-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                 Diet Pepsi 10k                          
                             Darien Lake,  New York                      
                                  June 17, 1984                          
                                                                         
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Bernie A. Prabucki  West Seneca     NY   1/195:M20-24 M#   1   30:07  4:51
    2 Scott D. Bagley     Cananadaigua    NY   2/195:M20-24 M#   2   30:31  4:54
    3 Steven M. Repko     East Aurora     NY   3/195:M20-24 M#   3   31:08  5:00
    4 Michael J. Wyckoff  Lodi            NY   1/170:M25-29 M#   4   31:24  5:03
    5 Derick L. Hulme     Henrietta       NY   4/195:M20-24 M#   5   31:24  5:03
    6 Paul A. Ray         Brantford       ON   5/195:M20-24 M#   6   31:37  5:05
    7 Karl F. Blaeuer     Williamsville   NY   1/359:M15-19 M#   7   31:52  5:07
    8 Mark D. Hulme       East Aurora     NY   6/195:M20-24 M#   8   32:01  5:09
    9 David A. Coyne      Avon            NY   1/189:M30-34 M#   9   32:10  5:10
   10 Kurt R. Kroemer     Rochester       NY   7/195:M20-24 M#  10   32:12  5:11
   11 Peter McKenney      Brantford       ON   2/170:M25-29 M#  11   32:24  5:13
   12 Steve J. Lunney     Grand Island    NY   2/359:M15-19 M#  12   32:25  5:13
   13 James M. Foley      Annapolis       MD   8/195:M20-24 M#  13   32:26  5:13
   14 Michael Deguida     Niagara Falls   ON   3/170:M25-29 M#  14   32:31  5:14
   15 Joe Campbell        Buffalo         NY   4/170:M25-29 M#  15   32:40  5:15
   16 John A. DiLaura     Grand Island    NY   9/195:M20-24 M#  16   32:45  5:16
   17 Paul Dannels        Grand Island    NY  10/195:M20-24 M#  17   32:47  5:16
   18 Thomas L. Moran     Brockport       NY   2/189:M30-34 M#  18   32:49  5:17
   19 Dereck W. Fernee    Toronto         ON   1/105:M40-44 M#  19   32:56  5:18
   20 Ben Johns           Ottawa          ON   1/ 32:M45-49 M#  20   33:06  5:19
   21 Michael P. Rogers   West Seneca     NY   5/170:M25-29 M#  21   33:08  5:20
   22 Brian D. Gregory    Lockport        NY   6/170:M25-29 M#  22   33:13  5:20
   23 Bill Fuller         Livonia         NY   2/ 32:M45-49 M#  23   33:16  5:21
   24 Jack D. Countway    Corfu           NY   3/359:M15-19 M#  24   33:22  5:22
   25 Paul F. Prince      Bramalea        ON   4/359:M15-19 M#  25   33:29  5:23
   26 Mike R. Nier        Aplachin        NY   5/359:M15-19 M#  26   33:37  5:24
   27 Mark J. Looney      Buffalo         NY  11/195:M20-24 M#  27   33:39  5:25
   28 Daniel F. Walker    Ra              D   12/195:M20-24 M#  28   33:44  5:25
   29 J. Canada                                6/359:M15-19 M#  29   33:47  5:26
   30 Chester G. Gural    Syracuse        NY  13/195:M20-24 M#  30   33:48  5:26
   31 Henry L. Shealy     Woodlawn        NY   2/105:M40-44 M#  31   33:51  5:27
   32 Joel R. Cash        Thornhill       ON   3/189:M30-34 M#  32   33:52  5:27
   33 Dan Draper          Lackawanna      NY   7/359:M15-19 M#  33   34:02  5:28
   34 John A. Tilert      Blasdell        NY   4/189:M30-34 M#  34   34:09  5:29
   35 Mike S. Griffith    Victor          NY   8/359:M15-19 M#  35   34:12  5:30
