M50-90 M# 198   44:55  7:13
  217 Ed Feder            Rochester       NY  40/ 84:M30-34 M# 199   44:57  7:14
  218 Richard Lewandowski Rochester       NY  34/ 65:M40-44 M# 200   44:57  7:14
  219 Jacob Pietruszewski Rochester       NY  40/ 93:M35-39 M# 201   44:57  7:14
  220 Nancy C. Nowak      Rochester       NY   8/ 38:F30-39 F#  18   44:59  7:14
  221 Martin J. Duffy     Rochester       NY  41/ 84:M30-34 M# 202   45:02  7:14
  222 Janet M. Stein      Rush            NY   9/ 38:F30-39 F#  19   45:06  7:15
  223 George Tillson      Shortsville     NY   8/ 28:M50-90 M# 203   45:07  7:15
  224 Aster S. Ratunil    Mt. Morris      NY   2/  4:F19-24 F#  20   45:10  7:16
  225 Elizabeth K. Magill Rochester       NY   5/ 20:F25-29 F#  21   45:13  7:16
  226 Ray Jacques         Victor          NY   9/ 28:M50-90 M# 204   45:14  7:16
  227 Eunice Planamento   Harrison        NY   6/ 20:F25-29 F#  22   45:21  7:17
  228 Michael P. Murphy   Rochester       NY  41/ 93:M35-39 M# 205   45:22  7:18
  229 Leroy Smith, Jr.    Rochester       NY  30/ 53:M25-29 M# 206   45:25  7:18
  230 Robert B. Hendy     Webster         NY  19/ 31:M 1-18 M# 207   45:27  7:18
  231 Julie M. Burgess    Rochester       NY  10/ 38:F30-39 F#  23   45:27  7:18
  232 Sandra N. Thompson  Rochester       NY  11/ 38:F30-39 F#  24   45:29  7:19
  233 Tom Downs           Webster         NY  42/ 93:M35-39 M# 208   45:30  7:19
  234 Donald Pullyblank   Caledonia       NY  22/ 42:M45-49 M# 209   45:31  7:19
  235 Russell J. Davis    Penfield        NY  43/ 93:M35-39 M# 210   45:31  7:19
  236 Thomas J. Crowley   Rochester       NY  44/ 93:M35-39 M# 211   45:35  7:20
  237 Linda B. Hughes     Rochester       NY   4/ 15:F40-49 F#  25   45:38  7:20
  238 Michael D. Erdmann  Penfield        NY  42/ 84:M30-34 M# 212   45:39  7:20
  239 Joseph A. Luppino   Rochester       NY  45/ 93:M35-39 M# 213   45:41  7:21
  240 Bruce E. Nattinger  Fairport        NY  43/ 84:M30-34 M# 214   45:44  7:21
  241 Richard D. Young    Rochester       NY  44/ 84:M30-34 M# 215   45:48  7:22
  242 Robert F. O'Connell Webster         NY  46/ 93:M35-39 M# 216   45:52  7:22
  243 Thomas J. Schmitt   Rochester       NY  31/ 53:M25-29 M# 217   45:55  7:23
  244 Bruce M. Thompson   Rochester       NY  47/ 93:M35-39 M# 218   45:56  7:23
  245 Chris Carbino       Wadsworth       NY  20/ 31:M 1-18 M# 219   45:57  7:23
  246 Maria A. Casella    Fairport        NY   7/ 20:F25-29 F#  26   45:58  7:23
  247 Ronald Newman       Pittsford       NY  45/ 84:M30-34 M# 220   45:59  7:24
  248 Ed McDonald         Ontario         NY  35/ 65:M40-44 M# 221   46:00  7:24
  249 Arthur J. Cosgrove  Hilton          NY  36/ 65:M40-44 M# 222   46:02  7:24
  250 Larry R. Gartz      Rochester       NY  46/ 84:M30-34 M# 223   46:03  7:24
  251 Robert Pullyblank   Caledonia       NY  21/ 31:M 1-18 M# 224   46:05  7:25
  252 Bill Quinlisk       Rochester       NY  47/ 84:M30-34 M# 225   46:07  7:25
