-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                  Corn Hill 10k                          
                              Rochester,  New York                       
                                  July 14, 1985                          
                                                                         
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Craig Holm          Victor          NY   1/102:M30-34 M#   1   30:52  4:58
    2 Michael P. Platt    Holley          NY   1/119:M19-29 M#   2   32:57  5:18
    3 Howard Reitz        Rochester       NY   2/119:M19-29 M#   3   33:35  5:24
    4 Eddie Lee Cohn      Rochester       NY   2/102:M30-34 M#   4   34:07  5:29
    5 Daniel J. Tallon    Rochester       NY   3/102:M30-34 M#   5   34:10  5:30
    6 William D. Badger   Rochester       NY   3/119:M19-29 M#   6   34:18  5:31
    7 John R. Pacourek    Rochester       NY   1/ 95:M35-39 M#   7   34:27  5:32
    8 Tom J. Lamme        Penfield        NY   2/ 95:M35-39 M#   8   34:32  5:33
    9 Thomas J. Serafin   Rochester       NY   4/102:M30-34 M#   9   34:39  5:34
   10 Allen W. Gamber     Ovid            NY   1/ 57:M40-44 M#  10   34:41  5:35
   11 Mike E. Hornak      Rochester       NY   5/102:M30-34 M#  11   34:50  5:36
   12 Steve Smyder        Dansville       NY   3/ 95:M35-39 M#  12   35:03  5:38
   13 Jim Ferris          Holley          NY   2/ 57:M40-44 M#  13   35:13  5:40
   14 Frank M. Goetz      Fairport        NY   4/119:M19-29 M#  14   35:17  5:40
   15 Dennis S. Moriarty  Rochester       NY   5/119:M19-29 M#  15   35:18  5:41
   16 David Wilson        Romulus         NY   6/102:M30-34 M#  16   35:20  5:41
   17 Frank H. Cutaiar II Churchville     NY   7/102:M30-34 M#  17   35:46  5:45
   18 Peter Rittenhouse   Rochester       NY   6/119:M19-29 M#  18   35:49  5:45
   19 Kenneth J. Merkel   Hilton          NY   7/119:M19-29 M#  19   36:15  5:50
   20 Dave Winn           Fairport        NY   3/ 57:M40-44 M#  20   36:23  5:51
   21 Charles T. Reller   Rochester       NY   8/102:M30-34 M#  21   36:25  5:51
   22 Daniel C. Maslanka  Rochester       NY   9/102:M30-34 M#  22   36:28  5:52
   23 Alan J. Brick       Rochester       NY   8/119:M19-29 M#  23   36:31  5:52
   24 Tony J. Farraro     Dansville       NY   9/119:M19-29 M#  24   36:34  5:53
   25 Robert A. Ellis     Churchville     NY  10/102:M30-34 M#  25   36:37  5:53
   26 Michael E. Rowley   Churchville     NY   4/ 95:M35-39 M#  26   36:39  5:54
   27 Stephen B. Michel   Rochester       NY   1/ 24:M 1-18 M#  27   36:41  5:54
   28 Paul S. Zempel      Victor          NY  11/102:M30-34 M#  28   37:02  5:57
   29 Gregg C. Hider      Rochester       NY  12/102:M30-34 M#  29   37:02  5:57
   30 John R. Coons       Cananadaigua    NY   1/ 32:M45-49 M#  30   37:03  5:57
   31 Steven E. Buckley   Rochester       NY  10/119:M19-29 M#  31   37:09  5:58
   32 William J. Esch     Rochester       NY   5/ 95:M35-39 M#  32   37:19  6:00
   33 Ted W. Imswiler     Rochester       NY   4/ 57:M40-44 M#  33   37:22  6:00
   34 Michael J. Fox      Rochester       NY  11/119:M19-29 M#  34   37:35  6:03
   35 William Broomfield  Clifton Springs NY  13/102:M30-34 M#  35   37:36  6:03
   36 Phillip J. Pollot   Rochester       NY   5/ 57:M40-44 M#  36   37:41  6:04
   37 Douglas R. Lindke   Spencerport     NY  12/119:M19-29 M#  37   37:43  6:04
   38 Todd A. Baum        Rochester       NY  13/119:M19-29 M#  38   37:43  6:04
   39 Joe C. Spencer      Rochester       NY  14/102:M30-34 M#  39   37:48  6:05
   40 Greg S. DeLorm      Rochester       NY   6/ 95:M35-39 M#  40   37:49  6:05
   41 John B. Sveen       Fairport        NY  14/119:M19-29 M#  41   37:57  6:06
   42 Kelly B. Hoskins    Rochester       NY   1/ 70:F19-29 F#   1   38:00  6:07
   43 Andrew N. Sveen     Fairport        NY   2/ 24:M 1-18 M#  42   38:03  6:07
   44 Noel R. Vanier      Rochester       NY   7/ 95:M35-39 M#  43   38:07  6:08
   45 Jim M. Seelman      Rochester       NY  15/102:M30-34 M#  44   38:07  6:08
   46 Steven M. Wensel    Dansville       NY  16/102:M30-34 M#  45   38:09  6:08
   47 R. J. Terarico      Henrietta       NY   2/ 32:M45-49 M#  46   38:24  6:10
   48 Gary A. Curwin      Rochester       NY  15/119:M19-29 M#  47   38:30  6:11
   49 Dick Maracle        East Rochester  NY   8/ 95:M35-39 M#  48   38:35  6:12
   50 John R. Keenan III  Penn Yan        NY  16/119:M19-29 M#  49   38:49  6:14
   51 Wayne M. Richard    Rochester       NY  17/102:M30-34 M#  50   38:50  6:15
   52 Paul B. Smarsh      Rochester       NY  17/119:M19-29 M#  51   38:53  6:15
   53 Frank L. Petote     Rochester       NY  18/102:M30-34 M#  52   38:56  6:16
   54 Anthony G. Trama    Pittsford       NY  18/119:M19-29 M#  53   39:00  6:16
   55 Christopher Marion  Webster         NY   3/ 24:M 1-18 M#  54   39:01  6:16
   56 Jack Birecree       Rochester       NY  19/102:M30-34 M#  55   39:02  6:17
   57 Jean L. Masson      Rochester       NY  19/119:M19-29 M#  56   39:03  6:17
   58 Buzz Schild         Rochester       NY   9/ 95:M35-39 M#  57   39:08  6:17
   59 Donald L. Woodrow   Geneva          NY   3/ 32:M45-49 M#  58   39:09  6:18
   60 Rowland J. Billy    Rochester       NY  20/102:M30-34 M#  59   39:09  6:18
   61 Kevin P. Deuel      East Rochester  NY  21/102:M30-34 M#  60   39:13  6:18
   62 Rusty Madden        Rochester       NY  22/102:M30-34 M#  61   39:18  6:19
   63 David B. Haskell    Nunda           NY   6/ 57:M40-44 M#  62   39:21  6:20
   64 Michael J. Dugan    Rochester       NY  20/119:M19-29 M#  63   39:22  6:20
   65 Michael A. Giusti   Rochester       NY  23/102:M30-34 M#  64   39:22  6:20
   66 Ken J. Loncz        Stafford        NY   4/ 24:M 1-18 M#  65   39:24  6:20
   67 Michael J. Rockow   Holley          NY  21/119:M19-29 M#  66   39:26  6:20
   68 Frederick Brazda    Pittsford       NY   4/ 32:M45-49 M#  67   39:26  6:20
   69 Richard Hirschland  Rochester       NY  22/119:M19-29 M#  68   39:31  6:21
   70 Robert Meyreowitz   Rochester       NY  23/119:M19-29 M#  69   39:36  6:22
   71 Francis G. Murant   Rochester       NY  24/119:M19-29 M#  70   39:37  6:22
   72 James W. Blease     Rochester       NY  25/119:M19-29 M#  71   39:38  6:22