   36 Jim L. Smith        Salamanca       NY  14/195:M20-24 M#  36   34:14  5:30
   37 Peter H. Coy        Rochester       NY   7/170:M25-29 M#  37   34:22  5:32
   38 Thomas Crane        Addison         NY   3/ 32:M45-49 M#  38   34:22  5:32
   39 Mark Worden         East Syracuse   NY  15/195:M20-24 M#  39   34:22  5:32
   40 Timothy M. Dowdall  East Aurora     NY  16/195:M20-24 M#  40   34:27  5:32
   41 Kerry D. Fly        Lockport        NY   9/359:M15-19 M#  41   34:31  5:33
   42 Scott R. Slade      Cheektowaga     NY  17/195:M20-24 M#  42   34:41  5:35
   43 Joseph D. Thedford  Syracuse        NY  10/359:M15-19 M#  43   34:41  5:35
   44 Mark E. Beicke      Lancaster       NY  11/359:M15-19 M#  44   34:42  5:35
   45 William M. Weigel   Franklinville   NY   5/189:M30-34 M#  45   34:43  5:35
   46 Charlie Kern        Amherst         NY  12/359:M15-19 M#  46   34:44  5:35
   47 David G. Aman       Liverpool       NY  13/359:M15-19 M#  47   34:46  5:35
   48 Gerry Milne         Beeton          ON   6/189:M30-34 M#  48   34:47  5:36
   49 John C. Geraci      Penn Yan        NY  14/359:M15-19 M#  49   34:49  5:36
   50 John W. Waterhouse  Niagara Falls   ON   1/150:M35-39 M#  50   34:50  5:36
   51 Graham A. Ingham    Mississauga     ON  15/359:M15-19 M#  51   34:50  5:36
   52 Gerry P. Seipp      Batavia         NY   2/150:M35-39 M#  52   34:51  5:36
   53 Kenneth J. Merkel   Hilton          NY  16/359:M15-19 M#  53   34:53  5:36
   54 Fernando Afonso     Toronto         ON   3/105:M40-44 M#  54   34:56  5:37
   55 Donald A. J. Sheff  Rush            NY   7/189:M30-34 M#  55   34:57  5:37
   56 Dennis J. Brochey   Lewiston        NY   8/189:M30-34 M#  56   34:57  5:37
   57 Robert L. Cathcart  Buffalo         NY  18/195:M20-24 M#  57   34:58  5:37
   58 John P. Kralisz     West Falls      NY  17/359:M15-19 M#  58   34:58  5:37
   59 Timothy P. Lyons    East Aurora     NY  18/359:M15-19 M#  59   34:58  5:37
   60 Phillip Krasinski   Blasdell        NY  19/195:M20-24 M#  60   35:02  5:38
   61 Jim S. Allen        Amherst         NY  19/359:M15-19 M#  61   35:04  5:38
   62 Ian Taylor          St. Catharines  ON   9/189:M30-34 M#  62   35:07  5:39
   63 Bradley J. Milks    Geneseo         NY  20/195:M20-24 M#  63   35:10  5:39
   64 Trevor Reynolds     Niagara Falls   ON  10/189:M30-34 M#  64   35:16  5:40
   65 Mike C. Lyons       East Aurora     NY  21/195:M20-24 M#  65   35:17  5:40
   66 Donald DiBenedetto  Kenmore         NY  22/195:M20-24 M#  66   35:18  5:41
   67 Stephen E. Smyder   Dansville       NY  11/189:M30-34 M#  67   35:20  5:41
   68 John E. Mooney      Mississauga     ON  12/189:M30-34 M#  68   35:21  5:41
   69 Gregory A. Rahn     Buffalo         NY  23/195:M20-24 M#  69   35:25  5:42
   70 Robert A. Ellis     Churchville     NY  13/189:M30-34 M#  70   35:26  5:42
   71 Jeffrey D. John     Amherst         NY  14/189:M30-34 M#  71   35:27  5:42
   72 William M. Parucki  Depew           NY  24/195:M20-24 M#  72   35:29  5:42
   73 Marvin C. Hill      Corfu           NY  25/195:M20-24 M#  73   35:29  5:42
   74 Ken Thibeault       Toronto         ON  20/359:M15-19 M#  74   35:33  5:43