  253 Timothy B. Smith    Pittsford       NY  23/ 42:M45-49 M# 226   46:09  7:25
  254 Kaushal B. Nanavati Rochester       NY  22/ 31:M 1-18 M# 227   46:10  7:25
  255 Debbie A. Buff      Loudonville     NY   8/ 20:F25-29 F#  27   46:11  7:25
  256 Edward A. Gartz     Rochester       NY  48/ 93:M35-39 M# 228   46:13  7:26
  257 Beverly Tein        Rochester       NY  12/ 38:F30-39 F#  28   46:14  7:26
  258 Mark Morrison-Reed  Rochester       NY  49/ 93:M35-39 M# 229   46:15  7:26
  259 Stephen B. Buergin  Rochester       NY  48/ 84:M30-34 M# 230   46:17  7:26
  260 Rick Schake         Batavia         NY  49/ 84:M30-34 M# 231   46:17  7:26
  261 Donald W. Bishop    Brockport       NY  50/ 93:M35-39 M# 232   46:17  7:26
  262 Thomas Badger       Cananadaigua    NY  10/ 28:M50-90 M# 233   46:18  7:27
  263 James E. Fatula     Rochester       NY  51/ 93:M35-39 M# 234   46:18  7:27
  264 David J. Kudle      Rochester       NY  12/ 21:M19-24 M# 235   46:20  7:27
  265 Jimmy H. Frenck     Pittsford       NY  24/ 42:M45-49 M# 236   46:20  7:27
  266 Rebecca E. Thom     Rochester       NY   9/ 20:F25-29 F#  29   46:21  7:27
  267 John E. Zappia      Cananadaigua    NY  50/ 84:M30-34 M# 237   46:23  7:27
  268 John Ryan           Rochester       NY  13/ 21:M19-24 M# 238   46:24  7:28
  269 Lawrence Hartz, Jr. Rochester       NY  32/ 53:M25-29 M# 239   46:29  7:28
  270 John D. Nenni       Rochester       NY  52/ 93:M35-39 M# 240   46:29  7:28
  271 Todd J. LaRocca     Henrietta       NY  23/ 31:M 1-18 M# 241   46:30  7:29
  272 Alice C. Sinclair   Pittsford       NY   5/ 15:F40-49 F#  30   46:33  7:29
  273 Alan S. Fitterman   Brighton        NY  51/ 84:M30-34 M# 242   46:33  7:29
  274 William B. Soule    Rochester       NY  33/ 53:M25-29 M# 243   46:35  7:29
  275 David T. Carman     Rochester       NY  34/ 53:M25-29 M# 244   46:40  7:30
  276 Jeffrey S. Lillie   Spencerport     NY  14/ 21:M19-24 M# 245   46:42  7:30
  277 Katie S. Root       Rochester       NY  10/ 20:F25-29 F#  31   46:43  7:31
  278 James L. Stanton    Rochester       NY  25/ 42:M45-49 M# 246   46:43  7:31
  279 Brian H. Johnston   Rochester       NY  35/ 53:M25-29 M# 247   46:44  7:31
  280 Nancy A. Mazur      Rochester       NY  11/ 20:F25-29 F#  32   46:50  7:32
  281 Joseph Del Popolo   Fairport        NY  11/ 28:M50-90 M# 248   46:56  7:33
  282 Donald C. Singer    Honeoye Falls   NY  52/ 84:M30-34 M# 249   46:56  7:33
  283 Gregory F. Frary    Rochester       NY  36/ 53:M25-29 M# 250   46:58  7:33
  284 Kevin F. Vogel      Rochester       NY  37/ 53:M25-29 M# 251   46:59  7:33
  285 Prisco M. D'Angelo  Rochester       NY  12/ 28:M50-90 M# 252   47:01  7:34
  286 Kenneth W. Steffen  Rochester       NY  38/ 53:M25-29 M# 253   47:04  7:34
  287 Jonathan H. Glaza   Fairport        NY  15/ 21:M19-24 M# 254   47:06  7:34
  288 Ken Pearce          Fairport        NY  53/ 93:M35-39 M# 255   47:08  7:35
  289 Scott J. Rhatigan   Rochester       NY  24/ 31:M 1-18 M# 256   47:11  7:35
