-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           Buffalo Philharmonic AC 10k                   
                               Buffalo,  New York                        
                                November 3, 1985                         
                                                                         
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 David R. Hawes      Batavia         NY   1/ 58:M20-29 M#   1   31:42  5:06
    2 Michael D. Smith    St. Catharines  ON   2/ 58:M20-29 M#   2   31:46  5:06
    3 Jeff R. Kumm        Niagara Falls   NY   3/ 58:M20-29 M#   3   32:14  5:11
    4 Gary E. Moore       Alfred          NY   4/ 58:M20-29 M#   4   32:19  5:12
    5 Mark D. Hulme       East Aurora     NY   5/ 58:M20-29 M#   5   32:27  5:13
    6 Jim Hogan           Williamsville   NY   1/ 76:M30-39 M#   6   33:44  5:25
    7 Steve Tanguay       St. Catharines  ON   6/ 58:M20-29 M#   7   34:00  5:28
    8 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY   2/ 76:M30-39 M#   8   34:17  5:31
    9 Thomas L. Moran     Batavia         NY   3/ 76:M30-39 M#   9   34:29  5:33
   10 Richard G. Hofner   Hamburg         NY   4/ 76:M30-39 M#  10   34:31  5:33
   11 John Felix          Buffalo         NY   5/ 76:M30-39 M#  11   34:40  5:34
   12 Gary D. Clements    Caneadea        NY   1/ 37:M40-49 M#  12   34:43  5:35
   13 David P. Alessi     Buffalo         NY   6/ 76:M30-39 M#  13   35:04  5:38
   14 David F. Geyer      Buffalo         NY   7/ 76:M30-39 M#  14   35:09  5:39
   15 Fran H. Emmerling   Hamburg         NY   8/ 76:M30-39 M#  15   35:20  5:41
   16 Dan R. Mowbray      Niagara Falls   ON   7/ 58:M20-29 M#  16   35:29  5:42
   17 Kevin F. Martineau  St. Catharines  ON   8/ 58:M20-29 M#  17   36:00  5:47
   18 Henry Staffi, Jr.   Tonawanda       NY   9/ 58:M20-29 M#  18   36:01  5:47
   19 Henry J. May        Tonawanda       NY   9/ 76:M30-39 M#  19   36:11  5:49
   20 Kevin D. Murrett    Buffalo         NY  10/ 58:M20-29 M#  20   36:19  5:50
   21 Tim Phalen          Williamsville   NY  10/ 76:M30-39 M#  21   36:24  5:51
   22 Ronald F. Dee       Buffalo         NY  11/ 58:M20-29 M#  22   36:27  5:52
   23 Adam D. Sherer      Buffalo         NY   1/  7:M 1-19 M#  23   36:29  5:52
   24 Dennis P. Shriner   Niagara Falls   ON   2/ 37:M40-49 M#  24   36:31  5:52
   25 Kenneth J. Hans     Buffalo         NY  12/ 58:M20-29 M#  25   36:34  5:53
   26 Rich Wisniewski     Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 76:M30-39 M#  26   36:59  5:57
   27 Stephen H. Jackson  Buffalo         NY  13/ 58:M20-29 M#  27   37:03  5:57
   28 Kenneth E. Bremer   Amherst         NY   3/ 37:M40-49 M#  28   37:05  5:58
   29 Ron B. Craddock     Fort Erie       ON  12/ 76:M30-39 M#  29   37:08  5:58
   30 Alan G. Charuk      Port Colborne   ON  13/ 76:M30-39 M#  30   37:37  6:03
   31 John-Kalt Roden     Buffalo         NY  14/ 58:M20-29 M#  31   37:40  6:03
   32 Thomas E. Traverse  Orchard Park    NY   4/ 37:M40-49 M#  32   37:45  6:04
   33 Jerry L. Neuner     Williamsville   NY  14/ 76:M30-39 M#  33   37:50  6:05
   34 Ted A. Sauer        Niagara Falls   ON  15/ 76:M30-39 M#  34   38:00  6:07
   35 Ken A. Mann         Fort Erie       ON   2/  7:M 1-19 M#  35   38:00  6:07
   36 Alan R. Halfyard    St. Catharines  ON  15/ 58:M20-29 M#  36   38:01  6:07
