-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                           Hospital for Sick Kids 10k                    
                               Toronto, Ontario                          
                                  May 20, 1984                           
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Billy Daniel        Rexdale         ON   1/371:M20-29 M#   1   32:03  5:09
    2 Ken W. Hamilton     Maple           ON   1/474:M30-39 M#   2   32:22  5:12
    3 Brendan A. Matthias Thornhill       ON   1/ 68:M 1-14 M#   3   32:38  5:15
    4 Walter Faion        Weston          ON   2/371:M20-29 M#   4   32:44  5:16
    5 John Cliff          Toronto         ON   1/262:M40-49 M#   5   32:54  5:17
    6 Paul J. Gordon      Toronto         ON   3/371:M20-29 M#   6   33:10  5:20
    7 Ray B. Varey        Dundas          ON   2/262:M40-49 M#   7   33:22  5:22
    8 Daniel M. LeRoux    Scarborough     ON   4/371:M20-29 M#   8   33:31  5:23
    9 Brian A. McCarthy   Ajax            ON   3/262:M40-49 M#   9   33:44  5:25
   10 Peter E. Pimm       Toronto         ON   2/474:M30-39 M#  10   33:45  5:26
   11 Robin B. Pond       Toronto         ON   3/474:M30-39 M#  11   33:56  5:27
   12 Blair Van Zant      Orillia         ON   1/ 69:M15-19 M#  12   34:07  5:29
   13 Rod Perry           Toronto         ON   5/371:M20-29 M#  13   34:12  5:30
   14 Steven M. Bishop    Toronto         ON   4/474:M30-39 M#  14   34:13  5:30
   15 Mike J. Brennan     Toronto         ON   6/371:M20-29 M#  15   34:22  5:32
   16 Pedro Domingues     Toronto         ON   7/371:M20-29 M#  16   34:26  5:32
   17 Bob Marcotte        Islington       ON   8/371:M20-29 M#  17   34:28  5:32
   18 Andrew Power        Barrie          ON   9/371:M20-29 M#  18   34:34  5:33
   19 John A. Wilson      Brampton        ON  10/371:M20-29 M#  19   34:36  5:34
   20 Bob Shine           Willowdale      ON  11/371:M20-29 M#  20   34:38  5:34
   21 Fernando F. Afonso  Toronto         ON   4/262:M40-49 M#  21   34:42  5:35
   22 Jack J. Cook        Toronto         ON   2/ 69:M15-19 M#  22   34:43  5:35
   23 Dave Gladish        Willowdale      ON   5/474:M30-39 M#  23   34:45  5:35
   24 James W. Tennant    Fergus          ON  12/371:M20-29 M#  24   34:46  5:35
   25 Wayne Swallow       Toronto         ON   6/474:M30-39 M#  25   34:50  5:36
   26 Hernany Vilarinho   Toronto         ON  13/371:M20-29 M#  26   34:56  5:37
   27 Don D. Gawley       Toronto         ON  14/371:M20-29 M#  27   35:02  5:38
   28 Murray W. Yack      Willowdale      ON   7/474:M30-39 M#  28   35:04  5:38
   29 Sean O'Dwyer        Ajax            ON   8/474:M30-39 M#  29   35:05  5:38
   30 David L. Wickware   Pickering       ON   9/474:M30-39 M#  30   35:06  5:39
   31 Murray A. Pearce    Mississauga     ON  10/474:M30-39 M#  31   35:08  5:39
   32 Michael Logan       Mississauga     ON  15/371:M20-29 M#  32   35:09  5:39
   33 Steve Vivian        Toronto         ON  11/474:M30-39 M#  33   35:10  5:39
   34 Michael Meredith    Toronto         ON   5/262:M40-49 M#  34   35:23  5:41
   35 Michael A. Olmstead Kitchener       ON  16/371:M20-29 M#  35   35:28  5:42
   36 David P. Sheehan    Ajax            ON  12/474:M30-39 M#  36   35:31  5:43
   37 David Ellis         Islington       ON   6/262:M40-49 M#  37   35:33  5:43
   38 Andrew Wright       Toronto         ON  17/371:M20-29 M#  38   35:34  5:43
   39 Greg Rogers         Willowdale      ON   3/ 69:M15-19 M#  39   35:38  5:44
   40 Stephen P. Ward     Milton          ON  18/371:M20-29 M#  40   35:38  5:44
   41 Baynor Uribe        Toronto         ON  19/371:M20-29 M#  41   35:45  5:45
   42 Duncan Fletcher     Toronto         ON   4/ 69:M15-19 M#  42   35:46  5:45
   43 Carl H. Nelson      Oakville        ON  13/474:M30-39 M#  43   35:47  5:45
   44 Ron Thompson        Toronto         ON   7/262:M40-49 M#  44   35:49  5:45
   45 Mark W. Everard     Toronto         ON  20/371:M20-29 M#  45   35:50  5:46
   46 Kevin L. Cox        Toronto         ON  14/474:M30-39 M#  46   35:52  5:46
   47 James Cook          Waterloo        ON  21/371:M20-29 M#  47   35:55  5:46
   48 J. De La Barrera    Toronto         ON  22/371:M20-29 M#  48   35:56  5:47
   49 Rick Mohorovich     Mississauga     ON  23/371:M20-29 M#  49   35:58  5:47
   50 John Wainwright     Waterloo        ON   8/262:M40-49 M#  50   36:04  5:48
   51 Manuel H. Branco    Oshawa          ON  24/371:M20-29 M#  51   36:05  5:48
   52 Scott R. Cornwell   Willowdale      ON   5/ 69:M15-19 M#  52   36:06  5:48
   53 George A. Milne     Toronto         ON   1/ 88:M50-59 M#  53   36:07  5:48
   54 Louis Medeiros      Toronto         ON   6/ 69:M15-19 M#  54   36:11  5:49
   55 Doug Chester        Don Mills       ON   7/ 69:M15-19 M#  55   36:12  5:49
   56 Robert J. Bracey    Toronto         ON  25/371:M20-29 M#  56   36:13  5:49
   57 Mark J. Evans       Toronto         ON  26/371:M20-29 M#  57   36:14  5:50
   58 Ron Constable       Toronto         ON  15/474:M30-39 M#  58   36:15  5:50
   59 Patrick C. Monahan  Toronto         ON  16/474:M30-39 M#  59   36:26  5:51
   60 Jim McIlwham        Cobourg         ON   2/ 88:M50-59 M#  60   36:26  5:51
   61 Garnet E. Wheadon   Toronto         ON  17/474:M30-39 M#  61   36:28  5:52
   62 Tm Caney            Pickering       ON  27/371:M20-29 M#  62   36:30  5:52
   63 William S. Shurben  Weston          ON  28/371:M20-29 M#  63   36:47  5:55
   64 Albert W. D'Aoust   Toronto         ON  29/371:M20-29 M#  64   36:48  5:55
   65 Sam Zelin           Guelph          ON   9/262:M40-49 M#  65   36:49  5:55
   66 Keith Bullock       Toronto         ON  30/371:M20-29 M#  66   36:50  5:55
   67 John J. Johnston    Scarborough     ON   3/ 88:M50-59 M#  67   36:51  5:55
   68 Mike J. Nichols     Mississauga     ON  31/371:M20-29 M#  68   36:52  5:56
   69 Gillian A. Shaw     Brampton        ON   1/155:F30-39 F#   1   36:53  5:56
   70 Randy Oswald        Pickering       ON  32/371:M20-29 M#  69   36:53  5:56
   71 Matt B. Varey       Dundas          ON   8/ 69:M15-19 M#  70   36:53  5:56
   72 Peter Hughes        Toronto         ON  33/371:M20-29 M#  71   36:54  5:56
   73 Malcolm L. Wheeler  Brampton        ON  18/474:M30-39 M#  72   36:54  5:56
   74 Brian K. O'Connor   Scarborough     ON  34/371:M20-29 M#  73   36:55  5:56
   75 Claude Durocher     Mississauga     ON  35/371:M20-29 M#  74   36:55  5:56
   76 Michael R. Dale     Toronto         ON  36/371:M20-29 M#  75   37:02  5:57
   77 Erik Little         Unionville      ON  19/474:M30-39 M#  76   37:05  5:58
   78 Chris Brennick      Willowdale      ON  37/371:M20-29 M#  77   37:08  5:58
   79 Alexander Peterson  Toronto         ON  38/371:M20-29 M#  78   37:08  5:58
   80 Robert D. Glazier   Toronto         ON  10/262:M40-49 M#  79   37:12  5:59
   81 Brian J. Eley       Toronto         ON  39/371:M20-29 M#  80   37:14  5:59
   82 Daryl V. Dooks      Willowdale      ON  40/371:M20-29 M#  81   37:17  6:00
   83 Clifford A. Hall    Downsview       ON   4/ 88:M50-59 M#  82   37:17  6:00
   84 Richard J. Kosflec  Weston          ON  41/371:M20-29 M#  83   37:17  6:00
   85 Carrie Richards     Downsview       ON   1/205:F20-29 F#   2   37:19  6:00
   86 Cranston Bonnell    Downsview       ON  42/371:M20-29 M#  84   37:20  6:00
   87 Elaine McCrea       Toronto         ON   2/205:F20-29 F#   3   37:26  6:01
   88 Paul N. Long        Toronto         ON  11/262:M40-49 M#  85   37:26  6:01
   89 Thomas Loumankis    Scarborough     ON  20/474:M30-39 M#  86   37:28  6:01
   90 Darren B. Spragge   Scarborough     ON   9/ 69:M15-19 M#  87   37:34  6:02
   91 Derek C. Hackshaw   Willowdale      ON   2/ 68:M 1-14 M#  88   37:37  6:03
   92 Joe J. Catarino     Don Mills       ON  12/262:M40-49 M#  89   37:38  6:03
   93 Allen Keele         Elora           ON   5/ 88:M50-59 M#  90   37:39  6:03
   94 Simon A. Collins    Oakville        ON  10/ 69:M15-19 M#  91   37:40  6:03
   95 Russ A. Rowan       Willowdale      ON  11/ 69:M15-19 M#  92   37:42  6:04
   96 Sean Gilday         Toronto         ON  12/ 69:M15-19 M#  93   37:46  6:04
   97 Evan Hughes         Toronto         ON  13/262:M40-49 M#  94   37:48  6:05
   98 Alexander F. Sharpe Cambridge       ON   3/ 68:M 1-14 M#  95   37:52  6:05
   99 Robert A. Bremner   Toronto         ON  21/474:M30-39 M#  96   37:52  6:05
  100 William R. Dymond   Cfb Borden      ON  43/371:M20-29 M#  97   37:53  6:05
  101 Nelson V. Calle     Toronto         ON  44/371:M20-29 M#  98   37:54  6:06
  102 George A. Babits    Agincourt       ON  13/ 69:M15-19 M#  99   37:56  6:06
  103 Gordon D. Rice      Waterloo        ON  14/262:M40-49 M# 100   37:56  6:06
  104 Geoffrey C. Mullins Toronto         ON  15/262:M40-49 M# 101   37:57  6:06
  105 Arthur Cowan        Brampton        ON  22/474:M30-39 M# 102   37:58  6:06
  106 Roger W. Wyllie     Don Mills       ON  45/371:M20-29 M# 103   37:58  6:06
  107 Aaron Crangle       Toronto         ON  14/ 69:M15-19 M# 104   37:59  6:06
  108 Ian Griffin         Toronto         ON  46/371:M20-29 M# 105   38:00  6:07
  109 Scott Henderson     Rexdale         ON  15/ 69:M15-19 M# 106   38:03  6:07
  110 Paul Grieco         Toronto         ON  16/ 69:M15-19 M# 107   38:03  6:07
  111 Jason Reitemeier    Toronto         ON  17/ 69:M15-19 M# 108   38:04  6:07
  112 George A. Nixon     Bramalea        ON  47/371:M20-29 M# 109   38:04  6:07
  113 Douglas J. Smith    Toronto         ON  23/474:M30-39 M# 110   38:11  6:08
  114 Shane S. Ward       Toronto         ON  48/371:M20-29 M# 111   38:17  6:09
  115 Christopher Rivers  Toronto         ON  24/474:M30-39 M# 112   38:21  6:10
  116 James Wong          Toronto         ON  49/371:M20-29 M# 113   38:24  6:10
  117 Clive Randewich     Don Mills       ON  16/262:M40-49 M# 114   38:24  6:10
  118 Lionel R. Gray      Barrie          ON  25/474:M30-39 M# 115   38:28  6:11
  119 Robbin McKinney     Toronto         ON  50/371:M20-29 M# 116   38:28  6:11
  120 Fred Johnston       Toronto         ON  26/474:M30-39 M# 117   38:29  6:11
  121 Derek M. Ossie      Willowdale      ON  27/474:M30-39 M# 118   38:30  6:11
  122 Paul A. Strooper    Don Mills       ON  51/371:M20-29 M# 119   38:32  6:12
  123 John Danson         Toronto         ON  28/474:M30-39 M# 120   38:34  6:12
  124 Avril J. Lewis      Toronto         ON   2/155:F30-39 F#   4   38:34  6:12
  125 Edmund J. Murphy    Toronto         ON  52/371:M20-29 M# 121   38:35  6:12
  126 Robert C. Mckerron  Brampton        ON  29/474:M30-39 M# 122   38:36  6:12
  127 Michael G. Yaffe    Toronto         ON  30/474:M30-39 M# 123   38:37  6:13
  128 Lorne S. Chapman    Toronto         ON  53/371:M20-29 M# 124   38:37  6:13
  129 Earl Crangle        Toronto         ON  17/262:M40-49 M# 125   38:38  6:13
  130 Roy A. Speedman     Willowdale      ON  18/262:M40-49 M# 126   38:38  6:13
  131 Reggie Brown        Scarborough     ON  18/ 69:M15-19 M# 127   38:39  6:13
  132 Bob Gauthier        Toronto         ON  31/474:M30-39 M# 128   38:41  6:13
  133 Santo Agostino      Toronto         ON  32/474:M30-39 M# 129   38:43  6:13
  134 John M. Buchanan    Toronto         ON  33/474:M30-39 M# 130   38:44  6:14
  135 Peter S. Viccary    Markham         ON  34/474:M30-39 M# 131   38:45  6:14
  136 Bruce Larter        Pickering       ON  35/474:M30-39 M# 132   38:47  6:14
  137 Brian R. Cornwell   Willowdale      ON  19/262:M40-49 M# 133   38:47  6:14
  138 Wayne Morris        Etobicoke       ON  54/371:M20-29 M# 134   38:48  6:14
  139 Fred W. Keeley      Toronto         ON  20/262:M40-49 M# 135   38:48  6:14
  140 Doug Accomd         Thornhill       ON  36/474:M30-39 M# 136   38:50  6:15
  141 Haley Gray          Barrie          ON   1/ 20:F 1-14 F#   5   38:53  6:15
  142 George Zarivnij     Islington       ON  37/474:M30-39 M# 137   38:54  6:15
  143 John Snow           Milton          ON   4/ 68:M 1-14 M# 138   38:54  6:15
  144 James Hollins       Scarborough     ON  38/474:M30-39 M# 139   38:55  6:15
  145 Ken P. Gaughan      Willowdale      ON  55/371:M20-29 M# 140   38:55  6:15
  146 Fred A. Rayner      Burlington      ON  21/262:M40-49 M# 141   38:56  6:16
  147 Geoffrey Smith      Gilford         ON  39/474:M30-39 M# 142   38:58  6:16
  148 Fred T. Tonelli     Windsor         ON  56/371:M20-29 M# 143   38:59  6:16
  149 Dennis I. Hern      Hawkestone      ON  40/474:M30-39 M# 144   39:00  6:16
  150 William W. Weick    London          ON  57/371:M20-29 M# 145   39:00  6:16
  151 Mark A. Coupland    Palgrave        ON  58/371:M20-29 M# 146   39:01  6:16
  152 Allan Medcalf       Brampton        ON  59/371:M20-29 M# 147   39:02  6:17
  153 Jeffrey W. Mather   Don Mills       ON  60/371:M20-29 M# 148   39:02  6:17
  154 Karl Schott         Toronto         ON  22/262:M40-49 M# 149   39:02  6:17
  155 Stephen G. Zsargo   Toronto         ON  41/474:M30-39 M# 150   39:06  6:17
  156 Alan Blakey         Rexdale         ON   6/ 88:M50-59 M# 151   39:06  6:17
  157 Lance Gifford       Toronto         ON  42/474:M30-39 M# 152   39:07  6:17
  158 Bob Curran          Toronto         ON  43/474:M30-39 M# 153   39:08  6:17
  159 Bill Moffatt        Milton          ON   5/ 68:M 1-14 M# 154   39:11  6:18
  160 Mike Wychara        North York      ON  44/474:M30-39 M# 155   39:16  6:19
  161 John Huelshof       Mississauga     ON  23/262:M40-49 M# 156   39:16  6:19
  162 Richard Sahver      Toronto         ON  61/371:M20-29 M# 157   39:18  6:19
  163 Christopher Longo   Toronto         ON  62/371:M20-29 M# 158   39:19  6:19
  164 Stephen Lawson      Mississauga     ON  24/262:M40-49 M# 159   39:19  6:19
  165 Robert B. Grant     Toronto         ON  25/262:M40-49 M# 160   39:20  6:19
  166 Russ Hall           Toronto         ON  26/262:M40-49 M# 161   39:20  6:19
  167 Donald G. Johnson   Barrie          ON  63/371:M20-29 M# 162   39:21  6:20
  168 Martin J. Kahu      Toronto         ON  27/262:M40-49 M# 163   39:21  6:20
  169 Kenneth J. Sullivan Goodwood        ON  45/474:M30-39 M# 164   39:22  6:20
  170 Bob Milne           Scarborough     ON  46/474:M30-39 M# 165   39:23  6:20
  171 Bruce E. Laughton   Scarborough     ON  47/474:M30-39 M# 166   39:23  6:20
  172 Oerdon R. Symonds   Mississauga     ON  64/371:M20-29 M# 167   39:27  6:21
  173 Wes Kirkpatrick     Toronto         ON  65/371:M20-29 M# 168   39:27  6:21
  174 John Mark Bradbury  Toronto         ON  66/371:M20-29 M# 169   39:28  6:21
  175 Dennis E. Rogers    Georgetown      ON  48/474:M30-39 M# 170   39:28  6:21
  176 Mark D. Whitmore    Mississauga     ON  49/474:M30-39 M# 171   39:29  6:21
  177 David E. Frake      Toronto         ON   6/ 68:M 1-14 M# 172   39:29  6:21
  178 Joe Colasurdo       Whitby          ON  67/371:M20-29 M# 173   39:29  6:21
  179 Steve Farlow        Toronto         ON  50/474:M30-39 M# 174   39:30  6:21
  180 James T. McLean     Pickering       ON  28/262:M40-49 M# 175   39:30  6:21
  181 Julian C. Binks     Oakville        ON  51/474:M30-39 M# 176   39:31  6:21
  182 Murray J. Mostyn    Willowdale      ON  52/474:M30-39 M# 177   39:31  6:21
  183 Dorothy L. Duffy    Hamilton        ON   1/ 34:F15-19 F#   6   39:32  6:21
  184 Frank Satira        Islington       ON  68/371:M20-29 M# 178   39:33  6:22
  185 Sunil Singh         Downsview       ON  19/ 69:M15-19 M# 179   39:33  6:22
  186 Martin Holysh       Toronto         ON  69/371:M20-29 M# 180   39:33  6:22
  187 Shane Dyce          Toronto         ON  70/371:M20-29 M# 181   39:34  6:22
  188 Norm Charron        Woodstock       ON  20/ 69:M15-19 M# 182   39:34  6:22
  189 Gave Gewurtz        North York      ON  53/474:M30-39 M# 183   39:35  6:22
  190 Alistair Clark      Toronto         ON  54/474:M30-39 M# 184   39:36  6:22
  191 Chris D. Newson     Mississauga     ON  55/474:M30-39 M# 185   39:37  6:22
  192 Kurt E. Gengenbach  Unionville      ON   7/ 68:M 1-14 M# 186   39:40  6:23
  193 Ray Bisson          Toronto         ON  56/474:M30-39 M# 187   39:40  6:23
  194 David A. Agnew      Oshawa          ON  29/262:M40-49 M# 188   39:41  6:23
  195 Christian Ward      Scarborough     ON   8/ 68:M 1-14 M# 189   39:42  6:23
  196 Jeffrey P. Attwood  Midland         ON  71/371:M20-29 M# 190   39:45  6:23
  197 Michael MacDonald   Scarborough     ON  30/262:M40-49 M# 191   39:45  6:23
  198 Harry Vanderlugt    Toronto         ON  31/262:M40-49 M# 192   39:46  6:24
  199 Ian MacQueen        Toronto         ON  57/474:M30-39 M# 193   39:49  6:24
  200 Ahmad A. Hewaydi    Toronto         ON  58/474:M30-39 M# 194   39:50  6:24
  201 Frank P. Huhn       Scarborough     ON  72/371:M20-29 M# 195   39:51  6:24
  202 Paul Psaila         Toronto         ON  73/371:M20-29 M# 196   39:52  6:25
  203 Joe P. Furfaro      Toronto         ON  59/474:M30-39 M# 197   39:52  6:25
  204 Kenneth B. Danson   Toronto         ON  60/474:M30-39 M# 198   39:53  6:25
  205 Bill G. Barclay     Kleinburg       ON  32/262:M40-49 M# 199   39:53  6:25
  206 James Thomas        Scarborough     ON  33/262:M40-49 M# 200   39:53  6:25
  207 John S. Quinn       Thornhill       ON  74/371:M20-29 M# 201   39:54  6:25
  208 Jim R. Shaw         Scarborough     ON  61/474:M30-39 M# 202   39:54  6:25
  209 Luther J. M. Carver Beaconsfield    ON  62/474:M30-39 M# 203   39:55  6:25
  210 Milton Lowe         Toronto         ON  75/371:M20-29 M# 204   39:55  6:25
  211 R. H. Shimotakahara Rexdale         ON  76/371:M20-29 M# 205   39:56  6:25
  212 Jeffrey Charles     Toronto         ON  63/474:M30-39 M# 206   39:56  6:25
  213 Brian A. Ma         Mississauga     ON  77/371:M20-29 M# 207   39:56  6:25
  214 Roderick Hamilton   Markham         ON  78/371:M20-29 M# 208   40:00  6:26
  215 Scott Miscampbell   Toronto         ON   9/ 68:M 1-14 M# 209   40:01  6:26
  216 Ian I. G. Gibson    Toronto         ON  21/ 69:M15-19 M# 210   40:02  6:26
  217 Tom Peddie          Toronto         ON  64/474:M30-39 M# 211   40:03  6:26
  218 David R. Warren     Hamilton        ON  34/262:M40-49 M# 212   40:05  6:27
  219 Robert D. Martin    Toronto         ON  65/474:M30-39 M# 213   40:05  6:27
  220 Ron J. Peever       Rexdale         ON  79/371:M20-29 M# 214   40:06  6:27
  221 Joe Millage         Scarborough     ON  80/371:M20-29 M# 215   40:07  6:27
  222 Bart Sambrook       London          ON   1/  4:M99-99 M# 216   40:09  6:27
  223 Adrian N. Marples   Aurora          ON  66/474:M30-39 M# 217   40:10  6:27
  224 Elaine Janes        Toronto         ON   3/155:F30-39 F#   7   40:11  6:28
  225 John Kay            Toronto         ON  35/262:M40-49 M# 218   40:12  6:28
  226 Donald Taylor       Scarborough     ON   7/ 88:M50-59 M# 219   40:14  6:28
