-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                             Molson's Maple Leaf 10k                     
                                 Milton, Ontario                         
                                 August 19, 1984                         
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Roger Cawkwell      Willowdale      ON   1/ 47:M20-25 M#   1   30:22  4:53
    2 Mike Franklin       Orillia         ON   1/ 84:M26-30 M#   2   31:11  5:01
    3 Andy Jones          Toronto         ON   2/ 47:M20-25 M#   3   31:15  5:01
    4 David Howarth       Burlington      ON   3/ 47:M20-25 M#   4   31:20  5:02
    5 Joe Sax             Mississauga     ON   1/101:M31-35 M#   5   31:37  5:05
    6 Jeff Murphy         Markham         ON   4/ 47:M20-25 M#   6   31:45  5:06
    7 Trevor Shand        Agincourt       ON   5/ 47:M20-25 M#   7   32:12  5:11
    8 John S. Warnock     Georgetown      ON   6/ 47:M20-25 M#   8   32:19  5:12
    9 Ken Hamilton        Maple           ON   2/101:M31-35 M#   9   32:22  5:12
   10 Robert W. Moore     Toronto         ON   1/ 55:M41-45 M#  10   32:24  5:13
   11 Peter T. Clark      Willowdale      ON   1/ 90:M36-40 M#  11   32:41  5:15
   12 Matthew J. Hodge    Milton          ON   1/ 54:M 1-19 M#  12   32:49  5:17
   13 Dereck Fernee       Toronto         ON   2/ 55:M41-45 M#  13   32:52  5:17
   14 Peter Lewis         Toronto         ON   3/101:M31-35 M#  14   32:57  5:18
   15 Paul S. Roberts     Willowdale      ON   2/ 84:M26-30 M#  15   33:05  5:19
   16 Dan Melnik          Toronto         ON   4/101:M31-35 M#  16   33:06  5:19
   17 Paul R. Wright      Bramalea        ON   7/ 47:M20-25 M#  17   33:07  5:19
   18 Peter Boross        Toronto         ON   2/ 54:M 1-19 M#  18   33:09  5:20
   19 David Liberman      Toronto         ON   5/101:M31-35 M#  19   33:29  5:23
   20 Dan LeRoux          Scarborough     ON   8/ 47:M20-25 M#  20   33:42  5:25
   21 Eden P. Ford        Toronto         ON   6/101:M31-35 M#  21   33:46  5:26
   22 John E. Mooney      Mississauga     ON   7/101:M31-35 M#  22   33:55  5:27
   23 Dave Saunders       Bramalea        ON   3/ 55:M41-45 M#  23   34:02  5:28
   24 Barry Loescher      Toronto         ON   2/ 90:M36-40 M#  24   34:07  5:29
   25 David Gray          Toronto         ON   3/ 90:M36-40 M#  25   34:10  5:30
   26 Peter C. Putka      Islington       ON   9/ 47:M20-25 M#  26   34:13  5:30
   27 Paul W. Pearson     Toronto         ON   4/ 90:M36-40 M#  27   34:18  5:31
   28 Bernie A. Philips   Toronto         ON   5/ 90:M36-40 M#  28   34:23  5:32
   29 Raymond B. Axworthy Islington       ON   8/101:M31-35 M#  29   34:23  5:32
   30 Gerry G. Milne      Beeton          ON   9/101:M31-35 M#  30   34:29  5:33
   31 Keith W. Mcwatters  Mississauga     ON  10/101:M31-35 M#  31   34:32  5:33
   32 Peter Scherbaty     Toronto         ON   3/ 84:M26-30 M#  32   34:39  5:34
   33 James H. Farintosh  Scarborough     ON  11/101:M31-35 M#  33   34:39  5:34
   34 Tim M. Caney        Toronto         ON   4/ 84:M26-30 M#  34   34:42  5:35
   35 Rob Breathet        Barrie          ON   3/ 54:M 1-19 M#  35   34:42  5:35
   36 Donald Kerr         Burlington      ON   4/ 54:M 1-19 M#  36   34:44  5:35
   37 Brian M. Lansdowne  Guelph          ON   6/ 90:M36-40 M#  37   34:47  5:36
   38 Kevin Martineau     St. Catharines  ON  10/ 47:M20-25 M#  38   34:48  5:36
   39 Kenneth MacDonald   St. Catharines  ON  12/101:M31-35 M#  39   34:50  5:36
   40 Karel M. Zdrchany   Mississauga     ON   7/ 90:M36-40 M#  40   34:51  5:36
   41 Konstantin Milchin  Toronto         ON   5/ 54:M 1-19 M#  41   34:53  5:36
   42 Fernando Afonso     Toronto         ON   4/ 55:M41-45 M#  42   34:53  5:36
   43 Tom E. Briggs       Bramalea        ON   8/ 90:M36-40 M#  43   34:54  5:37
   44 Joel R. Cash        Thornhill       ON  13/101:M31-35 M#  44   34:55  5:37
   45 Douglas P. Doupagne Georgetown      ON  11/ 47:M20-25 M#  45   34:56  5:37
   46 John D. Cress       Cambridge       ON   6/ 54:M 1-19 M#  46   34:56  5:37
   47 Sean J. Brown       Etobicoke       ON   7/ 54:M 1-19 M#  47   35:00  5:38
   48 Michael J. Weber    Kingston        ON   5/ 84:M26-30 M#  48   35:04  5:38
   49 Neil J. Donald      Toronto         ON   6/ 84:M26-30 M#  49   35:06  5:39
   50 Clifford Waddington Milton          ON   9/ 90:M36-40 M#  50   35:07  5:39
   51 Frank J. Cooney     Burlington      ON  10/ 90:M36-40 M#  51   35:07  5:39
   52 Shawn M. Cavanagh   Brampton        ON   8/ 54:M 1-19 M#  52   35:09  5:39
   53 Bill A. Cook        Mississauga     ON   7/ 84:M26-30 M#  53   35:13  5:40
   54 John E. Ptolemy     Kenilworth      ON   8/ 84:M26-30 M#  54   35:21  5:41
   55 Tracey L. Robinson  Guelph          ON   1/ 23:F20-25 F#   1   35:24  5:41
   56 Terry P. Gehl       Kitchener       ON   9/ 54:M 1-19 M#  55   35:29  5:42
   57 Stephen P. Ward     Milton          ON   9/ 84:M26-30 M#  56   35:33  5:43
   58 John Oesch          Waterloo        ON  12/ 47:M20-25 M#  57   35:35  5:43
   59 Sharon E. Crawford  Thornhill       ON   1/ 33:F26-30 F#   2   35:36  5:43
   60 Michael Rayson      Mississauga     ON  11/ 90:M36-40 M#  58   35:36  5:43
   61 Gary T. Berry       Brampton        ON  12/ 90:M36-40 M#  59   35:37  5:44
   62 Peter A. Belcher    Toronto         ON  14/101:M31-35 M#  60   35:39  5:44
   63 Alex Campbell       Georgetown      ON  10/ 84:M26-30 M#  61   35:42  5:44
   64 Chris B. Smith      Toronto         ON  11/ 84:M26-30 M#  62   35:43  5:45
   65 Robert T. Cheskey   Milton          ON  12/ 84:M26-30 M#  63   35:43  5:45
   66 Susan K. Stone      Toronto         ON   2/ 23:F20-25 F#   3   35:44  5:45
   67 Roy M. Paiva        Kitchener       ON  13/ 47:M20-25 M#  64   35:45  5:45
   68 Dave Steinhoff      Port Dover      ON  14/ 47:M20-25 M#  65   35:48  5:45
   69 Ronald G. Gehl      Kitchener       ON  13/ 90:M36-40 M#  66   35:50  5:46
   70 Jim McIlwham        Cobourg         ON   1/ 23:M51-55 M#  67   35:50  5:46
   71 Scott R. Cornwell   Willowdale      ON  10/ 54:M 1-19 M#  68   35:51  5:46
   72 Johan Niehaus       Milton          ON  13/ 84:M26-30 M#  69   35:53  5:46
   73 Gerry A. Yates      Toronto         ON   5/ 55:M41-45 M#  70   35:54  5:46
   74 John A. Wilson      Brampton        ON  14/ 84:M26-30 M#  71   35:55  5:46
   75 Paul A. Jamieson    Markham         ON  11/ 54:M 1-19 M#  72   35:58  5:47
   76 Kenneth Druce       Toronto         ON   1/ 41:M46-50 M#  73   35:59  5:47
