-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              Lockport Police 10k                        
                              Lockport,  New York                        
                                 July 28, 1985                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 David A. O'Keeffe   Buffalo         NY   1/ 67:M19-29 M#   1   30:56  4:58
    2 John Marian         Niagara-On-Lake ON   2/ 67:M19-29 M#   2   32:12  5:11
    3 Thomas P. Maroon    Niagara Falls   NY   3/ 67:M19-29 M#   3   32:23  5:12
    4 Patrick C. Lehmann  Lewiston        NY   4/ 67:M19-29 M#   4   32:38  5:15
    5 Kerry D. Fly        Lockport        NY   1/ 20:M15-18 M#   5   32:52  5:17
    6 Peter J. Hohmeister New Haven       CT   5/ 67:M19-29 M#   6   33:14  5:21
    7 Tom C. Steele       St. Davids      ON   6/ 67:M19-29 M#   7   33:19  5:21
    8 John F. Leonard     Lockport        NY   7/ 67:M19-29 M#   8   33:23  5:22
    9 Steve Tanguay       St. Catharines  ON   8/ 67:M19-29 M#   9   33:45  5:26
   10 Hector L. Bauza     Portland        NY   1/ 29:M40-49 M#  10   34:16  5:31
   11 Bruce A. Armitage   N. Tonawanda    NY   9/ 67:M19-29 M#  11   34:24  5:32
   12 Andy Wilmarth       Fredonia        NY  10/ 67:M19-29 M#  12   34:41  5:35
   13 Paul K. Finger      Medina          NY   2/ 20:M15-18 M#  13   35:09  5:39
   14 Wayne A. Ohol       Gasport         NY   3/ 20:M15-18 M#  14   35:10  5:39
   15 Mark L. Ansbrow     Tonawanda       NY  11/ 67:M19-29 M#  15   35:16  5:40
   16 John W. Waterhouse  St. Catharines  ON   2/ 29:M40-49 M#  16   35:35  5:43
   17 David J. DiTullio   Lockport        NY  12/ 67:M19-29 M#  17   35:52  5:46
   18 Alan R. Fultz       Lewiston        NY  13/ 67:M19-29 M#  18   35:58  5:47
   19 Don J. Herlan       Kenmore         NY  14/ 67:M19-29 M#  19   36:01  5:47
   20 Gordon C. Hilts     Lewiston        NY   1/ 64:M30-39 M#  20   36:33  5:53
   21 Gregory J. Murphy   Lockport        NY  15/ 67:M19-29 M#  21   36:54  5:56
   22 Daniel P. Hayden    Lockport        NY  16/ 67:M19-29 M#  22   37:04  5:58
   23 Hobie H. Beedon     Medina          NY   4/ 20:M15-18 M#  23   37:07  5:58
   24 Paul P. Montesano   Buffalo         NY   2/ 64:M30-39 M#  24   37:11  5:59
   25 Paul Tesluk         Snyder          NY   5/ 20:M15-18 M#  25   37:15  5:59
   26 Robert C. Goodman   Wilson          NY  17/ 67:M19-29 M#  26   37:16  5:59
   27 Michael J. Wasson   Grand Island    NY   3/ 64:M30-39 M#  27   37:18  6:00
   28 Guy E. McCrea       Lockport        NY   1/ 13:M 1-14 M#  28   37:38  6:03
   29 Stephen H. Jackson  Buffalo         NY  18/ 67:M19-29 M#  29   37:38  6:03
   30 John E. Jablonski   Medina          NY   4/ 64:M30-39 M#  30   37:41  6:04
   31 Mary Robertson      West Seneca     NY   1/ 13:F19-29 F#   1   37:47  6:04
   32 Scott M. Hoot       Albion          NY  19/ 67:M19-29 M#  31   37:52  6:05
   33 Christopher McGuire Lockport        NY   6/ 20:M15-18 M#  32   38:06  6:08