   37 Albert Degenaars    Derby           NY  16/ 76:M30-39 M#  37   38:04  6:07
   38 Albert R. Legault   Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 37:M40-49 M#  38   38:05  6:07
   39 Andy M. Mara        Eggertsville    NY   3/  7:M 1-19 M#  39   38:26  6:11
   40 Mike Kohlhas        Glenwood        NY  17/ 76:M30-39 M#  40   38:27  6:11
   41 Tom Wilson          Scarborough     ON  18/ 76:M30-39 M#  41   38:29  6:11
   42 Ken Fisher          Springville     NY   6/ 37:M40-49 M#  42   38:32  6:12
   43 John H. Love II     Buffalo         NY  16/ 58:M20-29 M#  43   38:34  6:12
   44 Paul A. Verklan     Lockport        NY  19/ 76:M30-39 M#  44   38:35  6:12
   45 Bob Honan           Buffalo         NY  20/ 76:M30-39 M#  45   38:37  6:13
   46 John A. Martin, Jr. Buffalo         NY  21/ 76:M30-39 M#  46   38:48  6:14
   47 Richard Sliwinski   Kenmore         NY  17/ 58:M20-29 M#  47   38:48  6:14
   48 Kenneth Jordan      Lockport        NY  18/ 58:M20-29 M#  48   38:50  6:15
   49 Warren R. Campbell  Lancaster       NY   7/ 37:M40-49 M#  49   38:55  6:15
   50 David A. Falk       Clarence        NY  19/ 58:M20-29 M#  50   39:16  6:19
   51 William M. Davis    Buffalo         NY  22/ 76:M30-39 M#  51   39:20  6:19
   52 William S. Young    Buffalo         NY  20/ 58:M20-29 M#  52   39:28  6:21
   53 Robert L. Bitner    Tonawanda       NY   8/ 37:M40-49 M#  53   39:30  6:21
   54 Michael Farinacci   St. Catharines  ON   9/ 37:M40-49 M#  54   39:36  6:22
   55 Peter P. Goodwin    St. Catharines  ON  23/ 76:M30-39 M#  55   39:50  6:24
   56 Bill McNamara       Niagara Falls   NY  24/ 76:M30-39 M#  56   39:52  6:25
   57 T. W. Somerville    Tonawanda       NY  25/ 76:M30-39 M#  57   39:54  6:25
   58 Kevin J. Lozano     Buffalo         NY  21/ 58:M20-29 M#  58   39:57  6:25
   59 Thomas S. Tobias    Buffalo         NY  22/ 58:M20-29 M#  59   39:59  6:26
   60 Nancy J. Small      Buffalo         NY   1/ 12:F20-29 F#   1   40:03  6:26
   61 Jesse N. Kregal     Buffalo         NY   1/ 14:M50-59 M#  60   40:04  6:26
   62 Philip F. Parks     Jamestown       NY  26/ 76:M30-39 M#  61   40:15  6:28
   63 George B. McNally   Kenmore         NY  27/ 76:M30-39 M#  62   40:17  6:29
   64 Patrick J. Dalton   Buffalo         NY  28/ 76:M30-39 M#  63   40:25  6:30
   65 Paul M. Killion     Spencerport     NY  10/ 37:M40-49 M#  64   40:30  6:31
   66 Art Lorbeer         Williamsville   NY  11/ 37:M40-49 M#  65   40:32  6:31
   67 Robert J. Mearns    St. Catharines  ON  23/ 58:M20-29 M#  66   40:39  6:32
   68 Samuel R. Neal      Buffalo         NY  29/ 76:M30-39 M#  67   40:52  6:34
   69 Philip A. Reynolds  Williamsville   NY   2/ 14:M50-59 M#  68   40:59  6:35
   70 Sean K. Kelly       Buffalo         NY   4/  7:M 1-19 M#  69   41:05  6:36
   71 Len Kagelmacher     Tonawanda       NY  30/ 76:M30-39 M#  70   41:22  6:39
   72 Mark T. Krampen     Buffalo         NY  31/ 76:M30-39 M#  71   41:24  6:39
   73 Thomas J. Sundstrom Alden           NY  12/ 37:M40-49 M#  72   41:25  6:40
   74 Joe A. Holt         Buffalo         NY  24/ 58:M20-29 M#  73   41:30  6:40
   75 Jeffrey L. Ertel    Cheektowaga     NY  25/ 58:M20-29 M#  74   41:31  6:40
   76 George F. Olmstead  Buffalo         NY  26/ 58:M20-29 M#  75   41:49  6:43
