-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                   Canusa 10k                            
                               Hamilton, Ontario                         
                                 June 23, 1985                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Ray G. Paulins      Sudbury         ON   1/108:M20-29 M#   1   30:20  4:53
    2 Greg Lockhart       Toronto         ON   1/140:M30-39 M#   2   31:01  4:59
    3 Greg Anderson       Dundas          ON   1/ 57:M 1-19 M#   3   31:27  5:03
    4 Roland H. Brack     Burlington      ON   2/108:M20-29 M#   4   31:51  5:07
    5 Gordon B. Aglor     Hamilton        ON   3/108:M20-29 M#   5   32:52  5:17
    6 Gord Tessier        Burlington      ON   4/108:M20-29 M#   6   33:01  5:18
    7 Dave I. Kalmats     Welland         ON   2/140:M30-39 M#   7   33:06  5:19
    8 Ray B. Varey        Dundas          ON   1/ 72:M40-49 M#   8   33:33  5:24
    9 Matthew J. Hodge    Milton          ON   2/ 57:M 1-19 M#   9   33:50  5:26
   10 James L. Lupton     Hamilton        ON   2/ 72:M40-49 M#  10   34:06  5:29
   11 Peter A. Fish       Hamilton        ON   3/ 72:M40-49 M#  11   34:06  5:29
   12 Perry Bisutti       Hamilton        ON   5/108:M20-29 M#  12   34:11  5:30
   13 Robert Shellington  Brantford       ON   3/140:M30-39 M#  13   34:13  5:30
   14 David Tammi         Ancaster        ON   6/108:M20-29 M#  14   34:36  5:34
   15 John S. Gonzales    Burlington      ON   3/ 57:M 1-19 M#  15   34:56  5:37
   16 Garry W. Buchko     Dundas          ON   7/108:M20-29 M#  16   34:59  5:37
   17 Bert Lukosius       Hamilton        ON   4/140:M30-39 M#  17   35:04  5:38
   18 Steve W. Langford   Hamilton        ON   8/108:M20-29 M#  18   35:05  5:38
   19 Peter D. Rule       Hamilton        ON   4/ 57:M 1-19 M#  19   35:23  5:41
   20 John Loney          Dundas          ON   9/108:M20-29 M#  20   35:24  5:41
   21 Gordon A. Gallenger Burlington      ON  10/108:M20-29 M#  21   35:35  5:43
   22 Brian R. Campbell   St. Catharines  ON   5/140:M30-39 M#  22   35:55  5:46
   23 David J. Dickson    Brantford       ON   6/140:M30-39 M#  23   35:59  5:47
   24 Mike Perozak        Hamilton        ON  11/108:M20-29 M#  24   36:03  5:48
   25 Mike J. Rigglesford Brantford       ON   7/140:M30-39 M#  25   36:08  5:49
   26 Bruce D. Pellow     London          ON   8/140:M30-39 M#  26   36:11  5:49
   27 David Steinhoff     Port Dover      ON  12/108:M20-29 M#  27   36:15  5:50
   28 Donald B. Kerr      Burlington      ON   5/ 57:M 1-19 M#  28   36:15  5:50
   29 Gary J. Gaynor      Hamilton        ON   6/ 57:M 1-19 M#  29   36:19  5:50
   30 Larry N. White      Hamilton        ON   9/140:M30-39 M#  30   36:25  5:51
   31 Dennis Onufer       Waterdown       ON   7/ 57:M 1-19 M#  31   36:36  5:53
   32 Pauline C. Watson   Burlington      ON   1/ 29:F30-39 F#   1   36:41  5:54
   33 Philip G. Steel     Hamilton        ON  13/108:M20-29 M#  32   37:07  5:58
   34 Peter A. Kneale     Hamilton        ON  10/140:M30-39 M#  33   37:08  5:58
   35 Dennis R. Windsor   Burlington      ON   8/ 57:M 1-19 M#  34   37:08  5:58
   36 Dan Mathers         Hamilton        ON  14/108:M20-29 M#  35   37:12  5:59
   37 David R. Garry      Hamilton        ON  11/140:M30-39 M#  36   37:13  5:59
   38 Paul R. Smith       Dundas          ON  12/140:M30-39 M#  37   37:16  5:59
   39 Douglas Lacombe     Thorold         ON  13/140:M30-39 M#  38   37:16  5:59
   40 Patrick Engelhart   Brantford       ON  15/108:M20-29 M#  39   37:18  6:00
   41 Doug D. McKenzie    Toronto         ON   4/ 72:M40-49 M#  40   37:21  6:00
   42 Richard F. Zazulak  Hamilton        ON   5/ 72:M40-49 M#  41   37:21  6:00
   43 Alex Campbell       Georgetown      ON  16/108:M20-29 M#  42   37:22  6:00
   44 Richard A. Holmes   Waterloo        ON   6/ 72:M40-49 M#  43   37:26  6:01
   45 Noel C. McDermott   Oakville        ON  17/108:M20-29 M#  44   37:31  6:02
   46 David J. Belbeck    Hamilton        ON   9/ 57:M 1-19 M#  45   37:36  6:03
   47 Joseph R. Bray      Acton           ON   7/ 72:M40-49 M#  46   37:39  6:03
   48 George C. Lee       Willowdale      ON  14/140:M30-39 M#  47   37:48  6:05
   49 Glen Lawson         Hamilton        ON  15/140:M30-39 M#  48   37:55  6:06
   50 Daniel E. Weigel    Waterloo        ON  18/108:M20-29 M#  49   38:00  6:07
   51 Robert J. Puschina  Hamilton        ON  16/140:M30-39 M#  50   38:05  6:07
   52 Douglas G. Little   Hamilton        ON   8/ 72:M40-49 M#  51   38:05  6:07
   53 William C. Goarley  London          ON   9/ 72:M40-49 M#  52   38:07  6:08
   54 Raymond D'Andrade   Ancaster        NY  17/140:M30-39 M#  53   38:11  6:08
   55 Ralph E. Villeneuve Hamilton        ON  18/140:M30-39 M#  54   38:11  6:08
   56 Al Choromanskis     Burlington      ON  19/140:M30-39 M#  55   38:17  6:09