   34 Bernard A. Frombgen Barker          NY  20/ 67:M19-29 M#  33   38:09  6:08
   35 Warren B. Harrell   Youngstown      NY   5/ 64:M30-39 M#  34   38:10  6:08
   36 Tim R. Krieger      Lockport        NY   7/ 20:M15-18 M#  35   38:21  6:10
   37 James R. Fogle      Lockport        NY   6/ 64:M30-39 M#  36   38:24  6:10
   38 Wayne E. Scott      Lockport        NY  21/ 67:M19-29 M#  37   38:24  6:10
   39 Sean W. Condon      Hamburg         NY  22/ 67:M19-29 M#  38   38:29  6:11
   40 Thomas E. Ryan      Corfu           NY   7/ 64:M30-39 M#  39   38:38  6:13
   41 Deb L. Froelich     Getzville       NY   2/ 13:F19-29 F#   2   38:39  6:13
   42 Tricia R. Clifford  Camp Hill       PA   1/  8:F15-18 F#   3   38:55  6:15
   43 Andy M. Mara        Eggertsville    NY   2/ 13:M 1-14 M#  40   39:19  6:19
   44 Kevin P. Tracy      Lockport        NY   8/ 20:M15-18 M#  41   39:21  6:20
   45 Dave Healy          Tonawanda       NY   8/ 64:M30-39 M#  42   39:23  6:20
   46 Douglas V. Ostrom   Lockport        NY   9/ 64:M30-39 M#  43   39:27  6:21
   47 Paul A. Verklan     Lockport        NY  10/ 64:M30-39 M#  44   39:34  6:22
   48 Kenneth E. Bremer   Amherst         NY   3/ 29:M40-49 M#  45   39:44  6:23
   49 Paul F. Sienkiewicz Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 64:M30-39 M#  46   39:45  6:23
   50 Robert E. Butler    Alexander       NY   4/ 29:M40-49 M#  47   39:46  6:24
   51 Dean D. Hall        Lockport        NY  23/ 67:M19-29 M#  48   39:48  6:24
   52 Sid L. Bolton       Albion          NY   5/ 29:M40-49 M#  49   39:49  6:24
   53 Dennis E. Webster   Clarence Center NY   9/ 20:M15-18 M#  50   39:50  6:24
   54 Mike R. Hallock     Clarence        NY   3/ 13:M 1-14 M#  51   39:54  6:25
   55 Harold Lederhouse   Lockport        NY  12/ 64:M30-39 M#  52   39:58  6:26
   56 Mike Maslowski      Lockport        NY  24/ 67:M19-29 M#  53   40:06  6:27
   57 T. W. Somerville    Tonawanda       NY  13/ 64:M30-39 M#  54   40:08  6:27
   58 Michael J. Rippe    Gasport         NY  10/ 20:M15-18 M#  55   40:10  6:27
   59 Stephen K. Barber   Lockport        NY  25/ 67:M19-29 M#  56   40:11  6:28
   60 Jack J. Sheehan     Lockport        NY  26/ 67:M19-29 M#  57   40:12  6:28
   61 Duane H. Russell    Appleton        NY   1/ 13:M50-59 M#  58   40:14  6:28
   62 Rich M. Schaus      Amherst         NY  27/ 67:M19-29 M#  59   40:17  6:29
   63 Daniel A. Kaz       Middleport      NY  28/ 67:M19-29 M#  60   40:17  6:29
   64 Eric W. Alstrom     N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 13:M 1-14 M#  61   40:20  6:29
   65 Bryan E. Jajkowski  West Seneca     NY  11/ 20:M15-18 M#  62   41:01  6:36
   66 Terry Doran         Buffalo         NY   6/ 29:M40-49 M#  63   41:01  6:36
   67 Patrick Kean        Lockport        NY   7/ 29:M40-49 M#  64   41:10  6:37
   68 Michael Farinacci   St. Catharines  ON   8/ 29:M40-49 M#  65   41:22  6:39