   73 Matt F. Degma       Rochester       NY  24/102:M30-34 M#  72   39:42  6:23
   74 Gill Petri          Fairport        NY   7/ 57:M40-44 M#  73   39:45  6:23
   75 William F. Hossler  Pittsford       NY   5/ 32:M45-49 M#  74   39:47  6:24
   76 Douglas L. Terpstra Penfield        NY  10/ 95:M35-39 M#  75   39:50  6:24
   77 Richard L. Detwiler Rochester       NY  11/ 95:M35-39 M#  76   39:51  6:24
   78 Michael E. Hicks    Pittsford       NY   5/ 24:M 1-18 M#  77   39:53  6:25
   79 Paul A. Lombard     Rochester       NY  12/ 95:M35-39 M#  78   39:54  6:25
   80 Eric L. Gingold     Rochester       NY  26/119:M19-29 M#  79   39:59  6:26
   81 John C. Bay         Rochester       NY  27/119:M19-29 M#  80   40:05  6:27
   82 Joseph Giarratano   Rochester       NY  28/119:M19-29 M#  81   40:07  6:27
   83 Walter Check        Rochester       NY  13/ 95:M35-39 M#  82   40:08  6:27
   84 Robert K. Withrow   Webster         NY  25/102:M30-34 M#  83   40:09  6:27
   85 David R. Kessler    Churchville     NY   6/ 24:M 1-18 M#  84   40:14  6:28
   86 James M. Guidarelli Rochester       NY  29/119:M19-29 M#  85   40:17  6:29
   87 Kevin G. Heller     Walworth        NY   7/ 24:M 1-18 M#  86   40:18  6:29
   88 William A. Warren   Rochester       NY  26/102:M30-34 M#  87   40:20  6:29
   89 Gary R. Gottschalk  Rochester       NY  27/102:M30-34 M#  88   40:21  6:29
   90 Todd Crittenden     Pittsford       NY   8/ 24:M 1-18 M#  89   40:23  6:30
   91 Olie G. Olson       Geneseo         NY  30/119:M19-29 M#  90   40:24  6:30
   92 Terrance Borshoff   Rochester       NY  14/ 95:M35-39 M#  91   40:24  6:30
   93 Mark E. Hamilton    Rochester       NY   9/ 24:M 1-18 M#  92   40:25  6:30
   94 Philip G. Jackson   Rochester       NY  15/ 95:M35-39 M#  93   40:27  6:30
   95 Thomas L. Mahoney   Rochester       NY  28/102:M30-34 M#  94   40:27  6:30
   96 Gary T. Rotunda     Victor          NY  31/119:M19-29 M#  95   40:28  6:30
   97 Maria Watts         Pittsford       NY   2/ 70:F19-29 F#   2   40:33  6:31
   98 Thomas M. Lane      Rochester       NY  32/119:M19-29 M#  96   40:33  6:31
   99 Victor G. Ciaraldi  Fairport        NY  29/102:M30-34 M#  97   40:35  6:31
  100 Michael Poweski     Rochester       NY  30/102:M30-34 M#  98   40:39  6:32
  101 Robert T. Kiesow    Fairport        NY  33/119:M19-29 M#  99   40:41  6:32
  102 Thomas J. Philbin   Penfield        NY  34/119:M19-29 M# 100   40:42  6:33
  103 Bob B. Kuehl        Rochester       NY  16/ 95:M35-39 M# 101   40:46  6:33
  104 Ronald Snios        Rochester       NY  17/ 95:M35-39 M# 102   40:51  6:34
  105 Daniel T. Quilty    Rochester       NY  18/ 95:M35-39 M# 103   40:55  6:35
  106 David R. Kessler    Churchville     NY  19/ 95:M35-39 M# 104   40:57  6:35
  107 Milton R. Ruffin    Rochester       NY  20/ 95:M35-39 M# 105   41:01  6:36
  108 Sander Stern        Rochester       NY   8/ 57:M40-44 M# 106   41:04  6:36
  109 Michael J. Schmitz  Webster         NY  10/ 24:M 1-18 M# 107   41:08  6:37
  110 Louis K. Lublin     Rochester       NY  21/ 95:M35-39 M# 108   41:11  6:37
  111 Donald D. Dea       Rochester       NY  31/102:M30-34 M# 109   41:20  6:39
  112 Scott A. Forsyth    Rochester       NY  32/102:M30-34 M# 110   41:21  6:39
  113 Trent W. Wellott    Rochester       NY  35/119:M19-29 M# 111   41:23  6:39
  114 Ronald L. Macomber  Nunda           NY  33/102:M30-34 M# 112   41:25  6:40
  115 Jeffrey Fink        Rochester       NY  36/119:M19-29 M# 113   41:27  6:40
  116 Russell C. Webster  Spencerport     NY  37/119:M19-29 M# 114   41:29  6:40
  117 Ellen J. Coyne      Avon            NY   3/ 70:F19-29 F#   3   41:32  6:41
  118 John A. Roberts     Avon            NY  34/102:M30-34 M# 115   41:32  6:41
  119 James P. Fess       Rochester       NY  38/119:M19-29 M# 116   41:33  6:41
  120 Heinz G. Kepplinger Pittsford       NY  22/ 95:M35-39 M# 117   41:33  6:41
  121 Ronald Zimarino     East Rochester  NY  23/ 95:M35-39 M# 118   41:38  6:42
  122 Paul M. Hoderlein   Rochester       NY  35/102:M30-34 M# 119   41:39  6:42
  123 Julie A. Lovell     Greece          NY   1/ 17:F 1-18 F#   4   41:43  6:42
  124 Stephen M. Smith    Rochester       NY  24/ 95:M35-39 M# 120   41:50  6:44
  125 David T. Burke      Rochester       NY  39/119:M19-29 M# 121   41:51  6:44
  126 Jerry Bojko         Rochester       NY  25/ 95:M35-39 M# 122   41:56  6:45
  127 Lee C. Chabowski    Mumford         NY  40/119:M19-29 M# 123   41:59  6:45
  128 Mike R. Veysuypens  Rochester       NY  41/119:M19-29 M# 124   42:09  6:47
  129 Paul R. Fischette   Rochester       NY  36/102:M30-34 M# 125   42:11  6:47
  130 David R. Johnston   Rochester       NY  37/102:M30-34 M# 126   42:16  6:48
  131 Rick J. Nenno       Rochester       NY  42/119:M19-29 M# 127   42:19  6:48
  132 Alfred P. Kremer    Rochester       NY   6/ 32:M45-49 M# 128   42:28  6:50
  133 Robert G. Jones     Rochester       NY  43/119:M19-29 M# 129   42:28  6:50
  134 Richard B. Hatheway Geneseo         NY   7/ 32:M45-49 M# 130   42:30  6:50
  135 Susan M. Schuler    Rochester       NY   4/ 70:F19-29 F#   5   42:30  6:50
  136 Richard D. Wagner   Fairport        NY  38/102:M30-34 M# 131   42:31  6:50
  137 Beth H. May         Rochester       NY   1/ 22:F30-34 F#   6   42:34  6:51
  138 Chet A. Pettite     Rochester       NY   9/ 57:M40-44 M# 132   42:35  6:51
  139 Frederick T. Scott  Scottsville     NY  39/102:M30-34 M# 133   42:37  6:51
  140 James Greppin       Fairport        NY  10/ 57:M40-44 M# 134   42:40  6:52
  141 Jeffrey S. Kiel     Rochester       NY  44/119:M19-29 M# 135   42:41  6:52
  142 Ronald A. Wellman   Rochester       NY  26/ 95:M35-39 M# 136   42:42  6:52
  143 Dennis M. McCrossen Rochester       NY  11/ 57:M40-44 M# 137   42:49  6:53
  144 Paul B. Bennett     Rochester       NY  40/102:M30-34 M# 138   42:52  6:54
  145 Stephen J. Coleman  Rochester       NY  27/ 95:M35-39 M# 139   42:53  6:54
  146 John A. Brunskill   Rochester       NY  41/102:M30-34 M# 140   42:53  6:54
  147 Bruce R. Corsette   Rochester       NY  42/102:M30-34 M# 141   42:54  6:54
  148 Michael D. Horn     Rochester       NY  45/119:M19-29 M# 142   42:56  6:54
