-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 Diet Pepsi 10k                          
                             Darien Lake,  New York                      
                                  June 16, 1985                          
                                                                         
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Perry E. Edinger    Syracuse        NY   1/125:M20-24 M#   1   30:47  4:57
    2 Steven M. Repko     East Aurora     NY   2/125:M20-24 M#   2   31:34  5:05
    3 Gary J. Taylor      Clarence Center NY   3/125:M20-24 M#   3   31:34  5:05
    4 John R. Luther      Rochester       NY   1/110:M25-29 M#   4   31:50  5:07
    5 Tim Mc Mullen       Churchville     NY   1/101:M30-34 M#   5   32:04  5:09
    6 David R. Hawes      Batavia         NY   4/125:M20-24 M#   6   32:22  5:12
    7 Mark D. Hulme       East Aurora     NY   5/125:M20-24 M#   7   32:38  5:15
    8 Scott I. Marker     Churchville     NY   1/214:M15-19 M#   8   32:44  5:16
    9 Frank Gioia         Batavia         NY   2/101:M30-34 M#   9   32:45  5:16
   10 Scott Bagley        Victor          NY   6/125:M20-24 M#  10   32:54  5:17
   11 Thomas P. Maroon    Niagara Falls   NY   7/125:M20-24 M#  11   32:59  5:18
   12 Mark J. Looney      Kenmore         NY   8/125:M20-24 M#  12   32:59  5:18
   13 Michael P. Platt    Holley          NY   9/125:M20-24 M#  13   33:27  5:23
   14 Joseph N. Campbell  Williamsville   NY   2/110:M25-29 M#  14   33:28  5:23
   15 Jack D. Countway    Corfu           NY   2/214:M15-19 M#  15   33:45  5:26
   16 Bill A. Fuller      Livonia         NY   1/ 31:M45-49 M#  16   33:53  5:27
   17 Kerry D. Fly        Lockport        NY   3/214:M15-19 M#  17   33:57  5:27
   18 Robert S. Anderson  Clarence        NY   4/214:M15-19 M#  18   33:58  5:28
   19 Mike S. Griffith    Victor          NY  10/125:M20-24 M#  19   34:00  5:28
   20 Paul A. Persia      Batavia         NY   3/101:M30-34 M#  20   34:15  5:30
   21 William M. Weigel   Franklinville   NY   4/101:M30-34 M#  21   34:23  5:32
   22 Ray Dittmer         Lancaster       NY   5/101:M30-34 M#  22   34:28  5:32
   23 Ronald J. Abraira   Tonawanda       NY  11/125:M20-24 M#  23   34:36  5:34
   24 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY   1/ 91:M35-39 M#  24   34:40  5:34
   25 Tim M. Dowdall      East Aurora     NY  12/125:M20-24 M#  25   34:55  5:37
   26 Bruce A. Armitage   Lewiston        NY   5/214:M15-19 M#  26   34:58  5:37
   27 Richard M. Bohrer   Erie            PA   2/ 91:M35-39 M#  27   34:59  5:37
   28 Steve Tanguay                       ON   3/110:M25-29 M#  28   35:05  5:38
   29 Jerry P. Mangan     Niagara Falls   NY  13/125:M20-24 M#  29   35:07  5:39
   30 Timothy M. Donaghue Syracuse        NY   4/110:M25-29 M#  30   35:10  5:39
   31 Paul G. Hulme       East Aurora     NY   6/214:M15-19 M#  31   35:11  5:39
   32 Scott R. Slade      Cheektowaga     NY  14/125:M20-24 M#  32   35:11  5:39
   33 Thomas K. Olendorf  Williamsville   NY   7/214:M15-19 M#  33   35:11  5:39
   34 David S. Wack       Williamsville   NY   8/214:M15-19 M#  34   35:12  5:40
   35 Michael J. Surin    Schenectady     NY  15/125:M20-24 M#  35   35:12  5:40
   36 Robert L. Cathcart  Buffalo         NY  16/125:M20-24 M#  36   35:17  5:40
   37 Braden Gothard      Lackawanna      NY   6/101:M30-34 M#  37   35:20  5:41
   38 Michael Gill        St Catharines   ON  17/125:M20-24 M#  38   35:23  5:41
   39 Philip K. Tschorke  Rochester       NY   5/110:M25-29 M#  39   35:24  5:41
   40 Henry L. Shealy     Woodlawn        NY   1/ 73:M40-44 M#  40   35:27  5:42
   41 Stephen E. Smyder   Dansville       NY   3/ 91:M35-39 M#  41   35:32  5:43
   42 Jim A. Derick       Avoca           NY   9/214:M15-19 M#  42   35:32  5:43
   43 Marc J. Ballagh     Fredonia        NY  18/125:M20-24 M#  43   35:37  5:44
   44 John P. Kralisz     West Falls      NY  10/214:M15-19 M#  44   35:39  5:44
   45 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   4/ 91:M35-39 M#  45   35:40  5:44
   46 John F. Leonard     Lockport        NY  19/125:M20-24 M#  46   35:41  5:44
   47 Donald DiBenedetto  Kenmore         NY  20/125:M20-24 M#  47   35:44  5:45
   48 Peter J. Szymanski  Depew           NY  11/214:M15-19 M#  48   35:50  5:46
   49 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 91:M35-39 M#  49   35:52  5:46
   50 Jim R. Mayer        Tonawanda       NY   7/101:M30-34 M#  50   35:54  5:46
   51 James T. Gorman     Sanborn         NY  21/125:M20-24 M#  51   35:57  5:47
   52 Anthony E. Bjork    Ogdensburg      NY  12/214:M15-19 M#  52   36:02  5:48
   53 Tim J. O'Grady      Auburn          NY  22/125:M20-24 M#  53   36:02  5:48
   54 Mark E. Barbour     Montoursville   PA   6/110:M25-29 M#  54   36:04  5:48
   55 Christopher Gundlah Allegany        NY  13/214:M15-19 M#  55   36:05  5:48
   56 Philip H. Baran     Amherst         NY  14/214:M15-19 M#  56   36:06  5:48
   57 Ron H. Saxton       Spencerport     NY  23/125:M20-24 M#  57   36:07  5:48
   58 Dan Draper          Lackawanna      NY  15/214:M15-19 M#  58   36:15  5:50
   59 Henry B. Shealy     Woodlawn        NY  16/214:M15-19 M#  59   36:21  5:51
   60 Thomas L. Moran     Brockport       NY   8/101:M30-34 M#  60   36:25  5:51
   61 James Schaffstall   Orchard Park    NY  24/125:M20-24 M#  61   36:30  5:52
   62 Michael R. Hayes    Berlin Heights  OH   9/101:M30-34 M#  62   36:38  5:53
   63 John A. Tilert      Blasdell        NY  10/101:M30-34 M#  63   36:45  5:55
   64 Joe E. Benaglio     Cheektowaga     NY   1/ 78:M 1-14 M#  64   36:54  5:56
   65 Todd G. Brown       Glastonbury     CT  25/125:M20-24 M#  65   36:56  5:56
   66 Alicia L. Hauber    Webster         NY   1/ 38:F20-24 F#   1   36:58  5:57
   67 George Kirkham      St. Davids      ON  11/101:M30-34 M#  66   37:03  5:57
   68 Scott M. Wawrzynek  Darien Center   NY   2/ 78:M 1-14 M#  67   37:04  5:58
   69 Kevin D. Murrett    Buffalo         NY   7/110:M25-29 M#  68   37:07  5:58
   70 Steven W. Stetson   Fayetteville    NY  17/214:M15-19 M#  69   37:14  5:59
   71 David S. Marotta    Lockport        NY   8/110:M25-29 M#  70   37:19  6:00
   72 Dennis P. Shriner   Niagara Falls   ON   2/ 73:M40-44 M#  71   37:21  6:00
   73 Bill Power          North East      PA   6/ 91:M35-39 M#  72   37:22  6:00
   74 Paul J. Cackovich   Hamburg         NY  18/214:M15-19 M#  73   37:27  6:01
   75 Mark M. Colton      Medina          NY  19/214:M15-19 M#  74   37:28  6:01
   76 Alan J. Brick       Rochester       NY  26/125:M20-24 M#  75   37:29  6:02
   77 W. L. Steffenhagen  Franklinville   NY   2/ 31:M45-49 M#  76   37:30  6:02
   78 William P. Tuite    Niagara Falls   NY  20/214:M15-19 M#  77   37:31  6:02
   79 James M. Lawton     Clay            NY   7/ 91:M35-39 M#  78   37:36  6:03
   80 Bryan A. Malinowski Fredonia        NY  27/125:M20-24 M#  79   37:39  6:03
   81 Michael J. Godsen   Syracuse        NY  21/214:M15-19 M#  80   37:42  6:04
   82 Ken J. Loncz        Stafford        NY  22/214:M15-19 M#  81   37:44  6:04
   83 Ken J. Combs        Holley          NY   3/ 78:M 1-14 M#  82   37:46  6:04
   84 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 73:M40-44 M#  83   37:48  6:05
   85 Joe M. Cuoco        Fredonia        NY   9/110:M25-29 M#  84   37:49  6:05
   86 Dennis T. Dwyer     Batavia         NY  28/125:M20-24 M#  85   37:49  6:05
   87 John C. Horkheimer  Pittsford       NY  23/214:M15-19 M#  86   37:50  6:05
   88 Michael T. Williams West Valley     NY   4/ 73:M40-44 M#  87   37:53  6:05
   89 Kenneth J. Merkel   Hilton          NY  29/125:M20-24 M#  88   37:55  6:06
   90 Ronald J. Hoffman   East Aurora     NY  24/214:M15-19 M#  89   37:56  6:06
   91 Dennis C. Gore      Kenmore         NY  25/214:M15-19 M#  90   37:59  6:06
   92 Kelly B. Hoskins    Rochester       NY   2/ 38:F20-24 F#   2   38:00  6:07
   93 Christopher F. Wood Williamsville   NY  26/214:M15-19 M#  91   38:03  6:07
   94 James B. Tuhovak    Kenmore         NY  30/125:M20-24 M#  92   38:04  6:07
   95 Mary P. Hickey      Clarence        NY   1/ 64:F15-19 F#   3   38:05  6:07
   96 Bob Izgarjan        Buffalo         NY  10/110:M25-29 M#  93   38:12  6:08
   97 Aaron L. Gibbons    Lockport        NY  27/214:M15-19 M#  94   38:12  6:08
   98 Jim M. Mazurek      Cheektowaga     NY  28/214:M15-19 M#  95   38:14  6:09
   99 Tim Phalen          Williamsville   NY  12/101:M30-34 M#  96   38:15  6:09
  100 Mark S. Blajszczak  Orchard Park    NY  13/101:M30-34 M#  97   38:18  6:09
  101 Jeffrey J. Haas     Fort Drum       NY  31/125:M20-24 M#  98   38:20  6:10
  102 Brian D. Dowdall    East Aurora     NY   4/ 78:M 1-14 M#  99   38:27  6:11
  103 Grant W. Vincent    Randolph        NY  32/125:M20-24 M# 100   38:30  6:11
  104 Jean L. Masson      Rochester       NY  11/110:M25-29 M# 101   38:32  6:12
  105 Dan P. Dwyer        Williamsville   NY  29/214:M15-19 M# 102   38:33  6:12
  106 Jason R. Cavall     Buffalo         NY  30/214:M15-19 M# 103   38:33  6:12
  107 Glenn M. Vincent    Jamestown       NY  33/125:M20-24 M# 104   38:35  6:12
  108 William Mc Govern   Syracuse        NY  12/110:M25-29 M# 105   38:36  6:12
  109 Edward F. Mc Niff   Lockport        NY  14/101:M30-34 M# 106   38:42  6:13
  110 Bill A. Urchik      Niagara Falls   ON  31/214:M15-19 M# 107   38:42  6:13
  111 Ettore N. Lanese    Thorold         ON  15/101:M30-34 M# 108   38:42  6:13
  112 William Broomfield  Clifton Springs NY  16/101:M30-34 M# 109   38:44  6:14
  113 Francisco Benzowi   Victor          NY  32/214:M15-19 M# 110   38:45  6:14
  114 Scott Pleban        Cheektowaga     NY  34/125:M20-24 M# 111   38:47  6:14
  115 Kevin R. Stinson    Lockport        NY  33/214:M15-19 M# 112   38:50  6:15
  116 Mike D. Timperio    Niagara Falls   ON  34/214:M15-19 M# 113   38:52  6:15
  117 Jeffery S. Shealy   Woodlawn        NY   5/ 78:M 1-14 M# 114   38:53  6:15
  118 Earl E. Hebdon      East Concord    NY   1/ 16:M50-59 M# 115   38:55  6:15
  119 David A. Falk       Clarence        NY  35/125:M20-24 M# 116   38:59  6:16
  120 Kevin C. Ball       Corfu           NY  35/214:M15-19 M# 117   38:59  6:16
  121 Marty J. Schnars    Jamestown       NY  13/110:M25-29 M# 118   38:59  6:16
  122 Christopher D. Kane Batavia         NY  36/214:M15-19 M# 119   39:00  6:16
  123 Frank A. Beck       Warsaw          NY  37/214:M15-19 M# 120   39:03  6:17
  124 Joan L. Thomas      Rochester       NY   1/ 19:F30-34 F#   4   39:03  6:17
  125 Chris Lyons         East Aurora     NY  36/125:M20-24 M# 121   39:04  6:17
  126 Tim Lyons           East Aurora     NY  38/214:M15-19 M# 122   39:05  6:17
  127 Marvin C. Hill      Corfu           NY  37/125:M20-24 M# 123   39:05  6:17
