--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           Hospital for Sick Kids 10k                    
                               Toronto, Ontario                          
                                June 16, 1985                            
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Ken Hamilton        Maple           ON   1/355:M30-39 M#   1   31:12  5:01
    2 Brendan Matthias    Thornhill       ON   1/ 49:M15-19 M#   2   31:42  5:06
    3 Pedro Dominques     Toronto         ON   1/264:M20-29 M#   3   32:20  5:12
    4 John Cliff          Toronto         ON   1/196:M40-49 M#   4   32:38  5:15
    5 Gary Mossman        Scarborough     ON   2/355:M30-39 M#   5   32:43  5:16
    6 John Mooney         Mississauga     ON   3/355:M30-39 M#   6   32:44  5:16
    7 Michael Weber       Kingston        ON   4/355:M30-39 M#   7   32:51  5:17
    8 David Mcgillivray   Peterborough    ON   5/355:M30-39 M#   8   32:54  5:17
    9 Malcolm Gains       Willowdale      ON   2/264:M20-29 M#   9   32:57  5:18
   10 Barry Wilson        Toronto         ON   3/264:M20-29 M#  10   33:29  5:23
   11 Darryl Simpson      Toronto         ON   4/264:M20-29 M#  11   33:44  5:25
   12 Bob Shine           East York       ON   5/264:M20-29 M#  12   33:49  5:26
   13 Glenn Doke          Toronto         ON   6/355:M30-39 M#  13   33:50  5:26
   14 Robert Moore        Toronto         ON   2/196:M40-49 M#  14   33:52  5:27
   15 Greg Rogers         Toronto         ON   2/ 49:M15-19 M#  15   34:00  5:28
   16 Justin Case         Mississauga     ON   7/355:M30-39 M#  16   34:04  5:29
   17 Mark Davis          Scarborough     ON   6/264:M20-29 M#  17   34:07  5:29
   18 Frank Roy           Toronto         ON   7/264:M20-29 M#  18   34:12  5:30
   19 Arthur Drevins      Toronto         ON   8/355:M30-39 M#  19   34:15  5:30
   20 Evan Weaver         Toronto         ON   8/264:M20-29 M#  20   34:17  5:31
   21 Ronald Davis        Toronto         ON   9/264:M20-29 M#  21   34:19  5:31
   22 Graham Ingham       Mississauga     ON   3/ 49:M15-19 M#  22   34:22  5:32
   23 Steve Wallace       Markham         ON   4/ 49:M15-19 M#  23   34:23  5:32
   24 Derrick Spafford    Kingston        ON   5/ 49:M15-19 M#  24   34:25  5:32
   25 John Spasiw         Toronto         ON   9/355:M30-39 M#  25   34:26  5:32
   26 George Gadanidis    Whitby          ON  10/355:M30-39 M#  26   34:28  5:32
   27 Tony Teddy          Toronto         ON  11/355:M30-39 M#  27   34:30  5:33
   28 Tim Caney           Pickering       ON  10/264:M20-29 M#  28   34:31  5:33
   29 Muffy McLeod        Bracebridge     ON   1/147:F20-29 F#   1   34:35  5:34
   30 Murray Yack         North York      ON  12/355:M30-39 M#  29   34:48  5:36
   31 Gilles Laplante     Toronto         ON  13/355:M30-39 M#  30   34:50  5:36
   32 Keith Wensel        Toronto         ON  11/264:M20-29 M#  31   34:56  5:37
   33 Frank J. Cooney     Burlington      ON  14/355:M30-39 M#  32   35:06  5:39
   34 Doug Laughlin       Willowdale      ON   6/ 49:M15-19 M#  33   35:10  5:39
   35 Henry Bickford      Toronto         ON  15/355:M30-39 M#  34   35:12  5:40
   36 Joel Bates          Toronto         ON  12/264:M20-29 M#  35   35:15  5:40
   37 Jim McIlwham        Cobourg         ON   1/ 69:M50-59 M#  36   35:17  5:40
   38 Mark Neufeld        Hamilton        ON   7/ 49:M15-19 M#  37   35:21  5:41
   39 Grenville Wharram   Mississauga     ON  16/355:M30-39 M#  38   35:23  5:41
   40 Martin Pymm         England             13/264:M20-29 M#  39   35:27  5:42
   41 Fernando Reis       Toronto         ON  14/264:M20-29 M#  40   35:29  5:42
   42 Steve Shard         Mississauga     ON  15/264:M20-29 M#  41   35:31  5:43
   43 Konstantin Milchin  Toronto         ON   8/ 49:M15-19 M#  42   35:32  5:43
   44 Andrew Wright       Toronto         ON  16/264:M20-29 M#  43   35:37  5:44
   45 Steve Yve           Mississauga     ON  17/355:M30-39 M#  44   35:39  5:44
   46 Dennis Windsor      Burlington      ON   9/ 49:M15-19 M#  45   35:42  5:44
   47 P. William Boehler  Toronto         ON  18/355:M30-39 M#  46   35:46  5:45
   48 Daynor Uribe        Toronto         ON  17/264:M20-29 M#  47   35:49  5:45
   49 Michael Russell     Willowdale      ON  19/355:M30-39 M#  48   35:53  5:46
   50 Noel McDermott      Oakville        ON  18/264:M20-29 M#  49   35:55  5:46
   51 Mike Sellon         Sarnia          ON  20/355:M30-39 M#  50   35:56  5:47
   52 Peter Ingram        Mississauga     ON  10/ 49:M15-19 M#  51   36:03  5:48
   53 Sam Zelin           Guelph          ON   3/196:M40-49 M#  52   36:03  5:48
   54 Martin Walter       Toronto         ON   4/196:M40-49 M#  53   36:04  5:48
   55 Frank Huhn          Scarborough     ON  19/264:M20-29 M#  54   36:05  5:48
   56 Peter Belcher       Toronto         ON  21/355:M30-39 M#  55   36:09  5:49
   57 Jim Howes           North York      ON  22/355:M30-39 M#  56   36:14  5:50
   58 Brian O'Connor      Scarborough     ON  20/264:M20-29 M#  57   36:15  5:50
   59 Paul Di Biasi       Etobicoke       ON   2/ 69:M50-59 M#  58   36:15  5:50
   60 George Milne        Toronto         ON   3/ 69:M50-59 M#  59   36:17  5:50
   61 Ross Fraser         Montreal        PA  23/355:M30-39 M#  60   36:23  5:51
   62 Dave Wallace        Markham         ON   4/ 69:M50-59 M#  61   36:26  5:51
   63 David Frake         Toronto         ON   1/ 34:M 1-14 M#  62   36:31  5:52
   64 Richard Bailey      Scarborough     ON  24/355:M30-39 M#  63   36:34  5:53
   65 Wayne Green         Wilsonville     ON   2/ 34:M 1-14 M#  64   36:35  5:53
   66 Douglas Acomb       Thornhill       ON  25/355:M30-39 M#  65   36:36  5:53
   67 Inocente Miguel     Rexdale         ON  26/355:M30-39 M#  66   36:37  5:53
   68 Douglas J. Smith    Toronto         ON  27/355:M30-39 M#  67   36:38  5:53
   69 Roy Hopper          Toronto         ON  28/355:M30-39 M#  68   36:39  5:54
   70 Alex Sharpe         Cambridge       ON  11/ 49:M15-19 M#  69   36:43  5:54
   71 Ron Constable       Toronto         ON  29/355:M30-39 M#  70   36:44  5:54
   72 Chris Forrest       Toronto         ON  21/264:M20-29 M#  71   36:49  5:55
   73 Jim Rawling         Willowdale      ON  22/264:M20-29 M#  72   36:51  5:55
   74 Philip Gerrits      Ajax            ON  23/264:M20-29 M#  73   36:51  5:55
   75 Lorne Chapman       Toronto         ON  30/355:M30-39 M#  74   36:52  5:56
   76 Jose Dias           Toronto         ON  24/264:M20-29 M#  75   36:52  5:56
   77 Frank King          Toronto         ON  31/355:M30-39 M#  76   36:53  5:56
   78 Cranston Bonnell    Downsview       ON  25/264:M20-29 M#  77   36:58  5:57
   79 Harry Ainslie       Toronto         ON  32/355:M30-39 M#  78   36:59  5:57
   80 Karl Schott         Toronto         ON   5/ 69:M50-59 M#  79   36:59  5:57
   81 Constantine Shishis North York      ON  12/ 49:M15-19 M#  80   37:00  5:57
   82 Brian Ling          Markham         ON  33/355:M30-39 M#  81   37:01  5:57
   83 Ed Litchfield       Kingston        ON   5/196:M40-49 M#  82   37:02  5:57
   84 Scott MacKenzie     Toronto         ON  34/355:M30-39 M#  83   37:06  5:58
   85 John Osborne        Toronto         ON  26/264:M20-29 M#  84   37:09  5:58
   86 Roger Stein         Toronto         ON  35/355:M30-39 M#  85   37:12  5:59
   87 Carlo Esposito      Woodbridge      ON   3/ 34:M 1-14 M#  86   37:13  5:59
   88 Peter Thompson      Clinton         ON  27/264:M20-29 M#  87   37:13  5:59
   89 Robert Bremner      Toronto         ON  36/355:M30-39 M#  88   37:16  5:59
   90 Graeme Isdale       Toronto         ON  37/355:M30-39 M#  89   37:17  6:00
   91 Manuel Teodoro      London          ON   6/ 69:M50-59 M#  90   37:18  6:00
   92 Kerry Koblansky     Willowdale      ON  28/264:M20-29 M#  91   37:19  6:00
   93 Jim Ward            Toronto         ON   6/196:M40-49 M#  92   37:23  6:01
   94 Joseph Ibuki        Georgetown      ON  29/264:M20-29 M#  93   37:26  6:01
   95 Matt Wasik          Toronto         ON  13/ 49:M15-19 M#  94   37:28  6:01
   96 Keith R. Bullock    Toronto         ON  30/264:M20-29 M#  95   37:35  6:03
   97 Richard Graves      Etobicoke       ON   7/ 69:M50-59 M#  96   37:38  6:03
   98 Gillian Shaw        Brampton        ON   1/109:F30-39 F#   2   37:41  6:04
   99 Lionel R. Gray      Barrie          ON   7/196:M40-49 M#  97   37:45  6:04
  100 Sam Savinainen      Willowdale      ON  31/264:M20-29 M#  98   37:55  6:06
  101 John M. Bradbury    Toronto         ON  32/264:M20-29 M#  99   37:57  6:06
  102 Brian Barrett       Calgary         ON   8/196:M40-49 M# 100   37:57  6:06
  103 Brian Down          Hamilton        ON  14/ 49:M15-19 M# 101   37:57  6:06
  104 Lindsay Ko          Markham         ON  38/355:M30-39 M# 102   37:57  6:06
  105 Thomas Tretschler   Guelph          ON   8/ 69:M50-59 M# 103   37:59  6:06
  106 Angelo D'Amico      Woodbridge      ON   4/ 34:M 1-14 M# 104   38:00  6:07
  107 David Boocock       Ajax            ON   9/196:M40-49 M# 105   38:04  6:07
  108 Robert Hughes       Toronto         ON  10/196:M40-49 M# 106   38:07  6:08
  109 Duncan S. McCallum  Islington       ON  39/355:M30-39 M# 107   38:07  6:08
  110 Devon Hamilton      Thornhill       ON  15/ 49:M15-19 M# 108   38:08  6:08
  111 James D. Wiswell    Toronto         ON  33/264:M20-29 M# 109   38:08  6:08
  112 Donald Goodrow      Willowdale      ON  40/355:M30-39 M# 110   38:12  6:08
  113 James Gofton        Scarborough     ON  34/264:M20-29 M# 111   38:13  6:09
  114 Guido Fierro        Downsview       ON  11/196:M40-49 M# 112   38:13  6:09
  115 Patrick Walsh       Toronto         ON  35/264:M20-29 M# 113   38:14  6:09
  116 Geoffrey Mullins    Toronto         ON  12/196:M40-49 M# 114   38:14  6:09
  117 David Goodrow       Guelph          ON  41/355:M30-39 M# 115   38:14  6:09
  118 Bryan Kelling       Toronto         ON  36/264:M20-29 M# 116   38:14  6:09
  119 Peter Harris        Ajax            ON  42/355:M30-39 M# 117   38:16  6:09
  120 Mike Wychara        North York      ON  43/355:M30-39 M# 118   38:18  6:09
  121 Rick Poggi          Weston          ON  44/355:M30-39 M# 119   38:20  6:10
  122 Ron Veira           Toronto         ON  37/264:M20-29 M# 120   38:21  6:10
  123 Tracy Laplante      Barrie          ON  38/264:M20-29 M# 121   38:22  6:10
  124 Ken Danson          Toronto         ON  13/196:M40-49 M# 122   38:24  6:10
  125 Billy MacGregor     Mississauga     ON  39/264:M20-29 M# 123   38:26  6:11
  126 Stephen Peslar      Toronto         ON  40/264:M20-29 M# 124   38:26  6:11
  127 David Massie        Scarborough     ON  16/ 49:M15-19 M# 125   38:29  6:11
  128 Fred Munn           Himton          AL  45/355:M30-39 M# 126   38:29  6:11
  129 Ross Ristuccia      Toronto         ON  46/355:M30-39 M# 127   38:33  6:12
  130 Shane Saine         Toronto         ON  17/ 49:M15-19 M# 128   38:34  6:12
  131 David Clancy        Bell Ewart      ON  41/264:M20-29 M# 129   38:37  6:13
  132 John Danson         Toronto         ON  47/355:M30-39 M# 130   38:38  6:13
  133 Ian McQueen                             48/355:M30-39 M# 131   38:40  6:13
  134 Chris D. Newson     Mississauga     ON  49/355:M30-39 M# 132   38:41  6:13
  135 Bruce Wilkin        Toronto         ON  50/355:M30-39 M# 133   38:41  6:13
  136 Chris J. Bose       Toronto         ON  42/264:M20-29 M# 134   38:42  6:13
  137 Geoff Green         Downsview       ON  51/355:M30-39 M# 135   38:44  6:14
  138 Fred W. Keeley      Toronto         ON  14/196:M40-49 M# 136   38:45  6:14
  139 Kevin Byrne         Brampton        ON  52/355:M30-39 M# 137   38:46  6:14
  140 Bob Mcgeee          Leamington      ON  15/196:M40-49 M# 138   38:46  6:14
  141 James Heron         Toronto         ON  16/196:M40-49 M# 139   38:47  6:14
  142 Douglas Mc Connell  Scarborough     ON  53/355:M30-39 M# 140   38:48  6:14
  143 Thomas Leung        Scarborough     ON  43/264:M20-29 M# 141   38:51  6:15
  144 Anne Emmett         Whitby          O    2/109:F30-39 F#   3   38:53  6:15
  145 Rod Dasilva         Toronto         ON  44/264:M20-29 M# 142   38:54  6:15
  146 William Dymond      Cfb Borden      ON  45/264:M20-29 M# 143   38:56  6:16
  147 Joe Tilley          Toronto         ON  46/264:M20-29 M# 144   38:58  6:16
  148 Steven Mota         Rexdale         ON  47/264:M20-29 M# 145   39:00  6:16
  149 Tim Klassen         Pickering       ON  54/355:M30-39 M# 146   39:04  6:17
  150 Bob Curran          Toronto         ON  17/196:M40-49 M# 147   39:05  6:17
  151 Andrew Hill         Don Mills       ON  18/ 49:M15-19 M# 148   39:06  6:17
  152 John Matuzek        Toronto         ON  55/355:M30-39 M# 149   39:08  6:17
  153 Henry Hanlon        Toronto         ON   9/ 69:M50-59 M# 150   39:09  6:18
  154 Peter Stirling      Toronto         ON  56/355:M30-39 M# 151   39:09  6:18
  155 Denis Grant         Toronto         ON  48/264:M20-29 M# 152   39:10  6:18
  156 David Stewart       Unionville      ON  18/196:M40-49 M# 153   39:10  6:18
  157 Ken Junkin          Scarborough     ON  57/355:M30-39 M# 154   39:11  6:18
  158 Mark J. Sayers      Scarborough     ON  19/ 49:M15-19 M# 155   39:11  6:18
  159 Paul O'Donnell      Scarborough     ON  58/355:M30-39 M# 156   39:13  6:18
  160 Brian Hill          Toronto         ON  19/196:M40-49 M# 157   39:18  6:19
  161 Robert Roy          Bracebridge     ON  59/355:M30-39 M# 158   39:20  6:19
  162 Bob Gautier         Toronto         ON  20/196:M40-49 M# 159   39:21  6:20
  163 Noel Bentley        Willowdale      ON   5/ 34:M 1-14 M# 160   39:22  6:20