   69 Len W. Kagelmacher  Tonawanda       NY  14/ 64:M30-39 M#  66   41:26  6:40
   70 David P. Ferris     Lockport        NY  15/ 64:M30-39 M#  67   41:31  6:40
   71 Scott D. Sylvester  Medina          NY  29/ 67:M19-29 M#  68   41:33  6:41
   72 Kenneth A. Stanek   West Seneca     NY  16/ 64:M30-39 M#  69   41:37  6:41
   73 Donald J. Munch     Irving          NY  12/ 20:M15-18 M#  70   41:40  6:42
   74 Thomas Speller, Jr. Amherst         NY  17/ 64:M30-39 M#  71   41:45  6:43
   75 Michael V. Lannan   Grand Island    NY  18/ 64:M30-39 M#  72   41:47  6:43
   76 Ken Jodarn          Lockport        NY  30/ 67:M19-29 M#  73   41:54  6:44
   77 Greg D. Romeo       Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 67:M19-29 M#  74   41:57  6:45
   78 Allan J. Chichester Piffard         NY  19/ 64:M30-39 M#  75   42:06  6:46
   79 Joseph F. Smith     Williamsville   NY   9/ 29:M40-49 M#  76   42:07  6:46
   80 Gerald Sinatra      Snyder          NY  10/ 29:M40-49 M#  77   42:15  6:48
   81 Richard L. Clark    Niagara Falls   NY  20/ 64:M30-39 M#  78   42:18  6:48
   82 Kevin J. Robinson   Lyndonville     NY  21/ 64:M30-39 M#  79   42:20  6:48
   83 Joe A. Abt          Lockport        NY  13/ 20:M15-18 M#  80   42:25  6:49
   84 Kevin R. Stinson    Lockport        NY  14/ 20:M15-18 M#  81   42:26  6:49
   85 Joe A. Youngs       Batavia         NY  32/ 67:M19-29 M#  82   42:27  6:49
   86 Joan D. Zirkelbach  Depew           NY   1/  6:F30-39 F#   4   42:28  6:50
   87 John R. Beishline   Tonawanda       NY   2/ 13:M50-59 M#  83   42:29  6:50
   88 Del P. Marwedel     Lockport        NY  22/ 64:M30-39 M#  84   42:29  6:50
   89 Jack W. Noyes       Snyder          NY  23/ 64:M30-39 M#  85   42:44  6:52
   90 Garry J. Curnock    St. Catharines  ON  11/ 29:M40-49 M#  86   42:47  6:53
   91 John D. DeAngelis   West Seneca     NY   5/ 13:M 1-14 M#  87   42:52  6:54
   92 Jim Pawlowski       Tonawanda       NY  33/ 67:M19-29 M#  88   42:53  6:54
   93 Peter M. Gray       Buffalo         NY  12/ 29:M40-49 M#  89   42:54  6:54
   94 Brian F. Costello   Lockport        NY  34/ 67:M19-29 M#  90   42:54  6:54
   95 Thomas Schelemanow  Holley          NY  35/ 67:M19-29 M#  91   43:01  6:55
   96 Sam Neal            Buffalo         NY  24/ 64:M30-39 M#  92   43:11  6:57
   97 Walter J. Matysas   Lockport        NY  15/ 20:M15-18 M#  93   43:13  6:57
   98 David M. Kennedy    Lockport        NY  25/ 64:M30-39 M#  94   43:16  6:57
   99 Michael Wolniewicz  Akron           NY  36/ 67:M19-29 M#  95   43:19  6:58
  100 Jonathan D. Dimock  Amherst         NY  13/ 29:M40-49 M#  96   43:35  7:00
  101 Todd S. Blackley    Lockport        NY  26/ 64:M30-39 M#  97   43:37  7:01
  102 Timothy J. Sullivan Syracuse        NY  37/ 67:M19-29 M#  98   43:39  7:01
  103 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY  27/ 64:M30-39 M#  99   43:41  7:01
  104 John P. Propis, Jr. East Amherst    NY  14/ 29:M40-49 M# 100   44:01  7:05
