-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              Lockport Police 10k                        
                              Lockport,  New York                        
                                 July 29, 1984                           
                                                                         
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jeff R. Kumm        Niagara Falls   NY   1/ 49:M19-29 M#   1   30:39  4:56
    2 John A. Marian      Niagara-On-Lake ON   2/ 49:M19-29 M#   2   31:53  5:08
    3 Brian D. Gregory    Lockport        NY   3/ 49:M19-29 M#   3   32:15  5:11
    4 Tim Forrester       Hamilton        ON   1/ 34:M15-18 M#   4   33:31  5:23
    5 Tom Steele          St. Davids      ON   4/ 49:M19-29 M#   5   33:50  5:26
    6 Phil Behrends       Hamilton        ON   1/ 65:M30-39 M#   6   33:54  5:27
    7 Dave Turner         Jordan          ON   2/ 34:M15-18 M#   7   33:55  5:27
    8 Kenneth MacDonald   St. Catharines  ON   2/ 65:M30-39 M#   8   34:03  5:28
    9 Jason P. Gascoyne   Tonawanda       NY   3/ 34:M15-18 M#   9   34:08  5:29
   10 John W. Waterhouse  Niagra Falls    ON   3/ 65:M30-39 M#  10   34:12  5:30
   11 Hank L. Shealy      Woodlawn        NY   1/ 22:M40-49 M#  11   34:19  5:31
   12 Joey I. Isenberg    Amherst         NY   5/ 49:M19-29 M#  12   34:34  5:33
   13 Colin Watson        Hamilton        ON   4/ 65:M30-39 M#  13   34:44  5:35
   14 Steve Tanguey       St. Catharines  ON   6/ 49:M19-29 M#  14   34:55  5:37
   15 Jeff Turner         Rr1 Jordan      ON   4/ 34:M15-18 M#  15   35:04  5:38
   16 Ronald M. Krebs     Lancaster       NY   5/ 65:M30-39 M#  16   35:06  5:39
   17 Dennis J. Brochey   Lewiston        NY   6/ 65:M30-39 M#  17   35:08  5:39
   18 David S. Marotta    Lockport        NY   7/ 49:M19-29 M#  18   35:29  5:42
   19 John J. Beedon      Medina          NY   5/ 34:M15-18 M#  19   35:48  5:45
   20 David J. DiTullio   Lockport        NY   8/ 49:M19-29 M#  20   35:58  5:47
   21 Wayne F. Rae        Pt. Colorne     ON   7/ 65:M30-39 M#  21   35:59  5:47
   22 David C. MacPhee    Williamsville   NY   9/ 49:M19-29 M#  22   36:15  5:50
   23 Michael T. Schunk   Depew           NY   6/ 34:M15-18 M#  23   36:18  5:50
   24 Daniel Hurley       Lockport        NY   7/ 34:M15-18 M#  24   36:53  5:56
   25 Michael O. Smith    St. Catharines  ON   8/ 34:M15-18 M#  25   36:59  5:57
   26 Rob Cabral          Hamilton        ON   9/ 34:M15-18 M#  26   37:00  5:57
   27 Kevin Martineau     St. Catharines  ON  10/ 49:M19-29 M#  27   37:04  5:58
   28 Alan G. Charuk      Pt. Colborne    ON   8/ 65:M30-39 M#  28   37:10  5:59
   29 Douglas R. Lindke   Rochester       NY  11/ 49:M19-29 M#  29   37:10  5:59
   30 Dave Healy          Tonawanda       NY   9/ 65:M30-39 M#  30   37:10  5:59
   31 Joseph Mehltretter  Buffalo         NY  12/ 49:M19-29 M#  31   37:27  6:01
   32 Warren B. Harrell   Youngstown      NY  10/ 65:M30-39 M#  32   37:29  6:02
   33 Scott M. Hoot       Rochester       NY  13/ 49:M19-29 M#  33   37:31  6:02
   34 Tom Grimble         Newfane         NY  10/ 34:M15-18 M#  34   37:48  6:05
   35 Michael J. Wasson   Grand Island    NY  11/ 65:M30-39 M#  35   38:05  6:07
   36 Paul A. Brown                           12/ 65:M30-39 M#  36   38:13  6:09