   75 Ben M. Custers      Niagara Falls   ON   4/105:M40-44 M#  75   35:34  5:43
   76 Loren J. Eastmer    Hamburg         NY  15/189:M30-34 M#  76   35:36  5:43
   77 Alan P. Hotchkiss   Spencerport     NY  21/359:M15-19 M#  77   35:36  5:43
   78 Pat A. Conlon       Niagara Falls   ON   8/170:M25-29 M#  78   35:38  5:44
   79 Mary G. Robertson   West Seneca     NY   1/ 72:F20-24 F#   1   35:39  5:44
   80 Michael O'Connor    East Aurora     NY  22/359:M15-19 M#  79   35:39  5:44
   81 James R. Mayer      Tonawanda       NY  16/189:M30-34 M#  80   35:40  5:44
   82 Dennis S. Moriarty  Rochester       NY   9/170:M25-29 M#  81   35:41  5:44
   83 Paul D. Reali       Buffalo         NY  26/195:M20-24 M#  82   35:41  5:44
   84 Randy J. Edgington  Tonawanda       NY  23/359:M15-19 M#  83   35:42  5:44
   85 Michael G. Sly      East Aurora     NY  24/359:M15-19 M#  84   35:44  5:45
   86 Braden Gothard      Lackawanna      NY  17/189:M30-34 M#  85   35:45  5:45
   87 Thomas J. Coniglio  N. Tonawanda    NY  18/189:M30-34 M#  86   35:47  5:45
   88 James T. Gorman     Sanborn         NY  25/359:M15-19 M#  87   35:48  5:45
   89 Paul G. Hulme       East Aurora     NY  26/359:M15-19 M#  88   35:48  5:45
   90 Eric F. Webdale     N. Tonawanda    NY   1/155:M 1-14 M#  89   35:50  5:46
   91 Andrew T. Prince    Bramalea        ON   2/155:M 1-14 M#  90   35:50  5:46
   92 Fran Emmerling      Hamburg         NY   3/150:M35-39 M#  91   35:52  5:46
   93 Michael Hasenauer   Rush            NY  19/189:M30-34 M#  92   35:54  5:46
   94 Jim M. Seelman      Rochester       NY  20/189:M30-34 M#  93   35:54  5:46
   95 Thomas E. Grimble   Newfane         NY  27/359:M15-19 M#  94   35:57  5:47
   96 Israel Martinez     Lockport        NY  28/359:M15-19 M#  95   36:01  5:47
   97 Jennifer Colgrove   South Wales     NY   2/ 72:F20-24 F#   2   36:02  5:48
   98 Mel S. Levinson     Rochester       NY   5/105:M40-44 M#  96   36:04  5:48
   99 Dave Seefeldt       Ransomville     NY  27/195:M20-24 M#  97   36:06  5:48
  100 Jeffrey W. Murray   Williamsville   NY  29/359:M15-19 M#  98   36:12  5:49
  101 Kevin J. Vanboden   Syracuse        NY  30/359:M15-19 M#  99   36:16  5:50
  102 Greg P. Frank       Cheektowaga     NY  21/189:M30-34 M# 100   36:17  5:50
  103 Brian P. Simpson    Liverpool       NY  31/359:M15-19 M# 101   36:20  5:50
  104 Jim A. Dunlop       Grand Island    NY   3/155:M 1-14 M# 102   36:23  5:51
  105 Bryan H. McPherson  East Aurora     NY  32/359:M15-19 M# 103   36:24  5:51
  106 Hernany Vilarinho   Toronto         ON  28/195:M20-24 M# 104   36:25  5:51
  107 Mike L. Drake       Allegany        NY   4/155:M 1-14 M# 105   36:26  5:51
  108 Robert A. Wight     Nedrow          NY  33/359:M15-19 M# 106   36:28  5:52
  109 John S. Bahouth     Syracuse        NY  10/170:M25-29 M# 107   36:29  5:52
  110 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   4/150:M35-39 M# 108   36:30  5:52
  111 James B. Tuhovak    Kenmore         NY  29/195:M20-24 M# 109   36:32  5:52
  112 Eugene J. Smith     Lockport        NY  11/170:M25-29 M# 110   36:33  5:53
  113 Bob J. Moose        Canaseraga      NY  12/170:M25-29 M# 111   36:33  5:53