  105 Scott D. Krieger    Lockport        NY  16/ 20:M15-18 M# 101   44:11  7:06
  106 Dennis W. Caisse    Lockport        NY  28/ 64:M30-39 M# 102   44:11  7:06
  107 Mark E. Fox         Lockport        NY  38/ 67:M19-29 M# 103   44:17  7:07
  108 John M. Buczkowski  Lockport        NY  39/ 67:M19-29 M# 104   44:17  7:07
  109 Janice Quackenbush  Lancaster       NY   2/  6:F30-39 F#   5   44:20  7:08
  110 Andrew J. Currie    Lockport        NY   6/ 13:M 1-14 M# 105   44:25  7:08
  111 George R. Everhart  Batavia         NY  29/ 64:M30-39 M# 106   44:26  7:09
  112 Larry E. Giles      Buffalo         NY  30/ 64:M30-39 M# 107   44:30  7:09
  113 Timothy Schiffhauer Youngstown      NY  40/ 67:M19-29 M# 108   44:30  7:09
  114 William M. Casey    Williamsville   NY  31/ 64:M30-39 M# 109   44:31  7:09
  115 Michael Diemert     Lockport        NY  32/ 64:M30-39 M# 110   44:31  7:09
  116 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 13:M50-59 M# 111   44:35  7:10
  117 Robert Lubelski     N. Tonawanda    NY  15/ 29:M40-49 M# 112   44:39  7:11
  118 Terry J. Cotton     Avon            NY  33/ 64:M30-39 M# 113   44:43  7:11
  119 Tom J. Hayden       Lockport        NY  41/ 67:M19-29 M# 114   44:43  7:11
  120 James N. Tokarski   Buffalo         NY  42/ 67:M19-29 M# 115   44:50  7:12
  121 Karl L. Kipp        Lancaster       NY   4/ 13:M50-59 M# 116   44:54  7:13
  122 James Patterson     Lockport        NY  34/ 64:M30-39 M# 117   44:58  7:14
  123 Eugene Rebadow, Jr. Orchard Park    NY  35/ 64:M30-39 M# 118   45:00  7:14
  124 Neil J. Linneball   N. Tonawanda    NY  16/ 29:M40-49 M# 119   45:02  7:14
  125 James K. Keller     Buffalo         NY  43/ 67:M19-29 M# 120   45:08  7:15
  126 David Farinacci     Niagara Falls   ON  17/ 29:M40-49 M# 121   45:18  7:17
  127 Clyde H. Ferguson   Lockport        NY  36/ 64:M30-39 M# 122   45:24  7:18
  128 Michael P. Dibley   Lockport        NY   7/ 13:M 1-14 M# 123   45:30  7:19
  129 Anthony P. Tulino   Niagara Falls   NY  44/ 67:M19-29 M# 124   45:35  7:20
  130 Alfred Dittenhauser Depew           NY  18/ 29:M40-49 M# 125   45:43  7:21
  131 Alastair McGregor   Lewiston        NY  19/ 29:M40-49 M# 126   45:51  7:22
  132 Miki C. Remmele     Lockport        NY   1/  4:F 1-14 F#   6   45:53  7:23
  133 Len A. Bagley       Williamsville   NY   5/ 13:M50-59 M# 127   46:01  7:24
  134 Peter V. Burns      Lockport        NY  45/ 67:M19-29 M# 128   46:04  7:24
  135 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY  37/ 64:M30-39 M# 129   46:05  7:25
  136 Joseph C. Gagliano  Williamsville   NY  46/ 67:M19-29 M# 130   46:08  7:25
  137 Jackie C. Glose     Alden           NY   3/ 13:F19-29 F#   7   46:08  7:25
  138 Roy S. Glazer       Lockport        NY  47/ 67:M19-29 M# 131   46:17  7:26
  139 Daniel E. McNamara  East Amherst    NY  20/ 29:M40-49 M# 132   46:27  7:28