  164 Kurt Gengenbach     Unionville      ON   6/ 34:M 1-14 M# 161   39:23  6:20
  165 Richard D'Alberti   Don Mills       ON  10/ 69:M50-59 M# 162   39:23  6:20
  166 John Buchanan       Toronto         ON  60/355:M30-39 M# 163   39:23  6:20
  167 Stephen W. Nelson   Don Mills       ON  61/355:M30-39 M# 164   39:26  6:20
  168 Bob Nixon           Toronto         ON  62/355:M30-39 M# 165   39:27  6:21
  169 Glenn Thomas        Toronto         ON   7/ 34:M 1-14 M# 166   39:28  6:21
  170 Eric Deemer         West Hill       ON  20/ 49:M15-19 M# 167   39:31  6:21
  171 J. Rice             Toronto         ON  21/196:M40-49 M# 168   39:31  6:21
  172 Bill Barclay        Kleinburg       ON  22/196:M40-49 M# 169   39:32  6:21
  173 James Simpson       West Hill       ON  11/ 69:M50-59 M# 170   39:34  6:22
  174 Tom Babits          Agincourt       ON  21/ 49:M15-19 M# 171   39:36  6:22
  175 Bruce Laughton      Scarborough     ON  63/355:M30-39 M# 172   39:39  6:22
  176 Gabe Gewurtz        North York      ON  64/355:M30-39 M# 173   39:41  6:23
  177 Jim Van Buskirk     Toronto         ON  49/264:M20-29 M# 174   39:42  6:23
  178 Michael MacDonald   Scarborough     ON  23/196:M40-49 M# 175   39:42  6:23
  179 Charles Benham      Mississauga     ON  24/196:M40-49 M# 176   39:43  6:23
  180 Brian Connolly      Sharon          ON  65/355:M30-39 M# 177   39:44  6:23
  181 Andrew Mccoll       Toronto         ON  50/264:M20-29 M# 178   39:45  6:23
  182 Ivo Uhlir           Toronto         ON  25/196:M40-49 M# 179   39:48  6:24
  183 Edward Fernandes    Mississauga     ON  26/196:M40-49 M# 180   39:49  6:24
  184 Miguel Garcia       Toronto         ON  66/355:M30-39 M# 181   39:51  6:24
  185 Michael Connell     Ajaz            ON  67/355:M30-39 M# 182   39:51  6:24
  186 David Zilstra       Whitby          ON  51/264:M20-29 M# 183   39:56  6:25
  187 John Kirkpatrick    Toronto         ON  52/264:M20-29 M# 184   39:57  6:25
  188 Henry Crans         Hamilton        ON  68/355:M30-39 M# 185   39:58  6:26
  189 C. Carabine         Scarborough     ON  69/355:M30-39 M# 186   39:59  6:26
  190 Moshe Ipp           Toronto         ON  70/355:M30-39 M# 187   40:00  6:26
  191 Moe White           Burlington      ON  71/355:M30-39 M# 188   40:03  6:26
  192 Martin Holysh       Toronto         ON  53/264:M20-29 M# 189   40:05  6:27
  193 Alfred Miller       Willowdale      ON  27/196:M40-49 M# 190   40:05  6:27
  194 Robert Mandel       Don Mills       ON  72/355:M30-39 M# 191   40:06  6:27
  195 Alastair Milroy     Toronto         ON  28/196:M40-49 M# 192   40:07  6:27
  196 Brian Bell          Toronto         ON  54/264:M20-29 M# 193   40:08  6:27
  197 Calvin Harley       Hamilton        ON  73/355:M30-39 M# 194   40:09  6:27
  198 Christopher Sims    Toronto         ON  55/264:M20-29 M# 195   40:10  6:27
  199 Donald Quarles      Toronto         ON  56/264:M20-29 M# 196   40:12  6:28
  200 Les Shulman         North York      ON   8/ 34:M 1-14 M# 197   40:14  6:28
  201 Bernie Finnigan     Mississauga     ON  57/264:M20-29 M# 198   40:16  6:28
  202 William Polson      Willowdale      ON  74/355:M30-39 M# 199   40:16  6:28
  203 Steve Holysh        Toronto         ON  58/264:M20-29 M# 200   40:17  6:29
  204 Glynn Davies        Toronto         ON  75/355:M30-39 M# 201   40:18  6:29
  205 Huitt Danvers       Rochester       NY  59/264:M20-29 M# 202   40:21  6:29
  206 Christopher Dawson  Toronto         ON  60/264:M20-29 M# 203   40:21  6:29
  207 Paul Midgley        Toronto         ON  29/196:M40-49 M# 204   40:22  6:29
  208 Mark Ross           Toronto         ON  76/355:M30-39 M# 205   40:23  6:30
  209 Zenek Zielinski     Stoney Creek    ON  61/264:M20-29 M# 206   40:26  6:30
  210 Alden Kennedy       Toronto         ON  77/355:M30-39 M# 207   40:26  6:30
  211 Thomas Cowan        Toronto         ON  78/355:M30-39 M# 208   40:27  6:30
  212 Gerald Conn         Willowdale      ON  30/196:M40-49 M# 209   40:27  6:30
  213 Doug Laing          Oshawa          ON  62/264:M20-29 M# 210   40:28  6:30
  214 Gary Holst          Hamilton        ON  63/264:M20-29 M# 211   40:28  6:30
  215 Lachlan B. Lewis    Toronto         ON  31/196:M40-49 M# 212   40:28  6:30
  216 Gail Scott          Mississauga     ON   2/147:F20-29 F#   4   40:29  6:31
  217 Bruno Bucci         Markham         ON  79/355:M30-39 M# 213   40:30  6:31
  218 Gerard Roberts      Scarborough     ON  64/264:M20-29 M# 214   40:35  6:31
  219 Joe Dimambro        Woodbridge      ON  22/ 49:M15-19 M# 215   40:35  6:31
  220 Thomas R. Gibson    Hamilton        ON  65/264:M20-29 M# 216   40:36  6:32
  221 Frank Haley         Toronto         ON  66/264:M20-29 M# 217   40:37  6:32
  222 Sergio Garcia       Scarborough     ON  80/355:M30-39 M# 218   40:38  6:32
  223 Tiziano Marovino    Hamilton        ON  67/264:M20-29 M# 219   40:38  6:32
  224 Paul Striowski      Toronto         ON  81/355:M30-39 M# 220   40:39  6:32
  225 David Jacobs        Toronto         ON  82/355:M30-39 M# 221   40:40  6:32
  226 John Marrs          Whitby          ON  12/ 69:M50-59 M# 222   40:40  6:32
  227 Arthur W. Filewood  Toronto         ON  83/355:M30-39 M# 223   40:41  6:32
  228 Kim Turnbull        Niagara Falls   ON   1/ 18:F15-19 F#   5   40:41  6:32
  229 Stephan Petrowsky   Toronto         ON  68/264:M20-29 M# 224   40:41  6:32
  230 Wendi Hanger        Toronto         ON   1/ 38:F40-49 F#   6   40:42  6:33
  231 Alex Martin         Mississauga     ON  84/355:M30-39 M# 225   40:46  6:33
  232 Sheldon Zurek       Willowdale      ON  69/264:M20-29 M# 226   40:47  6:33
  233 Alan J. Davis       Toronto         ON  70/264:M20-29 M# 227   40:51  6:34
  234 Eddy Wirth          Toronto         ON  71/264:M20-29 M# 228   40:52  6:34
  235 Milton Lowe         Toronto         ON  72/264:M20-29 M# 229   40:53  6:34
  236 Don Bojin           Toronto         ON  73/264:M20-29 M# 230   40:54  6:35
  237 Kerman Buhariwala   Downsview       ON  74/264:M20-29 M# 231   40:54  6:35
  238 Joe Catarino        Don Mills       ON  32/196:M40-49 M# 232   40:54  6:35
  239 Dave Bannister      Don Mills       ON  75/264:M20-29 M# 233   40:55  6:35
  240 Larry Tomie         Toronto         ON  76/264:M20-29 M# 234   40:55  6:35
  241 Clayton MacKay      Whitby          ON  33/196:M40-49 M# 235   40:58  6:35
  242 Larry Healy         Willowdale      ON  85/355:M30-39 M# 236   41:01  6:36
  243 Albert Charrion     Toronto         ON  86/355:M30-39 M# 237   41:04  6:36
  244 Stuart McCrady      Thornhill       ON  87/355:M30-39 M# 238   41:04  6:36
  245 Jim MacGregor       Orangeville     ON  88/355:M30-39 M# 239   41:04  6:36
  246 Ron Stezik          Oshawa          ON  34/196:M40-49 M# 240   41:08  6:37
  247 Michael Marr        Barrie          ON  77/264:M20-29 M# 241   41:09  6:37
  248 Rick Souch          Scarborough     ON  89/355:M30-39 M# 242   41:09  6:37
  249 Sheryl Repo         Toronto         ON   2/ 18:F15-19 F#   7   41:10  6:37
  250 Greg Ashbee         Pickering       ON  90/355:M30-39 M# 243   41:11  6:37
  251 Bernie Eckler       Toronto         ON  35/196:M40-49 M# 244   41:15  6:38
  252 Harold Morrison     Scarborough     ON  13/ 69:M50-59 M# 245   41:15  6:38
  253 Philip Hicks        Don Mills       ON  78/264:M20-29 M# 246   41:16  6:38
  254 Bob Scotland        Downsview       ON  36/196:M40-49 M# 247   41:18  6:38
  255 Simon D. Proops     Toronto         ON  23/ 49:M15-19 M# 248   41:19  6:39
  256 Troy Austrins       Willowdale      ON  24/ 49:M15-19 M# 249   41:19  6:39
  257 Jim P. Cullen       North York      ON  37/196:M40-49 M# 250   41:21  6:39
  258 Robert B. Grant     Toronto         ON  38/196:M40-49 M# 251   41:21  6:39
  259 Tanja L. Degen      Scarborough     ON   3/ 18:F15-19 F#   8   41:22  6:39
  260 Bryan Webber        Toronto         ON  79/264:M20-29 M# 252   41:24  6:39
  261 Peter Bonfiglio     Burlington      ON  91/355:M30-39 M# 253   41:25  6:40
  262 Donald Butler       Pickering       ON  92/355:M30-39 M# 254   41:25  6:40
  263 Paul Hennick        Don Mills       ON  93/355:M30-39 M# 255   41:26  6:40
  264 Robert J. Craig     Unionville      ON  94/355:M30-39 M# 256   41:27  6:40
  265 Guido Rozitis       St. Catharines  ON  95/355:M30-39 M# 257   41:28  6:40
  266 Gordon MacLean      Toronto         ON  39/196:M40-49 M# 258   41:30  6:40
  267 Dan Clement         Chesterville    ON  80/264:M20-29 M# 259   41:31  6:40
  268 Rob Gumieniak       Mississauga     ON  81/264:M20-29 M# 260   41:32  6:41
  269 Doug Gladwin        Scarborough     ON   9/ 34:M 1-14 M# 261   41:32  6:41
  270 Frank Gelling       Newmarket       ON  96/355:M30-39 M# 262   41:34  6:41
  271 Tom Osborne         Etobicoke       ON  40/196:M40-49 M# 263   41:35  6:41
  272 Bob Bank            Willowdale      ON  82/264:M20-29 M# 264   41:36  6:41
  273 David Jeu           Ottawa          ON  83/264:M20-29 M# 265   41:39  6:42
  274 Michael Taylor      Dundas          ON  97/355:M30-39 M# 266   41:39  6:42
  275 Ivan Kosiba         Downsview       ON  41/196:M40-49 M# 267   41:40  6:42
  276 David Hatfield      Toronto         ON  98/355:M30-39 M# 268   41:41  6:42
  277 Frank Sharpe        Cambridge       ON  42/196:M40-49 M# 269   41:42  6:42
  278 Charlie Blancher    London          ON   1/ 16:M60-90 M# 270   41:42  6:42
  279 Ian Richardson      Hillsburge      ON  10/ 34:M 1-14 M# 271   41:43  6:42
  280 Peter Cerovic       Willowdale      ON  43/196:M40-49 M# 272   41:43  6:42
  281 Robert Hodge        Toronto         ON  84/264:M20-29 M# 273   41:45  6:43
  282 Michael Lowe        Toronto         ON  44/196:M40-49 M# 274   41:45  6:43
  283 Eugene Pruski       Willowdale      ON  99/355:M30-39 M# 275   41:46  6:43
  284 John Triantafillou  Toronto         ON  45/196:M40-49 M# 276   41:46  6:43
  285 Scot Bashford       Newmarket       ON 100/355:M30-39 M# 277   41:47  6:43
  286 Dr. Douglas Murdoch Newmarket       ON  14/ 69:M50-59 M# 278   41:48  6:43
  287 Hugh Preston        Mississauga     ON 101/355:M30-39 M# 279   41:49  6:43
  288 Paul Chindemi       Hamilton        ON 102/355:M30-39 M# 280   41:49  6:43
  289 R. Francoeur        Willowdale      ON  85/264:M20-29 M# 281   41:50  6:44
  290 Darcy Thompson      Toronto         ON  86/264:M20-29 M# 282   41:51  6:44
  291 Vincent Chong       Willowdale      ON  87/264:M20-29 M# 283   41:51  6:44
  292 Jose Ribero         Toronto         ON 103/355:M30-39 M# 284   41:53  6:44
  293 Marc Delaire        Willowdale      ON 104/355:M30-39 M# 285   41:54  6:44
  294 Rayma Dixon         Peterborough    ON   1/  9:F50-59 F#   9   41:54  6:44
  295 Roland Alessandrini Mississauga     ON 105/355:M30-39 M# 286   41:55  6:44
  296 Bob Hilliard        Don Mills       ON  46/196:M40-49 M# 287   41:56  6:45
  297 Lawrence Quinlan    Toronto         ON  88/264:M20-29 M# 288   42:01  6:45
  298 Wayne Morris        Mississauga     ON  89/264:M20-29 M# 289   42:02  6:45
  299 Barry M. Fisher     Toronto         ON 106/355:M30-39 M# 290   42:03  6:46
  300 James Abernethy     Toronto         ON  90/264:M20-29 M# 291   42:06  6:46
  301 Al Woods            Toronto         ON  91/264:M20-29 M# 292   42:07  6:46
  302 Carlos Martinez     Toronto         ON 107/355:M30-39 M# 293   42:09  6:47
  303 Greg Rohn           Toronto         ON  92/264:M20-29 M# 294   42:10  6:47
  304 Shawn Vechter       Toronto         ON   3/147:F20-29 F#  10   42:11  6:47
  305 Dave Clements       Markham         ON  93/264:M20-29 M# 295   42:12  6:47
  306 Nicholas Somers     Toronto         ON  25/ 49:M15-19 M# 296   42:13  6:47
  307 James Thornton      North York      ON  26/ 49:M15-19 M# 297   42:16  6:48
  308 Luis Mijango        Toronto         ON  11/ 34:M 1-14 M# 298   42:16  6:48
  309 David Nichol        Toronto         ON  47/196:M40-49 M# 299   42:19  6:48
  310 Mark Wiseman        Thornhill       ON 108/355:M30-39 M# 300   42:20  6:48
  311 Barry Martin        Willowdale      ON 109/355:M30-39 M# 301   42:20  6:48
  312 Steve J. Carey      Burlington      ON 110/355:M30-39 M# 302   42:21  6:49
  313 Bernie Herenberg    North York      ON 111/355:M30-39 M# 303   42:23  6:49
  314 Neil Petrie         Toronto         ON 112/355:M30-39 M# 304   42:24  6:49
  315 Mckim Ecclestone    Norval          ON  94/264:M20-29 M# 305   42:25  6:49
  316 Chuck Ainslie       Toronto         ON 113/355:M30-39 M# 306   42:26  6:49
  317 Thomas Card         Toronto         ON 114/355:M30-39 M# 307   42:27  6:49
  318 Scott Webber        Ottawa          ON  95/264:M20-29 M# 308   42:27  6:49
  319 Mike Draper         West Hill       ON  48/196:M40-49 M# 309   42:27  6:49
  320 Grant McKee         Burlington      ON  49/196:M40-49 M# 310   42:29  6:50
  321 Peter MacKinnon     Etobicoke       ON  96/264:M20-29 M# 311   42:31  6:50
  322 Kim Robinson        Oshawa          ON  97/264:M20-29 M# 312   42:31  6:50
  323 Frank Butler        Toronto         ON 115/355:M30-39 M# 313   42:31  6:50
  324 Steve Cornforth     Don Mills       ON  50/196:M40-49 M# 314   42:32  6:50
  325 Douglas Quackenbush Toronto         ON 116/355:M30-39 M# 315   42:33  6:50
  326 Eric Langford       Toronto         ON  27/ 49:M15-19 M# 316   42:35  6:51
  327 John Pyatt          Toronto         ON 117/355:M30-39 M# 317   42:37  6:51
  328 Murray Hicks        Toronto         ON  98/264:M20-29 M# 318   42:40  6:52
  329 Marissa Bertossi    Downsview       ON   4/ 18:F15-19 F#  11   42:41  6:52
  330 Joe Kopu            Toronto         ON  51/196:M40-49 M# 319   42:43  6:52
  331 Tim Verboom         Scarborough     ON  99/264:M20-29 M# 320   42:44  6:52