  227 Terry Harwood       Willowdale      ON  67/474:M30-39 M# 220   40:14  6:28
  228 Trevor B. Tucker    West Hill       ON  81/371:M20-29 M# 221   40:15  6:28
  229 Jeffrey Minigola    Toronto         ON  82/371:M20-29 M# 222   40:15  6:28
  230 John M. Kwan        Mississauga     ON  83/371:M20-29 M# 223   40:16  6:28
  231 Andrew D. Mccoll    Toronto         ON  84/371:M20-29 M# 224   40:16  6:28
  232 Lachlan B. Lewis    Toronto         ON  36/262:M40-49 M# 225   40:17  6:29
  233 Terry L. Bluhm      Oakville        ON  68/474:M30-39 M# 226   40:18  6:29
  234 Robert Pierce       Toronto         ON  85/371:M20-29 M# 227   40:18  6:29
  235 Michael J. Wren     Toronto         ON  86/371:M20-29 M# 228   40:18  6:29
  236 Osmond Doyle        Toronto         ON  37/262:M40-49 M# 229   40:18  6:29
  237 Sheldon Zuker       Willowdale      ON  87/371:M20-29 M# 230   40:21  6:29
  238 Paul E. Landry      Toronto         ON  88/371:M20-29 M# 231   40:22  6:29
  239 John S. Roberts     Kitchener       ON  69/474:M30-39 M# 232   40:23  6:30
  240 Robert W. Manning   Tottenham       ON  38/262:M40-49 M# 233   40:24  6:30
  241 Bill B. H. Hanna    Agincourt       ON  22/ 69:M15-19 M# 234   40:25  6:30
  242 Richard Matwichuk   Brampton        ON  70/474:M30-39 M# 235   40:25  6:30
  243 Carlos Martinez     Toronto         ON  71/474:M30-39 M# 236   40:26  6:30
  244 Lori Bowden         Holland Landing ON   2/ 34:F15-19 F#   8   40:26  6:30
  245 Ivo Uhlir           Toronto         ON  39/262:M40-49 M# 237   40:26  6:30
  246 John W. Rozenberg   Etobicoke       ON   8/ 88:M50-59 M# 238   40:27  6:30
  247 Peter E. Murphy     Toronto         ON  72/474:M30-39 M# 239   40:27  6:30
  248 Ross N. Jamieson    Peterborough    ON  73/474:M30-39 M# 240   40:28  6:30
  249 Shelby G. Watson    Toronto         ON   3/ 34:F15-19 F#   9   40:30  6:31
  250 George J. Brattan   Kitchener       ON  89/371:M20-29 M# 241   40:31  6:31
  251 Ivan Kosiba         Downsview       ON  40/262:M40-49 M# 242   40:32  6:31
  252 Dennis G. Feniuk    Toronto         ON  90/371:M20-29 M# 243   40:32  6:31
  253 Tim S. Klassen      Pickering       ON  74/474:M30-39 M# 244   40:33  6:31
  254 Gerry Worbert       Scarborough     ON  41/262:M40-49 M# 245   40:34  6:31
  255 Charles R. Micallef Toronto         ON  91/371:M20-29 M# 246   40:35  6:31
  256 Barry Martin        Willowdale      ON  75/474:M30-39 M# 247   40:36  6:32
  257 Peter P. L. Lulic   Toronto         ON  92/371:M20-29 M# 248   40:37  6:32
  258 Yvonne Horwitz      Toronto         ON   1/ 53:F40-49 F#  10   40:37  6:32
  259 Alfred Miller       Willowdale      ON  42/262:M40-49 M# 249   40:38  6:32
  260 Dennis R. Windsor   Burlington      ON  23/ 69:M15-19 M# 250   40:38  6:32
  261 Andrew S. MacLeod   Willowdale      ON  76/474:M30-39 M# 251   40:39  6:32
  262 Jon Ling            Toronto         ON  93/371:M20-29 M# 252   40:40  6:32
  263 Jeff F. Collett     Don Mills       ON  77/474:M30-39 M# 253   40:40  6:32
  264 Paul K. Sexton      Islington       ON  24/ 69:M15-19 M# 254   40:41  6:32
  265 Denis A. Sacks      Holland Landing ON  78/474:M30-39 M# 255   40:43  6:33
  266 G. Bellehumeur      Hamilton        ON  25/ 69:M15-19 M# 256   40:44  6:33
  267 Peter H. Seibert    Oakville        ON  43/262:M40-49 M# 257   40:45  6:33
  268 John H. Youson      West Hill       ON  44/262:M40-49 M# 258   40:45  6:33
  269 Dale R. Haslam      Willowdale      ON  94/371:M20-29 M# 259   40:46  6:33
  270 Dennis Yetman       Brampton        ON  10/ 68:M 1-14 M# 260   40:47  6:33
  271 Mckim R. Ecclestone Mississauga     ON  95/371:M20-29 M# 261   40:47  6:33
  272 Colin Chappell      Mississauga     ON  79/474:M30-39 M# 262   40:48  6:34
  273 Kim A. Barnes       Don Mills       ON   3/205:F20-29 F#  11   40:48  6:34
  274 Rick A. Poggi       Weston          ON  80/474:M30-39 M# 263   40:49  6:34
  275 Stephen Peslar      Toronto         ON  96/371:M20-29 M# 264   40:50  6:34
  276 Ken Williams        Burlington      ON  97/371:M20-29 M# 265   40:50  6:34
  277 Stephen G. Pigeon   Thornhill       ON  98/371:M20-29 M# 266   40:51  6:34
  278 Iwakichi Sugiyama   Toronto         ON  99/371:M20-29 M# 267   40:51  6:34
  279 Jeff Lobb           Toronto         ON 100/371:M20-29 M# 268   40:52  6:34
  280 Bay E. Brooke Lobb  Toronto         ON   4/205:F20-29 F#  12   40:55  6:35
  281 Jim A. Aulo         Toronto         ON  81/474:M30-39 M# 269   40:55  6:35
  282 Michael F. Heap     Agincourt       ON 101/371:M20-29 M# 270   40:58  6:35
  283 Janes Hunter        Milton          ON  45/262:M40-49 M# 271   40:58  6:35
  284 Fred Ried           Don Mills       ON 102/371:M20-29 M# 272   41:00  6:35
  285 Stanley J. Lorenc   Weston          ON 103/371:M20-29 M# 273   41:01  6:36
  286 C. Carabine         Scarborough     ON  82/474:M30-39 M# 274   41:02  6:36
  287 Barry T. White      Islington       ON 104/371:M20-29 M# 275   41:03  6:36
  288 C. Bradbrook        Toronto         ON 105/371:M20-29 M# 276   41:04  6:36
  289 Don R. M. Gillmor   Toronto         ON 106/371:M20-29 M# 277   41:04  6:36
  290 Ronald R. Stezik    Oshawa          ON  83/474:M30-39 M# 278   41:04  6:36
  291 Peter Stirling      Lindsay         ON  84/474:M30-39 M# 279   41:04  6:36
  292 Jill Mingay         Toronto         ON   4/155:F30-39 F#  13   41:05  6:36
  293 Garrey D. Green     Etobicoke       ON  85/474:M30-39 M# 280   41:05  6:36
  294 Peter Bonfiglio     Oakville        ON  86/474:M30-39 M# 281   41:06  6:36
  295 E. J. Traynor       Scarborough     ON  87/474:M30-39 M# 282   41:06  6:36
  296 Karen MacKenzie     Toronto         ON   5/205:F20-29 F#  14   41:07  6:37
  297 Bryan King          Toronto         ON  11/ 68:M 1-14 M# 283   41:07  6:37
  298 Robert Scotland     Scarborough     ON  46/262:M40-49 M# 284   41:08  6:37
  299 Blair Wright        Mississauga     ON  26/ 69:M15-19 M# 285   41:09  6:37
  300 Devon D. Hamilton   Thornhill       ON  12/ 68:M 1-14 M# 286   41:10  6:37
  301 Christopher T. Chan Concord         ON  47/262:M40-49 M# 287   41:11  6:37
  302 Lindsay Ko          Toronto         ON  88/474:M30-39 M# 288   41:11  6:37
  303 Charles G. Bunker   Toronto         ON  48/262:M40-49 M# 289   41:11  6:37
  304 Steve Caron         Waterloo        ON 107/371:M20-29 M# 290   41:12  6:37
  305 Dwight E. Beaucage  Scarborough     ON 108/371:M20-29 M# 291   41:13  6:38
  306 Paul G. Striowski   Toronto         ON  89/474:M30-39 M# 292   41:14  6:38
  307 Jeff Braff          Toronto         ON  90/474:M30-39 M# 293   41:15  6:38
  308 R. Craig McCrimmon  Mississauga     ON 109/371:M20-29 M# 294   41:16  6:38
  309 Lynn N. Kobayashi   Toronto         ON   6/205:F20-29 F#  15   41:18  6:38
  310 Martin J. Stockley  Parry Sound     ON 110/371:M20-29 M# 295   41:19  6:39
  311 Joe Ibuki           Georgetown      ON 111/371:M20-29 M# 296   41:23  6:39
  312 Michael L. Bowman   Barrie          ON  13/ 68:M 1-14 M# 297   41:23  6:39
  313 Bernie Finegan      Mississauga     ON 112/371:M20-29 M# 298   41:24  6:39
  314 Paul N. Timoshenko  Toronto         ON 113/371:M20-29 M# 299   41:25  6:40
  315 Rob Gumieniak       Mississauga     ON 114/371:M20-29 M# 300   41:27  6:40
  316 Kim A. Turnbull     Niagara Falls   ON   2/ 20:F 1-14 F#  16   41:28  6:40
  317 Elton A. Garrett    Oakville        ON  49/262:M40-49 M# 301   41:28  6:40
  318 Alastair R. Milroy  Toronto         ON  50/262:M40-49 M# 302   41:29  6:40
  319 Alan S. Kassell     Willowdale      ON  51/262:M40-49 M# 303   41:30  6:40
  320 Rick T. Jenner      Pickering       ON  91/474:M30-39 M# 304   41:33  6:41
  321 Rick Souch          Scarborough     ON 115/371:M20-29 M# 305   41:34  6:41
  322 Emil Alexov         Scarborough     ON 116/371:M20-29 M# 306   41:35  6:41
  323 Richard D'Alberti   Don Mills       ON   9/ 88:M50-59 M# 307   41:36  6:41
  324 Ivar E. Grimba      Toronto         ON 117/371:M20-29 M# 308   41:36  6:41
  325 Inocente Miguel     Rexdale         ON  92/474:M30-39 M# 309   41:37  6:41
  326 Syd Goldberg        Thornhill       ON  93/474:M30-39 M# 310   41:38  6:42
  327 Jim D. Wolch        Scarborough     ON  94/474:M30-39 M# 311   41:39  6:42
  328 Romas A. Zabas      Toronto         ON 118/371:M20-29 M# 312   41:40  6:42
  329 Bill Oliver         Agincourt       ON 119/371:M20-29 M# 313   41:42  6:42
  330 Richard C. Byers    Toronto         ON 120/371:M20-29 M# 314   41:42  6:42
  331 Peter S. Woodward   Cobourg         ON 121/371:M20-29 M# 315   41:43  6:42
  332 Stuart G. McCrady   Thornhill       ON  95/474:M30-39 M# 316   41:43  6:42
  333 Darrell Ostrosser   Pickering       ON  96/474:M30-39 M# 317   41:44  6:43
  334 Edward Harwood      Don Mills       ON  10/ 88:M50-59 M# 318   41:45  6:43
  335 Anne Ertel          Kitchener       ON   4/ 34:F15-19 F#  17   41:46  6:43
  336 John W. Lowrie      Agincourt       ON  97/474:M30-39 M# 319   41:46  6:43
  337 Robert Hughes       Toronto         ON 122/371:M20-29 M# 320   41:47  6:43
  338 Dennis Pasquali     Toronto         ON 123/371:M20-29 M# 321   41:48  6:43
  339 Doug J. Besseley    Mississauga     ON 124/371:M20-29 M# 322   41:49  6:43
  340 John M. Rossall     Toronto         ON 125/371:M20-29 M# 323   41:50  6:44
  341 Jose O. Ribiero     Toronto         ON  98/474:M30-39 M# 324   41:50  6:44
  342 Peter Traynor       Ajax            ON  52/262:M40-49 M# 325   41:54  6:44
  343 Peter Wallace       Toronto         ON 126/371:M20-29 M# 326   41:55  6:44
  344 Dr. Michael Lester  Toronto         ON  53/262:M40-49 M# 327   41:55  6:44
  345 Douglas B. Buchanan Toronto         ON  99/474:M30-39 M# 328   41:56  6:45
  346 Gary W. Pennycook   Brampton        ON 127/371:M20-29 M# 329   41:57  6:45
  347 Anthony A. Dean     Toronto         ON 100/474:M30-39 M# 330   41:58  6:45
  348 Barry A. Green      Toronto         ON 101/474:M30-39 M# 331   41:58  6:45
  349 Joe Macrito         Toronto         ON 102/474:M30-39 M# 332   41:59  6:45
  350 John Mark Warnica   Barrie Rr1      ON 128/371:M20-29 M# 333   41:59  6:45
  351 Peter Webb          Toronto         ON 103/474:M30-39 M# 334   42:02  6:45
  352 John Fiddes         Peterborough    ON 104/474:M30-39 M# 335   42:03  6:46
  353 Michael Armstrong   Richmond Hill   ON 105/474:M30-39 M# 336   42:04  6:46
  354 Todd I. Sutherland  Mississauga     ON  14/ 68:M 1-14 M# 337   42:08  6:46
  355 Cecil Thorne        Waterloo        ON  11/ 88:M50-59 M# 338   42:09  6:47
  356 John Faulkner       Oakville        ON 106/474:M30-39 M# 339   42:10  6:47
  357 John S. Devenish    Whitby          ON 107/474:M30-39 M# 340   42:10  6:47
  358 Richard J. Attwooll Whitby          ON 108/474:M30-39 M# 341   42:11  6:47
  359 Randy J. Faulds     Toronto         ON 109/474:M30-39 M# 342   42:11  6:47
  360 Dawn Hardie         Toronto         ON   5/155:F30-39 F#  18   42:12  6:47
  361 Pantelis Andreou    Toronto         ON 129/371:M20-29 M# 343   42:12  6:47
  362 Charlie C. Triberio Toronto         ON  27/ 69:M15-19 M# 344   42:13  6:47
  363 Steve Boreham       Scarborough     ON 110/474:M30-39 M# 345   42:13  6:47
  364 Felice Aprile       Toronto         ON  15/ 68:M 1-14 M# 346   42:14  6:47
  365 John Urbelis        Toronto         ON 111/474:M30-39 M# 347   42:15  6:48
  366 Hilary Carver       Beaconsfield    ON   2/ 53:F40-49 F#  19   42:15  6:48
  367 Michael G. Murphy   Hamilton        ON 130/371:M20-29 M# 348   42:16  6:48
  368 Bryan S. Connors    Bramalea        ON 112/474:M30-39 M# 349   42:16  6:48
  369 Lucky Marchiori     Toronto         ON 131/371:M20-29 M# 350   42:20  6:48
  370 Richard MacDonald   Toronto         ON 113/474:M30-39 M# 351   42:20  6:48
  371 Randy Morton        Malton          ON 132/371:M20-29 M# 352   42:21  6:49
  372 Mike Costigan       Willowdale      ON 133/371:M20-29 M# 353   42:23  6:49
  373 Dave W. Bowden      Rexdale         ON 134/371:M20-29 M# 354   42:24  6:49
  374 Darryl Bobyk        Oshawa          ON 135/371:M20-29 M# 355   42:24  6:49
  375 Wayne Cosgrove      Thornhill       ON  54/262:M40-49 M# 356   42:25  6:49
  376 Eileen Smith        Toronto         ON   7/205:F20-29 F#  20   42:26  6:49
  377 Stewart C. Young    Mississauga     ON 136/371:M20-29 M# 357   42:26  6:49
  378 Murray Lamb         Toronto         ON 137/371:M20-29 M# 358   42:28  6:50
  379 Alan Hollett        Toronto         ON  55/262:M40-49 M# 359   42:29  6:50
  380 Tracy Smith         Milton          ON   3/ 20:F 1-14 F#  21   42:30  6:50
  381 Brian W. Johnson    Whitby          ON 114/474:M30-39 M# 360   42:31  6:50
  382 Jurij Bilyk         Toronto         ON  56/262:M40-49 M# 361   42:33  6:50
  383 Stephen R. Campbell Scarborough     ON 115/474:M30-39 M# 362   42:34  6:51
  384 Brant Ashton        Toronto         ON 116/474:M30-39 M# 363   42:35  6:51
  385 Gerald Gibson       Toronto         ON 117/474:M30-39 M# 364   42:35  6:51
  386 Tom Wilson          Willowdale      ON 118/474:M30-39 M# 365   42:37  6:51
  387 Ned J. Yuzefowich   Mississauga     ON 119/474:M30-39 M# 366   42:38  6:51
  388 Oliver Stock        Willowdale      ON  57/262:M40-49 M# 367   42:39  6:51
  389 Huitt Danvers       Rochester       NY 138/371:M20-29 M# 368   42:39  6:51
  390 Thomas R. Gibson    Toronto         ON 139/371:M20-29 M# 369   42:40  6:52
  391 Stephen Dunn        Don Mills       ON  12/ 88:M50-59 M# 370   42:41  6:52
  392 Robert W. Bank      North York      ON 140/371:M20-29 M# 371   42:42  6:52
  393 Randy L. Ffrench    Scarborough     ON 120/474:M30-39 M# 372   42:43  6:52
  394 Derek W. Trevorrow  Willowdale      ON 141/371:M20-29 M# 373   42:43  6:52
  395 Robert J. Wilson    Don Mills       ON 121/474:M30-39 M# 374   42:43  6:52
  396 Robert A. Dawson    Mississauga     ON 142/371:M20-29 M# 375   42:44  6:52
  397 Susan M. Reed       Toronto         ON   6/155:F30-39 F#  22   42:45  6:52
  398 Diane Gilday        Toronto         ON   3/ 53:F40-49 F#  23   42:45  6:52
  399 Thomas B. Osborne   Etobicoke       ON  58/262:M40-49 M# 376   42:46  6:53
  400 Christine M. McLean Toronto         ON   7/155:F30-39 F#  24   42:47  6:53
  401 Arthur W. Filewood  Toronto         ON 122/474:M30-39 M# 377   42:47  6:53
  402 Al Varney           Unionville      ON 143/371:M20-29 M# 378   42:48  6:53
  403 Ted Yeates          Toronto         ON  59/262:M40-49 M# 379   42:48  6:53
  404 David R. Watts      Scarborough     ON  60/262:M40-49 M# 380   42:49  6:53
  405 Robert Hardy        Toronto         ON 123/474:M30-39 M# 381   42:49  6:53
  406 Joseph J. Luchetta  Toronto         ON 144/371:M20-29 M# 382   42:50  6:53
  407 Larry Campbell      Toronto         ON  61/262:M40-49 M# 383   42:50  6:53
  408 Ralph V. Carrol     West Hill       ON  62/262:M40-49 M# 384   42:51  6:53
  409 Peter M. Keast      Scarborough     ON 124/474:M30-39 M# 385   42:52  6:54
  410 Jeff Laking         Toronto         ON 145/371:M20-29 M# 386   42:53  6:54
  411 Radcliffe Weathers  Toronto         ON  28/ 69:M15-19 M# 387   42:53  6:54
  412 Christopher Sham    Scarborough     ON 146/371:M20-29 M# 388   42:54  6:54
  413 Richard V. Teixeira Scarborough     ON 147/371:M20-29 M# 389   42:54  6:54
  414 Albert Charrion     Toronto         ON 125/474:M30-39 M# 390   42:55  6:54
  415 Howard C. Kirke     Toronto         ON 126/474:M30-39 M# 391   42:55  6:54
  416 Brian Honey         Barrie          ON  63/262:M40-49 M# 392   42:56  6:54
  417 Michael A. Cobb     Islington       ON 127/474:M30-39 M# 393   42:56  6:54
  418 Perry Wong          Toronto         ON 148/371:M20-29 M# 394   42:56  6:54
  419 Daniel Varanelli    Mississauga     ON 149/371:M20-29 M# 395   42:57  6:54
  420 Jason Tung          Scarborough     ON 150/371:M20-29 M# 396   42:58  6:54
  421 Paul E. Richea      Toronto         ON 128/474:M30-39 M# 397   42:59  6:55
  422 William P. Smith    Hamilton        ON 151/371:M20-29 M# 398   43:00  6:55
  423 Michael Whorms      Bowmanville     ON 152/371:M20-29 M# 399   43:01  6:55
  424 Don Dares           Mississauga     ON 129/474:M30-39 M# 400   43:01  6:55
  425 Dana G. Caume       Richmond Hill   ON 153/371:M20-29 M# 401   43:02  6:55
  426 Hal Toogood         Toronto         ON  13/ 88:M50-59 M# 402   43:02  6:55
  427 Howard Steinberg    North York      ON 130/474:M30-39 M# 403   43:03  6:55
  428 Michael J. Stokely  Toronto         ON 154/371:M20-29 M# 404   43:03  6:55
  429 Ian Roland          Toronto         ON 131/474:M30-39 M# 405   43:03  6:55
  430 Warren Smith        Willowdale      ON  64/262:M40-49 M# 406   43:04  6:55
  431 Keith Reynolds      Toronto         ON 155/371:M20-29 M# 407   43:04  6:55
  432 David W. Kinnear    Scarborough     ON 156/371:M20-29 M# 408   43:06  6:56
  433 David F. Arrowsmith Mississauga     ON  65/262:M40-49 M# 409   43:06  6:56
  434 Michael J. Purkis   Mississauga     ON  16/ 68:M 1-14 M# 410   43:07  6:56
  435 Chris J. Harrison   Milton          ON  17/ 68:M 1-14 M# 411   43:08  6:56
  436 John B. Davies      Toronto         ON 132/474:M30-39 M# 412   43:09  6:56
  437 John M. Coffeng     Toronto         ON  18/ 68:M 1-14 M# 413   43:10  6:56
  438 Michael M. Carter   Bolton          ON  66/262:M40-49 M# 414   43:11  6:57
  439 Michael N. Kaplan   Toronto         ON 157/371:M20-29 M# 415   43:12  6:57
  440 Nicholas C. Martin  Toronto         ON 133/474:M30-39 M# 416   43:14  6:57
  441 Glenn T. McLaughlin Don Mills       ON 158/371:M20-29 M# 417   43:15  6:57
  442 Leonardo Sanchez    Cobourg         ON 134/474:M30-39 M# 418   43:15  6:57
  443 Neil A. C. Roger    Downsview       ON 135/474:M30-39 M# 419   43:16  6:57
  444 Hans R. Ramkema     Scarborough     ON  14/ 88:M50-59 M# 420   43:18  6:58
  445 Stephen C. Edwards  Toronto         ON 136/474:M30-39 M# 421   43:19  6:58
  446 Robert N. Morris    Windsor         ON 137/474:M30-39 M# 422   43:21  6:58
  447 Don Petrie          Toronto         ON 138/474:M30-39 M# 423   43:22  6:58
  448 Thomas Gowan        Toronto         ON 139/474:M30-39 M# 424   43:23  6:58
  449 Peter Cerovic       Willowdale      ON  67/262:M40-49 M# 425   43:24  6:59
  450 Anthony P. Ruta     Toronto         ON 140/474:M30-39 M# 426   43:25  6:59
  451 Sandra L. Johnson   Toronto         ON   8/205:F20-29 F#  25   43:28  6:59
  452 Gordon C. Chong     Toronto         ON 159/371:M20-29 M# 427   43:30  7:00
  453 Tom Beakbane        Toronto         ON 160/371:M20-29 M# 428   43:31  7:00
  454 Jack H. Verkruysse  Toronto         ON 141/474:M30-39 M# 429   43:31  7:00
  455 Edward Mello        Weston          ON 161/371:M20-29 M# 430   43:32  7:00
  456 James R. Howie      Toronto         ON 142/474:M30-39 M# 431   43:33  7:00