   57 Robert J. Long      Aylmer          ON  20/140:M30-39 M#  56   38:17  6:09
   58 Gordon E. Dickson   Burlington      ON   1/ 15:M50-90 M#  57   38:18  6:09
   59 Joceline Otis       Hamilton        ON   1/ 26:F20-29 F#   2   38:18  6:09
   60 Jim H. Gallen       Hamilton        ON  19/108:M20-29 M#  58   38:26  6:11
   61 Robert M. King      Hamilton        ON  20/108:M20-29 M#  59   38:26  6:11
   62 Glenn Smith         Hamilton        ON  21/140:M30-39 M#  60   38:29  6:11
   63 Rosemary Hyslop     Hamilton        ON   2/ 29:F30-39 F#   3   38:32  6:12
   64 Dan E. Snider       Burlington      ON  22/140:M30-39 M#  61   38:32  6:12
   65 Peter M. Scott      Hamilton        ON  21/108:M20-29 M#  62   38:33  6:12
   66 Anthony Vallentin   Hamilton        ON  23/140:M30-39 M#  63   38:37  6:13
   67 Barry M. Buchwald   Burford         ON  24/140:M30-39 M#  64   38:39  6:13
   68 Jim R. Laidman      Grimsby         ON  25/140:M30-39 M#  65   38:39  6:13
   69 Calvin B. Harley    Hamilton        ON  26/140:M30-39 M#  66   38:41  6:13
   70 Sandy M. Swick      St. Catharines  ON   2/ 26:F20-29 F#   4   38:57  6:16
   71 Peter Bellenie      Dundas          ON  27/140:M30-39 M#  67   38:58  6:16
   72 Brian C. Down       Hamilton        ON  10/ 57:M 1-19 M#  68   39:01  6:16
   73 Art Mitchell        Hamilton        ON  10/ 72:M40-49 M#  69   39:03  6:17
   74 Thomas R. McCormick Hamilton        ON  28/140:M30-39 M#  70   39:03  6:17
   75 Willi Dankerl       Brantford       ON  11/ 72:M40-49 M#  71   39:07  6:17
   76 Paul J. Devillers   Penetanguishene ON  29/140:M30-39 M#  72   39:09  6:18
   77 David J. Prince     Ancaster        ON  30/140:M30-39 M#  73   39:13  6:18
   78 Wayne R. Hawthorn   Waterloo        ON  12/ 72:M40-49 M#  74   39:13  6:18
   79 Zenek Zielinski     Stoney Creek    ON  22/108:M20-29 M#  75   39:15  6:19
   80 Wayne R. Bullock    Hamilton        ON  23/108:M20-29 M#  76   39:22  6:20
   81 Mike Tyers          Hamilton        ON  24/108:M20-29 M#  77   39:23  6:20
   82 Peter P. Ticki      Hamilton        ON  31/140:M30-39 M#  78   39:23  6:20
   83 Larry L. Koshurba   Hamilton        ON  25/108:M20-29 M#  79   39:27  6:21
   84 Andrew Kirkwood     Milton          ON  11/ 57:M 1-19 M#  80   39:34  6:22
   85 Dave B. Pitt        Hamilton        ON  32/140:M30-39 M#  81   39:41  6:23
   86 William C. Robinson Burlington      ON  13/ 72:M40-49 M#  82   39:46  6:24
   87 Barry N. Dutchak    Burlington      ON  26/108:M20-29 M#  83   39:59  6:26
   88 Robert C. Gladish   Willowdale      ON  33/140:M30-39 M#  84   40:03  6:26
   89 Gordon Wilson       Dundas          ON  34/140:M30-39 M#  85   40:19  6:29
   90 Alan J. Harrison    Hamilton        ON  35/140:M30-39 M#  86   40:21  6:29
   91 Ray Bertens         Dunnville       ON  14/ 72:M40-49 M#  87   40:26  6:30
   92 Henry J. Crans      Hamilton        ON  36/140:M30-39 M#  88   40:27  6:30
   93 Steve Carey         Burlington      ON  37/140:M30-39 M#  89   40:29  6:31
   94 Morris W. Mirza     Hamilton        ON  12/ 57:M 1-19 M#  90   40:33  6:31
   95 Dan R. Clark        Hamilton        ON  38/140:M30-39 M#  91   40:33  6:31
   96 Danny Crouse        Burlington      ON  39/140:M30-39 M#  92   40:46  6:33
   97 Donald J. Clannon   Hamilton        ON  40/140:M30-39 M#  93   40:47  6:33
   98 Adrian K. Peters    Caistor Center  ON  15/ 72:M40-49 M#  94   40:49  6:34
   99 Gary W. Saxon       Hamilton        ON  16/ 72:M40-49 M#  95   40:53  6:34
  100 Steven J. Dembe     Hamilton        ON  41/140:M30-39 M#  96   40:55  6:35
  101 Brian R. Nason      Hamilton        ON  27/108:M20-29 M#  97   40:55  6:35
  102 Carmen P. Genovese  Hamilton        ON  28/108:M20-29 M#  98   41:01  6:36
  103 A. F. D'Allesandro  Hamilton        ON  29/108:M20-29 M#  99   41:02  6:36
  104 Rick E. Knox        Hamilton        ON  30/108:M20-29 M# 100   41:02  6:36
  105 Michael Melwychuk   Hamilton        ON  31/108:M20-29 M# 101   41:09  6:37
  106 William S. Paterson Hamilton        ON  17/ 72:M40-49 M# 102   41:10  6:37
  107 Shawn Rocchi        Ancaster        ON  13/ 57:M 1-19 M# 103   41:10  6:37
  108 John R. Fraser      Hamilton        ON  32/108:M20-29 M# 104   41:13  6:38
  109 Moe White           Burlington      ON  42/140:M30-39 M# 105   41:18  6:38
  110 Rick Trottier       Hamilton        ON  43/140:M30-39 M# 106   41:19  6:39
  111 William Huybens     Grimsby         ON  33/108:M20-29 M# 107   41:21  6:39
  112 Edward J. Devlin    Hamilton        ON  44/140:M30-39 M# 108   41:23  6:39
  113 Harold N. Boyce     Hamilton        ON  34/108:M20-29 M# 109   41:23  6:39
  114 Mike H. Yoshimoto   Dundas          ON  18/ 72:M40-49 M# 110   41:23  6:39
  115 Christopher Neufeld Burlington      ON  14/ 57:M 1-19 M# 111   41:24  6:39