  290 Patrick S. Brennan  Rochester       NY  16/ 21:M19-24 M# 257   47:12  7:35
  291 Jeffrey Van Allen   Rochester       NY  39/ 53:M25-29 M# 258   47:13  7:35
  292 Patrick H. Driscoll Avon            NY  54/ 93:M35-39 M# 259   47:15  7:36
  293 Karen J. Soehner    Rochester       NY  12/ 20:F25-29 F#  33   47:15  7:36
  294 Thomas Raco         Rochester       NY  26/ 42:M45-49 M# 260   47:17  7:36
  295 Thomas J. Watson    Rochester       NY  27/ 42:M45-49 M# 261   47:18  7:36
  296 Mike T. Cole        Pittsford       NY  25/ 31:M 1-18 M# 262   47:19  7:36
  297 Gary Pino           Rochester       NY  55/ 93:M35-39 M# 263   47:24  7:37
  298 Ronald Gartz        Rochester       NY  28/ 42:M45-49 M# 264   47:25  7:37
  299 Bob J. Patten       Henrietta       NY  56/ 93:M35-39 M# 265   47:26  7:38
  300 Kevin N. Brinkman   Spencerport     NY  57/ 93:M35-39 M# 266   47:32  7:39
  301 Charles Tanck       Rochester       NY  58/ 93:M35-39 M# 267   47:34  7:39
  302 Jon C. Lohr         Shortsville     NY  37/ 65:M40-44 M# 268   47:36  7:39
  303 Deena F. Burdick    Rochester       NY  13/ 20:F25-29 F#  34   47:36  7:39
  304 Dennis N. Reed      Rochester       NY  29/ 42:M45-49 M# 269   47:40  7:40
  305 Rick M. McKeever    Rochester       NY  40/ 53:M25-29 M# 270   47:42  7:40
  306 John F. Loebs       Rochester       NY  53/ 84:M30-34 M# 271   47:42  7:40
  307 Bruce J. Rowland    Rochester       NY  59/ 93:M35-39 M# 272   47:47  7:41
  308 Sally G. Austen     Avon            NY  13/ 38:F30-39 F#  35   47:48  7:41
  309 Jim Malley          Rochester       NY  13/ 28:M50-90 M# 273   47:48  7:41
  310 Larry C. Infantino  Webster         NY  38/ 65:M40-44 M# 274   47:51  7:42
  311 Musa A. El-Amin     Rochester       NY  60/ 93:M35-39 M# 275   47:52  7:42
  312 Timothy J. Potter   Rochester       NY  17/ 21:M19-24 M# 276   47:53  7:42
  313 Norman G. Congdon   Palmyra         NY  39/ 65:M40-44 M# 277   47:57  7:43
  314 Allison J. Loebs    Manchester      CT  14/ 20:F25-29 F#  36   47:57  7:43
  315 Ruben Torres        Rochester       NY  54/ 84:M30-34 M# 278   47:58  7:43
  316 Alan M. Colletta    Rochester       NY  61/ 93:M35-39 M# 279   47:59  7:43
  317 Karl L. Corder      Penfield        NY  30/ 42:M45-49 M# 280   48:00  7:43
  318 Gregory A. Vleck    Rochester       NY  62/ 93:M35-39 M# 281   48:02  7:43
  319 Richard G. Codding  Brockport       NY  63/ 93:M35-39 M# 282   48:04  7:44
  320 William G. Leach    Penfield        NY  31/ 42:M45-49 M# 283   48:05  7:44
  321 Loretta Caren       Geneseo         NY  14/ 38:F30-39 F#  37   48:06  7:44
  322 Reggie E. Duerst    Rochester       NY  64/ 93:M35-39 M# 284   48:09  7:44
  323 Lauri J. Aloi       Honeoye Falls   NY   3/  4:F19-24 F#  38   48:10  7:45
  324 Susan L. Jenks      Rochester       NY  15/ 38:F30-39 F#  39   48:10  7:45
  325 Jim Dudley          Fairport        NY  65/ 93:M35-39 M# 285   48:11  7:45
  326 Tom Griswold        Rochester       NY  40/ 65:M40-44 M# 286   48:15  7:45