  149 Martha J. Fischer   Rochester       NY   5/ 70:F19-29 F#   7   42:59  6:55
  150 Daniel A. Buerkle   Rochester       NY  12/ 57:M40-44 M# 143   42:59  6:55
  151 Thomas E. Bucher    Rochester       NY  28/ 95:M35-39 M# 144   43:00  6:55
  152 Ruben Torres        Brighton        NY  43/102:M30-34 M# 145   43:02  6:55
  153 Stephen G. Wallace  Rochester       NY  44/102:M30-34 M# 146   43:03  6:55
  154 Jim Murray          Mt. Morris      NY  29/ 95:M35-39 M# 147   43:05  6:56
  155 Charles A. Carson   Penfield        NY  30/ 95:M35-39 M# 148   43:13  6:57
  156 Ron Jacobs          Mt Morris       NY  46/119:M19-29 M# 149   43:14  6:57
  157 Gregg A. Bifford    Pittsford       NY  47/119:M19-29 M# 150   43:24  6:59
  158 Martin R. Miskell   Geneseo         NY  48/119:M19-29 M# 151   43:25  6:59
  159 Chip W. Aprile      Geneseo         NY  49/119:M19-29 M# 152   43:25  6:59
  160 Lance T. Goin       Rochester       NY  50/119:M19-29 M# 153   43:29  6:59
  161 Lewis G. Proper     Rochester       NY   1/ 24:M50-59 M# 154   43:30  7:00
  162 Philip P. Salamone  Rochester       NY  31/ 95:M35-39 M# 155   43:31  7:00
  163 Ted Glende          Rochester       NY  32/ 95:M35-39 M# 156   43:53  7:03
  164 Jennifer A. Shaver  Rochester       NY   2/ 17:F 1-18 F#   8   43:53  7:03
  165 Thomas Poeth        Webster         NY  33/ 95:M35-39 M# 157   44:02  7:05
  166 Pierre V. Braillard Villars Glane   SW  11/ 24:M 1-18 M# 158   44:04  7:05
  167 Daniel D. Dawes     Fairport        NY  51/119:M19-29 M# 159   44:04  7:05
  168 Richard E. Butts    Rochester       NY  52/119:M19-29 M# 160   44:05  7:05
  169 John Tassone        Rochester       NY  53/119:M19-29 M# 161   44:05  7:05
  170 Thomas W. Sampson   Rochester       NY  13/ 57:M40-44 M# 162   44:07  7:06
  171 Barbara J. Genier   Rochester       NY   1/ 17:F35-39 F#   9   44:07  7:06
  172 Phil Fishbach       Pittsford       NY  14/ 57:M40-44 M# 163   44:08  7:06
  173 Anne Fishbach       Pittsford       NY   3/ 17:F 1-18 F#  10   44:16  7:07
  174 Joseph R. Ricotta   Rochester       NY   8/ 32:M45-49 M# 164   44:17  7:07
  175 Richard N. Birecree Rochester       NY  54/119:M19-29 M# 165   44:19  7:07
  176 John T. May         Rochester       NY  45/102:M30-34 M# 166   44:23  7:08
  177 Alan J. Knauf       Rochester       NY  55/119:M19-29 M# 167   44:24  7:08
  178 Dan J. Quinlisk     Rochester       NY  56/119:M19-29 M# 168   44:25  7:08
  179 Mark J. Cook        Rochester       NY  57/119:M19-29 M# 169   44:26  7:09
  180 Dick G. Johnson     Geneva          NY   9/ 32:M45-49 M# 170   44:30  7:09
  181 Frank S. Talomie    Rochester       NY  15/ 57:M40-44 M# 171   44:30  7:09
  182 Richard M. Rossiter Fairport        NY  16/ 57:M40-44 M# 172   44:33  7:10
  183 Margie Cornelison   Penfield        NY   2/ 22:F30-34 F#  11   44:34  7:10
  184 Robert J. Titus     Penfield        NY  34/ 95:M35-39 M# 173   44:35  7:10
  185 John F. Burke       Rochester       NY   1/  6:M60-80 M# 174   44:37  7:10
  186 Chuck N. Vanduzee   Rochester       NY  10/ 32:M45-49 M# 175   44:38  7:11
  187 Pauil E. Lapira     Rochester       NY  46/102:M30-34 M# 176   44:39  7:11
  188 Carl W. Mangus      Batavia         NY  35/ 95:M35-39 M# 177   44:40  7:11
  189 Craig W. Johnston   Rochester       NY  47/102:M30-34 M# 178   44:41  7:11
  190 Douglas G. Wiggins  Penfield        NY  36/ 95:M35-39 M# 179   44:41  7:11
  191 Chris J. Bouvier    Irondequoit     NY  58/119:M19-29 M# 180   44:42  7:11
  192 Clyde C. North      Cananadaigua    NY  48/102:M30-34 M# 181   44:42  7:11
  193 Jon R. Baldwin      Branchport      NY  37/ 95:M35-39 M# 182   44:44  7:12
  194 Desmond T. Murray   Fairport        NY  17/ 57:M40-44 M# 183   44:45  7:12
  195 Kim Bittlingmaier   Rochester       NY   6/ 70:F19-29 F#  12   44:46  7:12
  196 Michael Snyder      Rochester       NY  59/119:M19-29 M# 184   44:52  7:13
  197 Jim E. May          Rochester       NY  49/102:M30-34 M# 185   44:55  7:13
  198 Thomas M. Gabruk    Rochester       NY  50/102:M30-34 M# 186   44:56  7:13
  199 Steven Lane         Pittsford       NY  38/ 95:M35-39 M# 187   44:57  7:14
  200 Gregory T. Vick     Rochester       NY  60/119:M19-29 M# 188   44:57  7:14
  201 John R. Keenan, Jr. Penn Yan        NY  18/ 57:M40-44 M# 189   44:58  7:14
  202 Joseph A. Bonafede  Rochester       NY  61/119:M19-29 M# 190   44:58  7:14
  203 James B. Hendy      Webster         NY  19/ 57:M40-44 M# 191   44:59  7:14
  204 Beth Weider         Fairport        NY   7/ 70:F19-29 F#  13   45:00  7:14
  205 Jason D. Coleman    East Rochester  NY  12/ 24:M 1-18 M# 192   45:04  7:15
  206 Doug A. Rogers      Rochester       NY  20/ 57:M40-44 M# 193   45:04  7:15
  207 Susan M. Kircher    Pittsford       NY   8/ 70:F19-29 F#  14   45:07  7:15
  208 Thomas D. Wurzer    Fairport        NY   2/ 24:M50-59 M# 194   45:08  7:15
  209 Jim J. Reber        Fairport        NY  62/119:M19-29 M# 195   45:09  7:16
  210 Robert Fuller       Rochester       NY  51/102:M30-34 M# 196   45:09  7:16
  211 David E. La Manna   Rochester       NY  39/ 95:M35-39 M# 197   45:10  7:16
  212 Richard M. McKeever Rochester       NY  63/119:M19-29 M# 198   45:12  7:16
  213 Laurence W. Boylan  Leroy           NY  21/ 57:M40-44 M# 199   45:13  7:16
  214 Robert B. Hazen     Rochester       NY   3/ 24:M50-59 M# 200   45:18  7:17
  215 Elizabeth Johanson  Rochester       NY   9/ 70:F19-29 F#  15   45:19  7:17
  216 Donald Simkin       Rochester       NY  22/ 57:M40-44 M# 201   45:22  7:18
  217 James F. Sweet      Sodus Point     NY  11/ 32:M45-49 M# 202   45:22  7:18
  218 Joseph T. Pantaleo  Rochester       NY  52/102:M30-34 M# 203   45:24  7:18
  219 Rick J. Sandor      Rochester       NY  53/102:M30-34 M# 204   45:25  7:18
  220 David J. Spindel    Rochester       NY  40/ 95:M35-39 M# 205   45:27  7:18
  221 Edward L. Hicks     Pittsford       NY  12/ 32:M45-49 M# 206   45:28  7:19
  222 Michele Beauregard  Penfield        NY   4/ 17:F 1-18 F#  16   45:33  7:19
  223 Jonathan S. Miller  Rochester       NY  64/119:M19-29 M# 207   45:34  7:20
  224 John E. Shafer      Rochester       NY  13/ 24:M 1-18 M# 208   45:34  7:20
  225 Frank J. Loncz      Stafford        NY  14/ 24:M 1-18 M# 209   45:35  7:20