  128 David O'Connor      Buffalo         NY  38/125:M20-24 M# 124   39:06  6:17
  129 Jef A. Youngs       Batavia         NY  14/110:M25-29 M# 125   39:07  6:17
  130 Chris N. Cronk      Lancaster       NY   6/ 78:M 1-14 M# 126   39:08  6:17
  131 Michel M. Gosselin  St Catharines   ON   8/ 91:M35-39 M# 127   39:10  6:18
  132 Paul D. Reali       Syracuse        NY  39/125:M20-24 M# 128   39:12  6:18
  133 Warren R. Campbell  Lancaster       NY   3/ 31:M45-49 M# 129   39:13  6:18
  134 Mark D. Reese       Victor          NY  40/125:M20-24 M# 130   39:14  6:18
  135 Matthew M. Tessena  Bradford        PA   7/ 78:M 1-14 M# 131   39:15  6:19
  136 Marty D. Herron     West Seneca     NY   5/ 73:M40-44 M# 132   39:16  6:19
  137 Elisa M. Benzoni    Victor          NY   2/ 64:F15-19 F#   5   39:19  6:19
  138 Claus W. Augenreich West Seneca     NY   4/ 31:M45-49 M# 133   39:20  6:19
  139 John P. Hoey        North Syracuse  NY  15/110:M25-29 M# 134   39:22  6:20
  140 Gary D. Spencer     Holland         NY  17/101:M30-34 M# 135   39:23  6:20
  141 Thomas C. Wagner    Cheektowaga     NY  39/214:M15-19 M# 136   39:24  6:20
  142 Jim R. Howard       Oswego          NY   2/ 16:M50-59 M# 137   39:24  6:20
  143 Phil A. Prunoske    Hornell         NY  40/214:M15-19 M# 138   39:25  6:20
  144 Mathew D. Parrish   East Aurora     NY  41/214:M15-19 M# 139   39:25  6:20
  145 James S. Zagora     Kenmore         NY  16/110:M25-29 M# 140   39:25  6:20
  146 Wayne E. Scott      Lockport        NY  41/125:M20-24 M# 141   39:26  6:20
  147 Becky E. Heuer      N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 38:F20-24 F#   6   39:27  6:21
  148 Richard F. Driscoll Batavia         NY  42/125:M20-24 M# 142   39:30  6:21
  149 David B. Haskell    Nunda           NY   6/ 73:M40-44 M# 143   39:30  6:21
  150 Craig W. Winters    Fredonia        NY  42/214:M15-19 M# 144   39:35  6:22
  151 Anthony J. Rinella  West Seneca     NY   9/ 91:M35-39 M# 145   39:37  6:22
  152 Joseph W. Streeter  Ithaca          NY  10/ 91:M35-39 M# 146   39:40  6:23
  153 Robert C. Goodman   Wilson          NY  17/110:M25-29 M# 147   39:42  6:23
  154 Eric M. Quigley     Dansville       NY  43/214:M15-19 M# 148   39:42  6:23
  155 David W. Rogers     Grand Island    NY   5/ 31:M45-49 M# 149   39:44  6:23
  156 Tom R. Grazioplene  Batavia         NY  18/101:M30-34 M# 150   39:45  6:23
  157 Jack J. Reid        Hamburg         NY  19/101:M30-34 M# 151   39:46  6:24
  158 Ben Custers         Niagara Falls   ON   7/ 73:M40-44 M# 152   39:47  6:24
  159 Richard A. Rink     Hamburg         NY  18/110:M25-29 M# 153   39:48  6:24
  160 Douglas V. Ostrom   Lockport        NY  11/ 91:M35-39 M# 154   39:48  6:24
  161 David R. Everett    Batavia         NY  19/110:M25-29 M# 155   39:49  6:24
  162 Dennis E. Webster   Clarence Center NY  44/214:M15-19 M# 156   39:51  6:24
  163 Javier M. Berrocal  Rochester       NY  12/ 91:M35-39 M# 157   39:53  6:25
  164 John E. Jablonski   Medina          NY  20/110:M25-29 M# 158   39:56  6:25
  165 Gregory J. Murphy   Lockport        NY  43/125:M20-24 M# 159   39:57  6:25
  166 Nicholas S. Argenti Dansville       NY  45/214:M15-19 M# 160   39:57  6:25
  167 Melanie A. Benbenek Buffalo         NY   4/ 38:F20-24 F#   7   39:57  6:25
  168 Herbert K. Guth     Williamsville   NY  46/214:M15-19 M# 161   39:58  6:26
  169 Mark J. Dedman      Batavia         NY  47/214:M15-19 M# 162   39:58  6:26
  170 John Allan          St. Catharines  ON  13/ 91:M35-39 M# 163   40:08  6:27
  171 Chris M. Bickel     Shinglehouse    PA  48/214:M15-19 M# 164   40:09  6:27
  172 Robert J. Winters   Fredonia        NY   6/ 31:M45-49 M# 165   40:11  6:28
  173 Al J. Cavo          Niagara Falls   NY  20/101:M30-34 M# 166   40:12  6:28
  174 Ronald L. Macomber  Nunda           NY  21/101:M30-34 M# 167   40:13  6:28
  175 Ken Fisher          Springville     NY   8/ 73:M40-44 M# 168   40:15  6:28
  176 Mike Lyons          East Aurora     NY  44/125:M20-24 M# 169   40:18  6:29
  177 Peter D. Walker     Grand Island    NY  45/125:M20-24 M# 170   40:20  6:29
  178 Perry M. Goodwin    St Catharines   ON  49/214:M15-19 M# 171   40:20  6:29
  179 Joe Contario        Newark          NY  22/101:M30-34 M# 172   40:21  6:29
  180 Dale L. Ladd        Clifton Springs NY  14/ 91:M35-39 M# 173   40:27  6:30
  181 Gregory R. Brill    Kenmore         NY  50/214:M15-19 M# 174   40:28  6:30
  182 George B. McNally   Kenmore         NY  15/ 91:M35-39 M# 175   40:29  6:31
  183 Pat P. Duprey       Ogdensburg      NY  23/101:M30-34 M# 176   40:29  6:31
  184 James A. Adams      Ogdensburg      NY  16/ 91:M35-39 M# 177   40:36  6:32
  185 Jason M. Smythe     Bennington Ctr. NY  51/214:M15-19 M# 178   40:37  6:32
  186 John D. Fay         Pittsford       NY  52/214:M15-19 M# 179   40:39  6:32
  187 Robert W. Dietrick  Hamburg         NY  53/214:M15-19 M# 180   40:42  6:33
  188 Thomas Schelemanow  Holley          NY  46/125:M20-24 M# 181   40:43  6:33
  189 James N. Cole       Lancaster       NY  24/101:M30-34 M# 182   40:44  6:33
  190 Michael F. Hastings Ithaca          NY  17/ 91:M35-39 M# 183   40:45  6:33
  191 Rick D. Buziak      Depew           NY  54/214:M15-19 M# 184   40:46  6:33
  192 Patrick M. Porter   Lackawanna      NY   9/ 73:M40-44 M# 185   40:47  6:33
  193 James J. Kaye       Buffalo         NY  18/ 91:M35-39 M# 186   40:47  6:33
  194 Michael S. Johnson  Mt. Morris      NY  47/125:M20-24 M# 187   40:48  6:34
  195 Brett J. Leyburn    Fayetteville    NY  55/214:M15-19 M# 188   40:49  6:34
  196 James R. Waldron    Kenmore         NY  48/125:M20-24 M# 189   40:50  6:34
  197 Anthony W. Coulter  Chase Mills     NY  56/214:M15-19 M# 190   40:51  6:34
  198 Bryan E. Jajkowski  West Seneca     NY  57/214:M15-19 M# 191   40:54  6:35
  199 Robert M. Hussey    Dansville       NY  58/214:M15-19 M# 192   40:57  6:35
  200 Kevin P. Tracy      Lockport        NY  59/214:M15-19 M# 193   40:58  6:35
  201 William Dabb        Lancaster       NY  49/125:M20-24 M# 194   40:58  6:35
  202 Lee P. Cannon       Orchard Park    NY  60/214:M15-19 M# 195   40:59  6:35
  203 Bruce A. Riexinger  Depew           NY  50/125:M20-24 M# 196   41:03  6:36
  204 Jeffrey M. Mazurek  Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 78:M 1-14 M# 197   41:04  6:36
  205 Dan J. Hazen        Ogdensburg      NY  61/214:M15-19 M# 198   41:05  6:36
  206 Lawrence Yapell     Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 31:M45-49 M# 199   41:07  6:37
  207 Michael Vetsuypens  Rochester       NY  21/110:M25-29 M# 200   41:08  6:37
  208 Erika L. Schwarz    Webster         NY   3/ 64:F15-19 F#   8   41:10  6:37
  209 William Opett       Honeoye Falls   NY   9/ 78:M 1-14 M# 201   41:10  6:37
  210 Michael Stellrecht  Alden           NY  62/214:M15-19 M# 202   41:12  6:37
  211 Tom J. Kelkenberg   West Seneca     NY  10/ 78:M 1-14 M# 203   41:12  6:37
  212 Mike DeMay          Rochester       NY  51/125:M20-24 M# 204   41:16  6:38
  213 Germain Berard      St. Catharines  ON  10/ 73:M40-44 M# 205   41:20  6:39
  214 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY  11/ 73:M40-44 M# 206   41:21  6:39
  215 Douglas R. Dixon    Oakville        ON  12/ 73:M40-44 M# 207   41:25  6:40
  216 Thomas E. Binda     East Amherst    NY  25/101:M30-34 M# 208   41:27  6:40
  217 Andy Mihevc         Little Falls    NY  22/110:M25-29 M# 209   41:27  6:40
  218 Daniel E. Gahn      Ithaca          NY  26/101:M30-34 M# 210   41:28  6:40
  219 David B. Lukow      Williamsville   NY  52/125:M20-24 M# 211   41:28  6:40
  220 Raymond J. Finney   Centerville     OH  19/ 91:M35-39 M# 212   41:28  6:40
  221 Peter J. Shea       Pittsford       NY  20/ 91:M35-39 M# 213   41:29  6:40
  222 George W. Allen     Buffalo         NY  13/ 73:M40-44 M# 214   41:30  6:40
  223 David M. Malone     Little Falls    NY  14/ 73:M40-44 M# 215   41:34  6:41
  224 Laura M. Schmitt    East Aurora     NY   4/ 64:F15-19 F#   9   41:36  6:41
  225 Edward Stephenson   East Aurora     NY  63/214:M15-19 M# 216   41:37  6:41
  226 David C. Demmans    Rochester       NY   3/ 16:M50-59 M# 217   41:39  6:42
  227 William D. Holt     Lewiston        NY  64/214:M15-19 M# 218   41:39  6:42
  228 Michael N. Wetzel   Depew           NY  23/110:M25-29 M# 219   41:42  6:42
  229 Gerald P. Labell    Wayland         NY  65/214:M15-19 M# 220   41:44  6:43
  230 Alan Greer          Niagara Falls   ON  21/ 91:M35-39 M# 221   41:45  6:43
  231 Kevin J. Robinson   Lyndonville     NY  27/101:M30-34 M# 222   41:45  6:43
  232 Thomas G. Bourkney  Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 73:M40-44 M# 223   41:47  6:43
  233 Randy Mehlenbacher  Wayland         NY  66/214:M15-19 M# 224   41:48  6:43
  234 Glenn E. Takahashi  Avon            NY  22/ 91:M35-39 M# 225   41:50  6:44
  235 Wayne F. Forant     Cheektowaga     NY  28/101:M30-34 M# 226   41:51  6:44
  236 Mark B. Curtis      West Henrietta  NY  24/110:M25-29 M# 227   41:56  6:45
  237 Connie A. Bialy     Hamburg         NY   2/ 19:F30-34 F#  10   41:57  6:45
  238 Allan E. Denz       Hamburg         NY  23/ 91:M35-39 M# 228   41:59  6:45
  239 Ray Ouillette       Walworth        NY  24/ 91:M35-39 M# 229   42:03  6:46
  240 Ron Jacobs          Mount Morris    NY  53/125:M20-24 M# 230   42:05  6:46
  241 Steve E. Leitzinger East Aurora     NY  29/101:M30-34 M# 231   42:09  6:47
  242 Dean C. Peterson    Bradford        PA  67/214:M15-19 M# 232   42:13  6:47
  243 Stephen K. Barber   Lockport        NY  25/110:M25-29 M# 233   42:14  6:47
  244 Stephen A. Dziduch  Fredonia        NY  30/101:M30-34 M# 234   42:15  6:48
  245 Chad M. Locher      West Seneca     NY  11/ 78:M 1-14 M# 235   42:16  6:48
  246 Gene M. Hamernik    Dunkirk         NY  25/ 91:M35-39 M# 236   42:18  6:48
  247 Mike Curry          East Aurora     NY  31/101:M30-34 M# 237   42:19  6:48
  248 Greg P. Kaszubski   Buffalo         NY  26/110:M25-29 M# 238   42:20  6:48
  249 Denny M. O Neill    Lakewood        NY  32/101:M30-34 M# 239   42:21  6:49
  250 James X. Skinner    Little Valley   NY  54/125:M20-24 M# 240   42:21  6:49
  251 James Beebe         Rochester       NY  68/214:M15-19 M# 241   42:22  6:49
  252 Bruce E. Hartz      Rochester       NY  27/110:M25-29 M# 242   42:22  6:49
  253 Scott W. Schunk     Depew           NY  69/214:M15-19 M# 243   42:23  6:49
  254 Joseph J. Bak       Corfu           NY   8/ 31:M45-49 M# 244   42:23  6:49
  255 Scott W. Mellow     Grand Island    NY  70/214:M15-19 M# 245   42:24  6:49
  256 Wayne M. Koelemeyer Grand Island    NY  71/214:M15-19 M# 246   42:24  6:49
  257 Josh R. Davis       Syracuse        NY  72/214:M15-19 M# 247   42:25  6:49
  258 Michael W. Westfall East Aurora     NY  55/125:M20-24 M# 248   42:26  6:49
