-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                Citibank MDA 10k                         
                              Rochester,  New York                       
                                September 1, 1985                        
                                                                         
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Tim McMullen        Churchville     NY   1/ 72:M30-34 M#   1   31:35  5:05
    2 David A. Coyne      Avon            NY   2/ 72:M30-34 M#   2   32:07  5:10
    3 Michael P. Platt    Albion          NY   1/ 26:M19-24 M#   3   32:22  5:12
    4 John R. Pacourek    Rochester       NY   1/ 89:M35-39 M#   4   33:03  5:19
    5 David J. Tresohlavy Hilton          NY   2/ 89:M35-39 M#   5   33:05  5:19
    6 Bill A. Fuller      Livonia         NY   1/ 31:M45-49 M#   6   33:06  5:19
    7 Derck Frechette     Rochester       NY   1/ 51:M40-44 M#   7   33:13  5:20
    8 Alan L. Smith       Penfield        NY   1/ 29:M 1-18 M#   8   33:19  5:21
    9 Jim J. Ferris       Holley          NY   2/ 51:M40-44 M#   9   33:34  5:24
   10 Eddie L. Cohn       Rochester       NY   3/ 72:M30-34 M#  10   33:54  5:27
   11 Kent A. Kroemer     Rochester       NY   2/ 26:M19-24 M#  11   33:56  5:27
   12 Dennis S. Moriarty  Rochester       NY   1/ 52:M25-29 M#  12   34:07  5:29
   13 Richard N. Aslin    Rochester       NY   3/ 89:M35-39 M#  13   34:17  5:31
   14 Thomas L. Moran     Batavia         NY   4/ 72:M30-34 M#  14   34:41  5:35
   15 Thomas A. Calabrese Hamburg         NY   4/ 89:M35-39 M#  15   34:47  5:36
   16 Philip D. Levinson  Rochester       NY   2/ 29:M 1-18 M#  16   34:54  5:37
   17 Alan J. Brick       Rochester       NY   3/ 26:M19-24 M#  17   34:56  5:37
   18 Gregg C. Hider      Rochester       NY   5/ 72:M30-34 M#  18   34:59  5:37
   19 Bernie Gardner      Honeoye Falls   NY   2/ 52:M25-29 M#  19   35:05  5:38
   20 Bruce R. Quimby     Rochester       NY   6/ 72:M30-34 M#  20   35:08  5:39
   21 Lewis S. White      Cananadaigua    NY   7/ 72:M30-34 M#  21   35:09  5:39
   22 Patrick D. Ross     Penn Yan        NY   3/ 52:M25-29 M#  22   35:11  5:39
   23 Timothy J. Jones    Rochester       NY   4/ 52:M25-29 M#  23   35:16  5:40
   24 Stephen G. Schultz  Leicester       NY   3/ 29:M 1-18 M#  24   35:21  5:41
   25 Ed Cloos            Rochester       NY   2/ 31:M45-49 M#  25   35:29  5:42
   26 Jim P. Boyle        Webster         NY   5/ 89:M35-39 M#  26   35:41  5:44
   27 James V. Calabrese  Hamburg         NY   5/ 52:M25-29 M#  27   35:51  5:46
   28 Steve B. Michel     Rochester       NY   4/ 29:M 1-18 M#  28   35:57  5:47
   29 Scott Dodge         Leicester       NY   5/ 29:M 1-18 M#  29   36:00  5:47
   30 Mel S. Levinson     Rochester       NY   3/ 31:M45-49 M#  30   36:10  5:49
   31 Andrew N. Sveen     Fairport        NY   6/ 29:M 1-18 M#  31   36:23  5:51
   32 Scott N. Regan      Rochester       NY   8/ 72:M30-34 M#  32   36:25  5:51
   33 Noel R. Vanier      Rochester       NY   6/ 89:M35-39 M#  33   36:25  5:51
   34 Dave J. Boutillier  Webster         NY   7/ 29:M 1-18 M#  34   36:35  5:53
   35 Robert M. Kulwicki  Hilton          NY   7/ 89:M35-39 M#  35   36:37  5:53
   36 James L. Kastner    Rochester       NY   6/ 52:M25-29 M#  36   36:43  5:54
   37 David C. Gross      Fairport        NY   8/ 89:M35-39 M#  37   36:45  5:55
   38 Steve P. Reid       Seneca Castle   NY   9/ 89:M35-39 M#  38   36:48  5:55
   39 Ted W. Imswiler     Rochester       NY   3/ 51:M40-44 M#  39   36:53  5:56
   40 Michael J. Oshier   Spencerport     NY  10/ 89:M35-39 M#  40   36:56  5:56
   41 Mark T. Wiltberger  Rochester       NY   8/ 29:M 1-18 M#  41   37:10  5:59
   42 Donald F. Solarek   Fairport        NY   4/ 51:M40-44 M#  42   37:12  5:59
   43 Dan L. Essler       Nunda           NY   7/ 52:M25-29 M#  43   37:14  5:59
   44 David B. Haskell    Nunda           NY   5/ 51:M40-44 M#  44   37:19  6:00
   45 Robert S. Cenname   Rochester       NY   9/ 29:M 1-18 M#  45   37:20  6:00
   46 Kelly B. Hoskins    Rochester       NY   1/ 11:F19-24 F#   1   37:21  6:00
   47 Jim M. Seelman      Rochester       NY   9/ 72:M30-34 M#  46   37:22  6:00
   48 Paul B. Smarsh      Rochester       NY   8/ 52:M25-29 M#  47   37:28  6:01
   49 Dan Wall            Rochester       NY   9/ 52:M25-29 M#  48   37:46  6:04
   50 Wayne M. Richard    Rochester       NY  10/ 72:M30-34 M#  49   37:49  6:05
   51 Lyndon F. Cooper    Rochester       NY  10/ 52:M25-29 M#  50   37:52  6:05
   52 Thomas M. Crane     Addison         NY   4/ 31:M45-49 M#  51   37:57  6:06
   53 Gary A. Curwin      Rochester       NY   4/ 26:M19-24 M#  52   38:06  6:08