  226 Dale R. Thorp       Rochester       NY  54/102:M30-34 M# 210   45:35  7:20
  227 Liz A. Corbett      Pittsford       NY  10/ 70:F19-29 F#  17   45:36  7:20
  228 Peggy S. Fox        Pittsford       NY   3/ 22:F30-34 F#  18   45:37  7:20
  229 Joseph S. Galatio   Rochester       NY  65/119:M19-29 M# 211   45:38  7:20
  230 Stephen R. Hyer     Rochester       NY  66/119:M19-29 M# 212   45:40  7:21
  231 Roy Vangraafeiland  Rochester       NY  23/ 57:M40-44 M# 213   45:43  7:21
  232 Julie M. Burgess    Rochester       NY   2/ 17:F35-39 F#  19   45:45  7:21
  233 Bonnie Mccloe       Stratford       NJ   1/ 10:F40-44 F#  20   45:46  7:21
  234 Jeffrey F. Bleakley Geneva          NY  67/119:M19-29 M# 214   45:49  7:22
  235 Marie J. White      Rochester       NY  11/ 70:F19-29 F#  21   45:49  7:22
  236 Ronald L. Breed     Hilton          NY  68/119:M19-29 M# 215   45:50  7:22
  237 Michael R. Chambers Rochester       NY  55/102:M30-34 M# 216   45:50  7:22
  238 Terry J. Thompson   Victor          NY  69/119:M19-29 M# 217   45:56  7:23
  239 Janet D. Kowal      Pittsford       NY   3/ 17:F35-39 F#  22   45:56  7:23
  240 David W. Park       Rochester       NY  56/102:M30-34 M# 218   45:58  7:23
  241 Paul A. Robertson   Rochester       NY   2/  6:M60-80 M# 219   46:01  7:24
  242 Beryl Skelton       Fairport        NY   1/  2:F50-59 F#  23   46:09  7:25
  243 William J. Pettis   Rochester       NY  41/ 95:M35-39 M# 220   46:10  7:25
  244 Steve Schmitz       Rochester       NY  57/102:M30-34 M# 221   46:11  7:25
  245 Dennis M. Carpin    Pittsford       NY  24/ 57:M40-44 M# 222   46:11  7:25
  246 Robert Wilgos       Fairport        NY  25/ 57:M40-44 M# 223   46:12  7:26
  247 Joseph F. Amoroso   East Rochester  NY  26/ 57:M40-44 M# 224   46:13  7:26
  248 Albert J. Wilt      Rochester       NY  42/ 95:M35-39 M# 225   46:14  7:26
  249 Mary A. Shaver      Rochester       NY   2/ 10:F40-44 F#  24   46:14  7:26
  250 Sandy Foster        Rochester       NY  70/119:M19-29 M# 226   46:21  7:27
  251 Kenneth D. Hassett  Rochester       NY  71/119:M19-29 M# 227   46:24  7:28
  252 Walter E. Young     Rochester       NY   4/ 24:M50-59 M# 228   46:26  7:28
  253 Peter A. Madow      Rochester       NY  72/119:M19-29 M# 229   46:30  7:29
  254 Dave Sweeney        Springwater     NY  73/119:M19-29 M# 230   46:35  7:29
  255 Larry E. Carnes     Spencerport     NY  43/ 95:M35-39 M# 231   46:38  7:30
  256 John R. Shafer      Rochester       NY  13/ 32:M45-49 M# 232   46:39  7:30
  257 P. J. Griffin       North Evans     NY  44/ 95:M35-39 M# 233   46:42  7:30
  258 Romualdo T. DeSouza Rochester       NY  74/119:M19-29 M# 234   46:43  7:31
  259 Joseph A. Luppino   Rochester       NY  45/ 95:M35-39 M# 235   46:43  7:31
  260 Terry L. Test       Penn Yan        NY   4/ 22:F30-34 F#  25   46:44  7:31
  261 Lynn G. McCrossen   Rochester       NY   4/ 17:F35-39 F#  26   46:45  7:31
  262 Gary Pratt          Rochester       NY  14/ 32:M45-49 M# 236   46:46  7:31
  263 Robert J. Sagan     Pittsford       NY  27/ 57:M40-44 M# 237   46:51  7:32
  264 Geoffrey C. Burt    Geneva          NY  75/119:M19-29 M# 238   46:52  7:32
  265 Mary K. MacNeil     Rochester       NY   5/ 22:F30-34 F#  27   46:54  7:32
  266 Allan S. Yetter     Rochester       NY  15/ 32:M45-49 M# 239   46:54  7:32
  267 Robert Peel         Rochester       NY  46/ 95:M35-39 M# 240   46:55  7:33
  268 Lois Hotchkiss      Spencerport     NY   1/  5:F45-49 F#  28   46:57  7:33
  269 Renee M. Rombaut    Rochester       NY   5/ 17:F 1-18 F#  29   46:59  7:33
  270 Michael Stenglein   Rochester       NY  76/119:M19-29 M# 241   47:01  7:34
  271 Dennis E. Roberts   Corte Madera    CA  28/ 57:M40-44 M# 242   47:02  7:34
  272 Bryan D. Johnson    Honeoye         NY  29/ 57:M40-44 M# 243   47:03  7:34
  273 Sam Montello        Rochester       NY  58/102:M30-34 M# 244   47:05  7:34
  274 Michael E. Shelton  Rochester       NY  59/102:M30-34 M# 245   47:09  7:35
  275 Jacob Pietruszewski Rochester       NY  60/102:M30-34 M# 246   47:09  7:35
  276 John R. Finkle      Pittsford       NY  77/119:M19-29 M# 247   47:11  7:35
  277 Fred L. Adams       Geneseo         NY   5/ 24:M50-59 M# 248   47:11  7:35
  278 Michael J. Chapman  Fairport        NY  78/119:M19-29 M# 249   47:13  7:35
  279 Thomas G. Raco      Rochester       NY  30/ 57:M40-44 M# 250   47:15  7:36
  280 Richard E. Draper   Rochester       NY  61/102:M30-34 M# 251   47:17  7:36
  281 Daniel D. Lowe      Rochester       NY  79/119:M19-29 M# 252   47:17  7:36
  282 Donald R. Coulter   Rochester       NY  47/ 95:M35-39 M# 253   47:18  7:36
  283 Donald P. Brennan   Rochester       NY  48/ 95:M35-39 M# 254   47:19  7:36
  284 Robin A. DeLorm     Rochester       NY  12/ 70:F19-29 F#  30   47:21  7:37
  285 David R. Hassett    Rochester       NY  31/ 57:M40-44 M# 255   47:23  7:37
  286 Thomas M. Sheehan   Rochester       NY  49/ 95:M35-39 M# 256   47:25  7:37
  287 Arthur H. Daubert   Fairport        NY  62/102:M30-34 M# 257   47:29  7:38
  288 Paul R. Kreutter    Rochester       NY  63/102:M30-34 M# 258   47:29  7:38
  289 Dennis F. Mangan    Rochester       NY  50/ 95:M35-39 M# 259   47:33  7:39
  290 Robert D. Peschko   Rochester       NY  80/119:M19-29 M# 260   47:34  7:39
  291 Charles Klinkbeil   Brockport       NY  64/102:M30-34 M# 261   47:35  7:39
  292 Mary K. Young       Batavia         NY   6/ 22:F30-34 F#  31   47:39  7:40
  293 Thomas F. Murray    Leroy           NY  51/ 95:M35-39 M# 262   47:40  7:40
  294 Nancy J. Ballard    Louisa          KY   7/ 22:F30-34 F#  32   47:42  7:40
  295 Ralph R. Eisenmann  Rochester       NY  32/ 57:M40-44 M# 263   47:43  7:40
  296 John F. Doell       Rochester       NY  52/ 95:M35-39 M# 264   47:44  7:40
  297 Gifford J. Lewis    Rochester       NY  81/119:M19-29 M# 265   47:46  7:41
  298 Michael W. Grotta   Penfield        NY  15/ 24:M 1-18 M# 266   47:49  7:41
  299 Charles T. McDuffie Rochester       NY  65/102:M30-34 M# 267   47:56  7:42
  300 John J. Francesconi Rochester       NY  53/ 95:M35-39 M# 268   47:58  7:43
  301 Mark W. Peterson    Rochester       NY  54/ 95:M35-39 M# 269   47:59  7:43