  259 David P. Demmer     Batavia         NY  73/214:M15-19 M# 249   42:27  6:49
  260 Andrew Buckenmeyer  Alexander       NY  33/101:M30-34 M# 250   42:28  6:50
  261 Garry Curnock       St Catharines   ON  16/ 73:M40-44 M# 251   42:31  6:50
  262 Arthur L. Harris    Lyons           NY  28/110:M25-29 M# 252   42:32  6:50
  263 Edward G. Mifsud    Buffalo         NY  56/125:M20-24 M# 253   42:33  6:50
  264 Pete G. Welker      Batavia         NY  74/214:M15-19 M# 254   42:34  6:51
  265 Rohn J. Carison     Batavia         NY  75/214:M15-19 M# 255   42:35  6:51
  266 Thomas Speller, Jr. Amherst         NY  34/101:M30-34 M# 256   42:38  6:51
  267 Bud Miller          Rochester       NY   9/ 31:M45-49 M# 257   42:39  6:51
  268 John D. Cocca       Lake View       NY  29/110:M25-29 M# 258   42:41  6:52
  269 Daniel M. Newhart   Rochester       NY  57/125:M20-24 M# 259   42:45  6:52
  270 Frank L. Petote     Rochester       NY  35/101:M30-34 M# 260   42:47  6:53
  271 Sheldon R. Wright   Buffalo         NY  36/101:M30-34 M# 261   42:48  6:53
  272 C. S. Rischmiller   Williamsville   NY  76/214:M15-19 M# 262   42:48  6:53
  273 John W. Littwitz    Rochester       NY  26/ 91:M35-39 M# 263   42:50  6:53
  274 Peter M. Gray       Buffalo         NY  10/ 31:M45-49 M# 264   42:51  6:53
  275 Kathleen A. Graim   Williamsville   NY   5/ 64:F15-19 F#  11   42:52  6:54
  276 Gregg J. Glose      Alden           NY  58/125:M20-24 M# 265   42:52  6:54
  277 Robert H. Hofmann   Darien          NY  77/214:M15-19 M# 266   42:53  6:54
  278 John M. Dunn        West Seneca     NY  37/101:M30-34 M# 267   42:57  6:54
  279 Peter P. Goodwin    St Catharines   ON  27/ 91:M35-39 M# 268   42:58  6:54
  280 Ray Whittemore      Middleport      NY  28/ 91:M35-39 M# 269   42:59  6:55
  281 John Bambridge      Cheektowaga     NY  30/110:M25-29 M# 270   42:59  6:55
  282 Mike S. Daniels     Rochester       NY  59/125:M20-24 M# 271   43:00  6:55
  283 Andrew J. Bean      West Seneca     NY  78/214:M15-19 M# 272   43:01  6:55
  284 Mark A. Bostwick    Hornell         NY  60/125:M20-24 M# 273   43:01  6:55
  285 Julie A. Lovell     Rochester       NY   6/ 64:F15-19 F#  12   43:02  6:55
  286 Catey E. Shanahan   Syracuse        NY   7/ 64:F15-19 F#  13   43:03  6:55
  287 John D. Chynoweth   Holland         NY  38/101:M30-34 M# 274   43:03  6:55
  288 Michael J. Sancaez  Grand Island    NY  79/214:M15-19 M# 275   43:04  6:55
  289 Robert O. Opett     Honeoye Falls   NY  80/214:M15-19 M# 276   43:05  6:56
  290 R. Wawrzynek, Jr.   Darien Center   NY  81/214:M15-19 M# 277   43:06  6:56
  291 Norman W. Horofker  Niagara On Lake ON  29/ 91:M35-39 M# 278   43:08  6:56
  292 Robert Hayden       Canton          NY  61/125:M20-24 M# 279   43:08  6:56
  293 Franz J. Kiefer     Depew           NY  62/125:M20-24 M# 280   43:11  6:57
  294 Penny B. Hilger     Medina          NY   5/ 38:F20-24 F#  14   43:13  6:57
  295 Scott G. Vogler     Rochester       NY  82/214:M15-19 M# 281   43:15  6:57
  296 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo         NY  30/ 91:M35-39 M# 282   43:15  6:57
  297 Alan Roberts        Niagara Falls   ON  17/ 73:M40-44 M# 283   43:16  6:57
  298 Paul D. Steward     Kennedy         NY  83/214:M15-19 M# 284   43:17  6:58
  299 Lucius H. Bugbee    North East      PA  11/ 31:M45-49 M# 285   43:17  6:58
  300 Linda M. Ropes      Buffalo         NY   6/ 38:F20-24 F#  15   43:18  6:58
  301 Sam T. Wildofsky    Palmyra         NY  63/125:M20-24 M# 286   43:18  6:58
  302 Brian A. Pfeil      Elma            NY  84/214:M15-19 M# 287   43:18  6:58
  303 Todd M. Stoner      Dansville       NY  85/214:M15-19 M# 288   43:21  6:58
  304 James R. Robinson   Oakfield        NY  31/ 91:M35-39 M# 289   43:21  6:58
  305 Paul W. Kullman     West Seneca     NY  64/125:M20-24 M# 290   43:21  6:58
  306 John S. O'Neal      Niagara Falls   NY  32/ 91:M35-39 M# 291   43:22  6:58
  307 Anthony D. Abbarno  Tonawanda       NY  18/ 73:M40-44 M# 292   43:23  6:58
  308 Evan M. Glover      East Aurora     NY  19/ 73:M40-44 M# 293   43:24  6:59
  309 Thomas Hamilton     Alden           NY  65/125:M20-24 M# 294   43:24  6:59
  310 Elizabeth K. Bugbee North East      PA   1/  8:F40-44 F#  16   43:25  6:59
  311 Paul H. Thomas      Bergen          NY  33/ 91:M35-39 M# 295   43:25  6:59
  312 Kenneth G. Vincent  Randolph        NY  86/214:M15-19 M# 296   43:29  6:59
  313 Mike Dabb           Lancaster       NY  87/214:M15-19 M# 297   43:30  7:00
  314 Kelly Rose          Brockport       NY  31/110:M25-29 M# 298   43:31  7:00
  315 Cathleen J. Miller  North East      PA   7/ 38:F20-24 F#  17   43:32  7:00
  316 Jeff J. Luczak      Hamburg         NY  12/ 78:M 1-14 M# 299   43:41  7:01
  317 Jeff Wujcik         Leroy           NY  88/214:M15-19 M# 300   43:41  7:01
  318 Theodore J. Hodges  Kennedy         NY  89/214:M15-19 M# 301   43:44  7:02
  319 Karl E. Hawes       Fredonia        NY  12/ 31:M45-49 M# 302   43:45  7:02
  320 Thomas J. Sundstrom Alden           NY  20/ 73:M40-44 M# 303   43:46  7:02
  321 Paul H. Schmitt     Hamburg         NY  34/ 91:M35-39 M# 304   43:49  7:03
  322 Brian D. Kearney    Jamestown       NY  39/101:M30-34 M# 305   43:51  7:03
  323 Grant G. Senn       Lockport        NY  90/214:M15-19 M# 306   43:53  7:03
  324 Janice Quackenbush  Lancaster       NY   1/ 16:F35-39 F#  18   43:56  7:04
  325 Wayne R. Emro       Middleton       MA  40/101:M30-34 M# 307   43:57  7:04
  326 Robert J. Soos      West Seneca     NY  13/ 31:M45-49 M# 308   43:59  7:04
  327 Kenneth E. Folger   Webster         NY  91/214:M15-19 M# 309   44:00  7:04
  328 Craig A. Curtice    Victor          NY  92/214:M15-19 M# 310   44:00  7:04
  329 Clete Mc Laughlin   Little Falls    NY  41/101:M30-34 M# 311   44:01  7:05
  330 Ralph A. Lee        Skaneateles     NY  32/110:M25-29 M# 312   44:04  7:05
  331 Todd C. Vincent     Randolph        NY  13/ 78:M 1-14 M# 313   44:07  7:06
  332 Rich M. Fischer     Darien Center   NY  93/214:M15-19 M# 314   44:07  7:06
  333 Benjamin Pecoraro   Medina          NY  66/125:M20-24 M# 315   44:08  7:06
  334 Stephen M. Fedor    Liverpool       NY  67/125:M20-24 M# 316   44:09  7:06
  335 Anthony P. Tulino   Niagara Falls   NY  33/110:M25-29 M# 317   44:10  7:06
  336 Mike V. Buell       Grand Island    NY  68/125:M20-24 M# 318   44:11  7:06
  337 Robert N. Hudson    Ashville        NY  69/125:M20-24 M# 319   44:12  7:06
  338 Tim J. Smith        Jamestown       NY  35/ 91:M35-39 M# 320   44:14  7:07
  339 Jonathan S. Miller  Rochester       NY  70/125:M20-24 M# 321   44:14  7:07
  340 Paul S. Zuchowski   Fredonia        NY  94/214:M15-19 M# 322   44:19  7:07
  341 Mark P. Xapsos      Lockport        NY  71/125:M20-24 M# 323   44:19  7:07
  342 Dana A. Frost       Lockport        NY  14/ 78:M 1-14 M# 324   44:21  7:08
  343 Edward J. Murphy    Buffalo         NY  34/110:M25-29 M# 325   44:22  7:08
  344 William A. Gersten  Buffalo         NY  42/101:M30-34 M# 326   44:22  7:08
  345 Len W. Kagelmacher  Tonawanda       NY  36/ 91:M35-39 M# 327   44:24  7:08
  346 Mark N. Nelson      Wilson          NY  95/214:M15-19 M# 328   44:25  7:08
  347 Patrick M. Meade    Hamburg         NY  72/125:M20-24 M# 329   44:26  7:09
  348 Michael A. Izzy     Lakeview        NY  35/110:M25-29 M# 330   44:26  7:09
  349 Jim G. Lewis        Grand Island    NY  96/214:M15-19 M# 331   44:26  7:09
  350 Douglas M. Gorman   Sanborn         NY  97/214:M15-19 M# 332   44:27  7:09
  351 Robert L. Hebden    Springville     NY   4/ 16:M50-59 M# 333   44:28  7:09
  352 Philip P. Salamone  Rochester       NY  37/ 91:M35-39 M# 334   44:28  7:09
  353 Daniel F. Hamilton  Alden           NY  73/125:M20-24 M# 335   44:31  7:09
  354 Cap                 Hamburg         NY  21/ 73:M40-44 M# 336   44:32  7:10
  355 Sueann Shealy       Woodlawn        NY   1/ 33:F 1-14 F#  19   44:32  7:10
  356 Donald R. Flores    Hamburg         NY  98/214:M15-19 M# 337   44:34  7:10
  357 Mark J. Olejnik     Hamilton        ON  36/110:M25-29 M# 338   44:38  7:11
  358 Pat M. Farrell      Buffalo         NY  99/214:M15-19 M# 339   44:39  7:11
  359 Eric J. Waffner     East Aurora     NY 100/214:M15-19 M# 340   44:42  7:11
  360 John P. Fenger      Williamsville   NY  38/ 91:M35-39 M# 341   44:42  7:11
  361 Charles A. Trzcinka Amherst         NY  43/101:M30-34 M# 342   44:43  7:11
  362 Dale L. Taglienti   Depew           NY 101/214:M15-19 M# 343   44:44  7:12
  363 George Tillson      Shortsville     NY   5/ 16:M50-59 M# 344   44:45  7:12
  364 Bob G. LaShomb      Ogdensburg      NY 102/214:M15-19 M# 345   44:46  7:12
  365 Paul B. Gorlewski   Depew           NY  44/101:M30-34 M# 346   44:47  7:12
  366 Dennis Henesey      Snyder          NY  45/101:M30-34 M# 347   44:48  7:12
  367 Carl W. Manguis     Batavia         NY  39/ 91:M35-39 M# 348   44:48  7:12
  368 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  22/ 73:M40-44 M# 349   44:50  7:12
  369 Bernie A. Spinelli  Cheektowaga     NY 103/214:M15-19 M# 350   44:50  7:12
  370 Carmen S. Taglienti Depew           NY  74/125:M20-24 M# 351   44:51  7:13
  371 William J. Langan   Cheektowaga     NY  75/125:M20-24 M# 352   44:51  7:13
  372 Joseph R. Chipre    Stafford        NY  40/ 91:M35-39 M# 353   44:52  7:13
  373 Barbara A. Britting Williamsville   NY   8/ 38:F20-24 F#  20   44:52  7:13
  374 Neale K. Burkhardt  Rochester       NY  41/ 91:M35-39 M# 354   44:53  7:13
  375 Scott L. Van Atta   Henrietta       NY  46/101:M30-34 M# 355   44:54  7:13
  376 Gary J. Nielan      Williamsville   NY  76/125:M20-24 M# 356   44:55  7:13
  377 Richard Henderlong  Rochester       NY 104/214:M15-19 M# 357   44:56  7:13
  378 Margaret K. Meadows Buffalo         NY   1/  5:F45-49 F#  21   44:56  7:13
  379 Raymond C. Bottner  Henrietta       NY  42/ 91:M35-39 M# 358   44:56  7:13
  380 Ronald C. Hill      Corfu           NY   6/ 16:M50-59 M# 359   45:00  7:14
  381 John D. Hunt        Clarence        NY  23/ 73:M40-44 M# 360   45:01  7:14
  382 Paul G. Wesley      Brockport       NY  37/110:M25-29 M# 361   45:01  7:14
  383 Ronald Ripstein     Williamsville   NY  43/ 91:M35-39 M# 362   45:02  7:14
  384 Tom C. Higgins      East Aurora     NY 105/214:M15-19 M# 363   45:02  7:14
  385 Andy R. Yartz       East Aurora     NY 106/214:M15-19 M# 364   45:02  7:14
  386 Michael Zagrobelny  East Aurora     NY 107/214:M15-19 M# 365   45:03  7:15
  387 Tim A. Salter       East Aurora     NY 108/214:M15-19 M# 366   45:05  7:15
  388 William M. Casey    Williamsville   NY  44/ 91:M35-39 M# 367   45:06  7:15
  389 Larry J. Dominie    Ogdensburg      NY  15/ 78:M 1-14 M# 368   45:06  7:15
  390 Donald J. Jakubczak Depew           NY  77/125:M20-24 M# 369   45:09  7:16