  327 Stephen R. Myerson  Rochester       NY  41/ 65:M40-44 M# 287   48:23  7:47
  328 Joe Watson          Wolcott         NY  14/ 28:M50-90 M# 288   48:24  7:47
  329 Cheryl L. White     Penfield        NY  16/ 38:F30-39 F#  40   48:27  7:47
  330 Harry W. Luke       Macedon         NY  42/ 65:M40-44 M# 289   48:28  7:48
  331 Keith A. Frieling   Webster         NY  41/ 53:M25-29 M# 290   48:28  7:48
  332 Thomas L. Wolf      Rochester       NY  42/ 53:M25-29 M# 291   48:34  7:48
  333 Kevin F. Rhatigan   Rochester       NY  26/ 31:M 1-18 M# 292   48:35  7:49
  334 Tony Wildy          Victor          NY  32/ 42:M45-49 M# 293   48:35  7:49
  335 David T. Crean      Rochester       NY  55/ 84:M30-34 M# 294   48:38  7:49
  336 Joe Palumbos        Henrietta       NY  56/ 84:M30-34 M# 295   48:39  7:49
  337 Donald M. Cerra     Rochester       NY  43/ 65:M40-44 M# 296   48:41  7:50
  338 Marvin C. Sachs     Rochester       NY  44/ 65:M40-44 M# 297   48:44  7:50
  339 Jeffery L. Barbato  Rochester       NY  57/ 84:M30-34 M# 298   48:47  7:51
  340 Jack E. McKeever    Baltimore       MD  43/ 53:M25-29 M# 299   48:47  7:51
  341 Michael J. Culotta  Austin          TX  44/ 53:M25-29 M# 300   48:47  7:51
  342 Margaret C. Mercado East Rochester  NY  17/ 38:F30-39 F#  41   48:52  7:51
  343 Jennifer A. Smith   Penfield        NY   3/  6:F 1-18 F#  42   48:52  7:51
  344 Thomas E. McJury    East Rochester  NY  18/ 21:M19-24 M# 301   48:52  7:51
  345 Thomas C. Bidwell   Rochester       NY  58/ 84:M30-34 M# 302   48:53  7:52
  346 Mary Ann Conroy     Palmyra         NY   6/ 15:F40-49 F#  43   48:57  7:52
  347 Dennis Beaver       Pittsford       NY  66/ 93:M35-39 M# 303   48:57  7:52
  348 Mark R. McCaffery   Rochester       NY  67/ 93:M35-39 M# 304   48:58  7:52
  349 Al Tirz             Rochester       NY  59/ 84:M30-34 M# 305   48:59  7:53
  350 David A. Jackson    Henrietta       NY  60/ 84:M30-34 M# 306   49:07  7:54
  351 Robert M. Vigdor    Pittsford       NY  61/ 84:M30-34 M# 307   49:10  7:54
  352 Rick E. Waugh       Pittsford       NY  68/ 93:M35-39 M# 308   49:10  7:54
  353 John H. Potter      Rochester       NY  62/ 84:M30-34 M# 309   49:12  7:55
  354 Bartley J. Connelly Morgantown      WV  69/ 93:M35-39 M# 310   49:13  7:55
  355 Pamela J. Parker    Rochester       NY  15/ 20:F25-29 F#  44   49:15  7:55
  356 Paul J. Hayes       Rochester       NY  45/ 65:M40-44 M# 311   49:17  7:55
  357 John R. Perry       Linwood         NY  33/ 42:M45-49 M# 312   49:18  7:56
  358 George J. Mazurek   Rochester       NY  63/ 84:M30-34 M# 313   49:19  7:56
  359 Martin A. Newman    New York City   NY  45/ 53:M25-29 M# 314   49:20  7:56
  360 Thomas P. Burns     Rochester       NY  46/ 53:M25-29 M# 315   49:25  7:57
  361 Aulden M. Brown     Penfield        NY  27/ 31:M 1-18 M# 316   49:26  7:57
  362 David M. Bianchi    Penfield        NY  28/ 31:M 1-18 M# 317   49:26  7:57