  302 Julie L. Howe       Rochester       NY  13/ 70:F19-29 F#  33   48:00  7:43
  303 Hugh B. Richardson  Pittsford       NY   1/  2:M99-99 M# 270   48:01  7:43
  304 Jerome P. Lysaught  Rochester       NY   6/ 24:M50-59 M# 271   48:05  7:44
  305 Alice B. Mcaneny    Huntington      NY  14/ 70:F19-29 F#  34   48:06  7:44
  306 Donald Pullyblank   Caledonia       NY  16/ 32:M45-49 M# 272   48:07  7:44
  307 Elizabeth K. Magill Rochester       NY  15/ 70:F19-29 F#  35   48:13  7:45
  308 Frank Massaro       Rochester       NY  82/119:M19-29 M# 273   48:13  7:45
  309 Patricia A. Baker   Rochester       NY  16/ 70:F19-29 F#  36   48:15  7:45
  310 Robert F. Mechur    Rochester       NY  33/ 57:M40-44 M# 274   48:17  7:46
  311 Rich Loftus         Leroy           NY  66/102:M30-34 M# 275   48:17  7:46
  312 Robert D. McJury    Fairport        NY  83/119:M19-29 M# 276   48:18  7:46
  313 Charles G. Osborne  Cananadaigua    NY   7/ 24:M50-59 M# 277   48:20  7:46
  314 Dennis Beaver       Pittsford       NY  55/ 95:M35-39 M# 278   48:23  7:47
  315 Jeff J. Dill        Rochester       NY  16/ 24:M 1-18 M# 279   48:24  7:47
  316 Brian M. Downes     Rochester       NY  84/119:M19-29 M# 280   48:27  7:47
  317 Michelle Southern   Fairport        NY   5/ 17:F35-39 F#  37   48:27  7:47
  318 William B. May      Fairport        NY  17/ 32:M45-49 M# 281   48:31  7:48
  319 William C. Emerson  Rochester       NY  34/ 57:M40-44 M# 282   48:32  7:48
  320 James P. Reidy      Rochester       NY  56/ 95:M35-39 M# 283   48:33  7:48
  321 Mitchell E. Fuller  Lakeview        NY  67/102:M30-34 M# 284   48:34  7:48
  322 James M. Spires     Rochester       NY  35/ 57:M40-44 M# 285   48:38  7:49
  323 John N. Creary      Rochester       NY  85/119:M19-29 M# 286   48:39  7:49
  324 John E. Rooney      Mendon          NY  68/102:M30-34 M# 287   48:40  7:49
  325 Donald J. Krupa     Rochester       NY  36/ 57:M40-44 M# 288   48:41  7:50
  326 Roger A. Haag       Rochester       NY  37/ 57:M40-44 M# 289   48:45  7:50
  327 Dennis J. Glanton   Pittsford       NY  57/ 95:M35-39 M# 290   48:46  7:50
  328 Robert G. Smith     Rochester       NY  69/102:M30-34 M# 291   48:48  7:51
  329 Paul D. Kelly       Rochester       NY  86/119:M19-29 M# 292   48:51  7:51
  330 C. Thomas Mosholder Penfield        NY  18/ 32:M45-49 M# 293   48:53  7:52
  331 Robert J. Wallace   Rochester       NY  19/ 32:M45-49 M# 294   48:53  7:52
  332 Carole Mcghan-Hicks Pittsford       NY   6/ 17:F35-39 F#  38   48:54  7:52
  333 Basil J. Michel     Rochester       NY  20/ 32:M45-49 M# 295   48:57  7:52
  334 Ron J. Evans        Fairport        NY  70/102:M30-34 M# 296   48:58  7:52
  335 Dory M. Driss       Rochester       NY   8/ 22:F30-34 F#  39   48:59  7:53
  336 Karl W. Bergeman    Rochester       NY  87/119:M19-29 M# 297   48:59  7:53
  337 Paul M. Kato        Henrietta       NY  88/119:M19-29 M# 298   49:01  7:53
  338 Marvin Sachs        Rochester       NY  38/ 57:M40-44 M# 299   49:02  7:53
  339 Rick C. French      Fairport        NY  58/ 95:M35-39 M# 300   49:03  7:53
  340 Kenneth W. Steffen  Rochester       NY  89/119:M19-29 M# 301   49:03  7:53
  341 Michael F. Pragel   Rochester       NY  90/119:M19-29 M# 302   49:04  7:53
  342 James B. Kamm       Cananadaigua    NY  59/ 95:M35-39 M# 303   49:06  7:54
  343 Joseph C. Marron    Rochester       NY  91/119:M19-29 M# 304   49:08  7:54
  344 Gary L. Hoyle       Rochester       NY  60/ 95:M35-39 M# 305   49:09  7:54
  345 Mike W. Lacourt     Churchville     NY  92/119:M19-29 M# 306   49:12  7:55
  346 Jim P. Thielen      Fairport        NY  71/102:M30-34 M# 307   49:17  7:55
  347 Joanne S. Millen    Victor          NY   7/ 17:F35-39 F#  40   49:18  7:56
  348 Dick T. Van Manen   Victor          NY  39/ 57:M40-44 M# 308   49:18  7:56
  349 Joseph P. Genier    Rochester       NY  17/ 24:M 1-18 M# 309   49:19  7:56
  350 Dennis N. Reed      Rochester       NY  21/ 32:M45-49 M# 310   49:19  7:56
  351 John C. Dill        Rochester       NY  61/ 95:M35-39 M# 311   49:22  7:56
  352 Jeff Lievense       Rochester       NY  72/102:M30-34 M# 312   49:22  7:56
  353 Paul C. Richards    East Rochester  NY  40/ 57:M40-44 M# 313   49:22  7:56
  354 Jim L. Stanton      Rochester       NY  22/ 32:M45-49 M# 314   49:23  7:56
  355 Roger G. Ohstrom    Hornell         NY  23/ 32:M45-49 M# 315   49:23  7:56
  356 T. F. Sullivan, Jr. Greece          NY  62/ 95:M35-39 M# 316   49:23  7:56
  357 Becky D. Keenan     Penn Yan        NY   6/ 17:F 1-18 F#  41   49:25  7:57
  358 Cathy C. Graham     Rochester       NY   8/ 17:F35-39 F#  42   49:26  7:57
  359 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY   8/ 24:M50-59 M# 317   49:27  7:57
  360 Michelle D. Bruckel Geneseo         NY  17/ 70:F19-29 F#  43   49:27  7:57
  361 Linda F. Elkins     Fairport        NY   9/ 17:F35-39 F#  44   49:27  7:57
  362 John Baum           Rochester       NY   9/ 24:M50-59 M# 318   49:31  7:58
  363 Mark J. Randall     Scottsville     NY  93/119:M19-29 M# 319   49:31  7:58
  364 Gary A. Moore       Lima            NY  63/ 95:M35-39 M# 320   49:32  7:58
  365 Jim M. Christian    Penfield        NY  94/119:M19-29 M# 321   49:33  7:58
  366 Jack A. Kasperski   Rochester       NY  73/102:M30-34 M# 322   49:34  7:58
  367 Patricia Gutacker   Webster         NY   7/ 17:F 1-18 F#  45   49:36  7:58
  368 Barbara A. Dolgos   Avon            NY  10/ 17:F35-39 F#  46   49:36  7:58
  369 Tim S. Kain         Rochester       NY   2/  2:M99-99 M# 323   49:36  7:58
  370 Andrea C. Mindell   Rochester       NY  18/ 70:F19-29 F#  47   49:42  7:59
  371 Wendy D. Webb       Pittsford       NY  19/ 70:F19-29 F#  48   49:43  8:00
  372 Thomas H. Vasile    Rochester       NY  74/102:M30-34 M# 324   49:47  8:00
  373 Tracey E. Goetz     Fairport        NY  20/ 70:F19-29 F#  49   49:49  8:01
  374 Larry Carter        Rochester       NY  75/102:M30-34 M# 325   49:49  8:01
  375 Lou D. Fracassi     Rochester       NY  76/102:M30-34 M# 326   49:50  8:01
  376 David E. Roehrig    Rochester       NY  64/ 95:M35-39 M# 327   49:51  8:01
  377 Colleen L'Hommedieu Churchville     NY  21/ 70:F19-29 F#  50   49:53  8:01