   37 Israel Martinez     Lockport        NY  11/ 34:M15-18 M#  37   38:13  6:09
   38 Daniel McDonough    Ridgefield      CT  13/ 65:M30-39 M#  38   38:15  6:09
   39 Paul R. Nicely      N. Tonawanda    NY  12/ 34:M15-18 M#  39   38:20  6:10
   40 Paul Flinger        Medina          NY  13/ 34:M15-18 M#  40   38:25  6:11
   41 Kevin M. Mietlicki  Lockport        NY  14/ 34:M15-18 M#  41   38:26  6:11
   42 Donald S. Lamb      Holland         NY  14/ 49:M19-29 M#  42   38:31  6:12
   43 Dorothy L. Duffy    Hamilton        ON   1/ 11:F19-29 F#   1   38:37  6:13
   44 Bruce A. Luders     Buffalo         NY  14/ 65:M30-39 M#  43   39:00  6:16
   45 Michael J. Viterise Rochester       NY  15/ 49:M19-29 M#  44   39:07  6:17
   46 Thomas F. Pettit    Lockport        NY  15/ 34:M15-18 M#  45   39:19  6:19
   47 Richard Magliazzo   Niagra Falls    NY  15/ 65:M30-39 M#  46   39:21  6:20
   48 Paul A. Verklan     Lockport        NY  16/ 65:M30-39 M#  47   39:27  6:21
   49 Hal G. Lederhouse   Lockport        NY  17/ 65:M30-39 M#  48   39:31  6:21
   50 John F. Leonard     Lockport        NY  16/ 49:M19-29 M#  49   39:36  6:22
   51 Scott D. Sylvester  Medina          NY  17/ 49:M19-29 M#  50   39:46  6:24
   52 Daniel P. Hayden    Lockport        NY  16/ 34:M15-18 M#  51   39:49  6:24
   53 Aaron L. Gibbons    Lockport        NY  17/ 34:M15-18 M#  52   39:50  6:24
   54 Daniel T. Laughlin  Grand Island    NY   1/ 10:M 1-14 M#  53   39:50  6:24
   55 Wayne E. Scott      Lockport        NY  18/ 49:M19-29 M#  54   39:57  6:25
   56 Ron W. Scott        Buffalo         NY  19/ 49:M19-29 M#  55   40:00  6:26
   57 Randy R. Budde      Lockport        NY  20/ 49:M19-29 M#  56   40:01  6:26
   58 Timothy P. Krieger  Lockport        NY   2/ 10:M 1-14 M#  57   40:01  6:26
   59 Harry Mc Crea       Lockport        NY   3/ 10:M 1-14 M#  58   40:23  6:30
   60 Matthew E. Candy    N. Tonawanda    NY  18/ 34:M15-18 M#  59   40:25  6:30
   61 Wayne F. Forant     Buffalo         NY  18/ 65:M30-39 M#  60   40:30  6:31
   62 Brian F. Costello   Lockport        NY  21/ 49:M19-29 M#  61   40:39  6:32
   63 Jay J. Bianchi      Elmhurst        NY  22/ 49:M19-29 M#  62   40:48  6:34
   64 Martin S. Lavitz    Tonawanda       NY  23/ 49:M19-29 M#  63   40:55  6:35
   65 Len W. Kagelmacher  Tonawanda       NY  19/ 65:M30-39 M#  64   40:57  6:35
   66 Robert Simmons Jr.  Lockport        NY  24/ 49:M19-29 M#  65   41:00  6:35
   67 Karl E. Hawes       Fredonia        NY   2/ 22:M40-49 M#  66   41:02  6:36
   68 Kevin C. Owen       Lockport        NY  20/ 65:M30-39 M#  67   41:08  6:37
   69 Kevin Robinson      Medina          NY  21/ 65:M30-39 M#  68   41:10  6:37
   70 Duane H. Russel     Appleton        NY   1/ 18:M50-59 M#  69   41:18  6:38
   71 Mike T. Maslowski                   NY  19/ 34:M15-18 M#  70   41:20  6:39
   72 Michael Gosselin    St. Catharines  ON  22/ 65:M30-39 M#  71   41:21  6:39
   73 Edward J. Jablonski Medina          NY   2/ 18:M50-59 M#  72   41:23  6:39
   74 Alvin J. Beiter     N. Tonawanda    NY  25/ 49:M19-29 M#  73   41:24  6:39
   75 Martin J. Johnston  Lockport        NY  26/ 49:M19-29 M#  74   41:25  6:40
   76 John F. Schlitzer   Lockport        NY  27/ 49:M19-29 M#  75   41:37  6:41