  363 Donald Fegyveresi   Webster         NY  70/ 93:M35-39 M# 318   49:29  7:57
  364 Gary L. Clemens     Fairport        NY  71/ 93:M35-39 M# 319   49:32  7:58
  365 Kenneth C. Baldwin  Brockport       NY  46/ 65:M40-44 M# 320   49:34  7:58
  366 Michael R. Hedeen   West Henrietta  NY  64/ 84:M30-34 M# 321   49:34  7:58
  367 Lynette P. Hill     Fairport        NY   7/ 15:F40-49 F#  45   49:35  7:58
  368 Gene Gebhard        Williamson      NY  65/ 84:M30-34 M# 322   49:35  7:58
  369 John Himmelreich    Rochester       NY  66/ 84:M30-34 M# 323   49:36  7:58
  370 Tom F. Ganley       Hilton          NY  34/ 42:M45-49 M# 324   49:36  7:58
  371 Esther J. Bohmer    Warsaw          NY  16/ 20:F25-29 F#  46   49:36  7:58
  372 Bo L. Kretschman    Rochester       NY  15/ 28:M50-90 M# 325   49:36  7:58
  373 Jim W. Caswell      Macedon         NY  72/ 93:M35-39 M# 326   49:45  8:00
  374 David P. Van Knapp  Pittsford       NY  47/ 65:M40-44 M# 327   49:46  8:00
  375 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY  16/ 28:M50-90 M# 328   49:47  8:00
  376 Robert S. Taylor    Pittsford       NY  67/ 84:M30-34 M# 329   49:48  8:00
  377 James W. Rahmlow    Fairport        NY  68/ 84:M30-34 M# 330   49:49  8:01
  378 Michael C. Herrmann Fairport        NY  69/ 84:M30-34 M# 331   49:49  8:01
  379 James R. Parker     Penfield        NY  48/ 65:M40-44 M# 332   49:50  8:01
  380 David M. Sanderson  Churchville     NY  70/ 84:M30-34 M# 333   49:51  8:01
  381 Thomas J. Mooney    Macedon         NY  73/ 93:M35-39 M# 334   49:51  8:01
  382 Molly A. McCarthy   East Rochester  NY  18/ 38:F30-39 F#  47   49:55  8:02
  383 Mike McCourt        Fairport        NY  71/ 84:M30-34 M# 335   49:58  8:02
  384 Denise T. Brady     Retsof          NY   4/  6:F 1-18 F#  48   50:04  8:03
  385 Marvin Miller       Pittsford       NY  74/ 93:M35-39 M# 336   50:08  8:04
  386 Simone Picciolo     Rochester       NY  72/ 84:M30-34 M# 337   50:13  8:04
  387 Jonathan W. Feldman Rochester       NY  73/ 84:M30-34 M# 338   50:14  8:05
  388 Chad B. Palmer      Henrietta       NY  29/ 31:M 1-18 M# 339   50:19  8:05
  389 Tom E. LaRocca      Henrietta       NY  19/ 21:M19-24 M# 340   50:34  8:08
  390 Galen Silver        Rochester       NY  47/ 53:M25-29 M# 341   50:35  8:08
  391 Dennis J. Syracuse  Rochester       NY  75/ 93:M35-39 M# 342   50:36  8:08
  392 Angelo R. Speranza  Greece          NY  20/ 21:M19-24 M# 343   50:38  8:08
  393 Ray A. Drouin       Rochester       NY  17/ 28:M50-90 M# 344   50:42  8:09
  394 Dennis A. Toomey    Webster         NY  35/ 42:M45-49 M# 345   50:46  8:10
  395 Allan Silverman     Rochester       NY  76/ 93:M35-39 M# 346   50:51  8:11
  396 Thomas B. Bain      Rochester       NY  74/ 84:M30-34 M# 347   50:52  8:11
  397 John F. Minges      Rochester       NY  77/ 93:M35-39 M# 348   50:52  8:11
  398 Michael T. Harren   Rochester       NY  78/ 93:M35-39 M# 349   51:06  8:13
  399 David R. Brookins   Rochester       NY  49/ 65:M40-44 M# 350   51:07  8:13