   77 Jack Luzier         Buffalo         NY  27/ 58:M20-29 M#  76   41:52  6:44
   78 Jonathan D. Dimock  Amherst         NY  13/ 37:M40-49 M#  77   42:08  6:46
   79 Warren Montgomery   Buffalo         NY  32/ 76:M30-39 M#  78   42:14  6:47
   80 Michael Stauder     Lockport        NY  28/ 58:M20-29 M#  79   42:31  6:50
   81 David J. Grugel     Buffalo         NY  33/ 76:M30-39 M#  80   42:34  6:51
   82 Damian J. Sheehan   Buffalo         NY  29/ 58:M20-29 M#  81   42:39  6:51
   83 Richard F. Brox     Amherst         NY  14/ 37:M40-49 M#  82   42:42  6:52
   84 Ian C. Shaw         St. Catharines  ON  15/ 37:M40-49 M#  83   42:48  6:53
   85 Mike Curry          East Aurora     NY  34/ 76:M30-39 M#  84   42:53  6:54
   86 William J. Roof     East Aurora     NY  16/ 37:M40-49 M#  85   42:57  6:54
   87 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo         NY  35/ 76:M30-39 M#  86   42:58  6:54
   88 Charles J. Seward   Kenmore         NY  30/ 58:M20-29 M#  87   42:59  6:55
   89 Ronald M. Hager     Buffalo         NY  36/ 76:M30-39 M#  88   43:09  6:56
   90 Donna White-Fallon  Port Colborne   ON   1/ 17:F30-39 F#   2   43:11  6:57
   91 William M. Casey    Williamsville   NY  37/ 76:M30-39 M#  89   43:13  6:57
   92 Timothy P. Bukowski Buffalo         NY  31/ 58:M20-29 M#  90   43:14  6:57
   93 Donald Johnson      Buffalo         NY  32/ 58:M20-29 M#  91   43:19  6:58
   94 David R. Robinson   Buffalo         NY  17/ 37:M40-49 M#  92   43:24  6:59
   95 Janice Quackenbush  Lancaster       NY   2/ 17:F30-39 F#   3   43:24  6:59
   96 Thomas P. Connare   Buffalo         NY  38/ 76:M30-39 M#  93   43:26  6:59
   97 Robert Werneiwski   Buffalo         NY  33/ 58:M20-29 M#  94   43:37  7:01
   98 John E. McGuire     Kenmore         NY  39/ 76:M30-39 M#  95   43:40  7:01
   99 Ron Scott           Buffalo         NY  34/ 58:M20-29 M#  96   43:42  7:02
  100 John A. Irr         Amherst         NY  35/ 58:M20-29 M#  97   43:43  7:02
  101 Dave R. Vasbinder   Spencerport     NY  36/ 58:M20-29 M#  98   43:46  7:02
  102 Dave Platt          Buffalo         NY  37/ 58:M20-29 M#  99   43:48  7:03
  103 Sandra G. Goodwin   St. Catharines  ON   3/ 17:F30-39 F#   4   43:49  7:03
  104 Edward Pomeroy      Port Robinson   ON  18/ 37:M40-49 M# 100   43:57  7:04
  105 Peter M. Gray       Buffalo         NY  19/ 37:M40-49 M# 101   44:01  7:05
  106 Scott L. Grimwood   St. Catharines  ON  38/ 58:M20-29 M# 102   44:02  7:05
  107 William Wachowiak   Buffalo         NY  40/ 76:M30-39 M# 103   44:08  7:06
  108 John D. Pholman     Hamburg         NY  41/ 76:M30-39 M# 104   44:20  7:08
  109 Mark V. Wagner      Orchard Park    NY  39/ 58:M20-29 M# 105   44:20  7:08
  110 Thomas A. Ertel     Lackawanna      NY  42/ 76:M30-39 M# 106   44:22  7:08
  111 Nick Schmitt        Buffalo         NY   3/ 14:M50-59 M# 107   44:27  7:09
  112 D. David Hammond    Tonawanda       NY  20/ 37:M40-49 M# 108   44:29  7:09
  113 Brigitte K. Soltiz  Alden           NY   4/ 17:F30-39 F#   5   44:35  7:10
  114 Frank Soltiz        Alden           NY  43/ 76:M30-39 M# 109   44:36  7:10
  115 Gigi R. Erickson    Buffalo         NY   2/ 12:F20-29 F#   6   44:43  7:11
  116 Patrick J. Brown    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  44/ 76:M30-39 M# 110   44:46  7:12
  117 Ray Rodriguez       Batavia         NY  45/ 76:M30-39 M# 111   44:47  7:12