   77 Jimmy P. Bland      Toronto         ON  15/ 84:M26-30 M#  74   36:02  5:48
   78 Aaron O. Crangle    Toronto         ON  12/ 54:M 1-19 M#  75   36:03  5:48
   79 John Manna          Toronto         ON  14/ 90:M36-40 M#  76   36:06  5:48
   80 Thomas T. Wren      Scarborough     ON  16/ 84:M26-30 M#  77   36:07  5:48
   81 Jim Howes           Northyork       ON  15/ 90:M36-40 M#  78   36:08  5:49
   82 Nick M. Hunter      Toronto         ON  16/ 90:M36-40 M#  79   36:10  5:49
   83 Scott L. Withers    Hamilton        ON  15/ 47:M20-25 M#  80   36:11  5:49
   84 Edward Schoesmith   Mississauga     ON   6/ 55:M41-45 M#  81   36:13  5:49
   85 Diana L. Booth      Scarborough     ON   2/ 33:F26-30 F#   4   36:25  5:51
   86 Paul N. Long        Toronto         ON   2/ 41:M46-50 M#  82   36:28  5:52
   87 Ross McKie          Toronto         ON   3/ 41:M46-50 M#  83   36:31  5:52
   88 John C. Grace       Acton           ON  15/101:M31-35 M#  84   36:33  5:53
   89 John Gonzales       Burlington      ON  13/ 54:M 1-19 M#  85   36:34  5:53
   90 Stephen Yuk         Toronto         ON  16/101:M31-35 M#  86   36:35  5:53
   91 Ted Zummach         Toronto         ON  16/ 47:M20-25 M#  87   36:36  5:53
   92 Malcolm L. Wheeler  Brampton        ON  17/101:M31-35 M#  88   36:38  5:53
   93 Steve Daview        Campbellville   ON  17/ 47:M20-25 M#  89   36:42  5:54
   94 John J. Butler      Milton          ON  17/ 84:M26-30 M#  90   36:49  5:55
   95 Geoff G. Mitchell   Toronto         ON   7/ 55:M41-45 M#  91   36:56  5:56
   96 Avril Lewis         Toronto         ON   3/ 33:F26-30 F#   5   36:57  5:56
   97 Jon J. Keighan      Kitchener       ON  18/ 84:M26-30 M#  92   36:59  5:57
   98 David W. Smith      Dutton          ON  19/ 84:M26-30 M#  93   37:01  5:57
   99 Tom M. McGregor     Mississauga     ON  20/ 84:M26-30 M#  94   37:02  5:57
  100 Gord Ransom         Norval          ON  18/ 47:M20-25 M#  95   37:03  5:57
  101 Bruce F. Campbell   Oakville        ON  21/ 84:M26-30 M#  96   37:04  5:58
  102 Masser M. Hasan     Milton          ON  14/ 54:M 1-19 M#  97   37:04  5:58
  103 David Montgomery    Toronto         ON  17/ 90:M36-40 M#  98   37:05  5:58
  104 Usher Posluszny     Guelph          ON  18/ 90:M36-40 M#  99   37:06  5:58
  105 David G. Abdee      Toronto         ON  19/ 90:M36-40 M# 100   37:07  5:58
  106 Frank Okoh          Detroit         MI  20/ 90:M36-40 M# 101   37:07  5:58
  107 Art R. Bascom       Milton          ON   8/ 55:M41-45 M# 102   37:08  5:58
  108 Robert M. Lennox    Milton          ON  18/101:M31-35 M# 103   37:09  5:58
  109 Don J. Goodrow      Willowdale      ON  22/ 84:M26-30 M# 104   37:09  5:58
  110 John Lehman         Toronto         ON   4/ 41:M46-50 M# 105   37:12  5:59
  111 Arthur W. Cowan     Brampton        ON  21/ 90:M36-40 M# 106   37:14  5:59
  112 Harvey Artsob       Toronto         ON  22/ 90:M36-40 M# 107   37:21  6:00
  113 James J. Gofton     Scarborough     ON  23/ 84:M26-30 M# 108   37:25  6:01
  114 Gordon Boyd         Mississauga     ON   5/ 41:M46-50 M# 109   37:27  6:01
  115 Greg Van Horn       Kitchener       ON  24/ 84:M26-30 M# 110   37:28  6:01
  116 Bill Schwann        Toronto         ON  25/ 84:M26-30 M# 111   37:29  6:02
  117 Ian A. Atkinson     Kitchener       ON   9/ 55:M41-45 M# 112   37:30  6:02
  118 Maureen Griffith    Mississauga     ON   4/ 33:F26-30 F#   6   37:33  6:02
  119 David R. Nolet      Milton          ON  15/ 54:M 1-19 M# 113   37:35  6:03
  120 Charles R. Micallef Toronto         ON  26/ 84:M26-30 M# 114   37:36  6:03
  121 Johan M. Reis       Milton          ON  27/ 84:M26-30 M# 115   37:37  6:03
  122 Chris J. Hodge      Milton          ON  16/ 54:M 1-19 M# 116   37:39  6:03
  123 Kenneth Laverick    Hamilton        ON   6/ 41:M46-50 M# 117   37:44  6:04
  124 Robert D. Bruce     Port Credit     ON  28/ 84:M26-30 M# 118   37:45  6:04
  125 Allan D. Medcalf    Brampton        ON  19/ 47:M20-25 M# 119   37:46  6:04
  126 Gerard A. Larkin    Mississauga     ON  19/101:M31-35 M# 120   37:48  6:05
  127 Wade W. Ross        Kitchener       ON  23/ 90:M36-40 M# 121   37:50  6:05
  128 John S. Roberts     Kitchener       ON  24/ 90:M36-40 M# 122   37:52  6:05
  129 Geoff Smith         Gilford         ON  25/ 90:M36-40 M# 123   37:53  6:05
  130 Bob R. Mckerron     Brampton        ON  26/ 90:M36-40 M# 124   37:54  6:06
  131 Esmond D. Mah       Toronto         ON  20/101:M31-35 M# 125   37:56  6:06
  132 James T. Locke      Agincourt       ON   2/ 23:M51-55 M# 126   37:58  6:06
  133 Jason J. Reitemeier Toronto         ON  17/ 54:M 1-19 M# 127   38:02  6:07
  134 Brian R. Cornwell   Willowdale      ON  10/ 55:M41-45 M# 128   38:03  6:07
  135 William F. LaMere   Toronto         ON  29/ 84:M26-30 M# 129   38:05  6:07
  136 John S. Differ      Toronto         ON  20/ 47:M20-25 M# 130   38:05  6:07
  137 John A. Coutinho    Mississauga     ON  30/ 84:M26-30 M# 131   38:10  6:08
  138 David D. Arblaster  Weston          ON  21/ 47:M20-25 M# 132   38:12  6:08
  139 Fernando C. Reis    Toronto         ON  22/ 47:M20-25 M# 133   38:16  6:09
  140 Warren R. Churchman Moffat          ON  21/101:M31-35 M# 134   38:19  6:10
  141 Fred Johnston       Toronto         ON  22/101:M31-35 M# 135   38:21  6:10
  142 Bruce Larter        Pickering       ON  27/ 90:M36-40 M# 136   38:25  6:11
  143 Jerry S. Martin     Hafersville     ON  18/ 54:M 1-19 M# 137   38:27  6:11
  144 Robert W. Parker    Limehouse       ON  11/ 55:M41-45 M# 138   38:39  6:13
  145 Earl A. Crangle     Toronto         ON   7/ 41:M46-50 M# 139   38:43  6:13
  146 Emiel R. Verheul    Bradford        ON  23/101:M31-35 M# 140   38:45  6:14
  147 Glenn P. Cheney     Gloucester      ON  23/ 47:M20-25 M# 141   38:46  6:14
  148 Robert R. Heipel    Milton          ON  24/ 47:M20-25 M# 142   38:47  6:14
  149 James F. Dwyer      Garden City     NY  25/ 47:M20-25 M# 143   38:48  6:14
  150 Tom Walsh           Kingston        ON  31/ 84:M26-30 M# 144   38:48  6:14
  151 John W. Greenfield  Toronto         ON  24/101:M31-35 M# 145   38:54  6:15
  152 Robin Sidduth       Bramalea        ON  19/ 54:M 1-19 M# 146   38:56  6:16
  153 Rosemary R. Hyslop  Hamilton        ON   5/ 33:F26-30 F#   7   39:00  6:16
  154 Kerry S. Mcmiken    Erin            ON  20/ 54:M 1-19 M# 147   39:00  6:16
  155 Amandio Contreiras  Mississauga     ON  32/ 84:M26-30 M# 148   39:01  6:16
  156 Karen MacKenzie     Toronto         ON   6/ 33:F26-30 F#   8   39:02  6:17
  157 Mark I. Weston      Mississauga     ON  21/ 54:M 1-19 M# 149   39:03  6:17