  400 Ellen H. Werts      Rochester       NY  19/ 38:F30-39 F#  49   51:08  8:13
  401 Peter M. Evtushek   Webster         NY  79/ 93:M35-39 M# 351   51:10  8:14
  402 Roger Friedlander   Rochester       NY  18/ 28:M50-90 M# 352   51:12  8:14
  403 Eric R. Johnson     Honeoye Falls   NY  36/ 42:M45-49 M# 353   51:13  8:14
  404 Irwin Wagman        Rochester       NY  19/ 28:M50-90 M# 354   51:14  8:14
  405 Kenneth A. Arnold   Rochester       NY  48/ 53:M25-29 M# 355   51:17  8:15
  406 James A. Zimmer     Rochester       NY  75/ 84:M30-34 M# 356   51:17  8:15
  407 Kathy H. Valentino  Rochester       NY  20/ 38:F30-39 F#  50   51:19  8:15
  408 Arthur N. Kunz      Rochester       NY  76/ 84:M30-34 M# 357   51:19  8:15
  409 Francis Sniderhan   Penfield        NY  50/ 65:M40-44 M# 358   51:22  8:15
  410 S. M. Bonitatibus   Rochester       NY  17/ 20:F25-29 F#  51   51:22  8:15
  411 Stephen Dvorin      Rochester       NY  51/ 65:M40-44 M# 359   51:28  8:16
  412 George Synakowski   Spencerport     NY  37/ 42:M45-49 M# 360   51:31  8:17
  413 Jackie Saeger       Cananadaigua    NY   1/  3:F50-90 F#  52   51:32  8:17
  414 Gary J. Sullivan    East Rochester  NY  49/ 53:M25-29 M# 361   51:33  8:17
  415 John R. Coffin      Pittsford       NY  80/ 93:M35-39 M# 362   51:35  8:18
  416 Richard Sanangelo   Penfield        NY  52/ 65:M40-44 M# 363   51:36  8:18
  417 Arlene A. Weyman    Rochester       NY   8/ 15:F40-49 F#  53   51:42  8:19
  418 William A. Wallace  Altamont        NY  81/ 93:M35-39 M# 364   51:54  8:21
  419 Garvin L. Warner    Rochester       NY  77/ 84:M30-34 M# 365   51:55  8:21
  420 Dana E. Harris      Rochester       NY  53/ 65:M40-44 M# 366   51:56  8:21
  421 Daniel R. Barber    Cananadaigua    NY  82/ 93:M35-39 M# 367   51:56  8:21
  422 Jo-Wright Whitten   Rochester       NY   9/ 15:F40-49 F#  54   51:57  8:21
  423 Alan J. Lanctot     Rochester       NY  83/ 93:M35-39 M# 368   51:58  8:21
  424 Robert E. Cossaboon Rochester       NY  20/ 28:M50-90 M# 369   52:00  8:22
  425 Thomas F. Murray    Le Roy          NY  84/ 93:M35-39 M# 370   52:01  8:22
  426 Gary A. Hendrickson Fairport        NY  54/ 65:M40-44 M# 371   52:02  8:22
  427 Marc G. Johnson     Fairport        NY  30/ 31:M 1-18 M# 372   52:06  8:23
  428 Debra A. McKinney   Rochester       NY  18/ 20:F25-29 F#  55   52:08  8:23
  429 Linton W. Laird     Rochester       NY  50/ 53:M25-29 M# 373   52:08  8:23
  430 Scott Macewan       Fairport        NY  31/ 31:M 1-18 M# 374   52:12  8:24
  431 Pamela A. Manges    Morgantown      WV  21/ 38:F30-39 F#  56   52:13  8:24
  432 Richard Van Cuyck   Rochester       NY  55/ 65:M40-44 M# 375   52:15  8:24
  433 Sean R. Dugan       Hilton          NY  51/ 53:M25-29 M# 376   52:17  8:24
  434 Lawrence D. Perkins Rochester       NY  38/ 42:M45-49 M# 377   52:20  8:25
  435 Eileen A. Weinpress Spencerport     NY  22/ 38:F30-39 F#  57   52:23  8:25