  457 Michael D. Taylor   Dundas Rr3      ON 143/474:M30-39 M# 432   43:34  7:00
  458 Wayne Robinson      North York      ON 162/371:M20-29 M# 433   43:34  7:00
  459 Douglas Clark       Toronto         ON  68/262:M40-49 M# 434   43:35  7:00
  460 Martin P. Clarkson  Toronto         ON 163/371:M20-29 M# 435   43:35  7:00
  461 Jay Hayden          Toronto         ON 164/371:M20-29 M# 436   43:36  7:01
  462 Nicholas Somers     Willowdale      ON  19/ 68:M 1-14 M# 437   43:37  7:01
  463 Murray Campbell     Toronto         ON 144/474:M30-39 M# 438   43:38  7:01
  464 Dave Corlett        Westhill        ON  29/ 69:M15-19 M# 439   43:39  7:01
  465 Stephen J. Gardner  Toronto         ON 145/474:M30-39 M# 440   43:40  7:01
  466 William E. Roddy    Toronto         ON 146/474:M30-39 M# 441   43:41  7:01
  467 Dennis F. Morgan    Burlington      ON 147/474:M30-39 M# 442   43:42  7:02
  468 Karen Sze           North York      ON   5/ 34:F15-19 F#  26   43:43  7:02
  469 David Waye          Toronto         ON  20/ 68:M 1-14 M# 443   43:43  7:02
  470 Heather E. Langton  Hamilton        ON   4/ 20:F 1-14 F#  27   43:44  7:02
  471 David R. Switzer    Scarborough     ON  30/ 69:M15-19 M# 444   43:47  7:02
  472 Paul McCalmont      Scarborough     ON 165/371:M20-29 M# 445   43:47  7:02
  473 Shaheen Sarwar      Markham         ON 166/371:M20-29 M# 446   43:48  7:03
  474 Charles J. Dayfoot  Willowdale      ON 148/474:M30-39 M# 447   43:49  7:03
  475 Mark Sayers         Scarborough     ON  21/ 68:M 1-14 M# 448   43:49  7:03
  476 Ian Rogers          Toronto         ON 167/371:M20-29 M# 449   43:50  7:03
  477 James W. Stewart    Bramalea        ON  31/ 69:M15-19 M# 450   43:51  7:03
  478 John V. O'Callaghan Willowdale      ON 149/474:M30-39 M# 451   43:55  7:04
  479 John P. Reynolds    Scarborough     ON 150/474:M30-39 M# 452   43:56  7:04
  480 Christopher Davis   Toronto         ON 151/474:M30-39 M# 453   43:57  7:04
  481 Dave J. Lee         Toronto         ON 168/371:M20-29 M# 454   43:59  7:04
  482 John D. Reid        Toronto         ON 169/371:M20-29 M# 455   44:00  7:04
  483 Henry J. E. Crans   Hamilton        ON 152/474:M30-39 M# 456   44:01  7:05
  484 Oliver Flaser       Willowdale      ON  32/ 69:M15-19 M# 457   44:05  7:05
  485 Les J. Shulman      Willowdale      ON  22/ 68:M 1-14 M# 458   44:06  7:05
  486 Bob Hilliard        Don Mills       ON  69/262:M40-49 M# 459   44:07  7:06
  487 Philip J. Behman    Toronto         ON 170/371:M20-29 M# 460   44:09  7:06
  488 J. Pascoe           Agincourt       ON  70/262:M40-49 M# 461   44:09  7:06
  489 Michael J. Normoyle Brampton        ON  71/262:M40-49 M# 462   44:10  7:06
  490 Donald K. L. Huber  Oshawa          ON 153/474:M30-39 M# 463   44:10  7:06
  491 Rayma B. Dixon      Peterborough    ON   1/ 13:F50-59 F#  28   44:11  7:06
  492 Harold G. Morrison  Scarborough     ON  15/ 88:M50-59 M# 464   44:11  7:06
  493 David Parry         Willowdale      ON  72/262:M40-49 M# 465   44:12  7:06
  494 Theo Seibert        Oakville        ON  73/262:M40-49 M# 466   44:13  7:07
  495 Gary Whiteman       Don Mills       ON  74/262:M40-49 M# 467   44:13  7:07
  496 Bonnie L. Durdy     Scarborough     ON   9/205:F20-29 F#  29   44:14  7:07
  497 Joe Melo            Brampton        ON 171/371:M20-29 M# 468   44:15  7:07
  498 John H. Gross       Toronto         ON 172/371:M20-29 M# 469   44:15  7:07
  499 Neal Wagman         Willowdale      ON 154/474:M30-39 M# 470   44:16  7:07
  500 Guido Fierro        Toronto         ON  75/262:M40-49 M# 471   44:16  7:07
  501 Joel Bernard        Mississauga     ON  23/ 68:M 1-14 M# 472   44:17  7:07
  502 Randy L. Hough      Toronto         ON 173/371:M20-29 M# 473   44:17  7:07
  503 Alistair Kerr       Toronto         ON  76/262:M40-49 M# 474   44:18  7:07
  504 Julian J. Taylor    Mississauga     ON  33/ 69:M15-19 M# 475   44:22  7:08
  505 Pete Gilmour        Toronto         ON 174/371:M20-29 M# 476   44:23  7:08
  506 Al Hunt             Willowdale      ON 175/371:M20-29 M# 477   44:24  7:08
  507 Lorne C. Hicks      Toronto         ON  77/262:M40-49 M# 478   44:24  7:08
  508 Eric L. Karel       Toronto         ON 155/474:M30-39 M# 479   44:25  7:08
  509 Simon H. Leigh      Toronto         ON  78/262:M40-49 M# 480   44:27  7:09
  510 Phillip Craig       Toronto         ON 156/474:M30-39 M# 481   44:27  7:09
  511 Tony K. Sobczak     West Hill       ON 157/474:M30-39 M# 482   44:28  7:09
  512 Gregg Clifton       Mississauga     ON 158/474:M30-39 M# 483   44:30  7:09
  513 Kevin P. Hayes      Scarborough     ON 159/474:M30-39 M# 484   44:31  7:09
  514 Paul W. Nicholls    Bramalea        ON 160/474:M30-39 M# 485   44:32  7:10
  515 Kristin A. M. Kay   Toronto         ON   6/ 34:F15-19 F#  30   44:33  7:10
  516 Christopher Murphy  Toronto         ON  34/ 69:M15-19 M# 486   44:34  7:10
  517 Roger Gawne         Toronto         ON  79/262:M40-49 M# 487   44:36  7:10
  518 James P. Rawling    Willowdale      ON 176/371:M20-29 M# 488   44:37  7:10
  519 Robert B. Deere     Barrie Rr1      ON 161/474:M30-39 M# 489   44:38  7:11
  520 John R. Cuddie      Hamilton        ON 177/371:M20-29 M# 490   44:39  7:11
  521 Gil McGowan         Brampton        ON 162/474:M30-39 M# 491   44:39  7:11
  522 John Nestic         Ajax            ON 163/474:M30-39 M# 492   44:40  7:11
  523 Walter Dorn         Aincourt        ON 178/371:M20-29 M# 493   44:42  7:11
  524 Kevin P. LeMay      Toronto         ON 179/371:M20-29 M# 494   44:42  7:11
  525 Scot K. Bashford    Newmarket       ON 164/474:M30-39 M# 495   44:44  7:12
  526 Mark Butorac        Oakville        ON  35/ 69:M15-19 M# 496   44:46  7:12
  527 Rudy R. Somer       Don Mills       ON  16/ 88:M50-59 M# 497   44:49  7:12
  528 Ruth M. Carrier     Toronto         ON   2/ 13:F50-59 F#  31   44:50  7:12
  529 John F. Mencarelli  Toronto         ON 165/474:M30-39 M# 498   44:51  7:13
  530 Stephan Petrowsky   Toronto         ON 180/371:M20-29 M# 499   44:51  7:13
  531 Alex McComb         Brampton        ON 166/474:M30-39 M# 500   44:51  7:13
  532 Stacey D. Ison      Toronto         ON 181/371:M20-29 M# 501   44:53  7:13
  533 Dean Germano        Scarborough     ON 182/371:M20-29 M# 502   44:53  7:13
  534 James Hoyt          Mississauga     ON  80/262:M40-49 M# 503   44:54  7:13
  535 W. Brien Stewart    Newmarket       ON  81/262:M40-49 M# 504   44:54  7:13
  536 Frank De Graaf      Caledon East    ON  82/262:M40-49 M# 505   44:55  7:13
  537 Peter Gain          East York       ON  83/262:M40-49 M# 506   44:55  7:13
  538 Michael Biscaro     Toronto         ON 167/474:M30-39 M# 507   44:56  7:13
  539 James Heron         Toronto         ON  84/262:M40-49 M# 508   44:57  7:14
  540 Donald V. Kawasaki  Ajax            ON 183/371:M20-29 M# 509   44:57  7:14
  541 Thomas C. Newell    Mississauga     ON 168/474:M30-39 M# 510   44:58  7:14
  542 Wayne B. Macdonnell Oakville        ON  85/262:M40-49 M# 511   44:58  7:14
  543 Randy E. Wood       Parkhill        ON  36/ 69:M15-19 M# 512   44:59  7:14
  544 Ernest C. Johnson   Islington       ON  86/262:M40-49 M# 513   45:00  7:14
  545 David S. Wagner     Brampton        ON  87/262:M40-49 M# 514   45:00  7:14
  546 Roy B. Fong         Toronto         ON 184/371:M20-29 M# 515   45:00  7:14
  547 Fernando Reis       Toronto         ON 185/371:M20-29 M# 516   45:01  7:14
  548 Tim Lewis           Toronto         ON  24/ 68:M 1-14 M# 517   45:01  7:14
  549 David S. Massie     Scarborough     ON  37/ 69:M15-19 M# 518   45:01  7:14
  550 Ruth Frances Chalk  Scarborough     ON  10/205:F20-29 F#  32   45:02  7:14
  551 Keith K. Parkinson  Cambridge       ON  88/262:M40-49 M# 519   45:02  7:14
  552 John R. Ing         Toronto         ON 169/474:M30-39 M# 520   45:03  7:15
  553 Peter M. Cox        Willowdale      ON 170/474:M30-39 M# 521   45:04  7:15
  554 Len P. Roczniak     Burlington      ON 186/371:M20-29 M# 522   45:04  7:15
  555 Guy A. Wong         Scarborough     ON 187/371:M20-29 M# 523   45:05  7:15
  556 Stanley J. Holiday  Willowdale      ON 188/371:M20-29 M# 524   45:05  7:15
  557 Robert C. Mettler   Pickering       ON  89/262:M40-49 M# 525   45:05  7:15
  558 Fred C. Somers      Toronto         ON  90/262:M40-49 M# 526   45:06  7:15
  559 Don G. Farquharson  West Hill       ON  17/ 88:M50-59 M# 527   45:07  7:15
  560 Barry J. Wood       Parkhill        ON 171/474:M30-39 M# 528   45:08  7:15
  561 Jim Steeds          Hamilton        ON  91/262:M40-49 M# 529   45:08  7:15
  562 Peter T. Suchanek   Toronto         ON 189/371:M20-29 M# 530   45:09  7:16
  563 Haig Derusha        Toronto         ON 190/371:M20-29 M# 531   45:09  7:16
  564 Sandra Shearer      Fraserville     ON   8/155:F30-39 F#  33   45:10  7:16
  565 John W. Watts       Oshawa          ON 172/474:M30-39 M# 532   45:10  7:16
  566 Michael Leo Cleary  Cobourg         ON 173/474:M30-39 M# 533   45:12  7:16
  567 Paul Robinson       Toronto         ON  92/262:M40-49 M# 534   45:12  7:16
  568 Auguste L. Lecourt  Agincourt       ON 174/474:M30-39 M# 535   45:13  7:16
  569 Steve E. Baldwin    Toronto         ON 175/474:M30-39 M# 536   45:13  7:16
  570 Harold M. Robins    Toronto         ON  18/ 88:M50-59 M# 537   45:14  7:16
  571 Jeff Denaburg       Toronto         ON 191/371:M20-29 M# 538   45:14  7:16
  572 Stewart Tyler       Bramalea        ON 192/371:M20-29 M# 539   45:15  7:16
  573 Bryan H. Blenkin    Toronto         ON 176/474:M30-39 M# 540   45:15  7:16
  574 Charles A. Bostock  Toronto         ON  93/262:M40-49 M# 541   45:16  7:17
  575 Richard Ledressay   Oakville        ON 193/371:M20-29 M# 542   45:16  7:17
  576 Stephen Messinger   Willowdale      ON  94/262:M40-49 M# 543   45:17  7:17
  577 Terence Dineen      Mississauga     ON 177/474:M30-39 M# 544   45:17  7:17
  578 Kelly Johnston      Mississauga     ON  25/ 68:M 1-14 M# 545   45:18  7:17
  579 Atheling Seunarine  Hamilton        ON 194/371:M20-29 M# 546   45:18  7:17
  580 Rosemary Caneirao   Toronto         ON  11/205:F20-29 F#  34   45:20  7:17
  581 Douglas W. Piercey  Toronto         ON 178/474:M30-39 M# 547   45:20  7:17
  582 Robert D. MacMillan Toronto         ON 179/474:M30-39 M# 548   45:21  7:17
  583 Frank Amore         Toronto         ON 180/474:M30-39 M# 549   45:21  7:17
  584 E. J. Kennedy       Loretto         ON 181/474:M30-39 M# 550   45:22  7:18
  585 Manuel Carcao       Toronto         ON  38/ 69:M15-19 M# 551   45:23  7:18
  586 Kaethi Utigard      Thornhill       ON  12/205:F20-29 F#  35   45:23  7:18
  587 Donald W. Albin     Ajax            ON 195/371:M20-29 M# 552   45:24  7:18
  588 Brian Shea          Toronto         ON 182/474:M30-39 M# 553   45:25  7:18
  589 Richard G. Oliver   London          ON 183/474:M30-39 M# 554   45:28  7:19
  590 Peter P. G. Gallant Rexdale         ON 196/371:M20-29 M# 555   45:30  7:19
  591 Allison J. Steele   Scarborough     ON   7/ 34:F15-19 F#  36   45:30  7:19
  592 Anna Palermo        Islington       ON   5/ 20:F 1-14 F#  37   45:32  7:19
  593 Ronald Wickenden    Barrie          ON 184/474:M30-39 M# 556   45:34  7:20
  594 Bob Bolsover        Agincourt       ON  95/262:M40-49 M# 557   45:35  7:20
  595 Geoffrey Sergeant   Mississauga     ON 197/371:M20-29 M# 558   45:36  7:20
  596 Marvin Rubinoff     Willowdale      ON  96/262:M40-49 M# 559   45:37  7:20
  597 William Waller      Bramalea        ON 185/474:M30-39 M# 560   45:37  7:20
  598 Paul A. Chindemi    Hamilton        ON 186/474:M30-39 M# 561   45:38  7:20
  599 John M. Buchanan    Toronto         ON 187/474:M30-39 M# 562   45:39  7:20
  600 David Hoag          Peterborough    ON  97/262:M40-49 M# 563   45:39  7:20
  601 Barry E. Lodge      Agincourt       ON  98/262:M40-49 M# 564   45:40  7:21
  602 Eric-Clyde Tilley   Scarborough     ON 188/474:M30-39 M# 565   45:40  7:21
  603 Edward Vivancos     Toronto         ON   1/ 13:M60-80 M# 566   45:41  7:21
  604 Peter H. Norman     Toronto         ON 189/474:M30-39 M# 567   45:43  7:21
  605 Dick Sai-Chew       Toronto         ON  19/ 88:M50-59 M# 568   45:43  7:21
  606 Maxine K. Nunn      St. Catharines  ON   4/ 53:F40-49 F#  38   45:44  7:21
  607 Kevin Gillen        Toronto         ON 190/474:M30-39 M# 569   45:47  7:22
  608 Patrick Meehan      Toronto         ON 198/371:M20-29 M# 570   45:47  7:22
  609 Tom A. Reid         Agincourt       ON 199/371:M20-29 M# 571   45:48  7:22
  610 Derek Wardleworth   Richmond Hill   ON  99/262:M40-49 M# 572   45:52  7:22
  611 Andrea Watson       Toronto         ON   8/ 34:F15-19 F#  39   45:53  7:23
  612 Mike Rocks          Scarborough     ON 200/371:M20-29 M# 573   45:57  7:23
  613 Peter Burkhart      Oakville        ON  39/ 69:M15-19 M# 574   45:57  7:23
  614 Brian C. Down       Hamilton        ON  40/ 69:M15-19 M# 575   45:58  7:23
  615 John T. White       Agincourt       ON 100/262:M40-49 M# 576   45:58  7:23
  616 Stephen Dean Jordan Scarborough     ON 191/474:M30-39 M# 577   45:59  7:24
  617 Brian A. Neilson    Toronto         ON 192/474:M30-39 M# 578   45:59  7:24
  618 Herbert M. Willis   Toronto         ON 101/262:M40-49 M# 579   46:00  7:24
  619 Lou E. Probst       Islington       ON 102/262:M40-49 M# 580   46:00  7:24
  620 Andrew M. Kinross   Don Mills       ON  41/ 69:M15-19 M# 581   46:00  7:24
  621 P. Quackenbush      Toronto         ON 193/474:M30-39 M# 582   46:01  7:24
  622 Bruce Hamilton      Toronto         ON 201/371:M20-29 M# 583   46:04  7:24
  623 Kevin Harraher      Oakville        ON 194/474:M30-39 M# 584   46:04  7:24
  624 Susan Tremblay      Scarborough     ON   9/155:F30-39 F#  40   46:05  7:25
  625 Charles Pentney     Toronto         ON 103/262:M40-49 M# 585   46:05  7:25
  626 Peter D. Won        Bradford        ON 202/371:M20-29 M# 586   46:08  7:25
  627 Kathy J. Whittaker  Mississauga     ON  13/205:F20-29 F#  41   46:09  7:25
  628 Mike R. Gurzi       Burlington      ON  42/ 69:M15-19 M# 587   46:09  7:25
  629 Michael J. Smyth    Mississauga     ON 104/262:M40-49 M# 588   46:10  7:25
  630 Rolf Gube           Mississauga     ON 105/262:M40-49 M# 589   46:10  7:25
  631 Glen McKenzie       Brantford       ON 203/371:M20-29 M# 590   46:11  7:25
  632 Doug Burns          Pickering       ON 195/474:M30-39 M# 591   46:11  7:25
  633 Curtis H. Fee       Mississauga     ON  26/ 68:M 1-14 M# 592   46:12  7:26
  634 Steven H. Kenny     Mississauga     ON 196/474:M30-39 M# 593   46:12  7:26
  635 C. E. Versteeg      Toronto         ON  27/ 68:M 1-14 M# 594   46:13  7:26
  636 Gary Nakashima      Toronto         ON 197/474:M30-39 M# 595   46:13  7:26
  637 Cam Wallbridge      Georgetown      ON 106/262:M40-49 M# 596   46:14  7:26
  638 Peter Cho-Wing      Scarborough     ON 204/371:M20-29 M# 597   46:14  7:26
  639 Tom E. Peterson     Toronto         ON 205/371:M20-29 M# 598   46:15  7:26
  640 Lorraine A. Kelly   Toronto         ON  14/205:F20-29 F#  42   46:15  7:26
  641 Waldemar A. Golabek Toronto         ON 107/262:M40-49 M# 599   46:16  7:26
  642 Robin A. Hagemeyer  Toronto         ON 108/262:M40-49 M# 600   46:16  7:26
  643 Steven Ross         Brampton        ON 198/474:M30-39 M# 601   46:16  7:26
  644 Gordon Belot        Scarborough     ON  43/ 69:M15-19 M# 602   46:18  7:27
  645 Daniel W. Gaze      Toronto         ON 199/474:M30-39 M# 603   46:18  7:27
  646 Bob Haston          Meadowvale      ON 109/262:M40-49 M# 604   46:19  7:27
  647 Timothy D. Mallach  Scarborough     ON  44/ 69:M15-19 M# 605   46:21  7:27
  648 Karen F. Addison    Willowdale      ON   9/ 34:F15-19 F#  43   46:21  7:27
  649 Justin A. Doty      Islington       ON  45/ 69:M15-19 M# 606   46:22  7:27
  650 Elrich Chew         Scarborough     ON 110/262:M40-49 M# 607   46:23  7:27
  651 Terry Palmay        Brampton        ON 200/474:M30-39 M# 608   46:24  7:28
  652 Peter D. Schulman   Willowdale      ON 111/262:M40-49 M# 609   46:24  7:28
  653 Malcolm G. Fraser   Holland Landing ON 201/474:M30-39 M# 610   46:25  7:28
  654 Michael M.J. Bedo   West Hill       ON 206/371:M20-29 M# 611   46:26  7:28
  655 Gerard M. Scargo    Toronto         ON 202/474:M30-39 M# 612   46:29  7:28
  656 Robert J. Thiessen  Toronto         ON 203/474:M30-39 M# 613   46:29  7:28
  657 Ian M. Kinross      Don Mills       ON 207/371:M20-29 M# 614   46:30  7:29
  658 Jeff Shikaze        Agincourt       ON  46/ 69:M15-19 M# 615   46:30  7:29
  659 Michael Deadman     Toronto         ON 208/371:M20-29 M# 616   46:33  7:29
  660 James MacMillan     Toronto         ON 204/474:M30-39 M# 617   46:33  7:29
  661 Jerry Murphy        Cfb Bordon      ON  20/ 88:M50-59 M# 618   46:34  7:29
  662 Dennis C. Southall  Toronto         ON 205/474:M30-39 M# 619   46:34  7:29
  663 Steve Pavlic        Agincourt       ON 206/474:M30-39 M# 620   46:35  7:29
  664 James Thompson      Toronto         ON 207/474:M30-39 M# 621   46:35  7:29
  665 Arthur Woo          Mississauga     ON 112/262:M40-49 M# 622   46:36  7:30
  666 David N. Wilcox     Brampton        ON  47/ 69:M15-19 M# 623   46:36  7:30
  667 Robin Arnold        Scarborough     ON  21/ 88:M50-59 M# 624   46:36  7:30
  668 Tom Schellenberge R Hanover         ON 208/474:M30-39 M# 625   46:37  7:30
  669 Don A. Morrison     Oakville        ON 209/474:M30-39 M# 626   46:37  7:30
  670 David G. McMullan   Don Mills       ON 210/474:M30-39 M# 627   46:38  7:30
  671 John D. Andrew      North York      ON 209/371:M20-29 M# 628   46:38  7:30
  672 Susan H. Nielsen    Holland Landing ON  10/155:F30-39 F#  44   46:39  7:30
  673 Harvey Artsob       Toronto         ON 211/474:M30-39 M# 629   46:40  7:30
  674 Donald G. Symonds   Unionville      ON 113/262:M40-49 M# 630   46:41  7:30
  675 Brooke Patton       Toronto         ON   2/  4:M99-99 M# 631   46:43  7:31
  676 Jennifer Haston     Milton          ON  10/ 34:F15-19 F#  45   46:43  7:31
  677 James H. Whittaker  Oakville        ON 212/474:M30-39 M# 632   46:46  7:31
  678 Frank Buratti       Toronto         ON  22/ 88:M50-59 M# 633   46:47  7:31
  679 A. Lahodynsky       Mississauga     ON 213/474:M30-39 M# 634   46:48  7:31
  680 Nancy E. Macdonnell Toronto         ON   5/ 53:F40-49 F#  46   46:48  7:31
  681 Keith R. Weaver     Toronto         ON 214/474:M30-39 M# 635   46:49  7:32
  682 Glenn C. Pettet     Pickering       ON 210/371:M20-29 M# 636   46:50  7:32
  683 Laurie Phillips     Toronto         ON  11/155:F30-39 F#  47   46:50  7:32
  684 W. Steven Dodd      Toronto         ON 215/474:M30-39 M# 637   46:51  7:32
  685 Kim E. Trotechaud   Toronto         ON  15/205:F20-29 F#  48   46:51  7:32
  686 Tim Bilkey          Toronto         ON 216/474:M30-39 M# 638   46:52  7:32