  114 Betsy M. Kneale     Syracuse        NY   1/130:F15-19 F#   3   36:34  5:53
  115 Mike C. Sanguinetti Evanston        IL  22/189:M30-34 M# 112   36:40  5:54
  116 Bernard McDonnell   Blasdell        NY  30/195:M20-24 M# 113   36:43  5:54
  117 Robert E. Hoffman   East Aurora     NY  34/359:M15-19 M# 114   36:47  5:55
  118 Andrew W. Flohr     Niagara Falls   NY  23/189:M30-34 M# 115   36:48  5:55
  119 Michael J. Rowe     Buffalo         NY  24/189:M30-34 M# 116   36:49  5:55
  120 Raymond P. Dittmer  Lancaster       NY  13/170:M25-29 M# 117   36:51  5:55
  121 Pete E. Lazarus     East Aurora     NY  35/359:M15-19 M# 118   36:52  5:56
  122 David K. Field      Kenmore         NY  36/359:M15-19 M# 119   36:53  5:56
  123 William J. McNamara Niagara Falls   NY  14/170:M25-29 M# 120   36:54  5:56
  124 Steven W. Stetson   Fayetteville    NY  37/359:M15-19 M# 121   36:54  5:56
  125 Robert Shropshire   Brooklyn        NY   6/105:M40-44 M# 122   36:54  5:56
  126 John H. Cooley      Rochester       NY   5/155:M 1-14 M# 123   36:54  5:56
  127 Alan J. Brick       Rochester       NY  31/195:M20-24 M# 124   36:55  5:56
  128 Victor Taylor, Jr.  Shinglehouse    PA  38/359:M15-19 M# 125   37:01  5:57
  129 Kevin M. Degnan     West Seneca     NY  39/359:M15-19 M# 126   37:08  5:58
  130 Ron B. Craddock     Fort Erie       ON   5/150:M35-39 M# 127   37:13  5:59
  131 Timothy A. Tyrrell  Niagara Falls   NY  40/359:M15-19 M# 128   37:13  5:59
  132 Peter E. Glavin     Rochester       NY  32/195:M20-24 M# 129   37:14  5:59
  133 Brian Delaney       St. Catharines  ON   4/ 32:M45-49 M# 130   37:15  5:59
  134 Paul R. Nicely      N. Tonawanda    NY  41/359:M15-19 M# 131   37:15  5:59
  135 Sal A. Genovesi     Tonawanda       NY  15/170:M25-29 M# 132   37:15  5:59
  136 Martin D. Herron    West Seneca     NY   6/150:M35-39 M# 133   37:19  6:00
  137 Kenneth Switnicki   Brockport       NY  33/195:M20-24 M# 134   37:20  6:00
  138 Dennis P. O'Brien   Allegany        NY   6/155:M 1-14 M# 135   37:20  6:00
  139 Aaron L. Gibbons    Lockport        NY  42/359:M15-19 M# 136   37:20  6:00
  140 Michael J. De May   Rochester       NY  34/195:M20-24 M# 137   37:20  6:00
  141 C. Chris Roe        Rochester       NY  35/195:M20-24 M# 138   37:21  6:00
  142 Brent E. Fred       Grand Island    NY  43/359:M15-19 M# 139   37:24  6:01
  143 Michael Washington  London          ON  44/359:M15-19 M# 140   37:24  6:01
  144 Timothy P. Reed     N. Tonawanda    NY  25/189:M30-34 M# 141   37:25  6:01
  145 Sam L. Giancola     Niagara Falls   NY  16/170:M25-29 M# 142   37:25  6:01
  146 Michael T. Schunk   Depew           NY  45/359:M15-19 M# 143   37:25  6:01
  147 James M. Lawton     Clay            NY   7/150:M35-39 M# 144   37:30  6:02
  148 Sandy Foster        Rochester       NY  17/170:M25-29 M# 145   37:33  6:02
  149 Matthew J. Dow      Tonawanda       NY  46/359:M15-19 M# 146   37:34  6:02
  150 Frank A. Beck       Warsaw          NY  47/359:M15-19 M# 147   37:35  6:03
  151 Robert M. Vollmer   Mt. Morris      NY  48/359:M15-19 M# 148   37:37  6:03
  152 William P. McCasey  Tonawanda       NY   8/150:M35-39 M# 149   37:38  6:03