  378 Catherine Salzman   Rochester       NY  22/ 70:F19-29 F#  51   49:53  8:01
  379 Vincent Lupinetti   Rochester       NY  24/ 32:M45-49 M# 328   49:54  8:01
  380 Kevin P. Marsa      Rochester       NY  95/119:M19-29 M# 329   49:58  8:02
  381 Richard W. Blevins  Rochester       NY  77/102:M30-34 M# 330   50:00  8:02
  382 Thomas E. Farrell   Rochester       NY  65/ 95:M35-39 M# 331   50:00  8:02
  383 Bill L. Caren       Geneseo         NY  41/ 57:M40-44 M# 332   50:02  8:03
  384 Charles F. Tichacek Webster         NY  78/102:M30-34 M# 333   50:03  8:03
  385 Peter Dzwonkoski    Pittsford       NY  25/ 32:M45-49 M# 334   50:10  8:04
  386 Deena F. Burdick    Rochester       NY  23/ 70:F19-29 F#  52   50:14  8:05
  387 William P. Dwyer    Dansville       NY  66/ 95:M35-39 M# 335   50:15  8:05
  388 Paul R. Fox         Pittsford       NY   3/  6:M60-80 M# 336   50:19  8:05
  389 Mark Haboian        Rochester       NY  96/119:M19-29 M# 337   50:20  8:06
  390 Peter Hawker        Rochester       NY  79/102:M30-34 M# 338   50:23  8:06
  391 Cynthia Harrington  Avon            NY  24/ 70:F19-29 F#  53   50:27  8:07
  392 Luann L. Condon     Webster         NY   9/ 22:F30-34 F#  54   50:29  8:07
  393 Jim Malley          Rochester       NY  10/ 24:M50-59 M# 339   50:30  8:07
  394 David A. Nau        Spencerport     NY  42/ 57:M40-44 M# 340   50:31  8:07
  395 Sue Ann K. Callahan Rochester       NY  25/ 70:F19-29 F#  55   50:34  8:08
  396 James Provenzano    Rochester       NY  67/ 95:M35-39 M# 341   50:35  8:08
  397 Catherine Hatheway  Geneseo         NY   8/ 17:F 1-18 F#  56   50:35  8:08
  398 Jerry L. Smith      Rochester       NY  11/ 24:M50-59 M# 342   50:35  8:08
  399 Patricia A. Fox     Pittsford       NY  26/ 70:F19-29 F#  57   50:36  8:08
  400 William P. Kosch    Henrietta       NY  80/102:M30-34 M# 343   50:37  8:08
  401 Daniel S. Hoffman   Rochester       NY  12/ 24:M50-59 M# 344   50:39  8:09
  402 Keith Meyers        Penfield        NY  81/102:M30-34 M# 345   50:41  8:09
  403 Shirley Van Cuyck   Rochester       NY   3/ 10:F40-44 F#  58   50:48  8:10
  404 Richard Maier       Rochester       NY  26/ 32:M45-49 M# 346   50:50  8:10
  405 David C. Carter     Henrietta       NY  68/ 95:M35-39 M# 347   50:52  8:11
  406 Richard G. Fowler   Rochester       NY  69/ 95:M35-39 M# 348   50:57  8:11
  407 Michael E. McGee    Erie            PA  97/119:M19-29 M# 349   50:57  8:11
  408 Joe Bynum           Ontario         NY  70/ 95:M35-39 M# 350   50:58  8:12
  409 Jerry Kavanaugh     Rochester       NY  82/102:M30-34 M# 351   50:59  8:12
  410 Anthony J. Barbeau  Rochester       NY  98/119:M19-29 M# 352   50:59  8:12
  411 Richard J. Klehn    Batavia         NY  83/102:M30-34 M# 353   51:01  8:12
  412 Lynette D. Nielsen  Leroy           NY   9/ 17:F 1-18 F#  59   51:01  8:12
  413 Donald F. Thomas    Rochester       NY  84/102:M30-34 M# 354   51:02  8:12
  414 Angela Calarese     Fairport        NY  27/ 70:F19-29 F#  60   51:02  8:12
  415 Cynthia J. Hatheway Geneseo         NY  28/ 70:F19-29 F#  61   51:02  8:12
  416 Adele Chen          Geneseo         NY  29/ 70:F19-29 F#  62   51:08  8:13
  417 Duane C. Basch      Rochester       NY  99/119:M19-29 M# 355   51:11  8:14
  418 Sandra L. Schuler   Rochester       NY  30/ 70:F19-29 F#  63   51:12  8:14
  419 Roger M. Ramsay     Rochester       NY  71/ 95:M35-39 M# 356   51:13  8:14
  420 Charles M. Jarman   Webster         NY  72/ 95:M35-39 M# 357   51:14  8:14
  421 Donna J. Osterhout  Rochester       NY  31/ 70:F19-29 F#  64   51:15  8:14
  422 Robert E. Cole      West Henrietta  NY  73/ 95:M35-39 M# 358   51:17  8:15
  423 Ray J. Hilfiker     Rochester       NY  85/102:M30-34 M# 359   51:19  8:15
  424 Karen D. Dunnett    Rochester       NY  11/ 17:F35-39 F#  65   51:22  8:15
  425 Alan L. Nobel       Rochester       NY  43/ 57:M40-44 M# 360   51:23  8:16
  426 Ronald D. Fink      Pittsford       NY  74/ 95:M35-39 M# 361   51:26  8:16
  427 Gena R. Prue        Batavia         NY   4/ 10:F40-44 F#  66   51:28  8:16
  428 Daniel J. Wagner    Rochester       NY 100/119:M19-29 M# 362   51:29  8:17
  429 Lisa Quinn          Rochester       NY  10/ 22:F30-34 F#  67   51:30  8:17
  430 Jan L. Brederson    Penfield        NY  27/ 32:M45-49 M# 363   51:34  8:17
  431 Wayne C. Griffin    Rochester       NY 101/119:M19-29 M# 364   51:35  8:18
  432 Eileen Quirk        Pittsford       NY  32/ 70:F19-29 F#  68   51:36  8:18
  433 Daniel P. Cooke     Rochester       NY  13/ 24:M50-59 M# 365   51:39  8:18
  434 John F. Loebs       Rochester       NY  86/102:M30-34 M# 366   51:40  8:18
  435 Bob Wood            Clifton Springs NY   4/  6:M60-80 M# 367   51:42  8:19
  436 Robert Schwartz     Fairport        NY  87/102:M30-34 M# 368   51:43  8:19
  437 Cheryl A. Doody     Rochester       NY  33/ 70:F19-29 F#  69   51:45  8:19
  438 Craig Ramsdell      Fairport        NY 102/119:M19-29 M# 369   51:46  8:19
  439 Len Leger           Spencerport     NY  44/ 57:M40-44 M# 370   51:55  8:21
  440 Sam G. Delibert     Rochester       NY  88/102:M30-34 M# 371   51:57  8:21
  441 Susan J. Kaufman    Rochester       NY   5/ 10:F40-44 F#  70   52:02  8:22
  442 Doug S. Bibbee      Hamlin          NY  75/ 95:M35-39 M# 372   52:07  8:23
  443 Laureen A. Burke    Rochester       NY  34/ 70:F19-29 F#  71   52:07  8:23
  444 Richard C. DeJoy    Rochester       NY  89/102:M30-34 M# 373   52:09  8:23
  445 Jeffery L. Barbato  Rochester       NY 103/119:M19-29 M# 374   52:09  8:23
  446 Ronald G. Rook      Rochester       NY 104/119:M19-29 M# 375   52:10  8:23
  447 Scott E. Greenwood  Rochester       NY 105/119:M19-29 M# 376   52:11  8:23
  448 James M. Bleakley   Geneva          NY  18/ 24:M 1-18 M# 377   52:13  8:24
  449 George Morgenstern  Rochester       NY  76/ 95:M35-39 M# 378   52:15  8:24
  450 Pete Mazzara        Rochester       NY   5/  6:M60-80 M# 379   52:16  8:24
  451 Lewis G. Proper     Rochester       NY  14/ 24:M50-59 M# 380   52:16  8:24
  452 Howard K. Broder    Rochester       NY  77/ 95:M35-39 M# 381   52:17  8:24
  453 Paul Gehman         Rochester       NY  90/102:M30-34 M# 382   52:17  8:24
  454 Sharon M. Hawley    Rochester       NY  35/ 70:F19-29 F#  72   52:18  8:25