  116 William D. Coleman  Hamilton        ON  45/140:M30-39 M# 112   41:25  6:40
  117 Tiziano Marovino    Hamilton        ON  35/108:M20-29 M# 113   41:26  6:40
  118 Rick Goldring       Oakville        ON  36/108:M20-29 M# 114   41:26  6:40
  119 Leonard P. Jensen   Hamilton        ON  37/108:M20-29 M# 115   41:29  6:40
  120 Doug B. McGill      London          ON  46/140:M30-39 M# 116   41:30  6:40
  121 Alan Greer          Niagara Falls   ON  47/140:M30-39 M# 117   41:31  6:40
  122 Bill T. McCann      Burlington      ON  38/108:M20-29 M# 118   41:32  6:41
  123 Tom Lauritzen       Hamilton        ON  39/108:M20-29 M# 119   41:34  6:41
  124 Bill W. Kapanen     Burlington      ON  15/ 57:M 1-19 M# 120   41:35  6:41
  125 Matthew Stevenson   Hamilton        ON  16/ 57:M 1-19 M# 121   41:36  6:41
  126 Charles W. Upshall  Georgetown      ON  19/ 72:M40-49 M# 122   41:40  6:42
  127 Gary Gagne          Ancaster        ON  17/ 57:M 1-19 M# 123   41:45  6:43
  128 Chris J. Wiley      Brantford       ON  40/108:M20-29 M# 124   41:51  6:44
  129 Terry Oliver        Burlington      ON  20/ 72:M40-49 M# 125   42:00  6:45
  130 Edward A. Hicken    Haldimand       ON  21/ 72:M40-49 M# 126   42:02  6:45
  131 Pat Diclemente      Dundas          ON  48/140:M30-39 M# 127   42:05  6:46
  132 George A. Graham    Dundas          ON  49/140:M30-39 M# 128   42:06  6:46
  133 Karen Boril         Hamilton        ON   1/  9:F 1-19 F#   5   42:07  6:46
  134 Marion H. Ryan      London          ON   3/ 26:F20-29 F#   6   42:09  6:47
  135 James K. Clairmont  Hamilton        ON  50/140:M30-39 M# 129   42:12  6:47
  136 Chris J. Dooley     Burlington      ON  41/108:M20-29 M# 130   42:14  6:47
  137 Robert W. Ronald    Dunnville       ON  51/140:M30-39 M# 131   42:14  6:47
  138 Roy Paiva           Kitchener       ON  42/108:M20-29 M# 132   42:15  6:48
  139 Tom Lang            Guelph          ON  43/108:M20-29 M# 133   42:20  6:48
  140 Cam Moffatt         Ancaster        ON  44/108:M20-29 M# 134   42:21  6:49
  141 Robert Buck         Hamilton        ON  52/140:M30-39 M# 135   42:26  6:49
  142 Mark J. German      Burlington      ON  45/108:M20-29 M# 136   42:31  6:50
  143 John F. Ellis       Hamilton        ON  53/140:M30-39 M# 137   42:36  6:51
  144 Walter E. Bohm      Hamilton        ON  22/ 72:M40-49 M# 138   42:40  6:52
  145 Matthew P. Green    Hamilton        ON  46/108:M20-29 M# 139   42:43  6:52
  146 Walter Strychowskyj Hamilton        ON  54/140:M30-39 M# 140   42:43  6:52
  147 Dave I. Bernas      Niagara Falls   ON  18/ 57:M 1-19 M# 141   42:46  6:53
  148 Tom Pirocchi        Hamilton        ON  55/140:M30-39 M# 142   42:48  6:53
  149 Bradley T. Pascoe   Burlington      ON  47/108:M20-29 M# 143   42:51  6:53
  150 David G. Reed       Hamilton        ON  48/108:M20-29 M# 144   42:53  6:54
  151 Gerrit J. Brons     Hamilton        ON  56/140:M30-39 M# 145   42:56  6:54
  152 Ken R. A. Ingram    Hamilton        ON  49/108:M20-29 M# 146   42:57  6:54
  153 Lawry D. Ellis      Hamilton        ON  23/ 72:M40-49 M# 147   42:58  6:54
  154 Lee Emery           Hamilton        ON  57/140:M30-39 M# 148   43:00  6:55
  155 James E. Yeomans    Hamilton        ON  24/ 72:M40-49 M# 149   43:00  6:55
  156 Frank W. Sylvester  Hamilton        ON   2/ 15:M50-90 M# 150   43:01  6:55
  157 Michael P. Dunphy   Grimsby         ON  58/140:M30-39 M# 151   43:01  6:55
  158 Patrick F. Toth     Stoney Creek    ON  59/140:M30-39 M# 152   43:06  6:56
  159 Thomas R. Bryner    Hamilton        ON  25/ 72:M40-49 M# 153   43:06  6:56
  160 Tom E. Dunn         Hamilton        ON  50/108:M20-29 M# 154   43:09  6:56
  161 Chris Bloch-Hansen  Burlington      ON  51/108:M20-29 M# 155   43:12  6:57
  162 Richard L. Thode    Hamilton        ON  60/140:M30-39 M# 156   43:12  6:57
  163 James S. Dempsey    Hamilton        ON  61/140:M30-39 M# 157   43:21  6:58
  164 Randy T. Densmore   Hannal          ON  52/108:M20-29 M# 158   43:30  7:00
  165 David H. Moss       Toronto         ON  53/108:M20-29 M# 159   43:31  7:00
  166 Jeff Murray         Hamilton        ON  19/ 57:M 1-19 M# 160   43:33  7:00
  167 Eric A. Divers      Hamilton        ON  20/ 57:M 1-19 M# 161   43:33  7:00
  168 Ron Antanaitis      Hamilton        ON  54/108:M20-29 M# 162   43:34  7:00
  169 Jack Russell        Burlington      ON  26/ 72:M40-49 M# 163   43:40  7:01
  170 John A. Poos        Hamilton        ON  55/108:M20-29 M# 164   43:54  7:03
  171 Al Duncan           Hamilton        ON  27/ 72:M40-49 M# 165   43:55  7:04
  172 Paul Sakalauskas    Hamilton        ON  62/140:M30-39 M# 166   43:56  7:04
  173 Wynne R. Sparling   Hamilton        ON  63/140:M30-39 M# 167   44:07  7:06
  174 Andrew E. Stilwell  Waterloo        ON  21/ 57:M 1-19 M# 168   44:07  7:06