  332 David Shih          Toronto         ON 118/355:M30-39 M# 321   42:46  6:53
  333 Peter W. Mulcaster  Toronto         ON  52/196:M40-49 M# 322   42:47  6:53
  334 Ernest C. Johnson   Islington       ON  15/ 69:M50-59 M# 323   42:48  6:53
  335 Fred Somers         Toronto         ON  53/196:M40-49 M# 324   42:48  6:53
  336 Richard Lichtfuss   Scarborough     ON 119/355:M30-39 M# 325   42:48  6:53
  337 Wilfredo Sarroca    Mississauga     ON 120/355:M30-39 M# 326   42:49  6:53
  338 Howard Zinman       Toronto         ON 100/264:M20-29 M# 327   42:51  6:53
  339 Mitch Bondy         Toronto         ON 101/264:M20-29 M# 328   42:52  6:54
  340 Kevin Wei           Toronto         ON 102/264:M20-29 M# 329   42:52  6:54
  341 Terence MacKenzie   Don Mills       ON  16/ 69:M50-59 M# 330   42:53  6:54
  342 Nick Kuruziak       Welland         ON  54/196:M40-49 M# 331   42:53  6:54
  343 Michael Hayward     Toronto         ON 121/355:M30-39 M# 332   42:53  6:54
  344 Jane Litchfield     Kingston        ON   3/109:F30-39 F#  12   42:53  6:54
  345 Alex McComb         Brampton        ON 122/355:M30-39 M# 333   42:54  6:54
  346 James Cha           Toronto         ON 103/264:M20-29 M# 334   42:54  6:54
  347 Nick DiNardo        Weston          ON  55/196:M40-49 M# 335   42:55  6:54
  348 Jim MacMillan       Toronto         ON 123/355:M30-39 M# 336   42:55  6:54
  349 Paul Psaila         Toronto         ON 124/355:M30-39 M# 337   42:55  6:54
  350 Anthony Ruta        Toronto         ON 125/355:M30-39 M# 338   42:57  6:54
  351 Chris Newell        Toronto         ON 104/264:M20-29 M# 339   42:57  6:54
  352 Anselmo Beretta     Willowdale      ON 126/355:M30-39 M# 340   42:58  6:54
  353 Guy McClelland      Toronto         ON 105/264:M20-29 M# 341   42:59  6:55
  354 Don Norman          Toronto         ON 127/355:M30-39 M# 342   43:01  6:55
  355 Derek Ellis         Agincourt       ON 128/355:M30-39 M# 343   43:01  6:55
  356 Guadalupe Varela    Toronto         ON  17/ 69:M50-59 M# 344   43:04  6:55
  357 Lino Tasca          Toronto         ON 106/264:M20-29 M# 345   43:05  6:56
  358 Pierre Geoffroy     Toronto         ON 107/264:M20-29 M# 346   43:07  6:56
  359 Anthony Lowe        Thornhill       ON  56/196:M40-49 M# 347   43:07  6:56
  360 Dom Fenech          Don Mills       ON 108/264:M20-29 M# 348   43:08  6:56
  361 William Roddy       Toronto         ON 129/355:M30-39 M# 349   43:08  6:56
  362 Dean Elliott        Newliskeard     ON 130/355:M30-39 M# 350   43:09  6:56
  363 Richard Lewis       Toronto         ON 131/355:M30-39 M# 351   43:12  6:57
  364 Leslie Mcclair      Bowmansville    ON  57/196:M40-49 M# 352   43:13  6:57
  365 Bob Grisdale        Toronto         ON 132/355:M30-39 M# 353   43:14  6:57
  366 Shari MacDonald     Scarborough     ON   4/147:F20-29 F#  13   43:15  6:57
  367 David Hollinsworth  Mississauga     ON 133/355:M30-39 M# 354   43:16  6:57
  368 Michael Cooke       Mississauga     ON  58/196:M40-49 M# 355   43:16  6:57
  369 Don Kawasaki        Ajax            ON 109/264:M20-29 M# 356   43:16  6:57
  370 Jeremy Mordell      Orton           ON 134/355:M30-39 M# 357   43:17  6:58
  371 David Murray        Willowdale      ON  28/ 49:M15-19 M# 358   43:18  6:58
  372 Brian Elwood        Toronto         ON  59/196:M40-49 M# 359   43:18  6:58
  373 George Volgyesi     Willowdale      ON  60/196:M40-49 M# 360   43:18  6:58
  374 Derek Wardleworth   Richmond Hill   ON  18/ 69:M50-59 M# 361   43:20  6:58
  375 David Marchant      Caledon East    ON 135/355:M30-39 M# 362   43:21  6:58
  376 Paul Robinson       Toronto         ON  61/196:M40-49 M# 363   43:23  6:58
  377 Doug Bowman         Bramalea        ON 110/264:M20-29 M# 364   43:24  6:59
  378 Carol Squire        Hagersville     ON   1/ 27:F 1-14 F#  14   43:26  6:59
  379 Dave Shoalts        Toronto         ON 136/355:M30-39 M# 365   43:26  6:59
  380 Tim Baetz           Toronto         ON 111/264:M20-29 M# 366   43:27  6:59
  381 Morton Krestell     Thornhill       ON  62/196:M40-49 M# 367   43:29  6:59
  382 Michael Byrnes      Willowdale      ON  19/ 69:M50-59 M# 368   43:29  6:59
  383 John G. Moffat      Willowdale      ON  63/196:M40-49 M# 369   43:31  7:00
  384 John Lynn           Etobicoke       ON  64/196:M40-49 M# 370   43:31  7:00
  385 Patrick Sooley      Toronto         ON 112/264:M20-29 M# 371   43:32  7:00
  386 Kevin Heneberry     Sudbury         ON 137/355:M30-39 M# 372   43:33  7:00
  387 Kenneth Mollineau   Toronto         ON  65/196:M40-49 M# 373   43:33  7:00
  388 Tjebbe Broeders     Willowdale      ON  66/196:M40-49 M# 374   43:34  7:00
  389 Marvin Zuker        Toronto         ON  67/196:M40-49 M# 375   43:34  7:00
  390 Michael Jellinek    Scarborough     ON 138/355:M30-39 M# 376   43:37  7:01
  391 Jos Rodrigue        Bordon          ON  68/196:M40-49 M# 377   43:37  7:01
  392 Anthony Dean        Toronto         ON 139/355:M30-39 M# 378   43:39  7:01
  393 Barry Green         Toronto         ON 140/355:M30-39 M# 379   43:39  7:01
  394 Bernardino Pais     Mississauga     ON  20/ 69:M50-59 M# 380   43:40  7:01
  395 Marc Angelone       Scarborough     ON  12/ 34:M 1-14 M# 381   43:40  7:01
  396 Larry Armes         Downsview       ON  69/196:M40-49 M# 382   43:41  7:01
  397 Thomas Scheibelhut  Toronto         ON 113/264:M20-29 M# 383   43:41  7:01
  398 Vince Cascone       Asincourt       ON  70/196:M40-49 M# 384   43:41  7:01
  399 Stephen Cordery     Agincourt       ON  29/ 49:M15-19 M# 385   43:44  7:02
  400 Mark Kemp-Gee       Toronto         ON  30/ 49:M15-19 M# 386   43:44  7:02
  401 Ralph Carrol        West Hill       ON  71/196:M40-49 M# 387   43:44  7:02
  402 Russell Caple       West Hill       ON  72/196:M40-49 M# 388   43:45  7:02
  403 Peggy Cameron       Toronto         ON   5/147:F20-29 F#  15   43:45  7:02
  404 P. Ralph McCormick  Toronto         ON 114/264:M20-29 M# 389   43:46  7:02
  405 John R. Cuddie      Hamilton        ON 115/264:M20-29 M# 390   43:46  7:02
  406 Michael Stoltz      Toronto         ON 116/264:M20-29 M# 391   43:47  7:02
  407 Tom Whillier        Weston          ON 141/355:M30-39 M# 392   43:47  7:02
  408 William Switzer     Toronto         ON  73/196:M40-49 M# 393   43:48  7:03
  409 Frank Buratti       Toronto         ON  21/ 69:M50-59 M# 394   43:48  7:03
  410 Glen G. Martin      Burlington      ON  74/196:M40-49 M# 395   43:48  7:03
  411 Doug Morris         Toronto         ON 142/355:M30-39 M# 396   43:49  7:03
  412 Daniel Berze        Etobicoke       ON 117/264:M20-29 M# 397   43:52  7:03
  413 Lori Stern          Willowdale      ON   6/147:F20-29 F#  16   43:56  7:04
  414 William F. Westcott Scarborough     ON  75/196:M40-49 M# 398   43:57  7:04
  415 Gary Cronk          Toronto         ON  76/196:M40-49 M# 399   43:58  7:04
  416 Mark A. Cappelli    Etobicoke       ON 118/264:M20-29 M# 400   43:58  7:04
  417 Brian Zarudny       Scarborough     ON 143/355:M30-39 M# 401   43:59  7:04
  418 Juraj Biondic       Scarborough     ON 144/355:M30-39 M# 402   43:59  7:04
  419 Donald B. Dares     Mississauga     ON 145/355:M30-39 M# 403   44:00  7:04
  420 Peter Coughlin      Toronto         ON 146/355:M30-39 M# 404   44:01  7:05
  421 Robert Mac Millan   Toronto         ON 147/355:M30-39 M# 405   44:01  7:05
  422 Toni Haddrall       Toronto         ON   2/  9:F50-59 F#  17   44:02  7:05
  423 Dave Foster         Burlington      ON  77/196:M40-49 M# 406   44:03  7:05
  424 Joseph Alberga      Toronto         ON 148/355:M30-39 M# 407   44:04  7:05
  425 Morgan Peat         Toronto         ON 119/264:M20-29 M# 408   44:04  7:05
  426 Dave T. Armstrong   Burlington      ON 149/355:M30-39 M# 409   44:05  7:05
  427 Anny Remani         Scarborough     ON   7/147:F20-29 F#  18   44:07  7:06
  428 Joan Lount          Toronto         ON   8/147:F20-29 F#  19   44:09  7:06
  429 David Baxter        Markham         ON 120/264:M20-29 M# 410   44:10  7:06
  430 Ver Malanczyj       Toronto         ON   2/ 38:F40-49 F#  20   44:10  7:06
  431 John Roulston       Willowdale      ON 150/355:M30-39 M# 411   44:10  7:06
  432 Richard Teizeira    Scarborough     ON 121/264:M20-29 M# 412   44:11  7:06
  433 Stan Church         Toronto         ON  78/196:M40-49 M# 413   44:14  7:07
  434 James McFadden      Toronto         ON  13/ 34:M 1-14 M# 414   44:14  7:07
  435 Steve Mente         Etobicoke       ON  22/ 69:M50-59 M# 415   44:15  7:07
  436 Keith Evans         Toronto         ON 122/264:M20-29 M# 416   44:15  7:07
  437 Wayne Weatherhead   North York      ON 151/355:M30-39 M# 417   44:16  7:07
  438 Hans Ramkema        Scarborough     ON  23/ 69:M50-59 M# 418   44:18  7:07
  439 Frank Coppins       Islington       ON  79/196:M40-49 M# 419   44:19  7:07
  440 Tommy Brynes        Toronto         ON  80/196:M40-49 M# 420   44:19  7:07
  441 Stuart Crawford     Toronto         ON 152/355:M30-39 M# 421   44:19  7:07
  442 Jim Steeds          Hamilton        ON  81/196:M40-49 M# 422   44:19  7:07
  443 Robert J. Wu        Toronto         ON 123/264:M20-29 M# 423   44:20  7:08
  444 Zalman Goldgut      North York      ON 153/355:M30-39 M# 424   44:20  7:08
  445 Barbara Marsh       Peterborough    ON   4/109:F30-39 F#  21   44:21  7:08
  446 Kristin Kay         Toronto         ON   9/147:F20-29 F#  22   44:21  7:08
  447 Roland Levasseur    Scarborough     ON 154/355:M30-39 M# 425   44:23  7:08
  448 Michael Sawkins     Brampton        ON 155/355:M30-39 M# 426   44:24  7:08
  449 Philip Webster      Toronto         ON 156/355:M30-39 M# 427   44:25  7:08
  450 James Pelot         Nepean          ON 124/264:M20-29 M# 428   44:25  7:08
  451 Emma Sawkins        Brampton        ON   2/ 27:F 1-14 F#  23   44:25  7:08
  452 Peter Pfeiffer      Toronto         ON  82/196:M40-49 M# 429   44:27  7:09
  453 Bob Brock           Willowdale      ON  24/ 69:M50-59 M# 430   44:29  7:09
  454 Don Jevons          Islington       ON 125/264:M20-29 M# 431   44:30  7:09
  455 Robin Routley       Toronto         ON  83/196:M40-49 M# 432   44:31  7:09
  456 Cathy L. Thompson   Don Mills       ON  10/147:F20-29 F#  24   44:31  7:09
  457 C. Dean Germano     Scarborough     ON 126/264:M20-29 M# 433   44:32  7:10
  458 Donald Symonds      Unionville      ON  84/196:M40-49 M# 434   44:32  7:10
  459 Kenneth Persaud     Scarborough     ON  85/196:M40-49 M# 435   44:33  7:10
  460 Daphne Bell         Toronto         ON   3/ 38:F40-49 F#  25   44:33  7:10
  461 John Carter         West Hill       ON 157/355:M30-39 M# 436   44:34  7:10
  462 Vaughan F. Merchant Rexdale         ON 127/264:M20-29 M# 437   44:35  7:10
  463 Masao Tanaka        Don Mills       ON 158/355:M30-39 M# 438   44:36  7:10
  464 Denis Geary         Willowdale      ON 159/355:M30-39 M# 439   44:40  7:11
  465 Michael S. Kobrin   Toronto         ON 160/355:M30-39 M# 440   44:40  7:11
  466 Robert Heijdeman    Tottenham       ON  86/196:M40-49 M# 441   44:41  7:11
  467 John Watts          Brampton        ON 161/355:M30-39 M# 442   44:41  7:11
  468 Warren O'Neill      Willowdale      ON  14/ 34:M 1-14 M# 443   44:42  7:11
  469 Steve Howard        Toronto         ON 162/355:M30-39 M# 444   44:42  7:11
  470 Colin Christie      Fergus          ON 128/264:M20-29 M# 445   44:42  7:11
  471 Tim Robinson        Bramalea        ON 129/264:M20-29 M# 446   44:43  7:11
  472 Jim Foden           Mississauga     ON 130/264:M20-29 M# 447   44:44  7:12
  473 Ken Scheel          Alliston        ON 131/264:M20-29 M# 448   44:46  7:12
  474 Maurice Dalzot      Toronto         ON 163/355:M30-39 M# 449   44:47  7:12
  475 Gary Reilly         Scarborough     ON 164/355:M30-39 M# 450   44:48  7:12
  476 Jesse Teitel        Toronto         ON 132/264:M20-29 M# 451   44:48  7:12
  477 Tom Sutcliffe       Thornhill       ON 133/264:M20-29 M# 452   44:49  7:12
  478 Marlene Murdoch     Newmarket       ON   3/  9:F50-59 F#  26   44:50  7:12
  479 Hank Hanger         Toronto         ON  25/ 69:M50-59 M# 453   44:52  7:13
  480 Robert Schofield    Oakville        ON  26/ 69:M50-59 M# 454   44:53  7:13
  481 Brian Gray          Toronto         ON 165/355:M30-39 M# 455   44:56  7:13
  482 Butch Windsor       Toronto         ON 166/355:M30-39 M# 456   44:56  7:13
  483 Michelle Martin     Oshweken        ON   3/ 27:F 1-14 F#  27   44:57  7:14
  484 Joseph Sullivan     Woodbridge      ON 167/355:M30-39 M# 457   44:57  7:14
  485 Ian Smith           Don Mills       ON 168/355:M30-39 M# 458   44:57  7:14
  486 Joseph Luchetta     Toronto         ON 134/264:M20-29 M# 459   44:57  7:14
  487 Fred Allan          Ajax            ON  27/ 69:M50-59 M# 460   44:58  7:14
  488 Bev MacKenzie       Islington       ON   5/109:F30-39 F#  28   44:59  7:14
  489 Iwan Zurba          Toronto         ON 135/264:M20-29 M# 461   45:01  7:14
  490 Peter H. Norman     Toronto         ON 169/355:M30-39 M# 462   45:01  7:14
  491 Thomas Williams     Hamilton        ON  87/196:M40-49 M# 463   45:03  7:15
  492 Jan Loftus          Toronto         ON   6/109:F30-39 F#  29   45:03  7:15
  493 Robert Mettler      Pickering       ON  88/196:M40-49 M# 464   45:04  7:15
  494 Stephen Baldwin     Toronto         ON 170/355:M30-39 M# 465   45:06  7:15
  495 Mike Bliss          Toronto         ON  89/196:M40-49 M# 466   45:07  7:15
  496 Klaus H. Wolfe      Toronto         ON  90/196:M40-49 M# 467   45:07  7:15
  497 Heather Livingston  Toronto         ON   7/109:F30-39 F#  30   45:09  7:16
  498 Fred Wojtka         Richmond Hill   ON 136/264:M20-29 M# 468   45:09  7:16