  391 Debbie A. Noren     Akron           NY   8/ 64:F15-19 F#  22   45:12  7:16
  392 Peter E. Lazarus    East Aurora     NY 109/214:M15-19 M# 370   45:13  7:16
  393 Claudio A. Martinez Albion          NY 110/214:M15-19 M# 371   45:14  7:16
  394 Stephen E. Hawes    Silver Creek    NY  78/125:M20-24 M# 372   45:15  7:16
  395 Robert Young        Lancaster       NY  79/125:M20-24 M# 373   45:15  7:16
  396 James M. Hoefler    Cheektowaga     NY  38/110:M25-29 M# 374   45:18  7:17
  397 Dale M. Steinwald   West Seneca     NY  39/110:M25-29 M# 375   45:20  7:17
  398 Craig R. Arrison    Williamsville   NY  80/125:M20-24 M# 376   45:21  7:17
  399 Kenneth M. Nichols  Batavia         NY 111/214:M15-19 M# 377   45:22  7:18
  400 Patty Donaldson     Niagara Falls   NY   9/ 38:F20-24 F#  23   45:24  7:18
  401 Mark R. Stevens     Grand Island    NY  40/110:M25-29 M# 378   45:25  7:18
  402 Joseph S. Peters    Blasdell        NY  81/125:M20-24 M# 379   45:27  7:18
  403 James R. Nelson     Wilson          NY 112/214:M15-19 M# 380   45:28  7:19
  404 Michael C. Thrasher Clarence        NY  82/125:M20-24 M# 381   45:31  7:19
  405 John A. Poos        Hamilton        ON  41/110:M25-29 M# 382   45:32  7:19
  406 William L. Scheider East Aurora     NY  45/ 91:M35-39 M# 383   45:33  7:19
  407 Phillip J. Donahue  Buffalo         NY  47/101:M30-34 M# 384   45:33  7:19
  408 George A. Christian Buffalo         NY  46/ 91:M35-39 M# 385   45:34  7:20
  409 Art J. Kirsch       Kenmore         NY  47/ 91:M35-39 M# 386   45:35  7:20
  410 Timothy C. Geiger   Collins         NY  48/101:M30-34 M# 387   45:37  7:20
  411 Jeffrey T. Stein    Rochester       NY 113/214:M15-19 M# 388   45:38  7:20
  412 Craig T. Webdale    N. Tonawanda    NY  16/ 78:M 1-14 M# 389   45:39  7:20
  413 Bob W. Farnham      Middleport      NY  24/ 73:M40-44 M# 390   45:39  7:20
  414 James K. Brant      Dansville       NY  83/125:M20-24 M# 391   45:40  7:21
  415 Samuel Eakin        Brockport       NY  49/101:M30-34 M# 392   45:41  7:21
  416 Sandra G. Goodwin   St Catharines   ON   2/ 16:F35-39 F#  24   45:42  7:21
  417 Thomas R. Turnbull  Batavia         NY  50/101:M30-34 M# 393   45:42  7:21
  418 Laura J. Zintl      Clarence        NY   9/ 64:F15-19 F#  25   45:42  7:21
  419 Scott M. Combs      Holley          NY  17/ 78:M 1-14 M# 394   45:43  7:21
  420 Lori A. Smith       Clarence        NY  10/ 64:F15-19 F#  26   45:43  7:21
  421 Paul C. Abbarno     Getzville       NY  48/ 91:M35-39 M# 395   45:44  7:21
  422 Jill D. Cicarelli   Fredonia        NY   2/ 33:F 1-14 F#  27   45:45  7:21
  423 Danny B. Syracuse   Buffalo         NY  42/110:M25-29 M# 396   45:46  7:21
  424 Bruce N. Attavian   Elba            NY  49/ 91:M35-39 M# 397   45:47  7:22
  425 Steve J. Holley     Darien Center   NY  18/ 78:M 1-14 M# 398   45:53  7:23
  426 Michael P. Parlato  West Seneca     NY  84/125:M20-24 M# 399   45:53  7:23
  427 Mike A. Finley      Sanborn         NY 114/214:M15-19 M# 400   45:54  7:23
  428 Paul E. Lapira      Rochester       NY  51/101:M30-34 M# 401   45:58  7:23
  429 Alastair McGregor   Lewiston        NY  25/ 73:M40-44 M# 402   45:59  7:24
  430 Ronald S. Marten    Depew           NY  26/ 73:M40-44 M# 403   45:59  7:24
  431 Patti A. Gutacker   Webster         NY  11/ 64:F15-19 F#  28   46:00  7:24
  432 Maryann Repa        Niagara Falls   ON  10/ 38:F20-24 F#  29   46:02  7:24
  433 Mark J. Schroeder   Buffalo         NY  43/110:M25-29 M# 404   46:02  7:24
  434 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  44/110:M25-29 M# 405   46:04  7:24
  435 Joseph B. Graim     Williamsville   NY  14/ 31:M45-49 M# 406   46:05  7:25
  436 Timothy M. Tierney  Medina          NY  45/110:M25-29 M# 407   46:06  7:25
  437 Charles T. Jones    Buffalo         NY  50/ 91:M35-39 M# 408   46:07  7:25
  438 Jennifer A. Parker  Clay            NY  11/ 38:F20-24 F#  30   46:08  7:25
  439 Sean R. Mccloy      Medina          NY 115/214:M15-19 M# 409   46:13  7:26
  440 Walt G. Hodge       Akron           NY  52/101:M30-34 M# 410   46:14  7:26
  441 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY  27/ 73:M40-44 M# 411   46:15  7:26
  442 Robert W. Brown     Batavia         NY  46/110:M25-29 M# 412   46:16  7:26
  443 Walter Lyons        East Aurora     NY  28/ 73:M40-44 M# 413   46:16  7:26
  444 Billy Lyons         East Aurora     NY 116/214:M15-19 M# 414   46:17  7:26
  445 Michael R. Lullo    Batavia         NY  53/101:M30-34 M# 415   46:18  7:27
  446 Daniel F. Szurgot   Elma            NY  15/ 31:M45-49 M# 416   46:19  7:27
  447 Matthew Saltarelli  Cheektowaga     NY  47/110:M25-29 M# 417   46:19  7:27
  448 Joseph D. Grant     Snyder          NY  48/110:M25-29 M# 418   46:20  7:27
  449 Helene M. Surowiec  Buffalo         NY   3/ 19:F30-34 F#  31   46:20  7:27
  450 Ilene Zakovitch     Union City      PA   4/ 19:F30-34 F#  32   46:21  7:27
  451 Edward J. Kader     Snyder          NY  54/101:M30-34 M# 419   46:24  7:28
  452 Michael J. Sands    Cheektowaga     NY  51/ 91:M35-39 M# 420   46:27  7:28
  453 Bajan Koepeczi-Deak East Amherst    NY  52/ 91:M35-39 M# 421   46:27  7:28
  454 James N. Tokarski   Buffalo         NY  49/110:M25-29 M# 422   46:28  7:28
  455 C. G. Kaszubski     Amherst         NY 117/214:M15-19 M# 423   46:30  7:29
  456 Amy M. Zintl        Clarence        NY  12/ 64:F15-19 F#  33   46:31  7:29
  457 Lynda A. Hauber     Webster         NY  12/ 38:F20-24 F#  34   46:31  7:29
  458 Clair Talbot, Jr.   N. Tonawanda    NY  50/110:M25-29 M# 424   46:31  7:29
  459 Thomas E. Wiggins   Geneseo         NY  53/ 91:M35-39 M# 425   46:32  7:29
  460 David W. Hoevenaar  Rochester       NY  54/ 91:M35-39 M# 426   46:32  7:29
  461 Paul D. Messore     Medina          NY 118/214:M15-19 M# 427   46:34  7:29
  462 Peter Economou      Kenmore         NY  51/110:M25-29 M# 428   46:35  7:29
  463 Sean K. Kelly       Buffalo         NY  19/ 78:M 1-14 M# 429   46:35  7:29
  464 Sean D. Byron       Williamsville   NY 119/214:M15-19 M# 430   46:35  7:29
  465 Shawn C. Wyman      Hamburg         NY  20/ 78:M 1-14 M# 431   46:35  7:29
  466 Shawn P. Connolly   Hamburg         NY  21/ 78:M 1-14 M# 432   46:37  7:30
  467 Larry D. Strobel    Pauilion        NY  52/110:M25-29 M# 433   46:37  7:30
  468 Jim C. Carney       Buffalo         NY  29/ 73:M40-44 M# 434   46:38  7:30
  469 Chuck D. Howland    Clarence        NY  85/125:M20-24 M# 435   46:40  7:30
  470 Sean K. Kinal       Clymer          NY  53/110:M25-29 M# 436   46:40  7:30
  471 Martin L. Fawls     Williamsville   NY  86/125:M20-24 M# 437   46:42  7:30
  472 Richard B. Jermain  Jamestown       NY  87/125:M20-24 M# 438   46:45  7:31
  473 Patrick J. Cleary   Hamburg         NY  55/101:M30-34 M# 439   46:47  7:31
  474 Wiliam G. Helmrath  N. Tonawanda    NY   7/ 16:M50-59 M# 440   46:47  7:31
  475 Robert Sefchick     Hamburg         NY  55/ 91:M35-39 M# 441   46:48  7:31
  476 Randall J. Knauss   Attica          NY  88/125:M20-24 M# 442   46:49  7:32
  477 Leonard Muzyn       Geneva          NY  54/110:M25-29 M# 443   46:49  7:32
  478 Tammy L. Noren      Akron           NY  13/ 64:F15-19 F#  35   46:51  7:32
  479 Garth F. Rowcliffe  Batavia         NY  55/110:M25-29 M# 444   46:52  7:32
  480 Alan M. Colletta    Rochester       NY  56/ 91:M35-39 M# 445   46:53  7:32
  481 Tom E. Grimble      Newfane         NY 120/214:M15-19 M# 446   46:54  7:32
  482 Jeffrey A. Meech    Syracuse        NY 121/214:M15-19 M# 447   46:55  7:33
  483 Jeff J. Dill        Rochester       NY  22/ 78:M 1-14 M# 448   46:56  7:33
  484 Gregg J. Plympton   E. Bloomfield   NY  89/125:M20-24 M# 449   46:56  7:33
  485 Eric G. Holz        Williamsville   NY 122/214:M15-19 M# 450   46:56  7:33
  486 Mal J. Francis      Depew           NY  16/ 31:M45-49 M# 451   46:57  7:33
  487 Darren A. Dixon     Oakville        ON 123/214:M15-19 M# 452   46:59  7:33
  488 Kelvin Kelkenberg   West Seneca     NY  57/ 91:M35-39 M# 453   47:00  7:33
  489 Anthony Malinowski  Fredonia        NY  17/ 31:M45-49 M# 454   47:01  7:34
  490 Laura A. Russell    Bradford        PA  14/ 64:F15-19 F#  36   47:01  7:34
  491 Kate Finney         Centerville     OH   2/  8:F40-44 F#  37   47:02  7:34
  492 James P. Martin     Buffalo         NY  58/ 91:M35-39 M# 455   47:03  7:34
  493 Paul T. Henning     Lakeview        NY  56/110:M25-29 M# 456   47:03  7:34
  494 D. David Hammond    Tonawanda       NY  18/ 31:M45-49 M# 457   47:05  7:34
  495 Bruce A. Gerould    Batavia         NY  57/110:M25-29 M# 458   47:06  7:34
  496 Bruce Quackenbush   Lancaster       NY  59/ 91:M35-39 M# 459   47:07  7:35
  497 Beth A. Oberholzer  Rochester       NY   3/ 33:F 1-14 F#  38   47:09  7:35
  498 Paul A. Brisson     Caledonia       NY  30/ 73:M40-44 M# 460   47:12  7:35
  499 Heather J. Houseman Cananadaigua    NY  13/ 38:F20-24 F#  39   47:13  7:35
  500 David Holloway      Batavia         NY  23/ 78:M 1-14 M# 461   47:14  7:36
  501 Joseph K. Meindl    Orchard Park    NY  60/ 91:M35-39 M# 462   47:16  7:36
  502 Tamara L. Jastal    N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 18:F25-29 F#  40   47:16  7:36
  503 Bradley Seifert     Elma            NY 124/214:M15-19 M# 463   47:19  7:36
  504 Michael B. Pratt    Holland         NY  56/101:M30-34 M# 464   47:20  7:37
  505 David J. Saleh      Corfu           NY  57/101:M30-34 M# 465   47:22  7:37
  506 Jackie C. Glose     Alden           NY  14/ 38:F20-24 F#  41   47:23  7:37
  507 Edward Green        Buffalo         NY  58/101:M30-34 M# 466   47:24  7:37
  508 Michael F. Olszowka Buffalo         NY  61/ 91:M35-39 M# 467   47:27  7:38
  509 David Curtis        Depew           NY  31/ 73:M40-44 M# 468   47:29  7:38
  510 Kurt P. Stinson     Dewitt          NY 125/214:M15-19 M# 469   47:32  7:39
  511 Larry R. Lippold    Tonawanda       NY 126/214:M15-19 M# 470   47:33  7:39
  512 Arthur H. Klein     Attica          NY  32/ 73:M40-44 M# 471   47:34  7:39
  513 George M. Hasman    Darien Center   NY  58/110:M25-29 M# 472   47:36  7:39
  514 Charles Weglarski   Lancaster       NY  90/125:M20-24 M# 473   47:40  7:40
  515 Gregory C. Boles    Buffalo         NY  59/110:M25-29 M# 474   47:42  7:40
  516 Gregory W. Schafer  Rochester       NY  91/125:M20-24 M# 475   47:43  7:40
  517 Jack Donohue        West Seneca     NY  33/ 73:M40-44 M# 476   47:45  7:41
  518 Andrew C. French    Medina          NY  60/110:M25-29 M# 477   47:45  7:41
  519 Thomas G. Bordonaro Akron           NY  62/ 91:M35-39 M# 478   47:46  7:41
  520 Warren A. Kakos     Henrietta       NY  59/101:M30-34 M# 479   47:46  7:41
  521 Kevin M. O'Reilly   West Seneca     NY  61/110:M25-29 M# 480   47:47  7:41
  522 Gary D. Beidler     Elma            NY  34/ 73:M40-44 M# 481   47:51  7:42