  175 John Carr           Hamilton        ON  64/140:M30-39 M# 169   44:08  7:06
  176 Alan R. Kay         Hamilton        ON  65/140:M30-39 M# 170   44:10  7:06
  177 Victor Andreychuk   Hamilton        ON  28/ 72:M40-49 M# 171   44:13  7:07
  178 Vladimir Samohutin  Ancaster        ON  29/ 72:M40-49 M# 172   44:14  7:07
  179 David L. Balfour    Ancaster        ON  66/140:M30-39 M# 173   44:17  7:07
  180 Warren Hartwick     Toronto         ON  67/140:M30-39 M# 174   44:20  7:08
  181 Bonnie J. McNab     Dundas          ON   3/ 29:F30-39 F#   7   44:21  7:08
  182 Colin T. Garrick    Hamilton        ON  56/108:M20-29 M# 175   44:22  7:08
  183 Michael Obermeyer   Caledonia       ON  68/140:M30-39 M# 176   44:23  7:08
  184 Jeff H. McKee       Arthur          ON  57/108:M20-29 M# 177   44:24  7:08
  185 Gordon T. Cook      Hamilton        ON  69/140:M30-39 M# 178   44:32  7:10
  186 Joe Haslip          Burlington      ON  58/108:M20-29 M# 179   44:33  7:10
  187 Larry Black         Burlington      ON  70/140:M30-39 M# 180   44:34  7:10
  188 John W. Tremain     Hamilton        ON  71/140:M30-39 M# 181   44:38  7:11
  189 Alan E. Smith       Burlington      ON  30/ 72:M40-49 M# 182   44:38  7:11
  190 Peter H. Maher      Oakville        ON  72/140:M30-39 M# 183   44:39  7:11
  191 Tony Locco          Hamilton        ON  59/108:M20-29 M# 184   44:40  7:11
  192 Gary P. Slaney      Hamilton        ON  73/140:M30-39 M# 185   44:41  7:11
  193 Eric Foss           Toronto         ON  60/108:M20-29 M# 186   44:42  7:11
  194 Mike R. Caldwell    Hamilton        ON  22/ 57:M 1-19 M# 187   44:43  7:11
  195 Kenneth C. Lacey    Hamilton        ON  74/140:M30-39 M# 188   44:46  7:12
  196 Mike Dickson        Hamilton        ON  75/140:M30-39 M# 189   44:46  7:12
  197 Shane Doucette      Hamilton        ON  23/ 57:M 1-19 M# 190   44:48  7:12
  198 Michael Belanger    Stoney Creek    ON  24/ 57:M 1-19 M# 191   44:49  7:12
  199 Sean M. Barlow      Ancaster        ON  25/ 57:M 1-19 M# 192   44:50  7:12
  200 Douglas P. Burr     St. Catharines  ON  31/ 72:M40-49 M# 193   44:51  7:13
  201 Joseph Potts        Hamilton        ON  76/140:M30-39 M# 194   44:56  7:13
  202 David J. Hillen     Brantford       ON  32/ 72:M40-49 M# 195   44:58  7:14
  203 Brian M. Smith      Yellowknife     NW  33/ 72:M40-49 M# 196   45:00  7:14
  204 Joe Wierda          Hamilton        ON  77/140:M30-39 M# 197   45:01  7:14
  205 John Mitchell       Paris           ON  61/108:M20-29 M# 198   45:02  7:14
  206 Scott Gerard        Oakville        ON  62/108:M20-29 M# 199   45:04  7:15
  207 Joe DiDiodato       Ancaster        ON  78/140:M30-39 M# 200   45:06  7:15
  208 Michael H. Brown    Hamilton        ON  34/ 72:M40-49 M# 201   45:08  7:15
  209 Timothy J. Pace     Hamilton        ON  63/108:M20-29 M# 202   45:09  7:16
  210 Iaian Quarrington   Hamilton        ON  64/108:M20-29 M# 203   45:14  7:16
  211 Joseph Quinn        Rexdale         ON  79/140:M30-39 M# 204   45:14  7:16
  212 Alan Finlayson      Hamilton        ON  80/140:M30-39 M# 205   45:15  7:16
  213 Mario Cavalierra    St. Catharines  ON  81/140:M30-39 M# 206   45:16  7:17
  214 Rick Forset         Mt. Hope        ON  82/140:M30-39 M# 207   45:19  7:17
  215 John Napier         Hamilton        ON   3/ 15:M50-90 M# 208   45:24  7:18
  216 James R. Miller     Waterdown       ON  83/140:M30-39 M# 209   45:29  7:19
  217 Sean J. Ryan        Ancaster        ON  26/ 57:M 1-19 M# 210   45:29  7:19
  218 John Ballard                            35/ 72:M40-49 M# 211   45:30  7:19
  219 Glen H. Sibley      Hamilton        ON  65/108:M20-29 M# 212   45:30  7:19
  220 Glenn A. Johnson    Burlington      ON  27/ 57:M 1-19 M# 213   45:37  7:20
  221 Al A. Steinbach     Hamilton        ON  66/108:M20-29 M# 214   45:43  7:21
  222 David S. Walker     Hamilton        ON  28/ 57:M 1-19 M# 215   45:49  7:22
  223 Oliver C. Neufeld   Burlington      ON  29/ 57:M 1-19 M# 216   45:52  7:22
  224 Gordon W. Gillis    Grimsby         ON  36/ 72:M40-49 M# 217   45:52  7:22
  225 Robert G. Ryan      Hamilton        ON  67/108:M20-29 M# 218   45:55  7:23
  226 Rickie G. Grant     Caledonia       ON  37/ 72:M40-49 M# 219   45:56  7:23
  227 Dino Crapsi         Hamilton        ON  68/108:M20-29 M# 220   45:59  7:24
  228 Robert Marcoux      London          ON  84/140:M30-39 M# 221   45:59  7:24
  229 Michael H. Roberts  Hamilton        ON  85/140:M30-39 M# 222   46:00  7:24
  230 James Thoms         Ancaster        ON  38/ 72:M40-49 M# 223   46:02  7:24
  231 Jean-Guy Bonenfant  Ancaster        ON  39/ 72:M40-49 M# 224   46:03  7:24
  232 Paul Genovese       Ancaster        ON  86/140:M30-39 M# 225   46:05  7:25
  233 Jack Blower         Stoney Creek    ON  40/ 72:M40-49 M# 226   46:08  7:25