  455 Allan R. Walker     Cananadaigua    NY  28/ 32:M45-49 M# 383   52:18  8:25
  456 Debby L. Nicklaus   Rochester       NY  36/ 70:F19-29 F#  73   52:19  8:25
  457 Mary Lynne Murrman  Milton          NY  37/ 70:F19-29 F#  74   52:25  8:26
  458 Diane M. Scanzaroli Rochester       NY  38/ 70:F19-29 F#  75   52:26  8:26
  459 David M. Kidd       Rochester       NY  78/ 95:M35-39 M# 384   52:30  8:26
  460 Ronald P. Regnosky  Webster         NY  79/ 95:M35-39 M# 385   52:35  8:27
  461 Diane M. Gorski     Rochester       NY  39/ 70:F19-29 F#  76   52:35  8:27
  462 Gary J. Keenan      Avaon           NY  45/ 57:M40-44 M# 386   52:37  8:28
  463 Pamela J. Nicklaus  Rochester       NY  40/ 70:F19-29 F#  77   52:41  8:28
  464 James R. Hill       Brockport       NY  91/102:M30-34 M# 387   52:41  8:28
  465 Martha A. Saltis    Rochester       NY  41/ 70:F19-29 F#  78   52:43  8:29
  466 Eric R. Johnson     Pittsford       NY  46/ 57:M40-44 M# 388   52:45  8:29
  467 Robert P. Fess      Rochester       NY 106/119:M19-29 M# 389   52:47  8:29
  468 Cindy A. Vaessen    Rochester       NY  42/ 70:F19-29 F#  79   52:52  8:30
  469 Alan J. Lanctot     Rochester       NY  80/ 95:M35-39 M# 390   52:57  8:31
  470 Mary F. Michel      Rochester       NY   6/ 10:F40-44 F#  80   52:58  8:31
  471 Joseph E. Raymo     Rochester       NY  92/102:M30-34 M# 391   52:59  8:31
  472 Clare L. Doyle      Pittsford       NY  43/ 70:F19-29 F#  81   53:03  8:32
  473 Jon A. Heidrick     Newark          NY 107/119:M19-29 M# 392   53:04  8:32
  474 Debbie L. Derks     Newark          NY  10/ 17:F 1-18 F#  82   53:05  8:32
  475 Angela I. Hillson   New City        NY  11/ 22:F30-34 F#  83   53:06  8:32
  476 Julie A. Schuler    Rochester       NY  44/ 70:F19-29 F#  84   53:09  8:33
  477 Michael L. Calvete  Rochester       NY  81/ 95:M35-39 M# 393   53:16  8:34
  478 Richard Van Cuyck   Rochester       NY  47/ 57:M40-44 M# 394   53:16  8:34
  479 Korleen D. Wright   Rochester       NY   2/  5:F45-49 F#  85   53:17  8:34
  480 John Hynd           Rochester       NY  15/ 24:M50-59 M# 395   53:17  8:34
  481 John Newlander      Fairport        NY  82/ 95:M35-39 M# 396   53:22  8:35
  482 Molly A. McCormick  Avon            NY  11/ 17:F 1-18 F#  86   53:26  8:35
  483 Richard D. Bernhart Rochester       NY 108/119:M19-29 M# 397   53:28  8:36
  484 Robert D. Olsowsky  Rochester       NY 109/119:M19-29 M# 398   53:34  8:37
  485 Chelsy A. Caren     Geneseo         NY  12/ 17:F 1-18 F#  87   53:35  8:37
  486 Adam D. Kaufman     Rochester       NY  48/ 57:M40-44 M# 399   53:36  8:37
  487 Lew Scoville        Batavia         NY  49/ 57:M40-44 M# 400   53:42  8:38
  488 Russell J. Allen    Rochester       NY 110/119:M19-29 M# 401   53:42  8:38
  489 Robert E. Hall      Rochester       NY  50/ 57:M40-44 M# 402   53:46  8:39
  490 Jeffrey S. Pilato   Rochester       NY 111/119:M19-29 M# 403   53:53  8:40
  491 Jim Leff            Lyons           NY  83/ 95:M35-39 M# 404   53:55  8:40
  492 Constance Mindell   Rochester       NY   3/  5:F45-49 F#  88   53:55  8:40
  493 Donald Fegyveresi   Webster         NY  84/ 95:M35-39 M# 405   53:59  8:41
  494 Ron Newman          Pittsford       NY  93/102:M30-34 M# 406   54:00  8:41
  495 Josephine Lamar     Pittsford       NY   4/  5:F45-49 F#  89   54:01  8:41
  496 William R. Paris    Rochester       NY 112/119:M19-29 M# 407   54:02  8:41
  497 Barbara Raco        Rochester       NY   7/ 10:F40-44 F#  90   54:02  8:41
  498 Bob Hendy           Webster         NY  19/ 24:M 1-18 M# 408   54:03  8:41
  499 Gary M. Thompson    Rochester       NY  85/ 95:M35-39 M# 409   54:06  8:42
  500 Larry R. Allen      Rochester       NY  16/ 24:M50-59 M# 410   54:06  8:42
  501 Rebecca J. Chatt    Batavia         NY  12/ 17:F35-39 F#  91   54:11  8:43
  502 Ron Guidone         Pittsford       NY  86/ 95:M35-39 M# 411   54:13  8:43
  503 Debbie A. Horn      Rochester       NY  45/ 70:F19-29 F#  92   54:15  8:43
  504 Diane M. Lennon     Batavia         NY  13/ 17:F35-39 F#  93   54:17  8:44
  505 Charles Young       Rochester       NY  94/102:M30-34 M# 412   54:20  8:44
  506 Buzz Blumm          Penfield        NY  51/ 57:M40-44 M# 413   54:35  8:47
  507 Laurie J. Thompson  Rochester       NY  46/ 70:F19-29 F#  94   54:45  8:48
  508 Linda J. Johnson    State College   PA  47/ 70:F19-29 F#  95   54:46  8:48
  509 Lawrence J. Gaiter  Rochester       NY 113/119:M19-29 M# 414   54:51  8:49
  510 Kathy H. Valentino  Rochester       NY  12/ 22:F30-34 F#  96   54:53  8:49
  511 Ken Armagost        Rochester       NY  87/ 95:M35-39 M# 415   54:53  8:49
  512 Steven J. Mcalpin   Rochester       NY 114/119:M19-29 M# 416   54:56  8:50
  513 Janice S. Devoldre  Spencerport     NY  48/ 70:F19-29 F#  97   54:59  8:50
  514 Gail M. Kumpan      Rochester       NY  13/ 22:F30-34 F#  98   55:06  8:52
  515 Lisa A. Plescia     Batavia         NY  49/ 70:F19-29 F#  99   55:09  8:52
  516 Patricia A. Horn    Rochester       NY  50/ 70:F19-29 F# 100   55:16  8:53
  517 Andrea Kundin       Rochester       NY  14/ 22:F30-34 F# 101   55:16  8:53
  518 Steven M. Tiede     Rochester       NY 115/119:M19-29 M# 417   55:17  8:53
  519 Celia Serotsky      Rochester       NY  14/ 17:F35-39 F# 102   55:19  8:54
  520 Randy F. Shedd      Fairport        NY  95/102:M30-34 M# 418   55:21  8:54
  521 Henry M. Hey        Rochester       NY  29/ 32:M45-49 M# 419   55:21  8:54
  522 Joann E. Buckley    Rochester       NY  51/ 70:F19-29 F# 103   55:23  8:54
  523 Harry G. Burt       Jamestown       NY  17/ 24:M50-59 M# 420   55:25  8:55
  524 Joan Mansky         Rochester       NY  15/ 22:F30-34 F# 104   55:38  8:57
  525 Peter Fleckenstein  Pittsford       NY 116/119:M19-29 M# 421   55:45  8:58
  526 Cliff W. Gollus     Rochester       NY  88/ 95:M35-39 M# 422   56:04  9:01
  527 Timm L. Horvath     Rochester       NY 117/119:M19-29 M# 423   56:05  9:01
  528 Robert Rivenburgh   Fairport        NY  89/ 95:M35-39 M# 424   56:08  9:01
  529 Rosemary Borrosh    Rochester       NY   8/ 10:F40-44 F# 105   56:15  9:03
  530 Thomas B. Bain      Rochester       NY  96/102:M30-34 M# 425   56:16  9:03