  523 Jeff A. Grimes      Medina          NY 127/214:M15-19 M# 482   47:52  7:42
  524 Scott E. Guinn      Alexander       NY 128/214:M15-19 M# 483   47:52  7:42
  525 Bryant N. Tent      East Aurora     NY 129/214:M15-19 M# 484   47:53  7:42
  526 Nicholas J. Rodak   Warsaw          NY 130/214:M15-19 M# 485   47:53  7:42
  527 Robert E. Hoffman   East Aurora     NY 131/214:M15-19 M# 486   47:53  7:42
  528 Don Crane           Clarence        NY  92/125:M20-24 M# 487   47:55  7:42
  529 Martin S. Grisanti  Grand Island    NY  60/101:M30-34 M# 488   47:55  7:42
  530 William F. O'Shei   Hamburg         NY  63/ 91:M35-39 M# 489   47:56  7:42
  531 Raymond E. Pagels   Elba            NY  64/ 91:M35-39 M# 490   47:58  7:43
  532 Robert Tatum        Buffalo         NY  62/110:M25-29 M# 491   48:00  7:43
  533 Roger V. Clancy     Kenmore         NY   1/  2:M60-90 M# 492   48:01  7:43
  534 Mary Spakowski      Dolgeville      NY  15/ 38:F20-24 F#  42   48:04  7:44
  535 David S. Higgins    Niagara Falls   NY 132/214:M15-19 M# 493   48:06  7:44
  536 Patrick J. Beaton   Niagara Falls   NY 133/214:M15-19 M# 494   48:06  7:44
  537 Tim R. Nold         Buffalo         NY  61/101:M30-34 M# 495   48:07  7:44
  538 Kathleen A. Kissane Dewitt          NY  15/ 64:F15-19 F#  43   48:08  7:44
  539 Jeffrey S. Morrison Albion          NY 134/214:M15-19 M# 496   48:08  7:44
  540 Steven C. Schroeer  Webster         NY 135/214:M15-19 M# 497   48:10  7:45
  541 Michael D. Morgan   Niagara Falls   NY 136/214:M15-19 M# 498   48:11  7:45
  542 Robert E. Long      Buffalo         NY  93/125:M20-24 M# 499   48:11  7:45
  543 Jay J. Fisher       Batavia         NY  65/ 91:M35-39 M# 500   48:12  7:45
  544 Michael P. Perry    Strykersville   NY  63/110:M25-29 M# 501   48:14  7:45
  545 Charles R. Murdough West Seneca     NY 137/214:M15-19 M# 502   48:17  7:46
  546 James E. Black      Hamburg         NY  35/ 73:M40-44 M# 503   48:18  7:46
  547 David R. Miller     Williamsville   NY  66/ 91:M35-39 M# 504   48:20  7:46
  548 Andy J. Kuhrt       Hamburg         NY  64/110:M25-29 M# 505   48:22  7:47
  549 Tom Ryan            Liverpool       NY  67/ 91:M35-39 M# 506   48:23  7:47
  550 Paul F. Hulme       East Aurora     NY  19/ 31:M45-49 M# 507   48:24  7:47
  551 Dianne L. Boatfield Attica          NY   3/ 16:F35-39 F#  44   48:24  7:47
  552 Judy A. Mowery      Fredonia        NY   4/ 16:F35-39 F#  45   48:24  7:47
  553 Greg Tomaka         West Seneca     NY  94/125:M20-24 M# 508   48:27  7:47
  554 Kenneth I. Stephens Hilton          NY  65/110:M25-29 M# 509   48:31  7:48
  555 Richard W. La Comb  Rochester       NY  66/110:M25-29 M# 510   48:32  7:48
  556 Muffy Stephenson    East Aurora     NY   3/  8:F40-44 F#  46   48:33  7:48
  557 William J. Burrows  Lockport        NY  24/ 78:M 1-14 M# 511   48:34  7:48
  558 Gene F. Goff        East Rochester  NY  95/125:M20-24 M# 512   48:34  7:48
  559 Gregory M. Schuler  Clarence Center NY 138/214:M15-19 M# 513   48:37  7:49
  560 Mark J. Montanari   Rochester       NY  68/ 91:M35-39 M# 514   48:39  7:49
  561 Jim L. Westwick     Batavia         NY  36/ 73:M40-44 M# 515   48:40  7:49
  562 Aster A. Ratunil    Mt. Morris      NY  16/ 38:F20-24 F#  47   48:43  7:50
  563 Kevin Walsh         Eggertsville    NY  62/101:M30-34 M# 516   48:43  7:50
  564 Eric J. Oswalds     Williamsville   NY  96/125:M20-24 M# 517   48:45  7:50
  565 Ronald J. Hoyt      East Bethany    NY  67/110:M25-29 M# 518   48:46  7:50
  566 John M. Guarisco    West Seneca     NY   8/ 16:M50-59 M# 519   48:47  7:51
  567 Paul C. Pikulski    Olean           NY  97/125:M20-24 M# 520   48:49  7:51
  568 H. C. Miller        N. Tonawanda    NY  63/101:M30-34 M# 521   48:48  7:51
  569 Angel L. Garcia     Rochester       NY  68/110:M25-29 M# 522   48:50  7:51
  570 Wendy L. Babcock    Gowanda         NY  16/ 64:F15-19 F#  48   48:50  7:51
  571 Jeffrey C. Carts    Coudersport     PA  64/101:M30-34 M# 523   48:52  7:51
  572 Gerald J. Gill, Jr. Lancaster       NY  98/125:M20-24 M# 524   48:52  7:51
  573 David J. Brown      Depew           NY  69/110:M25-29 M# 525   48:52  7:51
  574 Pamela J. Stanley   Middleport      NY   2/ 18:F25-29 F#  49   48:53  7:52
  575 Dennis A. Caggiano  Grand Island    NY  70/110:M25-29 M# 526   48:55  7:52
  576 Thomas J. Stelmach  Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 73:M40-44 M# 527   48:56  7:52
  577 Tim J. Goergen      West Seneca     NY  99/125:M20-24 M# 528   48:57  7:52
  578 Bev Croft           Niagara Falls   ON   2/  2:M60-90 M# 529   48:58  7:52
  579 Peter B. Hawker     Rochester       NY  65/101:M30-34 M# 530   48:59  7:53
  580 David N. Horvatits  West Seneca     NY 139/214:M15-19 M# 531   49:00  7:53
  581 Maggie R. Griffin   East Amherst    NY  17/ 64:F15-19 F#  50   49:00  7:53
  582 Daniel J. Harris    Gasport         NY  66/101:M30-34 M# 532   49:01  7:53
  583 Michael H. Wehner   Lancaster       NY  69/ 91:M35-39 M# 533   49:01  7:53
  584 Mark A. Ferguson    Sanborn         NY  25/ 78:M 1-14 M# 534   49:02  7:53
  585 Alan Ruszcyk        Buffalo         NY  71/110:M25-29 M# 535   49:03  7:53
  586 Thomas J. Mann      East Aurora     NY 140/214:M15-19 M# 536   49:04  7:53
  587 E. Greenard Poles   Buffalo         NY  38/ 73:M40-44 M# 537   49:05  7:53
  588 Roger E. Billyard   Nunda           NY  39/ 73:M40-44 M# 538   49:05  7:53
  589 Tom Zakovitch       Union City      PA  70/ 91:M35-39 M# 539   49:10  7:54
  590 Darlene A. Andolina North Collins   NY   5/ 19:F30-34 F#  51   49:11  7:54
  591 Dawn M. Gearhart    Amherst         NY   3/ 18:F25-29 F#  52   49:11  7:54
  592 Jerome Brettle      Niagara Falls   ON  72/110:M25-29 M# 540   49:13  7:55
  593 Mike L. Morse       Attica          NY  40/ 73:M40-44 M# 541   49:14  7:55
  594 Ron Kastner         Rochester       NY  73/110:M25-29 M# 542   49:16  7:55
  595 Brian V. Fraser     Williamsville   NY 141/214:M15-19 M# 543   49:18  7:56
  596 Vince E. Delgrosso  Addison         NY 100/125:M20-24 M# 544   49:18  7:56
  597 Carol M. Webb       Williamsville   NY  18/ 64:F15-19 F#  53   49:19  7:56
  598 Thomas D. Johnson   Getzville       NY  74/110:M25-29 M# 545   49:21  7:56
  599 Mark F. Miele       Geneseo         NY  67/101:M30-34 M# 546   49:21  7:56
  600 Bernt T. Sorensen   Niagara Falls   ON  41/ 73:M40-44 M# 547   49:25  7:57
  601 Keith N. Heckathorn Java Center     NY  68/101:M30-34 M# 548   49:30  7:57
  602 Christopher P. Caza Moravia         NY 101/125:M20-24 M# 549   49:30  7:57
  603 Peter V. Burns      Lockport        NY 102/125:M20-24 M# 550   49:31  7:58
  604 David A. Lawrence   Lockport        NY  75/110:M25-29 M# 551   49:31  7:58
  605 John W. Bax         Niagara Falls   NY 103/125:M20-24 M# 552   49:32  7:58
  606 Troy A. Horton      Newark          NY 142/214:M15-19 M# 553   49:33  7:58
  607 Joseph C. Hamilton  Alden           NY 143/214:M15-19 M# 554   49:34  7:58
  608 Kata M. Ritenburg   Fredonia        NY  19/ 64:F15-19 F#  54   49:37  7:59
  609 Tim J. Schiffhauer  Youngstown      NY 104/125:M20-24 M# 555   49:38  7:59
  610 Wayne C. Davenport  Rochester       NY 105/125:M20-24 M# 556   49:39  7:59
  611 John W. Steinhauser Jamestown       NY   9/ 16:M50-59 M# 557   49:39  7:59
  612 Curt D. Wagner      West Seneca     NY 144/214:M15-19 M# 558   49:40  7:59
  613 Kevin M. Pelino     Depew           NY 145/214:M15-19 M# 559   49:40  7:59
  614 David M. Sanderson  Churchville     NY  69/101:M30-34 M# 560   49:41  7:59
  615 Tony Degrosso       Horseheads      NY 146/214:M15-19 M# 561   49:44  8:00
  616 Dennis H. Slebioda  Amherst         NY  71/ 91:M35-39 M# 562   49:46  8:00
  617 Daryl D. George     East Aurora     NY 147/214:M15-19 M# 563   49:46  8:00
  618 Catherine A. Graham Rochester       NY   5/ 16:F35-39 F#  55   49:48  8:00
  619 Dennis A. Priore    Orchard Park    NY  70/101:M30-34 M# 564   49:49  8:01
  620 Thomas E. Abbott    Grove City      PA 106/125:M20-24 M# 565   49:49  8:01
  621 Ramon Munoz III     Buffalo         NY  71/101:M30-34 M# 566   49:50  8:01
  622 Steve Jermain       North Collins   NY 148/214:M15-19 M# 567   49:52  8:01
  623 Paul R. Kreutter    Rochester       NY  72/101:M30-34 M# 568   49:54  8:01
  624 Al Ritz             Rochester       NY  73/101:M30-34 M# 569   49:55  8:02
  625 Karen L. Gruber     Buffalo         NY  17/ 38:F20-24 F#  56   49:58  8:02
  626 Daniel J. Patterson East Aurora     NY  26/ 78:M 1-14 M# 570   50:04  8:03
  627 Douglas G. Maley    Rochester       NY  76/110:M25-29 M# 571   50:07  8:03
  628 Dennis P. Beuler    Oakfield        NY  74/101:M30-34 M# 572   50:11  8:04
  629 Thomas P. Wigton    Batavia         NY  75/101:M30-34 M# 573   50:11  8:04
  630 William Chamberlain Niagara Falls   NY 149/214:M15-19 M# 574   50:12  8:04
  631 Darby J. Covert     Lancaster       NY 150/214:M15-19 M# 575   50:13  8:04
  632 Mary Jane Kaszubski Amherst         NY   2/  5:F45-49 F#  57   50:15  8:05
  633 Jerry B. Flanders   Penfield        NY  42/ 73:M40-44 M# 576   50:16  8:05
  634 Valerie J. Nichols  Rochester       NY  18/ 38:F20-24 F#  58   50:17  8:05
  635 William P. Dwyer    Dansville       NY  72/ 91:M35-39 M# 577   50:19  8:05
  636 George W. Merrell   Avon            NY  43/ 73:M40-44 M# 578   50:22  8:06
  637 Ronald G. Newhart   Rochester       NY 151/214:M15-19 M# 579   50:22  8:06
  638 Charles K. Murdough Hamburg         NY  44/ 73:M40-44 M# 580   50:25  8:06
  639 Brian D. Canham     Medina          NY 152/214:M15-19 M# 581   50:27  8:07
  640 Richard A. Stachnik Kenmore         NY  73/ 91:M35-39 M# 582   50:30  8:07
  641 Scott C. Morrison   Albion          NY  27/ 78:M 1-14 M# 583   50:30  8:07
  642 Chris D. Gellert    Fayetteville    NY  28/ 78:M 1-14 M# 584   50:32  8:07
  643 Joseph Speranzini   Hamilton        ON  77/110:M25-29 M# 585   50:33  8:08
  644 Edward J. Jack      Oakville        ON  76/101:M30-34 M# 586   50:33  8:08
  645 Mark A. Juda        West Seneca     NY 153/214:M15-19 M# 587   50:33  8:08
  646 Ronald H. Faust     Clarence Center NY 154/214:M15-19 M# 588   50:35  8:08
  647 Charles C. Nail     Los Angeles     CA  78/110:M25-29 M# 589   50:36  8:08
  648 F. Emmerling, Jr.   Hamburg         NY  29/ 78:M 1-14 M# 590   50:36  8:08
  649 Steven T. Graser    Buffalo         NY  30/ 78:M 1-14 M# 591   50:37  8:08
  650 Michael Henderson   Rochester       NY  79/110:M25-29 M# 592   50:39  8:09
  651 Robert F. Wolf      Buffalo         NY  74/ 91:M35-39 M# 593   50:40  8:09
  652 Lisa M. Shabala     Allegany        NY  20/ 64:F15-19 F#  59   50:41  8:09
  653 Karen J. Hoehman    Clarence Center NY  19/ 38:F20-24 F#  60   50:42  8:09
  654 Thomas J. Watson    Rochester       NY  20/ 31:M45-49 M# 594   50:45  8:10