  158 Paul R. Burroughs   Georgetown      ON  12/ 55:M41-45 M# 150   39:04  6:17
  159 Ossie Doyle         Toronto         ON  13/ 55:M41-45 M# 151   39:06  6:17
  160 David Romano        Mississauga     ON  33/ 84:M26-30 M# 152   39:08  6:17
  161 Ken J. Sullivan     Unionville      ON  25/101:M31-35 M# 153   39:08  6:17
  162 Dan Cranham         Mississauga     ON  34/ 84:M26-30 M# 154   39:11  6:18
  163 Peter Bonfiglio     Oakville        ON  26/101:M31-35 M# 155   39:13  6:18
  164 George Yan          Will            ON  26/ 47:M20-25 M# 156   39:14  6:18
  165 Gerry N. Boose      Oakville        ON  28/ 90:M36-40 M# 157   39:14  6:18
  166 John R. Cress       Cambridge       ON  29/ 90:M36-40 M# 158   39:15  6:19
  167 Greg G. Garratt     Mississauga     ON  22/ 54:M 1-19 M# 159   39:21  6:20
  168 Chuck J. Beaty      Mississauga     ON  27/101:M31-35 M# 160   39:21  6:20
  169 Daniel W. Sabina    Toronto         ON  23/ 54:M 1-19 M# 161   39:22  6:20
  170 Allan R. Wiggins    Mississauga     ON  24/ 54:M 1-19 M# 162   39:24  6:20
  171 Chris D. Newson     Mississauga     ON  28/101:M31-35 M# 163   39:25  6:20
  172 Garry M. Jones      Milton          ON  30/ 90:M36-40 M# 164   39:27  6:21
  173 Jim L. Clarke       Georgetown      ON  31/ 90:M36-40 M# 165   39:31  6:21
  174 Michael Gabriel     Kitchener       ON  35/ 84:M26-30 M# 166   39:31  6:21
  175 Douglas C. Jones    Charlottetown   PI  29/101:M31-35 M# 167   39:32  6:21
  176 Scott T. Lee        Acton           ON  30/101:M31-35 M# 168   39:35  6:22
  177 Michael G. Porter   Guelph          ON  27/ 47:M20-25 M# 169   39:36  6:22
  178 David Mcgladdery    Toronto         ON  14/ 55:M41-45 M# 170   39:37  6:22
  179 Tim D. Cairns       Islington       ON  36/ 84:M26-30 M# 171   39:38  6:22
  180 Richard J. Landry   Brampton        ON  31/101:M31-35 M# 172   39:40  6:23
  181 Paul J. Cramer      Campbellville   ON  28/ 47:M20-25 M# 173   39:43  6:23
  182 Tom Wilson          Willowdale      ON  32/101:M31-35 M# 174   39:43  6:23
  183 Igor G. Pugh        Aurora          ON   8/ 41:M46-50 M# 175   39:44  6:23
  184 Jim T. Milligan     Toronto         ON   9/ 41:M46-50 M# 176   39:45  6:23
  185 Jeffrey Churchward  Brantford       ON  37/ 84:M26-30 M# 177   39:47  6:24
  186 Lori L. Bowden      Holland Landing ON   1/ 14:F 1-19 F#   9   39:49  6:24
  187 Jim H. Gallen       Hamilton        ON  29/ 47:M20-25 M# 178   39:49  6:24
  188 Sean Cleary         Georgetown      ON  25/ 54:M 1-19 M# 179   39:50  6:24
  189 Dennis E. Rogers    Georgetown      ON  33/101:M31-35 M# 180   39:51  6:24
  190 John A. Cookson     Kitchener       ON  32/ 90:M36-40 M# 181   39:52  6:25
  191 Stan Pagonis        Guelph          ON  33/ 90:M36-40 M# 182   39:53  6:25
  192 Neil Wilkinson      Toronto         ON  34/101:M31-35 M# 183   39:57  6:25
  193 Chris D. Robinson   Willowdale      ON  38/ 84:M26-30 M# 184   39:57  6:25
  194 George H. Hawkes    Milton          ON  26/ 54:M 1-19 M# 185   39:58  6:26
  195 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   1/  9:M56-60 M# 186   39:58  6:26
  196 Roy W. Hopper       Toronto         ON  35/101:M31-35 M# 187   39:59  6:26
  197 Kenneth K. Edgar    Brampton        ON  34/ 90:M36-40 M# 188   39:59  6:26
  198 Lionel E. Niergarth Mississauga     ON  15/ 55:M41-45 M# 189   39:59  6:26
  199 Nan MacDonald       Westhill        ON   1/ 20:F31-35 F#  10   40:00  6:26
  200 Bill J. Graves      Toronto         ON  35/ 90:M36-40 M# 190   40:00  6:26
  201 A. Joseph Eisenbach Kitchener       ON  10/ 41:M46-50 M# 191   40:00  6:26
  202 Brian M. MacKenzie  Toronto         ON  39/ 84:M26-30 M# 192   40:01  6:26
  203 Alex Brothers       Barrie          ON  27/ 54:M 1-19 M# 193   40:01  6:26
  204 Philip Bgnoli       Toronto         ON  40/ 84:M26-30 M# 194   40:01  6:26
  205 Harvey Chapman      Millgrove       ON  36/101:M31-35 M# 195   40:02  6:26
  206 Wendi Hanger        Toronto         ON   1/  7:F46-50 F#  11   40:03  6:26
  207 Mark L. Newman      Waterloo        ON  30/ 47:M20-25 M# 196   40:03  6:26
  208 Rob Gumieniak       Mississauga     ON  31/ 47:M20-25 M# 197   40:04  6:26
  209 Richard D'Alberti   Don Mills       ON   3/ 23:M51-55 M# 198   40:05  6:27
  210 Tom J. Durcan       Burlington      ON  37/101:M31-35 M# 199   40:06  6:27
  211 Jack J. Hamilton    Guelph          ON   4/ 23:M51-55 M# 200   40:07  6:27
  212 Duncan C. Mounsey   Georgetown      ON  11/ 41:M46-50 M# 201   40:10  6:27
  213 Raymond R. Ritchie  Kitchener       ON  36/ 90:M36-40 M# 202   40:13  6:28
  214 Steve A. Douglas    Willowdale      ON  41/ 84:M26-30 M# 203   40:13  6:28
  215 Leslie Vanderburgh  Thornhill       ON   3/ 23:F20-25 F#  12   40:14  6:28
  216 Harry D. Fisher     Waterloo        ON  12/ 41:M46-50 M# 204   40:15  6:28
  217 Douglas Mclaughlan  Toronto         ON  37/ 90:M36-40 M# 205   40:17  6:29
  218 Thomas D. Wheatley  Ajax            ON  42/ 84:M26-30 M# 206   40:17  6:29
  219 Tom M. Cowen        Toronto         ON  43/ 84:M26-30 M# 207   40:22  6:29
  220 Paul Sponner        Mississauga     ON  16/ 55:M41-45 M# 208   40:23  6:30
  221 Joseph J. Watson    Richmond Hill   ON  13/ 41:M46-50 M# 209   40:24  6:30
  222 Geoffrey Ireland    Guelph          ON  44/ 84:M26-30 M# 210   40:25  6:30
  223 Michael A. Knell    West Montrose   ON  38/ 90:M36-40 M# 211   40:25  6:30
  224 Terry Rose          Oakville        ON  14/ 41:M46-50 M# 212   40:26  6:30
  225 Lois E. Lehmann     Toronto         ON   1/ 21:F36-40 F#  13   40:27  6:30
  226 James Hunter        Milton          ON  17/ 55:M41-45 M# 213   40:27  6:30
  227 Michael Croston     Mississauga     ON  18/ 55:M41-45 M# 214   40:28  6:30
  228 Rudy R. Benko       Oakville        ON  15/ 41:M46-50 M# 215   40:29  6:31
  229 Nick Rivers-Moore   Scarborough     ON  39/ 90:M36-40 M# 216   40:31  6:31
  230 Steven J. Barrett   Brampton        ON  45/ 84:M26-30 M# 217   40:37  6:32
  231 George J. Brattan   Kitchener       ON  32/ 47:M20-25 M# 218   40:42  6:33
  232 Allen G. Beck       Grimsby         ON  38/101:M31-35 M# 219   40:43  6:33
  233 David T. Cook       Toronto         ON  19/ 55:M41-45 M# 220   40:44  6:33
  234 Joel W. Hueston     Toronto         ON  33/ 47:M20-25 M# 221   40:45  6:33
  235 Bill P. Chadwick    Newmarket       ON  40/ 90:M36-40 M# 222   40:47  6:33
  236 Bryant Brown        Toronto         ON  20/ 55:M41-45 M# 223   40:48  6:34
  237 Chris Wylie         Don Mills       ON  28/ 54:M 1-19 M# 224   40:50  6:34