   54 Michael J. Close    Spencerport     NY  11/ 89:M35-39 M#  53   38:06  6:08
   55 Kevin P. Deuel      East Rochester  NY  11/ 72:M30-34 M#  54   38:09  6:08
   56 Bob B. Kuehz        Rochester       NY  12/ 89:M35-39 M#  55   38:11  6:08
   57 Javier M. Berrocal  Rochester       NY  13/ 89:M35-39 M#  56   38:16  6:09
   58 Mac P. McGarry      Victor          NY  12/ 72:M30-34 M#  57   38:16  6:09
   59 Dale H. Englehardt  Rochester       NY  13/ 72:M30-34 M#  58   38:23  6:10
   60 Wayne L. Keller     Phelps          NY   6/ 51:M40-44 M#  59   38:24  6:10
   61 Ken Rasmussen       Groveland       NY  14/ 72:M30-34 M#  60   38:27  6:11
   62 Thomas L. Mahoney   Rochester       NY  15/ 72:M30-34 M#  61   38:27  6:11
   63 Ron A. Dirkx        Rochester       NY  10/ 29:M 1-18 M#  62   38:40  6:13
   64 Dave A. Cordts      Rochester       NY  11/ 29:M 1-18 M#  63   38:41  6:13
   65 Dick G. Greene      Fairport        NY   5/ 31:M45-49 M#  64   38:45  6:14
   66 Clifford S. Keyes   Salamanca       NY  16/ 72:M30-34 M#  65   38:45  6:14
   67 Ed J. Gioia         Hilton          NY  17/ 72:M30-34 M#  66   38:46  6:14
   68 Myron Cole          Fairport        NY   6/ 31:M45-49 M#  67   38:56  6:16
   69 Phil A. Hollander   Rochester       NY  12/ 29:M 1-18 M#  68   38:57  6:16
   70 Michael A. Giusti   Rochester       NY  18/ 72:M30-34 M#  69   38:58  6:16
   71 Scott G. Canouse    Rochester       NY  14/ 89:M35-39 M#  70   39:01  6:16
   72 Jeffrey B. Stone    Webster         NY  13/ 29:M 1-18 M#  71   39:01  6:16
   73 Heinz G. Kepplinger Pittsford       NY  15/ 89:M35-39 M#  72   39:03  6:17
   74 Mike J. Rockow      Holland         NY  11/ 52:M25-29 M#  73   39:05  6:17
   75 Jim Memmott         Rochester       NY   7/ 51:M40-44 M#  74   39:06  6:17
   76 Nancy L. Oshier     Spencerport     NY   1/ 32:F30-39 F#   2   39:06  6:17
   77 Michael O'Connell   Rochester       NY  12/ 52:M25-29 M#  75   39:10  6:18
   78 John B. Sousa       Rochester       NY  13/ 52:M25-29 M#  76   39:10  6:18
   79 Bob E. Dean         Rochester       NY   7/ 31:M45-49 M#  77   39:13  6:18
   80 Jerry W. White      Webster         NY  14/ 29:M 1-18 M#  78   39:19  6:19
   81 Brian R. Keyes      Rochester       NY  16/ 89:M35-39 M#  79   39:20  6:19
   82 Fernando R. Torre   Rochester       NY  14/ 52:M25-29 M#  80   39:22  6:20
   83 David W. Barker     Rochester       NY  15/ 52:M25-29 M#  81   39:23  6:20
   84 Richard Schopinsky  Cananadaigua    NY   8/ 31:M45-49 M#  82   39:26  6:20
   85 Jerry Bojko         Rochester       NY  17/ 89:M35-39 M#  83   39:30  6:21
   86 Terrance Borshoff   Rochester       NY  18/ 89:M35-39 M#  84   39:34  6:22
   87 Tom J. Wilcox       Mumford         NY   5/ 26:M19-24 M#  85   39:34  6:22
   88 Erika L. Schwarz    Webster         NY   1/ 11:F 1-18 F#   3   39:40  6:23
   89 Robert C. Owens     Scottsville     NY  19/ 89:M35-39 M#  86   39:44  6:23
   90 Kent R. Rush        Rochester       NY   9/ 31:M45-49 M#  87   39:45  6:23
   91 Ellen J. Coyne      Avon            NY   1/ 19:F25-29 F#   4   39:47  6:24
   92 David V. Anastasi   Rochester       NY  16/ 52:M25-29 M#  88   39:47  6:24
   93 Sander Stern        Rochester       NY   8/ 51:M40-44 M#  89   39:48  6:24
   94 Robert L. Thomas    Rochester       NY   6/ 26:M19-24 M#  90   39:50  6:24
   95 Charles R. Alfieri  Rochester       NY  19/ 72:M30-34 M#  91   39:52  6:25
   96 Bill Warren         Rochester       NY  20/ 72:M30-34 M#  92   39:57  6:25
   97 David J. Turek      Webster         NY  15/ 29:M 1-18 M#  93   39:58  6:26
   98 Robert Meyerowitz   Rochester       NY  17/ 52:M25-29 M#  94   39:59  6:26
   99 Mark R. Jackson     Webster         NY   7/ 26:M19-24 M#  95   39:59  6:26
  100 Julie A. Lovell     Greece          NY   2/ 11:F 1-18 F#   5   39:59  6:26
  101 Ray Ouillette       Walworth        NY  20/ 89:M35-39 M#  96   40:08  6:27
  102 Beth H. May         Rochester       NY   2/ 32:F30-39 F#   6   40:11  6:28
  103 Charles N. Sabatine Victor          NY   1/ 21:M50-90 M#  97   40:16  6:28
  104 James Lloyd         Victor          NY   8/ 26:M19-24 M#  98   40:17  6:29
  105 Charles J. McCann   Pittsford       NY   9/ 51:M40-44 M#  99   40:18  6:29
  106 Robert R. Brearey   Churchville     NY  21/ 72:M30-34 M# 100   40:19  6:29
  107 Paul Bernstein      Rochester       NY  18/ 52:M25-29 M# 101   40:21  6:29
  108 Louis K. Lublin     Brighton Rock   NY  21/ 89:M35-39 M# 102   40:25  6:30
  109 Barry Watkins       Rochester       NY  10/ 51:M40-44 M# 103   40:26  6:30
  110 Richard J. Nenno    Rochester       NY  19/ 52:M25-29 M# 104   40:27  6:30
  111 James R. Patrie     Batavia         NY  22/ 72:M30-34 M# 105   40:31  6:31