  655 Philip E. Mc Nulty  Batavia         NY  45/ 73:M40-44 M# 595   50:46  8:10
  656 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY  10/ 16:M50-59 M# 596   50:47  8:10
  657 T. G. Bourkney, Jr. Cheektowaga     NY 155/214:M15-19 M# 597   50:47  8:10
  658 Patrick M. Driscoll Fayetteville    NY  31/ 78:M 1-14 M# 598   50:52  8:11
  659 Timothy J. Paine    Camillus        NY  80/110:M25-29 M# 599   50:53  8:11
  660 Todd G. Wiggins     Geneseo         NY 156/214:M15-19 M# 600   50:54  8:11
  661 Robbie Di Giarcomo  Kenmore         NY 157/214:M15-19 M# 601   50:54  8:11
  662 Marlee Mihevc       Little Falls    NY   4/ 18:F25-29 F#  61   50:58  8:12
  663 Donald P. Snyder    Buffalo         NY 107/125:M20-24 M# 602   51:07  8:13
  664 John C. Gavenda     Waterport       NY  81/110:M25-29 M# 603   51:10  8:14
  665 Mark E. Fenz        East Aurora     NY  82/110:M25-29 M# 604   51:11  8:14
  666 Tony Scozzaro       West Seneca     NY  83/110:M25-29 M# 605   51:11  8:14
  667 David Geil          East Aurora     NY 108/125:M20-24 M# 606   51:12  8:14
  668 William M. Maley    Rochester       NY  84/110:M25-29 M# 607   51:13  8:14
  669 John M. Zonitch     Albion          NY  77/101:M30-34 M# 608   51:13  8:14
  670 Wendy L. Beitz      Sanborn         NY  21/ 64:F15-19 F#  62   51:14  8:14
  671 John B. Carmody     Rochester       NY 109/125:M20-24 M# 609   51:14  8:14
  672 Renee T. Kidwell    Derby           NY   5/ 18:F25-29 F#  63   51:15  8:14
  673 Michelle D. Bruckel Geneseo         NY   6/ 18:F25-29 F#  64   51:16  8:15
  674 John P. Woods, Jr.  Batavia         NY  32/ 78:M 1-14 M# 610   51:16  8:15
  675 Joshua S. Freeman   Honeoye Falls   NY  33/ 78:M 1-14 M# 611   51:21  8:15
  676 Fred G. Anderson    Niagara Falls   NY  21/ 31:M45-49 M# 612   51:22  8:15
  677 Timothy J. Thompson Batavia         NY  34/ 78:M 1-14 M# 613   51:23  8:16
  678 Jerry M. Darby      Brockport       NY  78/101:M30-34 M# 614   51:24  8:16
  679 Molly Mc Glaughlin  Fredonia        NY  22/ 64:F15-19 F#  65   51:25  8:16
  680 Michall T. Freeman  Honeoye Falls   NY  79/101:M30-34 M# 615   51:30  8:17
  681 Chuck R. Barnard    Ithaca          NY  85/110:M25-29 M# 616   51:31  8:17
  682 Jim Hill            Fairport        NY  35/ 78:M 1-14 M# 617   51:31  8:17
  683 James Hill          Fairport        NY  46/ 73:M40-44 M# 618   51:32  8:17
  684 Walter N. Campbell  Williamsville   NY  11/ 16:M50-59 M# 619   51:33  8:17
  685 Edward J. Reiman    Geneseo         NY  47/ 73:M40-44 M# 620   51:34  8:17
  686 Francis Sniderhan   Penfield        NY  48/ 73:M40-44 M# 621   51:34  8:17
  687 Michael R. Keller   Akron           NY  80/101:M30-34 M# 622   51:35  8:18
  688 Dean H. Bellack     Medina          NY  86/110:M25-29 M# 623   51:36  8:18
  689 Beth M. Reidy       East Aurora     NY  23/ 64:F15-19 F#  66   51:38  8:18
  690 Craig P. Wilkins    Ithaca          NY  49/ 73:M40-44 M# 624   51:38  8:18
  691 Jim Mahoney         East Amherst    NY  75/ 91:M35-39 M# 625   51:38  8:18
  692 Daria J. Sullivan   Penn Yan        NY  24/ 64:F15-19 F#  67   51:39  8:18
  693 B. J. Horrigan      Buffalo         NY  87/110:M25-29 M# 626   51:39  8:18
  694 Danielle Flanders   Penfield        NY   4/ 33:F 1-14 F#  68   51:40  8:18
  695 Daniel G. Cardwell  Rochester       NY 110/125:M20-24 M# 627   51:40  8:18
  696 Jeffery L. Barbato  Rochester       NY  88/110:M25-29 M# 628   51:41  8:19
  697 Shawn D. Griffin    Buffalo         NY 158/214:M15-19 M# 629   51:42  8:19
  698 Stacey L. Huth      Lockport        NY   5/ 33:F 1-14 F#  69   51:42  8:19
  699 Susanne M. Harris   Lockport        NY  25/ 64:F15-19 F#  70   51:42  8:19
  700 Vincent Lupinetti   Rochester       NY  22/ 31:M45-49 M# 630   51:43  8:19
  701 Timothy P. Stone    East Aurora     NY 159/214:M15-19 M# 631   51:43  8:19
  702 Barbara C. Kuzina   Williamsville   NY   4/  8:F40-44 F#  71   51:43  8:19
  703 Richard J. Klehn    Batavia         NY  81/101:M30-34 M# 632   51:44  8:19
  704 Roger G. Ohstrom    Hornell         NY  23/ 31:M45-49 M# 633   51:45  8:19
  705 James P. Bukaty     West Seneca     NY  76/ 91:M35-39 M# 634   51:46  8:19
  706 Lucia C. Benzoni    Victor          NY  20/ 38:F20-24 F#  72   51:47  8:20
  707 Lyndon R. Huttemann Rochester       NY  50/ 73:M40-44 M# 635   51:49  8:20
  708 Richard F. Wolf     Hamburg         NY  51/ 73:M40-44 M# 636   51:50  8:20
  709 Daniel E. Head      Rochester       NY  89/110:M25-29 M# 637   51:52  8:20
  710 Richard W. Oglesby  N. Tonawanda    NY  82/101:M30-34 M# 638   51:52  8:20
  711 Michael K. Yost     West Seneca     NY 160/214:M15-19 M# 639   51:53  8:20
  712 Charlotte A. Pagels Elba            NY   6/ 16:F35-39 F#  73   51:54  8:21
  713 Adam J. Eygabroat   Cananadaigua    NY 161/214:M15-19 M# 640   51:56  8:21
  714 Robert F. Kidwell   Derby           NY  12/ 16:M50-59 M# 641   51:57  8:21
  715 R. Scott Burns      Williamsville   NY  83/101:M30-34 M# 642   52:03  8:22
  716 Keith E. Falkowski  Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 78:M 1-14 M# 643   52:04  8:22
  717 David W. Swaciak    Sloan           NY  90/110:M25-29 M# 644   52:04  8:22
  718 Thomas Didomenico   Jamestown       NY  84/101:M30-34 M# 645   52:05  8:22
  719 Ronald P. Niedziela Buffalo         NY  24/ 31:M45-49 M# 646   52:08  8:23
  720 James P. Manzo      East Aurora     NY 162/214:M15-19 M# 647   52:10  8:23
  721 Kurt E. Reiman      Geneseo         NY  37/ 78:M 1-14 M# 648   52:10  8:23
  722 Neal A. Hudders     Williamsville   NY 163/214:M15-19 M# 649   52:11  8:23
  723 John C. Dill        Rochester       NY  77/ 91:M35-39 M# 650   52:11  8:23
  724 Craig A. Botzenhart East Aurora     NY 164/214:M15-19 M# 651   52:13  8:24
  725 Charlie F. Messer   Sanborn         NY 165/214:M15-19 M# 652   52:17  8:24
  726 Toby L. Cronk       Lancaster       NY  38/ 78:M 1-14 M# 653   52:19  8:25
  727 Moira J. Gallagher  Kenmore         NY   7/ 16:F35-39 F#  74   52:20  8:25
  728 Bentley L. Pierce   Depew           NY  52/ 73:M40-44 M# 654   52:21  8:25
  729 Sharon M. Kilian    Batavia         NY   8/ 16:F35-39 F#  75   52:22  8:25
  730 Matthew Propis      East Amherst    NY  39/ 78:M 1-14 M# 655   52:23  8:25
  731 John P. Propis, Jr. East Amherst    NY  53/ 73:M40-44 M# 656   52:25  8:26
  732 Gerald Wienckowski  Depew           NY  78/ 91:M35-39 M# 657   52:26  8:26
  733 Cameron D. Willkens Locke           NY 111/125:M20-24 M# 658   52:26  8:26
  734 Darren A. Chriest   Randolph        NY 166/214:M15-19 M# 659   52:28  8:26
  735 David Wagner        Batavia         NY  40/ 78:M 1-14 M# 660   52:29  8:26
  736 R. S. Crandall      Buffalo         NY  91/110:M25-29 M# 661   52:29  8:26
  737 Patricia A. Haas    Lockport        NY  26/ 64:F15-19 F#  76   52:30  8:26
  738 Kevin T. DiCamillo  Niagara Falls   NY 167/214:M15-19 M# 662   52:30  8:26
  739 Kevin Gagliardi     Depew           NY 168/214:M15-19 M# 663   52:32  8:27
  740 Joseph M. Madonia   Rochester       NY  54/ 73:M40-44 M# 664   52:33  8:27
  741 Karen M. Aavik      Lockport        NY   6/ 33:F 1-14 F#  77   52:34  8:27
  742 Bob M. Mazur        East Aurora     NY 169/214:M15-19 M# 665   52:35  8:27
  743 Jeff S. Schrader    Batavia         NY 170/214:M15-19 M# 666   52:36  8:27
  744 Jason J. Schafer    Cheektowaga     NY  41/ 78:M 1-14 M# 667   52:37  8:28
  745 Jeffrey C. Scott    Batavia         NY  92/110:M25-29 M# 668   52:39  8:28
  746 Sonja A. Van Atta   Penn Yan        NY   7/ 33:F 1-14 F#  78   52:39  8:28
  747 John R. Van Atta    Penn Yan        NY  79/ 91:M35-39 M# 669   52:46  8:29
  748 Frank J. Green      Buffalo         NY  93/110:M25-29 M# 670   52:47  8:29
  749 Nick P. Lanni       Warsaw          NY  85/101:M30-34 M# 671   52:49  8:29
  750 Al Bellamy          Syracuse        NY 112/125:M20-24 M# 672   52:52  8:30
  751 Michael F. Kirst    Dunkirk         NY  86/101:M30-34 M# 673   52:52  8:30
  752 Brian E. Hise       Depew           NY 171/214:M15-19 M# 674   52:52  8:30
  753 Danny C. Gehl       Albion          NY 172/214:M15-19 M# 675   52:54  8:30
  754 William Santos      Niagara Falls   NY  94/110:M25-29 M# 676   52:57  8:31
  755 Michael T. Cook     Niagara Falls   NY  95/110:M25-29 M# 677   53:00  8:31
  756 Tom Graff           Buffalo         NY  80/ 91:M35-39 M# 678   53:03  8:32
  757 David C. Cook       Hamburg         NY  81/ 91:M35-39 M# 679   53:04  8:32
  758 Joyce L. Knorr      Batavia         NY   7/ 18:F25-29 F#  79   53:04  8:32
  759 Harold R. Brigade   Fairport        NY  55/ 73:M40-44 M# 680   53:05  8:32
  760 Brian S. Little     Gasport         NY  96/110:M25-29 M# 681   53:07  8:32
  761 Robert M. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  82/ 91:M35-39 M# 682   53:23  8:35
  762 Becky D. Samaras    Newark          NY  27/ 64:F15-19 F#  80   53:26  8:35
  763 Jim J. Mescall      Depew           NY 173/214:M15-19 M# 683   53:31  8:36
  764 Suzanne F. Fenger   Williamsville   NY   9/ 16:F35-39 F#  81   53:33  8:37
  765 Lynette P. Hill     Fairport        NY  10/ 16:F35-39 F#  82   53:34  8:37
  766 Gary Mason          Rochester       NY  56/ 73:M40-44 M# 684   53:34  8:37
  767 Robert Braciak      Buffalo         NY  87/101:M30-34 M# 685   53:38  8:37
  768 Donald Smith, Jr.   Medina          NY 174/214:M15-19 M# 686   53:46  8:39
  769 Jeffrey D. Curtis   Depew           NY 175/214:M15-19 M# 687   53:54  8:40
  770 Thomas C. Messmer   Corning         NY  97/110:M25-29 M# 688   53:54  8:40
  771 James W. Pascoe     Rochester       NY 176/214:M15-19 M# 689   53:55  8:40
  772 Brian J. Beiter     Lancaster       NY 177/214:M15-19 M# 690   53:55  8:40
  773 Charles E. Malone   Ithaca          NY  42/ 78:M 1-14 M# 691   53:56  8:40
  774 Shane R. Muckey     Ithaca          NY 178/214:M15-19 M# 692   53:59  8:41
  775 John C. Rowe        Albion          NY 179/214:M15-19 M# 693   54:00  8:41
  776 L. M. Dzierzanowski Darien Center   NY  28/ 64:F15-19 F#  83   54:01  8:41
  777 Grace H. Mowatt     Oswego          NY   3/  5:F45-49 F#  84   54:08  8:42
  778 Marci K. Pfister    Alden           NY   6/ 19:F30-34 F#  85   54:08  8:42
  779 Carol S. Carts      Coudersport     PA   7/ 19:F30-34 F#  86   54:15  8:43
  780 Maureen Mc Elligott Snyder          NY  29/ 64:F15-19 F#  87   54:18  8:44
  781 Christine Quigley   Dansville       NY  30/ 64:F15-19 F#  88   54:18  8:44
  782 Marvin E. Gross     Amherst         NY  83/ 91:M35-39 M# 694   54:20  8:44
  783 Armond Laframboise  East Amherst    NY  84/ 91:M35-39 M# 695   54:29  8:46
  784 Rachael L. Glover   East Aurora     NY  31/ 64:F15-19 F#  89   54:32  8:46
  785 Greg P. Delgrosso   Addison         NY 113/125:M20-24 M# 696   54:33  8:46