  531 Thomas Donk         Palmyra         NY  97/102:M30-34 M# 426   56:25  9:04
  532 Rachel B. Vinkey    Rochester       NY  52/ 70:F19-29 F# 106   56:27  9:05
  533 Molly E. Reiser     Rochester       NY  53/ 70:F19-29 F# 107   56:41  9:07
  534 Julie L. Black      Rochester       NY  54/ 70:F19-29 F# 108   56:46  9:08
  535 John E. Rodwell     Pleasantville   NY  18/ 24:M50-59 M# 427   56:49  9:08
  536 Eileen M. Wurzer    Fairport        NY   5/  5:F45-49 F# 109   56:53  9:09
  537 Cynthia A. Castle   Pittsford       NY  55/ 70:F19-29 F# 110   57:00  9:10
  538 Don McNelly         Rochester       NY   6/  6:M60-80 M# 428   57:01  9:10
  539 Heather Richardson  Pittsford       NY   9/ 10:F40-44 F# 111   57:08  9:11
  540 David Wagner        Batavia         NY  20/ 24:M 1-18 M# 429   57:14  9:12
  541 William M. Schenck  Rochester       NY  21/ 24:M 1-18 M# 430   57:17  9:13
  542 William H. Schenck  Rochester       NY  90/ 95:M35-39 M# 431   57:18  9:13
  543 Thomas A. Smith     Rochester       NY  98/102:M30-34 M# 432   57:19  9:13
  544 Gregory T. Randall  Penfield        NY  91/ 95:M35-39 M# 433   57:23  9:14
  545 Michael Weintraub   Rochester       NY  30/ 32:M45-49 M# 434   57:27  9:14
  546 Sara A. Michelson   Brockport       NY  56/ 70:F19-29 F# 112   57:36  9:16
  547 Alfie A. Iaconis    Rochester       NY  16/ 22:F30-34 F# 113   57:38  9:16
  548 Lynn M. Palatas     Rochester       NY  57/ 70:F19-29 F# 114   57:57  9:19
  549 Aimee J. Tiede      Batavia         NY  13/ 17:F 1-18 F# 115   58:00  9:19
  550 Lawrence D. Perkins Rochester       NY  31/ 32:M45-49 M# 435   58:03  9:20
  551 James P. Beavers    Batavia         NY  22/ 24:M 1-18 M# 436   58:06  9:20
  552 Thomas J. Nelson    Batavia         NY  52/ 57:M40-44 M# 437   58:24  9:23
  553 Ann H. Lechner      Batavia         NY  17/ 22:F30-34 F# 116   58:24  9:23
  554 Andrew Prytyskach   Rochester       NY  99/102:M30-34 M# 438   58:35  9:25
  555 Robert Cox          Rochester       NY 118/119:M19-29 M# 439   58:40  9:26
  556 Ernest L. Paviour   Webster         NY  53/ 57:M40-44 M# 440   59:00  9:29
  557 Paul Bleakley       Geneva          NY  19/ 24:M50-59 M# 441   59:17  9:32
  558 Russell D. Roberts  Rochester       NY 100/102:M30-34 M# 442   59:18  9:32
  559 Joseph J. Eagan     Scottsville     NY  92/ 95:M35-39 M# 443   59:18  9:32
  560 Susan E. Gonzales   Rochester       NY  15/ 17:F35-39 F# 117   59:19  9:32
  561 Linda J. Birecree   Rochester       NY  18/ 22:F30-34 F# 118   59:24  9:33
  562 Sally S. Knox       North Chili     NY  58/ 70:F19-29 F# 119   59:57  9:38
  563 Barry A. Berger     Pittsford       NY  93/ 95:M35-39 M# 444 1:00:13  9:41
  564 Craig A. Smith      Rochester       NY  23/ 24:M 1-18 M# 445 1:00:29  9:43
  565 Jean Randolph-Beebe Rochester       NY  16/ 17:F35-39 F# 120 1:00:34  9:44
  566 Marvin Siebenberg   Rochester       NY  54/ 57:M40-44 M# 446 1:00:35  9:44
  567 John R. Horvath     Rochester       NY  20/ 24:M50-59 M# 447 1:01:00  9:48
  568 Christa Filipowicz  Hamlin          NY  19/ 22:F30-34 F# 121 1:01:04  9:49
  569 Kimberly S. Richard Pittsford       NY  59/ 70:F19-29 F# 122 1:01:28  9:53
  570 Alice B. Mcwalters  Rochester       NY  10/ 10:F40-44 F# 123 1:01:32  9:54
  571 Peter J. Mcwalters  Rochester       NY  94/ 95:M35-39 M# 448 1:01:32  9:54
  572 Norman C. Frank     Rochester       NY  21/ 24:M50-59 M# 449 1:01:33  9:54
  573 Maureen G. McGlynn  Rochester       NY  17/ 17:F35-39 F# 124 1:01:35  9:54
  574 Martin LaFica       Fairport        NY  22/ 24:M50-59 M# 450 1:02:18 10:01
  575 Pamela V. Murray    Rochester       NY  60/ 70:F19-29 F# 125 1:02:19 10:01
  576 Lauren H. Mueller   Rochester       NY  61/ 70:F19-29 F# 126 1:02:32 10:03
  577 James R. Huber      Rochester       NY 119/119:M19-29 M# 451 1:02:32 10:03
  578 Ellen M. Windsor    Fairport        NY  62/ 70:F19-29 F# 127 1:02:43 10:05
  579 Barbara S. Tanzini  Rochester       NY  20/ 22:F30-34 F# 128 1:02:49 10:06
  580 Nabeel Alsalan      Rochester       NY 101/102:M30-34 M# 452 1:03:05 10:09
  581 David Kantorowitz   Rochester       NY  95/ 95:M35-39 M# 453 1:03:06 10:09
  582 Laurie A. Lublin    Rochester       NY  21/ 22:F30-34 F# 129 1:03:58 10:17
  583 Robert E. Burgess   Rochester       NY  23/ 24:M50-59 M# 454 1:04:16 10:20
  584 Laney V. Johnson    Rochester       NY  63/ 70:F19-29 F# 130 1:04:31 10:22
  585 Michael I. Balcaen  Webster         NY  55/ 57:M40-44 M# 455 1:04:35 10:23
  586 Joe McShea          Rochester       NY  24/ 24:M50-59 M# 456 1:04:48 10:25
  587 Lin Mcquade-Johnson Rochester       NY  64/ 70:F19-29 F# 131 1:05:20 10:30
  588 Robert J. Williams  Wolcott         NY  32/ 32:M45-49 M# 457 1:05:24 10:31
  589 Telana C. Stokes    Penfield        NY  65/ 70:F19-29 F# 132 1:06:14 10:39
  590 Cathy A. Amorese    Rochester       NY  66/ 70:F19-29 F# 133 1:06:37 10:43
  591 James P. McCloskey  Penfield        NY  56/ 57:M40-44 M# 458 1:06:40 10:43
  592 Richard J. Peterson Rochester       NY  57/ 57:M40-44 M# 459 1:06:41 10:43
  593 Nancy A. Chambers   Rochester       NY  67/ 70:F19-29 F# 134 1:06:56 10:46
  594 Kathleen M. DeJoy   Rochester       NY  68/ 70:F19-29 F# 135 1:06:57 10:46
  595 Kerry L. Nelson     Batavia         NY  14/ 17:F 1-18 F# 136 1:09:17 11:08
  596 Earl A. Rockey      Rochester       NY 102/102:M30-34 M# 460 1:09:17 11:08
  597 Lynn T. Orlando     Rochester       NY  69/ 70:F19-29 F# 137 1:10:15 11:18
  598 Carla A. Amorese    Rochester       NY  15/ 17:F 1-18 F# 138 1:10:15 11:18
  599 Cecilia K. Neff     Penfield        NY   2/  2:F50-59 F# 139 1:10:15 11:18
  600 Marcia A. Murray    Rochester       NY  70/ 70:F19-29 F# 140 1:11:07 11:26
  601 Ramona K. Stalnaker Rochester       NY  16/ 17:F 1-18 F# 141 1:12:00 11:35
  602 Eric G. Petersen    Rochester       NY  24/ 24:M 1-18 M# 461 1:12:00 11:35
  603 Tracy A. Coffey     Rochester       NY  17/ 17:F 1-18 F# 142 1:12:00 11:35
  604 Deborah Lytle       Rochester       NY  22/ 22:F30-34 F# 143 1:12:00 11:35
                                                                         
                                                                         
                 Results by Runtime Services, Colden NY