  687 Steve Chappel       Barrie          ON 211/371:M20-29 M# 639   46:53  7:32
  688 Richard Butler      Toronto         ON  28/ 68:M 1-14 M# 640   46:53  7:32
  689 Roger Taylor        Richmond Hill   ON 114/262:M40-49 M# 641   46:54  7:32
  690 Dean D. Paquette    Hamilton        ON 217/474:M30-39 M# 642   46:54  7:32
  691 Robert Ito          Cobourg         ON 212/371:M20-29 M# 643   46:55  7:33
  692 Jim R. Tesoriere    Oshawa          ON 218/474:M30-39 M# 644   46:55  7:33
  693 Aimo Vanhala        Toronto         ON 115/262:M40-49 M# 645   46:56  7:33
  694 Alex G. Ord         Weston          ON 219/474:M30-39 M# 646   46:57  7:33
  695 Marian Thompson     Toronto         ON  16/205:F20-29 F#  49   46:57  7:33
  696 Richard J. Sankey   Oakville        ON 116/262:M40-49 M# 647   47:02  7:34
  697 James B. Boyd       Scarborough     ON 117/262:M40-49 M# 648   47:03  7:34
  698 Donald Chow         Toronto         ON  48/ 69:M15-19 M# 649   47:06  7:34
  699 Michael Won         Willowdale      ON 213/371:M20-29 M# 650   47:07  7:35
  700 Roger E. Ball       Scarborough     ON 220/474:M30-39 M# 651   47:09  7:35
  701 Michael L. Connell  Ajax            ON 221/474:M30-39 M# 652   47:09  7:35
  702 Bernard Conway      West Hill       ON  23/ 88:M50-59 M# 653   47:10  7:35
  703 Andrew DeFrancesco  Milton          ON  29/ 68:M 1-14 M# 654   47:11  7:35
  704 Stacia C. Morris    Islington       ON   6/ 20:F 1-14 F#  50   47:12  7:35
  705 Bryan A. Milne      Hamilton        ON 214/371:M20-29 M# 655   47:13  7:35
  706 Tom J. Whillier     Weston          ON 222/474:M30-39 M# 656   47:14  7:36
  707 Peter Shier         Toronto         ON 215/371:M20-29 M# 657   47:15  7:36
  708 Annette L. Matuzek  Toronto         ON  12/155:F30-39 F#  51   47:16  7:36
  709 Peter Stephenson    Oakville        ON 216/371:M20-29 M# 658   47:16  7:36
  710 Ann A. Corcoran     Toronto         ON  13/155:F30-39 F#  52   47:17  7:36
  711 Camillo De Liberato Brampton        ON 118/262:M40-49 M# 659   47:17  7:36
  712 Susan F. Gesner     Dorset          ON  17/205:F20-29 F#  53   47:18  7:36
  713 Steve S. Mente      Etobicoke       ON 119/262:M40-49 M# 660   47:21  7:37
  714 Christopher Pirie   Mississauga     ON 217/371:M20-29 M# 661   47:21  7:37
  715 Carol Sorjonen      Toronto         ON   6/ 53:F40-49 F#  54   47:22  7:37
  716 Susan E. Lund       Brampton        ON  11/ 34:F15-19 F#  55   47:23  7:37
  717 James H. Lund       Brampton        ON 120/262:M40-49 M# 662   47:24  7:37
  718 Peter D. Coughlin   Scarborough     ON 218/371:M20-29 M# 663   47:24  7:37
  719 Michael Chow        Scarborough     ON 223/474:M30-39 M# 664   47:24  7:37
  720 Frank W. Harmgardt  Toronto         ON 219/371:M20-29 M# 665   47:25  7:37
  721 Horst Ritschel      Pickering       ON 121/262:M40-49 M# 666   47:25  7:37
  722 Bob Lomax           Willowdale      ON 220/371:M20-29 M# 667   47:26  7:38
  723 Alfred Redmann      Port Credit     ON 224/474:M30-39 M# 668   47:26  7:38
  724 Al Krueger          Pickering       ON 122/262:M40-49 M# 669   47:28  7:38
  725 Nancy N. L. Leahey  Toronto         ON  18/205:F20-29 F#  56   47:28  7:38
  726 Donald J. Cianflone Scarborough     ON 123/262:M40-49 M# 670   47:29  7:38
  727 Owen W. M. Cochrane Scarborough     ON  24/ 88:M50-59 M# 671   47:29  7:38
  728 Richard A. Filler   Don Mills       ON 221/371:M20-29 M# 672   47:30  7:38
  729 Peter J. Evans      Don Mills       ON 222/371:M20-29 M# 673   47:30  7:38
  730 Eric Gengenbach     Unionville      ON  25/ 88:M50-59 M# 674   47:31  7:38
  731 Jay R. Buhr         Thornhill       ON 225/474:M30-39 M# 675   47:31  7:38
  732 Ray Beauchamp       North Bay       ON 226/474:M30-39 M# 676   47:32  7:39
  733 Frederick Reid      Toronto         ON 223/371:M20-29 M# 677   47:32  7:39
  734 Wayne Weatherhead   Richmond Hill   ON 227/474:M30-39 M# 678   47:33  7:39
  735 Frank R. Lewinberg  Toronto         ON 124/262:M40-49 M# 679   47:33  7:39
  736 David West          Islington       ON 125/262:M40-49 M# 680   47:34  7:39
  737 Deb Strong          Lancaster       ON  12/ 34:F15-19 F#  57   47:34  7:39
  738 Norman T. Filipczak Philadelphia    PA 224/371:M20-29 M# 681   47:37  7:39
  739 Gordon A. Neale     Toronto         ON 228/474:M30-39 M# 682   47:37  7:39
  740 Lionel B. Shaul     Toronto         ON 225/371:M20-29 M# 683   47:38  7:39
  741 Bill Sinclair       Oakville        ON 229/474:M30-39 M# 684   47:39  7:40
  742 Terry Collier       Toronto         ON 230/474:M30-39 M# 685   47:39  7:40
  743 Don Walker          Scarborough     ON 231/474:M30-39 M# 686   47:39  7:40
  744 Cathy Dickenson     Don Mills       ON  19/205:F20-29 F#  58   47:40  7:40
  745 Joseph J. Niedoba   Bolton          ON 232/474:M30-39 M# 687   47:40  7:40
  746 Jack D. Moffatt     Toronto         ON 233/474:M30-39 M# 688   47:40  7:40
  747 Andrew W. Stevenson Toronto         ON 234/474:M30-39 M# 689   47:41  7:40
  748 Jarvis G. Sheridan  Oakville        ON 235/474:M30-39 M# 690   47:41  7:40
  749 Sanford M. Corcoran Oakville        ON 236/474:M30-39 M# 691   47:42  7:40
  750 William A. Gorewich Thornhill       ON 237/474:M30-39 M# 692   47:42  7:40
  751 Barry S. Duncan     Scarborough     ON 226/371:M20-29 M# 693   47:43  7:40
  752 Lance Levy          Toronto         ON 238/474:M30-39 M# 694   47:43  7:40
  753 Ian Dunmore         Burlington      ON 239/474:M30-39 M# 695   47:47  7:41
  754 Grant N. Kurtz      Etobicoke       ON 240/474:M30-39 M# 696   47:48  7:41
  755 Robert R. Heijdeman Tottenham       ON 126/262:M40-49 M# 697   47:49  7:41
  756 Lorraine Wilson     Mississauga     ON  13/ 34:F15-19 F#  59   47:49  7:41
  757 Robert E. Weir      Toronto         ON 241/474:M30-39 M# 698   47:50  7:41
  758 Robert P. Mceachran Islington       ON 127/262:M40-49 M# 699   47:50  7:41
  759 Lawrence J. Crozier Willowdale      ON 242/474:M30-39 M# 700   47:55  7:42
  760 Martin Stocker      Guelph          ON 227/371:M20-29 M# 701   47:55  7:42
  761 Bill White          Mississauga     ON 228/371:M20-29 M# 702   47:56  7:42
  762 Anthony Reid        Mississauga     ON 128/262:M40-49 M# 703   47:56  7:42
  763 M. Ian Cowling      Oakville        ON 243/474:M30-39 M# 704   47:57  7:43
  764 Sheldon H. Caplin   Willowdale      ON  49/ 69:M15-19 M# 705   47:58  7:43
  765 Ted C. Hungerson    Maple           ON 129/262:M40-49 M# 706   48:02  7:43
  766 Jim W. Currie       Mississauga     ON 229/371:M20-29 M# 707   48:03  7:44
  767 Doug F. Henderson   Toronto         ON 230/371:M20-29 M# 708   48:04  7:44
  768 Jerrold Lerman      Islington       ON 244/474:M30-39 M# 709   48:05  7:44
  769 Guy Bisson          Welland         ON 245/474:M30-39 M# 710   48:06  7:44
  770 Larry P. Uhlin      Longford Mills  ON 130/262:M40-49 M# 711   48:07  7:44
  771 Andy Clarkson       Brampton        ON 231/371:M20-29 M# 712   48:07  7:44
  772 Robert Welsh        Toronto         ON  26/ 88:M50-59 M# 713   48:08  7:44
  773 Marlene Zelin       Guelph          ON   7/ 53:F40-49 F#  60   48:08  7:44
  774 Joan T. Blake       Rexdale         ON  14/155:F30-39 F#  61   48:09  7:44
  775 David Baker         Toronto         ON 232/371:M20-29 M# 714   48:09  7:44
  776 S. S. Morsellino    Mississauga     ON 246/474:M30-39 M# 715   48:10  7:45
  777 Tahir Akram         Downsview       ON 247/474:M30-39 M# 716   48:10  7:45
  778 Peter Tsenden       Scarborough     ON 131/262:M40-49 M# 717   48:10  7:45
  779 Bruce Bacon         Toronto         ON 248/474:M30-39 M# 718   48:12  7:45
  780 Garry E. Richard    Toronto         ON 249/474:M30-39 M# 719   48:13  7:45
  781 David Waller        Markham         ON 132/262:M40-49 M# 720   48:14  7:45
  782 Fred Wojtka         Richmond Hill   ON 233/371:M20-29 M# 721   48:15  7:45
  783 Ronald Woznow       Toronto         ON 250/474:M30-39 M# 722   48:15  7:45
  784 Wayne Duke          Markdale        ON 251/474:M30-39 M# 723   48:16  7:46
  785 Mary T. Neilans     Toronto         ON  20/205:F20-29 F#  62   48:16  7:46
  786 Arthur C. Lloyd     Peterborough    ON 252/474:M30-39 M# 724   48:17  7:46
  787 Judith-Anne Donohue Toronto         ON  15/155:F30-39 F#  63   48:18  7:46
  788 Bryan Gault         Mississauga     ON 234/371:M20-29 M# 725   48:19  7:46
  789 Vince Cascone       Agincourt       ON 133/262:M40-49 M# 726   48:19  7:46
  790 David J. Polson     Toronto         ON 235/371:M20-29 M# 727   48:20  7:46
  791 John P. Hall        Markham         ON 236/371:M20-29 M# 728   48:20  7:46
  792 Barry J. Murphy     Weston          ON 253/474:M30-39 M# 729   48:23  7:47
  793 Kilmeny Beimler     Mississauga     ON  14/ 34:F15-19 F#  64   48:23  7:47
  794 Wayne Widdis        Toronto         ON 254/474:M30-39 M# 730   48:24  7:47
  795 Kim Shikaze         Agincourt       ON 134/262:M40-49 M# 731   48:24  7:47
  796 Dennis J. Beal      Toronto         ON 255/474:M30-39 M# 732   48:25  7:47
  797 Nancy M. Casselman  Willowdale      ON  21/205:F20-29 F#  65   48:25  7:47
  798 Chris Schwendinger  Toronto         ON 237/371:M20-29 M# 733   48:26  7:47
  799 Carol L. Shearer    Fraserville     ON  22/205:F20-29 F#  66   48:26  7:47
  800 John Purkis         Etobicoke       ON 135/262:M40-49 M# 734   48:26  7:47
  801 Wan-Sau Lung        Etobicoke       ON 256/474:M30-39 M# 735   48:27  7:47
  802 Jim Coupland        Palgrave        ON 136/262:M40-49 M# 736   48:27  7:47
  803 Mike Segal          Willowdale      ON 257/474:M30-39 M# 737   48:28  7:48
  804 Scott Stewart       Toronto         ON 258/474:M30-39 M# 738   48:28  7:48
  805 Michele P. Winter   Kitchener       ON  15/ 34:F15-19 F#  67   48:29  7:48
  806 Gunter Sauren       Toronto         ON  27/ 88:M50-59 M# 739   48:29  7:48
  807 Allan Sieminowski   Toronto         ON 137/262:M40-49 M# 740   48:29  7:48
  808 Paul Minz           Don Mills       ON 259/474:M30-39 M# 741   48:30  7:48
  809 Graham Denton       Toronto         ON 260/474:M30-39 M# 742   48:30  7:48
  810 Peter A. Thompson   Clinton         ON 238/371:M20-29 M# 743   48:31  7:48
  811 Anne Smith          Toronto         ON  23/205:F20-29 F#  68   48:31  7:48
  812 Debbie J. Filek     Toronto         ON  24/205:F20-29 F#  69   48:31  7:48
  813 Nick Parzei         Toronto         ON 261/474:M30-39 M# 744   48:32  7:48
  814 Marco Struna        Pickering       ON  50/ 69:M15-19 M# 745   48:32  7:48
  815 Skip Letheren       West Hill       ON 138/262:M40-49 M# 746   48:32  7:48
  816 Peter W. Kujtan     Toronto         ON 239/371:M20-29 M# 747   48:33  7:48
  817 Shawn W. O'Driscoll Scarborough     ON 240/371:M20-29 M# 748   48:33  7:48
  818 David T. MacDonald  Pickering       ON 262/474:M30-39 M# 749   48:33  7:48
  819 James F. Fisher     Toronto         ON 139/262:M40-49 M# 750   48:34  7:48
  820 Lisa A. Chiverton   Toronto         ON  25/205:F20-29 F#  70   48:35  7:49
  821 Mark Davies         Brampton        ON  51/ 69:M15-19 M# 751   48:35  7:49
  822 Jacques E. Boilard  Weston          ON 241/371:M20-29 M# 752   48:36  7:49
  823 John Davey          Scarborough     ON  52/ 69:M15-19 M# 753   48:36  7:49
  824 Robin E. V. Routley Toronto         ON 140/262:M40-49 M# 754   48:36  7:49
  825 Barry Mackintosh    Etobicoke       ON 141/262:M40-49 M# 755   48:37  7:49
  826 Barry Pinsky        Toronto         ON 263/474:M30-39 M# 756   48:37  7:49
  827 Masa Okumura        Mississauga     ON 242/371:M20-29 M# 757   48:37  7:49
  828 Cory Alyea          Maple           ON 264/474:M30-39 M# 758   48:38  7:49
  829 Glenn J. Ayala      Mississauga     ON 243/371:M20-29 M# 759   48:38  7:49
  830 Larry J. Stadnyk    Agincourt       ON 142/262:M40-49 M# 760   48:38  7:49
  831 Russell J. Dew      Don Mills       ON 244/371:M20-29 M# 761   48:39  7:49
  832 Alexander Mair      Toronto         ON 143/262:M40-49 M# 762   48:39  7:49
  833 Michael S. Kobrin   Toronto         ON 245/371:M20-29 M# 763   48:39  7:49
  834 Joy Stratten        Conn            ON  16/155:F30-39 F#  71   48:40  7:49
  835 Stuart J. Williams  Toronto         ON 246/371:M20-29 M# 764   48:40  7:49
  836 Bill Leckie         Mississauga     ON 144/262:M40-49 M# 765   48:41  7:50
  837 Byron F. Hovey      Toronto         ON 265/474:M30-39 M# 766   48:41  7:50
  838 Greg L. Tramble     Georgetown      ON 247/371:M20-29 M# 767   48:41  7:50
  839 Philip J. Komlos    Weston          ON  30/ 68:M 1-14 M# 768   48:42  7:50
  840 Sheila A. Carey     Toronto         ON  26/205:F20-29 F#  72   48:42  7:50
  841 Doug W. Creelman    Toronto         ON 266/474:M30-39 M# 769   48:42  7:50
  842 Ken Harrison        Shelburne       ON 145/262:M40-49 M# 770   48:43  7:50
  843 Gino G. Ferrari     Mississauga     ON 146/262:M40-49 M# 771   48:43  7:50
  844 Louis A. Paron      Islington       ON 267/474:M30-39 M# 772   48:43  7:50
  845 Robert J. Whitton   Keswick         ON 268/474:M30-39 M# 773   48:44  7:50
  846 John S. Munch       Don Mills       ON 147/262:M40-49 M# 774   48:44  7:50
  847 Anne Nicholson      Dorset          ON  27/205:F20-29 F#  73   48:44  7:50
  848 Wayne R. Crann      Whitby          ON 248/371:M20-29 M# 775   48:45  7:50
  849 Mary-Jane Gaudet    Toronto         ON  28/205:F20-29 F#  74   48:45  7:50
  850 Ken E. McIntosh     Mississauga     ON 249/371:M20-29 M# 776   48:45  7:50
  851 Susan C. Sanford    Toronto         ON  29/205:F20-29 F#  75   48:45  7:50
  852 Charles Davies      Brampton        ON  28/ 88:M50-59 M# 777   48:46  7:50
  853 Bruce A. Boyd       Weston          ON 148/262:M40-49 M# 778   48:46  7:50
  854 Zalman D. Goldgut   North York      ON 269/474:M30-39 M# 779   48:47  7:51
  855 Maurice W. White    Erin Mills      ON  29/ 88:M50-59 M# 780   48:47  7:51
  856 Dan J. G. Turner    Toronto         ON  31/ 68:M 1-14 M# 781   48:48  7:51
  857 Douglas R. Peers    Agincourt       ON 149/262:M40-49 M# 782   48:49  7:51
  858 Daniel E. Halls     Willowdale      ON 250/371:M20-29 M# 783   48:50  7:51
  859 Vernon Gonsalves    Scarborough     ON 150/262:M40-49 M# 784   48:51  7:51
  860 Brent A. Zuck       North Bay       ON  32/ 68:M 1-14 M# 785   48:51  7:51
  861 Randy Dryburgh      Conn            ON 270/474:M30-39 M# 786   48:52  7:51
  862 Chris Padelopoulos  Toronto         ON 151/262:M40-49 M# 787   48:52  7:51
  863 Ian Greer           Mississauga     ON 152/262:M40-49 M# 788   48:53  7:52
  864 Klaus Luttmann      Willowdale      ON 251/371:M20-29 M# 789   48:54  7:52
  865 Perry Rosenrot      Mississauga     ON 271/474:M30-39 M# 790   48:54  7:52
  866 Norman E. Clapham   Etobicoke       ON 272/474:M30-39 M# 791   48:58  7:52
  867 Jonathan Atkins     Etobicoke       ON 252/371:M20-29 M# 792   48:58  7:52
  868 Alan G. Berger      Toronto         ON 253/371:M20-29 M# 793   48:59  7:53
  869 John J. Mcgrachan   Scarborough     ON 153/262:M40-49 M# 794   48:59  7:53
  870 Derek Johnson       Mississauga     ON 273/474:M30-39 M# 795   49:00  7:53
  871 Luke G. Mullins     Toronto         ON  33/ 68:M 1-14 M# 796   49:00  7:53
  872 Sophia G. Mullins   Toronto         ON  16/ 34:F15-19 F#  76   49:00  7:53
  873 Walter Perecki      Downsview       ON 274/474:M30-39 M# 797   49:01  7:53
  874 Douglas McConnell   Scarborough     ON 275/474:M30-39 M# 798   49:01  7:53
  875 Bruce S. Eisen      Toronto         ON 276/474:M30-39 M# 799   49:01  7:53
  876 Robert K. Grisdale  Toronto         ON 277/474:M30-39 M# 800   49:01  7:53
  877 Val M. Macleod-Hern Hawkestone      ON  30/205:F20-29 F#  77   49:02  7:53
  878 David R. Ormerod    Toronto         ON 278/474:M30-39 M# 801   49:02  7:53
  879 William S. Dimmick  Mississauga     ON 279/474:M30-39 M# 802   49:02  7:53
  880 Gordon MacLean      Toronto         ON 154/262:M40-49 M# 803   49:03  7:53
  881 Sinc M. Mcevenue    Mississauga     ON 280/474:M30-39 M# 804   49:03  7:53
  882 Jack J. Mendes      Mississauga     ON 155/262:M40-49 M# 805   49:03  7:53
  883 Johana M. Radsma    Toronto         ON  17/155:F30-39 F#  78   49:04  7:53
  884 Andrew A. Mente     Etobicoke       ON  34/ 68:M 1-14 M# 806   49:04  7:53
  885 Anthony Johnson     Oakville        ON  30/ 88:M50-59 M# 807   49:04  7:53
  886 John Vanlierop      Mississauga     ON 281/474:M30-39 M# 808   49:05  7:53
  887 Irene J. Karcz      Toronto         ON  31/205:F20-29 F#  79   49:05  7:53
  888 Bob C. Brock        Willowdale      ON  31/ 88:M50-59 M# 809   49:05  7:53
  889 John A. Craig       Toronto         ON 282/474:M30-39 M# 810   49:06  7:54
  890 William Westcott    Scarborough     ON 156/262:M40-49 M# 811   49:06  7:54
  891 Bernadette Thomas   Newmarket       ON  32/205:F20-29 F#  80   49:06  7:54
  892 Lenora M. Postill   Newmarket       ON  18/155:F30-39 F#  81   49:07  7:54
  893 Brian R. Coles      Mississauga     ON 283/474:M30-39 M# 812   49:08  7:54
  894 Ian Morrison        Toronto         ON 284/474:M30-39 M# 813   49:08  7:54
  895 Robin Inwood        Scarborough     ON 285/474:M30-39 M# 814   49:08  7:54
  896 Howard D. Goldfarb  North York      ON 286/474:M30-39 M# 815   49:09  7:54
  897 Barbara L. O'Connor Dundas          ON  33/205:F20-29 F#  82   49:09  7:54
  898 Clifford Blundell   Toronto         ON 254/371:M20-29 M# 816   49:09  7:54
  899 James R. Robinson   Toronto         ON 255/371:M20-29 M# 817   49:10  7:54
  900 Dennis J. Sutton    Oakville        ON 157/262:M40-49 M# 818   49:10  7:54
  901 Robert Carroll      Bath            ON   2/ 13:M60-80 M# 819   49:10  7:54
  902 Garry L. Stevens    Oakville        ON 287/474:M30-39 M# 820   49:11  7:54
  903 Simon Herman        Thornhill       ON 288/474:M30-39 M# 821   49:11  7:54
  904 Morton B. Krestell  Thornhill       ON 158/262:M40-49 M# 822   49:11  7:54
  905 Karl M. Siroky      Toronto         ON 256/371:M20-29 M# 823   49:12  7:55
  906 Robert Ede          Willowdale      ON 289/474:M30-39 M# 824   49:12  7:55
  907 Simon J. Crook      Toronto         ON 257/371:M20-29 M# 825   49:14  7:55
  908 Lloyd G. Smith      Mississauga     ON 290/474:M30-39 M# 826   49:15  7:55
  909 Henry Vollmer       Richmond Hill   ON 291/474:M30-39 M# 827   49:16  7:55
  910 Jon D. Anderson     Toronto         ON 159/262:M40-49 M# 828   49:17  7:55
  911 Bill Loan           Scarborough     ON 292/474:M30-39 M# 829   49:17  7:55
  912 Kelly Mills         Toronto         ON  34/205:F20-29 F#  83   49:18  7:56
  913 Daniel G. Thiffault Toronto         ON 258/371:M20-29 M# 830   49:18  7:56
  914 Larry W. Hall       West Hill       ON 293/474:M30-39 M# 831   49:19  7:56
  915 Christine Macinnes  Toronto         ON  35/205:F20-29 F#  84   49:19  7:56
  916 Tom W. Scheibelhut  Toronto         ON 259/371:M20-29 M# 832   49:20  7:56