  436 Robert J. Bradley   Rochester       NY  21/ 28:M50-90 M# 378   52:27  8:26
  437 Luisa Sam           Fairport        NY  23/ 38:F30-39 F#  58   52:36  8:27
  438 Ed Stabins          Rochester       NY  22/ 28:M50-90 M# 379   52:38  8:28
  439 Mark S. Smith       Rochester       NY  52/ 53:M25-29 M# 380   52:40  8:28
  440 Brenda A. Shoemaker Rochester       NY  24/ 38:F30-39 F#  59   52:51  8:30
  441 James J. Stefano    Fairport        NY  85/ 93:M35-39 M# 381   52:54  8:30
  442 Chris C. Williams   Rochester       NY  53/ 53:M25-29 M# 382   53:16  8:34
  443 Stanley A. Howard   Rochester       NY  86/ 93:M35-39 M# 383   53:23  8:35
  444 Ron Rubin           Webster         NY  56/ 65:M40-44 M# 384   53:24  8:35
  445 Monica A. Lyon      Newark          NY  25/ 38:F30-39 F#  60   53:25  8:35
  446 David W. Lyon       Newark          NY  39/ 42:M45-49 M# 385   53:26  8:35
  447 Terry S. Foos       Penfield        NY  19/ 20:F25-29 F#  61   53:47  8:39
  448 Heather C. McGlynn  Rochester       NY   5/  6:F 1-18 F#  62   53:49  8:39
  449 Jerry Kavanaugh     Rochester       NY  78/ 84:M30-34 M# 386   53:50  8:39
  450 Barbara H. Wolf     Rochester       NY  20/ 20:F25-29 F#  63   53:54  8:40
  451 Robert Loughridge   Churchville     NY  57/ 65:M40-44 M# 387   53:54  8:40
  452 Donald W. Bacon     Webster         NY  79/ 84:M30-34 M# 388   53:59  8:41
  453 Peter Van Peursem   Rochester       NY  80/ 84:M30-34 M# 389   54:06  8:42
  454 Laurie A. Lublin    Rochester       NY  26/ 38:F30-39 F#  64   54:14  8:43
  455 Joseph R. Struble   Rochester       NY  87/ 93:M35-39 M# 390   54:16  8:43
  456 Anthony P. Licata   Fairport        NY  23/ 28:M50-90 M# 391   54:17  8:44
  457 Joseph Boyle        Fairport        NY  24/ 28:M50-90 M# 392   54:20  8:44
  458 Donald G. Lewis     Rochester       NY  25/ 28:M50-90 M# 393   54:30  8:46
  459 Edward M. Bullard   East Rochester  NY  58/ 65:M40-44 M# 394   54:43  8:48
  460 Robin L. Levitt     Rochester       NY  27/ 38:F30-39 F#  65   54:45  8:48
  461 Joyce M. Mastboom   Geneseo         NY  28/ 38:F30-39 F#  66   54:58  8:50
  462 Rachel F. Bond      Rochester       NY   6/  6:F 1-18 F#  67   55:01  8:51
  463 Jack A. Kasperski   Rochester       NY  88/ 93:M35-39 M# 395   55:09  8:52
  464 Thomas J. Nelson    Batavia         NY  59/ 65:M40-44 M# 396   55:14  8:53
  465 Ann H. Lechner      Batavia         NY  29/ 38:F30-39 F#  68   55:15  8:53
  466 John C. Taylor      Rochester       NY  60/ 65:M40-44 M# 397   55:17  8:53
  467 Owen G. Mooney      Rochester       NY  89/ 93:M35-39 M# 398   55:18  8:53
  468 Alan L. Nobel       Rochester       NY  61/ 65:M40-44 M# 399   55:48  8:58
  469 Edward M. Hethcoat  Newark          NY  81/ 84:M30-34 M# 400   55:52  8:59
  470 Jean P. Dunbar      Rochester       NY  30/ 38:F30-39 F#  69   55:54  8:59
  471 Margaret LaDue      Ontario         NY  31/ 38:F30-39 F#  70   55:55  8:59
  472 David C. Korn       Rochester       NY  21/ 21:M19-24 M# 401   56:02  9:01