  238 John W. Lowrie      Agincourt       ON  39/101:M31-35 M# 225   40:51  6:34
  239 Thomas Coghill      Oshawa          ON   5/ 23:M51-55 M# 226   40:51  6:34
  240 Jim Lehner          Kitchener       ON  21/ 55:M41-45 M# 227   40:54  6:35
  241 Peter Bush          Burlington      ON  29/ 54:M 1-19 M# 228   40:54  6:35
  242 Bill B. Robertson   Milton          ON  41/ 90:M36-40 M# 229   40:56  6:35
  243 Ronald E. Celsie    Richmond Hill   ON  40/101:M31-35 M# 230   40:56  6:35
  244 James W. Stewart    Bramalea        ON  30/ 54:M 1-19 M# 231   40:57  6:35
  245 Pauline C. Watson   Burlington      ON   7/ 33:F26-30 F#  14   40:57  6:35
  246 Joan C. Stibbard    Mississauga     ON   2/ 21:F36-40 F#  15   40:58  6:35
  247 Charles W. Benham   Mississauga     ON  22/ 55:M41-45 M# 232   41:02  6:36
  248 Chris J. Lawrence   Mount Hope      ON  46/ 84:M26-30 M# 233   41:05  6:36
  249 Douglas R. Dixon    Oakville        ON  23/ 55:M41-45 M# 234   41:06  6:36
  250 Rolf G. Gube        Mississauga     ON  24/ 55:M41-45 M# 235   41:10  6:37
  251 Ainslie J. Proctor  Toronto         ON   2/ 20:F31-35 F#  16   41:12  6:37
  252 Richard T. McDowell Scarborough     ON  41/101:M31-35 M# 236   41:14  6:38
  253 Howard C. Kirke     Toronto         ON  42/101:M31-35 M# 237   41:15  6:38
  254 Willie W. Weir      Brampton        ON  42/ 90:M36-40 M# 238   41:17  6:38
  255 Wendy Cecil-Stuart  Toronto         ON   3/ 20:F31-35 F#  17   41:17  6:38
  256 James P. Rawling    Willowdale      ON  47/ 84:M26-30 M# 239   41:18  6:38
  257 George W. Garrett   Moffat          ON  43/ 90:M36-40 M# 240   41:19  6:39
  258 Hans E. Dombrowski  Thornhill       ON  16/ 41:M46-50 M# 241   41:20  6:39
  259 Tracy L. Smith      Milton          ON   2/ 14:F 1-19 F#  18   41:23  6:39
  260 Lorne C. Hicks      Toronto         ON  25/ 55:M41-45 M# 242   41:25  6:40
  261 Joseph R. Bray      Acton           ON  26/ 55:M41-45 M# 243   41:26  6:40
  262 Cathy L. Thompson   Vineland Sta    ON   3/ 14:F 1-19 F#  19   41:27  6:40
  263 Stephen W. Williams Toronto         ON  43/101:M31-35 M# 244   41:27  6:40
  264 Rae R. Milne        Beeton          ON   3/ 21:F36-40 F#  20   41:28  6:40
  265 David W. Robinson   Mississauga     ON  48/ 84:M26-30 M# 245   41:29  6:40
  266 Michael A. Cobb     Islington       ON  44/ 90:M36-40 M# 246   41:29  6:40
  267 Doug Clark          Toronto         ON  27/ 55:M41-45 M# 247   41:30  6:40
  268 Jurij Bilyk         Toronto         ON  28/ 55:M41-45 M# 248   41:30  6:40
  269 Alan E. Smith       Burlington      ON  29/ 55:M41-45 M# 249   41:31  6:40
  270 Tom E. Kennedy      Mississauga     ON  34/ 47:M20-25 M# 250   41:32  6:41
  271 Michael J. Smyth    Mississauga     ON  30/ 55:M41-45 M# 251   41:34  6:41
  272 Bruce D. Cartwright Georgetown      ON  49/ 84:M26-30 M# 252   41:35  6:41
  273 Wes Voorheis        Toronto         ON  50/ 84:M26-30 M# 253   41:38  6:42
  274 Bruce T. Gardner    Burlington      ON  51/ 84:M26-30 M# 254   41:39  6:42
  275 Don Norton          Glen Williams   ON  45/ 90:M36-40 M# 255   41:40  6:42
  276 Alex H. McComb      Brampton        ON  44/101:M31-35 M# 256   41:40  6:42
  277 David Gilroy        Burlington      ON  31/ 54:M 1-19 M# 257   41:41  6:42
  278 George Fung         Bramalea        ON   6/ 23:M51-55 M# 258   41:41  6:42
  279 D. Allan Finnie     Guelph          ON  46/ 90:M36-40 M# 259   41:41  6:42
  280 Tony Chisholm       Willowdale      ON  47/ 90:M36-40 M# 260   41:43  6:42
  281 Peter B. Toller     Mississauga     ON  52/ 84:M26-30 M# 261   41:44  6:43
  282 Chris R. Julian     Mississauga     ON  45/101:M31-35 M# 262   41:46  6:43
  283 Andy W. Hall        Bramalea        ON  53/ 84:M26-30 M# 263   41:47  6:43
  284 Mike Whitney        Streetsville    ON  17/ 41:M46-50 M# 264   41:47  6:43
  285 Chris F. McAuley    Toronto         ON  35/ 47:M20-25 M# 265   41:50  6:44
  286 Alan Hollett        Toronto         ON  31/ 55:M41-45 M# 266   41:51  6:44
  287 Jack G. Russell     Burlington      ON  18/ 41:M46-50 M# 267   41:52  6:44
  288 Hank Hanger         Toronto         ON   7/ 23:M51-55 M# 268   41:52  6:44
  289 John P. Rogers      Toronto         ON   2/  9:M56-60 M# 269   41:53  6:44
  290 Owen A. Harries     Brockville      ON  36/ 47:M20-25 M# 270   41:53  6:44
  291 Eugene J. Pruski    Kitchener       ON  46/101:M31-35 M# 271   41:54  6:44
  292 Eric Magni          Mississauga     ON  48/ 90:M36-40 M# 272   41:54  6:44
  293 Joel Bernard        Mississauga     ON  32/ 54:M 1-19 M# 273   41:55  6:44
  294 Don I. Mashinter    Georgetown      ON  49/ 90:M36-40 M# 274   41:59  6:45
  295 Greg J. Wall        Cambridge       ON  47/101:M31-35 M# 275   42:04  6:46
  296 Albert Versteeg     Grimsby         ON  32/ 55:M41-45 M# 276   42:06  6:46
  297 Dennis P. Yetman    Brampton        ON  33/ 54:M 1-19 M# 277   42:07  6:46
  298 Susan M. Cooney     Burlington      ON   4/ 20:F31-35 F#  21   42:08  6:46
  299 Malcolm M. Ward     Scarborough     ON  50/ 90:M36-40 M# 278   42:09  6:47
  300 Jason Martin        Hafersville     ON  34/ 54:M 1-19 M# 279   42:13  6:47
  301 Chris J. Wiley      Brantford       ON  54/ 84:M26-30 M# 280   42:13  6:47
  302 Carl Anne Rayson    Mississauga     ON   5/ 20:F31-35 F#  22   42:15  6:48
  303 Richard Vlotman     Mississauga     ON  19/ 41:M46-50 M# 281   42:26  6:49
  304 Bob D. Gardner      Burlington      ON  55/ 84:M26-30 M# 282   42:28  6:50
  305 William E. Roddy    Toronto         ON  51/ 90:M36-40 M# 283   42:29  6:50
  306 Jennifer Guzman     Milton          ON   4/ 14:F 1-19 F#  23   42:30  6:50
  307 Bill A. Hunt        Milton          ON  48/101:M31-35 M# 284   42:30  6:50
  308 Geoffrey W. King    Bramalea        ON  56/ 84:M26-30 M# 285   42:33  6:50
  309 Michael Armstrong   Richmond Hill   ON  49/101:M31-35 M# 286   42:34  6:51
  310 Barry E. Lodge      Agincourt       ON  33/ 55:M41-45 M# 287   42:34  6:51
  311 William F. Westcott Scarborough     ON  20/ 41:M46-50 M# 288   42:35  6:51
  312 Dagmar Lehner       Kitchener       ON   4/ 21:F36-40 F#  24   42:35  6:51
  313 Terry J. Hepburn    Burlington      ON  50/101:M31-35 M# 289   42:37  6:51
  314 John Tak            Freelton        ON  57/ 84:M26-30 M# 290   42:38  6:51
  315 Danny L. Cavanagh   Brampton        ON  35/ 54:M 1-19 M# 291   42:38  6:51
  316 Brian C. Walker     Scarborough     ON  58/ 84:M26-30 M# 292   42:40  6:52
  317 Michael Howells     St. Catharines  ON  21/ 41:M46-50 M# 293   42:40  6:52