  917 Trevor Bloy         Toronto         ON 294/474:M30-39 M# 833   49:20  7:56
  918 Richard V. Vlotman  Mississauga     ON 160/262:M40-49 M# 834   49:21  7:56
  919 Paul J. Oheron      Willowdale      ON 260/371:M20-29 M# 835   49:21  7:56
  920 Mark D. Sargent     Scarborough     ON 261/371:M20-29 M# 836   49:22  7:56
  921 Donogh A. O'Brien   Toronto         ON 295/474:M30-39 M# 837   49:22  7:56
  922 Timothy J. Marks    Oakville        ON 262/371:M20-29 M# 838   49:22  7:56
  923 Chris Lovett-Doust  Thornhill       ON  36/205:F20-29 F#  85   49:23  7:56
  924 Carla Smolders      Toronto         ON  37/205:F20-29 F#  86   49:23  7:56
  925 Michael Rosenfelder Willowdale      ON 161/262:M40-49 M# 839   49:23  7:56
  926 Lewis J. Brown      Toronto         ON   3/ 13:M60-80 M# 840   49:24  7:57
  927 D. Lozynsky         Toronto         ON 296/474:M30-39 M# 841   49:24  7:57
  928 Marc Bellehumeur    Hamilton        ON  35/ 68:M 1-14 M# 842   49:24  7:57
  929 James Anderson      Toronto         ON 297/474:M30-39 M# 843   49:25  7:57
  930 Donald Nightingale  Rexdale         ON 162/262:M40-49 M# 844   49:25  7:57
  931 George Loan         Scarborough     ON  32/ 88:M50-59 M# 845   49:26  7:57
  932 Thomas Moy          Scarborough     ON 298/474:M30-39 M# 846   49:32  7:58
  933 Richard S. Kolwich  Mississauga     ON 163/262:M40-49 M# 847   49:32  7:58
  934 Grant D. Williams   Scarborough     ON 299/474:M30-39 M# 848   49:33  7:58
  935 Ernie McGuire       Islington       ON 300/474:M30-39 M# 849   49:34  7:58
  936 Peter Prior         Scarborough     ON  33/ 88:M50-59 M# 850   49:35  7:58
  937 Mike A. Mirza       Pickering       ON  53/ 69:M15-19 M# 851   49:35  7:58
  938 Bruce Leigh         Milton          ON 301/474:M30-39 M# 852   49:36  7:58
  939 Michael H. Jellinek Scarborough     ON 302/474:M30-39 M# 853   49:37  7:59
  940 Elwood H. Blake     Willowdale      ON 303/474:M30-39 M# 854   49:38  7:59
  941 Norm D. Baker       West Hill       ON 164/262:M40-49 M# 855   49:39  7:59
  942 Liz B. Boyd         Scarborough     ON   8/ 53:F40-49 F#  87   49:39  7:59
  943 Ross S. Mulholland  Willowdale      ON  34/ 88:M50-59 M# 856   49:40  7:59
  944 Wayne J. Britt      Unionville      ON 165/262:M40-49 M# 857   49:40  7:59
  945 David A. Daub       Toronto         ON 263/371:M20-29 M# 858   49:42  7:59
  946 Neil Sims           Mississauga     ON  35/ 88:M50-59 M# 859   49:43  8:00
  947 Marvin Amini        Etobicoke       ON 166/262:M40-49 M# 860   49:45  8:00
  948 Renato Alessandrini Toronto         ON 264/371:M20-29 M# 861   49:46  8:00
  949 Jennifer Kalant     Toronto         ON  38/205:F20-29 F#  88   49:48  8:00
  950 Rajender K. Govind  Scarborough     ON 304/474:M30-39 M# 862   49:49  8:01
  951 Bryan Kelling       Toronto         ON 265/371:M20-29 M# 863   49:50  8:01
  952 Bruce J. Burgess    Willowdale      ON 167/262:M40-49 M# 864   49:51  8:01
  953 Nicola Di Nardo     Weston          ON 168/262:M40-49 M# 865   49:51  8:01
  954 Judith L. Insell    Guelph          ON  19/155:F30-39 F#  89   49:52  8:01
  955 Ron Matthews        Toronto         ON 305/474:M30-39 M# 866   49:53  8:01
  956 Donna M. Cook       Downview        ON  20/155:F30-39 F#  90   49:55  8:02
  957 Terry Finn          Burlington      ON 169/262:M40-49 M# 867   49:58  8:02
  958 Michael M. Sawkins  Brampton        ON 306/474:M30-39 M# 868   49:59  8:02
  959 Barbara J. Dalman   Toronto         ON  21/155:F30-39 F#  91   50:01  8:02
  960 Nick Makletzoff     Toronto         ON 307/474:M30-39 M# 869   50:03  8:03
  961 Ted E. W. Greatrix  Mississauga     ON 308/474:M30-39 M# 870   50:04  8:03
  962 Michael A. Parent   Brampton        ON   1/  1:W 1-80 W#   1   50:04  8:03
  963 Martin Dick         Willowdale      ON 309/474:M30-39 M# 871   50:06  8:03
  964 Gisele E. Doerfler  Mississauga     ON   9/ 53:F40-49 F#  92   50:08  8:04
  965 Anthony Belmonte    North York      ON 310/474:M30-39 M# 872   50:10  8:04
  966 Ruth Watton         Scarborough     ON  22/155:F30-39 F#  93   50:12  8:04
  967 Linda J. Hughes     Toronto         ON  23/155:F30-39 F#  94   50:14  8:05
  968 Gustel Weber        London          ON 170/262:M40-49 M# 873   50:18  8:05
  969 Gary L. Cronk       Toronto         ON 311/474:M30-39 M# 874   50:20  8:06
  970 Brent W. Bernie     East York       ON 266/371:M20-29 M# 875   50:21  8:06
  971 Serge S. Panneton   Scarborough     ON 267/371:M20-29 M# 876   50:24  8:06
  972 Suzanne R. Miller   Mississauga     ON  39/205:F20-29 F#  95   50:26  8:06
  973 Bradley Dow         Sudbury         ON 268/371:M20-29 M# 877   50:28  8:07
  974 Glynis A. Henry     Toronto         ON  40/205:F20-29 F#  96   50:30  8:07
  975 Bradley C. Hansen   Bradford        ON 269/371:M20-29 M# 878   50:32  8:07
  976 John M. Appleton    Agincourt       ON 312/474:M30-39 M# 879   50:32  8:07
  977 Andrew Bishop       Willowdale      ON 313/474:M30-39 M# 880   50:33  8:08
  978 Nicholas P. Rosato  Malton          ON 171/262:M40-49 M# 881   50:35  8:08
  979 Wiley C. Van Zant   Toronto         ON 270/371:M20-29 M# 882   50:36  8:08
  980 Tom Ioannou         Agincourt       ON 271/371:M20-29 M# 883   50:37  8:08
  981 Keith A. Lock       Port Hope       ON 172/262:M40-49 M# 884   50:40  8:09
  982 R. Navanhadi-Lah Ij Toronto         ON 272/371:M20-29 M# 885   50:41  8:09
  983 Zachary Burton      Toronto         ON 314/474:M30-39 M# 886   50:42  8:09
  984 John G. Moffat      Willowdale      ON 173/262:M40-49 M# 887   50:44  8:09
  985 Clare B. Smith      Goderich        ON 174/262:M40-49 M# 888   50:45  8:10
  986 David C. Inglis     Scarborough     ON 273/371:M20-29 M# 889   50:46  8:10
  987 Jason D. Holland    Cobourg         ON  36/ 68:M 1-14 M# 890   50:46  8:10
  988 A. Walter Maccalman Burlington      ON 175/262:M40-49 M# 891   50:47  8:10
  989 Paul Kennedy        Dorset          ON 315/474:M30-39 M# 892   50:48  8:10
  990 Frank Fuernkranz    Mississauga     ON 176/262:M40-49 M# 893   50:49  8:10
  991 David Scobie        Toronto         ON 316/474:M30-39 M# 894   50:50  8:10
  992 Chris Pieczora      Ajax            ON 317/474:M30-39 M# 895   50:51  8:11
  993 Robert M. Ehrlich   Toronto         ON  36/ 88:M50-59 M# 896   50:52  8:11
  994 Robert J. Dixon     Hamilton        ON 318/474:M30-39 M# 897   50:52  8:11
  995 David Payne         Toronto         ON 319/474:M30-39 M# 898   50:53  8:11
  996 Edward T. Hill      Toronto         ON  37/ 88:M50-59 M# 899   50:53  8:11
  997 Emad Hanna          Willowdale      ON 320/474:M30-39 M# 900   50:54  8:11
  998 Barbara E. D'Cruz   Toronto         ON  24/155:F30-39 F#  97   50:54  8:11
  999 Jim D. Lefkos       Markham         ON 177/262:M40-49 M# 901   50:55  8:11
 1000 Dawn Fiddes         Peterborough    ON  41/205:F20-29 F#  98   50:56  8:11
 1001 Marielle Beaupre    Toronto         ON  42/205:F20-29 F#  99   50:57  8:11
 1002 Andrea Esson        Toronto         ON  43/205:F20-29 F# 100   50:57  8:11
 1003 Nancy Esson         Toronto         ON  44/205:F20-29 F# 101   50:58  8:12
 1004 Martha L. Barss     Willowdale      ON  45/205:F20-29 F# 102   50:59  8:12
 1005 Edward G. Barss     Willowdale      ON 178/262:M40-49 M# 902   50:59  8:12
 1006 John M. Stevens     Scarborough     ON 179/262:M40-49 M# 903   51:00  8:12
 1007 Brian J. Healy      Scarborough     ON 321/474:M30-39 M# 904   51:00  8:12
 1008 Jon M. Badgwell     Toronto         ON 322/474:M30-39 M# 905   51:00  8:12
 1009 Allen J. Freeman    Etobicoke       ON 323/474:M30-39 M# 906   51:01  8:12
 1010 Jason Parsons       Scarborough     ON  37/ 68:M 1-14 M# 907   51:01  8:12
 1011 William M. Davis    Islington       ON 274/371:M20-29 M# 908   51:02  8:12
 1012 Richard C. Sweet    Toronto         ON 180/262:M40-49 M# 909   51:02  8:12
 1013 Raymond M. Stone    Willowdale      ON 275/371:M20-29 M# 910   51:03  8:12
 1014 Emil Szinegh        Toronto         ON 181/262:M40-49 M# 911   51:03  8:12
 1015 David Waller        Toronto         ON 324/474:M30-39 M# 912   51:03  8:12
 1016 Colleen E. Jackson  Waterloo        ON  46/205:F20-29 F# 103   51:04  8:13
 1017 Michal Melnick      Downsview       ON 325/474:M30-39 M# 913   51:04  8:13
 1018 Jack Contin         Brampton        ON 326/474:M30-39 M# 914   51:04  8:13
 1019 Erwin L. Asprer     Agincourt       ON 327/474:M30-39 M# 915   51:05  8:13
 1020 Steven N. Pind      Toronto         ON 276/371:M20-29 M# 916   51:05  8:13
 1021 Graham B. Van Zant  Toronto         ON 328/474:M30-39 M# 917   51:06  8:13
 1022 John Ohorodnyk      Weston          ON  38/ 88:M50-59 M# 918   51:06  8:13
 1023 Nancy M. Robblee    Toronto         ON  47/205:F20-29 F# 104   51:06  8:13
 1024 Nathan Carey        Brampton        ON 277/371:M20-29 M# 919   51:07  8:13
 1025 Joanne M. Cherian   Agincourt       ON  17/ 34:F15-19 F# 105   51:07  8:13
 1026 Robert J. Farrell   Mississauga     ON  39/ 88:M50-59 M# 920   51:08  8:13
 1027 Jim A. Dyer         Burlington      ON 182/262:M40-49 M# 921   51:08  8:13
 1028 Frank Worth         Toronto         ON  40/ 88:M50-59 M# 922   51:11  8:14
 1029 P. Libralesso       Barrie          ON  25/155:F30-39 F# 106   51:11  8:14
 1030 Roy E. Chenoweth    Barrie          ON  41/ 88:M50-59 M# 923   51:11  8:14
 1031 Glenn R. Silver     Toronto         ON 278/371:M20-29 M# 924   51:12  8:14
 1032 Margaret F. Barron  Toronto         ON  48/205:F20-29 F# 107   51:12  8:14
 1033 Manny Agulnik       Nepean          ON 183/262:M40-49 M# 925   51:12  8:14
 1034 Jim D. Wheeler      Barrie          ON 329/474:M30-39 M# 926   51:13  8:14
 1035 Leanne Moore        Toronto         ON  49/205:F20-29 F# 108   51:13  8:14
 1036 Donald K. Stiles    Mississauga     ON   4/ 13:M60-80 M# 927   51:13  8:14
 1037 Dwight D. Nuclar    Toronto         ON 330/474:M30-39 M# 928   51:14  8:14
 1038 Michael Goulet      Mississauga     ON 331/474:M30-39 M# 929   51:14  8:14
 1039 Wendy A. Lucas      Toronto         ON  50/205:F20-29 F# 109   51:15  8:14
 1040 A. De La Courneu Ve Etobicoke       ON 332/474:M30-39 M# 930   51:15  8:14
 1041 Dave Cameron        Toronto         ON 279/371:M20-29 M# 931   51:15  8:14
 1042 Jan V. Zajic        Nepean          ON 333/474:M30-39 M# 932   51:16  8:15
 1043 Robert H. Hughes    Toronto         ON 334/474:M30-39 M# 933   51:16  8:15
 1044 Wayne W. Epp        Scarborough     ON 280/371:M20-29 M# 934   51:17  8:15
 1045 Dick Pearce         Toronto         ON  42/ 88:M50-59 M# 935   51:17  8:15
 1046 Margarette Livie    Toronto         ON  26/155:F30-39 F# 110   51:18  8:15
 1047 Tom Calvert         Whitby          ON 184/262:M40-49 M# 936   51:18  8:15
 1048 Karen Smith         Toronto         ON  51/205:F20-29 F# 111   51:18  8:15
 1049 Dan Lacaprara       Toronto         ON 335/474:M30-39 M# 937   51:19  8:15
 1050 Brian J. McGee      Etobicoke       ON 185/262:M40-49 M# 938   51:19  8:15
 1051 Erie E. Pentland    Toronto         ON  52/205:F20-29 F# 112   51:19  8:15
 1052 Lorraine P. Benson  East York       ON  27/155:F30-39 F# 113   51:20  8:15
 1053 Lorene K. Lacey     Scarborough     ON  53/205:F20-29 F# 114   51:20  8:15
 1054 Enrico J. Wensing   Pickering       ON 281/371:M20-29 M# 939   51:21  8:15
 1055 Simha S. Mendelsohn Toronto         ON 336/474:M30-39 M# 940   51:22  8:15
 1056 Paul Frost          Willowdale      ON 337/474:M30-39 M# 941   51:22  8:15
 1057 Paul Bradley        Mississauga     ON 282/371:M20-29 M# 942   51:25  8:16
 1058 Karen Rychman       Downsview       ON  54/205:F20-29 F# 115   51:26  8:16
 1059 Donald A. Dixon     Toronto         ON  43/ 88:M50-59 M# 943   51:27  8:16
 1060 Steve Stein         Toronto         ON 338/474:M30-39 M# 944   51:27  8:16
 1061 Bill Brennan        Brantford       ON 339/474:M30-39 M# 945   51:28  8:16
 1062 Barry Tissenbaum    Toronto         ON 340/474:M30-39 M# 946   51:29  8:17
 1063 Derek R. Peters     Mississauga     ON 186/262:M40-49 M# 947   51:29  8:17
 1064 Harold E. Dooks     Willowdale      ON  44/ 88:M50-59 M# 948   51:30  8:17
 1065 Sally Kydd          Erin            ON  28/155:F30-39 F# 116   51:30  8:17
 1066 Macrina V. Donovan  Toronto         ON  29/155:F30-39 F# 117   51:31  8:17
 1067 Chris Watkins       Toronto         ON 283/371:M20-29 M# 949   51:31  8:17
 1068 Susan R. Nicholls   Barrie          ON  30/155:F30-39 F# 118   51:32  8:17
 1069 David Wise          Holland Landing ON  45/ 88:M50-59 M# 950   51:32  8:17
 1070 Nick Slawson        Toronto         ON 341/474:M30-39 M# 951   51:32  8:17
 1071 Mary E. Rogan       Toronto         ON  55/205:F20-29 F# 119   51:33  8:17
 1072 Gayle E. Duchene    Toronto         ON  10/ 53:F40-49 F# 120   51:33  8:17
 1073 George Harlow       Agincourt       ON  46/ 88:M50-59 M# 952   51:34  8:17
 1074 Jo-Anne M. Bertollo Peterborough    ON  56/205:F20-29 F# 121   51:34  8:17
 1075 Dorly Brechbuehl    Toronto         ON   3/ 13:F50-59 F# 122   51:34  8:17
 1076 Fran Kiteley        Toronto         ON  31/155:F30-39 F# 123   51:34  8:17
 1077 Larry J. Gies       Etobicoke       ON 187/262:M40-49 M# 953   51:35  8:18
 1078 Cindy A. Bobyk      Oshawa          ON  57/205:F20-29 F# 124   51:35  8:18
 1079 Colin B. Musker     Willowdale      ON  47/ 88:M50-59 M# 954   51:36  8:18
 1080 Judith Kazdan       Willowdale      ON   1/  3:F60-80 F# 125   51:36  8:18
 1081 Carlton R. Stewart  Toronto         ON 342/474:M30-39 M# 955   51:36  8:18
 1082 Warren T. Ball      Scarborough     ON  38/ 68:M 1-14 M# 956   51:37  8:18
 1083 Bob G. Norris       Islington       ON 343/474:M30-39 M# 957   51:37  8:18
 1084 Paul Lewis          Toronto         ON  39/ 68:M 1-14 M# 958   51:38  8:18
 1085 Bonnie M. Smith     Foxboro         ON  32/155:F30-39 F# 126   51:38  8:18
 1086 Adele Paparella     Toronto         ON  58/205:F20-29 F# 127   51:38  8:18
 1087 P. Ken M. Kilgour   Toronto         ON 284/371:M20-29 M# 959   51:39  8:18
 1088 Robert J. Hooper    Pickering       ON 344/474:M30-39 M# 960   51:39  8:18
 1089 Richard Fitzgerald  Toronto         ON 285/371:M20-29 M# 961   51:39  8:18
 1090 John P. Schaffer    Etobicoke       ON  40/ 68:M 1-14 M# 962   51:40  8:18
 1091 Laine A. Moore      Toronto         ON  54/ 69:M15-19 M# 963   51:40  8:18
 1092 Chris Hunter        Willowdale      ON 286/371:M20-29 M# 964   51:40  8:18
 1093 Claudia Hungerson   Maple           ON  11/ 53:F40-49 F# 128   51:41  8:19
 1094 Blair F. Turner     Weston          ON 287/371:M20-29 M# 965   51:41  8:19
 1095 Edward J. Hill      Scarborough     ON  48/ 88:M50-59 M# 966   51:41  8:19
 1096 Martin Kellerstein  Willowdale      ON 345/474:M30-39 M# 967   51:41  8:19
 1097 Ron Barton          Toronto         ON 288/371:M20-29 M# 968   51:41  8:19
 1098 Colin I. Rowat      Toronto         ON  41/ 68:M 1-14 M# 969   51:42  8:19
 1099 John White          Scarborough     ON 346/474:M30-39 M# 970   51:42  8:19
 1100 Dr. Paul Sclodnick  Maple           ON 289/371:M20-29 M# 971   51:42  8:19
 1101 William A. Boulton  Rexdale         ON 290/371:M20-29 M# 972   51:43  8:19
 1102 Lisa Stirling       Toronto         ON  59/205:F20-29 F# 129   51:43  8:19
 1103 William R. Hamilton Thornhill       ON 188/262:M40-49 M# 973   51:43  8:19
 1104 Lori S. Gilmore     Thornhill       ON  60/205:F20-29 F# 130   51:43  8:19
 1105 Frank Gelling       Newmarket       ON 347/474:M30-39 M# 974   51:44  8:19
 1106 Adam G. Frolic      Toronto         ON  42/ 68:M 1-14 M# 975   51:44  8:19
 1107 Robert Martell      Toronto         ON 291/371:M20-29 M# 976   51:44  8:19
 1108 Gord Leighton       Toronto         ON  49/ 88:M50-59 M# 977   51:44  8:19
 1109 Gary F. Grant       Scarborough     ON 348/474:M30-39 M# 978   51:45  8:19
 1110 Bruce F. MacKenzie  North York      ON  55/ 69:M15-19 M# 979   51:45  8:19
 1111 Richard J. Clarke   Toronto         ON 292/371:M20-29 M# 980   51:45  8:19
 1112 David L. Brook      Toronto         ON 293/371:M20-29 M# 981   51:45  8:19
 1113 Leona J. Newman     Guelph          ON  12/ 53:F40-49 F# 131   51:46  8:19
 1114 Ted T. Berger       Thornhill       ON 349/474:M30-39 M# 982   51:46  8:19
 1115 Anne A. Albanese    Toronto         ON  61/205:F20-29 F# 132   51:47  8:20
 1116 Lars Christensen    Toronto         ON 350/474:M30-39 M# 983   51:47  8:20
 1117 Steve Kunzel        Burlington      ON 294/371:M20-29 M# 984   51:49  8:20
 1118 Bruce Gardner       Burlington      ON 295/371:M20-29 M# 985   51:50  8:20
 1119 Randy Edmunds       Toronto         ON 296/371:M20-29 M# 986   51:50  8:20
 1120 Bob Ellery          Toronto         ON 297/371:M20-29 M# 987   51:56  8:21
 1121 Evo A. Morassutti   Richmond Hill   ON 189/262:M40-49 M# 988   51:56  8:21
 1122 Don E. Langdon      Toronto         ON 298/371:M20-29 M# 989   51:57  8:21
 1123 John Gaspar         Toronto         ON 190/262:M40-49 M# 990   51:57  8:21
 1124 Adrian Molinari     Weston          ON 191/262:M40-49 M# 991   51:57  8:21
 1125 Lorne Reid          Scarborough     ON  50/ 88:M50-59 M# 992   51:57  8:21
 1126 John D. Harvey      Toronto         ON 192/262:M40-49 M# 993   51:58  8:21
 1127 Bob Pugh            Toronto         ON  51/ 88:M50-59 M# 994   51:58  8:21
 1128 Roger Gilodo        Brampton        ON 193/262:M40-49 M# 995   51:58  8:21
 1129 Garreth MacDonald   Woodbridge      ON  56/ 69:M15-19 M# 996   51:58  8:21
 1130 Anne E. Shelton     Toronto         ON  33/155:F30-39 F# 133   51:59  8:21
 1131 John P. Shelton     Toronto         ON 351/474:M30-39 M# 997   51:59  8:21
 1132 Jennifer L. Jackson Scarborough     ON   7/ 20:F 1-14 F# 134   51:59  8:21
 1133 Anne Wiley          Toronto         ON  34/155:F30-39 F# 135   52:00  8:22
 1134 Jerome F. Wiley     Islington       ON 194/262:M40-49 M# 998   52:00  8:22
 1135 Michael Baskett     Cambridge       ON  43/ 68:M 1-14 M# 999   52:01  8:22
 1136 Hugh V. La Croix    Cambridge       ON 352/474:M30-39 M#1000   52:01  8:22
 1137 Penny M. Hook       Toronto         ON  35/155:F30-39 F# 136   52:01  8:22
 1138 Peter J. Hager      Toronto         ON 353/474:M30-39 M#1001   52:02  8:22
 1139 Ann Sinclair        Mississauga     ON  13/ 53:F40-49 F# 137   52:02  8:22
 1140 Ron Lees            Callander       ON 354/474:M30-39 M#1002   52:03  8:22
 1141 Ruth Droege         Toronto         ON   4/ 13:F50-59 F# 138   52:03  8:22
 1142 Anthony R. Belchetz Don Mills       ON 195/262:M40-49 M#1003   52:03  8:22
 1143 Gordon A. Kelly     Toronto         ON 299/371:M20-29 M#1004   52:03  8:22
 1144 Judy I. Campbell    Toronto         ON  36/155:F30-39 F# 139   52:04  8:22
 1145 David G. Coburn     Downsview       ON 355/474:M30-39 M#1005   52:05  8:22
 1146 Phil Louchez        Toronto         ON  57/ 69:M15-19 M#1006   52:05  8:22