   77 Larry J. Neville    Niagara Falls   NY  23/ 65:M30-39 M#  76   41:46  6:43
   78 Philip A. Reynolds  Williamsville   NY   3/ 18:M50-59 M#  77   41:48  6:43
   79 Mark S. Vernon      St. Catharines  ON  28/ 49:M19-29 M#  78   41:48  6:43
   80 Timothy P. Marshall Lockport        NY  20/ 34:M15-18 M#  79   41:54  6:44
   81 Cathy L. Thompson   Vinelano        ON   1/ 11:F15-18 F#   2   41:55  6:44
   82 Joseph R. Schmucker Newfane         NY  21/ 34:M15-18 M#  80   41:55  6:44
   83 Sid L. Bolton       Albion          NY   3/ 22:M40-49 M#  81   41:56  6:45
   84 Anne G. Rizzo       N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 11:F19-29 F#   3   42:07  6:46
   85 Jim M. Mazurek      Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 34:M15-18 M#  82   42:10  6:47
   86 Patrick Kean        Lockport        NY   4/ 22:M40-49 M#  83   42:11  6:47
   87 Larry Carrocci      Pt. Colborne    ON  24/ 65:M30-39 M#  84   42:15  6:48
   88 Mark E. Fox         Lockport        NY  29/ 49:M19-29 M#  85   42:18  6:48
   89 John M. Buczkowski  Lockport        NY  30/ 49:M19-29 M#  86   42:19  6:48
   90 Thomas G. Hay       Lewiston        NY  31/ 49:M19-29 M#  87   42:26  6:49
   91 James R. Robinson   Oakfield        NY  25/ 65:M30-39 M#  88   42:26  6:49
   92 Clyde H. Ferguson   Lockport        NY  26/ 65:M30-39 M#  89   42:50  6:53
   93 Daniel W. Rothman   Getzville       NY  27/ 65:M30-39 M#  90   42:59  6:55
   94 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 18:M50-59 M#  91   43:03  6:55
   95 Conrad J. Idzik     South Wales     NY   5/ 22:M40-49 M#  92   43:08  6:56
   96 Kevin Clark         Lockport        NY  28/ 65:M30-39 M#  93   43:17  6:58
   97 John R. Beishline   Tonawanda       NY   5/ 18:M50-59 M#  94   43:23  6:58
   98 Marcelo L. Perini   Lockport        NY  32/ 49:M19-29 M#  95   43:26  6:59
   99 Wayne R. Thomas     Port Colborne   ON  29/ 65:M30-39 M#  96   43:32  7:00
  100 Ross Beach          Port Colborne   ON  30/ 65:M30-39 M#  97   43:34  7:00
  101 Scott P. Krieger    Lockport        NY   4/ 10:M 1-14 M#  98   43:36  7:01
  102 Neil J. Linneball   N. Tonawanda    NY   6/ 22:M40-49 M#  99   43:38  7:01
  103 Donald G. Pomeroy   Newfane         NY  23/ 34:M15-18 M# 100   43:51  7:03
  104 Paul Hermanson      Buffalo         NY  31/ 65:M30-39 M# 101   43:51  7:03
  105 James P. Pedlow     Grand Island    NY  32/ 65:M30-39 M# 102   43:57  7:04
  106 Dwight B. Johnson   Newfane         NY  24/ 34:M15-18 M# 103   44:00  7:04
  107 Douglas D. Burnside Lockport        NY  25/ 34:M15-18 M# 104   44:12  7:06
  108 Jacqueline Quirk    Lockport        NY   2/ 11:F15-18 F#   4   44:20  7:08
  109 Richard P. Mullaney Lockport        NY  33/ 65:M30-39 M# 105   44:23  7:08
  110 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   6/ 18:M50-59 M# 106   44:28  7:09
  111 Scott W. Schunk     Depew           NY   5/ 10:M 1-14 M# 107   44:29  7:09
  112 Sheila A. DiTullio  Buffalo         NY   3/ 11:F19-29 F#   5   44:43  7:11
  113 Andrew J. Currie    Lockport        NY   6/ 10:M 1-14 M# 108   44:52  7:13
  114 Bajan Koepeczi-Deak East Amherst    NY  34/ 65:M30-39 M# 109   44:56  7:13
  115 Carl W. Peace       Sanborn         NY   7/ 10:M 1-14 M# 110   44:56  7:13
  116 Dick Shepheard      Lockport        NY  33/ 49:M19-29 M# 111   44:59  7:14