  140 Jeff L. Wilber      Gasport         NY   8/ 13:M 1-14 M# 133   46:37  7:30
  141 Douglas Burnside    Lockport        NY  17/ 20:M15-18 M# 134   46:42  7:30
  142 Mike G. Lamb        Niagara Falls   NY  18/ 20:M15-18 M# 135   46:56  7:33
  143 Terry L. Klinetob   Gasport         NY  48/ 67:M19-29 M# 136   46:56  7:33
  144 Shelby A. Bennett   Niagara Falls   NY   2/  8:F15-18 F#   8   47:00  7:33
  145 Timothy A. McGuire  Lockport        NY   9/ 13:M 1-14 M# 137   47:04  7:34
  146 Paul R. Krieger     Lockport        NY  38/ 64:M30-39 M# 138   47:04  7:34
  147 Mark C. Gleason     Kenmore         NY  39/ 64:M30-39 M# 139   47:07  7:35
  148 Jim A. Ciliberto    Lockport        NY  10/ 13:M 1-14 M# 140   47:28  7:38
  149 Daniel J. Harris    Gasport         NY  40/ 64:M30-39 M# 141   47:28  7:38
  150 Mike Corriere       Lockport        NY  49/ 67:M19-29 M# 142   47:37  7:39
  151 Timothy P. Marshall Lockport        NY  50/ 67:M19-29 M# 143   47:39  7:40
  152 Bruce C. Emerson    Lockport        NY  51/ 67:M19-29 M# 144   47:39  7:40
  153 Sam A. Masters      Hamburg         NY   1/  2:M60-80 M# 145   47:59  7:43
  154 Mike Andriatch      Kenmore         NY  21/ 29:M40-49 M# 146   48:02  7:43
  155 Stephen F. Landers  Lockport        NY  52/ 67:M19-29 M# 147   48:02  7:43
  156 Michael D. Stauder  Lockport        NY  53/ 67:M19-29 M# 148   48:05  7:44
  157 Joseph E. Ryan      Buffalo         NY  22/ 29:M40-49 M# 149   48:06  7:44
  158 Debi S. Hohmeister  New Haven       CT   4/ 13:F19-29 F#   9   48:07  7:44
  159 Elbert Stinson      Barker          NY  23/ 29:M40-49 M# 150   48:08  7:44
  160 Arthur J. Kirsch    Kenmore         NY  41/ 64:M30-39 M# 151   48:10  7:45
  161 John H. Whelan      Tonawanda       NY  42/ 64:M30-39 M# 152   48:18  7:46
  162 Bajan Koepeczi-Deak East Amherst    NY  43/ 64:M30-39 M# 153   48:24  7:47
  163 Lionel S. Lewis     Williamsville   NY   6/ 13:M50-59 M# 154   48:27  7:47
  164 Marlena Litzel      Grand Island    NY   3/  8:F15-18 F#  10   48:27  7:47
  165 Richard A. Kibler   Lockport        NY  19/ 20:M15-18 M# 155   48:32  7:48
  166 Mark A. Ferguson    Sanborn         NY  11/ 13:M 1-14 M# 156   48:35  7:49
  167 Michael Currie      Houston         TX  20/ 20:M15-18 M# 157   48:41  7:50
  168 Stephen Salmeri     Lockport        NY  44/ 64:M30-39 M# 158   48:50  7:51
  169 Bev R. Croft        Niagara Falls   ON   2/  2:M60-80 M# 159   49:01  7:53
  170 Judith A. Sparks    Lockport        NY   4/  8:F15-18 F#  11   49:08  7:54
  171 Warren J. Twomey    Lockport        NY   7/ 13:M50-59 M# 160   49:12  7:55
  172 Emily R. Ward       Buffalo         NY   5/ 13:F19-29 F#  12   49:15  7:55
  173 Michele Watkins     Kelkheim        WG   5/  8:F15-18 F#  13   49:27  7:57
  174 William H. Faron    Tonawanda       NY  45/ 64:M30-39 M# 161   49:33  7:58
  175 Alex Greenberg      Lockport        NY  46/ 64:M30-39 M# 162   49:35  7:58
  176 Ben Oliver          Batavia         NY  47/ 64:M30-39 M# 163   49:54  8:01