  153 Pete J. Szymanski   Depew           NY  49/359:M15-19 M# 150   37:40  6:03
  154 Nigel Pelton        East Amherst    NY  50/359:M15-19 M# 151   37:40  6:03
  155 P. J. Pape          Pittsford       NY  36/195:M20-24 M# 152   37:41  6:04
  156 Thomas M. Shea      Hamburg         NY  26/189:M30-34 M# 153   37:41  6:04
  157 Paul J. Cackovich   Hamburg         NY  51/359:M15-19 M# 154   37:42  6:04
  158 Mark L. Ansbrow     Twn Tonawanda   NY  37/195:M20-24 M# 155   37:43  6:04
  159 Bryan Sheldon       St. Catharines  ON  18/170:M25-29 M# 156   37:44  6:04
  160 Randall S. Johnson  Rochester       NY   9/150:M35-39 M# 157   37:44  6:04
  161 Dennis E. Webster   Clarence Center NY   7/155:M 1-14 M# 158   37:52  6:05
  162 Karl C. Evans       Tonawanda       NY  52/359:M15-19 M# 159   37:53  6:05
  163 Seamus Kelly        St. Catharines  ON  27/189:M30-34 M# 160   37:56  6:06
  164 Michael T. Williams West Valley     NY   7/105:M40-44 M# 161   37:57  6:06
  165 Bill F. DeMars      Penfield        NY  28/189:M30-34 M# 162   37:58  6:06
  166 Earl E. Hebdon      East Concord    NY   1/ 30:M50-59 M# 163   37:58  6:06
  167 Timothy J. Quinn    Williamsville   NY  19/170:M25-29 M# 164   38:02  6:07
  168 Christopher Harris  Lockport        NY  53/359:M15-19 M# 165   38:06  6:08
  169 W. L. Steffenhagen  Franklinville   NY   8/105:M40-44 M# 166   38:06  6:08
  170 David P. Demmer     Batavia         NY  54/359:M15-19 M# 167   38:07  6:08
  171 Craig R. Arrison    Williamsville   NY  38/195:M20-24 M# 168   38:10  6:08
  172 Eric D. Colca       Buffalo         NY   8/155:M 1-14 M# 169   38:11  6:08
  173 Michael J. Godsen   Syracuse        NY  55/359:M15-19 M# 170   38:13  6:09
  174 Dextan E. Dixon     Rochester       NY  56/359:M15-19 M# 171   38:15  6:09
  175 Chris M. Bickel     Shinglehouse    PA  57/359:M15-19 M# 172   38:16  6:09
  176 Barry E. Tunningley Nunda           NY  58/359:M15-19 M# 173   38:17  6:09
  177 Timothy A. Rougeux  Niagara Falls   NY  20/170:M25-29 M# 174   38:19  6:10
  178 Roger L. Paradis    Niagara Falls   ON  10/150:M35-39 M# 175   38:20  6:10
  179 Kevin W. Freiert    Sanborn         NY  39/195:M20-24 M# 176   38:21  6:10
  180 James S. Zagora     Cheektowaga     NY  21/170:M25-29 M# 177   38:21  6:10
  181 Greg S. DeLorm      Rochester       NY  11/150:M35-39 M# 178   38:22  6:10
  182 David Keeney        Buffalo         NY  40/195:M20-24 M# 179   38:22  6:10
  183 S. Wawrzynek, Jr .  Darien Center   NY   9/155:M 1-14 M# 180   38:22  6:10
  184 Ken J. Loncz        Stafford        NY  59/359:M15-19 M# 181   38:26  6:11
  185 David A. Decker     Franklinville   NY  12/150:M35-39 M# 182   38:28  6:11
  186 Kevin R. Stinson    Lockport        NY  60/359:M15-19 M# 183   38:29  6:11
  187 Brett J. Leyburn    Syracuse        NY  61/359:M15-19 M# 184   38:29  6:11
  188 Daniel E. Gahn      Ithaca          NY  29/189:M30-34 M# 185   38:30  6:11
  189 Robert G. Hall      Oakfield        NY  62/359:M15-19 M# 186   38:31  6:12
  190 Richard D. Puffer   Hornell         NY  41/195:M20-24 M# 187   38:31  6:12
  191 Robert H. Giza      Depew           NY  22/170:M25-29 M# 188   38:32  6:12