  118 John N. Reeves      Tonawanda       NY  46/ 76:M30-39 M# 112   44:51  7:13
  119 David Farinacci     Niagara Falls   ON  21/ 37:M40-49 M# 113   44:54  7:13
  120 Brian E. Barrington Buffalo         NY  40/ 58:M20-29 M# 114   44:58  7:14
  121 A. R. Richardson    Buffalo         NY   4/ 14:M50-59 M# 115   45:07  7:15
  122 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY   5/ 14:M50-59 M# 116   45:08  7:15
  123 William A. Gersten  Buffalo         NY  47/ 76:M30-39 M# 117   45:14  7:16
  124 Suzanne Stern       Williamsville   NY   3/ 12:F20-29 F#   7   45:16  7:17
  125 Robert S. Alessi    Kenmore         NY  22/ 37:M40-49 M# 118   45:21  7:17
  126 James A. DiGiore    Buffalo         NY  23/ 37:M40-49 M# 119   45:35  7:20
  127 Thomas M. Lillis    Buffalo         NY  48/ 76:M30-39 M# 120   45:37  7:20
  128 Don J. Ursino       St. Catharines  ON  24/ 37:M40-49 M# 121   45:39  7:20
  129 Charles Haendiges   Buffalo         NY   6/ 14:M50-59 M# 122   45:44  7:21
  130 Vincent W. Wallace  Fort Erie       ON  25/ 37:M40-49 M# 123   45:46  7:21
  131 Richard D. Bunnell  Orchard Park    NY  41/ 58:M20-29 M# 124   45:49  7:22
  132 Bajan Koepeczi-Deak East Amherst    NY  49/ 76:M30-39 M# 125   45:52  7:22
  133 Don Israel          Buffalo         NY  26/ 37:M40-49 M# 126   45:57  7:23
  134 Liz Israel          Buffalo         NY   4/ 12:F20-29 F#   8   45:57  7:23
  135 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY  50/ 76:M30-39 M# 127   45:58  7:23
  136 James Fitzpatrick   Buffalo         NY  51/ 76:M30-39 M# 128   45:59  7:24
  137 Robert W. Henderson N. Tonawanda    NY   7/ 14:M50-59 M# 129   46:00  7:24
  138 Jody Snyder         Pinetop         AZ   5/ 12:F20-29 F#   9   46:01  7:24
  139 Bruce Caley         Kenmore         NY  52/ 76:M30-39 M# 130   46:14  7:26
  140 Andrew R. Pecoraro  N. Tonawanda    NY  42/ 58:M20-29 M# 131   46:16  7:26
  141 Joseph J. Lorson    East Aurora     NY  53/ 76:M30-39 M# 132   46:23  7:27
  142 Warren J. Twomey    Lockport        NY   8/ 14:M50-59 M# 133   46:28  7:28
  143 Thomas J. Mudd      Buffalo         NY  54/ 76:M30-39 M# 134   46:34  7:29
  144 David F. Butterini  Buffalo         NY  55/ 76:M30-39 M# 135   46:48  7:31
  145 Larry E. Giles      Buffalo         NY  56/ 76:M30-39 M# 136   46:51  7:32
  146 Mark G. DiCarlo     Buffalo         NY  43/ 58:M20-29 M# 137   46:54  7:32
  147 Richard Abbott      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  57/ 76:M30-39 M# 138   46:56  7:33
  148 Mike Charuk         Burlington      ON  44/ 58:M20-29 M# 139   46:58  7:33
  149 David R. Conniff    Buffalo         NY  58/ 76:M30-39 M# 140   46:58  7:33
  150 Roger Easterbrook   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  45/ 58:M20-29 M# 141   47:15  7:36
  151 Susan E. Seibert    Buffalo         NY   5/ 17:F30-39 F#  10   47:17  7:36
  152 Nicholas J. Zelasko Cheektowaga     NY  46/ 58:M20-29 M# 142   47:21  7:37
  153 Michael F. Remigio  Thorold         ON  59/ 76:M30-39 M# 143   47:31  7:38
  154 Roger J. Chambers   Buffalo         NY   1/  8:M60-80 M# 144   47:34  7:39
  155 Lionel S. Lewis     Williamsville   NY   9/ 14:M50-59 M# 145   47:47  7:41
  156 Robert Gonnella     Lockport        NY  60/ 76:M30-39 M# 146   47:48  7:41