 1147 Philip Minestone    Willowdale      ON 356/474:M30-39 M#1007   52:05  8:22
 1148 Joanne E. Mulvaney  Burlington      ON  62/205:F20-29 F# 140   52:05  8:22
 1149 Mary Swerhun        Toronto         ON   5/ 13:F50-59 F# 141   52:06  8:23
 1150 Dulcey J. Hoffman   Toronto         ON  63/205:F20-29 F# 142   52:06  8:23
 1151 Kane Won            Willowdale      ON 300/371:M20-29 M#1008   52:06  8:23
 1152 Camille M. Bosch    Pickering       ON   8/ 20:F 1-14 F# 143   52:06  8:23
 1153 George K. Berry     Toronto         ON  58/ 69:M15-19 M#1009   52:07  8:23
 1154 Les Mcilroy         Toronto         ON  52/ 88:M50-59 M#1010   52:07  8:23
 1155 Edmund Edey         Etobicoke       ON 196/262:M40-49 M#1011   52:07  8:23
 1156 Denis L. Moore      Proton Station  ON 357/474:M30-39 M#1012   52:07  8:23
 1157 Robert Soper        Toronto         ON 301/371:M20-29 M#1013   52:08  8:23
 1158 Marc P. Stefan      Scarborough     ON  44/ 68:M 1-14 M#1014   52:09  8:23
 1159 Catherine E. Kelly  Toronto         ON  37/155:F30-39 F# 144   52:10  8:23
 1160 James Quan          Scarborough     ON  53/ 88:M50-59 M#1015   52:11  8:23
 1161 Bev R. Croft        Niagara Falls   ON   5/ 13:M60-80 M#1016   52:12  8:24
 1162 Dr. Rick Morris     Willowdale      ON 358/474:M30-39 M#1017   52:13  8:24
 1163 Monique Simandl     Toronto         ON  64/205:F20-29 F# 145   52:14  8:24
 1164 Emil Orsini         Toronto         ON 302/371:M20-29 M#1018   52:14  8:24
 1165 Julie M. Spittel    Willowdale      ON  18/ 34:F15-19 F# 146   52:15  8:24
 1166 Alan Beasley        Brampton        ON 303/371:M20-29 M#1019   52:15  8:24
 1167 Alexander M. Smail  Etobicoke       ON  54/ 88:M50-59 M#1020   52:16  8:24
 1168 Gordon E. Robinson  Thornhill       ON 359/474:M30-39 M#1021   52:16  8:24
 1169 Janet E. Gordon     Toronto         ON  65/205:F20-29 F# 147   52:17  8:24
 1170 Brian F. Whitehead  Scarborough     ON 360/474:M30-39 M#1022   52:17  8:24
 1171 K. Bruce Grant      Don Mills       ON 304/371:M20-29 M#1023   52:18  8:25
 1172 Nancy Mcelhinney    Toronto         ON  14/ 53:F40-49 F# 148   52:18  8:25
 1173 Joe Reisman         Toronto         ON 361/474:M30-39 M#1024   52:19  8:25
 1174 Peter A. Wong       Scarborough     ON 305/371:M20-29 M#1025   52:19  8:25
 1175 Michael Swerhun     Toronto         ON  55/ 88:M50-59 M#1026   52:20  8:25
 1176 Uri T. Wittenberg   Milton          ON 362/474:M30-39 M#1027   52:21  8:25
 1177 M. Chateauvert      Toronto         ON  66/205:F20-29 F# 149   52:21  8:25
 1178 Brian Raychaba      Toronto         ON  59/ 69:M15-19 M#1028   52:22  8:25
 1179 Tom R. Jeffries     Toronto         ON 306/371:M20-29 M#1029   52:22  8:25
 1180 Desmond Kwok        Toronto         ON 363/474:M30-39 M#1030   52:22  8:25
 1181 Gordon G. Wilkins   Scarborough     ON 364/474:M30-39 M#1031   52:23  8:25
 1182 Alex Kasperowitsch  Toronto         ON 365/474:M30-39 M#1032   52:23  8:25
 1183 Bernie Bienstock    Toronto         ON 366/474:M30-39 M#1033   52:24  8:25
 1184 Bernard Kay         Willowdale      ON 197/262:M40-49 M#1034   52:25  8:26
 1185 Anthony J. Warr     Don Mills       ON 367/474:M30-39 M#1035   52:25  8:26
 1186 Glen M. Pearce      Willowdale      ON 368/474:M30-39 M#1036   52:26  8:26
 1187 Patrick Y. Walsh    Toronto         ON 307/371:M20-29 M#1037   52:26  8:26
 1188 Kathy D. Rose       Peterborough    ON  67/205:F20-29 F# 150   52:26  8:26
 1189 Brian Wright        Mississauga     ON 308/371:M20-29 M#1038   52:27  8:26
 1190 Ayukawa Shizuko     Toronto         ON  38/155:F30-39 F# 151   52:27  8:26
 1191 Basil Stuart        Willowdale      ON 369/474:M30-39 M#1039   52:28  8:26
 1192 Anu E. Marley       Don Mills       ON  39/155:F30-39 F# 152   52:28  8:26
 1193 Douglas K. Gillings Willowdale      ON 198/262:M40-49 M#1040   52:29  8:26
 1194 Clare M. E. Ursitti Toronto         ON  40/155:F30-39 F# 153   52:29  8:26
 1195 Hans L. Harmgardt   Toronto         ON  56/ 88:M50-59 M#1041   52:30  8:26
 1196 Keith K. McEwen     Toronto         ON 199/262:M40-49 M#1042   52:30  8:26
 1197 Raymond R. Trenholm Bolton          ON 370/474:M30-39 M#1043   52:31  8:27
 1198 S. Michael Draper   Westhill        ON 200/262:M40-49 M#1044   52:31  8:27
 1199 Nancy L. Moulton    North Bay       ON  15/ 53:F40-49 F# 154   52:32  8:27
 1200 Terence P. Donovan  Etobiocoke      ON  57/ 88:M50-59 M#1045   52:32  8:27
 1201 Mark Lawrence       Toronto         ON 309/371:M20-29 M#1046   52:33  8:27
 1202 John A. Hopley      West Hill       ON 201/262:M40-49 M#1047   52:33  8:27
 1203 Lori L. Draper      Westhill        ON  19/ 34:F15-19 F# 155   52:34  8:27
 1204 Melinda J. Hall     Burlington      ON  68/205:F20-29 F# 156   52:34  8:27
 1205 Debra L. Ross       Toronto         ON  69/205:F20-29 F# 157   52:35  8:27
 1206 Kerr Chalmers       Toronto         ON  58/ 88:M50-59 M#1048   52:35  8:27
 1207 Wayne K. Burt       Agincourt       ON 202/262:M40-49 M#1049   52:36  8:27
 1208 No Application                           3/  4:M99-99 M#1050   52:36  8:27
 1209 Virginia McIntyre   Toronto         ON  41/155:F30-39 F# 158   52:37  8:28
 1210 Anna Zastawny       Scarborough     ON  70/205:F20-29 F# 159   52:37  8:28
 1211 Larry Mittleman     Downsview       ON 310/371:M20-29 M#1051   52:37  8:28
 1212 Les Brooks          Toronto         ON 371/474:M30-39 M#1052   52:38  8:28
 1213 Karl H. Meier       Toronto         ON 203/262:M40-49 M#1053   52:38  8:28
 1214 Ed E. Etchells      Toronto         ON  60/ 69:M15-19 M#1054   52:38  8:28
 1215 Gail P. Nixon       Toronto         ON  71/205:F20-29 F# 160   52:39  8:28
 1216 Tom Bradley         Bramalea        ON 204/262:M40-49 M#1055   52:39  8:28
 1217 C. Barry Kydd       Erin            ON 372/474:M30-39 M#1056   52:39  8:28
 1218 Diane Jones         Georgetown      ON  72/205:F20-29 F# 161   52:40  8:28
 1219 Francesco Vivacqua  Mississauga     ON 373/474:M30-39 M#1057   52:40  8:28
 1220 Jane Hunter         Willowdale      ON  73/205:F20-29 F# 162   52:40  8:28
 1221 Kenneth G. Jones    Georgetown      ON  59/ 88:M50-59 M#1058   52:40  8:28
 1222 Maurice Archer      Scarborough     ON 205/262:M40-49 M#1059   52:41  8:28
 1223 Toni Nejman         Toronto         ON 374/474:M30-39 M#1060   52:41  8:28
 1224 Celestine McCormick Toronto         ON  16/ 53:F40-49 F# 163   52:41  8:28
 1225 Thomas Schaub       Toronto         ON 311/371:M20-29 M#1061   52:42  8:28
 1226 Bob Fraser          Markham         ON 206/262:M40-49 M#1062   52:43  8:29
 1227 Joseph L. Gariup    Markham         ON 207/262:M40-49 M#1063   52:44  8:29
 1228 Jack Press          Scarborough     ON 208/262:M40-49 M#1064   52:45  8:29
 1229 Rosemarie C. Perez  Toronto         ON  74/205:F20-29 F# 164   52:46  8:29
 1230 George Treheles     Willowdale      ON 312/371:M20-29 M#1065   52:47  8:29
 1231 Michael Lottamoza   Mississauga     ON 375/474:M30-39 M#1066   52:48  8:29
 1232 Linda A. Booker     Longford Mills  ON  75/205:F20-29 F# 165   52:48  8:29
 1233 Gordon R. McGivern  Brampton        ON 376/474:M30-39 M#1067   52:49  8:29
 1234 Jeffrey Baker       Burlington      ON 377/474:M30-39 M#1068   52:49  8:29
 1235 Cecil Morris        Toronto         ON 209/262:M40-49 M#1069   52:50  8:30
 1236 Bill F. Ryckman     Toronto         ON 210/262:M40-49 M#1070   52:50  8:30
 1237 Frank Bradley       Toronto         ON 313/371:M20-29 M#1071   52:50  8:30
 1238 Gunars Vestfals     Toronto         ON 211/262:M40-49 M#1072   52:51  8:30
 1239 Gordon Treharne     Oakville        ON  60/ 88:M50-59 M#1073   52:51  8:30
 1240 Reta F. Willoughby  Toronto         ON   6/ 13:F50-59 F# 166   52:52  8:30
 1241 Jurij Storoshchuk   Oshawa          ON 378/474:M30-39 M#1074   52:52  8:30
 1242 Jerry Leonard       Mississauga     ON 379/474:M30-39 M#1075   52:53  8:30
 1243 Peter F. Barrick    Scarborough     ON 380/474:M30-39 M#1076   52:54  8:30
 1244 Cindy Green         Toronto         ON  76/205:F20-29 F# 167   52:54  8:30
 1245 Bryan F. Sargent    North Bay       ON 381/474:M30-39 M#1077   52:54  8:30
 1246 Allan M. Kiyonaga   Toronto         ON 382/474:M30-39 M#1078   52:55  8:30
 1247 Francisco C. Matos  Toronto         ON  61/ 88:M50-59 M#1079   52:55  8:30
 1248 Ernest Hemphill     Don Mills       ON  62/ 88:M50-59 M#1080   52:56  8:31
 1249 Gregory Hutchinson  Ancaster        ON 383/474:M30-39 M#1081   52:56  8:31
 1250 Bill H. Barber      Brampton        ON 384/474:M30-39 M#1082   52:57  8:31
 1251 Gerald M. Forget    Toronto         ON 314/371:M20-29 M#1083   52:58  8:31
 1252 David Smith         Toronto         ON 385/474:M30-39 M#1084   52:59  8:31
 1253 Marcus J. Lewis     Willowdale      ON  45/ 68:M 1-14 M#1085   53:00  8:31
 1254 Lu-Min Wong         Toronto         ON  77/205:F20-29 F# 168   53:00  8:31
 1255 Peter P. Mente      Etobicoke       ON  61/ 69:M15-19 M#1086   53:01  8:31
 1256 Howard B. Mandell   Toronto         ON 212/262:M40-49 M#1087   53:01  8:31
 1257 Helen Howes         Toronto         ON  42/155:F30-39 F# 169   53:03  8:32
 1258 John G. Ashbee      Pickering       ON 386/474:M30-39 M#1088   53:04  8:32
 1259 Susan Reaper        Toronto         ON  78/205:F20-29 F# 170   53:05  8:32
 1260 Scott J. Sampson    Hamilton        ON 315/371:M20-29 M#1089   53:05  8:32
 1261 Doug R. Sampson     Dundas          ON 387/474:M30-39 M#1090   53:05  8:32
 1262 Michael Cooper      Toronto         ON 388/474:M30-39 M#1091   53:05  8:32
 1263 Diane P. Passa      Toronto         ON  43/155:F30-39 F# 171   53:06  8:32
 1264 Christopher D'Cruz  Toronto         ON 389/474:M30-39 M#1092   53:06  8:32
 1265 Jane Wright         Islington       ON  79/205:F20-29 F# 172   53:06  8:32
 1266 John M. Morris      Clinton         NY  63/ 88:M50-59 M#1093   53:07  8:32
 1267 Jamie Kerr          Scarborough     ON  62/ 69:M15-19 M#1094   53:07  8:32
 1268 George W. Lew       London          ON 316/371:M20-29 M#1095   53:08  8:33
 1269 Richard B. Haus     Weston          ON 317/371:M20-29 M#1096   53:08  8:33
 1270 Robert E. Bradley   Toronto         ON 318/371:M20-29 M#1097   53:09  8:33
 1271 Dave B. Foster      Burlington      ON 390/474:M30-39 M#1098   53:10  8:33
 1272 Surendra S. Issar   Scarborough     ON 391/474:M30-39 M#1099   53:12  8:33
 1273 John Brams          Burlington      ON  64/ 88:M50-59 M#1100   53:13  8:33
 1274 Linda Y. Collier    Toronto         ON  80/205:F20-29 F# 173   53:14  8:34
 1275 Daniel B. Mullins   Toronto         ON 392/474:M30-39 M#1101   53:14  8:34
 1276 Mike Meagher        Toronto         ON 319/371:M20-29 M#1102   53:14  8:34
 1277 Bran Vermeulen      Toronto         ON 393/474:M30-39 M#1103   53:15  8:34
 1278 Gus G. S. Selemidis Toronto         ON 394/474:M30-39 M#1104   53:15  8:34
 1279 Jill Devenish       Whitby          ON  44/155:F30-39 F# 174   53:15  8:34
 1280 Sylvain Louchez     Toronto         ON 213/262:M40-49 M#1105   53:16  8:34
 1281 Umberto Zuccaro     Mississauga     ON  46/ 68:M 1-14 M#1106   53:17  8:34
 1282 Mark Costa          Mississauga     ON  47/ 68:M 1-14 M#1107   53:17  8:34
 1283 Trent T. Gow        Willowdale      ON 214/262:M40-49 M#1108   53:18  8:34
 1284 Joy E. Hatton       Toronto         ON  81/205:F20-29 F# 175   53:19  8:34
 1285 Chris McCartney     Toronto         ON  63/ 69:M15-19 M#1109   53:19  8:34
 1286 Susan E. Hebner     Toronto         ON  82/205:F20-29 F# 176   53:20  8:34
 1287 Derek Meeker        Mississauga     ON  48/ 68:M 1-14 M#1110   53:20  8:34
 1288 Becky A. McKenzie   Toronto         ON  83/205:F20-29 F# 177   53:21  8:35
 1289 Lillian E. Hall     West Hill       ON  45/155:F30-39 F# 178   53:21  8:35
 1290 Nadja Watts         Scarborough     ON  46/155:F30-39 F# 179   53:22  8:35
 1291 Michael Chomyshyn   Toronto         ON 395/474:M30-39 M#1111   53:23  8:35
 1292 John H. MacDonald   Woodbridge      ON 396/474:M30-39 M#1112   53:24  8:35
 1293 Michele Montgomery  Waterloo        ON  84/205:F20-29 F# 180   53:25  8:35
 1294 Ronald A. Balinsky  Toronto         ON 397/474:M30-39 M#1113   53:26  8:35
 1295 Sandra Schafer      Toronto         ON  17/ 53:F40-49 F# 181   53:27  8:36
 1296 Red A. Tommy        Toronto         ON 215/262:M40-49 M#1114   53:28  8:36
 1297 Alexander Au Yong   Rexdale         ON  49/ 68:M 1-14 M#1115   53:30  8:36
 1298 Fred W. Merrimen    Scarborough     ON 216/262:M40-49 M#1116   53:33  8:37
 1299 Christine Partenio  Toronto         ON  20/ 34:F15-19 F# 182   53:35  8:37
 1300 Richard Greiner     Thornhill       ON 398/474:M30-39 M#1117   53:36  8:37
 1301 Pat Mack            Oakville        ON  18/ 53:F40-49 F# 183   53:38  8:37
 1302 Laurence S. Thomas  Brampton        ON 320/371:M20-29 M#1118   53:39  8:38
 1303 Rick Fawn           Willowdale      ON  64/ 69:M15-19 M#1119   53:40  8:38
 1304 Ida Magnante        Toronto         ON  47/155:F30-39 F# 184   53:41  8:38
 1305 Patrick I. Cass     Scarborough     ON 399/474:M30-39 M#1120   53:42  8:38
 1306 John M. Gilmour     North York      ON 217/262:M40-49 M#1121   53:43  8:38
 1307 Rhonda Albert       Toronto         ON  48/155:F30-39 F# 185   53:45  8:38
 1308 Donna Armstrong     Toronto         ON  49/155:F30-39 F# 186   53:46  8:39
 1309 Tory Brand          Toronto         ON  19/ 53:F40-49 F# 187   53:48  8:39
 1310 Sharon A. Kernohan  Toronto         ON  85/205:F20-29 F# 188   53:49  8:39
 1311 Henry R. Kernohan   Delhi           ON  65/ 88:M50-59 M#1122   53:51  8:39
 1312 Fiona J. Muster     Toronto         ON  86/205:F20-29 F# 189   53:55  8:40
 1313 David A. Hughes     Mississauga     ON 218/262:M40-49 M#1123   54:00  8:41
 1314 Patrick M. Riley    Toronto         ON 400/474:M30-39 M#1124   54:02  8:41
 1315 Joel Jeffries       Willowdale      ON 219/262:M40-49 M#1125   54:03  8:41
 1316 Leslie J. Dewar     Toronto         ON  21/ 34:F15-19 F# 190   54:05  8:42
 1317 Jan F. Majchrowski  Toronto         ON  50/155:F30-39 F# 191   54:08  8:42
 1318 Yvonne Hiney        Bramalea        ON  51/155:F30-39 F# 192   54:12  8:43
 1319 Elizabeth M. Curran Willowdale      ON  52/155:F30-39 F# 193   54:12  8:43
 1320 David Cliche        Mississauga     ON  50/ 68:M 1-14 M#1126   54:13  8:43
 1321 Mars Hayward        West Hill       ON 321/371:M20-29 M#1127   54:15  8:43
 1322 Michael Karwat      Toronto         ON 322/371:M20-29 M#1128   54:16  8:43
 1323 Louise Woods        Weston          ON  87/205:F20-29 F# 194   54:17  8:44
 1324 R. B. Bhattacharyya Willowdale      ON  65/ 69:M15-19 M#1129   54:20  8:44
 1325 John DiRosa         Scarborough     ON 323/371:M20-29 M#1130   54:20  8:44
 1326 Mary E. Grace       Toronto         ON  53/155:F30-39 F# 195   54:22  8:44
 1327 John D. Barnett     Mississauga     ON  66/ 88:M50-59 M#1131   54:23  8:45
 1328 Marianne Thompson   Downsview       ON  88/205:F20-29 F# 196   54:25  8:45
 1329 Bernie McPhee       Waterloo        ON  54/155:F30-39 F# 197   54:25  8:45
 1330 Samuel C. Chu       Willowdale      ON 401/474:M30-39 M#1132   54:25  8:45
 1331 Trudy Cloudt        Toronto         ON  89/205:F20-29 F# 198   54:26  8:45
 1332 Jason Van Bruggen   Toronto         ON  51/ 68:M 1-14 M#1133   54:28  8:45
 1333 Richard Gruchalla   Toronto         ON 402/474:M30-39 M#1134   54:29  8:46
 1334 John Edwards        Toronto         ON 220/262:M40-49 M#1135   54:29  8:46
 1335 Basil Cultera       Bowmansville    ON 221/262:M40-49 M#1136   54:31  8:46
 1336 Susan G. Inamoto    Etobicoke       ON  55/155:F30-39 F# 199   54:32  8:46
 1337 Charles D. Worth    Toronto         ON 222/262:M40-49 M#1137   54:32  8:46
 1338 Shelley A. Mallette Toronto         ON  90/205:F20-29 F# 200   54:35  8:47
 1339 Brian D. Edwards    Mississauga     ON 324/371:M20-29 M#1138   54:36  8:47
 1340 Ed I. Majchrowski   Toronto         ON 403/474:M30-39 M#1139   54:38  8:47
 1341 Cameron McLachlan   Islington       ON 404/474:M30-39 M#1140   54:38  8:47
 1342 Hugh Auld           Don Mills       ON 223/262:M40-49 M#1141   54:38  8:47
 1343 Fanny Eng           Toronto         ON  91/205:F20-29 F# 201   54:39  8:47
 1344 June Nejman         Toronto         ON  56/155:F30-39 F# 202   54:41  8:47
 1345 Jane Holbrook       Caledonia       ON  20/ 53:F40-49 F# 203   54:41  8:47
 1346 Philip Doyle        Toronto         ON  52/ 68:M 1-14 M#1142   54:44  8:48
 1347 Natalie A. Farmer   Willowdale      ON   9/ 20:F 1-14 F# 204   54:44  8:48
 1348 Kathryn Ann Coverly Oshawa          ON  57/155:F30-39 F# 205   54:45  8:48
 1349 June Beal           Westhill        ON  58/155:F30-39 F# 206   54:47  8:48
 1350 Gary Goldman        Willowdale      ON 405/474:M30-39 M#1143   54:47  8:48
 1351 Wilhelm Henkenhaf   Caledon East    ON 224/262:M40-49 M#1144   54:48  8:49
 1352 Albert Franklin     Toronto         ON 225/262:M40-49 M#1145   54:49  8:49
 1353 Fula T. Doganoglu   Thornhill       ON  92/205:F20-29 F# 207   54:51  8:49
 1354 Sharon E. Croxen    Toronto         ON  59/155:F30-39 F# 208   54:55  8:50
 1355 Frank D. Johnson    Kitchener       ON 406/474:M30-39 M#1146   54:58  8:50
 1356 Dave Johnson        Toronto         ON 407/474:M30-39 M#1147   55:01  8:51
 1357 Esau J. Lewin       Scarborough     ON 408/474:M30-39 M#1148   55:02  8:51
 1358 Alan Partridge      Mississauga     ON 325/371:M20-29 M#1149   55:04  8:51
 1359 Martha M. Matthews  Toronto         ON  60/155:F30-39 F# 209   55:04  8:51
 1360 Kathy M. Brook      Toronto         ON  93/205:F20-29 F# 210   55:05  8:51
 1361 Anna Ceci           Rexdale         ON  94/205:F20-29 F# 211   55:06  8:52
 1362 Joel J. Cheng       Scarborough     ON 409/474:M30-39 M#1150   55:07  8:52
 1363 Diane C. Medland    Scarborough     ON  61/155:F30-39 F# 212   55:07  8:52
 1364 Sylvia L. Murray    Don Mills       ON  21/ 53:F40-49 F# 213   55:12  8:52
 1365 Colin Morrison      Toronto         ON  53/ 68:M 1-14 M#1151   55:12  8:52
 1366 Chris Hayward       Toronto         ON  54/ 68:M 1-14 M#1152   55:12  8:52
 1367 Paddy T. Ramsingh   Rexdale         ON  95/205:F20-29 F# 214   55:13  8:53
 1368 Jack Gallach        Willowdale      ON 226/262:M40-49 M#1153   55:13  8:53
 1369 Rick Hayward        Toronto         ON 410/474:M30-39 M#1154   55:13  8:53
 1370 Judith Komlos       Weston          ON  96/205:F20-29 F# 215   55:15  8:53
 1371 Patricia Hayward    Toronto         ON  62/155:F30-39 F# 216   55:15  8:53
 1372 Andrea Donderi      Toronto         ON  97/205:F20-29 F# 217   55:17  8:53
 1373 Ronald Howard       Unionville      ON  67/ 88:M50-59 M#1155   55:17  8:53
 1374 Jeffrey D. Dea      Islington       ON  55/ 68:M 1-14 M#1156   55:18  8:53
 1375 Paul B. Ennis       Mississauga     ON 411/474:M30-39 M#1157   55:18  8:53
 1376 Ellie C. Munn       Toronto         ON  63/155:F30-39 F# 218   55:18  8:53