  318 Peter S. Amenta     Toronto         ON  51/101:M31-35 M# 294   42:41  6:52
  319 Thomas C. Newell    Mississauga     ON  52/101:M31-35 M# 295   42:43  6:52
  320 Fred C. Somers      Toronto         ON  22/ 41:M46-50 M# 296   42:43  6:52
  321 Keith Hodgins       Georgetown      ON  34/ 55:M41-45 M# 297   42:44  6:52
  322 Yves Boucher        Mississauga     ON  37/ 47:M20-25 M# 298   42:45  6:52
  323 David A. Cowan      Brampton        ON  36/ 54:M 1-19 M# 299   42:47  6:53
  324 Hazel B. McDonald   Toronto         ON   5/ 21:F36-40 F#  25   42:50  6:53
  325 H. W. Filipowitsch  Kitchener       ON  52/ 90:M36-40 M# 300   42:51  6:53
  326 Ross B. Sowdon      Elmwood         ON  23/ 41:M46-50 M# 301   42:52  6:54
  327 Fred V. Payne       Kitchener       ON  24/ 41:M46-50 M# 302   42:53  6:54
  328 Joe Melo            Brampton        ON  59/ 84:M26-30 M# 303   42:58  6:54
  329 David S. Wagner     Bramalea        ON  35/ 55:M41-45 M# 304   42:59  6:55
  330 Joy H. Noguchi      Toronto         ON   8/ 33:F26-30 F#  26   43:01  6:55
  331 Dikran Ohannessian  Toronto         ON  60/ 84:M26-30 M# 305   43:02  6:55
  332 Siefried O. Born    Mississauga     ON  53/101:M31-35 M# 306   43:03  6:55
  333 Dave R. Shoalts     Thornhill       ON  61/ 84:M26-30 M# 307   43:05  6:56
  334 John M. Delacourt   Milton          ON  37/ 54:M 1-19 M# 308   43:06  6:56
  335 Frank Gelling       Newmarket       ON  53/ 90:M36-40 M# 309   43:07  6:56
  336 Maurice C. White    Burlington      ON  54/101:M31-35 M# 310   43:07  6:56
  337 Dan A. Workman      Toronto         ON  62/ 84:M26-30 M# 311   43:08  6:56
  338 Allan R. Smith      Brampton        ON  36/ 55:M41-45 M# 312   43:08  6:56
  339 Floyd R. Andrews    Mississauga     ON  38/ 47:M20-25 M# 313   43:15  6:57
  340 Michael D. Carter   Bolton          ON  54/ 90:M36-40 M# 314   43:20  6:58
  341 Auguste L. Lecourt  Agincourt       ON  55/ 90:M36-40 M# 315   43:22  6:58
  342 Glen M. McKenzie    Brantford       ON  63/ 84:M26-30 M# 316   43:22  6:58
  343 Vello Erics         Etobicoke       ON  25/ 41:M46-50 M# 317   43:23  6:58
  344 Peter A. Fellowes   Toronto         ON   3/  9:M56-60 M# 318   43:24  6:59
  345 Charles A. Bostock  Toronto         ON  37/ 55:M41-45 M# 319   43:23  6:58
  346 Ian A. Adair        Mississauga     ON  56/ 90:M36-40 M# 320   43:28  6:59
  347 Raymond P. Westcott Scarborough     ON  38/ 54:M 1-19 M# 321   43:35  7:00
  348 David Short         Milton          ON  57/ 90:M36-40 M# 322   43:36  7:01
  349 Kathy J. Whittaker  Georgetown      ON   9/ 33:F26-30 F#  27   43:36  7:01
  350 Hal O. Bilz         Agincourt       ON   8/ 23:M51-55 M# 323   43:37  7:01
  351 Sandra G. Goodwin   St. Catharines  ON   6/ 20:F31-35 F#  28   43:38  7:01
  352 Roberta MacDougall  Toronto         ON  10/ 33:F26-30 F#  29   43:41  7:01
  353 Don Morrison        Oakville        ON  58/ 90:M36-40 M# 324   43:41  7:01
  354 Jeffrey Denaburg    Toronto         ON  64/ 84:M26-30 M# 325   43:46  7:02
  355 Gary P. Simon       Georgetown      ON  55/101:M31-35 M# 326   43:51  7:03
  356 Glenn J. Ayala      Mississauga     ON  39/ 47:M20-25 M# 327   43:56  7:04
  357 Ralph P. McCormick  Toronto         ON  65/ 84:M26-30 M# 328   43:57  7:04
  358 Rudy R. Somer       Don Mills       ON   4/  9:M56-60 M# 329   43:58  7:04
  359 Claude C. Chabot    Toronto         ON  56/101:M31-35 M# 330   43:58  7:04
  360 Richard Bailey      Toronto         ON  59/ 90:M36-40 M# 331   43:59  7:04
  361 Jim Crymbale        Mississauga     ON  60/ 90:M36-40 M# 332   44:00  7:04
  362 Stanley G. Edwards  Don Mills       ON   9/ 23:M51-55 M# 333   44:04  7:05
  363 Tony D'Alessandro   Toronto         ON  66/ 84:M26-30 M# 334   44:05  7:05
  364 Mary Bersek         Mississauga     ON  11/ 33:F26-30 F#  30   44:06  7:05
  365 Ian Dunmore         Burlington      ON  61/ 90:M36-40 M# 335   44:08  7:06
  366 Cyril R. Cripps     Scarborough     ON  26/ 41:M46-50 M# 336   44:11  7:06
  367 Alex L. Hare        Toronto         ON  62/ 90:M36-40 M# 337   44:12  7:06
  368 Peter Wright        Bramalea        ON  27/ 41:M46-50 M# 338   44:12  7:06
  369 John M. Madge       Mississauga     ON  63/ 90:M36-40 M# 339   44:17  7:07
  370 Andrew M. Kirkwood  Milton          ON  39/ 54:M 1-19 M# 340   44:18  7:07
  371 Roger Minnaar       Mississauga     ON  64/ 90:M36-40 M# 341   44:19  7:07
  372 Helene Y. St-Pierre Oakville        ON   7/ 20:F31-35 F#  31   44:21  7:08
  373 Louis A. Paron      Islington       ON  65/ 90:M36-40 M# 342   44:22  7:08
  374 Dann Hardie         Toronto         ON   6/ 21:F36-40 F#  32   44:24  7:08
  375 Rick C. Byers       Toronto         ON  40/ 47:M20-25 M# 343   44:31  7:09
  376 Jarvis G. Sheridan  Oakville        ON  57/101:M31-35 M# 344   44:34  7:10
  377 Ron A. Eden         Burlington      ON  66/ 90:M36-40 M# 345   44:36  7:10
  378 Brenda Quinn-Hansen Pickering       ON   7/ 21:F36-40 F#  33   44:37  7:10
  379 Robert W. Nagle     Willowdale      ON  28/ 41:M46-50 M# 346   44:37  7:10
  380 Mary K. Truesdale   Stoney Creek    ON  12/ 33:F26-30 F#  34   44:47  7:12
  381 Susan Nielson       Holland Landing ON   4/ 23:F20-25 F#  35   44:53  7:13
  382 Scott T. Baird      Milton          ON  40/ 54:M 1-19 M# 347   44:56  7:13
  383 Chris McGowan       Willowdale      ON  38/ 55:M41-45 M# 348   44:57  7:14
  384 C. Walsh William    Mississauga     ON  39/ 55:M41-45 M# 349   45:00  7:14
  385 Lloyd L. McCausland Mississauga     ON  67/ 90:M36-40 M# 350   45:02  7:14
  386 Scott Warner        Toronto         ON  40/ 55:M41-45 M# 351   45:04  7:15
  387 Neil W. Westcott    Scarborough     ON  41/ 54:M 1-19 M# 352   45:07  7:15
  388 Albert R. Andrews   Georgetown      ON  58/101:M31-35 M# 353   45:07  7:15
  389 Laura Wood          Milton          ON   5/ 14:F 1-19 F#  36   45:08  7:15
  390 Les A. Davidson     Toronto         ON  59/101:M31-35 M# 354   45:09  7:16
  391 Garry J. Schultz    Milton          ON  60/101:M31-35 M# 355   45:11  7:16
  392 Wilson Minnaar      Mississauga     ON  42/ 54:M 1-19 M# 356   45:14  7:16
  393 Edward Vivancos     Toronto         ON   1/  3:M61-80 M# 357   45:22  7:18
  394 Brian O'Neill       Toronto         ON  68/ 90:M36-40 M# 358   45:24  7:18
  395 David E. Adams      Bolton          ON  69/ 90:M36-40 M# 359   45:26  7:18
  396 Doug H. Rumble      Mississauga     ON  41/ 47:M20-25 M# 360   45:27  7:18
  397 Shawn McReynolds    Toronto         ON  67/ 84:M26-30 M# 361   45:30  7:19
  398 Ronald M. Clarke    Milton          ON  70/ 90:M36-40 M# 362   45:30  7:19