  112 James R. Orto       Webster         NY  22/ 89:M35-39 M# 106   40:33  6:31
  113 Frederick C. Harter Mount Morris    NY  23/ 89:M35-39 M# 107   40:36  6:32
  114 Ronald J. Zimarino  East Rochester  NY  24/ 89:M35-39 M# 108   40:39  6:32
  115 Russell C. Webster  Spencerport     NY   9/ 26:M19-24 M# 109   40:43  6:33
  116 David J. Burke      Rochester       NY  10/ 26:M19-24 M# 110   40:44  6:33
  117 Douglas J. O'Neill  Pittsford       NY  11/ 26:M19-24 M# 111   40:45  6:33
  118 Mark L. Hoyt        Henrietta       NY  25/ 89:M35-39 M# 112   40:49  6:34
  119 John J. Huber       Rochester       NY  23/ 72:M30-34 M# 113   40:52  6:34
  120 Harry P. deLahunta  Rochester       NY  20/ 52:M25-29 M# 114   40:55  6:35
  121 Jack Dailey         Fairport        NY  11/ 51:M40-44 M# 115   41:01  6:36
  122 Mary C. Terziani    Rochester       NY   3/ 32:F30-39 F#   7   41:03  6:36
  123 Richard E. Butts    Rochester       NY  21/ 52:M25-29 M# 116   41:03  6:36
  124 Jamie J. Palmer     Piffard         NY  16/ 29:M 1-18 M# 117   41:04  6:36
  125 Bruce H. White      Rochester       NY  24/ 72:M30-34 M# 118   41:08  6:37
  126 Toni L. Ceckler     Rochester       NY   2/ 19:F25-29 F#   8   41:09  6:37
  127 James F. Greppin    Fairport        NY  12/ 51:M40-44 M# 119   41:11  6:37
  128 Earl M. Cliffel     Rochester       NY  10/ 31:M45-49 M# 120   41:15  6:38
  129 Bennett E. Keeling  Rochester       NY  22/ 52:M25-29 M# 121   41:23  6:39
  130 Douglas S. Prescott Rochester       NY  25/ 72:M30-34 M# 122   41:24  6:39
  131 Jack E. Burley      Palmyra         NY  12/ 26:M19-24 M# 123   41:25  6:40
  132 Bruce R. Corsette   Rochester       NY  26/ 72:M30-34 M# 124   41:28  6:40
  133 Alan J. Knauf       Rochester       NY  23/ 52:M25-29 M# 125   41:31  6:40
  134 Jeffrey S. Kiel     Rochester       NY  24/ 52:M25-29 M# 126   41:33  6:41
  135 Mark Nolan          Rochester       NY  13/ 51:M40-44 M# 127   41:39  6:42
  136 Charles A. Carson   Penfield        NY  26/ 89:M35-39 M# 128   41:40  6:42
  137 Dick M. Birecree    Rochester       NY  25/ 52:M25-29 M# 129   41:40  6:42
  138 Dennis P. Holland   Rochester       NY  27/ 89:M35-39 M# 130   41:42  6:42
  139 Douglas G. Wiggins  Penfield        NY  28/ 89:M35-39 M# 131   41:43  6:42
  140 David E. Crocker    Fairport        NY  29/ 89:M35-39 M# 132   41:44  6:43
  141 Michael F. Roberts  Rochester       NY  13/ 26:M19-24 M# 133   41:45  6:43
  142 Robert R. Sherlock  Palmyra         NY  30/ 89:M35-39 M# 134   41:47  6:43
  143 Richard O'Donnell   Penfield        NY  26/ 52:M25-29 M# 135   41:50  6:44
  144 Michael D. Erdmann  Penfield        NY  27/ 72:M30-34 M# 136   41:50  6:44
  145 Allan J. Chichester Piffard         NY  31/ 89:M35-39 M# 137   41:50  6:44
  146 Susan M. Schuler    Rochester       NY   2/ 11:F19-24 F#   9   41:54  6:44
  147 David B. Smalling   Pittard         NY  17/ 29:M 1-18 M# 138   41:57  6:45
  148 Mark C. Mcdniel     Rochester       NY  14/ 26:M19-24 M# 139   41:58  6:45
  149 Jerry P. Hawk       Rush            NY  18/ 29:M 1-18 M# 140   41:58  6:45
  150 James R. Arthmann   Rochester       NY  28/ 72:M30-34 M# 141   41:59  6:45
  151 Kenneth B. Schultz  Rochester       NY  29/ 72:M30-34 M# 142   42:03  6:46
  152 James F. Sweet      Sodus Point     NY  11/ 31:M45-49 M# 143   42:04  6:46
  153 Rick Krempin        Rochester       NY  14/ 51:M40-44 M# 144   42:12  6:47
  154 Doug G. Whitfield   Penfield        NY  15/ 51:M40-44 M# 145   42:14  6:47
  155 Charles R. Morris   Canaseraga      NY  30/ 72:M30-34 M# 146   42:23  6:49
  156 Ray Buchanan        Fairport        NY  12/ 31:M45-49 M# 147   42:26  6:49
  157 Julie M. Burgess    Rochester       NY   4/ 32:F30-39 F#  10   42:27  6:49
  158 Thomas J. Schmitt   Rochester       NY  27/ 52:M25-29 M# 148   42:27  6:49
  159 Stephen M. Smith    Rochester       NY  32/ 89:M35-39 M# 149   42:28  6:50
  160 Richard H. Feldman  Rochester       NY  33/ 89:M35-39 M# 150   42:28  6:50
  161 Brian R. Bloomer    Rochester       NY  28/ 52:M25-29 M# 151   42:29  6:50
  162 Stuart A. Stern     Rochester       NY  34/ 89:M35-39 M# 152   42:33  6:50
  163 Todd C. Hamina      Pittsford       NY  15/ 26:M19-24 M# 153   42:37  6:51
  164 Todd W. Brindle     Rochester       NY  16/ 26:M19-24 M# 154   42:39  6:51
  165 Norman L'Hommedieu  Churchville     NY  31/ 72:M30-34 M# 155   42:43  6:52
  166 Paul A. Brisson     Caledonia       NY  16/ 51:M40-44 M# 156   42:52  6:54
  167 Laurence W. Boylan  Leroy           NY  17/ 51:M40-44 M# 157   42:55  6:54
  168 Jon R. Baldwin      Branchport      NY  35/ 89:M35-39 M# 158   42:59  6:55
  169 Paul R. Fischette   Rochester       NY  32/ 72:M30-34 M# 159   43:01  6:55