  499 Barbara Nixon       Toronto         ON   8/109:F30-39 F#  31   45:10  7:16
  500 Carmela Cipriano    Toronto         ON   4/ 27:F 1-14 F#  32   45:10  7:16
  501 Nella DeLuca        Toronto         ON   5/ 27:F 1-14 F#  33   45:11  7:16
  502 Michael Deadman     Toronto         ON 137/264:M20-29 M# 469   45:13  7:16
  503 John Purkis         Etobicoke       ON  91/196:M40-49 M# 470   45:18  7:17
  504 Lorne Beamer        Welland         ON 138/264:M20-29 M# 471   45:19  7:17
  505 T. Van Der Gracht                      139/264:M20-29 M# 472   45:20  7:17
  506 Auguste Lecourt     Agincourt       ON 171/355:M30-39 M# 473   45:20  7:17
  507 Henk De Grauuw      Toronto         ON 172/355:M30-39 M# 474   45:22  7:18
  508 John Mc Grachan     Scarborough     ON  92/196:M40-49 M# 475   45:23  7:18
  509 Dan Gaze            Toronto         ON 173/355:M30-39 M# 476   45:24  7:18
  510 Donogh O'Brien      Toronto         ON 174/355:M30-39 M# 477   45:25  7:18
  511 Steve Rilett        Burlington      ON 140/264:M20-29 M# 478   45:27  7:18
  512 Terry Morris        Islington       ON 175/355:M30-39 M# 479   45:28  7:19
  513 A. Lahodynsky       Mississauga     ON 176/355:M30-39 M# 480   45:29  7:19
  514 Keith Lock          Port Hope       ON  93/196:M40-49 M# 481   45:30  7:19
  515 Ian Leslie          Schomberg       ON 141/264:M20-29 M# 482   45:30  7:19
  516 Bill Leckie         Mississauga     ON  94/196:M40-49 M# 483   45:31  7:19
  517 Andrew MacDonald    Toronto         ON  31/ 49:M15-19 M# 484   45:32  7:19
  518 Peter Crawford      Mississauga     ON 177/355:M30-39 M# 485   45:32  7:19
  519 Ralph Lindzon       Toronto         ON 142/264:M20-29 M# 486   45:32  7:19
  520 Robert Carroll      Bath            ON   2/ 16:M60-90 M# 487   45:33  7:19
  521 Andrew Morgan       Mississauga     ON 178/355:M30-39 M# 488   45:33  7:19
  522 Justin Doty         Islington       ON  32/ 49:M15-19 M# 489   45:33  7:19
  523 James Fisher        Toronto         ON  95/196:M40-49 M# 490   45:34  7:20
  524 Maria Marino        Downsview       ON  11/147:F20-29 F#  34   45:35  7:20
  525 Tom Peterson        Toronto         ON 143/264:M20-29 M# 491   45:36  7:20
  526 Thomas Armstrong    Burlington      ON  28/ 69:M50-59 M# 492   45:36  7:20
  527 J. Allan Hynes      Toronto         ON  96/196:M40-49 M# 493   45:36  7:20
  528 Terry Collier       Toronto         ON 179/355:M30-39 M# 494   45:37  7:20
  529 Francisco Matos     Toronto         ON  29/ 69:M50-59 M# 495   45:39  7:20
  530 Franz Zuber         Toronto         ON 180/355:M30-39 M# 496   45:40  7:21
  531 Harvey Hofbauer     North York      ON  97/196:M40-49 M# 497   45:40  7:21
  532 Doug Nevison        Markham         ON 144/264:M20-29 M# 498   45:42  7:21
  533 Bill Shipley        Markham         ON 145/264:M20-29 M# 499   45:42  7:21
  534 Martin P. Clarkson  Toronto         ON 146/264:M20-29 M# 500   45:43  7:21
  535 Robert Morrison     Whitby          ON 147/264:M20-29 M# 501   45:44  7:21
  536 Nick Martino        Toronto         ON 181/355:M30-39 M# 502   45:47  7:22
  537 Daniel Bourassa     Oakville        ON 148/264:M20-29 M# 503   45:47  7:22
  538 Robin Inwood        Scarborough     ON 182/355:M30-39 M# 504   45:48  7:22
  539 Jim Rankin          Toronto         ON 183/355:M30-39 M# 505   45:49  7:22
  540 Michael Wiley       Toronto         ON 184/355:M30-39 M# 506   45:50  7:22
  541 Van Chong           Toronto         ON 149/264:M20-29 M# 507   45:50  7:22
  542 Glenn Johnson       Burlington      ON  33/ 49:M15-19 M# 508   45:51  7:22
  543 Jim Wheller         Barrie          ON 185/355:M30-39 M# 509   45:51  7:22
  544 Arthur Lloyd        Peterborough    ON 186/355:M30-39 M# 510   45:51  7:22
  545 Brian Johnson       Toronto         ON 150/264:M20-29 M# 511   45:53  7:23
  546 Frank Walkingshaw   Toronto         ON 187/355:M30-39 M# 512   45:53  7:23
  547 Steve Duffy         Islington       ON 151/264:M20-29 M# 513   45:53  7:23
  548 Marc Bellehumeur    Hamilton        ON  15/ 34:M 1-14 M# 514   45:54  7:23
  549 James Thompson      Toronto         ON 188/355:M30-39 M# 515   45:54  7:23
  550 Gregory Saunders    Oakville        ON 189/355:M30-39 M# 516   45:55  7:23
  551 Vittorio Rosiello   Milton          ON  98/196:M40-49 M# 517   45:55  7:23
  552 Michael Wesseling   Scarborough     ON 152/264:M20-29 M# 518   45:56  7:23
  553 Bryan Talbot        Thornhill       ON 190/355:M30-39 M# 519   45:57  7:23
  554 David Bourne        Toronto         ON  16/ 34:M 1-14 M# 520   45:57  7:23
  555 Jay Roland Dickle   Toronto         ON 153/264:M20-29 M# 521   45:59  7:24
  556 Jeff Shikaze        Agincourt       ON  34/ 49:M15-19 M# 522   45:59  7:24
  557 Paul Kennedy        Dorset          ON 191/355:M30-39 M# 523   45:59  7:24
  558 David Barrett       Toronto         ON 192/355:M30-39 M# 524   46:00  7:24
  559 Jennifer Jackson    Scarborough     ON   6/ 27:F 1-14 F#  35   46:00  7:24
  560 Oliver Stock        Willowdale      ON   3/ 16:M60-90 M# 525   46:02  7:24
  561 Tom Lebour          Mississauga     ON 193/355:M30-39 M# 526   46:03  7:24
  562 Mary Cutbill        Toronto         ON  12/147:F20-29 F#  36   46:04  7:24
  563 Harold Robins       Toronto         ON  30/ 69:M50-59 M# 527   46:05  7:25
  564 Robert Clarke       Richmond Hill   ON 194/355:M30-39 M# 528   46:05  7:25
  565 John Baltus         West Hill       ON  99/196:M40-49 M# 529   46:06  7:25
  566 Steven Probst       Etobicoke       ON  35/ 49:M15-19 M# 530   46:08  7:25
  567 Stephen Trott       Toronto         ON  36/ 49:M15-19 M# 531   46:09  7:25
  568 Dawn Hardie         Toronto         ON   9/109:F30-39 F#  37   46:09  7:25
  569 David J. Fishbaum   Toronto         ON 154/264:M20-29 M# 532   46:09  7:25
  570 Rick Cayley         Toronto         ON 155/264:M20-29 M# 533   46:10  7:25
  571 Nini Jones          Toronto         ON   5/ 18:F15-19 F#  38   46:10  7:25
  572 Frank Downie        Toronto         ON 195/355:M30-39 M# 534   46:12  7:26
  573 Paul Jones          Toronto         ON 196/355:M30-39 M# 535   46:12  7:26
  574 Jacqueline Yates    Toronto         ON  13/147:F20-29 F#  39   46:14  7:26
  575 Peter N. Wasylkiw   Weston          ON 197/355:M30-39 M# 536   46:15  7:26
  576 Mario Vela-Martinez Oshawa          ON  31/ 69:M50-59 M# 537   46:15  7:26
  577 Timothy Cody        Mississauga     ON 156/264:M20-29 M# 538   46:19  7:27
  578 Karima Manji        Toronto         ON  14/147:F20-29 F#  40   46:21  7:27
  579 Lloyd G. Smith      Mississauga     ON 198/355:M30-39 M# 539   46:22  7:27
  580 Derrick Milner      Toronto         ON  32/ 69:M50-59 M# 540   46:22  7:27
  581 Gary E. Ko          Toronto         ON  37/ 49:M15-19 M# 541   46:22  7:27
  582 Lou Probst          Etobicoke       ON 100/196:M40-49 M# 542   46:25  7:28
  583 Paul Vella          Toronto         ON 157/264:M20-29 M# 543   46:26  7:28
  584 Peter Prior         Scarborough     ON  33/ 69:M50-59 M# 544   46:26  7:28
  585 Susan F. Gesner     Toronto         ON  15/147:F20-29 F#  41   46:27  7:28
  586 Brent Lake          Mississauga     ON 199/355:M30-39 M# 545   46:27  7:28
  587 Elaine Kehoe        Toronto         ON  16/147:F20-29 F#  42   46:28  7:28
  588 Mike Bashford       Richmond Hill   ON 158/264:M20-29 M# 546   46:28  7:28
  589 Larry Darkes        Toronto         ON 200/355:M30-39 M# 547   46:28  7:28
  590 Carol Sorjonen      Toronto         ON   4/ 38:F40-49 F#  43   46:28  7:28
  591 Debbie Beebe        Toronto         ON  17/147:F20-29 F#  44   46:29  7:28
  592 Tom Moy             London          ON 201/355:M30-39 M# 548   46:29  7:28
  593 Fielden Cox         North York      ON 202/355:M30-39 M# 549   46:31  7:29
  594 Derek Johnson       Mississauga     ON 203/355:M30-39 M# 550   46:32  7:29
  595 Lori Draper         West Hill       ON   6/ 18:F15-19 F#  45   46:35  7:29
  596 Irving Goth         Toronto         ON  34/ 69:M50-59 M# 551   46:36  7:30
  597 Paul Zeman          Brampton        ON 101/196:M40-49 M# 552   46:38  7:30
  598 Dave Cassidy        Don Mills       ON 204/355:M30-39 M# 553   46:38  7:30
  599 Gail Ellen O'Grady  Toronto         ON  18/147:F20-29 F#  46   46:38  7:30
  600 Wilbert Headley     Toronto         ON 102/196:M40-49 M# 554   46:39  7:30
  601 Minnie De Jone      Toronto         ON  10/109:F30-39 F#  47   46:41  7:30
  602 David T. Mac Donald Pickering       ON 205/355:M30-39 M# 555   46:41  7:30
  603 Susan L. Chappel    Toronto         ON  19/147:F20-29 F#  48   46:42  7:30
  604 Paul White          Unionville      ON 103/196:M40-49 M# 556   46:42  7:30
  605 Douglas Piercey     Toronto         ON 206/355:M30-39 M# 557   46:43  7:31
  606 Ronald B. Spiker    Mississauga     ON 159/264:M20-29 M# 558   46:44  7:31
  607 James Malyon        Mississauga     ON  35/ 69:M50-59 M# 559   46:45  7:31
  608 John Chapell        Brantford       ON 207/355:M30-39 M# 560   46:46  7:31
  609 Gordon Poole        Thunder Bay     ON 104/196:M40-49 M# 561   46:46  7:31
  610 Michael Cooper      Toronto         ON 208/355:M30-39 M# 562   46:46  7:31
  611 Elaine Stanley      Islington       ON  11/109:F30-39 F#  49   46:47  7:31
  612 Lesley Carmichael   London          ON  12/109:F30-39 F#  50   46:48  7:31
  613 Michael Booker      Scarborough     ON 209/355:M30-39 M# 563   46:49  7:32
  614 Kim Rossen          Scarborough     ON  20/147:F20-29 F#  51   46:50  7:32
  615 Doug Corbett        Thornhill       ON 210/355:M30-39 M# 564   46:51  7:32
  616 Ross Skubnik        West Hill       ON 160/264:M20-29 M# 565   46:53  7:32
  617 Bruce Ross          Burlington      ON 211/355:M30-39 M# 566   46:54  7:32
  618 Leslie Sperinck     Richmond Hill   ON 105/196:M40-49 M# 567   46:54  7:32
  619 Kim Shikaze         Agincourt       ON 106/196:M40-49 M# 568   46:56  7:33
  620 Paul Chow           Toronto         ON 212/355:M30-39 M# 569   46:58  7:33
  621 George Harlow       Agincourt       ON  36/ 69:M50-59 M# 570   46:58  7:33
  622 Ross McLean         Etobicoke       ON 161/264:M20-29 M# 571   46:59  7:33
  623 Michael Stelmach    Toronto         ON 107/196:M40-49 M# 572   47:01  7:34
  624 David Heneberry     Sudbury         ON  17/ 34:M 1-14 M# 573   47:02  7:34
  625 Emil F. Boychuk     Toronto         ON 213/355:M30-39 M# 574   47:03  7:34
  626 Richard Lauriston   Toronto         ON  18/ 34:M 1-14 M# 575   47:04  7:34
  627 Guy Wong            Scarborough     ON 162/264:M20-29 M# 576   47:04  7:34
  628 David Perham        Mississauga     ON 214/355:M30-39 M# 577   47:05  7:34
  629 David Grafstein     Toronto         ON 108/196:M40-49 M# 578   47:05  7:34
  630 Dayton Ostrosser    Scarborough     ON 109/196:M40-49 M# 579   47:07  7:35
  631 Melanie Steen       Toronto         ON  21/147:F20-29 F#  52   47:10  7:35
  632 Cory Nabor          Downsview       ON  22/147:F20-29 F#  53   47:11  7:35
  633 Marcia Rosonina     Toronto         ON   7/ 18:F15-19 F#  54   47:12  7:35
  634 Brian Peachman      Mississauga     ON 110/196:M40-49 M# 580   47:13  7:35
  635 John Wilson         Toronto         ON 111/196:M40-49 M# 581   47:15  7:36
  636 Elwood Blake        Willowdale      ON 215/355:M30-39 M# 582   47:16  7:36
  637 Brian Coles         Mississauga     ON 216/355:M30-39 M# 583   47:16  7:36
  638 Jan Dean            Toronto         ON   5/ 38:F40-49 F#  55   47:18  7:36
  639 John Stevenson      Scarborough     ON 112/196:M40-49 M# 584   47:19  7:36
  640 Ida Magnante        Toronto         ON  13/109:F30-39 F#  56   47:19  7:36
  641 Jeff Major          Queensville     ON  38/ 49:M15-19 M# 585   47:20  7:37
  642 Larry Vassallo      Mississauga     ON 217/355:M30-39 M# 586   47:20  7:37
  643 T. B. G. Whitehead  Toronto         ON 218/355:M30-39 M# 587   47:21  7:37
  644 Susan Sanford       Toronto         ON  14/109:F30-39 F#  57   47:21  7:37
  645 Phil McCulloch      Mississauga     ON 219/355:M30-39 M# 588   47:22  7:37
  646 Luciano Spandafora  Mississauga     ON 220/355:M30-39 M# 589   47:23  7:37
  647 Laura Warwick       Toronto         ON  23/147:F20-29 F#  58   47:24  7:37
  648 Jenny Remani        Scarborough     ON  24/147:F20-29 F#  59   47:25  7:37
  649 Elizabeth Thompson  Toronto         ON  15/109:F30-39 F#  60   47:26  7:38
  650 John Swain          Toronto         ON 221/355:M30-39 M# 590   47:26  7:38
  651 Edward Mark         Toronto         ON 163/264:M20-29 M# 591   47:27  7:38
  652 Michael Schwab      Toronto         ON 113/196:M40-49 M# 592   47:28  7:38
  653 Glenn Ayala         Mississauga     ON 164/264:M20-29 M# 593   47:28  7:38
  654 Perry Rowicki       Toronto         ON 222/355:M30-39 M# 594   47:28  7:38
  655 Wayne Britt         Unionville      ON 114/196:M40-49 M# 595   47:29  7:38
  656 Vladimir Chrappa    Willowdale      ON 115/196:M40-49 M# 596   47:30  7:38
  657 Terry Brydges       Waterloo        ON 223/355:M30-39 M# 597   47:31  7:38
  658 Peter Schulman      Willowdale      ON 116/196:M40-49 M# 598   47:33  7:39
  659 Marshall Grant      Toronto         ON 224/355:M30-39 M# 599   47:34  7:39
  660 Linda Eleoff        Toronto         ON  25/147:F20-29 F#  61   47:36  7:39
  661 Dave Bryan          Willowdale      ON 165/264:M20-29 M# 600   47:38  7:39
  662 Leonard B. Laycock  Mississauga     ON 225/355:M30-39 M# 601   47:38  7:39
  663 Doug Ikeda          Don Mills       ON 166/264:M20-29 M# 602   47:39  7:40
  664 Harry Broersma      Toronto         ON 117/196:M40-49 M# 603   47:39  7:40
  665 Barrs Krofchick     Toronto         ON 226/355:M30-39 M# 604   47:41  7:40