  399 Joseph Adamo        Mississauga     ON  61/101:M31-35 M# 363   45:31  7:19
  400 David Prendergast   Toronto         ON  68/ 84:M26-30 M# 364   45:35  7:20
  401 Bill D. Loan        Scarborough     ON  62/101:M31-35 M# 365   45:39  7:20
  402 Terry Stacey        Mississauga     ON  63/101:M31-35 M# 366   45:42  7:21
  403 George D. Loan      Scarborough     ON  10/ 23:M51-55 M# 367   45:44  7:21
  404 Dennis L. Harron    Hamilton        ON  64/101:M31-35 M# 368   45:45  7:21
  405 Maurice W. White    Mississauga     ON   5/  9:M56-60 M# 369   45:45  7:21
  406 Stephen Brinsmead   Oakville        ON  65/101:M31-35 M# 370   45:48  7:22
  407 Beverley I. Green   Mississauga     ON   1/  6:F41-45 F#  37   45:49  7:22
  408 Lorne J. Duquette   London          ON  29/ 41:M46-50 M# 371   46:03  7:24
  409 Sean Foggin         Milton          ON  43/ 54:M 1-19 M# 372   46:06  7:25
  410 Charles Rodger      Milton          ON  66/101:M31-35 M# 373   46:08  7:25
  411 Grant N. Kurtz      Etobicoke       ON  71/ 90:M36-40 M# 374   46:08  7:25
  412 Alan F. Walker      Toronto         ON  69/ 84:M26-30 M# 375   46:09  7:25
  413 John Juhasz         Milton          ON  67/101:M31-35 M# 376   46:12  7:26
  414 Norman D. Watt      Kitchener       ON  68/101:M31-35 M# 377   46:12  7:26
  415 Stephen P. Kunzel   Burlington      ON  70/ 84:M26-30 M# 378   46:17  7:26
  416 Douglas H. Bell     Toronto         ON  11/ 23:M51-55 M# 379   46:18  7:27
  417 David M. Cattrall   King City       ON  72/ 90:M36-40 M# 380   46:21  7:27
  418 Jurij Storoshchuk   Oshawa          ON  69/101:M31-35 M# 381   46:23  7:27
  419 Glen M. Innes       Milton          ON  44/ 54:M 1-19 M# 382   46:26  7:28
  420 Susan C. Sanford    Toronto         ON  13/ 33:F26-30 F#  38   46:26  7:28
  421 Lou U. Gosso        London          ON  12/ 23:M51-55 M# 383   46:27  7:28
  422 Hugh Hewitson       Mississauga     ON  41/ 55:M41-45 M# 384   46:27  7:28
  423 Ted Hungerson       Maple           ON  30/ 41:M46-50 M# 385   46:28  7:28
  424 Rick Loggin         Oakville        ON  70/101:M31-35 M# 386   46:30  7:29
  425 Edgar R. Egger      Etobicoke       ON  71/101:M31-35 M# 387   46:31  7:29
  426 H. Searles-Ivers On Oakville        ON  14/ 33:F26-30 F#  39   46:32  7:29
  427 Mark Davies         Brampton        ON  45/ 54:M 1-19 M# 388   46:33  7:29
  428 Charles L. Davies   Brampton        ON   6/  9:M56-60 M# 389   46:33  7:29
  429 David Payne         Toronto         ON  72/101:M31-35 M# 390   46:35  7:29
  430 Gary Lubin          Toronto         ON  73/101:M31-35 M# 391   46:37  7:30
  431 Ann E. Donelson     Waterloo        ON  15/ 33:F26-30 F#  40   46:43  7:31
  432 Robert A. Fuller    Georgetown      ON  42/ 55:M41-45 M# 392   46:44  7:31
  433 Sid Selver          Mississauga     ON  73/ 90:M36-40 M# 393   46:45  7:31
  434 Larry V. Doran      Unionville      ON  74/101:M31-35 M# 394   46:45  7:31
  435 Lorraine Wilson     Mississauga     ON   6/ 14:F 1-19 F#  41   46:46  7:31
  436 Ray Cloutier        Kitchener       ON  74/ 90:M36-40 M# 395   46:50  7:32
  437 Bob Haston          Milton          ON  43/ 55:M41-45 M# 396   46:54  7:32
  438 Clyde I. Doorbal    Mississauga     ON  75/101:M31-35 M# 397   46:55  7:33
  439 John Sliekers       Milton          ON  75/ 90:M36-40 M# 398   46:56  7:33
  440 Rod Lightfoot       Oakville        ON  44/ 55:M41-45 M# 399   46:58  7:33
  441 Iain A. Kwapien     Weston          ON  76/101:M31-35 M# 400   46:58  7:33
  442 Claudia Hungerson   Maple           ON   2/  7:F46-50 F#  42   47:00  7:33
  443 Patrice U. Trupke   Oakville        ON   5/ 23:F20-25 F#  43   47:01  7:34
  444 John J. Vanlierop   Mississauga     ON  76/ 90:M36-40 M# 401   47:04  7:34
  445 Brad J. Howe        Burlington      ON  42/ 47:M20-25 M# 402   47:05  7:34
  446 Elizabeth A. Rynkun Mississauga     ON  16/ 33:F26-30 F#  44   47:06  7:34
  447 Glen G. Martin      Burlington      ON  45/ 55:M41-45 M# 403   47:08  7:35
  448 Debbie Oliver       Burlington      ON   7/ 14:F 1-19 F#  45   47:09  7:35
  449 Ian M. Lucas        Mississauga     ON  77/101:M31-35 M# 404   47:10  7:35
  450 Michelle Connel     Bramalea        ON   8/ 14:F 1-19 F#  46   47:13  7:35
  451 Alan Gray           Mississauga     ON  31/ 41:M46-50 M# 405   47:15  7:36
  452 Gunter Sauren       Toronto         ON  13/ 23:M51-55 M# 406   47:22  7:37
  453 Joanne Castle       Acton           ON   3/  7:F46-50 F#  47   47:24  7:37
  454 Kenneth G. McKeown  Scarborough     ON  46/ 55:M41-45 M# 407   47:30  7:38
  455 Corrie Hay          Islington       ON   6/ 23:F20-25 F#  48   47:32  7:39
  456 Bill H. Brennan     Brantford       ON  78/101:M31-35 M# 408   47:36  7:39
  457 Mark J. Olejnik     Hamilton        ON  71/ 84:M26-30 M# 409   47:37  7:39
  458 Peter Shier         Toronto         ON  43/ 47:M20-25 M# 410   47:37  7:39
  459 Sarah Olley         Mississauga     ON   9/ 14:F 1-19 F#  49   47:38  7:39
  460 Colin Chappell      Mississauga     ON  77/ 90:M36-40 M# 411   47:39  7:40
  461 John F. O'Leary     Brantford       ON  72/ 84:M26-30 M# 412   47:42  7:40
  462 Karen J. McComb     Brampton        ON  17/ 33:F26-30 F#  50   47:43  7:40
  463 Robert R. Freier    Brampton        ON  44/ 47:M20-25 M# 413   47:46  7:41
  464 Anne Finnie         Guelph          ON   8/ 20:F31-35 F#  51   47:46  7:41
  465 Neil Sims           Mississauga     ON  14/ 23:M51-55 M# 414   47:47  7:41
  466 Robert Schofield    Oakville        ON  15/ 23:M51-55 M# 415   47:49  7:41
  467 David Kamin         Willowdale      ON  73/ 84:M26-30 M# 416   47:50  7:41
  468 David J. Cummings   Campbellville   ON  78/ 90:M36-40 M# 417   47:55  7:42
  469 Richard Harrison    Milton          ON  46/ 54:M 1-19 M# 418   47:57  7:43
  470 Barry B. Carnegie   Milton          ON  47/ 55:M41-45 M# 419   47:58  7:43
  471 Mike Goulet         Mississauga     ON  79/101:M31-35 M# 420   47:58  7:43
  472 Ruth Droege         Toronto         ON   1/  5:F51-55 F#  52   48:00  7:43
  473 Amie A. Chong       Toronto         ON   7/ 23:F20-25 F#  53   48:02  7:43
  474 Anthony J. Warr     Don Mills       ON  79/ 90:M36-40 M# 421   48:04  7:44
  475 Bev R. Croft        Niagara Falls   ON   2/  3:M61-80 M# 422   48:04  7:44
  476 Jeff E. Clark       London          ON  80/101:M31-35 M# 423   48:05  7:44
  477 Barrie Martindale   Toronto         ON  80/ 90:M36-40 M# 424   48:06  7:44
  478 Mervyn R. Cater     Burlington      ON  32/ 41:M46-50 M# 425   48:08  7:44