 1377 Michael B. Rocco    North York      ON 326/371:M20-29 M#1158   55:18  8:53
 1378 Susan J. Clark      Toronto         ON  22/ 53:F40-49 F# 219   55:19  8:54
 1379 Gail M. Eadie       Pickering       ON  64/155:F30-39 F# 220   55:19  8:54
 1380 Catherine Errico    Toronto         ON  65/155:F30-39 F# 221   55:19  8:54
 1381 Thomas J. Errico    Toronto         ON 412/474:M30-39 M#1159   55:20  8:54
 1382 Ronald R. Glover    Toronto         ON 327/371:M20-29 M#1160   55:21  8:54
 1383 Francois Duprix     Etobicoke       ON 227/262:M40-49 M#1161   55:22  8:54
 1384 Jeffrey G. Tacy     Barrie          ON 413/474:M30-39 M#1162   55:23  8:54
 1385 Brenda Chow         Toronto         ON  98/205:F20-29 F# 222   55:24  8:54
 1386 Edward M. Rose      Toronto         ON 328/371:M20-29 M#1163   55:25  8:55
 1387 Ronald S. Yeomans   Toronto         ON   6/ 13:M60-80 M#1164   55:26  8:55
 1388 Jane C. Crockett    Islington       ON  66/155:F30-39 F# 223   55:26  8:55
 1389 Marcel Helf         North York      ON  68/ 88:M50-59 M#1165   55:27  8:55
 1390 Olivero C. Espana   Toronto         ON 228/262:M40-49 M#1166   55:27  8:55
 1391 Russell G. McQuay   Toronto         ON 329/371:M20-29 M#1167   55:28  8:55
 1392 Joseph J. Jablonski Weston          ON 229/262:M40-49 M#1168   55:28  8:55
 1393 Debra C. Ffrench    Scarborough     ON  99/205:F20-29 F# 224   55:28  8:55
 1394 Anne K. Cuff        Toronto         ON  23/ 53:F40-49 F# 225   55:29  8:55
 1395 Bernard F. LeBlanc  Brampton        ON 414/474:M30-39 M#1169   55:29  8:55
 1396 Walter Low          Oshawa          ON   7/ 13:M60-80 M#1170   55:30  8:55
 1397 Zelia Morton        Malton          ON  67/155:F30-39 F# 226   55:30  8:55
 1398 Sid Ideda           Don Mills       ON 230/262:M40-49 M#1171   55:30  8:55
 1399 James V. R. Manning Cobourg         ON 231/262:M40-49 M#1172   55:30  8:55
 1400 David Wolfe         Toronto         ON 415/474:M30-39 M#1173   55:31  8:56
 1401 Jerry J. Hum        Mississauga     ON 330/371:M20-29 M#1174   55:31  8:56
 1402 Christine Lundvall  Toronto         ON 100/205:F20-29 F# 227   55:32  8:56
 1403 John T. Davies      Mississauga     ON 416/474:M30-39 M#1175   55:32  8:56
 1404 Joseph C. Daly      Whitby          ON 232/262:M40-49 M#1176   55:33  8:56
 1405 Julius Palladino    Mississauga     ON 417/474:M30-39 M#1177   55:35  8:56
 1406 Daniel Engels       Toronto         ON 331/371:M20-29 M#1178   55:35  8:56
 1407 Lindsay A. Mcdermid Toronto         ON 101/205:F20-29 F# 228   55:35  8:56
 1408 Tom Mladen          Scarborough     ON 233/262:M40-49 M#1179   55:35  8:56
 1409 R. Dewey Peterson   King City       ON 234/262:M40-49 M#1180   55:36  8:56
 1410 Jim F. Birchall     Toronto         ON 332/371:M20-29 M#1181   55:36  8:56
 1411 Paul Chapnick       Toronto         ON 235/262:M40-49 M#1182   55:36  8:56
 1412 Vera McIlwham       Cobourg         ON   7/ 13:F50-59 F# 229   55:36  8:56
 1413 Alan F. Luchin      Cornwall        ON 333/371:M20-29 M#1183   55:37  8:56
 1414 Brian E. Ward       Agincourt       ON 334/371:M20-29 M#1184   55:37  8:56
 1415 Horace Peterkin     Scarborough     ON 335/371:M20-29 M#1185   55:37  8:56
 1416 Shelley E. Williams Orillia         ON  68/155:F30-39 F# 230   55:37  8:56
 1417 Ernest W. Ens       Rexdale         ON 418/474:M30-39 M#1186   55:38  8:57
 1418 Willy Wong          Toronto         ON 336/371:M20-29 M#1187   55:38  8:57
 1419 Peter Milovanovic   West Hill       ON 419/474:M30-39 M#1188   55:38  8:57
 1420 Lloyd Parsons       West Hill       ON 420/474:M30-39 M#1189   55:38  8:57
 1421 James McDade        Ajax            ON 337/371:M20-29 M#1190   55:39  8:57
 1422 Celina E. Guzman    Toronto         ON  69/155:F30-39 F# 231   55:39  8:57
 1423 Heather Livingston  Mississauga     ON 102/205:F20-29 F# 232   55:39  8:57
 1424 Michael Schwab      Toronto         ON 236/262:M40-49 M#1191   55:39  8:57
 1425 Mike Armstrong      Toronto         ON  56/ 68:M 1-14 M#1192   55:40  8:57
 1426 Isabella Smoljan    Mississauga     ON  70/155:F30-39 F# 233   55:40  8:57
 1427 George G. Suyama    Scarborough     ON 421/474:M30-39 M#1193   55:40  8:57
 1428 Barbara L. Suyama   Scarborough     ON  71/155:F30-39 F# 234   55:41  8:57
 1429 Kerry Thurlow       Toronto         ON 103/205:F20-29 F# 235   55:41  8:57
 1430 Steven C. Graybill  Toronto         ON 422/474:M30-39 M#1194   55:41  8:57
 1431 Thomas L. Babits    Agincourt       ON  66/ 69:M15-19 M#1195   55:42  8:57
 1432 Diane E. Ratcliffe  Toronto         ON 104/205:F20-29 F# 236   55:42  8:57
 1433 Maki A. Ratcliffe   Toronto         ON 423/474:M30-39 M#1196   55:42  8:57
 1434 Guy Cimon           Brampton        ON 338/371:M20-29 M#1197   55:43  8:57
 1435 Edward J. Esposito  Toronto         ON 339/371:M20-29 M#1198   55:44  8:58
 1436 Theresa Calderone   Toronto         ON 105/205:F20-29 F# 237   55:45  8:58
 1437 Harvey Stenzler     Markham         ON 424/474:M30-39 M#1199   55:46  8:58
 1438 Carol A. Passas     Norval          ON  72/155:F30-39 F# 238   55:47  8:58
 1439 Judy M. Mercier     Uxbridge        ON  73/155:F30-39 F# 239   55:47  8:58
 1440 Carol A. Wilcox     Brampton        ON 106/205:F20-29 F# 240   55:47  8:58
 1441 Deborah J. Harley   Hamilton        ON  74/155:F30-39 F# 241   55:48  8:58
 1442 John Barry French   Thornhill       ON 340/371:M20-29 M#1200   55:48  8:58
 1443 Norman T. Kiyonaga  Toronto         ON 425/474:M30-39 M#1201   55:49  8:58
 1444 Kimberley A. Boyle  Toronto         ON 107/205:F20-29 F# 242   55:49  8:58
 1445 Jim A. Anderson     Burlington      ON 341/371:M20-29 M#1202   55:50  8:59
 1446 Peter W. Glaabb     Scarborough     ON 342/371:M20-29 M#1203   55:50  8:59
 1447 Tony Matthews       Toronto         ON  69/ 88:M50-59 M#1204   55:50  8:59
 1448 Bruce E. Morrison   Etobicoke       ON 343/371:M20-29 M#1205   55:51  8:59
 1449 Antonia Cosgrove    Thornhill       ON  75/155:F30-39 F# 243   55:51  8:59
 1450 Michael Zacks       Toronto         ON 426/474:M30-39 M#1206   55:51  8:59
 1451 John K. Nishikawa   Rexdale         ON 344/371:M20-29 M#1207   55:52  8:59
 1452 Ken Erickson        Weston          ON 345/371:M20-29 M#1208   55:52  8:59
 1453 Grant Hodgins       Etobicoke       ON 427/474:M30-39 M#1209   55:52  8:59
 1454 Charles W. Schade   Willowdale      ON 428/474:M30-39 M#1210   55:53  8:59
 1455 Mary Sinnott        Toronto         ON 108/205:F20-29 F# 244   55:53  8:59
 1456 Dan Gerbec          Toronto         ON 346/371:M20-29 M#1211   55:53  8:59
 1457 Robert M. Filler    Don Mills       ON  70/ 88:M50-59 M#1212   55:53  8:59
 1458 Peter C. Heimcer    Toronto         ON 347/371:M20-29 M#1213   55:54  8:59
 1459 Vicki Barron        Brampton        ON  76/155:F30-39 F# 245   55:54  8:59
 1460 Shirley Lum         Toronto         ON 109/205:F20-29 F# 246   55:54  8:59
 1461 Peter R. Lockwood   Weston          ON 429/474:M30-39 M#1214   55:55  8:59
 1462 Robert Green        Toronto         ON 430/474:M30-39 M#1215   55:55  8:59
 1463 Ane Kristensen      Toronto         ON   8/ 13:F50-59 F# 247   55:55  8:59
 1464 Linda Kent          Bolton          ON  77/155:F30-39 F# 248   55:55  8:59
 1465 Cyndy M. Kilgour    Toronto         ON 110/205:F20-29 F# 249   55:55  8:59
 1466 Frances E. Cossever Toronto         ON 111/205:F20-29 F# 250   55:56  9:00
 1467 Brenda L. Merkel    Toronto         ON 112/205:F20-29 F# 251   55:57  9:00
 1468 Constantine Samaras Toronto         ON 431/474:M30-39 M#1216   55:57  9:00
 1469 Fiona A. Lighthall  Willowdale      ON   9/ 13:F50-59 F# 252   55:57  9:00
 1470 Rawlson O. King     Willowdale      ON 237/262:M40-49 M#1217   55:58  9:00
 1471 Eugene Leahy        Toronto         ON   8/ 13:M60-80 M#1218   55:58  9:00
 1472 Sheila Stock        Willowdale      ON  78/155:F30-39 F# 253   55:58  9:00
 1473 John E. Christian   Whitby          ON 432/474:M30-39 M#1219   55:59  9:00
 1474 Susan Sharp         Toronto         ON  79/155:F30-39 F# 254   56:01  9:00
 1475 David S. Young      Downsview       ON 348/371:M20-29 M#1220   56:01  9:00
 1476 Janine Kerr         Scarborough     ON  22/ 34:F15-19 F# 255   56:02  9:01
 1477 Christopher Heimler Toronto         ON  67/ 69:M15-19 M#1221   56:06  9:01
 1478 Andrew B. Guilfoyle Thornhill       ON  57/ 68:M 1-14 M#1222   56:06  9:01
 1479 Mairead M. Walsh    Toronto         ON  24/ 53:F40-49 F# 256   56:09  9:02
 1480 Heather A. Cassels  Toronto         ON 113/205:F20-29 F# 257   56:10  9:02
 1481 Ronald G. Dick      Nestleton       ON  71/ 88:M50-59 M#1223   56:10  9:02
 1482 Gilles Dionne       Toronto         ON 349/371:M20-29 M#1224   56:10  9:02
 1483 Holly W. Manning    Tottenham       ON  10/ 20:F 1-14 F# 258   56:11  9:02
 1484 Dorothy M. Lorell   Brampton        ON  25/ 53:F40-49 F# 259   56:11  9:02
 1485 Maureen Hughes      Brampton        ON  26/ 53:F40-49 F# 260   56:12  9:02
 1486 Virginia D. McKay   Toronto         ON  80/155:F30-39 F# 261   56:13  9:02
 1487 Margaret Wells      Toronto         ON  81/155:F30-39 F# 262   56:13  9:02
 1488 Leslie Mcclair      Bowmansville    ON 238/262:M40-49 M#1225   56:13  9:02
 1489 Kim Kirkley         Port Hope       ON 114/205:F20-29 F# 263   56:15  9:03
 1490 Marianne E. Vinton  Willowdale      ON  82/155:F30-39 F# 264   56:19  9:03
 1491 Norman A. Medland   Scarborough     ON 433/474:M30-39 M#1226   56:21  9:04
 1492 Susan Sussman       Toronto         ON  83/155:F30-39 F# 265   56:22  9:04
 1493 Alan Davies         Brampton        ON 434/474:M30-39 M#1227   56:23  9:04
 1494 G. Peter Penz       Toronto         ON 239/262:M40-49 M#1228   56:24  9:04
 1495 Helen C. Schade     Willowdale      ON  84/155:F30-39 F# 266   56:25  9:04
 1496 Radha I. Lall       Toronto         ON 115/205:F20-29 F# 267   56:26  9:04
 1497 Debi M. Sutin       Toronto         ON 116/205:F20-29 F# 268   56:26  9:04
 1498 Bruce F. Manson     Mississauga     ON 350/371:M20-29 M#1229   56:27  9:05
 1499 Vic Lewis           Toronto         ON 240/262:M40-49 M#1230   56:28  9:05
 1500 Karen J. Way        Toronto         ON  27/ 53:F40-49 F# 269   56:28  9:05
 1501 Myrna A. Quail      Toronto         ON  85/155:F30-39 F# 270   56:28  9:05
 1502 Julie Greer         Toronto         ON 117/205:F20-29 F# 271   56:29  9:05
 1503 Cathy C. Tedford    Toronto         ON  86/155:F30-39 F# 272   56:29  9:05
 1504 Craig D. Cooper     Etobicoke       ON 435/474:M30-39 M#1231   56:30  9:05
 1505 Leeanne Kelly       Toronto         ON 118/205:F20-29 F# 273   56:30  9:05
 1506 Yvonne Schaller     Woodbridge      ON 119/205:F20-29 F# 274   56:33  9:05
 1507 Sheila MacLeod      Caledonia       ON  28/ 53:F40-49 F# 275   56:33  9:05
 1508 Ray G. Barr         Scarborough     ON 436/474:M30-39 M#1232   56:34  9:06
 1509 Barbara J. Milewski Toronto         ON  87/155:F30-39 F# 276   56:36  9:06
 1510 Art Lee             Oshawa          NO 437/474:M30-39 M#1233   56:36  9:06
 1511 Raymond A. Edwards  Port Credit     ON  72/ 88:M50-59 M#1234   56:36  9:06
 1512 Cindy L. Tavener    Toronto         ON 120/205:F20-29 F# 277   56:38  9:06
 1513 Ron J. Matheson     West Hill       ON 351/371:M20-29 M#1235   56:40  9:07
 1514 Gail A. O'Shea      Scarborough     ON 121/205:F20-29 F# 278   56:40  9:07
 1515 John F. Cook        Toronto         ON 438/474:M30-39 M#1236   56:41  9:07
 1516 Helen M. Keeler     Toronto         ON  88/155:F30-39 F# 279   56:41  9:07
 1517 Robert W. Good      Etobicoke       ON 352/371:M20-29 M#1237   56:43  9:07
 1518 Donald L. Souch     Scarborough     ON  73/ 88:M50-59 M#1238   56:45  9:07
 1519 J. Erard MacNeil    Toronto         ON 439/474:M30-39 M#1239   56:46  9:08
 1520 Michael R. Bertrand Mississauga     ON 440/474:M30-39 M#1240   56:46  9:08
 1521 Jane E. G. Walker   Toronto         ON  89/155:F30-39 F# 280   56:46  9:08
 1522 Michele G. Petrin   Toronto         ON 122/205:F20-29 F# 281   56:47  9:08
 1523 Katie F. Sandusky   Toronto         ON  11/ 20:F 1-14 F# 282   56:47  9:08
 1524 John A. De Santos   Scarborough     ON 353/371:M20-29 M#1241   56:47  9:08
 1525 Robert L. Lee       Scarborough     ON 241/262:M40-49 M#1242   56:48  9:08
 1526 Linda L. Troxel     Toronto         ON  29/ 53:F40-49 F# 283   56:48  9:08
 1527 Ellen Laan          Willowdale      ON 123/205:F20-29 F# 284   56:48  9:08
 1528 Ria R. Heijdeman    Tottenham       ON  30/ 53:F40-49 F# 285   56:48  9:08
 1529 Hannelore Kovessy   Mississauga     ON  90/155:F30-39 F# 286   56:49  9:08
 1530 Jennifer Whitfield  Toronto         ON 124/205:F20-29 F# 287   56:49  9:08
 1531 Tony Cicirello      Toronto         ON  58/ 68:M 1-14 M#1243   56:49  9:08
 1532 Gay Armstrong       West Hill       ON  10/ 13:F50-59 F# 288   56:50  9:08
 1533 Robert Martin       Scarborough     ON  74/ 88:M50-59 M#1244   56:50  9:08
 1534 Lyle Michener       Agincourt       ON  75/ 88:M50-59 M#1245   56:52  9:09
 1535 Alice H. Swytink    Toronto         ON  91/155:F30-39 F# 289   56:52  9:09
 1536 John M. Filice      Toronto         ON 354/371:M20-29 M#1246   56:53  9:09
 1537 Patrick Morrison    Toronto         ON  59/ 68:M 1-14 M#1247   56:54  9:09
 1538 Nelson Luscombe     Rexdale         ON 242/262:M40-49 M#1248   56:58  9:10
 1539 Mary Seldon         Toronto         ON  31/ 53:F40-49 F# 290   57:00  9:10
 1540 Marilyn Whiteside   Nepean          ON 125/205:F20-29 F# 291   57:00  9:10
 1541 Valdine M. Dewan    Toronto         ON 126/205:F20-29 F# 292   57:05  9:11
 1542 Nancy F. Delange    Ajax            ON 127/205:F20-29 F# 293   57:06  9:11
 1543 Lauretta D. Brooke  Toronto         ON  92/155:F30-39 F# 294   57:07  9:11
 1544 Anne Mcgarrigle     Toronto         ON  32/ 53:F40-49 F# 295   57:07  9:11
 1545 Jean M. Patry       Toronto         ON 355/371:M20-29 M#1249   57:12  9:12
 1546 Melissa L. Farquhar Mississauga     ON 128/205:F20-29 F# 296   57:13  9:12
 1547 Kiran Sharma        Willowdale      ON  93/155:F30-39 F# 297   57:15  9:12
 1548 Bernice E. Zaft     Willowdale      ON 129/205:F20-29 F# 298   57:19  9:13
 1549 Linda D. Olivi      Don Mills       ON  94/155:F30-39 F# 299   57:21  9:13
 1550 Joseph Wilkins      Toronto         ON  76/ 88:M50-59 M#1250   57:21  9:13
 1551 Diane Sheppard      Toronto         ON  95/155:F30-39 F# 300   57:22  9:13
 1552 Norma M. Bourne     Toronto         ON 130/205:F20-29 F# 301   57:22  9:13
 1553 Sylvia L. Kennedy   Toronto         ON  96/155:F30-39 F# 302   57:23  9:14
 1554 Gordon M. McVeigh   Toronto         ON 356/371:M20-29 M#1251   57:25  9:14
 1555 Diana M. Kiesners   Toronto         ON 131/205:F20-29 F# 303   57:26  9:14
 1556 Nancy L. McGrath    Mount Hope      ON 132/205:F20-29 F# 304   57:26  9:14
 1557 Clement Roy         Brampton        ON 441/474:M30-39 M#1252   57:27  9:14
 1558 Dennise Buckley     Toronto         ON  97/155:F30-39 F# 305   57:28  9:14
 1559 Brian Sheppard      Streetsville    ON  77/ 88:M50-59 M#1253   57:29  9:15
 1560 Claire J. Veenstra  Toronto         ON 133/205:F20-29 F# 306   57:29  9:15
 1561 Carole Goyette      Toronto         ON 134/205:F20-29 F# 307   57:32  9:15
 1562 Dan R. Beemer       Toronto         ON 442/474:M30-39 M#1254   57:33  9:15
 1563 Paul Denhartog      Toronto         ON 443/474:M30-39 M#1255   57:35  9:15
 1564 Joe D. Hunt         Scarborough     ON 357/371:M20-29 M#1256   57:35  9:15
 1565 Bradley Mcfadzean   Scarborough     ON  68/ 69:M15-19 M#1257   57:36  9:16
 1566 Marilyn J. Johnson  Islington       ON  33/ 53:F40-49 F# 308   57:39  9:16
 1567 Linda Chow          Toronto         ON 135/205:F20-29 F# 309   57:40  9:16
 1568 Carla Paluzzi       Toronto         ON 136/205:F20-29 F# 310   57:41  9:16
 1569 Eileen Deutsch      Oakville        ON  98/155:F30-39 F# 311   57:41  9:16
 1570 Laryssa Shudrak     Toronto         ON  99/155:F30-39 F# 312   57:45  9:17
 1571 Jo E. A. Stadnyk    Agincourt       ON 100/155:F30-39 F# 313   57:45  9:17
 1572 Wendy D. Coopman    Toronto         ON 137/205:F20-29 F# 314   57:48  9:18
 1573 Viola A. Burke      North Bay       ON 101/155:F30-39 F# 315   57:48  9:18
 1574 Terry R. Wood       Pickering       ON 444/474:M30-39 M#1258   57:49  9:18
 1575 John M. Kennedy     Toronto         ON 243/262:M40-49 M#1259   57:50  9:18
 1576 Robert H. Kennedy   Toronto         ON  60/ 68:M 1-14 M#1260   57:52  9:18
 1577 Nancy A. Stadler    Bramalea        ON 138/205:F20-29 F# 316   57:52  9:18
 1578 Roy Dollman         Bramalea        ON 358/371:M20-29 M#1261   57:52  9:18
 1579 Barbara A. Murch    London          ON 102/155:F30-39 F# 317   57:53  9:18
 1580 D. Robbins-Crand Al Scarborough     ON 139/205:F20-29 F# 318   57:53  9:18
 1581 Tom Johnson         Burlington      ON  78/ 88:M50-59 M#1262   57:54  9:19
 1582 Wanda MacIntyre     Toronto         ON 140/205:F20-29 F# 319   57:54  9:19
 1583 Larry Anas          Toronto         ON 244/262:M40-49 M#1263   57:55  9:19
 1584 Valerie J. Tod      Markham         ON  34/ 53:F40-49 F# 320   57:55  9:19
 1585 Martha Chaston      Toronto         ON 141/205:F20-29 F# 321   57:55  9:19
 1586 Madeleine M. Emond  Toronto         ON 142/205:F20-29 F# 322   57:55  9:19
 1587 Tamara Edgerton     Mississauga     ON  12/ 20:F 1-14 F# 323   57:55  9:19
 1588 Sandra A. Heard     Weston          ON 143/205:F20-29 F# 324   57:57  9:19
 1589 Donald D. Watt      Toronto         ON 445/474:M30-39 M#1264   57:57  9:19
 1590 Danny Shulman       Willowdale      ON  61/ 68:M 1-14 M#1265   58:02  9:20
 1591 Susan M. Watson     Richmond Hill   ON 103/155:F30-39 F# 325   58:02  9:20
 1592 Douglas E. Barber   Brampton        ON 446/474:M30-39 M#1266   58:03  9:20
 1593 Bradley J. Frenette Etobicoke       ON  62/ 68:M 1-14 M#1267   58:05  9:20
 1594 Ronald G. Frenette  Etobicoke       ON 245/262:M40-49 M#1268   58:06  9:20
 1595 Ken C. Nugent       Mississauga     ON 447/474:M30-39 M#1269   58:08  9:21
 1596 Murray D. Skinner   Pickering       ON 448/474:M30-39 M#1270   58:08  9:21
 1597 Robert O'Brien      Scarborough     ON 246/262:M40-49 M#1271   58:08  9:21
 1598 Stan Church         Toronto         ON 247/262:M40-49 M#1272   58:11  9:21
 1599 Paul J. Pinchbeck   Downsvile       ON  69/ 69:M15-19 M#1273   58:12  9:21
 1600 Diane L. Dewar      East York       ON 144/205:F20-29 F# 326   58:17  9:22
 1601 Coreen Flemming     Toronto         ON 104/155:F30-39 F# 327   58:20  9:23
 1602 Cynthia M. Cowling  Oakville        ON 105/155:F30-39 F# 328   58:20  9:23
 1603 Brian Fishman       Toronto         ON 359/371:M20-29 M#1274   58:23  9:23
 1604 David Gilday        Toronto         ON 248/262:M40-49 M#1275   58:24  9:23
 1605 Gordon S. Allan     Toronto         ON 249/262:M40-49 M#1276   58:27  9:24
 1606 Juniwati J. Angka   Thornhill       ON 106/155:F30-39 F# 329   58:29  9:24