  117 Todd S. Blackley    Lockport        NY  35/ 65:M30-39 M# 112   45:14  7:16
  118 Alan L. Kelkenberg  Lockport        NY  34/ 49:M19-29 M# 113   45:20  7:17
  119 Mark G. Wroblewski  South Wales     NY  26/ 34:M15-18 M# 114   45:24  7:18
  120 Ernest Wisniewski   Lockport        NY  35/ 49:M19-29 M# 115   45:26  7:18
  121 Tracy M. Joy        Lockport        NY  27/ 34:M15-18 M# 116   45:31  7:19
  122 Thomas J. Hayden    Lockport        NY  36/ 49:M19-29 M# 117   45:33  7:19
  123 Karen A. Keller     Buffalo         NY   4/ 11:F19-29 F#   6   45:37  7:20
  124 Gerald M. Moss      Buffalo         NY   7/ 22:M40-49 M# 118   45:38  7:20
  125 Robert W. Farnham   Middleport      NY   8/ 22:M40-49 M# 119   45:39  7:20
  126 Alan S. Camhi       Lockport        NY  36/ 65:M30-39 M# 120   45:47  7:22
  127 Paul B. Gorlewski   Depew           NY  37/ 65:M30-39 M# 121   45:56  7:23
  128 John A. Larry       Youngstown      NY  37/ 49:M19-29 M# 122   46:00  7:24
  129 Joseph P. Breloff   Lockport        NY  38/ 65:M30-39 M# 123   46:04  7:24
  130 Vincent L. Herman   Elma            NY  39/ 65:M30-39 M# 124   46:06  7:25
  131 Paul R. Pettit      Lockport        NY  38/ 49:M19-29 M# 125   46:08  7:25
  132 Roger V. Clancy     Kenmore         NY   1/  4:M60-80 M# 126   46:21  7:27
  133 Chris E. Lerch      Lockport        NY  28/ 34:M15-18 M# 127   46:32  7:29
  134 Mike D. Strauder    Lockport        NY  39/ 49:M19-29 M# 128   46:38  7:30
  135 Robert Matheis, Jr. Lockport        NY  29/ 34:M15-18 M# 129   46:38  7:30
  136 Peter M. Gray       Buffalo         NY   9/ 22:M40-49 M# 130   46:41  7:30
  137 Paul H. Sanio       Freedom         NY  10/ 22:M40-49 M# 131   46:49  7:32
  138 John J. Riley       Lockport        NY   7/ 18:M50-59 M# 132   46:58  7:33
  139 Dennis Simon        Pt. Colborne    ON  40/ 65:M30-39 M# 133   47:15  7:36
  140 Ray J. Wilson       North Tonowanda NY  41/ 65:M30-39 M# 134   47:15  7:36
  141 James Patterson     Lockport        NY  42/ 65:M30-39 M# 135   47:20  7:37
  142 Bruce Emerson       Lockport        NY  40/ 49:M19-29 M# 136   47:23  7:37
  143 Paul J. Di Millo    Lockport        NY  41/ 49:M19-29 M# 137   47:38  7:39
  144 Steve Salmeri       Lockport        NY  43/ 65:M30-39 M# 138   47:46  7:41
  145 Eugene B. Bars      Lockport        NY  11/ 22:M40-49 M# 139   47:53  7:42
  146 Warren Twomey       Lockport        NY   8/ 18:M50-59 M# 140   47:57  7:43
  147 Paul C. Achtyl      Lockport        NY  44/ 65:M30-39 M# 141   48:03  7:44
  148 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY   9/ 18:M50-59 M# 142   48:05  7:44
  149 James Williams      Buffalo         NY  10/ 18:M50-59 M# 143   48:08  7:44
  150 Linda M. Le Fauve   Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 11:F19-29 F#   7   48:12  7:45
  151 D. David Hammond    Tonawanda       NY  12/ 22:M40-49 M# 144   48:12  7:45
  152 Charles Vacawii                     NY  45/ 65:M30-39 M# 145   48:12  7:45
  153 Lance Schickling    Lockport        NY   8/ 10:M 1-14 M# 146   48:32  7:48
  154 Ronald A. Zulick    Lockport        NY  30/ 34:M15-18 M# 147   48:35  7:49
  155 Michael Gallo Jr.   Lancaster       NY  42/ 49:M19-29 M# 148   48:47  7:51