  170 John F. Burke       Rochester       NY   2/ 21:M50-90 M# 160   43:02  6:55
  171 John M. Creary      Rochester       NY  17/ 26:M19-24 M# 161   43:03  6:55
  172 Douglas A. Rogers   Rochester       NY  18/ 51:M40-44 M# 162   43:05  6:56
  173 Jacob Pietruszewski Rochester       NY  33/ 72:M30-34 M# 163   43:06  6:56
  174 Donald Simkin       Rochester       NY  19/ 51:M40-44 M# 164   43:07  6:56
  175 Carolyn M. Kriesen  Webster         NY   1/  7:F40-49 F#  11   43:07  6:56
  176 Steven A. Tarricone Rochester       NY  18/ 26:M19-24 M# 165   43:07  6:56
  177 Michael J. Chapman  Fairport        NY  29/ 52:M25-29 M# 166   43:09  6:56
  178 Edward H. Fox       Rochester       NY  20/ 51:M40-44 M# 167   43:12  6:57
  179 Michael F. McCall   Sodus           NY  34/ 72:M30-34 M# 168   43:12  6:57
  180 Danny U. Dean       Rochester       NY  19/ 26:M19-24 M# 169   43:20  6:58
  181 Renee M. Rombaut    Rochester       NY   3/ 11:F 1-18 F#  12   43:20  6:58
  182 Desmond T. Murray   Fairport        NY  21/ 51:M40-44 M# 170   43:28  6:59
  183 Margie Cornelison   Penfield        NY   5/ 32:F30-39 F#  13   43:29  6:59
  184 Tim Matthews        Rochester       NY  35/ 72:M30-34 M# 171   43:30  7:00
  185 John E. Rooney      Mendon          NY  36/ 72:M30-34 M# 172   43:33  7:00
  186 Dale R. Thorp       Rochester       NY  37/ 72:M30-34 M# 173   43:35  7:00
  187 John J. Marchaise   Rochester       NY  30/ 52:M25-29 M# 174   43:37  7:01
  188 Greg L. McIntire    Rochester       NY  36/ 89:M35-39 M# 175   43:38  7:01
  189 Patrick T. Harrigan Rochester       NY  31/ 52:M25-29 M# 176   43:43  7:02
  190 Lois Hotchkiss      Spencerport     NY   2/  7:F40-49 F#  14   43:44  7:02
  191 Kenneth A. Miller   Rochester       NY  32/ 52:M25-29 M# 177   43:59  7:04
  192 Kenneth W. Steffen  Rochester       NY  33/ 52:M25-29 M# 178   44:04  7:05
  193 Michael A. Goyette  Mattydale       NY  20/ 26:M19-24 M# 179   44:04  7:05
  194 Thomas M. Gabruk    Rochester       NY  38/ 72:M30-34 M# 180   44:06  7:05
  195 Beryl Skelton       Fairport        NY   1/  4:F50-90 F#  15   44:07  7:06
  196 Paul M. Spengler    Rochester       NY  34/ 52:M25-29 M# 181   44:10  7:06
  197 Bob Fuller          Rochester       NY  39/ 72:M30-34 M# 182   44:11  7:06
  198 Ronald S. Kless     Rochester       NY  13/ 31:M45-49 M# 183   44:12  7:06
  199 Gary Butler         Webster         NY  40/ 72:M30-34 M# 184   44:13  7:07
  200 Chauncey B. Cochran Pittsford       NY  37/ 89:M35-39 M# 185   44:14  7:07
  201 Colleen L'Hommedieu Churchville     NY   3/ 19:F25-29 F#  16   44:15  7:07
  202 Michael R. Chambers Rochester       NY  41/ 72:M30-34 M# 186   44:16  7:07
  203 Seth M. Schulman    Rochester       NY  19/ 29:M 1-18 M# 187   44:17  7:07
  204 Richard L. Clark    Sodus           NY  38/ 89:M35-39 M# 188   44:19  7:07
  205 Michael D. Horn     Rochester       NY  35/ 52:M25-29 M# 189   44:23  7:08
  206 Terry J. Cotton     Avon            NY  42/ 72:M30-34 M# 190   44:27  7:09
  207 Barb J. Zima        Rochester       NY   4/ 19:F25-29 F#  17   44:27  7:09
  208 Richard M. Rossiter Fairport        NY  22/ 51:M40-44 M# 191   44:37  7:10
  209 David F. Ferriter   Rochester       NY  36/ 52:M25-29 M# 192   44:40  7:11
  210 Steve Schmitz       Rochester       NY  43/ 72:M30-34 M# 193   44:42  7:11
  211 Terry L. Test       Penn Yan        NY   6/ 32:F30-39 F#  18   44:48  7:12
  212 Steven C. McMaster  Rochester       NY  44/ 72:M30-34 M# 194   44:49  7:12
  213 Dennis M. Carpin    Pittsford       NY  23/ 51:M40-44 M# 195   44:50  7:12
  214 Marie J. White      Rochester       NY   5/ 19:F25-29 F#  19   44:53  7:13
  215 Larry A. Dewolf     Rochester       NY  39/ 89:M35-39 M# 196   44:56  7:13
  216 Joseph A. Luppino   Rochester       NY  40/ 89:M35-39 M# 197   45:01  7:14
  217 Shawn W. Potter     Rochester       NY  37/ 52:M25-29 M# 198   45:04  7:15
  218 James B. Williams   East Rochester  NY  24/ 51:M40-44 M# 199   45:08  7:15
  219 John Flannery       Webster         NY  20/ 29:M 1-18 M# 200   45:08  7:15
  220 Frank L. Zima       Rochester       NY  45/ 72:M30-34 M# 201   45:11  7:16
  221 Richard Van Almkerk Rochester       NY  41/ 89:M35-39 M# 202   45:12  7:16
  222 Donald N. Spencer   Pittsford       NY   3/ 21:M50-90 M# 203   45:14  7:16
  223 Paul S. Warren      Rochester       NY  42/ 89:M35-39 M# 204   45:16  7:17
  224 Bill Caren          Geneseo         NY  25/ 51:M40-44 M# 205   45:19  7:17
  225 Peter J. Francz     Rochester       NY  38/ 52:M25-29 M# 206   45:21  7:17
  226 M. Application                           1/  1:M99-99 M# 207   45:23  7:18
  227 Alan M. Colletta    Rochester       NY  43/ 89:M35-39 M# 208   45:24  7:18