  479 Gisele E. Doerfler  Mississauga     ON   4/  7:F46-50 F#  54   48:09  7:44
  480 Inga Michalek       Toronto         ON   8/ 21:F36-40 F#  55   48:15  7:45
  481 Victor Wong                             81/101:M31-35 M# 426   48:17  7:46
  482 Peter W. Bray       Acton           ON  47/ 54:M 1-19 M# 427   48:20  7:46
  483 Johannes M. Debie   Milton          ON  82/101:M31-35 M# 428   48:22  7:47
  484 Monica Thomas       Kitchener       ON   9/ 21:F36-40 F#  56   48:23  7:47
  485 Jill E. Enerest     Elmwood         ON   2/  6:F41-45 F#  57   48:23  7:47
  486 Melanjid Bray       Acton           ON   3/  6:F41-45 F#  58   48:28  7:48
  487 Douglas A. Lyons    Mississauga     ON  45/ 47:M20-25 M# 429   48:28  7:48
  488 Max W. Stewart      Brampton        ON  33/ 41:M46-50 M# 430   48:37  7:49
  489 Janine Jorgensen    Don Mills       ON   9/ 20:F31-35 F#  59   48:40  7:49
  490 Cyril S. Prigg      Mississauga     ON   3/  3:M61-80 M# 431   48:40  7:49
  491 Graham B. Van Zant  Toronto         ON  81/ 90:M36-40 M# 432   48:41  7:50
  492 Jim A. Dyer         Burlington      ON  34/ 41:M46-50 M# 433   48:42  7:50
  493 Bruce J. Leigh      Milton          ON  82/ 90:M36-40 M# 434   48:42  7:50
  494 Lyn N. Elmes        St. Catharines  ON  10/ 21:F36-40 F#  60   48:42  7:50
  495 Rick Ross           Mississauga     ON  83/101:M31-35 M# 435   48:50  7:51
  496 Gary J. Endicott    Scarborough     ON  74/ 84:M26-30 M# 436   48:51  7:51
  497 Ian Cowling         Oakville        ON  83/ 90:M36-40 M# 437   48:51  7:51
  498 Nicholas P. Rosato  Rexdale         ON  35/ 41:M46-50 M# 438   48:53  7:52
  499 Margaret Clark      Oshawa          ON  18/ 33:F26-30 F#  61   48:54  7:52
  500 Barbara Dalman      Toronto         ON  10/ 20:F31-35 F#  62   48:57  7:52
  501 Annette A. Kalapaca Mississauga     ON  19/ 33:F26-30 F#  63   48:58  7:52
  502 Valerie A. Buck     Georgetown      ON  10/ 14:F 1-19 F#  64   49:01  7:53
  503 T. David Anforth    Scarborough     ON  48/ 55:M41-45 M# 439   49:04  7:53
  504 Mike French         Milton          ON  48/ 54:M 1-19 M# 440   49:05  7:53
  505 Bob Brake           Rexdale         ON  84/ 90:M36-40 M# 441   49:06  7:54
  506 Dick R. Cain        Milton          ON  36/ 41:M46-50 M# 442   49:10  7:54
  507 George P. Rayner    Toronto         ON  75/ 84:M26-30 M# 443   49:10  7:54
  508 Linda C. Dishart    Toronto         ON  20/ 33:F26-30 F#  65   49:11  7:54
  509 Donna Johnstone     Toronto         ON  11/ 21:F36-40 F#  66   49:15  7:55
  510 Ann Ferguson        Toronto         ON  21/ 33:F26-30 F#  67   49:16  7:55
  511 Ann C. Watson       Richmond Hill   ON   4/  6:F41-45 F#  68   49:22  7:56
  512 Paul A. DiSalvo     Mississauga     ON  49/ 55:M41-45 M# 444   49:28  7:57
  513 Griff Thompson      Don Mills       ON   7/  9:M56-60 M# 445   49:31  7:58
  514 Kirsten E. Benzie   Mississauga     ON  11/ 14:F 1-19 F#  69   49:34  7:58
  515 Dylan T. MacKenzie  Oakville        ON  76/ 84:M26-30 M# 446   49:39  7:59
  516 Margaret E. Kelly   Brampton        ON  22/ 33:F26-30 F#  70   49:42  7:59
  517 Sharon A. Doorbal   Mississauga     ON  23/ 33:F26-30 F#  71   49:45  8:00
  518 Catherine E. Kelly  Toronto         ON  12/ 21:F36-40 F#  72   49:50  8:01
  519 Celestine McCormick Toronto         ON   5/  6:F41-45 F#  73   49:51  8:01
  520 Peter Kirk          Milton          ON  37/ 41:M46-50 M# 447   49:51  8:01
  521 David N. Wilcox     Brampton        ON  49/ 54:M 1-19 M# 448   49:53  8:01
  522 Francisco C. Matos  Toronto         ON  16/ 23:M51-55 M# 449   49:53  8:01
  523 Ron Resney          Bramalea        ON  50/ 55:M41-45 M# 450   50:04  8:03
  524 Janet B. Walker     Toronto         ON  24/ 33:F26-30 F#  74   50:06  8:03
  525 Emil Szinegh        Toronto         ON  85/ 90:M36-40 M# 451   50:08  8:04
  526 Francine M. Winter  Toronto         ON  25/ 33:F26-30 F#  75   50:18  8:05
  527 Robert Whitton      Keswick         ON  84/101:M31-35 M# 452   50:23  8:06
  528 Harvey Sullivan     Oakville        ON  17/ 23:M51-55 M# 453   50:24  8:06
  529 William G. Hodgins  Mississauga     ON  85/101:M31-35 M# 454   50:33  8:08
  530 George J. Tremblay  Brampton        ON  86/101:M31-35 M# 455   50:34  8:08
  531 Ian McCrea          Toronto         ON  50/ 54:M 1-19 M# 456   50:37  8:08
  532 John B. Gonzales    Burlington      ON  38/ 41:M46-50 M# 457   50:39  8:09
  533 Ron Armstrong       Oakville        ON   8/  9:M56-60 M# 458   50:44  8:09
  534 Alex M. Smail       Etobicoke       ON   9/  9:M56-60 M# 459   50:47  8:10
  535 Lydie Krupicova     Mississauga     ON  11/ 20:F31-35 F#  76   50:48  8:10
  536 John A. Martin      Toronto         ON  86/ 90:M36-40 M# 460   50:49  8:10
  537 Lon R. Mullin       Milton          ON  87/101:M31-35 M# 461   50:56  8:11
  538 Keith A. Stodart    Campbellville   ON  51/ 55:M41-45 M# 462   50:57  8:11
  539 Graham Coburn       Hamilton        ON  88/101:M31-35 M# 463   51:01  8:12
  540 Brian S. Pearson    Stoney Creek    ON  89/101:M31-35 M# 464   51:02  8:12
  541 Arif A. McDoom      Brampton        ON  18/ 23:M51-55 M# 465   51:04  8:13
  542 Kathy R. Francey    Milton          ON   8/ 23:F20-25 F#  77   51:04  8:13
  543 Cathy D. Hepburn    Burlington      ON  12/ 20:F31-35 F#  78   51:04  8:13
  544 Alan R. Steen       Toronto         ON  90/101:M31-35 M# 466   51:08  8:13
  545 Shane Wiseman       Mississauga     ON  46/ 47:M20-25 M# 467   51:09  8:13
  546 Wiley C. Vanzant    Toronto         ON  77/ 84:M26-30 M# 468   51:13  8:14
  547 Shirley E. White    Acton           ON  13/ 20:F31-35 F#  79   51:21  8:15
  548 David C. Rylance    Streetsville    ON  78/ 84:M26-30 M# 469   51:26  8:16
  549 Darl A. Boehler     Thorold         ON  14/ 20:F31-35 F#  80   51:29  8:17
  550 Ed Zacharewski      Hamilton        ON  79/ 84:M26-30 M# 470   51:38  8:18
  551 Vera McIlwham       Cobourg         ON   2/  5:F51-55 F#  81   51:39  8:18
  552 Patrick W. Stewart  Bramalea        ON  87/ 90:M36-40 M# 471   51:41  8:19
  553 Carol A. Saunders   Bramalea        ON  13/ 21:F36-40 F#  82   51:43  8:19
  554 Bobby A. Fraser     Toronto         ON  15/ 20:F31-35 F#  83   51:46  8:19
  555 Heather L. Baer     Burlington      ON  16/ 20:F31-35 F#  84   51:47  8:20
  556 James R. Poulin     Oakville        ON  91/101:M31-35 M# 472   51:48  8:20
  557 Lee N. Lepp         St. Catharines  ON  14/ 21:F36-40 F#  85   51:51  8:20
  558 Brenda M. Ostrom    Mississauga     ON   9/ 23:F20-25 F#  86   51:52  8:20