  234 Kevin G. Wallace    Stoney Creek    ON  69/108:M20-29 M# 227   46:12  7:26
  235 Vince Agro          Ancaster        ON  70/108:M20-29 M# 228   46:16  7:26
  236 Les J. Barratt      Stoney Creek    ON   1/  5:M99-99 M# 229   46:17  7:26
  237 Ivor M. Jones       Kitchener       ON  41/ 72:M40-49 M# 230   46:18  7:27
  238 David A. Taylor     Hamilton        ON  71/108:M20-29 M# 231   46:21  7:27
  239 Bill Ewoniak        Hamilton        ON  87/140:M30-39 M# 232   46:24  7:28
  240 Robert A. Reid      Stoney Creek    ON  88/140:M30-39 M# 233   46:24  7:28
  241 Craig D. Smith      Simcoe          ON  30/ 57:M 1-19 M# 234   46:26  7:28
  242 David T. Drawbell   Hamilton        ON  89/140:M30-39 M# 235   46:31  7:29
  243 James J. Baldassi   Waterdown       ON  90/140:M30-39 M# 236   46:31  7:29
  244 Thomas Williams     Hamilton        ON  42/ 72:M40-49 M# 237   46:36  7:30
  245 Nancy Brack         Burlington      ON   4/ 26:F20-29 F#   8   46:39  7:30
  246 Don B. Ball         Hamilton        ON  72/108:M20-29 M# 238   46:42  7:30
  247 Maureen M. Dwyer    Hamilton        ON   5/ 26:F20-29 F#   9   46:43  7:31
  248 Claus H. Wolfe      Toronto         ON  43/ 72:M40-49 M# 239   46:49  7:32
  249 Dan O. Simpson      Stoney Creek    ON  91/140:M30-39 M# 240   46:49  7:32
  250 Dan Le Drew         Hamilton        ON   4/ 15:M50-90 M# 241   46:51  7:32
  251 Greg G. Luck        Bramalea        ON  92/140:M30-39 M# 242   46:54  7:32
  252 Brian J. Hand       Hamilton        ON  31/ 57:M 1-19 M# 243   46:57  7:33
  253 David J. Lockhart   Hamilton        ON  44/ 72:M40-49 M# 244   47:03  7:34
  254 Douglas M. Lane     Burlington      ON  93/140:M30-39 M# 245   47:10  7:35
  255 Raymond J. Stonkus  Hamilton        ON  73/108:M20-29 M# 246   47:11  7:35
  256 Doug R. Jones       Burlington      ON  94/140:M30-39 M# 247   47:11  7:35
  257 John R. Williams    Hamilton        ON  45/ 72:M40-49 M# 248   47:12  7:35
  258 William H. Mann     Hamilton        ON  95/140:M30-39 M# 249   47:13  7:35
  259 Lea A. Harrington   Burlington      ON   6/ 26:F20-29 F#  10   47:15  7:36
  260 Michael E. Durney   Hamilton        ON  96/140:M30-39 M# 250   47:17  7:36
  261 Shayne Fritz        Hamilton        ON  32/ 57:M 1-19 M# 251   47:19  7:36
  262 Dusan Satelmajer    Hamilton        ON  46/ 72:M40-49 M# 252   47:20  7:37
  263 Steve Hills         Hamilton        ON  33/ 57:M 1-19 M# 253   47:21  7:37
  264 Wayne Morningstar   Hamilton        ON  47/ 72:M40-49 M# 254   47:22  7:37
  265 John J. Begin       Hamilton        ON   5/ 15:M50-90 M# 255   47:23  7:37
  266 Stephen James       Hamilton        ON  74/108:M20-29 M# 256   47:24  7:37
  267 Marylou Hamm        Port Robinson   ON   4/ 29:F30-39 F#  11   47:34  7:39
  268 Gary W. Halyk       Hamilton        ON  97/140:M30-39 M# 257   47:35  7:39
  269 Lawrence G. Parsons Kitchener       ON  98/140:M30-39 M# 258   47:38  7:39
  270 Belinda Gvoich      Stoney Creek    ON   5/ 29:F30-39 F#  12   47:38  7:39
  271 Katherine Brenner   Hamilton        ON   2/  9:F 1-19 F#  13   47:41  7:40
  272 Pamela J. Altenhoff Kilbride        ON   6/ 29:F30-39 F#  14   47:43  7:40
  273 Timothy J. Hewitt   Burlington      ON  99/140:M30-39 M# 259   47:45  7:41
  274 Thomas A. Bardy     Burlington      ON  34/ 57:M 1-19 M# 260   47:46  7:41
  275 Chris M. Sonsmann   Hamilton        ON  35/ 57:M 1-19 M# 261   47:46  7:41
  276 Andrew L. Hamilton  Stoney Creek    ON   2/  5:M99-99 M# 262   47:49  7:41
  277 Sonya Brons         Hamilton        ON   7/ 26:F20-29 F#  15   47:49  7:41
  278 Elaine McCall       Hamilton        ON   3/  9:F 1-19 F#  16   47:54  7:42
  279 Norm Klebert        Hamilton        ON  75/108:M20-29 M# 263   47:59  7:43
  280 Vittorio Rosiello   Milton          ON  48/ 72:M40-49 M# 264   48:01  7:43
  281 Alex M. Davies      Hamilton        ON  76/108:M20-29 M# 265   48:03  7:44
  282 Ron Foster          Stoney Creek    ON  77/108:M20-29 M# 266   48:06  7:44
  283 Brian E. Ciesielski Hamilton        ON  36/ 57:M 1-19 M# 267   48:07  7:44
  284 Edward Ciesielski   Hamilton        ON  49/ 72:M40-49 M# 268   48:07  7:44
  285 Dan A. McCormick    Hamilton        ON  78/108:M20-29 M# 269   48:08  7:44
  286 Victor Bhatt        Burlington      ON  50/ 72:M40-49 M# 270   48:08  7:44
  287 Dave Harrison       Hamilton        ON  79/108:M20-29 M# 271   48:09  7:44
  288 Patricia M. McCabe  Hamilton        ON   8/ 26:F20-29 F#  17   48:11  7:45
  289 William Cronk       Hamilton        ON  51/ 72:M40-49 M# 272   48:14  7:45
  290 Daniel Silenzi      Hamilton        ON  80/108:M20-29 M# 273   48:15  7:45
  291 Peter R. Mcgreal    Dundas          ON 100/140:M30-39 M# 274   48:17  7:46
  292 Allan McCall        Hamilton        ON  37/ 57:M 1-19 M# 275   48:17  7:46
  293 Tony DiBenedetto    Scarborough     ON  81/108:M20-29 M# 276   48:18  7:46