  228 Charles T. McDuffie Rochester       NY  44/ 89:M35-39 M# 209   45:25  7:18
  229 Norman W. Tipton    Rochester       NY  46/ 72:M30-34 M# 210   45:27  7:18
  230 Richard Lewandowski Rochester       NY  26/ 51:M40-44 M# 211   45:32  7:19
  231 John T. May         Rochester       NY  45/ 89:M35-39 M# 212   45:32  7:19
  232 Jim E. May          Rochester       NY  47/ 72:M30-34 M# 213   45:33  7:19
  233 James R. Parker     Rochester       NY  27/ 51:M40-44 M# 214   45:33  7:19
  234 Ralph H. Young      Rochester       NY  28/ 51:M40-44 M# 215   45:36  7:20
  235 Stephen Oughterson  East Rochester  NY  21/ 29:M 1-18 M# 216   45:36  7:20
  236 Laura M. Francz     Rochester       NY   3/ 11:F19-24 F#  20   45:37  7:20
  237 John G. Steepy      Henrietta       NY  46/ 89:M35-39 M# 217   45:42  7:21
  238 Dorrance W. Lamb    Pittsford       NY  47/ 89:M35-39 M# 218   45:50  7:22
  239 Donald Pullyblank   Caledonia       NY  14/ 31:M45-49 M# 219   45:52  7:22
  240 Elizabeth K. Magill Rochester       NY   6/ 19:F25-29 F#  21   45:54  7:23
  241 Cathy H. Graham     Rochester       NY   7/ 32:F30-39 F#  22   45:54  7:23
  242 Thomas E. Griswold  Rochester       NY  29/ 51:M40-44 M# 220   45:55  7:23
  243 Don R. Wilcox       Nunda           NY  48/ 72:M30-34 M# 221   45:56  7:23
  244 Robert L. Hart      Fairport        NY  39/ 52:M25-29 M# 222   45:56  7:23
  245 Robert Santacroce   Rochester       NY  21/ 26:M19-24 M# 223   45:59  7:24
  246 Rick J. Drexler     Rochester       NY  22/ 26:M19-24 M# 224   46:02  7:24
  247 Alan S. Fitterman   Brighton        NY  49/ 72:M30-34 M# 225   46:03  7:24
  248 Fred L. Adams       Geneseo         NY   4/ 21:M50-90 M# 226   46:04  7:24
  249 Ravi Prakash        Rochester       NY  22/ 29:M 1-18 M# 227   46:05  7:25
  250 Michael J. Close    Spencerport     NY  23/ 29:M 1-18 M# 228   46:06  7:25
  251 Timothy S. Kain     Rochester       NY  40/ 52:M25-29 M# 229   46:08  7:25
  252 Stephanie L. Castro Rochester       NY   4/ 11:F 1-18 F#  23   46:14  7:26
  253 Michelle Southern   Fairport        NY   8/ 32:F30-39 F#  24   46:15  7:26
  254 Rich Dibble         Rochester       NY  50/ 72:M30-34 M# 230   46:15  7:26
  255 Beth A. Oberholzer  Rochester       NY   5/ 11:F 1-18 F#  25   46:16  7:26
  256 Thomas J. Watson    Rochester       NY  15/ 31:M45-49 M# 231   46:19  7:27
  257 Tom G. Raco         Rochester       NY  30/ 51:M40-44 M# 232   46:22  7:27
  258 Serterio R. Ruocco  Corning         NY   5/ 21:M50-90 M# 233   46:23  7:27
  259 John L. Goodman     Rochester       NY  48/ 89:M35-39 M# 234   46:25  7:28
  260 Joseph A. DelPopolo Fairport        NY   6/ 21:M50-90 M# 235   46:29  7:28
  261 Mary K. MacNeil     Rochester       NY   9/ 32:F30-39 F#  26   46:33  7:29
  262 Michael F. Pragel   Rochester       NY  41/ 52:M25-29 M# 236   46:38  7:30
  263 Gerald Honch        Rochester       NY  31/ 51:M40-44 M# 237   46:40  7:30
  264 Gerard E. Modzel    Fairport        NY  49/ 89:M35-39 M# 238   46:47  7:31
  265 Ralph R. Eisenmann  Rochester       NY  32/ 51:M40-44 M# 239   46:49  7:32
  266 Aster S. Ratunil    Mount Morris    NY   4/ 11:F19-24 F#  27   46:52  7:32
  267 John Baum           Rochester       NY   7/ 21:M50-90 M# 240   47:00  7:33
  268 Richard E. O'Toole  Rochester       NY  33/ 51:M40-44 M# 241   47:05  7:34
  269 Kyle J. Alvut       Henrietta       NY  23/ 26:M19-24 M# 242   47:06  7:34
  270 Mark S. Haboian     Rochester       NY  42/ 52:M25-29 M# 243   47:07  7:35
  271 Charles F. Tanck    Rochester       NY  50/ 89:M35-39 M# 244   47:07  7:35
  272 Gary Pino           Rochester       NY  51/ 89:M35-39 M# 245   47:08  7:35
  273 Clifford R. Baham   Fairport        NY  34/ 51:M40-44 M# 246   47:10  7:35
  274 John F. Loebs       Rochester       NY  51/ 72:M30-34 M# 247   47:12  7:35
  275 Gary P. Bowman      Rochester       NY  52/ 89:M35-39 M# 248   47:13  7:35
  276 Ronald Kalasinskas  Victor          NY  52/ 72:M30-34 M# 249   47:14  7:36
  277 Albert Bingham      Rochester       NY  16/ 31:M45-49 M# 250   47:20  7:37
  278 Julie L. Howe       Rochester       NY   5/ 11:F19-24 F#  28   47:30  7:38
  279 Derek Harrison      Rochester       NY  35/ 51:M40-44 M# 251   47:31  7:38
  280 David A. Jackson    Henrietta       NY  53/ 72:M30-34 M# 252   47:34  7:39
  281 John F. Doell       Buffalo         NY  53/ 89:M35-39 M# 253   47:38  7:39
  282 Kevin N. Brinkman   Spencerport     NY  54/ 89:M35-39 M# 254   47:39  7:40
  283 Jim Malley          Rochester       NY   8/ 21:M50-90 M# 255   47:40  7:40
  284 Jane B. Baum        Rochester       NY   7/ 19:F25-29 F#  29   47:41  7:40
  285 Thomas H. Vasile    Rochester       NY  54/ 72:M30-34 M# 256   47:42  7:40