  559 Alan R. Westbrook   Toronto         ON  19/ 23:M51-55 M# 473   51:53  8:20
  560 Jack A. Press       Scarborough     ON  39/ 41:M46-50 M# 474   51:57  8:21
  561 John H. Gerber      Mississauga     ON  52/ 55:M41-45 M# 475   52:08  8:23
  562 Ronald Dempsey      Toronto         ON  88/ 90:M36-40 M# 476   52:13  8:24
  563 Debbie Wionzek      Toronto         ON  10/ 23:F20-25 F#  87   52:15  8:24
  564 William J. Walker   Mississauga     ON  92/101:M31-35 M# 477   52:22  8:25
  565 Alan Davies         Brampton        ON  93/101:M31-35 M# 478   52:37  8:28
  566 Nancy N. Haston     Toronto         ON  15/ 21:F36-40 F#  88   52:38  8:28
  567 Judith McKeown      Scarborough     ON  16/ 21:F36-40 F#  89   52:39  8:28
  568 Kelly T. Robertson  Meadowvale Vill ON  53/ 55:M41-45 M# 479   52:45  8:29
  569 Reg Debney          Toronto         ON  20/ 23:M51-55 M# 480   52:47  8:29
  570 Jill Minnaar        Mississauga     ON  12/ 14:F 1-19 F#  90   52:49  8:29
  571 Maureen S. Rogers   Toronto         ON   5/  7:F46-50 F#  91   52:53  8:30
  572 Janice M. Waite     Simcoe          ON  11/ 23:F20-25 F#  92   52:58  8:31
  573 Jack F. Gallach     Willowdale      ON  40/ 41:M46-50 M# 481   52:58  8:31
  574 Nancy Howe          Freelton        ON   3/  5:F51-55 F#  93   53:00  8:31
  575 Debbie L. Strain    Scarborough     ON  26/ 33:F26-30 F#  94   53:01  8:31
  576 Rick M. Laszlo      Milton          ON  80/ 84:M26-30 M# 482   53:09  8:33
  577 Susan Short         Milton          ON  17/ 21:F36-40 F#  95   53:15  8:34
  578 Barbara A. Murch    London          ON  18/ 21:F36-40 F#  96   53:15  8:34
  579 Beatrice Samaniego  Oakville        ON   4/  5:F51-55 F#  97   53:16  8:34
  580 Margaret Armstrong  Oakville        ON   6/  7:F46-50 F#  98   53:17  8:34
  581 Carol A. Wilcox     Bramalea        ON  12/ 23:F20-25 F#  99   53:18  8:34
  582 Rick A. Matwichuk   Bramalea        ON  94/101:M31-35 M# 483   53:18  8:34
  583 Don P. Gray         Brampton        ON  89/ 90:M36-40 M# 484   53:43  8:38
  584 Sue Gallagher       Toronto         ON  13/ 23:F20-25 F# 100   53:44  8:38
  585 Gail H. Stewart     Brampton        ON  14/ 23:F20-25 F# 101   53:45  8:38
  586 David M. Lesey      Toronto         ON  47/ 47:M20-25 M# 485   54:00  8:41
  587 Rick G. Flemming    Milton          ON  51/ 54:M 1-19 M# 486   54:12  8:43
  588 Marsha Dinsmore     Hamilton        ON  17/ 20:F31-35 F# 102   54:20  8:44
  589 Clement M. Roy      Brampton        ON  90/ 90:M36-40 M# 487   54:25  8:45
  590 Stephen Aidelbaum   Richmond Hill   ON  81/ 84:M26-30 M# 488   54:27  8:45
  591 Margot D. Bethune   Toronto         ON  15/ 23:F20-25 F# 103   54:47  8:48
  592 Lisa C. Power       Etobicoke       ON  13/ 14:F 1-19 F# 104   54:50  8:49
  593 Marcel Helf         Willowdale      ON  21/ 23:M51-55 M# 489   54:55  8:50
  594 Brian O. LaVigne    Mississauga     ON  95/101:M31-35 M# 490   55:36  8:56
  595 Olivero C. Espana   Toronto         ON  41/ 41:M46-50 M# 491   55:40  8:57
  596 Ane A. Kristensen   Toronto         ON   5/  5:F51-55 F# 105   55:47  8:58
  597 Ken Nugent          Mississauga     ON  96/101:M31-35 M# 492   55:54  8:59
  598 Sandra A. Heard     Toronto         ON  27/ 33:F26-30 F# 106   55:58  9:00
  599 Donald D. Watt      Toronto         ON  97/101:M31-35 M# 493   55:58  9:00
  600 Kurt J. Mehlhorn    Bramalea        ON  22/ 23:M51-55 M# 494   56:00  9:00
  601 Steven J. Clarke    Milton          ON  52/ 54:M 1-19 M# 495   56:01  9:00
  602 Ingrid Mehlhorn     Bramalea        ON  16/ 23:F20-25 F# 107   56:06  9:01
  603 Patricia A. Madge   Mississauga     ON  18/ 20:F31-35 F# 108   56:07  9:01
  604 Andrew W. McNamara  Toronto         ON  98/101:M31-35 M# 496   56:08  9:01
  605 Larry R. Hanes      Georgetown      ON  54/ 55:M41-45 M# 497   56:09  9:02
  606 Shannon Hayward     Toronto         ON  28/ 33:F26-30 F# 109   56:24  9:04
  607 Gerard D. Rooney    Milton          ON  99/101:M31-35 M# 498   56:25  9:04
  608 Barbara J. Mallon   Toronto         ON  17/ 23:F20-25 F# 110   56:33  9:05
  609 Charlene K. Mech    Oakville        ON  29/ 33:F26-30 F# 111   56:37  9:06
  610 Brenda L. Karn      Kitchener       ON  14/ 14:F 1-19 F# 112   56:39  9:06
  611 Mark Smith          Burlington      ON  53/ 54:M 1-19 M# 499   56:48  9:08
  612 Carolyn M. Donald   Toronto         ON  30/ 33:F26-30 F# 113   56:51  9:08
  613 Marilyn E. Porter   Mississauga     ON   6/  6:F41-45 F# 114   56:53  9:09
  614 Lorene Hatelt       Bramalea        ON  18/ 23:F20-25 F# 115   57:45  9:17
  615 Robert A. White     Brampton        ON  23/ 23:M51-55 M# 500   57:49  9:18
  616 Alice Versteeg      Grimsby         ON  19/ 21:F36-40 F# 116   58:13  9:22
  617 Cheryl Hodgkinson   London          ON  19/ 23:F20-25 F# 117   58:32  9:25
  618 Penny T. Purificati Milton          ON  20/ 23:F20-25 F# 118   58:33  9:25
  619 David Daub          Toronto         ON  82/ 84:M26-30 M# 501   58:49  9:27
  620 Coreen Mullin       Milton          ON  19/ 20:F31-35 F# 119   58:59  9:29
  621 Marsha B. Zuest     Milton          ON  20/ 20:F31-35 F# 120   59:04  9:30
  622 Barry J. Walker     Niagara Falls   ON  55/ 55:M41-45 M# 502   59:21  9:33
  623 Janis E. Book       London          ON  20/ 21:F36-40 F# 121   59:30  9:34
  624 Anthony P. Da Silva Mississauga     ON 100/101:M31-35 M# 503   59:45  9:36
  625 Anna M. Da Silva    Mississauga     ON  21/ 23:F20-25 F# 122   59:45  9:36
  626 Alan Hutchinson     Milton          ON  54/ 54:M 1-19 M# 504 1:00:06  9:40
  627 Ann Atkins          Toronto         ON  21/ 21:F36-40 F# 123 1:00:12  9:41
  628 D. Miller           Toronto         ON  31/ 33:F26-30 F# 124 1:01:23  9:52
  629 Brenda V. Riggs     Toronto         ON  22/ 23:F20-25 F# 125 1:01:27  9:53
  630 Robert F. Caster    Milton          ON 101/101:M31-35 M# 505 1:03:37 10:14
  631 Joanne M. Bieler    Oakville        ON  23/ 23:F20-25 F# 126 1:04:59 10:27
  632 Oliver Pacheco      Oakville        ON  83/ 84:M26-30 M# 506 1:05:00 10:27
  633 Lynn McKenzie       Brantford       ON  32/ 33:F26-30 F# 127 1:06:51 10:45
  634 Shirley A. Decooman Agincourt       ON   7/  7:F46-50 F# 128 1:07:18 10:49
  635 Debbie Lucas        Mississauga     ON  33/ 33:F26-30 F# 129 1:07:41 10:53
  636 Glen L. Lemieux     Scarborough     ON  84/ 84:M26-30 M# 507 1:08:40 11:02
                                                                         
                                                                         
                 Results by Runtime Services, Colden NY