  473 Marsha Tillson      Shortsville     NY   2/  3:F50-90 F#  71   56:12  9:02
  474 Mary C. Morgan      Greece          NY  10/ 15:F40-49 F#  72   56:22  9:04
  475 Keith G. Meyers     Penfield        NY  82/ 84:M30-34 M# 402   57:23  9:14
  476 J. Picciotti, Jr.   Fairport        NY  40/ 42:M45-49 M# 403   57:51  9:18
  477 Harlan Smith        Rochester       NY  26/ 28:M50-90 M# 404   58:00  9:19
  478 Deborah A. Petty    Geneseo         NY  32/ 38:F30-39 F#  73   58:13  9:22
  479 Richard J. Peterson Rochester       NY  41/ 42:M45-49 M# 405   58:13  9:22
  480 William K. McMakin  Fairport        NY  90/ 93:M35-39 M# 406   58:26  9:24
  481 Ed J. Smith         Rochester       NY  91/ 93:M35-39 M# 407   58:31  9:24
  482 Patrick D. Harper   Rochester       NY  83/ 84:M30-34 M# 408   58:31  9:24
  483 Marcy J. Tobin      Rochester       NY   4/  4:F19-24 F#  74   58:41  9:26
  484 Rob Watson          Rochester       NY   2/  2:M99-99 M# 409   59:01  9:29
  485 Hans S. Menco       Pittsford       NY  27/ 28:M50-90 M# 410 1:00:04  9:39
  486 Jack T. Talbot      Rochester       NY  62/ 65:M40-44 M# 411 1:00:28  9:43
  487 Joe Eagan           Scottsville     NY  92/ 93:M35-39 M# 412 1:00:45  9:46
  488 Jay Flickinger      Pittsford       NY  93/ 93:M35-39 M# 413 1:01:02  9:49
  489 Donald F. Cochrane  Rochester       NY  42/ 42:M45-49 M# 414 1:01:04  9:49
  490 Cally Flickinger    Pittsford       NY  33/ 38:F30-39 F#  75 1:01:12  9:50
  491 Elissa L. Giaimo    Rochester       NY  34/ 38:F30-39 F#  76 1:01:44  9:55
  492 Betty B. Ehmann     Rochester       NY  11/ 15:F40-49 F#  77 1:01:44  9:55
  493 James H. Galle      Hilton          NY  63/ 65:M40-44 M# 415 1:01:45  9:56
  494 Judy E. Ferrari     Scottsville     NY  12/ 15:F40-49 F#  78 1:02:38 10:04
  495 Betty A. Arengi     Rochester       NY  13/ 15:F40-49 F#  79 1:02:39 10:04
  496 Kenneth C. Krebs    Penfield        NY  28/ 28:M50-90 M# 416 1:02:46 10:05
  497 S. M. Sherman       Rochester       NY  35/ 38:F30-39 F#  80 1:03:09 10:09
  498 Mike J. Mosher      Rochester       NY  64/ 65:M40-44 M# 417 1:03:21 10:11
  499 Jean M. Short       Spencerport     NY  14/ 15:F40-49 F#  81 1:04:51 10:26
  500 Gary T. Lockamyeir  Rochester       NY  65/ 65:M40-44 M# 418 1:04:51 10:26
  501 Jacquelyn L. Galle  Hilton          NY  36/ 38:F30-39 F#  82 1:05:24 10:31
  502 Cecilia K. Neff     Penfield        NY   3/  3:F50-90 F#  83 1:06:58 10:46
  503 Joan E. Doyle       Rochester       NY  37/ 38:F30-39 F#  84 1:10:02 11:16
  504 David A. Miller     Rochester       NY  84/ 84:M30-34 M# 419 1:10:02 11:16
  505 Eugenia A. Cornell  Rochester       NY  15/ 15:F40-49 F#  85 1:12:30 11:39
  506 Karen A. Bonhote    Henrietta       NY  38/ 38:F30-39 F#  86 1:12:42 11:41
                                                                         
                                                                         
                 Results by Runtime Services, Colden NY