  286 Richard E. Jeffries Rochester       NY  55/ 72:M30-34 M# 257   47:48  7:41
  287 Gary M. Diana       Henrietta       NY  43/ 52:M25-29 M# 258   47:51  7:42
  288 Linda F. Elkins     Fairport        NY  10/ 32:F30-39 F#  30   47:54  7:42
  289 Richard W. Connelly Rochester       NY  55/ 89:M35-39 M# 259   47:57  7:43
  290 Margie Tomczak      Rochester       NY  11/ 32:F30-39 F#  31   47:58  7:43
  291 Jim Dudley          Fairport        NY  56/ 89:M35-39 M# 260   47:58  7:43
  292 Tom W. House        Leicester       NY  24/ 29:M 1-18 M# 261   47:59  7:43
  293 Tracey E. Goetz     Fairport        NY   8/ 19:F25-29 F#  32   48:02  7:43
  294 Francis Sniderhan   Penfield        NY  36/ 51:M40-44 M# 262   48:05  7:44
  295 Mary Lynne Murrman  Hilton          NY   6/ 11:F19-24 F#  33   48:08  7:44
  296 Jeffrey P. Swain    Rochester       NY  37/ 51:M40-44 M# 263   48:11  7:45
  297 Robert D. Padden    Greece          NY  17/ 31:M45-49 M# 264   48:13  7:45
  298 David W. Hoevenaar  Rochester       NY  57/ 89:M35-39 M# 265   48:15  7:45
  299 Paul V. Hayes       Rochester       NY  58/ 89:M35-39 M# 266   48:16  7:46
  300 Albert P. Jones     Fairport        NY  56/ 72:M30-34 M# 267   48:16  7:46
  301 William C. Muprhy   Rochester       NY  59/ 89:M35-39 M# 268   48:20  7:46
  302 Bonnie B. Connell   Rochester       NY  12/ 32:F30-39 F#  34   48:21  7:46
  303 Douglas Smith       Fairport        NY  60/ 89:M35-39 M# 269   48:24  7:47
  304 Suzie M. Matthews   Rochester       NY  13/ 32:F30-39 F#  35   48:26  7:47
  305 Mark J. Montanari   Rochester       NY  61/ 89:M35-39 M# 270   48:27  7:47
  306 Alan L. Nobel       Rochester       NY  38/ 51:M40-44 M# 271   48:33  7:48
  307 Alan J. Lanctot     Rochester       NY  62/ 89:M35-39 M# 272   48:35  7:49
  308 Julie A. Schuler    Rochester       NY   9/ 19:F25-29 F#  36   48:39  7:49
  309 James J. Delaney    Camp Hill       PA  57/ 72:M30-34 M# 273   48:40  7:49
  310 Mark S. Sankey      Rochester       NY  44/ 52:M25-29 M# 274   48:41  7:50
  311 Loretta Caren       Geneseo         NY  14/ 32:F30-39 F#  37   48:41  7:50
  312 Ken Pearce          Fairport        NY  63/ 89:M35-39 M# 275   48:42  7:50
  313 Jack W. Miller      Fairport        NY  64/ 89:M35-39 M# 276   48:45  7:50
  314 Alan J. Taddiken    Rochester       NY  39/ 51:M40-44 M# 277   48:48  7:51
  315 Jim Ladiana         Pittsburgh      PA  58/ 72:M30-34 M# 278   48:49  7:51
  316 David Kotok         Rochester       NY  40/ 51:M40-44 M# 279   48:52  7:51
  317 John R. Finkle      Pittsford       NY  45/ 52:M25-29 M# 280   48:54  7:52
  318 Edward Feder        Rochester       NY  59/ 72:M30-34 M# 281   48:56  7:52
  319 Marvin C. Sachs     Rochester       NY  41/ 51:M40-44 M# 282   48:58  7:52
  320 Michael T. Harren   Rochester       NY  65/ 89:M35-39 M# 283   48:59  7:53
  321 Robert P. McJury    Fairport        NY  46/ 52:M25-29 M# 284   49:01  7:53
  322 Lorraine Buscareno  E Npt           NY   3/  7:F40-49 F#  38   49:02  7:53
  323 Shirley Van Cuyk    Rochester       NY   4/  7:F40-49 F#  39   49:02  7:53
  324 Roger Freidlander   Rochester       NY   9/ 21:M50-90 M# 285   49:03  7:53
  325 Eugene W. Bruce     Rochester       NY  42/ 51:M40-44 M# 286   49:06  7:54
  326 Michael J. Bonady   Rochester       NY  60/ 72:M30-34 M# 287   49:10  7:54
  327 Peter Toffey        Rochester       NY  61/ 72:M30-34 M# 288   49:11  7:54
  328 Adam D. Breslow     Rochester       NY  24/ 26:M19-24 M# 289   49:13  7:55
  329 Sandra L. Schuler   Rochester       NY   7/ 11:F19-24 F#  40   49:14  7:55
  330 Margaret C. Mercado East Rochester  NY  15/ 32:F30-39 F#  41   49:15  7:55
  331 Rebecca E. Thom     Rochester       NY   8/ 11:F19-24 F#  42   49:22  7:56
  332 Ed Kelly            San Diego       CA  10/ 21:M50-90 M# 290   49:31  7:58
  333 Nicholas F. Macrina Penfield        NY  11/ 21:M50-90 M# 291   49:38  7:59
  334 Marvin E. Miller    Pittsford       NY  66/ 89:M35-39 M# 292   49:40  7:59
  335 Stanley A. Howard   Rochester       NY  62/ 72:M30-34 M# 293   49:41  7:59
  336 Karl L. Corder      Penfield        NY  18/ 31:M45-49 M# 294   49:44  8:00
  337 Richard Codding     Brockport       NY  67/ 89:M35-39 M# 295   49:47  8:00
  338 Rick Lazeroff       Rochester       NY  43/ 51:M40-44 M# 296   49:48  8:00
  339 Judith Andrew       Brockport       NY  16/ 32:F30-39 F#  43   49:49  8:01
  340 Anthony Goldsmith   Webster         NY  19/ 31:M45-49 M# 297   50:07  8:03
  341 Sharon T. Blood     Greece          NY   6/ 11:F 1-18 F#  44   50:11  8:04
  342 Diane R. Hackett    Rochester       NY  10/ 19:F25-29 F#  45   50:11  8:04
  343 David F. Van Knapp  Pittsford       NY  68/ 89:M35-39 M# 298   50:17  8:05