  294 Neal Foulger        Brantford       ON  52/ 72:M40-49 M# 277   48:20  7:46
  295 Dan N. Bisson       Grimsby         ON 101/140:M30-39 M# 278   48:26  7:47
  296 Dan Hewak           Waterloo        ON  82/108:M20-29 M# 279   48:27  7:47
  297 Peter J. Farr       Dundas          ON  38/ 57:M 1-19 M# 280   48:28  7:48
  298 Ray J. Gilbert      Hamilton        ON  53/ 72:M40-49 M# 281   48:36  7:49
  299 Kristina Alderice   Burlington      ON   4/  9:F 1-19 F#  18   48:38  7:49
  300 Jim Anderson        Burlington      ON 102/140:M30-39 M# 282   48:42  7:50
  301 Melvyn R. Ling      Toronto         ON  83/108:M20-29 M# 283   48:44  7:50
  302 M. Pizzingrilli     Hamilton        ON  84/108:M20-29 M# 284   48:45  7:50
  303 Mark LaVallee       Hamilton        ON  85/108:M20-29 M# 285   48:46  7:50
  304 Margo Fraser        London          ON   9/ 26:F20-29 F#  19   48:47  7:51
  305 Katie H. Wright     Dundas          ON  10/ 26:F20-29 F#  20   48:47  7:51
  306 Dave J. Tinney      Hamilton        ON 103/140:M30-39 M# 286   48:50  7:51
  307 Leo T. Dunn         Hamilton        ON   6/ 15:M50-90 M# 287   48:52  7:51
  308 Peter Billone       Hamilton        ON  54/ 72:M40-49 M# 288   48:53  7:52
  309 Daniel Malstrom     Hamilton        ON 104/140:M30-39 M# 289   48:57  7:52
  310 Todd Convey         Dundas          ON  39/ 57:M 1-19 M# 290   48:57  7:52
  311 James F. Roy        Stoney Creek    ON 105/140:M30-39 M# 291   48:58  7:52
  312 Cheryl Hurd         Hamilton        ON  11/ 26:F20-29 F#  21   48:58  7:52
  313 Rod Runacres        Burlington      ON  55/ 72:M40-49 M# 292   48:59  7:53
  314 Don E. Shilton      Brantford       ON  86/108:M20-29 M# 293   49:02  7:53
  315 Frank Belluz        Hamilton        ON  87/108:M20-29 M# 294   49:03  7:53
  316 Rick N. Smith       Stoney Creek    ON 106/140:M30-39 M# 295   49:05  7:53
  317 Glen A. Whitwell    Caledonia       ON 107/140:M30-39 M# 296   49:06  7:54
  318 Rob Brockbank       Burlington      ON  88/108:M20-29 M# 297   49:12  7:55
  319 Grant D. King       Hamilton        ON  89/108:M20-29 M# 298   49:12  7:55
  320 Paul Wheeler        Ancaster        ON  56/ 72:M40-49 M# 299   49:13  7:55
  321 Daniel N. Steinhaur Hamilton        ON  90/108:M20-29 M# 300   49:14  7:55
  322 Melanija Bray       Acton           ON   1/  6:F40-49 F#  22   49:15  7:55
  323 Ed C. Matthews      Hamilton        ON   7/ 15:M50-90 M# 301   49:15  7:55
  324 Suzanne Bennett     Burlington      ON   7/ 29:F30-39 F#  23   49:16  7:55
  325 Ron A. Alexander    Etobicoke       ON   8/ 15:M50-90 M# 302   49:16  7:55
  326 Bill R. Majoros     Hamilton        ON  40/ 57:M 1-19 M# 303   49:17  7:55
  327 Sandy A. Jones      Burlington      ON   8/ 29:F30-39 F#  24   49:19  7:56
  328 Barry R. Porter     Hamilton        ON 108/140:M30-39 M# 304   49:23  7:56
  329 Helen Cronk         Hamilton        ON   2/  6:F40-49 F#  25   49:24  7:57
  330 David J. Sykes      Stoney Creek    ON 109/140:M30-39 M# 305   49:32  7:58
  331 Reg P. Meiers       Hamilton        ON 110/140:M30-39 M# 306   49:33  7:58
  332 Bill S. Eastman     Stoney Creek    ON  41/ 57:M 1-19 M# 307   49:33  7:58
  333 Wayne F. Sheehan    Burlington      ON  42/ 57:M 1-19 M# 308   49:33  7:58
  334 Rod M. Beanprie     Hamilton        ON  91/108:M20-29 M# 309   49:40  7:59
  335 James G. Davies     Hamilton        ON  57/ 72:M40-49 M# 310   49:41  7:59
  336 Robert Keleti       Hamilton        ON 111/140:M30-39 M# 311   49:42  7:59
  337 Gerald G. Martin    Stoney Creek    ON 112/140:M30-39 M# 312   49:44  8:00
  338 Gail Jones          Burlington      ON   9/ 29:F30-39 F#  26   49:44  8:00
  339 Peter D. Sockett    Hamilton        ON 113/140:M30-39 M# 313   49:45  8:00
  340 Frederic Campling   Hamilton        ON 114/140:M30-39 M# 314   49:58  8:02
  341 Richard Fuller      Hamilton        ON  92/108:M20-29 M# 315   49:58  8:02
  342 Patricia M. Hewitt  Burlington      ON  10/ 29:F30-39 F#  27   49:59  8:02
  343 Michael F. Remigio  Thorold         ON 115/140:M30-39 M# 316   50:07  8:03
  344 William H. Brennan  Brantford       ON 116/140:M30-39 M# 317   50:10  8:04
  345 Sandra M. Wilson    Hamilton        ON   1/  1:F99-99 F#  28   50:10  8:04
  346 Joseph Paiva        Kitchener       ON  93/108:M20-29 M# 318   50:13  8:04
  347 Nicole LeBlanc      Hamilton        ON  12/ 26:F20-29 F#  29   50:14  8:05
  348 Robin H. Evans      Toronto         ON  58/ 72:M40-49 M# 319   50:15  8:05
  349 Wayne K. Davis      Grimsby         ON  59/ 72:M40-49 M# 320   50:31  8:07
  350 Rodney P. Alderice  Burlington      ON  43/ 57:M 1-19 M# 321   50:35  8:08
  351 Joe D. Yeoman       Burlington      ON 117/140:M30-39 M# 322   50:40  8:09
  352 John E. Clifford    Tillsonburg     ON 118/140:M30-39 M# 323   50:44  8:09