 1607 Anne C. Bongard     Toronto         ON 107/155:F30-39 F# 330   58:32  9:25
 1608 Linda A. Ross       Scarborough     ON 108/155:F30-39 F# 331   58:33  9:25
 1609 Maple A. Porter     Rexdale         ON 145/205:F20-29 F# 332   58:34  9:25
 1610 Jane R. Howie       Toronto         ON 109/155:F30-39 F# 333   58:34  9:25
 1611 Henry O. Wildman    Scarborough     ON   9/ 13:M60-80 M#1277   58:35  9:25
 1612 Lorrie M. King      Toronto         ON 146/205:F20-29 F# 334   58:37  9:25
 1613 Mary Anna Drozdz    Burlington      ON 147/205:F20-29 F# 335   58:38  9:26
 1614 Debbie L. Morrison  Toronto         ON 148/205:F20-29 F# 336   58:39  9:26
 1615 Susan J. Strelioff  Toronto         ON 110/155:F30-39 F# 337   58:39  9:26
 1616 Linda Ryan          Toronto         ON 149/205:F20-29 F# 338   58:41  9:26
 1617 Donald R. Denley    Oakville        ON 250/262:M40-49 M#1278   58:41  9:26
 1618 Mary M. Milton      Drumbo          ON 150/205:F20-29 F# 339   58:43  9:26
 1619 Jan Clark           Toronto         ON 111/155:F30-39 F# 340   58:45  9:27
 1620 Mary E. Duncan      Oakville        ON 112/155:F30-39 F# 341   58:45  9:27
 1621 Joanne Briggs       Toronto         ON  11/ 13:F50-59 F# 342   58:50  9:28
 1622 Susan Pitman        Mississauga     ON 113/155:F30-39 F# 343   58:59  9:29
 1623 Heather Ann Barr    Toronto         ON  13/ 20:F 1-14 F# 344   59:00  9:29
 1624 Carolyn Heath       Toronto         ON 151/205:F20-29 F# 345   59:02  9:29
 1625 Mike J. Hyland      Pickering       ON 449/474:M30-39 M#1279   59:07  9:30
 1626 Edwin L. Bulgin     Markham         ON 251/262:M40-49 M#1280   59:09  9:31
 1627 Tina De Geus        Toronto         ON  35/ 53:F40-49 F# 346   59:10  9:31
 1628 Chris J. Matthews   Bramalea        ON  63/ 68:M 1-14 M#1281   59:14  9:31
 1629 Joe E. Matthews     Bramalea        ON 252/262:M40-49 M#1282   59:21  9:33
 1630 Siamak Rostamian    Toronto         ON 360/371:M20-29 M#1283   59:23  9:33
 1631 David W. Ivany      Oshawa          ON 450/474:M30-39 M#1284   59:25  9:33
 1632 Tracey L. Ing       Toronto         ON 114/155:F30-39 F# 347   59:26  9:33
 1633 Alex A. Mente       Etobicoke       ON 253/262:M40-49 M#1285   59:35  9:35
 1634 Margaret Harper     Toronto         ON 115/155:F30-39 F# 348   59:36  9:35
 1635 Nianne B. Foley     Markham         ON 116/155:F30-39 F# 349   59:41  9:36
 1636 Nancy J. Yarnell    Toronto         ON 152/205:F20-29 F# 350   59:45  9:36
 1637 Kevin J. Chisholm   Mississauga     ON  64/ 68:M 1-14 M#1286   59:46  9:37
 1638 Randall L. Thomson  Etobicoke       ON 451/474:M30-39 M#1287   59:47  9:37
 1639 Phyllis D. Schwager Toronto         ON 153/205:F20-29 F# 351   59:53  9:38
 1640 Marilyn G. Wood     Burlington      ON  36/ 53:F40-49 F# 352   59:55  9:38
 1641 Mickey S. Baldwin   Toronto         ON 154/205:F20-29 F# 353   59:55  9:38
 1642 Nancy C. Purkis     Mississauga     ON  37/ 53:F40-49 F# 354   59:56  9:38
 1643 Jill Neuman         Toronto         ON  23/ 34:F15-19 F# 355   59:56  9:38
 1644 Wayne A. Carr       Don Mills       ON 254/262:M40-49 M#1288   59:57  9:38
 1645 Roy Law             Scarborough     ON 255/262:M40-49 M#1289   59:58  9:38
 1646 James J. Pinchbeck  Downsvile       ON 452/474:M30-39 M#1290   59:59  9:39
 1647 Roy S. J. Flood     Brampton        ON 453/474:M30-39 M#1291 1:00:00  9:39
 1648 Linda Tessier       Toronto         ON 117/155:F30-39 F# 356 1:00:03  9:39
 1649 Linda J. Dandyk     Kitchener       ON 155/205:F20-29 F# 357 1:00:04  9:39
 1650 Carolyn R. Rowntree Brampton        ON 156/205:F20-29 F# 358 1:00:06  9:40
 1651 Catherine L. Turl   Toronto         ON 118/155:F30-39 F# 359 1:00:17  9:42
 1652 Nancy J. Bell       Toronto         ON 119/155:F30-39 F# 360 1:00:17  9:42
 1653 Ritchie J. Whitton  Keswick         ON  65/ 68:M 1-14 M#1292 1:00:19  9:42
 1654 Laura J. Ventura    Scarborough     ON 157/205:F20-29 F# 361 1:00:21  9:42
 1655 Patricia E. Snyder  Mississauga     ON  38/ 53:F40-49 F# 362 1:00:21  9:42
 1656 Susan Goldberg      Toronto         ON  39/ 53:F40-49 F# 363 1:00:33  9:44
 1657 Ferry Kwik          Mississauga     ON 454/474:M30-39 M#1293 1:00:36  9:45
 1658 Anton Diener        Toronto         ON  66/ 68:M 1-14 M#1294 1:00:39  9:45
 1659 Steven Diener       Toronto         ON 455/474:M30-39 M#1295 1:00:41  9:45
 1660 Doreen H. Houben    Willowdale      ON 120/155:F30-39 F# 364 1:00:42  9:46
 1661 Ellen Schoenberger  Toronto         ON  40/ 53:F40-49 F# 365 1:00:43  9:46
 1662 Mary Collison       Toronto         ON 121/155:F30-39 F# 366 1:00:44  9:46
 1663 Barry I. Weinberg   Toronto         ON 361/371:M20-29 M#1296 1:00:44  9:46
 1664 Cindy Favreau       Mississauga     ON 158/205:F20-29 F# 367 1:00:46  9:46
 1665 Leonard D. Favreau  Mississauga     ON 362/371:M20-29 M#1297 1:00:47  9:46
 1666 Andrea Haynes       Toronto         ON 159/205:F20-29 F# 368 1:00:48  9:46
 1667 Darlene A. Gentle   Toronto         ON 160/205:F20-29 F# 369 1:00:48  9:46
 1668 Susan A. Saunders   Toronto         ON 122/155:F30-39 F# 370 1:00:49  9:47
 1669 Leslie B. Kemp      Scarborough     ON 256/262:M40-49 M#1298 1:00:51  9:47
 1670 Peter Nightingale   Willowdale      ON  79/ 88:M50-59 M#1299 1:00:54  9:47
 1671 Alexander F. Bell   Toronto         ON  80/ 88:M50-59 M#1300 1:00:54  9:47
 1672 Marino Roberto      Concord         ON 363/371:M20-29 M#1301 1:00:56  9:48
 1673 Frank Belvedere     Weston          ON  10/ 13:M60-80 M#1302 1:01:00  9:48
 1674 Edward Blackstock   Toronto         ON 257/262:M40-49 M#1303 1:01:00  9:48
 1675 Mary A. Seymour     Oakville        ON 161/205:F20-29 F# 371 1:01:01  9:49
 1676 Patrick W. Stewart  Bramalea        ON 456/474:M30-39 M#1304 1:01:08  9:50
 1677 Steven A. Walker    Toronto         ON 364/371:M20-29 M#1305 1:01:18  9:51
 1678 Roy Evans           Toronto         ON  81/ 88:M50-59 M#1306 1:01:25  9:52
 1679 Peter Milligan      Toronto         ON 457/474:M30-39 M#1307 1:01:26  9:53
 1680 Marilyn Porter      Mississauga     ON  41/ 53:F40-49 F# 372 1:01:27  9:53
 1681 Suzanne Comeau      Toronto         ON  24/ 34:F15-19 F# 373 1:01:29  9:53
 1682 Ronald A. Jefferies Toronto         ON 458/474:M30-39 M#1308 1:01:31  9:53
 1683 Ann L. Holloway     Toronto         ON 123/155:F30-39 F# 374 1:01:35  9:54
 1684 Laura Taler         North York      ON  14/ 20:F 1-14 F# 375 1:01:36  9:54
 1685 Debra G. Orton      Woodbridge      ON 162/205:F20-29 F# 376 1:01:38  9:55
 1686 Heather E. Mills    Islington       ON  25/ 34:F15-19 F# 377 1:01:39  9:55
 1687 Chris T. C. Mellen  Mississauga     ON  11/ 13:M60-80 M#1309 1:01:57  9:58
 1688 Trina M. Seligman   Willowdale      ON  15/ 20:F 1-14 F# 378 1:02:03  9:59
 1689 Tom Edgerton        Willowdale      ON  82/ 88:M50-59 M#1310 1:02:03  9:59
 1690 Bob E. Hull         Scarborough     ON  83/ 88:M50-59 M#1311 1:02:05  9:59
 1691 Denise A. Chong     Toronto         ON 124/155:F30-39 F# 379 1:02:06  9:59
 1692 Teena R. George     Toronto         ON 163/205:F20-29 F# 380 1:02:07  9:59
 1693 Christian Primavesi Toronto         ON  84/ 88:M50-59 M#1312 1:02:08  9:59
 1694 Philip Applebaum    Thornhill       ON 258/262:M40-49 M#1313 1:02:13 10:00
 1695 Gerry H. Wenaden    Scarborough     ON  85/ 88:M50-59 M#1314 1:02:16 10:01
 1696 Pat Zamperin        Mississauga     ON 125/155:F30-39 F# 381 1:02:19 10:01
 1697 Diane H. Miller     Toronto         ON 164/205:F20-29 F# 382 1:02:23 10:02
 1698 Sol Robins          Willowdale      ON  86/ 88:M50-59 M#1315 1:02:23 10:02
 1699 F. F. Mishna        Toronto         ON 165/205:F20-29 F# 383 1:02:23 10:02
 1700 Fred Weinberg       Toronto         ON  12/ 13:M60-80 M#1316 1:02:23 10:02
 1701 Marina Bottero      Weston          ON 166/205:F20-29 F# 384 1:02:27 10:02
 1702 Mary Jo Coughlin    Etobiocoke      ON  16/ 20:F 1-14 F# 385 1:02:28 10:03
 1703 Andrea L. Bartha    Etobicoke       ON  17/ 20:F 1-14 F# 386 1:02:29 10:03
 1704 Susan M. Carreiro   Toronto         ON 167/205:F20-29 F# 387 1:02:31 10:03
 1705 Jan J. Laciak       Barrie          ON 459/474:M30-39 M#1317 1:02:31 10:03
 1706 Richard G. Trenbeth Brampton        ON 460/474:M30-39 M#1318 1:02:32 10:03
 1707 Ken Berger          Montreal        PQ 365/371:M20-29 M#1319 1:02:34 10:04
 1708 Heather F. Skoll    Toronto         ON 168/205:F20-29 F# 388 1:02:35 10:04
 1709 Melanie V. Blake    Willowdale      ON 126/155:F30-39 F# 389 1:02:37 10:04
 1710 Mathieu J. Graber   Willowdale      ON 461/474:M30-39 M#1320 1:02:38 10:04
 1711 Kent Learoyd        Islington       ON  67/ 68:M 1-14 M#1321 1:02:38 10:04
 1712 Carolyn M. Sharpe   Toronto         ON 169/205:F20-29 F# 390 1:02:46 10:05
 1713 Stan Tuck           Caledon         ON 462/474:M30-39 M#1322 1:02:47 10:06
 1714 Pat Bradley         Toronto         ON 170/205:F20-29 F# 391 1:02:55 10:07
 1715 Karen P. Attwood    Midland         ON 171/205:F20-29 F# 392 1:02:59 10:08
 1716 Fernando Rebelo     Downsview       ON 259/262:M40-49 M#1323 1:03:08 10:09
 1717 Mary-Ann Dumencic   Toronto         ON 172/205:F20-29 F# 393 1:03:08 10:09
 1718 Tina M. Northcott   Toronto         ON 173/205:F20-29 F# 394 1:03:09 10:09
 1719 Kim Edgerton        Mississauga     ON  26/ 34:F15-19 F# 395 1:03:13 10:10
 1720 Kevin B. Stone      Scarborough     ON 366/371:M20-29 M#1324 1:03:15 10:10
 1721 Christine Harris    Scarborough     ON 174/205:F20-29 F# 396 1:03:19 10:11
 1722 Sandra A. Alexander Toronto         ON 127/155:F30-39 F# 397 1:03:19 10:11
 1723 Gerald Chan         Mississauga     ON 463/474:M30-39 M#1325 1:03:20 10:11
 1724 Sheila S. Parkinson Cambridge       ON  42/ 53:F40-49 F# 398 1:03:21 10:11
 1725 Neil Shaw           Scarborough     ON 367/371:M20-29 M#1326 1:03:24 10:12
 1726 Alan H. Ng          Toronto         ON 464/474:M30-39 M#1327 1:03:33 10:13
 1727 Cynthia D. Lees     Callander       ON 128/155:F30-39 F# 399 1:03:33 10:13
 1728 Carol F. Hirst      Scarborough     ON 175/205:F20-29 F# 400 1:03:35 10:13
 1729 Sarah O'Neil        Mississauga     ON  43/ 53:F40-49 F# 401 1:03:41 10:14
 1730 Ruth J. Shulman     Willowdale      ON 129/155:F30-39 F# 402 1:03:47 10:15
 1731 Jocelyne MacFarlane Toronto         ON 130/155:F30-39 F# 403 1:03:48 10:15
 1732 Lorraine McGettigan Mississauga     ON 131/155:F30-39 F# 404 1:03:49 10:16
 1733 Kelly A. Dea        Islington       ON  18/ 20:F 1-14 F# 405 1:03:57 10:17
 1734 Frederick Lowe      Toronto         ON 465/474:M30-39 M#1328 1:04:05 10:18
 1735 Lorraine Phillips   Toronto         ON 132/155:F30-39 F# 406 1:04:05 10:18
 1736 M. Atchinson        Toronto         ON 176/205:F20-29 F# 407 1:04:08 10:19
 1737 Leslie A. Dafoe     Markham         ON 177/205:F20-29 F# 408 1:04:12 10:19
 1738 Herman S. Krehm     Toronto         ON  87/ 88:M50-59 M#1329 1:04:13 10:19
 1739 Jan Tierney         Brampton        ON 133/155:F30-39 F# 409 1:04:24 10:21
 1740 Judith L. Davidson  Mississauga     ON 134/155:F30-39 F# 410 1:04:30 10:22
 1741 Colleen Cherniuk    Toronto         ON 178/205:F20-29 F# 411 1:04:31 10:22
 1742 Rita Zsargo         Toronto         ON 179/205:F20-29 F# 412 1:04:33 10:23
 1743 Dr. Ivy Fettes      Toronto         ON  44/ 53:F40-49 F# 413 1:04:56 10:26
 1744 John R. Doyle       Scarborough     ON  88/ 88:M50-59 M#1330 1:05:28 10:32
 1745 Roland Hase         Scarborough     ON 466/474:M30-39 M#1331 1:05:30 10:32
 1746 Linda J. Z. Penn    Toronto         ON 180/205:F20-29 F# 414 1:05:31 10:32
 1747 Lyn Austin          Toronto         ON 135/155:F30-39 F# 415 1:05:32 10:32
 1748 Penny Purificati    Peterborough    ON 181/205:F20-29 F# 416 1:05:45 10:34
 1749 David J. Vautour    Toronto         ON 368/371:M20-29 M#1332 1:05:50 10:35
 1750 Anita Hans          Brampton        ON 136/155:F30-39 F# 417 1:05:51 10:35
 1751 Wendy Leigh         Windsor         ON 137/155:F30-39 F# 418 1:05:52 10:35
 1752 Suzanne Walter      Maple           ON  27/ 34:F15-19 F# 419 1:05:53 10:36
 1753 Diana M. Fletcher   Mississauga     ON 182/205:F20-29 F# 420 1:05:55 10:36
 1754 Helen Maguire       Toronto         ON 138/155:F30-39 F# 421 1:06:00 10:37
 1755 Liz Frazer          Toronto         ON 139/155:F30-39 F# 422 1:06:07 10:38
 1756 Sasha Darling       Mississauga     ON  28/ 34:F15-19 F# 423 1:06:11 10:38
 1757 Janice R. Reid      Oakville        ON  29/ 34:F15-19 F# 424 1:06:12 10:39
 1758 M. Brennan          West Hill       ON  13/ 13:M60-80 M#1333 1:06:27 10:41
 1759 Lisa M. Scott       Toronto         ON  30/ 34:F15-19 F# 425 1:06:31 10:42
 1760 Janis E. Ward       London          ON 140/155:F30-39 F# 426 1:06:31 10:42
 1761 Carol A. Mitchell   Toronto         ON 141/155:F30-39 F# 427 1:06:31 10:42
 1762 Susan Carpenter     Toronto         ON 183/205:F20-29 F# 428 1:06:32 10:42
 1763 Janyce C. Newman    Toronto         ON 184/205:F20-29 F# 429 1:06:36 10:42
 1764 Huguette Ballantyne Mississauga     ON 142/155:F30-39 F# 430 1:06:39 10:43
 1765 Percy Macarandang   Toronto         ON 143/155:F30-39 F# 431 1:06:57 10:46
 1766 Daniel Kwik         Mississauga     ON  68/ 68:M 1-14 M#1334 1:07:05 10:47
 1767 Lisa Szinegh        Toronto         ON  19/ 20:F 1-14 F# 432 1:07:23 10:50
 1768 Colleen Silver      Don Mills       ON  31/ 34:F15-19 F# 433 1:07:23 10:50
 1769 Larah M. Ross       Toronto         ON  32/ 34:F15-19 F# 434 1:07:28 10:51
 1770 Heather A. Brown    Toronto         ON  33/ 34:F15-19 F# 435 1:07:31 10:51
 1771 Joanne G. Lisle     Willowdale      ON 185/205:F20-29 F# 436 1:07:33 10:52
 1772 Anders G. Lundell   Toronto         ON 260/262:M40-49 M#1335 1:07:34 10:52
 1773 Ronnie T. C. Hum    Mississauga     ON 467/474:M30-39 M#1336 1:07:37 10:52
 1774 Marina M. Mente     Etobicoke       ON  45/ 53:F40-49 F# 437 1:07:39 10:53
 1775 Deborah L. Wilkins  Toronto         ON 186/205:F20-29 F# 438 1:07:49 10:54
 1776 Linda E. Pasut      Mississauga     ON 144/155:F30-39 F# 439 1:08:00 10:56
 1777 Ross Kerr           Scarborough     ON 261/262:M40-49 M#1337 1:08:03 10:56
 1778 Lynn McKenzie       Brantford       ON 187/205:F20-29 F# 440 1:08:05 10:57
 1779 Joseph Ashworth     Toronto         ON 468/474:M30-39 M#1338 1:08:06 10:57
 1780 Barbara Sutton      Toronto         ON 188/205:F20-29 F# 441 1:08:07 10:57
 1781 Joanne Kajganich    Toronto         ON 189/205:F20-29 F# 442 1:08:08 10:57
 1782 Mark Thompson       West Hill       ON 262/262:M40-49 M#1339 1:08:12 10:58
 1783 David Muise         Toronto         ON 469/474:M30-39 M#1340 1:08:16 10:59
 1784 Linda L. Renco      Toronto         ON 145/155:F30-39 F# 443 1:08:22 10:59
 1785 Judy A. Allen       Toronto         ON 146/155:F30-39 F# 444 1:08:22 10:59
 1786 Patricia Parsons    Scarborough     ON  46/ 53:F40-49 F# 445 1:08:36 11:02
 1787 J. Edythe Gibson    Toronto         ON  47/ 53:F40-49 F# 446 1:08:40 11:02
 1788 Patricia F. McKee   Mississauga     ON  48/ 53:F40-49 F# 447 1:08:47 11:04
 1789 Terry A. Pilkey     Toronto         ON 190/205:F20-29 F# 448 1:09:06 11:07
 1790 Joel M. Ostroff     Toronto         ON 369/371:M20-29 M#1341 1:09:06 11:07
 1791 Margaret De Souza   Islington       ON 191/205:F20-29 F# 449 1:09:07 11:07
 1792 Elizabeth A. Matich Islington       ON  34/ 34:F15-19 F# 450 1:09:08 11:07
 1793 Perry Gruenberger   Toronto         ON 370/371:M20-29 M#1342 1:09:09 11:07
 1794 Suzanne L. Palmer   Toronto         ON 147/155:F30-39 F# 451 1:09:13 11:08
 1795 Alex J. Pasut       Mississauga     ON 470/474:M30-39 M#1343 1:09:16 11:08
 1796 Jacqueline Chalmer  Mississauga     ON 192/205:F20-29 F# 452 1:09:18 11:08
 1797 Evelina D. Freire   Islington       ON  49/ 53:F40-49 F# 453 1:09:21 11:09
 1798 Ilka F. Seaton      Willowdale      ON 193/205:F20-29 F# 454 1:09:24 11:09
 1799 Kim Lau             Burlington      ON 471/474:M30-39 M#1344 1:10:00 11:15
 1800 Margaret Ann Mullen Toronto         ON 148/155:F30-39 F# 455 1:10:10 11:17
 1801 Gert Rogers         Toronto         ON  50/ 53:F40-49 F# 456 1:10:19 11:18
 1802 Sandra Law          Scarborough     ON 149/155:F30-39 F# 457 1:10:48 11:23
 1803 Deborah J. Watson   North York      ON 150/155:F30-39 F# 458 1:11:37 11:31
 1804 Irene Krestell      Thornhill       ON  51/ 53:F40-49 F# 459 1:11:40 11:31
 1805 Cynthia Greer       Mississauga     ON  20/ 20:F 1-14 F# 460 1:11:52 11:33
 1806 Maureen A. Kitson   Mississauga     ON 194/205:F20-29 F# 461 1:11:53 11:33
 1807 Patti J. Robertson  Toronto         ON 195/205:F20-29 F# 462 1:11:53 11:33
 1808 Helen Bruton        Toronto         ON  52/ 53:F40-49 F# 463 1:12:10 11:36
 1809 Karen Bruton        Toronto         ON 196/205:F20-29 F# 464 1:12:10 11:36
 1810 Diana R. Mager      Thornhill       ON 197/205:F20-29 F# 465 1:12:39 11:41
 1811 Louise Cascone      Agincourt       ON 151/155:F30-39 F# 466 1:12:52 11:43
 1812 Sarah E. Jackel     Toronto         ON 152/155:F30-39 F# 467 1:12:58 11:44
 1813 Christine G. Curtis Toronto         ON 198/205:F20-29 F# 468 1:12:58 11:44
 1814 Debbie Acomb        Port Colborne   ON 199/205:F20-29 F# 469 1:13:20 11:47
 1815 Martin Shimkofsky   Thornhill       ON 472/474:M30-39 M#1345 1:13:20 11:47
 1816 Elliott Awronski    Toronto         ON 473/474:M30-39 M#1346 1:13:35 11:50
 1817 Hermann R. Mueller  Downsview       ON 371/371:M20-29 M#1347 1:13:35 11:50
 1818 Weng-Kuan Ng        Willowdale      ON 200/205:F20-29 F# 470 1:14:34 11:59
 1819 Marian Awai         Toronto         ON 153/155:F30-39 F# 471 1:14:34 11:59
 1820 Amy Y. M. Chan      Willowdale      ON 154/155:F30-39 F# 472 1:18:15 12:35
 1821 James D. Smith      Toronto         ON 474/474:M30-39 M#1348 1:18:15 12:35
 1822 Donna Sistilli      Toronto         ON 201/205:F20-29 F# 473 1:18:15 12:35
 1823 Laura Jean Cilcus   Toronto         ON 202/205:F20-29 F# 474 1:18:15 12:35
 1824 Monica Magee        Don Mills       ON   2/  3:F60-80 F# 475 1:18:15 12:35
 1825 No Application                           4/  4:M99-99 M#1349 1:18:15 12:35
 1826 Bela Arora          Weston          NY 203/205:F20-29 F# 476 1:18:15 12:35
 1827 Elena E. Arevalo    Toronto         ON  53/ 53:F40-49 F# 477 1:18:15 12:35
 1828 Lynn M. Simpson     Toronto         ON 155/155:F30-39 F# 478 1:18:15 12:35
 1829 Toni-Ann Sargent    Toronto         ON 204/205:F20-29 F# 479 1:19:10 12:44
 1830 Rommia Boyd         Toronto         ON   1/  1:F99-99 F# 480 1:19:10 12:44
 1831 Catherine Jefferies Islington       ON  12/ 13:F50-59 F# 481 1:19:10 12:44
 1832 Dorothy Smith       Toronto         ON   3/  3:F60-80 F# 482 1:19:10 12:44
 1833 Laura I. Barr       Toronto         ON  13/ 13:F50-59 F# 483 1:19:10 12:44
 1834 Patricia L. Veffer  Toronto         ON 205/205:F20-29 F# 484 1:19:10 12:44
                                                                         
                                                                         
                 Results by Runtime Services, Colden NY