  177 Nancy L. Fawcett    Newfane         NY   3/  6:F30-39 F#  14   49:56  8:02
  178 Paul H. Sanio       Freedom         NY  24/ 29:M40-49 M# 164   50:01  8:02
  179 Steven R. Tracy     Lockport        NY  54/ 67:M19-29 M# 165   50:07  8:03
  180 Sandra D. Scrace    Lockport        NY   4/  6:F30-39 F#  15   50:08  8:04
  181 Christopher Lerch   Lockport        NY  55/ 67:M19-29 M# 166   50:09  8:04
  182 Michelle M. Camarre Lockport        NY   6/ 13:F19-29 F#  16   50:11  8:04
  183 Patricia I. Cushman Lockport        NY   7/ 13:F19-29 F#  17   50:20  8:06
  184 Clayton J. Richter  Lockport        NY  56/ 67:M19-29 M# 167   50:34  8:08
  185 Michael P. McCrea   Lockport        NY  12/ 13:M 1-14 M# 168   50:34  8:08
  186 Lee Chase           Kenmore         NY  48/ 64:M30-39 M# 169   50:40  8:09
  187 James A. Stauder    Lockport        NY  57/ 67:M19-29 M# 170   50:48  8:10
  188 Peter E. Patterson  Newfane         NY  49/ 64:M30-39 M# 171   50:52  8:11
  189 M. A. Leyendeckers  Buffalo         NY  58/ 67:M19-29 M# 172   50:55  8:11
  190 Armond Lafranboise  East Amherst    NY  50/ 64:M30-39 M# 173   51:02  8:12
  191 Eckhard Hubin       Lockport        NY  25/ 29:M40-49 M# 174   51:05  8:13
  192 Frank Neal          Buffalo         NY  26/ 29:M40-49 M# 175   51:11  8:14
  193 William A. Kraus    Tonawanda       NY  59/ 67:M19-29 M# 176   51:26  8:16
  194 Richard W. Oglesby  N. Tonawanda    NY  51/ 64:M30-39 M# 177   51:48  8:20
  195 James W. Currie     Lockport        NY  27/ 29:M40-49 M# 178   51:50  8:20
  196 Marc Leeds          Buffalo         NY  52/ 64:M30-39 M# 179   51:53  8:20
  197 Wenda L. Beitz      Sanborn         NY   6/  8:F15-18 F#  18   51:56  8:21
  198 Ken Stewart         Williamsville   NY   8/ 13:M50-59 M# 180   52:03  8:22
  199 Timothy J. Galvin   Buffalo         NY  60/ 67:M19-29 M# 181   53:04  8:32
  200 Clare M. O'Shea     Snyder          NY   8/ 13:F19-29 F#  19   53:12  8:33
  201 Theodore E. Sharaf  Lockport        NY  61/ 67:M19-29 M# 182   53:12  8:33
  202 Danelle M. Darroch  Lockport        NY   7/  8:F15-18 F#  20   53:12  8:33
  203 Stacey L. Huth      Lockport        NY   2/  4:F 1-14 F#  21   53:18  8:34
  204 Molly L. Hussion    Lockport        NY   3/  4:F 1-14 F#  22   53:18  8:34
  205 Harry Litzel        Grand Island    NY   9/ 13:M50-59 M# 183   53:44  8:38
  206 Suzanne M. Richter  Lockport        NY   9/ 13:F19-29 F#  23   53:48  8:39
  207 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY  10/ 13:M50-59 M# 184   53:52  8:40
  208 Mary L. Mattucci    Lockport        NY   1/  4:F40-49 F#  24   54:04  8:42
  209 Florence Clifford   Camp Hill       PA   2/  4:F40-49 F#  25   54:05  8:42
  210 Paul C. Achtyl      Lockport        NY  53/ 64:M30-39 M# 185   54:14  8:43
  211 Alan Camhi          Lockport        NY  54/ 64:M30-39 M# 186   54:19  8:44
  212 Kevin R. Rathke     Lockport        NY  55/ 64:M30-39 M# 187   54:21  8:44