  192 Henry B. Shealy     Woodlawn        NY  10/155:M 1-14 M# 189   38:32  6:12
  193 David R. Cavall     Buffalo         NY  30/189:M30-34 M# 190   38:32  6:12
  194 Peter D. Tateo      Rochester       NY  23/170:M25-29 M# 191   38:33  6:12
  195 Bruce A. Armitage   Lewiston        NY  63/359:M15-19 M# 192   38:34  6:12
  196 Richard Mahnke, Jr. Amherst         NY  64/359:M15-19 M# 193   38:34  6:12
  197 Anthony L. Cione    Clarence        NY  42/195:M20-24 M# 194   38:35  6:12
  198 Doug R. Steinman    Williamsville   NY  24/170:M25-29 M# 195   38:36  6:12
  199 Paul D. Emery       N. Tonawanda    NY  31/189:M30-34 M# 196   38:38  6:13
  200 Norrie MacLeod      St Catharines   ON  32/189:M30-34 M# 197   38:39  6:13
  201 John A. Roberts     Avon            NY  33/189:M30-34 M# 198   38:42  6:13
  202 Mark J. Sundstrom   Alden           NY  65/359:M15-19 M# 199   38:43  6:13
  203 Gregory R. Brill    Kenmore         NY  66/359:M15-19 M# 200   38:44  6:14
  204 Keith A. Buczkowski Orchard Park    NY  67/359:M15-19 M# 201   38:45  6:14
  205 William Broomfield  Clifton Springs NY  34/189:M30-34 M# 202   38:47  6:14
  206 Amber Ladd          Clifton Spring  NY   1/ 62:F 1-14 F#   4   38:48  6:14
  207 Steve C. Wilkinson  Clay            NY  68/359:M15-19 M# 203   38:48  6:14
  208 Herbert K. Guth     Williamsville   NY  69/359:M15-19 M# 204   38:48  6:14
  209 Carmen A. Gonder    Lancaster       NY  70/359:M15-19 M# 205   38:50  6:15
  210 David B. Savlov     Syracuse        NY  25/170:M25-29 M# 206   38:54  6:15
  211 Joseph E. Compagni  Cortland        NY  71/359:M15-19 M# 207   38:55  6:15
  212 George Kirkham      Niagara Falls   ON  26/170:M25-29 M# 208   38:55  6:15
  213 Roger J. DiPirro    Cheektowaga     NY   9/105:M40-44 M# 209   38:58  6:16
  214 Stephen E. Hawes    Silver Creek    NY  43/195:M20-24 M# 210   38:59  6:16
  215 Mark J. Dedman      Batavia         NY  72/359:M15-19 M# 211   39:00  6:16
  216 Richard F. Brox     Amherst         NY   5/ 32:M45-49 M# 212   39:00  6:16
  217 Gary D. Spencer     Holland         NY  35/189:M30-34 M# 213   39:03  6:17
  218 R. Wawrzynek, Jr .  Darien Center   NY  73/359:M15-19 M# 214   39:05  6:17
  219 Roger Fagan         Rochester       NY  13/150:M35-39 M# 215   39:06  6:17
  220 William R. Martin   Saegertown      PA  44/195:M20-24 M# 216   39:07  6:17
  221 Michael T. O'Connor Buffalo         NY  45/195:M20-24 M# 217   39:08  6:17
  222 John R. Wiechec     Geneseo         NY  14/150:M35-39 M# 218   39:09  6:18
  223 Randy E. Hawkes     Spencerport     NY  74/359:M15-19 M# 219   39:10  6:18
  224 Teddy J. Dauphinee  Avon            NY  75/359:M15-19 M# 220   39:10  6:18
  225 Marty J. Schnars    Jamestown       NY  27/170:M25-29 M# 221   39:13  6:18
  226 Edward F. McNiff    Lockport        NY  36/189:M30-34 M# 222   39:14  6:18
  227 Patrick Cassidy     Medina          NY  46/195:M20-24 M# 223   39:14  6:18
  228 Bob Izgarjan        Buffalo         NY  47/195:M20-24 M# 224   39:15  6:19
  229 Charles Dauphinee   Avon            NY  76/359:M15-19 M# 225   39:15  6:19
  230 Kent R. Jeffery     Livonia         NY  28/170:M25-29 M# 226   39:16  6:19