  353 John R. Anderson    Burlington      ON 119/140:M30-39 M# 324   50:44  8:09
  354 Gayle Corning       Fergus          ON   3/  6:F40-49 F#  30   50:53  8:11
  355 Johannes Voorberg   Beamsville      ON 120/140:M30-39 M# 325   50:57  8:11
  356 Brian A. Fox        Hamilton        ON  94/108:M20-29 M# 326   51:05  8:13
  357 David Yellowley     Ancaster        ON  44/ 57:M 1-19 M# 327   51:05  8:13
  358 Lynda L. Fuller     Hamilton        ON  13/ 26:F20-29 F#  31   51:09  8:13
  359 Douglas W. Wilson   Toronto         ON  60/ 72:M40-49 M# 328   51:10  8:14
  360 Hal Cormick         Burlington      ON   9/ 15:M50-90 M# 329   51:13  8:14
  361 Brian Johnson       Oakville        ON  95/108:M20-29 M# 330   51:13  8:14
  362 Art Lumsden         Hamilton        ON  61/ 72:M40-49 M# 331   51:23  8:16
  363 Ted Shier           Hamilton        ON  62/ 72:M40-49 M# 332   51:31  8:17
  364 Kathy A. Power      Hamilton        ON  14/ 26:F20-29 F#  32   51:32  8:17
  365 Mervyn R. Cater     Burlington      ON  63/ 72:M40-49 M# 333   51:33  8:17
  366 Judy L. Hamilton    Stoney Creek    ON  11/ 29:F30-39 F#  33   51:35  8:18
  367 Norman Raaaftchul   Willowdale      ON 121/140:M30-39 M# 334   51:36  8:18
  368 Alex J. Melville    Hamilton        ON  45/ 57:M 1-19 M# 335   51:38  8:18
  369 Lawrence Williamson Caledonia       ON 122/140:M30-39 M# 336   51:45  8:19
  370 Arthur J. Percy     Burlington      ON  10/ 15:M50-90 M# 337   51:46  8:19
  371 Jim A. Dyer         Burlington      ON  64/ 72:M40-49 M# 338   51:47  8:20
  372 Maurice C. Carter   Hamilton        ON 123/140:M30-39 M# 339   51:48  8:20
  373 Peter Glaab         Toronto         ON   3/  5:M99-99 M# 340   51:57  8:21
  374 Bob F. Cowell       Hamilton        ON  65/ 72:M40-49 M# 341   52:01  8:22
  375 Edward Zacharewski  Hamilton        ON 124/140:M30-39 M# 342   52:03  8:22
  376 John V. McDonald    Hamilton        ON  96/108:M20-29 M# 343   52:03  8:22
  377 Tom Mladen          Scarborough     ON  11/ 15:M50-90 M# 344   52:07  8:23
  378 Ernie Hudson        Ancaster        ON  66/ 72:M40-49 M# 345   52:11  8:23
  379 Kathy A. D'Andrade  Ancaster        NY  12/ 29:F30-39 F#  34   52:15  8:24
  380 Sam P. Amodio       Hamilton        ON  97/108:M20-29 M# 346   52:20  8:25
  381 Edward Marcella     East Amherst    NY 125/140:M30-39 M# 347   52:21  8:25
  382 Craig A. Paterson   Hamilton        ON  98/108:M20-29 M# 348   52:33  8:27
  383 Jim Warden          Hamilton        ON 126/140:M30-39 M# 349   52:42  8:28
  384 John S. Addison     Dundas          ON  67/ 72:M40-49 M# 350   52:57  8:31
  385 Joan Barker         Stoney Creek    ON  13/ 29:F30-39 F#  35   53:01  8:31
  386 Donald R. Fritz     Hamilton        ON 127/140:M30-39 M# 351   53:03  8:32
  387 Kim A. Smith        Stoney Creek    ON  15/ 26:F20-29 F#  36   53:03  8:32
  388 Gary MacDonald      Hamilton        ON  99/108:M20-29 M# 352   53:03  8:32
  389 Gregory Hutchinson  Ancaster        ON 128/140:M30-39 M# 353   53:07  8:32
  390 John L. Clement     Hamilton        ON  46/ 57:M 1-19 M# 354   53:07  8:32
  391 Jo-Anne Drake       Hamilton        ON  16/ 26:F20-29 F#  37   53:16  8:34
  392 Michael B. Senior   Hamilton        ON  47/ 57:M 1-19 M# 355   53:16  8:34
  393 Frank W. McEnaney   Dundas          ON  68/ 72:M40-49 M# 356   53:52  8:40
  394 Derek Brelsforth    Burlington      ON 129/140:M30-39 M# 357   54:02  8:41
  395 Bob Convey          Dundas          ON  69/ 72:M40-49 M# 358   54:12  8:43
  396 Ralph Lynch         Hamilton        ON 100/108:M20-29 M# 359   54:35  8:47
  397 Peggy P. Brown      Hamilton        ON  14/ 29:F30-39 F#  38   54:45  8:48
  398 Jim Filatovs        Hamilton        ON  12/ 15:M50-90 M# 360   54:51  8:49
  399 Sue S. Dickson      Hamilton        ON  15/ 29:F30-39 F#  39   55:04  8:51
  400 William K. Mays     Hamilton        ON 130/140:M30-39 M# 361   55:04  8:51
  401 Wendy P. Sabo       R R #2 Hannon   ON  16/ 29:F30-39 F#  40   55:11  8:52
  402 Elliott L. Aranoff  Hamilton        ON 131/140:M30-39 M# 362   55:15  8:53
  403 Ken A. Rossiter     Caledonia       ON 101/108:M20-29 M# 363   55:24  8:54
  404 Danny T. Barker     Oakville        ON  48/ 57:M 1-19 M# 364   55:35  8:56
  405 Terry R. Barker     Oakville        ON 132/140:M30-39 M# 365   55:38  8:57
  406 Bill B. Godfrey     Hamilton        ON  49/ 57:M 1-19 M# 366   55:40  8:57
  407 Scott Sampson       Hamilton        ON 102/108:M20-29 M# 367   55:41  8:57
  408 Dave Alken          Hamilton        ON 133/140:M30-39 M# 368   55:42  8:57
  409 Cathy A. MacDonald  Burlington      ON  17/ 26:F20-29 F#  41   55:52  8:59
  410 Susan Ewoniak       Hamilton        ON  17/ 29:F30-39 F#  42   55:56  9:00
  411 Janis Deming        Hamilton        ON  18/ 29:F30-39 F#  43   55:56  9:00