  156 Jim A. Dyer         Burlington      ON  13/ 22:M40-49 M# 149   49:04  7:53
  157 David J. Nelson     Elma            NY  46/ 65:M30-39 M# 150   49:24  7:57
  158 Bev R. Croft        Niagra Falls    ON   2/  4:M60-80 M# 151   49:42  7:59
  159 John A. Zulick      Lockport        NY  14/ 22:M40-49 M# 152   49:44  8:00
  160 Ted R. Vaslet       Lockport        NY  47/ 65:M30-39 M# 153   49:48  8:00
  161 E. Greenard Poles   Buffalo         NY  15/ 22:M40-49 M# 154   49:52  8:01
  162 Harold Smith, Jr.   Lockport        NY  48/ 65:M30-39 M# 155   49:52  8:01
  163 Paul R. Krieger     Lockport        NY  49/ 65:M30-39 M# 156   49:56  8:02
  164 Daniel E. Nikodem   Lockport        NY  31/ 34:M15-18 M# 157   49:57  8:02
  165 R. Williams         Batavia         NY   3/  4:M60-80 M# 158   49:58  8:02
  166 Lori A. Hendricks   Lockport        NY   1/  3:F 1-14 F#   8   50:02  8:03
  167 Judith A. Sparks    Lockport        NY   3/ 11:F15-18 F#   9   50:21  8:06
  168 Russell D. Trippe   N. Tonawanda    NY  50/ 65:M30-39 M# 159   50:23  8:06
  169 Timothy Johnson     Lockport        NY  51/ 65:M30-39 M# 160   50:50  8:10
  170 Gordon P. Bianchi   Williamsville   NY  11/ 18:M50-59 M# 161   50:50  8:10
  171 Ronald K. Williams  Newfane         NY  52/ 65:M30-39 M# 162   50:51  8:11
  172 Mark A. Ferguson    Sanborn         NY   9/ 10:M 1-14 M# 163   50:51  8:11
  173 Laurie Addenbrooke  Newfane         NY   4/ 11:F15-18 F#  10   51:02  8:12
  174 James W. Currie     Lockport        NY  16/ 22:M40-49 M# 164   51:09  8:13
  175 Melissa D. Marcus   Buffalo         NY   6/ 11:F19-29 F#  11   51:13  8:14
  176 Jacqueline Blackley Lockport        NY   1/  3:F30-39 F#  12   51:19  8:15
  177 Dennis A. Hand      Lockport        NY  53/ 65:M30-39 M# 165   51:32  8:17
  178 James P. Koplas     Lockport        NY  32/ 34:M15-18 M# 166   51:33  8:17
  179 Erik Mentecki       Buffalo         NY  54/ 65:M30-39 M# 167   51:52  8:20
  180 Kenneth M. Joy      Lockport        NY  12/ 18:M50-59 M# 168   51:53  8:20
  181 Terrence M. Gamble  Tonawanda       NY  55/ 65:M30-39 M# 169   52:36  8:27
  182 Jim J. Frydrych     Buffalo         NY  17/ 22:M40-49 M# 170   52:43  8:29
  183 Paul E. Dudek       Appleton        NY  56/ 65:M30-39 M# 171   52:44  8:29
  184 Scott D. Feger      Sanborn         NY  10/ 10:M 1-14 M# 172   53:01  8:31
  185 Susanne M. Harris   Lockport        NY   2/  3:F 1-14 F#  13   53:09  8:33
  186 Stephanie R. Speck  Lockport        NY   7/ 11:F19-29 F#  14   53:10  8:33
  187 Richard Shepheard   Lockport        NY  13/ 18:M50-59 M# 173   53:10  8:33
  188 Wenda L. Beitz      Sanborn         NY   5/ 11:F15-18 F#  15   53:21  8:35
  189 Eric T. Landrigan   Lockport        NY  43/ 49:M19-29 M# 174   53:36  8:37
  190 Mark A. Miller      Niagara Falls   NY  44/ 49:M19-29 M# 175   53:45  8:38
  191 Charles P. Murphy   Lockport        NY  33/ 34:M15-18 M# 176   54:02  8:41
  192 Gerard T. Musial    Depew           NY  14/ 18:M50-59 M# 177   54:08  8:42
  193 Daniel F. Lofft     N. Tonawanda    NY  18/ 22:M40-49 M# 178   54:23  8:45
  194 James A. Stauder    Lockport        NY  45/ 49:M19-29 M# 179   54:41  8:47
  195 David A. Kibler     Lockport        NY  46/ 49:M19-29 M# 180   55:22  8:54
  196 Matthew J. Murphy   Buffalo         NY  57/ 65:M30-39 M# 181   55:28  8:55