  666 Maurice White       Mississauga     ON  37/ 69:M50-59 M# 605   47:42  7:40
  667 Patrick Mallen      Don Mills       ON 167/264:M20-29 M# 606   47:44  7:40
  668 Allen Freeman       Etobicoke       ON 227/355:M30-39 M# 607   47:45  7:41
  669 Barbara Suyama      Scarborough     ON  16/109:F30-39 F#  62   47:45  7:41
  670 Kenneth Boyd        Newcastle       ON 168/264:M20-29 M# 608   47:46  7:41
  671 Owen Cochrane       Scarborough     ON  38/ 69:M50-59 M# 609   47:46  7:41
  672 George Suyama       Scarborough     ON 228/355:M30-39 M# 610   47:46  7:41
  673 Suzanne Bennett     Burlington      ON  17/109:F30-39 F#  63   47:47  7:41
  674 Bruce Boyd          Weston          ON 118/196:M40-49 M# 611   47:48  7:41
  675 Colin Rowat         Toronto         ON  19/ 34:M 1-14 M# 612   47:50  7:41
  676 Bill Shearmur       Willowdale      ON 229/355:M30-39 M# 613   47:51  7:42
  677 Mario Gasparovic    Scarborough     ON  39/ 69:M50-59 M# 614   47:53  7:42
  678 Frank DeSantis      Toronto         ON 169/264:M20-29 M# 615   47:54  7:42
  679 Ronald Baker        Scarborough     ON 119/196:M40-49 M# 616   47:54  7:42
  680 Robert Fraser       Markham         ON 120/196:M40-49 M# 617   47:55  7:42
  681 R. Navanhadi-Lahij  Toronto         ON 170/264:M20-29 M# 618   47:55  7:42
  682 Andrew Rattner      Thornhill       O  230/355:M30-39 M# 619   47:56  7:42
  683 A. De La Courneuve  Etobicoke       ON 231/355:M30-39 M# 620   47:57  7:43
  684 Ron Dunn                               171/264:M20-29 M# 621   47:58  7:43
  685 Donald E. Shaban    Barrie          ON 121/196:M40-49 M# 622   47:59  7:43
  686 Dennis Beal         Toronto         ON 232/355:M30-39 M# 623   48:00  7:43
  687 Maurice Mcmurtry    Oshawa          ON 122/196:M40-49 M# 624   48:00  7:43
  688 George Barrand      Whitby          ON 123/196:M40-49 M# 625   48:01  7:43
  689 Declan Warbe        Toronto         ON 233/355:M30-39 M# 626   48:02  7:43
  690 Jeff M. Cassidy     North York      ON  39/ 49:M15-19 M# 627   48:02  7:43
  691 John Barbieri       Woodbridge      ON  20/ 34:M 1-14 M# 628   48:04  7:44
  692 Doug Henderson      Guelph          ON 172/264:M20-29 M# 629   48:04  7:44
  693 Lewis Brown         Toronto         ON   4/ 16:M60-90 M# 630   48:05  7:44
  694 Cathy Brown         Toronto         ON  18/109:F30-39 F#  64   48:05  7:44
  695 Murray Batt         Scarborough     ON 124/196:M40-49 M# 631   48:06  7:44
  696 Rajiv Das           Brampton        ON 173/264:M20-29 M# 632   48:06  7:44
  697 Susan Sue-Chan      Willowdale      ON  26/147:F20-29 F#  65   48:09  7:44
  698 Ron Pacak           Toronto         ON 174/264:M20-29 M# 633   48:10  7:45
  699 Peiro Negri         Ottawa          ON 234/355:M30-39 M# 634   48:10  7:45
  700 Harry Richards      Mississauga     ON 125/196:M40-49 M# 635   48:11  7:45
  701 David Waite         Scarborough     ON  40/ 49:M15-19 M# 636   48:14  7:45
  702 Don Langdon         Toronto         ON 235/355:M30-39 M# 637   48:14  7:45
  703 James Dodd          Toronto         ON 236/355:M30-39 M# 638   48:14  7:45
  704 Evelyn Kendall      Toronto         ON  19/109:F30-39 F#  66   48:16  7:46
  705 Ray McLeod          Ajax            ON 175/264:M20-29 M# 639   48:17  7:46
  706 Kane Won            Willowdale      ON 176/264:M20-29 M# 640   48:18  7:46
  707 Sally Kydd          Erin            ON  20/109:F30-39 F#  67   48:18  7:46
  708 Brian Girdwood      Agincourt       ON 126/196:M40-49 M# 641   48:20  7:46
  709 Neil Winter         Willowdale      ON 237/355:M30-39 M# 642   48:21  7:46
  710 Joy Kramarich       Islington       ON  27/147:F20-29 F#  68   48:21  7:46
  711 Bryan Williams      Toronto         ON 238/355:M30-39 M# 643   48:22  7:47
  712 Eric Gengenbach     Unionville      ON  40/ 69:M50-59 M# 644   48:22  7:47
  713 Elizabeth Francuz   Toronto         ON  28/147:F20-29 F#  69   48:23  7:47
  714 Andrew Heiy         Willowdale      ON 177/264:M20-29 M# 645   48:24  7:47
  715 Alexander Mair      Toronto         ON 127/196:M40-49 M# 646   48:25  7:47
  716 Chris Padelopoulos  Toronto         ON 128/196:M40-49 M# 647   48:27  7:47
  717 Neil Friedman       Don Mills       ON 178/264:M20-29 M# 648   48:31  7:48
  718 Ed Ungar            Toronto         ON 239/355:M30-39 M# 649   48:33  7:48
  719 Brian Shea          Barrie          ON 240/355:M30-39 M# 650   48:34  7:48
  720 Donald J. Cianflone Scarborough     ON 129/196:M40-49 M# 651   48:35  7:49
  721 Patricia Fontana    Don Mills       ON  29/147:F20-29 F#  70   48:36  7:49
  722 Michael Morrison    Woodbridge      ON 179/264:M20-29 M# 652   48:37  7:49
  723 John Harvey         West Hill       ON 130/196:M40-49 M# 653   48:38  7:49
  724 Harriet F. Reisman  Toronto         ON  30/147:F20-29 F#  71   48:40  7:49
  725 James G. Cook       Toronto         ON 241/355:M30-39 M# 654   48:41  7:50
  726 Vic Lewis           Toronto         ON 131/196:M40-49 M# 655   48:45  7:50
  727 Julian Cheesman     Mississauga     ON 180/264:M20-29 M# 656   48:46  7:50
  728 Richard Cassidy     Toronto         ON 242/355:M30-39 M# 657   48:46  7:50
  729 David Wahler        Markham         ON 132/196:M40-49 M# 658   48:46  7:50
  730 Emil Szinegh        Toronto         ON 133/196:M40-49 M# 659   48:47  7:51
  731 Serge Panneton      Scarborough     ON 181/264:M20-29 M# 660   48:48  7:51
  732 Howard Forrester    Malton          ON 182/264:M20-29 M# 661   48:49  7:51
  733 Raymond Aiello      Toronto         ON  41/ 69:M50-59 M# 662   48:49  7:51
  734 George Thomson      Mississauga     ON  42/ 69:M50-59 M# 663   48:50  7:51
  735 N. Louise Woods     Weston          ON  31/147:F20-29 F#  72   48:50  7:51
  736 Steven Edwards      Concord         ON 243/355:M30-39 M# 664   48:51  7:51
  737 Walter Nahirniak    Mississauga     ON 244/355:M30-39 M# 665   48:51  7:51
  738 Dave M. Schad       Stouffville     ON 245/355:M30-39 M# 666   48:52  7:51
  739 Karen Sze           Don Mills       ON   8/ 18:F15-19 F#  73   48:52  7:51
  740 Susan Johnston      Bracebridge     ON   9/ 18:F15-19 F#  74   48:52  7:51
  741 Lorne McFadden      Oshawa          ON   5/ 16:M60-90 M# 667   48:52  7:51
  742 Ray Scott           Whitby          ON 246/355:M30-39 M# 668   48:53  7:52
  743 Ann Sinclair        Mississauga     ON   6/ 38:F40-49 F#  75   48:53  7:52
  744 Dwight Nuclar       Toronto         ON 247/355:M30-39 M# 669   48:54  7:52
  745 C. Sutherland       Toronto         ON  32/147:F20-29 F#  76   48:55  7:52
  746 Bert Peel           Mississauga     ON 134/196:M40-49 M# 670   48:58  7:52
  747 N.F.M. Swider       Calgary         AL 248/355:M30-39 M# 671   48:58  7:52
  748 Barry Kiernan       Mississauga     ON 249/355:M30-39 M# 672   48:59  7:53
  749 Carol Anne Letheren West Hill       ON   7/ 38:F40-49 F#  77   48:59  7:53
  750 Larry LeBlanc       Scarborough     ON 250/355:M30-39 M# 673   49:01  7:53
  751 David M. Rogers     Aurora          ON 135/196:M40-49 M# 674   49:01  7:53
  752 Geoffrey Wood       West Hill       ON 251/355:M30-39 M# 675   49:04  7:53
  753 Peter Smith         Toronto         ON 183/264:M20-29 M# 676   49:04  7:53
  754 Cheryl Mallen       Don Mills       ON  33/147:F20-29 F#  78   49:04  7:53
  755 William Lauriston   Toronto         ON 136/196:M40-49 M# 677   49:05  7:53
  756 Barbara E. D'Cruz   Toronto         ON  21/109:F30-39 F#  79   49:05  7:53
  757 Rosemary Cameirao   Toronto         ON  34/147:F20-29 F#  80   49:07  7:54
  758 Randall Heintzman   Toronto         ON  22/109:F30-39 F#  81   49:07  7:54
  759 Robert Lunduall     Scarborough     ON 137/196:M40-49 M# 678   49:07  7:54
  760 Doug Crawford       Toronto         ON 184/264:M20-29 M# 679   49:08  7:54
  761 Michael Richards    Mississauga     ON 185/264:M20-29 M# 680   49:09  7:54
  762 Barry Smith         Toronto         ON 252/355:M30-39 M# 681   49:10  7:54
  763 Garreth Mac Donald  Woodbridge      ON  41/ 49:M15-19 M# 682   49:10  7:54
  764 Lionel Shaul        Toronto         ON 186/264:M20-29 M# 683   49:11  7:54
  765 Richard Butler      Toronto         ON  21/ 34:M 1-14 M# 684   49:11  7:54
  766 Irv Mandell         Willowdale      ON  43/ 69:M50-59 M# 685   49:13  7:55
  767 Sandra Bowden       Holland Landing ON  23/109:F30-39 F#  82   49:13  7:55
  768 Jerrold Lerman      Islington       ON 253/355:M30-39 M# 686   49:14  7:55
  769 Don Bowden          Holland Landing ON 138/196:M40-49 M# 687   49:15  7:55
  770 John Martin         Toronto         ON 254/355:M30-39 M# 688   49:16  7:55
  771 Emil Orsini         Toronto         ON 255/355:M30-39 M# 689   49:16  7:55
  772 Harold Docks        Willowdale      ON  44/ 69:M50-59 M# 690   49:17  7:55
  773 Rawlson King        Willowdale      ON 139/196:M40-49 M# 691   49:18  7:56
  774 Tony Belchetz       Don Mills       ON 140/196:M40-49 M# 692   49:19  7:56
  775 David Wu            Toronto         ON 187/264:M20-29 M# 693   49:21  7:56
  776 Don R. Shinn        Scarborough     ON 256/355:M30-39 M# 694   49:22  7:56
  777 Donna Doherty       Toronto         ON  35/147:F20-29 F#  83   49:24  7:57
  778 Kevin Desroches     Oshawa          ON 188/264:M20-29 M# 695   49:24  7:57
  779 R. Bruce Williams   Oakville        ON 257/355:M30-39 M# 696   49:24  7:57
  780 Michael Simmons     Weston          ON 189/264:M20-29 M# 697   49:25  7:57
  781 Jean Stewart        Toronto         ON   8/ 38:F40-49 F#  84   49:25  7:57
  782 Sylvia Kennedy      Toronto         ON  24/109:F30-39 F#  85   49:25  7:57
  783 John Gaspar         Toronto         ON 141/196:M40-49 M# 698   49:25  7:57
  784 Jerry Somer         Willowdale      ON 258/355:M30-39 M# 699   49:26  7:57
  785 Jordan Slatt                           190/264:M20-29 M# 700   49:26  7:57
  786 Gary Nungs          Pickering       ON 259/355:M30-39 M# 701   49:26  7:57
  787 Peter Griffin       Burlington      ON 260/355:M30-39 M# 702   49:27  7:57
  788 Timothy Crew        Willowdale      ON  42/ 49:M15-19 M# 703   49:29  7:57
  789 Glenn Tait          Toronto         ON 191/264:M20-29 M# 704   49:30  7:57
  790 David Chaikof       Toronto         ON 192/264:M20-29 M# 705   49:35  7:58
  791 Glen Herring        Scarborough     ON 261/355:M30-39 M# 706   49:37  7:59
  792 Amiram Yizhar       Toronto         ON 142/196:M40-49 M# 707   49:38  7:59
  793 Dulcey Hoffman      Toronto         ON  36/147:F20-29 F#  86   49:39  7:59
  794 Ian Rogers          Toronto         ON 193/264:M20-29 M# 708   49:39  7:59
  795 Don Dixon           Toronto         ON  45/ 69:M50-59 M# 709   49:40  7:59
  796 Annette Matuzek     Toronto         ON  25/109:F30-39 F#  87   49:40  7:59
  797 Charles Lenzo       Scarborough     ON 262/355:M30-39 M# 710   49:40  7:59
  798 Evan Sidoriak       Etobicoke       ON 194/264:M20-29 M# 711   49:41  7:59
  799 Susan Wilbert       Toronto         ON  37/147:F20-29 F#  88   49:42  7:59
  800 Janice L. Draper    Toronto         ON  38/147:F20-29 F#  89   49:42  7:59
  801 Jack Apter          Toronto         ON 263/355:M30-39 M# 712   49:42  7:59
  802 C. Elaine Kelly     Toronto         ON  26/109:F30-39 F#  90   49:43  8:00
  803 Ernest Hemphill     Don Mills       ON   6/ 16:M60-90 M# 713   49:43  8:00
  804 Anne Hall           Oakville        ON  39/147:F20-29 F#  91   49:44  8:00
  805 John Mac Donald     Woodbridge      ON 264/355:M30-39 M# 714   49:44  8:00
  806 Hugh Allen          Scarborough     ON  46/ 69:M50-59 M# 715   49:44  8:00
  807 Bev Turner          Oshawa          ON  27/109:F30-39 F#  92   49:45  8:00
  808 Stacia Morris       Islington       ON   7/ 27:F 1-14 F#  93   49:46  8:00
  809 William Egan        Scarborough     ON 195/264:M20-29 M# 716   49:48  8:00
  810 David Bachmayer     Toronto         ON 196/264:M20-29 M# 717   49:50  8:01
  811 David Waller        Don Mills       ON 265/355:M30-39 M# 718   49:50  8:01
  812 Sheila MacLeod      Caledonia       ON   9/ 38:F40-49 F#  94   49:53  8:01
  813 George McKay        Toronto         ON 143/196:M40-49 M# 719   49:53  8:01
  814 Todd Elson          Brampton        ON  22/ 34:M 1-14 M# 720   49:54  8:01
  815 David Hunter        Toronto         ON 266/355:M30-39 M# 721   49:54  8:01
  816 Maria Di Biasi      Etobicoke       ON  40/147:F20-29 F#  95   49:55  8:02
  817 Cathy Striowski     Toronto         ON  28/109:F30-39 F#  96   49:56  8:02
  818 Fern Rudd           Don Mills       ON  41/147:F20-29 F#  97   49:58  8:02
  819 Jon Anderson        Toronto         ON 144/196:M40-49 M# 722   50:00  8:02
  820 Randy Cameron       Mississauga     ON 267/355:M30-39 M# 723   50:03  8:03
  821 Amir Szeinberg      Toronto         ON 268/355:M30-39 M# 724   50:03  8:03
  822 Wiley Van Zant      Weston          ON 197/264:M20-29 M# 725   50:04  8:03
  823 Frank Worth         Toronto         ON  47/ 69:M50-59 M# 726   50:06  8:03
  824 James Kawano        Toronto         ON 198/264:M20-29 M# 727   50:06  8:03
  825 Roxanne Miller      Oshweken        ON   8/ 27:F 1-14 F#  98   50:06  8:03
  826 John Ohordnyk       Weston          ON  48/ 69:M50-59 M# 728   50:07  8:03
  827 Virginia McKay      Toronto         ON  29/109:F30-39 F#  99   50:08  8:04
  828 Uri Wittenberg      Milton          ON 269/355:M30-39 M# 729   50:08  8:04
  829 Carlton R. Stewart  Etobicoke       ON 270/355:M30-39 M# 730   50:08  8:04
  830 Chris Hudson        Campbellville   ON  30/109:F30-39 F# 100   50:08  8:04
  831 Andy Gizbert        Toronto         ON 199/264:M20-29 M# 731   50:12  8:04
  832 Robert Dixon        Hamilton        ON 271/355:M30-39 M# 732   50:14  8:05