  344 Jim P. Thielen      Fairport        NY  63/ 72:M30-34 M# 299   50:19  8:05
  345 Riley D. White      Rochester       NY  69/ 89:M35-39 M# 300   50:21  8:06
  346 Barbara A. Raco     Rochester       NY   5/  7:F40-49 F#  46   50:22  8:06
  347 Joe Watson          Wolcott         NY  12/ 21:M50-90 M# 301   50:26  8:06
  348 Jeffery L. Barbato  Rochester       NY  47/ 52:M25-29 M# 302   50:35  8:08
  349 Donald C. Singer    Honeoye Falls   NY  64/ 72:M30-34 M# 303   50:40  8:09
  350 Lewis J. Neisner    Rochester       NY  20/ 31:M45-49 M# 304   50:41  8:09
  351 Kevin F. Rhatigan   Brighton        NY  25/ 29:M 1-18 M# 305   50:42  8:09
  352 Eric R. Johnson     Pittsford       NY  21/ 31:M45-49 M# 306   50:46  8:10
  353 Peter M. Evtushek   Webster         NY  70/ 89:M35-39 M# 307   50:48  8:10
  354 David B. Feldman    Rochester       NY  65/ 72:M30-34 M# 308   50:49  8:10
  355 Ed Stabins          Rochester       NY  13/ 21:M50-90 M# 309   50:52  8:11
  356 Candy Canouse       Rochester       NY  17/ 32:F30-39 F#  47   50:56  8:11
  357 Jon C. Lohr         Shortsville     NY  44/ 51:M40-44 M# 310   51:04  8:13
  358 Ron Guidone         Pittsford       NY  71/ 89:M35-39 M# 311   51:10  8:14
  359 Robert Labanowski   Rochester       NY  66/ 72:M30-34 M# 312   51:14  8:14
  360 Robert D. Ingram    Fairport        NY  72/ 89:M35-39 M# 313   51:19  8:15
  361 Donald Fegyueresi   Webster         NY  73/ 89:M35-39 M# 314   51:21  8:15
  362 Pete C. Yerem       Rochester       NY  45/ 51:M40-44 M# 315   51:22  8:15
  363 David M. Kidd       Rochester       NY  74/ 89:M35-39 M# 316   51:30  8:17
  364 Cheryl A. Thuotte   Rochester       NY   9/ 11:F19-24 F#  48   51:33  8:17
  365 Lynette D. Nielsen  Leroy           NY   7/ 11:F 1-18 F#  49   51:33  8:17
  366 James L. Randall    Brighton        NY  14/ 21:M50-90 M# 317   51:34  8:17
  367 Reggie E. Duerst    Rochester       NY  67/ 72:M30-34 M# 318   51:35  8:18
  368 Diane M. Mark       Wayland         NY  11/ 19:F25-29 F#  50   51:42  8:19
  369 Cheryl L. White     Penfield        NY  18/ 32:F30-39 F#  51   51:45  8:19
  370 Debbie A. Horn      Rochester       NY  12/ 19:F25-29 F#  52   51:46  8:19
  371 Dana E. Harris      Rochester       NY  46/ 51:M40-44 M# 319   51:47  8:20
  372 Sharon Feder        Rochester       NY  13/ 19:F25-29 F#  53   51:49  8:20
  373 Celia Serotsky      Rochester       NY  19/ 32:F30-39 F#  54   51:52  8:20
  374 Michael Weintraub   Rochester       NY  22/ 31:M45-49 M# 320   51:53  8:20
  375 Henry M. Hey        Rochester       NY  23/ 31:M45-49 M# 321   51:59  8:21
  376 Marge M. Yonda      Rochester       NY   2/  4:F50-90 F#  55   52:00  8:22
  377 Anthony K. Burton   Athens          GA  75/ 89:M35-39 M# 322   52:06  8:23
  378 Frederick W. Cassin Fairport        NY  24/ 31:M45-49 M# 323   52:10  8:23
  379 Arlene Weyman       Rochester       NY   6/  7:F40-49 F#  56   52:19  8:25
  380 Robert K. Hamina    Pittsford       NY  25/ 31:M45-49 M# 324   52:20  8:25
  381 Chelsy Caren        Geneseo         NY   8/ 11:F 1-18 F#  57   52:22  8:25
  382 Allan Silverman     Rochester       NY  76/ 89:M35-39 M# 325   52:23  8:25
  383 Charles Solly       Rochester       NY  77/ 89:M35-39 M# 326   52:26  8:26
  384 Nick J. Wargo       Fairport        NY  78/ 89:M35-39 M# 327   52:30  8:26
  385 David R. Brookins   Rochester       NY  79/ 89:M35-39 M# 328   52:45  8:29
  386 Michael Dobkowski   Rochester       NY  80/ 89:M35-39 M# 329   52:47  8:29
  387 Abe Terpening       Rochester       NY  47/ 51:M40-44 M# 330   53:00  8:31
  388 Patrick D. Harper   Rochester       NY  48/ 52:M25-29 M# 331   53:02  8:32
  389 Susan M. Washburn   Rochester       NY  14/ 19:F25-29 F#  58   53:02  8:32
  390 Michelle D. Bruckel Geneseo         NY  15/ 19:F25-29 F#  59   53:04  8:32
  391 Tony P. Licata      Fairport        NY  15/ 21:M50-90 M# 332   53:05  8:32
  392 Ron Rubin           Fairport        NY  48/ 51:M40-44 M# 333   53:06  8:32
  393 Glenn H. McAllister Pittsford       NY  81/ 89:M35-39 M# 334   53:08  8:33
  394 Stephen C. Biklen   Fairport        NY  49/ 51:M40-44 M# 335   53:10  8:33
  395 Nita Burton         Athens          GA  20/ 32:F30-39 F#  60   53:11  8:33
  396 Kenneth Frederick   Honeoye Falls   NY  16/ 21:M50-90 M# 336   53:14  8:34
  397 Pat Gessler         Rochester       NY  21/ 32:F30-39 F#  61   53:22  8:35
  398 Pamela A. Manges    Morgantown      WV  22/ 32:F30-39 F#  62   53:29  8:36
  399 Lawrence J. Gaiter  Rochester       NY  49/ 52:M25-29 M# 337   53:52  8:40
  400 Cheryl Henderschott Churchville     NY  23/ 32:F30-39 F#  63   53:56  8:40
  401 Jonathan A. Laurin  Rochester       NY  25/ 26:M19-24 M# 338   53:59  8:41