  197 Michael G. Pahl     Lockport        NY  47/ 49:M19-29 M# 182   55:53  8:59
  198 Meg A. Minderler    Lockport        NY   8/ 11:F19-29 F#  16   56:12  9:02
  199 Anne N. Conley      Lockport        NY   6/ 11:F15-18 F#  17   56:13  9:02
  200 Ann M. Murphy       Lockport        NY   9/ 11:F19-29 F#  18   56:29  9:05
  201 Thomas Rotondo, Jr. Lockport        NY  15/ 18:M50-59 M# 183   57:44  9:17
  202 Annette M. Meli     Lockport        NY   7/ 11:F15-18 F#  19   57:44  9:17
  203 John J. Lawyer      Lewiston        NY  19/ 22:M40-49 M# 184   58:01  9:20
  204 David S. Jess       Fairport        NY  48/ 49:M19-29 M# 185   58:24  9:23
  205 Harry E. Macrea Jr. Lockport        NY  58/ 65:M30-39 M# 186   58:54  9:28
  206 Mary H. Currie      Lockport        NY   1/  1:F40-49 F#  20   58:59  9:29
  207 Thomas R. Hicks     Newfane         NY  20/ 22:M40-49 M# 187   59:55  9:38
  208 Mary F. Murphy      Lockport        NY  10/ 11:F19-29 F#  21   59:55  9:38
  209 J. D. Kirkpatrick   Lockport        NY   4/  4:M60-80 M# 188   59:59  9:39
  210 Cordula M. Schietke Lockport        NY   1/  1:F60-80 F#  22 1:00:06  9:40
  211 Kathleen M. Quirk   Lockport        NY   8/ 11:F15-18 F#  23 1:00:44  9:46
  212 Robert E. Nicely    N. Tonawanda    NY  16/ 18:M50-59 M# 189 1:01:17  9:51
  213 Julie M. Mazurek    Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 11:F19-29 F#  24 1:02:06  9:59
  214 Joseph A. Proietti  Niagara Falls   NY  59/ 65:M30-39 M# 190 1:02:16 10:01
  215 Robert D. Barry     Lockport        NY  17/ 18:M50-59 M# 191 1:02:42 10:05
  216 Kenneth Schneider   Tonawanda       NY  21/ 22:M40-49 M# 192 1:03:17 10:10
  217 Douglas A. Weaver   Gasport         NY  34/ 34:M15-18 M# 193 1:04:05 10:18
  218 Jamie M. Manley     Albion          NY   9/ 11:F15-18 F#  25 1:04:05 10:18
  219 Debra A. Mayer      Kent            NY   3/  3:F 1-14 F#  26 1:04:06 10:18
  220 Anthony J. Misita   Cheektowaga     NY  60/ 65:M30-39 M# 194 1:04:48 10:25
  221 Ronald A. Slade     Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 22:M40-49 M# 195 1:04:50 10:25
  222 Theodore E. Saraf   Lockport        NY  49/ 49:M19-29 M# 196 1:05:08 10:28
  223 Michael Kenny Sr.   Lockport        NY  61/ 65:M30-39 M# 197 1:05:13 10:29
  224 Peter K. Boes, Sr.  Lockport        NY  62/ 65:M30-39 M# 198 1:05:49 10:35
  225 Antonella Giammusso Lockport        NY  10/ 11:F15-18 F#  27 1:06:19 10:40
  226 Karen G. Ferguson   Sanborn         NY  11/ 11:F15-18 F#  28 1:06:24 10:41
  227 Jerry M. Schickling Lockport        NY  63/ 65:M30-39 M# 199 1:06:33 10:42
  228 Peggy Hand          Lockport        NY   2/  3:F30-39 F#  29 1:09:05 11:06
  229 Gene Austin         Newfane         D   18/ 18:M50-59 M# 200 1:09:07 11:07
  230 Kathleen K. Gregory Lockport        NY   1/  1:F50-59 F#  30 1:09:53 11:14
  231 Michael E. Lotterio Ransomville     NY  64/ 65:M30-39 M# 201 1:12:37 11:40
  232 Sheryl Kaltenbacher Lockport        NY   3/  3:F30-39 F#  31 1:17:30 12:28
  233 Joseph Kaltenbacher Lockport        NY  65/ 65:M30-39 M# 202 1:17:31 12:28
                                                                         
                                                                         
                 Results by Runtime Services, Colden NY