  833 Terry Finn          Burlington      ON 145/196:M40-49 M# 733   50:15  8:05
  834 Steven Richer       Cornwall        ON 200/264:M20-29 M# 734   50:15  8:05
  835 John Gilmour        North York      ON 146/196:M40-49 M# 735   50:17  8:05
  836 David Fleishman     Unionville      ON 147/196:M40-49 M# 736   50:18  8:05
  837 Albina Zavaglia     Rexdale         ON  42/147:F20-29 F# 101   50:19  8:05
  838 Zdenek Prajza       Toronto         ON 148/196:M40-49 M# 737   50:22  8:06
  839 Stan Tuck           Caledon         ON 272/355:M30-39 M# 738   50:22  8:06
  840 Denise Ormesher     Toronto         ON  43/147:F20-29 F# 102   50:23  8:06
  841 Celina Gulman       Toronto         ON  31/109:F30-39 F# 103   50:23  8:06
  842 William M. Davis    Islington       ON 201/264:M20-29 M# 739   50:24  8:06
  843 Chris Lovett-Doust  Thornhill       ON  44/147:F20-29 F# 104   50:24  8:06
  844 Edwin Weston        Georgetown      ON 273/355:M30-39 M# 740   50:24  8:06
  845 Lyle Michener       Agincourt       ON  49/ 69:M50-59 M# 741   50:24  8:06
  846 Kathleen Wong       Gormley         ON  32/109:F30-39 F# 105   50:25  8:06
  847 Tony Romano         Mississauga     ON 149/196:M40-49 M# 742   50:25  8:06
  848 Ron Koyich          Mississauga     ON 274/355:M30-39 M# 743   50:26  8:06
  849 Wayne Brush         Toronto         ON 275/355:M30-39 M# 744   50:27  8:07
  850 Doug Rogers         Toronto         ON 150/196:M40-49 M# 745   50:30  8:07
  851 Rose Remani         Scarborough     ON  45/147:F20-29 F# 106   50:31  8:07
  852 Peter Boucher       Toronto         ON 202/264:M20-29 M# 746   50:32  8:07
  853 Nancy O'Grady       Mt Albert       ON  33/109:F30-39 F# 107   50:32  8:07
  854 Ian Kinross         Don Mills       ON 203/264:M20-29 M# 747   50:33  8:08
  855 Matthew Byrnes      Willowdale      ON  23/ 34:M 1-14 M# 748   50:33  8:08
  856 Ed Edey             Etobicoke       ON 151/196:M40-49 M# 749   50:34  8:08
  857 Terence Donovan     Etobicoke       ON  50/ 69:M50-59 M# 750   50:34  8:08
  858 Robert Doumani      Toronto         ON 276/355:M30-39 M# 751   50:35  8:08
  859 Michael Pothier     Mississauga     ON 277/355:M30-39 M# 752   50:35  8:08
  860 Gary Kennedy        Mowo Mills      ON 152/196:M40-49 M# 753   50:37  8:08
  861 James R. Wilson     Toronto         ON 204/264:M20-29 M# 754   50:37  8:08
  862 Philip Lis          Gloucester      ON 278/355:M30-39 M# 755   50:37  8:08
  863 John French         Thornhill       ON 205/264:M20-29 M# 756   50:37  8:08
  864 S. Morsellino       Woodbridge      ON 279/355:M30-39 M# 757   50:39  8:09
  865 Wayne Noonan        Scarborough     ON 280/355:M30-39 M# 758   50:40  8:09
  866 Robert O'Brien      Scarborough     ON  51/ 69:M50-59 M# 759   50:40  8:09
  867 Maurice Archer      Scarborough     ON 153/196:M40-49 M# 760   50:42  8:09
  868 Diane Rowe          Toronto         ON  34/109:F30-39 F# 108   50:44  8:09
  869 Darren Frake        Toronto         ON  24/ 34:M 1-14 M# 761   50:47  8:10
  870 Gordon Barry        Scarborough     ON 154/196:M40-49 M# 762   50:47  8:10
  871 Lynn Jenkins                            46/147:F20-29 F# 109   50:49  8:10
  872 Mark Sargent        Willowdale      ON 206/264:M20-29 M# 763   50:52  8:11
  873 Jack Press          Scarborough     ON 155/196:M40-49 M# 764   50:55  8:11
  874 Terry Wieland       Toronto         ON 281/355:M30-39 M# 765   50:56  8:11
  875 Stephen Fowler      Markham         ON 207/264:M20-29 M# 766   50:57  8:11
  876 James R. Jay        Mississauga     ON 282/355:M30-39 M# 767   50:59  8:12
  877 Brian Parry         Willowdale      ON 156/196:M40-49 M# 768   50:59  8:12
  878 Dennis C. Southall  Toronto         ON 283/355:M30-39 M# 769   51:03  8:12
  879 Kathy Konopczynski  Bethany         ON  47/147:F20-29 F# 110   51:04  8:13
  880 Frank Russell       Mississauga     ON 208/264:M20-29 M# 770   51:04  8:13
  881 Anita Robinson      Etobicoke       ON  48/147:F20-29 F# 111   51:05  8:13
  882 Patricia Winders    Toronto         ON  49/147:F20-29 F# 112   51:06  8:13
  883 David Smith         Toronto         ON 284/355:M30-39 M# 771   51:06  8:13
  884 Dan Blonde          Toronto         ON 285/355:M30-39 M# 772   51:07  8:13
  885 Brian Fishan        Toronto         ON 209/264:M20-29 M# 773   51:07  8:13
  886 Constantine Samaras Toronto         ON 286/355:M30-39 M# 774   51:08  8:13
  887 Adrian Molinari     Weston          ON 157/196:M40-49 M# 775   51:10  8:14
  888 Bruce Willmets      Mississauga     ON 287/355:M30-39 M# 776   51:11  8:14
  889 Deidra Clayton      Toronto         ON  35/109:F30-39 F# 113   51:12  8:14
  890 Susanne Maidment    Agincourt       ON  36/109:F30-39 F# 114   51:13  8:14
  891 Tom Mladen          Scarborough     ON  52/ 69:M50-59 M# 777   51:13  8:14
  892 Philip Fernandez    Toronto         ON 288/355:M30-39 M# 778   51:15  8:14
  893 Roy Law             Scarborough     ON  53/ 69:M50-59 M# 779   51:19  8:15
  894 Radha Lall          Toronto         ON  37/109:F30-39 F# 115   51:22  8:15
  895 Sean Hunt           Woodbridge      ON 289/355:M30-39 M# 780   51:23  8:16
  896 Frances M. Gentle   Islington       ON  38/109:F30-39 F# 116   51:23  8:16
  897 Susan Hadley        Toronto         ON  50/147:F20-29 F# 117   51:24  8:16
  898 Paul Brownlee       Scarborough     ON 210/264:M20-29 M# 781   51:24  8:16
  899 Robert S. Britton   Toronto         ON 290/355:M30-39 M# 782   51:25  8:16
  900 David Brook         Toronto         ON 211/264:M20-29 M# 783   51:27  8:16
  901 Barry Kydd          Erin            ON 291/355:M30-39 M# 784   51:28  8:16
  902 Christie Macinnes   Toronto         ON  51/147:F20-29 F# 118   51:28  8:16
  903 Richard Greiner     Thornhill       ON 292/355:M30-39 M# 785   51:28  8:16
  904 Harvey Stenzler     Thornhill       ON 293/355:M30-39 M# 786   51:30  8:17
  905 Danny Lewis         Toronto         ON 294/355:M30-39 M# 787   51:33  8:17
  906 June Scribner       Ajax            ON  39/109:F30-39 F# 119   51:33  8:17
  907 Diana Bird          Toronto         ON  40/109:F30-39 F# 120   51:36  8:18
  908 Patricia Zamperin   Mississauga     ON  41/109:F30-39 F# 121   51:37  8:18
  909 Arlene Koyanagi     Islington       ON  52/147:F20-29 F# 122   51:38  8:18
  910 Wendy Lucas         Toronto         ON  53/147:F20-29 F# 123   51:39  8:18
  911 Bela Kutasi         Toronto         ON 158/196:M40-49 M# 788   51:39  8:18
  912 Graham Smith        Markham         ON 295/355:M30-39 M# 789   51:40  8:18
  913 Brian Knowles       Ajax            ON 296/355:M30-39 M# 790   51:41  8:19
  914 Vera McIlwham       Cobourg         ON   4/  9:F50-59 F# 124   51:42  8:19
  915 Alex Lowy           Toronto         ON 297/355:M30-39 M# 791   51:42  8:19
  916 Kim Kirkley         Scarborough     ON  54/147:F20-29 F# 125   51:43  8:19
  917 Ed Hughes           Oshawa          ON 298/355:M30-39 M# 792   51:43  8:19
  918 Kathy Moran         Toronto         ON  55/147:F20-29 F# 126   51:43  8:19
  919 John Stinson        Scarborough     ON 299/355:M30-39 M# 793   51:48  8:20
  920 Peter Schiener      Oshawa          ON 300/355:M30-39 M# 794   51:48  8:20
  921 Susan Inamoto       Etobicoke       ON  42/109:F30-39 F# 127   51:49  8:20
  922 John B. Henson      Oakville        ON 301/355:M30-39 M# 795   51:50  8:20
  923 Chester Hunter      Toronto         ON 159/196:M40-49 M# 796   51:50  8:20
  924 Tony Pileggi        Pickering       ON 302/355:M30-39 M# 797   51:50  8:20
  925 Cheryl Williams     Willowdale      ON  56/147:F20-29 F# 128   51:52  8:20
  926 Laurel Labonte      Toronto         ON  43/109:F30-39 F# 129   51:54  8:21
  927 Henry Wildman       Scarborough     ON   7/ 16:M60-90 M# 798   51:54  8:21
  928 Anurag Sharma       Toronto         ON  43/ 49:M15-19 M# 799   51:55  8:21
  929 Mary Nisbet         Willowdale      ON  44/109:F30-39 F# 130   51:55  8:21
  930 Nancy Postrozny     Toronto         ON  45/109:F30-39 F# 131   51:55  8:21
  931 J. Desrosiers       Scarborough     ON  46/109:F30-39 F# 132   51:57  8:21
  932 Yolande Baldachin   Willowdale      ON  10/ 38:F40-49 F# 133   51:59  8:21
  933 Carol Howes         Don Mills       ON  47/109:F30-39 F# 134   51:59  8:21
  934 Kevin McCallum      Winnipeg        MN 212/264:M20-29 M# 800   52:01  8:22
  935 Randall L. Thomson  Etobicoke       ON 303/355:M30-39 M# 801   52:04  8:22
  936 Juan Saavedra       Toronto         ON 213/264:M20-29 M# 802   52:05  8:22
  937 Ria Heijdeman       Tottenham       ON  11/ 38:F40-49 F# 135   52:07  8:23
  938 Ralph Porco         Scarborough     ON 304/355:M30-39 M# 803   52:07  8:23
  939 Robert Jones        Scarborough     ON 305/355:M30-39 M# 804   52:11  8:23
  940 Gordon Leighton     Toronto         ON  54/ 69:M50-59 M# 805   52:11  8:23
  941 Anne Cuff           Toronto         ON  12/ 38:F40-49 F# 136   52:11  8:23
  942 Robert Hill         Toronto         ON 214/264:M20-29 M# 806   52:13  8:24
  943 G. M. Bedford       Mississauga     ON 215/264:M20-29 M# 807   52:18  8:25
  944 Patrick Cass        Scarborough     ON 306/355:M30-39 M# 808   52:20  8:25
  945 Catania Verne       Rexdale         ON  48/109:F30-39 F# 137   52:22  8:25
  946 Dan L. Goldberg     Willowdale      ON 307/355:M30-39 M# 809   52:23  8:25
  947 Joan Lozinski       Toronto         ON  13/ 38:F40-49 F# 138   52:26  8:26
  948 Peter Heimler       Toronto         ON 216/264:M20-29 M# 810   52:27  8:26
  949 Derek Brelsforth    Burlington      ON 308/355:M30-39 M# 811   52:27  8:26
  950 John DiRosa         Scarborough     ON 217/264:M20-29 M# 812   52:28  8:26
  951 John F. Jordan      Scarborough     ON 160/196:M40-49 M# 813   52:28  8:26
  952 Rick Phillips       Burlington      ON 309/355:M30-39 M# 814   52:28  8:26
  953 Mark Eleoff         Weston          ON 218/264:M20-29 M# 815   52:29  8:26
  954 Linda Symington     North Bay       ON  49/109:F30-39 F# 139   52:30  8:26
  955 Arthur Stevenson    Toronto         ON 161/196:M40-49 M# 816   52:30  8:26
  956 Julia Drury         Rexdale         ON  57/147:F20-29 F# 140   52:31  8:27
  957 Dave Wild           Mississauga     ON 310/355:M30-39 M# 817   52:32  8:27
  958 Christine Sue-Chan  Willowdale      ON  58/147:F20-29 F# 141   52:32  8:27
  959 Ramli Halim         Toronto         ON 311/355:M30-39 M# 818   52:32  8:27
  960 Edwin Bulgin        Markham         ON 162/196:M40-49 M# 819   52:35  8:27
  961 Michael Lee         Oshawa          ON 312/355:M30-39 M# 820   52:36  8:27
  962 R. R. Koch          Mississauga     ON 313/355:M30-39 M# 821   52:36  8:27
  963 Nancy L. Moulton    North Bay       ON  14/ 38:F40-49 F# 142   52:39  8:28
  964 Robert Frigon       Etobicoke       ON 219/264:M20-29 M# 822   52:39  8:28
  965 James Manning       Cobourg         ON  55/ 69:M50-59 M# 823   52:41  8:28
  966 Tony Matthews       Toronto         ON  56/ 69:M50-59 M# 824   52:44  8:29
  967 John Walker         Whitby          ON 314/355:M30-39 M# 825   52:45  8:29
  968 Vernon F. Gunckel   Thornhill       ON 163/196:M40-49 M# 826   52:47  8:29
  969 Lillian Adamakis    Toronto         ON  50/109:F30-39 F# 143   52:47  8:29
  970 Donna Hall          Toronto         ON  51/109:F30-39 F# 144   52:50  8:30
  971 Dave Drennan        Scarborough     ON 315/355:M30-39 M# 827   52:50  8:30
  972 Yasuhiko Asai       Thornhill       ON 164/196:M40-49 M# 828   52:50  8:30
  973 Joseph Illes        Toronto         ON 220/264:M20-29 M# 829   52:50  8:30
  974 Cindy Tavener       Toronto         ON  59/147:F20-29 F# 145   52:51  8:30
  975 John Bryden         Markham         ON 221/264:M20-29 M# 830   52:51  8:30
  976 Glenda Rouble       Toronto         ON  10/ 18:F15-19 F# 146   52:54  8:30
  977 Emad Hanna          Toronto         ON 316/355:M30-39 M# 831   52:54  8:30
  978 Mary Ellen Foy      Etobicoke       ON  60/147:F20-29 F# 147   52:55  8:30
  979 Douglas K. Gillings Willowdale      ON 165/196:M40-49 M# 832   52:55  8:30
  980 Janice McCann       Toronto         ON  52/109:F30-39 F# 148   52:55  8:30
  981 Mark R. Cassin      Toronto         ON 317/355:M30-39 M# 833   52:55  8:30
  982 George Treheles     Willowdale      ON 222/264:M20-29 M# 834   52:57  8:31
  983 Dana Lewis          Etobicoke       ON 223/264:M20-29 M# 835   52:57  8:31
  984 Kelly Stewart       Toronto         ON 318/355:M30-39 M# 836   52:59  8:31
  985 Karen Lynn Elliott  Oshawa          ON  53/109:F30-39 F# 149   53:01  8:31
  986 Marcel Helf         Willowdale      ON  57/ 69:M50-59 M# 837   53:01  8:31
  987 Susan Reaper        Toronto         ON  61/147:F20-29 F# 150   53:02  8:32
  988 Christine Lunduall  Scarborough     ON  62/147:F20-29 F# 151   53:03  8:32
  989 Bernadette Riggs    Toronto         ON   9/ 27:F 1-14 F# 152   53:03  8:32
  990 Peter Degen         Scarborough     ON 166/196:M40-49 M# 838   53:05  8:32
  991 Sandra Schafer      Toronto         ON  15/ 38:F40-49 F# 153   53:06  8:32
  992 James Sarnovsky     Toronto         ON 224/264:M20-29 M# 839   53:07  8:32
  993 Frances Cossever    Toronto         ON  54/109:F30-39 F# 154   53:09  8:33
  994 Arnaldo Santvenere  Weston          ON 167/196:M40-49 M# 840   53:10  8:33
  995 Jean J. Deschenes   Willowdale      ON  58/ 69:M50-59 M# 841   53:11  8:33
  996 Robert Martin       Scarborough     ON  59/ 69:M50-59 M# 842   53:13  8:33
  997 Adele Paparella     Toronto         ON  63/147:F20-29 F# 155   53:14  8:34
  998 Paul Chapnick       Toronto         ON 168/196:M40-49 M# 843   53:16  8:34
  999 Linda Manning       Cobourg         ON  16/ 38:F40-49 F# 156   53:18  8:34