  157 Peter M. Hall       Kenmore         NY  61/ 76:M30-39 M# 147   48:08  7:44
  158 Lynnette Grisanti   Grand Island    NY   6/ 17:F30-39 F#  11   48:12  7:45
  159 Peter Seitz         Buffalo         NY  47/ 58:M20-29 M# 148   48:24  7:47
  160 Karen L. Gray       Buffalo         NY   6/ 12:F20-29 F#  12   48:32  7:48
  161 Jack T. Curtin      Buffalo         NY   2/  8:M60-80 M# 149   48:53  7:52
  162 Thomas R. Tobias    Blasdell        NY  10/ 14:M50-59 M# 150   48:57  7:52
  163 Barbara Christman   Buffalo         NY   7/ 17:F30-39 F#  13   49:02  7:53
  164 Tom R. Marciniak    Williamsville   NY  62/ 76:M30-39 M# 151   49:03  7:53
  165 Cynthia Jozwik      Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 17:F30-39 F#  14   49:04  7:53
  166 R. J. Fast          Eggertsville    NY  63/ 76:M30-39 M# 152   49:10  7:54
  167 Gregg R. Borland    Buffalo         NY  11/ 14:M50-59 M# 153   49:14  7:55
  168 Larry Jefferys      Buffalo         NY  64/ 76:M30-39 M# 154   49:40  7:59
  169 James J. Paul       Buffalo         NY  65/ 76:M30-39 M# 155   49:45  8:00
  170 Peter A. Rans       Williamsville   NY  48/ 58:M20-29 M# 156   49:50  8:01
  171 Ernie Woodson       Buffalo         NY  27/ 37:M40-49 M# 157   49:51  8:01
  172 Jennifer C. Sanders Buffalo         NY   7/ 12:F20-29 F#  15   49:54  8:01
  173 Jo Kerkhoven        St. Catharines  ON  12/ 14:M50-59 M# 158   50:00  8:02
  174 Thomas F. Daley     East Amherst    NY  66/ 76:M30-39 M# 159   50:05  8:03
  175 Jeanne A. Shaw      Buffalo         NY   9/ 17:F30-39 F#  16   50:12  8:04
  176 Karen J. Nichter    Clarence        NY  10/ 17:F30-39 F#  17   50:15  8:05
  177 Diane Melillo       Buffalo         NY   1/  3:F40-49 F#  18   50:22  8:06
  178 Theodore S. Herman  Buffalo         NY  28/ 37:M40-49 M# 160   50:24  8:06
  179 Gary A. Hiramoto    Tonawanda       NY  49/ 58:M20-29 M# 161   50:27  8:07
  180 Phil E. McNulty     Batavia         NY  29/ 37:M40-49 M# 162   50:49  8:10
  181 Roger V. Clancey    Kenmore         NY   3/  8:M60-80 M# 163   50:53  8:11
  182 Charles D. Foster   Eggertsville    NY  67/ 76:M30-39 M# 164   51:06  8:13
  183 Richard W. Gibson   Niagara Falls   NY  68/ 76:M30-39 M# 165   51:07  8:13
  184 Ralph Katz          Williamsville   NY  13/ 14:M50-59 M# 166   51:34  8:17
  185 Eileen M. MacKay    Kenmore         NY  11/ 17:F30-39 F#  19   51:42  8:19
  186 Michael R. Stann    Buffalo         NY   5/  7:M 1-19 M# 167   52:17  8:24
  187 Christopher Pandell St. Catharines  ON  50/ 58:M20-29 M# 168   52:23  8:25
  188 Robert J. Bolm      Buffalo         NY  30/ 37:M40-49 M# 169   52:25  8:26
  189 Mike Conrad         Buffalo         NY  51/ 58:M20-29 M# 170   52:26  8:26
  190 Gretchen W. Rans    Williamsville   NY   8/ 12:F20-29 F#  20   52:27  8:26
  191 Daniel J. Maltbie   Amherst         NY  52/ 58:M20-29 M# 171   52:29  8:26
  192 Richard J. Shands   Lakeview        NY   6/  7:M 1-19 M# 172   52:34  8:27
  193 John M. Luch        Lewiston        NY  31/ 37:M40-49 M# 173   52:36  8:27
  194 Thomas V. Hoffman   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  32/ 37:M40-49 M# 174   53:35  8:37
  195 Lisa A. Eberhardt   Clarence        NY   1/  2:F 1-19 F#  21   53:44  8:38
  196 Leonard D. Skrill   Buffalo         NY  53/ 58:M20-29 M# 175   53:47  8:39
  197 Herman Trotter      Buffalo         NY   4/  8:M60-80 M# 176   53:58  8:41