  786 Dean P. Harrington  East Aurora     NY  43/ 78:M 1-14 M# 697   54:38  8:47
  787 Donnalyn Moeller    Alden           NY  32/ 64:F15-19 F#  90   54:46  8:48
  788 Eileen M. MacKay    Kenmore         NY   8/ 19:F30-34 F#  91   54:47  8:48
  789 Stanley A. Howard   Rochester       NY  88/101:M30-34 M# 698   54:48  8:49
  790 Thomas J. Biskup    Depew           NY  89/101:M30-34 M# 699   54:49  8:49
  791 T. Ferrentino Jr.   West Seneca     NY  13/ 16:M50-59 M# 700   54:53  8:49
  792 Michael A. Mosher   Ransomville     NY  90/101:M30-34 M# 701   54:55  8:50
  793 George Mc Glaughlin Fredonia        NY  25/ 31:M45-49 M# 702   54:56  8:50
  794 Stephen F. Smith    Syracuse        NY 180/214:M15-19 M# 703   54:56  8:50
  795 Ann Daily           Corry           PA  91/101:M30-34 M# 704   54:58  8:50
  796 Patricia Scheiber   Rochester       NY   4/  5:F45-49 F#  92   55:05  8:51
  797 David J. Smith      Batavia         NY  44/ 78:M 1-14 M# 705   55:05  8:51
  798 Duncan K. Smith     Batavia         NY  45/ 78:M 1-14 M# 706   55:06  8:52
  799 Jim M. Christian    Penfield        NY 181/214:M15-19 M# 707   55:07  8:52
  800 Colleen G. Desando  Newark          NY  33/ 64:F15-19 F#  93   55:09  8:52
  801 Walter S. Frazier   Williamsville   NY  57/ 73:M40-44 M# 708   55:10  8:52
  802 Bev Sullivan        Brockport       NY  21/ 38:F20-24 F#  94   55:11  8:52
  803 C. J. Szymanski     Depew           NY 182/214:M15-19 M# 709   55:12  8:52
  804 Shawn E. Murphy     Kent            NY 183/214:M15-19 M# 710   55:16  8:53
  805 Jack Wujcik         Leroy           NY  85/ 91:M35-39 M# 711   55:17  8:53
  806 Richard Pache       East Aurora     NY  26/ 31:M45-49 M# 712   55:18  8:53
  807 Joseph Brocato, Jr  Buffalo         NY  58/ 73:M40-44 M# 713   55:20  8:54
  808 Matthew W. Clanton  East Aurora     NY  46/ 78:M 1-14 M# 714   55:20  8:54
  809 Joseph V. Pegnia    Williamsville   NY  47/ 78:M 1-14 M# 715   55:30  8:55
  810 Dennis T. Carrigan  Lackawanna      NY  86/ 91:M35-39 M# 716   55:31  8:56
  811 Barbara D. Hebden   Springville     NY   1/  3:F50-59 F#  95   55:31  8:56
  812 Jodie K. Hebdon     Batavia         NY  98/110:M25-29 M# 717   55:32  8:56
  813 Rosie Sefchick      Hamburg         NY  11/ 16:F35-39 F#  96   55:32  8:56
  814 Richard Lewandowski Buffalo         NY  59/ 73:M40-44 M# 718   55:34  8:56
  815 George R. Lastowski Cowlesville     NY  87/ 91:M35-39 M# 719   55:35  8:56
  816 Patrick Kennedy     West Seneca     NY  27/ 31:M45-49 M# 720   55:38  8:57
  817 Leonard R. Grosso   Lancaster       NY  99/110:M25-29 M# 721   55:39  8:57
  818 Janine C. Dietrich  Buffalo         NY  22/ 38:F20-24 F#  97   55:41  8:57
  819 Tony M. Terreri     Underhill       VT  48/ 78:M 1-14 M# 722   55:42  8:57
  820 David J. Terreri    Underhill       VT  92/101:M30-34 M# 723   55:42  8:57
  821 Robert P. Fess      Rochester       NY 100/110:M25-29 M# 724   55:44  8:58
  822 Janice M. Mayer     West Seneca     NY   8/ 18:F25-29 F#  98   55:44  8:58
  823 Theresa M. Palmieri Utica           NY  23/ 38:F20-24 F#  99   55:47  8:58
  824 David G. Heckathorn Java Center     NY 184/214:M15-19 M# 725   55:53  8:59
  825 Sean Samples        East Aurora     NY  49/ 78:M 1-14 M# 726   56:01  9:00
  826 Barbara L. Kauffman Depew           NY   9/ 19:F30-34 F# 100   56:02  9:01
  827 Chris D. Oliver     Ithaca          NY 185/214:M15-19 M# 727   56:04  9:01
  828 Mary K. Newell      Elma            NY  12/ 16:F35-39 F# 101   56:06  9:01
  829 Jack R. Collins     Hamlin          NY 101/110:M25-29 M# 728   56:14  9:02
  830 Luann M. Tierney    Medina          NY  10/ 19:F30-34 F# 102   56:17  9:03
  831 David C. Korn       Rochester       NY 114/125:M20-24 M# 729   56:23  9:04
  832 N. Szczublewski,Jr  Woodlawn        NY 186/214:M15-19 M# 730   56:26  9:04
  833 Dana E. Harris      Rochester       NY  60/ 73:M40-44 M# 731   56:27  9:05
  834 Robert Watson       Rochester       NY  88/ 91:M35-39 M# 732   56:27  9:05
  835 Sal T. LaRussa      Fairport        NY 187/214:M15-19 M# 733   56:29  9:05
  836 Diane L. Kumrow     N. Tonawanda    NY  13/ 16:F35-39 F# 103   56:33  9:05
  837 Christine Kaszubski Buffalo         NY  24/ 38:F20-24 F# 104   56:34  9:06
  838 Maryjo Beers        Hamlin          NY  11/ 19:F30-34 F# 105   56:37  9:06
  839 Gary P. Schmitt     Hamburg         NY  50/ 78:M 1-14 M# 734   56:41  9:07
  840 Serena C. Fraser    Williamsville   NY   8/ 33:F 1-14 F# 106   56:42  9:07
  841 Gladys M. Delisser  Bronx           NY   9/ 18:F25-29 F# 107   56:47  9:08
  842 Julie M. Mazurek    Cheektowaga     NY  25/ 38:F20-24 F# 108   56:51  9:08
  843 Drummond C. Smith   Portland        OR  51/ 78:M 1-14 M# 735   56:55  9:09
  844 Tim J. Perison      East Aurora     NY 188/214:M15-19 M# 736   57:00  9:10
  845 Chris D. Clark      East Aurora     NY 189/214:M15-19 M# 737   57:00  9:10
  846 Leonard B. Krawczyk N. Tonawanda    NY  61/ 73:M40-44 M# 738   57:01  9:10
  847 Paul G. Moszak      Brockport       NY 190/214:M15-19 M# 739   57:02  9:10
  848 Susan A. Hoefler    Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 18:F25-29 F# 109   57:04  9:10
  849 Patrick F. Lynch    Pittsford       NY 102/110:M25-29 M# 740   57:10  9:11
  850 Philip J. Drazek    Buffalo         NY  52/ 78:M 1-14 M# 741   57:12  9:12
  851 Cheryl A. Germaine  Horseheads      NY  26/ 38:F20-24 F# 110   57:12  9:12
  852 Charles A. Phillips Phelps          NY 191/214:M15-19 M# 742   57:14  9:12
  853 Donald R. Thompson  Rochester       NY 115/125:M20-24 M# 743   57:14  9:12
  854 Douglas Boatfield   Attica          NY  62/ 73:M40-44 M# 744   57:16  9:12
  855 Richard D. Wright   Rochester       NY  28/ 31:M45-49 M# 745   57:24  9:14
  856 Jason C. Bykowicz   Alden           NY  53/ 78:M 1-14 M# 746   57:28  9:14
  857 David E. Kumrow     N. Tonawanda    NY  93/101:M30-34 M# 747   57:34  9:15
  858 Nancy L. Gassman    Jamestown       NY  11/ 18:F25-29 F# 111   57:36  9:16
  859 Randy Hann          Niagara Falls   ON 103/110:M25-29 M# 748   57:37  9:16
  860 Debbie L. Derks     Newark          NY  34/ 64:F15-19 F# 112   57:38  9:16
  861 Jon A. Heidrick     Newark          NY 104/110:M25-29 M# 749   57:38  9:16
  862 Mark J. Christel    Cheektowaga     NY  54/ 78:M 1-14 M# 750   57:41  9:16
  863 Gary E. Malinowski  Marilla         NY 192/214:M15-19 M# 751   57:46  9:17
  864 Bernard J. Dujenski Medina          NY 193/214:M15-19 M# 752   57:50  9:18
  865 Melissa D. Marcus   Buffalo         NY  12/ 18:F25-29 F# 113   57:51  9:18
  866 David R. Mave       Alden           NY 105/110:M25-29 M# 753   57:53  9:18
  867 Jonathan M. Harris  Lockport        NY  55/ 78:M 1-14 M# 754   57:54  9:19
  868 Rodney R. Wadkins   North Chili     NY 194/214:M15-19 M# 755   57:56  9:19
  869 Derek Smith         Batavia         NY  56/ 78:M 1-14 M# 756   58:00  9:19
  870 Andrew M. Lisitsky  South Wales     NY  57/ 78:M 1-14 M# 757   58:01  9:20
  871 Mark D. Johnston    Getzville       NY 116/125:M20-24 M# 758   58:01  9:20
  872 Kathy J. Legg       Penfield        NY   9/ 33:F 1-14 F# 114   58:04  9:20
  873 Ernie J. Kiefer     Depew           NY  58/ 78:M 1-14 M# 759   58:06  9:20
  874 Michelle A. Miller  North East      PA  13/ 18:F25-29 F# 115   58:08  9:21
  875 Thomas J. Condello  Rochester       NY 117/125:M20-24 M# 760   58:23  9:23
  876 Richard R. Marlowe  Rochester       NY 106/110:M25-29 M# 761   58:24  9:23
  877 Richard L. Felber   Depew           NY  59/ 78:M 1-14 M# 762   58:25  9:24
  878 Thomas Terwilliger  Jamestown       NY  63/ 73:M40-44 M# 763   58:26  9:24
  879 Bob Kuminski        West Seneca     NY 107/110:M25-29 M# 764   58:27  9:24
  880 M. M. Mc Candlish   Lockport        NY  27/ 38:F20-24 F# 116   58:28  9:24
  881 Scott C. Wilson     Victor          NY 195/214:M15-19 M# 765   58:30  9:24
  882 Jennifer McWilliams Williamsville   NY  10/ 33:F 1-14 F# 117   58:30  9:24
  883 Christopher Plenner Seneca Castle   NY 108/110:M25-29 M# 766   58:32  9:25
  884 Richard Aguirre     Springville     NY  89/ 91:M35-39 M# 767   58:35  9:25
  885 Joe Gehl            Albion          NY 196/214:M15-19 M# 768   58:45  9:27
  886 Allan Pollock       Rochester       NY 118/125:M20-24 M# 769   58:49  9:27
  887 Michael A. Paul     Elmira          NY 109/110:M25-29 M# 770   58:56  9:28
  888 M. A. Budziszewski  Corfu           NY  60/ 78:M 1-14 M# 771   59:06  9:30
  889 Pam A. Majors       Newark          NY  11/ 33:F 1-14 F# 118   59:10  9:31
  890 Donald J. Winiecki  Orchard Park    NY 119/125:M20-24 M# 772   59:12  9:31
  891 Wendy S. Card       Grand Island    NY  35/ 64:F15-19 F# 119   59:13  9:31
  892 Peggy J. Lubecki    Orchard Park    NY  12/ 19:F30-34 F# 120   59:14  9:31
  893 Susanne Midskard    Oakfield        NY  36/ 64:F15-19 F# 121   59:22  9:33
  894 Michael R. Thompson Oakfield        NY 197/214:M15-19 M# 773   59:22  9:33
  895 Ann H. Walker       Grand Island    NY  37/ 64:F15-19 F# 122   59:28  9:34
  896 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  3:F50-59 F# 123   59:29  9:34
  897 Caroline W. Lee     Williamsville   NY  38/ 64:F15-19 F# 124   59:37  9:35
  898 Robert K. Brown     Hamburg         NY  29/ 31:M45-49 M# 774 1:00:01  9:39
  899 Terrilyn M. Shrontz Fredonia        NY  39/ 64:F15-19 F# 125 1:00:04  9:39
  900 Gary J. Mcelwain    Rochester       NY  94/101:M30-34 M# 775 1:00:05  9:40
  901 Goose Gray          Lockport        NY  30/ 31:M45-49 M# 776 1:00:09  9:40
  902 Carol A. Schuler    Akron           NY  13/ 19:F30-34 F# 126 1:00:10  9:40
  903 Jean Randolph-Beebe Rochester       NY  14/ 16:F35-39 F# 127 1:00:12  9:41
  904 James P. Beavers    Batavia         NY 198/214:M15-19 M# 777 1:00:25  9:43
  905 Merle W. Spacht Jr. North East      PA   1/  1:M99-99 M# 778 1:00:26  9:43
  906 James P. Kossow     Kenmore         NY 110/110:M25-29 M# 779 1:00:29  9:43
  907 Clare M. O'Shea     Snyder          NY  28/ 38:F20-24 F# 128 1:00:34  9:44
  908 Kenneth M. Walsh    East Aurora     NY 199/214:M15-19 M# 780 1:00:36  9:45
  909 Brian C. Rohauer    Buffalo         NY  61/ 78:M 1-14 M# 781 1:00:38  9:45
  910 Beatrice M. Malone  Little Falls    NY   5/  8:F40-44 F# 129 1:01:00  9:48
  911 James K. Debiase    Wilson          NY 200/214:M15-19 M# 782 1:01:05  9:49
  912 Nancy T. Scheiber   Rochester       NY  40/ 64:F15-19 F# 130 1:01:05  9:49
  913 Cory J. Wolfe       Williamsville   NY  62/ 78:M 1-14 M# 783 1:01:07  9:50
  914 Paula R. Holmes     East Aurora     NY  41/ 64:F15-19 F# 131 1:01:22  9:52
  915 Stephen Zagrobelny  East Aurora     NY 201/214:M15-19 M# 784 1:01:46  9:56
  916 James F. Connolly   Hamburg         NY  64/ 73:M40-44 M# 785 1:01:51  9:57
  917 Mary K. Forsyth     New York        NY  14/ 19:F30-34 F# 132 1:01:51  9:57