 1000 Joy Gallup          Toronto         ON  55/109:F30-39 F# 157   53:21  8:35
 1001 Bruce Rosebrugh     Bell Ewart      ON 319/355:M30-39 M# 844   53:21  8:35
 1002 Gerald Goldberg     Toronto         ON 320/355:M30-39 M# 845   53:22  8:35
 1003 Tony Cicirello      Toronto         ON  44/ 49:M15-19 M# 846   53:24  8:35
 1004 Gerry Bellmore      Mississauga     ON  56/109:F30-39 F# 158   53:26  8:35
 1005 Eileen Haley        Toronto         ON  64/147:F20-29 F# 159   53:26  8:35
 1006 Debbie Robertson    Weston          ON  65/147:F20-29 F# 160   53:28  8:36
 1007 Chuck Worth         Toronto         ON 169/196:M40-49 M# 847   53:29  8:36
 1008 Richard Segal       Willowdale      ON 170/196:M40-49 M# 848   53:29  8:36
 1009 Mary Scriha         Toronto         ON  57/109:F30-39 F# 161   53:30  8:36
 1010 William Malinsky    Toronto         ON 321/355:M30-39 M# 849   53:31  8:36
 1011 Rick Hughes         Toronto         ON 225/264:M20-29 M# 850   53:32  8:36
 1012 Don R. Waddington   Mississauga     ON 226/264:M20-29 M# 851   53:33  8:37
 1013 David Ross          Willowdale      ON 322/355:M30-39 M# 852   53:34  8:37
 1014 Sue Sanger          Toronto         ON  66/147:F20-29 F# 162   53:34  8:37
 1015 Pierre Bourassa     Toronto         ON 323/355:M30-39 M# 853   53:35  8:37
 1016 Enza Morale         Toronto         ON  10/ 27:F 1-14 F# 163   53:36  8:37
 1017 Constance Cadotte   Toronto         ON  58/109:F30-39 F# 164   53:37  8:37
 1018 Peter Wong          Scarborough     ON 227/264:M20-29 M# 854   53:39  8:38
 1019 Wanda Fountain      Scarborough     ON  59/109:F30-39 F# 165   53:40  8:38
 1020 Jennifer Kelly      Cobourg         ON  11/ 27:F 1-14 F# 166   53:42  8:38
 1021 Joseph Wilkins      Toronto         ON   8/ 16:M60-90 M# 855   53:43  8:38
 1022 Dorothy Gimpelj     Toronto         ON  67/147:F20-29 F# 167   53:44  8:38
 1023 Paul Haber          Toronto         ON 324/355:M30-39 M# 856   53:44  8:38
 1024 Bernie LeBlanc      Brampton        ON 325/355:M30-39 M# 857   53:45  8:38
 1025 Brian Kaban         Etobicoke       ON 228/264:M20-29 M# 858   53:46  8:39
 1026 Sheila Thomas       Toronto         ON  12/ 27:F 1-14 F# 168   53:47  8:39
 1027 Jane Morris         Don Mills       ON  68/147:F20-29 F# 169   53:50  8:39
 1028 Alan M. Zuker       Toronto         ON  60/ 69:M50-59 M# 859   53:51  8:39
 1029 Chris Prodst                            13/ 27:F 1-14 F# 170   53:55  8:40
 1030 Franco Vivacqua     Mississauga     ON 326/355:M30-39 M# 860   53:55  8:40
 1031 Anu Marley          Don Mills       ON  60/109:F30-39 F# 171   53:56  8:40
 1032 Darlene Hibbitt     Scarborough     ON  69/147:F20-29 F# 172   53:56  8:40
 1033 Barbara Barss       Etobicoke       ON  17/ 38:F40-49 F# 173   53:57  8:40
 1034 Joe Hunt            Scarborough     ON 229/264:M20-29 M# 861   54:00  8:41
 1035 Anthony A. Vovko    Toronto         ON 230/264:M20-29 M# 862   54:02  8:41
 1036 Noreen Degale       Toronto         ON  18/ 38:F40-49 F# 174   54:02  8:41
 1037 Debbie Robinson     Scarborough     ON  70/147:F20-29 F# 175   54:03  8:41
 1038 Nicole Campbell     Mississauga     ON  11/ 18:F15-19 F# 176   54:04  8:42
 1039 Anita Direnfeld     Willowdale      ON  19/ 38:F40-49 F# 177   54:09  8:42
 1040 Ronald Yeomans      Toronto         ON   9/ 16:M60-90 M# 863   54:11  8:43
 1041 Heather Mc Crory    Toronto         ON  71/147:F20-29 F# 178   54:14  8:43
 1042 Jim Milloy          Mississauga     ON 231/264:M20-29 M# 864   54:14  8:43
 1043 Robert Good         Etobicoke       ON 327/355:M30-39 M# 865   54:15  8:43
 1044 Tim Allan           Toronto         ON 328/355:M30-39 M# 866   54:16  8:43
 1045 Margaret Egan       Scarborough     ON  61/109:F30-39 F# 179   54:16  8:43
 1046 Belinda J. Murray   Don Mills       ON  72/147:F20-29 F# 180   54:16  8:43
 1047 Paul R. Drury       Oakville        ON 232/264:M20-29 M# 867   54:16  8:43
 1048 Patrick Ryan        Toronto         ON 233/264:M20-29 M# 868   54:18  8:44
 1049 Valerie Shaw        Don Mills       ON  73/147:F20-29 F# 181   54:21  8:44
 1050 Janet Laurence      Toronto         ON  74/147:F20-29 F# 182   54:23  8:45
 1051 Mary Wetheral       Toronto         ON  75/147:F20-29 F# 183   54:26  8:45
 1052 Kiran Sharma        Willowdale      ON  62/109:F30-39 F# 184   54:27  8:45
 1053 Allan Strong        Toronto         ON 234/264:M20-29 M# 869   54:27  8:45
 1054 Robert Ede          Willowdale      ON 329/355:M30-39 M# 870   54:33  8:46
 1055 Peter Tsao          Willowdale      ON 235/264:M20-29 M# 871   54:37  8:47
 1056 Elaine Stasiulis    Etobicoke       ON  76/147:F20-29 F# 185   54:39  8:47
 1057 Rosemarie Perez     Toronto         ON  77/147:F20-29 F# 186   54:40  8:47
 1058 Ray Wilkins         Etobicoke       ON  45/ 49:M15-19 M# 872   54:43  8:48
 1059 Heather Ramsey      Etobicoke       ON  78/147:F20-29 F# 187   54:43  8:48
 1060 Andrew Samson       North York      ON 171/196:M40-49 M# 873   54:45  8:48
 1061 Christine Renaud    Downsview       ON  79/147:F20-29 F# 188   54:52  8:49
 1062 Sophia Rozman       Toronto         ON  80/147:F20-29 F# 189   54:53  8:49
 1063 Debra Butler        Toronto         ON  63/109:F30-39 F# 190   54:54  8:50
 1064 John Farquharson    Scarborough     ON 236/264:M20-29 M# 874   54:56  8:50
 1065 Fiona Lighthall     Willowdale      ON   5/  9:F50-59 F# 191   54:58  8:50
 1066 Jennifer Goudey     Willowdale      ON  64/109:F30-39 F# 192   54:58  8:50
 1067 Christine Gurin     N. Vancouver    BC  65/109:F30-39 F# 193   54:59  8:50
 1068 Helen Davey         Scarborough     ON   6/  9:F50-59 F# 194   55:02  8:51
 1069 Sue Lappin          Toronto         ON  66/109:F30-39 F# 195   55:03  8:51
 1070 Julian Hart         Toronto         ON  25/ 34:M 1-14 M# 875   55:05  8:51
 1071 Vivian Gies         Don Mills       ON  81/147:F20-29 F# 196   55:09  8:52
 1072 Brian Bradshaw      Mississauga     ON 237/264:M20-29 M# 876   55:09  8:52
 1073 Shauna D. DeSouza   Toronto         ON  67/109:F30-39 F# 197   55:10  8:52
 1074 Valdine MacLeod     Toronto         ON  82/147:F20-29 F# 198   55:12  8:52
 1075 John Wilson         Mississauga     ON 172/196:M40-49 M# 877   55:13  8:53
 1076 Mary E. Matthews    Toronto         ON  83/147:F20-29 F# 199   55:14  8:53
 1077 John W. Lowrie      Agincourt       ON 330/355:M30-39 M# 878   55:15  8:53
 1078 Valerie S. Vovko    Toronto         ON  84/147:F20-29 F# 200   55:18  8:53
 1079 Patricia Ley        Toronto         ON  85/147:F20-29 F# 201   55:19  8:54
 1080 Michael Won         Willowdale      ON 238/264:M20-29 M# 879   55:19  8:54
 1081 Belinda D. Maguire  Brantford       ON  86/147:F20-29 F# 202   55:19  8:54
 1082 Jerry Hum           Mississauga     ON 239/264:M20-29 M# 880   55:20  8:54
 1083 Sol Robins          North York      ON  61/ 69:M50-59 M# 881   55:23  8:54
 1084 John Sao-Miguel     Toronto         ON 240/264:M20-29 M# 882   55:26  8:55
 1085 Philippe Delaire    Willowdale      ON  26/ 34:M 1-14 M# 883   55:27  8:55
 1086 Karen Francis       Etobicoke       ON  87/147:F20-29 F# 203   55:28  8:55
 1087 Michael Patrick     Toronto         ON 331/355:M30-39 M# 884   55:30  8:55
 1088 Joseph Jablonski    Weston          ON 173/196:M40-49 M# 885   55:32  8:56
 1089 Neil Sahw           Scarborough     ON 241/264:M20-29 M# 886   55:40  8:57
 1090 Jean Maurice Patry  Toronto         ON 242/264:M20-29 M# 887   55:41  8:57
 1091 Don Cameron         Toronto         ON 332/355:M30-39 M# 888   55:42  8:57
 1092 Antoni Nejman       Toronto         ON 333/355:M30-39 M# 889   55:44  8:58
 1093 June Nejman         Toronto         ON  68/109:F30-39 F# 204   55:44  8:58
 1094 Wendy Furuya        Toronto         ON  88/147:F20-29 F# 205   55:48  8:58
 1095 Sandra Wong         Toronto         ON  89/147:F20-29 F# 206   55:49  8:58
 1096 Ron Chow            Brampton        ON 243/264:M20-29 M# 890   55:49  8:58
 1097 Knar Basmadjlan     Mississauga     ON  69/109:F30-39 F# 207   55:50  8:59
 1098 Tammy Sherwin       Thornhill       ON  12/ 18:F15-19 F# 208   55:51  8:59
 1099 Jodi Mcelhone       Toronto         ON  90/147:F20-29 F# 209   55:52  8:59
 1100 Linda Collier       Don Mills       ON  91/147:F20-29 F# 210   55:53  8:59
 1101 Michael Alphonso    Scarborough     ON 244/264:M20-29 M# 891   55:54  8:59
 1102 Margaret Narbey     Toronto         ON  20/ 38:F40-49 F# 211   55:54  8:59
 1103 Cliff Narbey        Toronto         ON 174/196:M40-49 M# 892   55:55  8:59
 1104 Karen Connolly      Brantford       ON 245/264:M20-29 M# 893   55:57  9:00
 1105 Diane Robertson     Toronto         ON  70/109:F30-39 F# 212   56:03  9:01
 1106 Gail Nixon          Toronto         ON  92/147:F20-29 F# 213   56:04  9:01
 1107 Neil Reine          Toronto         ON 246/264:M20-29 M# 894   56:05  9:01
 1108 Walter Low          Oshawa          ON  10/ 16:M60-90 M# 895   56:10  9:02
 1109 Tom Allan           North York      ON 175/196:M40-49 M# 896   56:12  9:02
 1110 Karen Way           Toronto         ON  21/ 38:F40-49 F# 214   56:14  9:02
 1111 Andrea Taylor       Mississauga     ON  14/ 27:F 1-14 F# 215   56:15  9:03
 1112 Terry Ware          Mississauga     ON  93/147:F20-29 F# 216   56:16  9:03
 1113 Dorothy McGee       Leamington      ON  22/ 38:F40-49 F# 217   56:17  9:03
 1114 James Roy           Brampton        ON  27/ 34:M 1-14 M# 897   56:18  9:03
 1115 Jim Hayward         Brampton        ON 176/196:M40-49 M# 898   56:20  9:03
 1116 Patrick Brown       Don Mills       ON  28/ 34:M 1-14 M# 899   56:21  9:04
 1117 Nelson Luscombe     Rexdale         ON 177/196:M40-49 M# 900   56:21  9:04
 1118 Janet M. Solobay    Etobicoke       ON  94/147:F20-29 F# 218   56:23  9:04
 1119 Walter Kuz          Toronto         ON  11/ 16:M60-90 M# 901   56:23  9:04
 1120 William Tarek       Etobicoke       ON 334/355:M30-39 M# 902   56:27  9:05
 1121 Joanne Ison         Weston          ON  71/109:F30-39 F# 219   56:30  9:05
 1122 Jill Lowe           Toronto         ON  23/ 38:F40-49 F# 220   56:38  9:06
 1123 Nancy Kostoff       Toronto         ON  72/109:F30-39 F# 221   56:38  9:06
 1124 Christine Partenio  Toronto         ON  13/ 18:F15-19 F# 222   56:43  9:07
 1125 Sophis Mullins      Toronto         ON  14/ 18:F15-19 F# 223   56:44  9:07
 1126 Reginald McDonald   Toronto         ON 178/196:M40-49 M# 903   56:44  9:07
 1127 Peter Penz          Toronto         ON 179/196:M40-49 M# 904   56:44  9:07
 1128 Don McAllister      Scarborough     ON 180/196:M40-49 M# 905   56:48  9:08
 1129 Herman Krehm        Toronto         ON  62/ 69:M50-59 M# 906   56:54  9:09
 1130 Kelly Ecclestone    Toronto         ON  95/147:F20-29 F# 224   56:58  9:10
 1131 Elizabeth Tomasi    Agincourt       ON  24/ 38:F40-49 F# 225   56:58  9:10
 1132 Tom Johnson         Burlington      ON  63/ 69:M50-59 M# 907   56:59  9:10
 1133 Barry Shepard       Mississauga     ON 181/196:M40-49 M# 908   57:02  9:10
 1134 Ruth Castellino     Willowdale      ON  96/147:F20-29 F# 226   57:02  9:10
 1135 Jane E. Walker      Toronto         ON  73/109:F30-39 F# 227   57:04  9:10
 1136 Gary Russel Elliott Oshawa          ON 335/355:M30-39 M# 909   57:05  9:11
 1137 Jane Chapell        Brantford       ON  74/109:F30-39 F# 228   57:05  9:11
 1138 Marianne Vinton     Willowdale      ON  75/109:F30-39 F# 229   57:07  9:11
 1139 Kevin Astridge      Don Mills       ON 247/264:M20-29 M# 910   57:08  9:11
 1140 Ann Herring         Scarborough     ON  76/109:F30-39 F# 230   57:09  9:11
 1141 Betty Ann Gauthier  Burlington      ON  77/109:F30-39 F# 231   57:11  9:12
 1142 Susan Melville      Hamilton        ON  97/147:F20-29 F# 232   57:11  9:12
 1143 David Okamoto       Calgary         AL 248/264:M20-29 M# 911   57:12  9:12
 1144 Robert Cooke        Mississauga     ON 336/355:M30-39 M# 912   57:12  9:12
 1145 Erick LaRose        Dorval          PQ 249/264:M20-29 M# 913   57:13  9:12
 1146 Alan Choo Fone      Scarborough     ON 250/264:M20-29 M# 914   57:16  9:12
 1147 Denise Chong        Toronto         ON  78/109:F30-39 F# 233   57:22  9:13
 1148 Jane Seary          Willowdale      ON  98/147:F20-29 F# 234   57:22  9:13
 1149 John M. Kennedy     Toronto         ON 182/196:M40-49 M# 915   57:24  9:14
 1150 Charles Jensen      Toronto         ON 183/196:M40-49 M# 916   57:24  9:14
 1151 Catherine Plant     Mississauga     ON  99/147:F20-29 F# 235   57:25  9:14
 1152 Michael Coleman     Toronto         ON 251/264:M20-29 M# 917   57:27  9:14
 1153 Anne Byrne          Toronto         ON  79/109:F30-39 F# 236   57:28  9:14
 1154 Donna Douglas       Toronto         ON  80/109:F30-39 F# 237   57:29  9:15
 1155 Jim Lefkos          Markham         ON 184/196:M40-49 M# 918   57:30  9:15
 1156 Patricia Henning    Willowdale      ON  25/ 38:F40-49 F# 238   57:34  9:15
 1157 Rhonda Albert       Toronto         ON  81/109:F30-39 F# 239   57:37  9:16
 1158 Linda Penn          Toronto         ON 100/147:F20-29 F# 240   57:38  9:16
 1159 Dirk Gewert         Toronto         ON 252/264:M20-29 M# 919   57:39  9:16
 1160 Colin Moss          England            253/264:M20-29 M# 920   57:42  9:17
 1161 Anna Banerji        Weston          ON 101/147:F20-29 F# 241   57:43  9:17
 1162 Christine E. Beck   Mississauga     ON 102/147:F20-29 F# 242   57:45  9:17
 1163 Susan Stevenson     Toronto         ON 103/147:F20-29 F# 243   57:48  9:18
 1164 Marilyn J. Johnson  Islington       ON   7/  9:F50-59 F# 244   57:57  9:19
 1165 Linda MacKay        Thornbury       ON 104/147:F20-29 F# 245   57:58  9:19
 1166 Suzanne Schwencer   Toronto         ON 105/147:F20-29 F# 246   58:05  9:20