  213 Allen E. Sharp      Lockport        NY  56/ 64:M30-39 M# 188   54:24  8:45
  214 Michael G. Pahl     Lockport        NY  62/ 67:M19-29 M# 189   54:31  8:46
  215 Helen J. Bueme      Lackawanna      NY   1/  2:F50-59 F#  26   54:34  8:46
  216 Jeff Hellrung       Youngstown      NY  57/ 64:M30-39 M# 190   54:47  8:48
  217 Margaret Mccandlish Lockport        NY  10/ 13:F19-29 F#  27   54:56  8:50
  218 Stephanie Pasceri   Lockport        NY  11/ 13:F19-29 F#  28   55:21  8:54
  219 Mark A. Miller      Lewiston        NY  63/ 67:M19-29 M# 191   55:31  8:56
  220 Lawrence Schroeder  Getzville       NY  58/ 64:M30-39 M# 192   55:47  8:58
  221 Timothy G. Decker   Kenmore         NY  59/ 64:M30-39 M# 193   56:41  9:07
  222 Joanne M. Schlegel  Amherst         NY   3/  4:F40-49 F#  29   56:59  9:10
  223 Daniel Lutman       Buffalo         NY  60/ 64:M30-39 M# 194   57:15  9:12
  224 John N. Reeves      Tonawanda       NY  61/ 64:M30-39 M# 195   57:15  9:12
  225 Paul E. Dudek       Appleton        NY  62/ 64:M30-39 M# 196   57:22  9:13
  226 Harold E. Austin    Newfane         NY  11/ 13:M50-59 M# 197   57:37  9:16
  227 Matthew O'Byrne     Lockport        NY  64/ 67:M19-29 M# 198   57:44  9:17
  228 Phyllis Knoblauch   Lockport        NY  12/ 13:F19-29 F#  30   57:44  9:17
  229 Anthony J. Misita   Cheektowaga     NY  28/ 29:M40-49 M# 199   58:21  9:23
  230 Kenneth M. Joy      Lockport        NY  12/ 13:M50-59 M# 200   58:58  9:29
  231 John A. Provenzano  Niagara Falls   ON  65/ 67:M19-29 M# 201   59:16  9:32
  232 Gerard T. Musial    Depew           NY  13/ 13:M50-59 M# 202   59:58  9:38
  233 Stephanie L. Kramp  Lockport        NY   4/  4:F 1-14 F#  31 1:00:27  9:43
  234 Randolph C. Mayerat Orchard Park    NY  63/ 64:M30-39 M# 203 1:00:30  9:44
  235 Barbara H. Meeks    Newfane         NY   2/  2:F50-59 F#  32 1:00:35  9:44
  236 Kristen Walck       Niagara Falls   NY   8/  8:F15-18 F#  33 1:01:03  9:49
  237 Don T. Fronczak     Buffalo         NY  64/ 64:M30-39 M# 204 1:01:57  9:58
  238 Terry Currie        Houston         TX   4/  4:F40-49 F#  34 1:01:57  9:58
  239 Eric J. Landrigan   Lockport        NY  66/ 67:M19-29 M# 205 1:02:26 10:02
  240 Mary M. Conley      Lockport        NY   5/  6:F30-39 F#  35 1:03:06 10:09
  241 Ronald A. Slade     Cheektowaga     NY  29/ 29:M40-49 M# 206 1:03:22 10:11
  242 Paula A. Ertel      Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 13:F19-29 F#  36 1:05:06 10:28
  243 Jeffrey L. Ertel    Cheektowaga     NY  67/ 67:M19-29 M# 207 1:05:08 10:28
  244 Jeff Ward           Scottsdale      AZ  13/ 13:M 1-14 M# 208 1:12:55 11:43
  245 Sheryl Kaltenbacher Lockport        NY   6/  6:F30-39 F#  37 1:16:48 12:21
                                                                         
                                                                         
                 Results by Runtime Services, Colden NY