  231 Chris Newson        Mississauga     ON  37/189:M30-34 M# 227   39:20  6:19
  232 Donald S. Lamb      Holland         NY  29/170:M25-29 M# 228   39:21  6:20
  233 Brian S. Zimmerman  Newark          NY  77/359:M15-19 M# 229   39:23  6:20
  234 Lee P. Cannon       Orchard Park    NY  78/359:M15-19 M# 230   39:26  6:20
  235 Richard F. Flanagan East Aurora     NY  15/150:M35-39 M# 231   39:26  6:20
  236 Sharon K. Fenner    Franklinville   NY   1/ 20:F35-39 F#   5   39:29  6:21
  237 Paul Bullard, Jr.   Kenmore         NY  16/150:M35-39 M# 232   39:31  6:21
  238 Bill D. Holt        Lewiston        NY  79/359:M15-19 M# 233   39:34  6:22
  239 Jay L. Buchanan     Shinglehouse    PA  80/359:M15-19 M# 234   39:36  6:22
  240 John J. Peradotto   Williamsville   NY   2/ 30:M50-59 M# 235   39:37  6:22
  241 Thomas M. Tessena   Bradford        PA  17/150:M35-39 M# 236   39:38  6:22
  242 Darren Gospadarski  Attica          NY  81/359:M15-19 M# 237   39:38  6:22
  243 Sam M. Tambe        Corfu           NY  11/155:M 1-14 M# 238   39:38  6:22
  244 Jim R. Howard       Oswego          NY   3/ 30:M50-59 M# 239   39:39  6:22
  245 Daniel J. Warnick   Kenmore         NY  48/195:M20-24 M# 240   39:40  6:23
  246 Dennis J. McNamara  Rochester       NY  30/170:M25-29 M# 241   39:41  6:23
  247 Bob D. Osborne      Oakfield        NY  38/189:M30-34 M# 242   39:43  6:23
  248 John F. Leonard     Lockport        NY  82/359:M15-19 M# 243   39:44  6:23
  249 Harry E. Salvato    Kane            PA  18/150:M35-39 M# 244   39:45  6:23
  250 Grant Senn          Lockport        NY  83/359:M15-19 M# 245   39:46  6:24
  251 John V. Bell        Depew           NY  19/150:M35-39 M# 246   39:49  6:24
  252 John B. Peters      Model City      NY  84/359:M15-19 M# 247   39:50  6:24
  253 Jeff A. Martin      Fenwick         ON  85/359:M15-19 M# 248   39:51  6:24
  254 Thomas G. O'Connor  Depew           NY  10/105:M40-44 M# 249   39:51  6:24
  255 Gregory C. Hyatt    Snyder          NY  39/189:M30-34 M# 250   39:51  6:24
  256 Glenn C. Drake II   Shinglehouse    PA  86/359:M15-19 M# 251   39:52  6:25
  257 Bernie Eckler       Toronto         ON  11/105:M40-44 M# 252   39:53  6:25
  258 Rob Alessi          Kenmore         NY  87/359:M15-19 M# 253   39:56  6:25
  259 Christopher Smith   Medina          NY  49/195:M20-24 M# 254   39:57  6:25
  260 M. R. Schmalzriedt  Fairport        NY  12/155:M 1-14 M# 255   39:57  6:25
  261 Richard McCutcheon  Batavia         NY  50/195:M20-24 M# 256   39:58  6:26
  262 James J. Kaye       Buffalo         NY  20/150:M35-39 M# 257   39:59  6:26
  263 Anthony J. Rinella  West Seneca     NY  21/150:M35-39 M# 258   39:59  6:26
  264 Nathan K. Cimard    Lancaster       NY  88/359:M15-19 M# 259   40:00  6:26
  265 Larry T. Shafer     Rochester       NY  12/105:M40-44 M# 260   40:00  6:26
  266 William P. McGovern Buffalo         NY  51/195:M20-24 M# 261   40:03  6:26
  267 Thomas P. Miranda   Depew           NY  89/359:M15-19 M# 262   40:04  6:26
  268 Matthew E. Candy    N. Tonawanda    NY  90/359:M15-19 M# 263   40:04  6:26
  269 Ken N. Fisher       Springville     NY  22/150:M35-39 M# 264   40:06  6:27
  270 Salvatore J. Teresi Kenmore         NY  40/189:M30-34 M# 265   40:07  6:27