  402 Deborah J. Swift    Rochester       NY  24/ 32:F30-39 F#  64   54:17  8:44
  403 Michael Pierce      Rochester       NY  82/ 89:M35-39 M# 339   54:21  8:44
  404 Robert T. Mark      Wayland         NY  68/ 72:M30-34 M# 340   54:23  8:45
  405 Harlan L. Smith     Rochester       NY  17/ 21:M50-90 M# 341   54:30  8:46
  406 Anthony L. Suchman  Rochester       NY  69/ 72:M30-34 M# 342   54:32  8:46
  407 Susan M. Biklen     Fairport        NY  25/ 32:F30-39 F#  65   54:41  8:47
  408 Richard E. Kreipe   Fairport        NY  83/ 89:M35-39 M# 343   54:44  8:48
  409 Eugenia Richardson  Penfield        NY  26/ 32:F30-39 F#  66   54:45  8:48
  410 Jason Miller        Rochester       NY  26/ 29:M 1-18 M# 344   54:48  8:49
  411 Robert J. Trox      Palmyra         NY  50/ 51:M40-44 M# 345   54:50  8:49
  412 Coleridge M. Gill   Rochester       NY  26/ 31:M45-49 M# 346   54:56  8:50
  413 Tom M. Mura         Churchville     NY  70/ 72:M30-34 M# 347   54:59  8:50
  414 Elaine K. Beardsley Pittsford       NY  16/ 19:F25-29 F#  67   55:07  8:52
  415 Edwin Schulman      Rochester       NY  27/ 31:M45-49 M# 348   55:11  8:52
  416 Sean Dugan          Hilton          NY  50/ 52:M25-29 M# 349   55:19  8:54
  417 William H. Schenck  Rochester       NY  84/ 89:M35-39 M# 350   55:51  8:59
  418 William M. Schenck  Rochester       NY  27/ 29:M 1-18 M# 351   55:51  8:59
  419 Charles B. King     Rochester       NY  51/ 52:M25-29 M# 352   55:58  9:00
  420 Patricia A. Tolchin Rochester       NY  17/ 19:F25-29 F#  68   55:59  9:00
  421 William K. McMakin  Fairport        NY  85/ 89:M35-39 M# 353   56:01  9:00
  422 Kenneth G. Leith    Rochester       NY  28/ 31:M45-49 M# 354   56:06  9:01
  423 J. Picciotti, Jr.   Fairport        NY  29/ 31:M45-49 M# 355   56:44  9:07
  424 Jean P. Dunbar      Rochester       NY  27/ 32:F30-39 F#  69   56:44  9:07
  425 Irwin Wagman        Rochester       NY  18/ 21:M50-90 M# 356   56:58  9:10
  426 Joel Sheinfeld      Rochester       NY  71/ 72:M30-34 M# 357   57:00  9:10
  427 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY  19/ 21:M50-90 M# 358   57:00  9:10
  428 Rob Watson          Rochester       NY  86/ 89:M35-39 M# 359   57:06  9:11
  429 Bert W. Jones       Fairport        NY  87/ 89:M35-39 M# 360   57:27  9:14
  430 Patricia A. Horn    Rochester       NY  10/ 11:F19-24 F#  70   57:30  9:15
  431 Gary S. Arnone      Rochester       NY  26/ 26:M19-24 M# 361   57:47  9:17
  432 Karen Morris        Rochester       NY  28/ 32:F30-39 F#  71   57:48  9:18
  433 Joyce H. Robinson   Rochester       NY  29/ 32:F30-39 F#  72   57:59  9:19
  434 Lawrence Y. Ota     Rochester       NY  20/ 21:M50-90 M# 362   57:59  9:19
  435 Loretta Kalamaroff  Rochester       NY  30/ 32:F30-39 F#  73   58:01  9:20
  436 Marsha Tillson      Shortsville     NY   3/  4:F50-90 F#  74   58:45  9:27
  437 Hans S. Menco       Pittsford       NY  21/ 21:M50-90 M# 363   58:50  9:28
  438 Richard E. Beal     Rochester       NY  28/ 29:M 1-18 M# 364   58:59  9:29
  439 Donna M. Renaldi    Rochester       NY   9/ 11:F 1-18 F#  75   58:59  9:29
  440 Jennifer L. Dunbar  Rochester       NY  10/ 11:F 1-18 F#  76   59:31  9:34
  441 Sean D. Beard       Greece          NY  29/ 29:M 1-18 M# 365   59:32  9:34
  442 Donald L. Roy       Rochester       NY  30/ 31:M45-49 M# 366   59:53  9:38
  443 Janice M. Connelly  Rochester       NY  31/ 32:F30-39 F#  77   59:53  9:38
  444 Estelle S. White    Rochester       NY   7/  7:F40-49 F#  78 1:00:04  9:39
  445 Joe Egan            Scottsville     NY  88/ 89:M35-39 M# 367 1:00:12  9:41
  446 Telana C. Stokes    Penfield        NY  18/ 19:F25-29 F#  79 1:00:30  9:44
  447 Marcy J. Tobin      Rochester       NY  11/ 11:F19-24 F#  80 1:01:52  9:57
  448 Rick C. French      Fairport        NY  89/ 89:M35-39 M# 368 1:03:32 10:13
  449 Richard J. Peterson Rochester       NY  51/ 51:M40-44 M# 369 1:03:32 10:13
  450 David S. Jess       Fairport        NY  52/ 52:M25-29 M# 370 1:03:34 10:13
  451 Michelle Mocejunas  Rochester       NY  11/ 11:F 1-18 F#  81 1:03:45 10:15
  452 Lewis A. Nassivera  Rochester       NY  31/ 31:M45-49 M# 371 1:03:51 10:16
  453 Laurie A. Lublin    Brighton Rock   NY  32/ 32:F30-39 F#  82 1:03:52 10:16
  454 Todd E. Defrank     Holley          NY  72/ 72:M30-34 M# 372 1:03:59 10:17
  455 Pati T. Christian   Churchville     NY  19/ 19:F25-29 F#  83 1:06:00 10:37
  456 Cecilia K. Neff     Penfield        NY   4/  4:F50-90 F#  84 1:06:08 10:38
                                                                         
                                                                         
                 Results by Runtime Services, Colden NY