  918 Katie Houseknecht   Batavia         NY  29/ 38:F20-24 F# 133 1:02:02  9:58
  919 David M. Bonczar    Cheektowaga     NY 202/214:M15-19 M# 786 1:02:04  9:59
  920 Brian H. Ellement   Buffalo         NY  95/101:M30-34 M# 787 1:02:05  9:59
  921 Holly J. Manning    Penfield        NY  12/ 33:F 1-14 F# 134 1:02:06  9:59
  922 Nancy J. Dyson      Attica          NY  42/ 64:F15-19 F# 135 1:02:06  9:59
  923 Tony Domzalaski     Depew           NY 203/214:M15-19 M# 788 1:02:10 10:00
  924 Jennifer A. Werner  Webster         NY  43/ 64:F15-19 F# 136 1:02:19 10:01
  925 Anthony J. Misita   Cheektowaga     NY  65/ 73:M40-44 M# 789 1:02:28 10:03
  926 Daniel P. Pikulski  Olean           NY 120/125:M20-24 M# 790 1:02:36 10:04
  927 Gerard T. Musial    Depew           NY  14/ 16:M50-59 M# 791 1:02:38 10:04
  928 Eric C. Perfitt     Oakfield        NY 204/214:M15-19 M# 792 1:02:43 10:05
  929 Katrina M. Thompson Oakfield        NY  44/ 64:F15-19 F# 137 1:02:43 10:05
  930 Yvonne H. Sims      Niagara Falls   ON   3/  3:F50-59 F# 138 1:02:46 10:05
  931 Connie R. Brisson   Caledonia       NY  45/ 64:F15-19 F# 139 1:02:47 10:06
  932 David H. Hormell    Clarence        NY  96/101:M30-34 M# 793 1:02:50 10:06
  933 Janis E. Luther     Kenmore         NY  15/ 19:F30-34 F# 140 1:02:53 10:07
  934 Laurie A. Nowak     Alden           NY  46/ 64:F15-19 F# 141 1:03:16 10:10
  935 Carol E. Latta      Penfield        NY  15/ 16:F35-39 F# 142 1:03:25 10:12
  936 Sarah A. Morrisey   Grand Island    NY  47/ 64:F15-19 F# 143 1:03:36 10:14
  937 Marsha Tillson      Shortsville     NY   1/  1:F60-90 F# 144 1:03:43 10:15
  938 Joseph J. DiVita    Buffalo         NY  66/ 73:M40-44 M# 794 1:03:46 10:15
  939 Christine A. Nelson Corfu           NY  30/ 38:F20-24 F# 145 1:04:05 10:18
  940 Raymond Felski      Darien Center   NY  63/ 78:M 1-14 M# 795 1:04:06 10:18
  941 James L. Simmons    Batavia         NY 121/125:M20-24 M# 796 1:04:06 10:18
  942 James Schunk        Darien Center   NY  67/ 73:M40-44 M# 797 1:04:29 10:22
  943 Stella L. Richert   Lockport        NY  16/ 19:F30-34 F# 146 1:04:30 10:22
  944 Emilie S. Lesage    Bergen          NY  13/ 33:F 1-14 F# 147 1:04:35 10:23
  945 Russell Felski      Darien Center   NY  90/ 91:M35-39 M# 798 1:04:40 10:24
  946 Philip V. Dandrea   Depew           NY  64/ 78:M 1-14 M# 799 1:04:46 10:25
  947 Amy P. Swapceinski  Bergen          NY  14/ 33:F 1-14 F# 148 1:04:52 10:26
  948 Ellen K. Donahue    Buffalo         NY  14/ 18:F25-29 F# 149 1:04:59 10:27
  949 Kathy M. Rowcliffe  Batavia         NY  31/ 38:F20-24 F# 150 1:05:16 10:30
  950 Robert P. Phillips  Clifton Springs NY 122/125:M20-24 M# 800 1:05:20 10:30
  951 Tami E. Price       East Aurora     NY  15/ 33:F 1-14 F# 151 1:05:39 10:33
  952 Jenny A. Logel      East Aurora     NY  16/ 33:F 1-14 F# 152 1:05:41 10:34
  953 Terry R. Beard      Caledonia       NY  65/ 78:M 1-14 M# 801 1:05:45 10:34
  954 David D. Terreri    Underhill       VT  66/ 78:M 1-14 M# 802 1:05:46 10:34
  955 Bridget E. Merrick  Hamburg         NY  17/ 33:F 1-14 F# 153 1:05:47 10:35
  956 Kathleen A. Reid    Hamburg         NY  17/ 19:F30-34 F# 154 1:05:52 10:35
  957 Kristi A. Tiemann   Pittsford       NY  18/ 33:F 1-14 F# 155 1:05:52 10:35
  958 Jeff R. Sturtz      Rochester       NY 205/214:M15-19 M# 803 1:06:11 10:38
  959 Christopher Klein   Hamburg         NY 206/214:M15-19 M# 804 1:06:31 10:42
  960 Mark E. Fischer     Randolph        NY 207/214:M15-19 M# 805 1:06:44 10:44
  961 Jon R. Downey       Lockport        NY  67/ 78:M 1-14 M# 806 1:07:01 10:46
  962 Diane Schultz       North East      PA  48/ 64:F15-19 F# 156 1:07:10 10:48
  963 Greg Ferrick        Erie            PA 123/125:M20-24 M# 807 1:07:11 10:48
  964 Bill P. Phillips    Depew           NY  97/101:M30-34 M# 808 1:07:21 10:50
  965 Lesa K. Blok        East Syracuse   NY  19/ 33:F 1-14 F# 157 1:07:23 10:50
  966 Karen E. Ogren      Fairport        NY  32/ 38:F20-24 F# 158 1:07:25 10:50
  967 Ronald A. Slade     Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 31:M45-49 M# 809 1:07:29 10:51
  968 Denean M. Lodestro  Darien Center   NY  49/ 64:F15-19 F# 159 1:07:36 10:52
  969 John R. Sims        Niagara Falls   ON  15/ 16:M50-59 M# 810 1:07:36 10:52
  970 Lisa A. Masella     Ashville        NY  50/ 64:F15-19 F# 160 1:07:44 10:53
  971 Stacey A. Curry     Ashville        NY  18/ 19:F30-34 F# 161 1:07:44 10:53
  972 Gary E. McCormick   Depew           NY 208/214:M15-19 M# 811 1:07:55 10:55
  973 Michael B. Lubecki  Orchard Park    NY  98/101:M30-34 M# 812 1:07:57 10:55
  974 Ginny Scanlon       Buffalo         NY  15/ 18:F25-29 F# 162 1:07:59 10:56
  975 George I. Willkens  Locke           NY  16/ 16:M50-59 M# 813 1:09:00 11:06
  976 Kimberly Willkens   Locke           NY  51/ 64:F15-19 F# 163 1:09:00 11:06
  977 Polly A. Plewniak   Buffalo         NY  16/ 18:F25-29 F# 164 1:09:23 11:09
  978 Bonnie L. Clair     East Amherst    NY  52/ 64:F15-19 F# 165 1:09:24 11:09
  979 Neeta Jain          Williamsville   NY  33/ 38:F20-24 F# 166 1:09:27 11:10
  980 Geeta Jain          Williamsville   NY  53/ 64:F15-19 F# 167 1:09:30 11:10
  981 Thomas E. Dibble    East Amherst    NY  68/ 73:M40-44 M# 814 1:09:51 11:14
  982 Wesley J. Denering  Newark          NY 124/125:M20-24 M# 815 1:10:16 11:18
  983 Nancy A. Webb       Williamsville   NY   6/  8:F40-44 F# 168 1:10:25 11:19
  984 Cheryl Urbanczyk    Pavilion        NY  54/ 64:F15-19 F# 169 1:10:46 11:23
  985 Tina M. Rastelli    Grand Island    NY  55/ 64:F15-19 F# 170 1:10:50 11:23
  986 David A. Leasky     Blasdell        NY  68/ 78:M 1-14 M# 816 1:10:52 11:24
  987 Robert J. Ludeking  Depew           NY  69/ 73:M40-44 M# 817 1:11:14 11:27
  988 Alan P. Bielmeier   Lancaster       NY  70/ 73:M40-44 M# 818 1:11:15 11:27
  989 Sharon L. Burkhardt Rochester       NY  16/ 16:F35-39 F# 171 1:11:28 11:29
  990 Elizabeth A. Scott  Batavia         NY  17/ 18:F25-29 F# 172 1:11:52 11:33
  991 Cristi R. Carpenter Rochester       NY  20/ 33:F 1-14 F# 173 1:12:00 11:35
  992 Peter E. Shephard   Akron           NY  71/ 73:M40-44 M# 819 1:12:15 11:37
  993 Melinda S. Green    Rochester       NY  21/ 33:F 1-14 F# 174 1:12:53 11:43
  994 Diane Fisher        Geneva          NY  19/ 19:F30-34 F# 175 1:13:14 11:46
  995 Steve Fisher        Geneva          NY  99/101:M30-34 M# 820 1:13:14 11:46
  996 Jerry C. Combs      Holley          NY  69/ 78:M 1-14 M# 821 1:13:27 11:49
  997 Jerry K. Combs      Spencerport     NY 100/101:M30-34 M# 822 1:13:30 11:49
  998 Amy L. Boser        Allegany        NY  56/ 64:F15-19 F# 176 1:13:45 11:51
  999 Linda J. Root       North Chili     NY  57/ 64:F15-19 F# 177 1:14:11 11:56
 1000 G. A. Dzierzanowski Darien Center   NY  70/ 78:M 1-14 M# 823 1:14:31 11:59
 1001 Gary R. Reilich     Brockport       NY 101/101:M30-34 M# 824 1:14:39 12:00
 1002 Tracy L. Corah      East Aurora     NY  22/ 33:F 1-14 F# 178 1:14:43 12:01
 1003 Robyn M. McCabe     East Aurora     NY  23/ 33:F 1-14 F# 179 1:14:47 12:01
 1004 Janette E. Huck     Spencerport     NY  34/ 38:F20-24 F# 180 1:14:53 12:02
 1005 Nicky Rastelli      Grand Island    NY  71/ 78:M 1-14 M# 825 1:15:53 12:12
 1006 Mary Jane Warner    East Bethany    NY  58/ 64:F15-19 F# 181 1:16:23 12:17
 1007 Joe T. Gillett      South Byron     NY 209/214:M15-19 M# 826 1:16:24 12:17
 1008 Dan Hand            Marilla         NY 210/214:M15-19 M# 827 1:17:10 12:24
 1009 Eric Moffett        Elma            NY 211/214:M15-19 M# 828 1:17:10 12:24
 1010 Sharon L. Rose      Minoa           NY  24/ 33:F 1-14 F# 182 1:17:39 12:29
 1011 Jean E. Kasper      East Syracuse   NY  25/ 33:F 1-14 F# 183 1:17:39 12:29
 1012 Karen A. Carter     Schenectady     NY  35/ 38:F20-24 F# 184 1:17:57 12:32
 1013 Deborah J. Fallat   Schenectady     NY  36/ 38:F20-24 F# 185 1:17:57 12:32
 1014 Michael R. Langdon  Albion          NY 212/214:M15-19 M# 829 1:18:08 12:34
 1015 William H. Schuler  South Wales     NY  72/ 78:M 1-14 M# 830 1:18:09 12:34
 1016 Richard D. Klein    Hamburg         NY  72/ 73:M40-44 M# 831 1:18:12 12:34
 1017 Adrianne Christian  Buffalo         NY  26/ 33:F 1-14 F# 186 1:18:51 12:41
 1018 Alex F. Morris      Lockport        NY  73/ 78:M 1-14 M# 832 1:19:14 12:44
 1019 Judith M. Curtis    Depew           NY   5/  5:F45-49 F# 187 1:20:07 12:53
 1020 Neil A. Secosky     Shortsville     NY  74/ 78:M 1-14 M# 833 1:23:16 13:23
 1021 James J. Secosky    Shortsville     NY  91/ 91:M35-39 M# 834 1:23:17 13:23
 1022 Anthony J. Murty    Niagara Falls   NY  73/ 73:M40-44 M# 835 1:23:21 13:24
 1023 Danielle S. Brisson Caledonia       NY  59/ 64:F15-19 F# 188 1:23:57 13:30
 1024 Lawrence D. Brohman Alden           NY 125/125:M20-24 M# 836 1:25:13 13:42
 1025 Robin A. Atkinson   Newark          NY  60/ 64:F15-19 F# 189 1:28:12 14:11
 1026 Jason M. Gross      Amherst         NY  75/ 78:M 1-14 M# 837 1:28:12 14:11
 1027 Jennifer L. Klein   Hamburg         NY  27/ 33:F 1-14 F# 190 1:28:14 14:11
 1028 Susan E. Kloc       Blasdell        NY  18/ 18:F25-29 F# 191 1:28:24 14:13
 1029 Marylou Terreri     Clarence        NY  37/ 38:F20-24 F# 192 1:28:25 14:13
 1030 Rosa L. Aguirre     Springville     NY  28/ 33:F 1-14 F# 193 1:28:30 14:14
 1031 Linda A. Costa      Lancaster       NY   7/  8:F40-44 F# 194 1:30:45 14:35
 1032 Sharon L. Bielmeier Lancaster       NY   8/  8:F40-44 F# 195 1:30:45 14:35
 1033 Jackie Grudzien     West Falls      NY  61/ 64:F15-19 F# 196 1:31:56 14:47
 1034 Anita I. Aguirre    Springville     NY  62/ 64:F15-19 F# 197 1:31:57 14:47
 1035 Jeannette Aguirre   Springville     NY  29/ 33:F 1-14 F# 198 1:31:58 14:47
 1036 Jeff Lewis Jr.      Lockport        NY  76/ 78:M 1-14 M# 838 1:31:59 14:47
 1037 Michael T. Schuler  Akron           NY  77/ 78:M 1-14 M# 839 1:32:07 14:49
 1038 Steve Schunk        Darien Center   NY  78/ 78:M 1-14 M# 840 1:32:07 14:49
 1039 Sherry A. Temple    East Syracuse   NY  30/ 33:F 1-14 F# 199 1:32:07 14:49
 1040 Mimi M. Blackmar    Rochester       NY  31/ 33:F 1-14 F# 200 1:34:08 15:08
 1041 J. Van Valkenburgh  Rochester       NY  32/ 33:F 1-14 F# 201 1:34:24 15:11
 1042 Rob G. Burns        Depew           NY 213/214:M15-19 M# 841 1:36:06 15:27
 1043 Karelin J. Hallen   Niagara Falls   NY  33/ 33:F 1-14 F# 202 1:36:13 15:28
 1044 Debbie L. King      Niagara Falls   NY  63/ 64:F15-19 F# 203 1:36:13 15:28
 1045 Mike K. Gallivan    St Petersburg   FL 214/214:M15-19 M# 842 1:36:14 15:28
 1046 Danielle Martinel   Grand Island    NY  64/ 64:F15-19 F# 204 1:36:20 15:29
 1047 Laurie A. DiGiacomo Kenmore         NY  38/ 38:F20-24 F# 205 1:36:29 15:31
                                                                         
                                                                         
                 Results by Runtime Services, Colden NY