 1167 Wendy J. Wagner     Toronto         ON 106/147:F20-29 F# 247   58:07  9:21
 1168 Bruce D. Wagner     Toronto         ON 254/264:M20-29 M# 921   58:07  9:21
 1169 Ronald Howard       Unionville      ON  64/ 69:M50-59 M# 922   58:07  9:21
 1170 Jocelyne MacFarlane Toronto         ON  82/109:F30-39 F# 248   58:07  9:21
 1171 Alan Beasley        Brampton        ON 255/264:M20-29 M# 923   58:09  9:21
 1172 Helen O'Brien       Bradford        ON 107/147:F20-29 F# 249   58:09  9:21
 1173 Thomas C. Mellen    Mississauga     ON  12/ 16:M60-90 M# 924   58:09  9:21
 1174 Andrew P. Bedford   Mississauga     ON 256/264:M20-29 M# 925   58:17  9:22
 1175 Linda Bilec         Scarborough     ON  83/109:F30-39 F# 250   58:20  9:23
 1176 Alison Pugsley      Toronto         ON 108/147:F20-29 F# 251   58:21  9:23
 1177 Neil Sims           Mississauga     ON  65/ 69:M50-59 M# 926   58:24  9:23
 1178 Phil Holysh         Toronto         ON  46/ 49:M15-19 M# 927   58:28  9:24
 1179 Anna Ceci           Rexdale         ON 109/147:F20-29 F# 252   58:29  9:24
 1180 Susan Fanning       Peterborough    ON 110/147:F20-29 F# 253   58:32  9:25
 1181 Robert Kennedy      Toronto         ON  47/ 49:M15-19 M# 928   58:33  9:25
 1182 Ann Smith           Toronto         ON 111/147:F20-29 F# 254   58:40  9:26
 1183 Dana Bach           Etobicoke       ON  26/ 38:F40-49 F# 255   58:45  9:27
 1184 Frank Fekete        Toronto         ON 185/196:M40-49 M# 929   58:48  9:27
 1185 Jean-Simon Griffith Don Mills       ON  48/ 49:M15-19 M# 930   58:51  9:28
 1186 Gloria Seberras     Dundas          ON  84/109:F30-39 F# 256   58:53  9:28
 1187 Leslie Kemp         Toronto         ON 186/196:M40-49 M# 931   58:55  9:28
 1188 Ritchie Whitton     Keswick         ON  29/ 34:M 1-14 M# 932   58:58  9:29
 1189 Leslie Macelwee     Waterloo        ON 112/147:F20-29 F# 257   58:59  9:29
 1190 Patricia Marten     Toronto         ON  85/109:F30-39 F# 258   59:09  9:31
 1191 Maria Flo Thibeault Toronto         ON  86/109:F30-39 F# 259   59:13  9:31
 1192 Elizabeth Burnham   Toronto         ON  27/ 38:F40-49 F# 260   59:14  9:31
 1193 Tanya Greve         Toronto         ON  15/ 27:F 1-14 F# 261   59:14  9:31
 1194 Anne Sharoe         Toronto         ON  16/ 27:F 1-14 F# 262   59:15  9:32
 1195 Karen Smith         Toronto         ON  87/109:F30-39 F# 263   59:16  9:32
 1196 Elizabeth B. Neal   Toronto         ON 113/147:F20-29 F# 264   59:20  9:32
 1197 Gary Fielding       Willowdale      ON  66/ 69:M50-59 M# 933   59:21  9:33
 1198 Mary Johnston       Peterborough    ON 114/147:F20-29 F# 265   59:28  9:34
 1199 Theresa Shishido    Brampton        ON  28/ 38:F40-49 F# 266   59:32  9:34
 1200 Clement Roy         Brampton        ON 337/355:M30-39 M# 934   59:33  9:34
 1201 Gay Armstrong       West Hill       ON   8/  9:F50-59 F# 267   59:43  9:36
 1202 Steve Richardson    Barrie          ON 257/264:M20-29 M# 935   59:46  9:37
 1203 Gerry Wenaden       Scarborough     ON  67/ 69:M50-59 M# 936   59:48  9:37
 1204 Steven Pfaff        Amherstburg     ON 258/264:M20-29 M# 937   59:49  9:37
 1205 Joseph Matthews     Bramalea        ON 187/196:M40-49 M# 938   59:53  9:38
 1206 Ruth Patterson                           9/  9:F50-59 F# 268   59:53  9:38
 1207 Janette McFadden    Toronto         ON  88/109:F30-39 F# 269   59:56  9:38
 1208 Donald Kenning      Burlington      ON  68/ 69:M50-59 M# 939   59:56  9:38
 1209 Fred Weinberg       Toronto         ON  13/ 16:M60-90 M# 940 1:00:02  9:39
 1210 Gordon Donshy       Don Mills       ON 188/196:M40-49 M# 941 1:00:08  9:40
 1211 Philip Applebaum    Thornhill       ON 189/196:M40-49 M# 942 1:00:08  9:40
 1212 Mary Seldon         Toronto         ON  29/ 38:F40-49 F# 270 1:00:09  9:40
 1213 Lois P. Reimer      Ottawa          ON  89/109:F30-39 F# 271 1:00:11  9:41
 1214 Patricia Wolnik     Toronto         ON  90/109:F30-39 F# 272 1:00:22  9:42
 1215 Hilary Stagg-Smith  Toronto         ON  91/109:F30-39 F# 273 1:00:25  9:43
 1216 Christy Inwood      Scarborough     ON  17/ 27:F 1-14 F# 274 1:00:26  9:43
 1217 Judy Robertson      Weston          ON 115/147:F20-29 F# 275 1:00:28  9:43
 1218 Bob Hayes           Scarborough     ON  30/ 34:M 1-14 M# 943 1:00:28  9:43
 1219 Stefano Martino     Weston          ON 338/355:M30-39 M# 944 1:00:33  9:44
 1220 Samuel Wong         Willowdale      ON 259/264:M20-29 M# 945 1:00:38  9:45
 1221 Ronald Nelson       Toronto         ON 190/196:M40-49 M# 946 1:00:51  9:47
 1222 Kathleen McCabe     Toronto         ON  92/109:F30-39 F# 276 1:00:52  9:47
 1223 Stephen W. Gilbert  Etobicoke       ON 339/355:M30-39 M# 947 1:00:55  9:48
 1224 Lance Joy           Toronto         ON 340/355:M30-39 M# 948 1:00:56  9:48
 1225 Lorraine Phillips   Toronto         ON  93/109:F30-39 F# 277 1:00:58  9:48
 1226 D. Spence           Scarborough     ON 260/264:M20-29 M# 949 1:00:58  9:48
 1227 Laura Spence        Scarborough     ON 116/147:F20-29 F# 278 1:01:04  9:49
 1228 Morley Bregman      Toronto         ON 191/196:M40-49 M# 950 1:01:05  9:49
 1229 Terry Cribbey       Scarborough     ON 261/264:M20-29 M# 951 1:01:06  9:49
 1230 Tracey Bunce        Mississauga     ON  18/ 27:F 1-14 F# 279 1:01:12  9:50
 1231 Paul Sclodnick      Maple           ON 341/355:M30-39 M# 952 1:01:13  9:51
 1232 Irene Vrckovnik     Toronto         ON 117/147:F20-29 F# 280 1:01:15  9:51
 1233 Judy Johnson        Burlington      ON  15/ 18:F15-19 F# 281 1:01:36  9:54
 1234 Dr. Tom E. Johnson  Burlington      ON 342/355:M30-39 M# 953 1:01:37  9:54
 1235 David Ivany         Oshawa          ON 343/355:M30-39 M# 954 1:01:38  9:55
 1236 Sarah Jackel        Toronto         ON  94/109:F30-39 F# 282 1:01:42  9:55
 1237 Linda McPhee        Toronto         ON 118/147:F20-29 F# 283 1:01:43  9:55
 1238 Anne Molinari       Weston          ON  30/ 38:F40-49 F# 284 1:01:51  9:57
 1239 Kathy Good          Toronto         ON 119/147:F20-29 F# 285 1:01:53  9:57
 1240 Renard Mercurio     Toronto         ON 344/355:M30-39 M# 955 1:01:55  9:57
 1241 Teena Rose George   Toronto         ON 120/147:F20-29 F# 286 1:01:56  9:57
 1242 Vicki Peachman      Mississauga     ON  95/109:F30-39 F# 287 1:01:57  9:58
 1243 David Trumbo        Toronto         ON 192/196:M40-49 M# 956 1:02:08  9:59
 1244 Terry Roggie        Toronto         ON 345/355:M30-39 M# 957 1:02:10 10:00
 1245 Betty Roggie        Toronto         ON 121/147:F20-29 F# 288 1:02:12 10:00
 1246 Kathy Brook         Toronto         ON 122/147:F20-29 F# 289 1:02:19 10:01
 1247 Louise Cascone      Asincourt       ON  96/109:F30-39 F# 290 1:02:23 10:02
 1248 Marilyn Cameron     Mississauga     ON  97/109:F30-39 F# 291 1:02:24 10:02
 1249 Linda Roher         Scarborough     ON  98/109:F30-39 F# 292 1:02:29 10:03
 1250 Peter Harrod        Scarborough     ON 346/355:M30-39 M# 958 1:02:30 10:03
 1251 Teri Aboud          Toronto         ON 123/147:F20-29 F# 293 1:02:52 10:06
 1252 Alison Gray         Mississauga     ON  19/ 27:F 1-14 F# 294 1:02:59 10:08
 1253 Renelle Kuntz       Willowdale      ON  31/ 38:F40-49 F# 295 1:03:01 10:08
 1254 Jason Tung          Scarborough     ON 262/264:M20-29 M# 959 1:03:29 10:12
 1255 Ron Harkaz          Oakville        ON 347/355:M30-39 M# 960 1:03:34 10:13
 1256 Linda Weimer        Toronto         ON  99/109:F30-39 F# 296 1:03:54 10:16
 1257 Turh Shulman        North York      ON 100/109:F30-39 F# 297 1:04:04 10:18
 1258 Thomas G. Piper     North York      ON  14/ 16:M60-90 M# 961 1:04:07 10:18
 1259 Maria Rosa Roti     Toronto         ON 101/109:F30-39 F# 298 1:04:07 10:18
 1260 Deborah Goodman     Mississauga     ON 124/147:F20-29 F# 299 1:04:09 10:19
 1261 Jan Tierney         Brampton        ON 102/109:F30-39 F# 300 1:04:10 10:19
 1262 Marilynne Kennedy   Toronto         ON 125/147:F20-29 F# 301 1:04:10 10:19
 1263 Alex Bruce          Don Mills       ON  31/ 34:M 1-14 M# 962 1:04:16 10:20
 1264 Roland Hase         Scarborough     ON 348/355:M30-39 M# 963 1:04:16 10:20
 1265 Anita Walters       Brampton        ON 103/109:F30-39 F# 302 1:04:30 10:22
 1266 Alyson Martin       Scarborough     ON 126/147:F20-29 F# 303 1:04:31 10:22
 1267 Elisabeth Schramm   Willowdale      ON 127/147:F20-29 F# 304 1:04:38 10:23
 1268 Laurence Thomas     Brampton        ON 263/264:M20-29 M# 964 1:04:50 10:25
 1269 John R. Doyle       Scarborough     ON  69/ 69:M50-59 M# 965 1:05:01 10:27
 1270 Judy Brooks         Toronto         ON 128/147:F20-29 F# 305 1:05:17 10:30
 1271 Bohdanna Dackiw     Toronto         ON 129/147:F20-29 F# 306 1:05:22 10:31
 1272 Frank Shurbsole     Holland Landing ON 349/355:M30-39 M# 966 1:05:22 10:31
 1273 Tammy Inwood        Scarborough     ON  20/ 27:F 1-14 F# 307 1:05:23 10:31
 1274 Jodie Inwood        Scarborough     ON  16/ 18:F15-19 F# 308 1:05:24 10:31
 1275 Maureen Curran      Toronto         ON  21/ 27:F 1-14 F# 309 1:05:25 10:31
 1276 Kim Oregan          Toronto         ON 130/147:F20-29 F# 310 1:05:29 10:32
 1277 Sarah Annis         North York      ON  17/ 18:F15-19 F# 311 1:05:46 10:34
 1278 Jo-Anne Tighe       North York      ON  22/ 27:F 1-14 F# 312 1:05:47 10:35
 1279 Tom Edgerton        Willowdale      ON  15/ 16:M60-90 M# 967 1:05:57 10:36
 1280 Jennifer Callan     Rexdale         ON  23/ 27:F 1-14 F# 313 1:05:58 10:36
 1281 Evelyn Rosen        Toronto         ON  32/ 38:F40-49 F# 314 1:06:00 10:37
 1282 Marla Rosenbery     Toronto         ON 131/147:F20-29 F# 315 1:06:15 10:39
 1283 Elliott Awronski    Toronto         ON 350/355:M30-39 M# 968 1:06:18 10:40
 1284 Maria Lysens        Toronto         ON 132/147:F20-29 F# 316 1:06:21 10:40
 1285 Lorraine Fedor      Mississauga     ON 133/147:F20-29 F# 317 1:06:42 10:43
 1286 Joan Dickson        Don Mills       ON  33/ 38:F40-49 F# 318 1:07:06 10:47
 1287 Anton Gilham        Willowdale      ON 193/196:M40-49 M# 969 1:07:18 10:49
 1288 Dianne Inwood       Scarborough     ON 104/109:F30-39 F# 319 1:07:18 10:49
 1289 Cheryl-Ann Ali      Toronto         ON 134/147:F20-29 F# 320 1:07:22 10:50
 1290 Patricia Foley      Islington       ON 135/147:F20-29 F# 321 1:07:26 10:50
 1291 Elizabeth Fick      Toronto         ON 136/147:F20-29 F# 322 1:07:37 10:52
 1292 Jacqueline Chalmers Mississauga     ON 137/147:F20-29 F# 323 1:07:41 10:53
 1293 Helen Chon          Toronto         ON  24/ 27:F 1-14 F# 324 1:07:45 10:54
 1294 Peter Gain          Toronto         ON 194/196:M40-49 M# 970 1:07:46 10:54
 1295 Cathy Aquanno       Toronto         ON  25/ 27:F 1-14 F# 325 1:07:47 10:54
 1296 Bobby Gill          Brampton        ON  32/ 34:M 1-14 M# 971 1:08:06 10:57
 1297 Julia Martin        East York       ON 138/147:F20-29 F# 326 1:08:15 10:58
 1298 Elaine Kirk         Islington       ON 105/109:F30-39 F# 327 1:08:15 10:58
 1299 Judith Trumbo       Toronto         ON 106/109:F30-39 F# 328 1:08:34 11:01
 1300 Janet K. Perfect    Weston          ON 139/147:F20-29 F# 329 1:08:36 11:02
 1301 Lloyd Phillips      Toronto         ON 351/355:M30-39 M# 972 1:08:42 11:03
 1302 Daniel Kwik         Mississauga     ON  33/ 34:M 1-14 M# 973 1:08:43 11:03
 1303 Mary Avolese        Toronto         ON  26/ 27:F 1-14 F# 330 1:08:51 11:04
 1304 Trudy Struebing     Toronto         ON  34/ 38:F40-49 F# 331 1:09:05 11:06
 1305 Susan Michalicka    Scarborough     ON 140/147:F20-29 F# 332 1:09:13 11:08
 1306 Linda Kungl         Toronto         ON 107/109:F30-39 F# 333 1:09:28 11:10
 1307 Teresa Ferreira     Toronto         ON  18/ 18:F15-19 F# 334 1:10:10 11:17
 1308 Sharon Duffy        Toronto         ON 141/147:F20-29 F# 335 1:10:10 11:17
 1309 Boris Vulanovic     Scarborough     ON  34/ 34:M 1-14 M# 974 1:10:32 11:20
 1310 Kuni Suzuki         Toronto         ON  35/ 38:F40-49 F# 336 1:10:34 11:21
 1311 Evelina D. Freire   Islington       ON  36/ 38:F40-49 F# 337 1:10:57 11:24
 1312 Sharon Koyich       Mississauga     ON 108/109:F30-39 F# 338 1:11:03 11:25
 1313 Ronnie Hum          Mississauga     ON 352/355:M30-39 M# 975 1:11:10 11:26
 1314 Laura Cilcus        Toronto         ON 142/147:F20-29 F# 339 1:11:21 11:28
 1315 Ann Mckibben        Don Mills       ON  27/ 27:F 1-14 F# 340 1:11:54 11:34
 1316 Daniel Mullins      Don Mills       ON 353/355:M30-39 M# 976 1:11:55 11:34
 1317 M. Helen Maguire    Toronto         ON 109/109:F30-39 F# 341 1:12:20 11:38
 1318 Ferry Kwik          Mississauga     ON 195/196:M40-49 M# 977 1:12:21 11:38
 1319 Juanita Fekete      Toronto         ON  37/ 38:F40-49 F# 342 1:12:34 11:40
 1320 Jim Crene           Weston          ON 264/264:M20-29 M# 978 1:12:56 11:44
 1321 Constantin Freire   Islington       ON 196/196:M40-49 M# 979 1:13:52 11:53
 1322 Heather Scheel      Alliston        ON 143/147:F20-29 F# 343 1:14:06 11:55
 1323 Sherry Garland      Mississauga     ON 144/147:F20-29 F# 344 1:14:06 11:55
 1324 Mark Brennan        West Hill       ON  16/ 16:M60-90 M# 980 1:14:59 12:03
 1325 David Ashbee        Acton           ON 354/355:M30-39 M# 981 1:15:01 12:04
 1326 Liz McInnes         Toronto         ON 145/147:F20-29 F# 345 1:15:58 12:13
 1327 Enza Racanelli      Weston          ON 146/147:F20-29 F# 346 1:19:08 12:43
 1328 Jay Parson          Toronto         ON  49/ 49:M15-19 M# 982 1:19:08 12:43
 1329 Judy Christopoulos  Toronto         ON  38/ 38:F40-49 F# 347 1:20:17 12:54
 1330 Suzette Carlile     Weston          ON 147/147:F20-29 F# 348 1:20:17 12:54
 1331 Scott Carlile       Weston          ON 355/355:M30-39 M# 983 1:20:17 12:54
                                                                         
                                                                         
                 Results by Runtime Services, Colden NY