  412 Dan Begin           Stoney Creek    ON 134/140:M30-39 M# 369   56:04  9:01
  413 Larry R. Stewart    Hamilton        ON  70/ 72:M40-49 M# 370   56:07  9:01
  414 Margaret Obermeyer  Caledonia       ON  19/ 29:F30-39 F#  44   56:10  9:02
  415 Pamela C. Dooner    Dundas          ON  20/ 29:F30-39 F#  45   56:15  9:03
  416 Rima K. Alderice    Burlington      ON   5/  9:F 1-19 F#  46   56:26  9:04
  417 J. Michael Clark    Hamilton        ON  71/ 72:M40-49 M# 371   56:27  9:05
  418 Sue P. Sanger       Toronto         ON  18/ 26:F20-29 F#  47   56:28  9:05
  419 Rick Phillips       Burlington      ON 135/140:M30-39 M# 372   56:31  9:05
  420 Shawn E. Ling       Hamilton        ON 103/108:M20-29 M# 373   56:39  9:06
  421 Laura Troccoli      Hamilton        ON  19/ 26:F20-29 F#  48   56:41  9:07
  422 Michael J. Reid     Brantford       ON 104/108:M20-29 M# 374   56:47  9:08
  423 Barry Lunham        Hamilton        ON  50/ 57:M 1-19 M# 375   57:05  9:11
  424 Jocelyn B. Neysmith Dundas          ON   6/  9:F 1-19 F#  49   57:10  9:11
  425 Jane W. Neysmith    Dundas          ON   4/  6:F40-49 F#  50   57:19  9:13
  426 Jordan M. Neysmith  Dundas          ON  51/ 57:M 1-19 M# 376   57:19  9:13
  427 Wayne M. Whitwell   Caledonia       ON  52/ 57:M 1-19 M# 377   57:26  9:14
  428 Carl J. Nederveen   Hamilton        ON  13/ 15:M50-90 M# 378   57:38  9:16
  429 Lois M. Rhodes      Hamilton        ON   5/  6:F40-49 F#  51   57:38  9:16
  430 Tom K. Neilsen      Hamilton        ON 136/140:M30-39 M# 379   57:49  9:18
  431 Nancy L. McGrath    Mount Hope      ON  20/ 26:F20-29 F#  52   57:51  9:18
  432 Winnie Quinn        Hamilton        ON  21/ 26:F20-29 F#  53   58:04  9:20
  433 Lucille G. Ronald   Dunnville       ON  21/ 29:F30-39 F#  54   58:08  9:21
  434 William Stirling    Hamilton        ON 105/108:M20-29 M# 380   58:25  9:24
  435 David A. Higson     Hamilton        ON 137/140:M30-39 M# 381   58:26  9:24
  436 Wayne Elvins        Hamilton        ON  14/ 15:M50-90 M# 382   58:29  9:24
  437 Frances M. Mays     Hamilton        ON  22/ 29:F30-39 F#  55   59:02  9:29
  438 Shannon L. McInnis  Weston          ON  72/ 72:M40-49 M# 383   59:04  9:30
  439 Dorcas Williams     Waterloo        ON  22/ 26:F20-29 F#  56   59:09  9:31
  440 Ann P. Clark        Hamilton        ON  23/ 29:F30-39 F#  57   59:20  9:32
  441 Stephen Kirkpatrick Hamilton        ON  53/ 57:M 1-19 M# 384   59:50  9:37
  442 Anastasia Tremain   Hamilton        ON   7/  9:F 1-19 F#  58   59:54  9:38
  443 Leona A. Dicenzo    Hamilton        ON  24/ 29:F30-39 F#  59 1:00:51  9:47
  444 Ilene C. Watt       Hamilton        ON  25/ 29:F30-39 F#  60 1:00:55  9:48
  445 Gayle D. Elms       Stoney Creek    ON  26/ 29:F30-39 F#  61 1:00:55  9:48
  446 Claudio V. Dicenzo  Hamilton        ON 138/140:M30-39 M# 385 1:00:59  9:48
  447 Gloria M. Seberras  Dundas          ON  27/ 29:F30-39 F#  62 1:01:05  9:49
  448 Garry Talbot        Hamilton        ON 139/140:M30-39 M# 386 1:01:19  9:51
  449 Brenda Steinnagel   Hamilton        ON  23/ 26:F20-29 F#  63 1:01:22  9:52
  450 Sue R. Green        Hamilton        ON  28/ 29:F30-39 F#  64 1:01:24  9:52
  451 Robert Silcox       Burlington      ON   4/  5:M99-99 M# 387 1:01:37  9:54
  452 Susan M. Janhurst   Bramalea        ON  29/ 29:F30-39 F#  65 1:01:43  9:55
  453 Bill Hewak          Stoney Creek    ON  54/ 57:M 1-19 M# 388 1:01:47  9:56
  454 Michael Biljetinh   Stoney Creek    ON  55/ 57:M 1-19 M# 389 1:01:47  9:56
  455 Dennis L. Harron    Hamilton        ON   5/  5:M99-99 M# 390 1:01:52  9:57
  456 Beverley Donaldson  Kitchener       ON   6/  6:F40-49 F#  66 1:02:15 10:00
  457 Janice M. Shearer   Hamilton        ON  24/ 26:F20-29 F#  67 1:02:21 10:01
  458 Carol J. Shepherd   Hamilton        ON   8/  9:F 1-19 F#  68 1:02:56 10:07
  459 Gerry Rooney        Milton          ON 140/140:M30-39 M# 391 1:02:59 10:08
  460 Anita L. Herrada    Hamilton        ON  25/ 26:F20-29 F#  69 1:03:41 10:14
  461 Susan M. Bodhaine   Hamilton        ON   9/  9:F 1-19 F#  70 1:03:45 10:15
  462 Joseph S. Tremain   Hamilton        ON  56/ 57:M 1-19 M# 392 1:04:03 10:18
  463 Colin M. Foster     Hamilton        ON 106/108:M20-29 M# 393 1:04:17 10:20
  464 Brandon Grosvenor   Hamilton        ON  57/ 57:M 1-19 M# 394 1:04:30 10:22
  465 John S. Mannen      Brantford       ON 107/108:M20-29 M# 395 1:05:30 10:32
  466 Deborah Moore       Hamilton        ON  26/ 26:F20-29 F#  71 1:07:08 10:48
  467 Alphonse R. Potvin  Toronto         ON 108/108:M20-29 M# 396 1:08:55 11:05
  468 Harry Finan         Hamilton        ON  15/ 15:M50-90 M# 397 1:14:14 11:56
                                                                         
                                                                         
                 Results by Runtime Services, Colden NY