  198 Patricia A. Brown   Buffalo         NY   9/ 12:F20-29 F#  22   54:04  8:42
  199 Larry Ramunno       Amherst         NY  54/ 58:M20-29 M# 177   54:16  8:43
  200 Linda Stievater     Buffalo         NY   2/  3:F40-49 F#  23   54:25  8:45
  201 Matthew J. Murphy   Buffalo         NY  69/ 76:M30-39 M# 178   54:27  8:45
  202 William E. Geising  Eggertsville    NY  70/ 76:M30-39 M# 179   54:36  8:47
  203 Allen H. Beroza     Amherst         NY  71/ 76:M30-39 M# 180   54:52  8:49
  204 Margaret Riforgiato Buffalo         NY  10/ 12:F20-29 F#  24   54:59  8:50
  205 Mary Riforgiato     Buffalo         NY  11/ 12:F20-29 F#  25   54:59  8:50
  206 Carolyn R. Brown    Sanborn         NY  12/ 17:F30-39 F#  26   55:40  8:57
  207 Frank D. Sansone    Lancaster       NY  72/ 76:M30-39 M# 181   55:43  8:57
  208 Daniel G. Lutman    Buffalo         NY  73/ 76:M30-39 M# 182   55:52  8:59
  209 John P. Barrett     Kenmore         NY  74/ 76:M30-39 M# 183   55:54  8:59
  210 David A. Siegel     Buffalo         NY  33/ 37:M40-49 M# 184   55:55  8:59
  211 Lynn Sweet          Olean           NY  34/ 37:M40-49 M# 185   56:12  9:02
  212 Donna J. Ward       Olean           NY  13/ 17:F30-39 F#  27   56:13  9:02
  213 Donald P. Snyder    Buffalo         NY  55/ 58:M20-29 M# 186   56:25  9:04
  214 Joanne M. Schlegel  Eggertsville    NY   3/  3:F40-49 F#  28   56:49  9:08
  215 Tom D. Moore        Fredonia        NY   5/  8:M60-80 M# 187   56:55  9:09
  216 Brian H. Foley      Buffalo         NY  56/ 58:M20-29 M# 188   57:10  9:11
  217 Joseph P. Foley     West Seneca     NY  57/ 58:M20-29 M# 189   57:12  9:12
  218 H. Josef Steiniger  Buffalo         NY   6/  8:M60-80 M# 190   57:51  9:18
  219 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   1/  1:F50-80 F#  29   58:10  9:21
  220 Denise R. Szyjka    Buffalo         NY  14/ 17:F30-39 F#  30   58:28  9:24
  221 Gerard T. Musial    Depew           NY  14/ 14:M50-59 M# 191   58:30  9:24
  222 Maureen Regan       Buffalo         NY  15/ 17:F30-39 F#  31   58:34  9:25
  223 Thomas Frankel      Rochester       NY   7/  7:M 1-19 M# 192   58:58  9:29
  224 James V. Schober    N. Tonawanda    NY  35/ 37:M40-49 M# 193   59:44  9:36
  225 Larry J. Regan      Buffalo         NY  58/ 58:M20-29 M# 194 1:00:14  9:41
  226 Diana M. Jivien     Buffalo         NY  16/ 17:F30-39 F#  32 1:00:16  9:41
  227 Nancy E. Schultz    Buffalo         NY  17/ 17:F30-39 F#  33 1:00:28  9:43
  228 Tim Decker          Kenmore         NY  75/ 76:M30-39 M# 195 1:00:46  9:46
  229 Mark I. Kotok       Williamsville   NY  76/ 76:M30-39 M# 196 1:01:23  9:52
  230 David Kotok         Rochester       NY  36/ 37:M40-49 M# 197 1:01:26  9:53
  231 Jackie M. Geoghan   Buffalo         NY  12/ 12:F20-29 F#  34 1:03:16 10:10
  232 Dick Torrontor      Williamsville   NY  37/ 37:M40-49 M# 198 1:03:25 10:12
  233 William E. Noblin   Niagara Falls   NY   7/  8:M60-80 M# 199 1:04:20 10:21
  234 David T. Bazelon    Buffalo         NY   8/  8:M60-80 M# 200 1:09:43 11:13
  235 Sarah J. Tapia      Buffalo         NY   2/  2:F 1-19 F#  35 1:13:09 11:46
                                                                         
                                                                         
                 Results by Runtime Services, Colden NY