  271 Erik S. Phelps      Ithaca          NY  13/155:M 1-14 M# 266   40:07  6:27
  272 Ken R. Ireland      Alexander       NY  52/195:M20-24 M# 267   40:07  6:27
  273 Steven J. Ratzel    Clarence Center NY  91/359:M15-19 M# 268   40:09  6:27
  274 Gregory R. Hoth     East Aurora     NY  31/170:M25-29 M# 269   40:10  6:27
  275 Mynor Sandoval      Pittsford       NY  53/195:M20-24 M# 270   40:11  6:28
  276 Mario C. Toffolo    Niagara Falls   ON  23/150:M35-39 M# 271   40:13  6:28
  277 Brian W. Smith      St Davids       ON  54/195:M20-24 M# 272   40:13  6:28
  278 Paul A. Wandel      Buffalo         NY  41/189:M30-34 M# 273   40:14  6:28
  279 Scott Pleban        Cheektowaga     NY  92/359:M15-19 M# 274   40:15  6:28
  280 George T. Rogers    Athens          PA  93/359:M15-19 M# 275   40:16  6:28
  281 Michael J. Ritz     Hamburg         NY  55/195:M20-24 M# 276   40:17  6:29
  282 Donald W. Pfeiffer  Williamsville   NY  32/170:M25-29 M# 277   40:18  6:29
  283 Kevin Hanley        Monaca          PA  42/189:M30-34 M# 278   40:18  6:29
  284 Michael E. Conn     Albion          NY  94/359:M15-19 M# 279   40:20  6:29
  285 Matt D. Parrish     East Aurora     NY  95/359:M15-19 M# 280   40:20  6:29
  286 Pat J. DeLuca       Niagara Falls   NY  43/189:M30-34 M# 281   40:21  6:29
  287 Gerry Worbert       Scarborough     ON  13/105:M40-44 M# 282   40:21  6:29
  288 Rich Mapes          Batavia         NY  44/189:M30-34 M# 283   40:21  6:29
  289 Mark D. Miceli      Williamsville   NY  96/359:M15-19 M# 284   40:22  6:29
  290 Daniel P. Murphy    Syracuse        NY  56/195:M20-24 M# 285   40:22  6:29
  291 Paul D. Thaver      West Seneca     NY  57/195:M20-24 M# 286   40:23  6:30
  292 Sean Condon         Hamburg         NY  58/195:M20-24 M# 287   40:23  6:30
  293 Jacqueline Ekiss    Grand Island    NY   2/ 62:F 1-14 F#   6   40:24  6:30
  294 Eugene S. Veress    N. Tonawanda    NY  59/195:M20-24 M# 288   40:26  6:30
  295 Jeffrey E. Sherwood Hilton          NY  60/195:M20-24 M# 289   40:27  6:30
  296 Whit W. Diggs       Kenmore         NY  33/170:M25-29 M# 290   40:27  6:30
  297 Louis A. Colca      Buffalo         NY  14/105:M40-44 M# 291   40:34  6:31
  298 Joseph J. Bak       Corfu           NY  15/105:M40-44 M# 292   40:35  6:31
  299 Philip H. Baran     Amherst         NY  14/155:M 1-14 M# 293   40:36  6:32
  300 Brian D. Dowdall    East Aurora     NY  15/155:M 1-14 M# 294   40:37  6:32
  301 Greg P. Kaszubski   Cheektowaga     NY  34/170:M25-29 M# 295   40:38  6:32
  302 Ernie Woodson       Buffalo         NY   6/ 32:M45-49 M# 296   40:38  6:32
  303 William E. Corey    Warsaw          NY  24/150:M35-39 M# 297   40:39  6:32
  304 Warren R. Campbell  Lancaster       NY  16/105:M40-44 M# 298   40:39  6:32
  305 Rick Hessel         Alden           NY  25/150:M35-39 M# 299   40:41  6:32
  306 James N. Cole       Lancaster       NY  35/170:M25-29 M# 300   40:42  6:33
  307 Francis J. Bickel   Shinglehouse    PA  97/359:M15-19 M# 301   40:43  6:33
  308 David J. Maas       Batavia         NY  98/359:M15-19 M# 302   40:44  6:33
  309 Kevin Robison       Medina          NY  45/189:M30-34 M# 303   40:44  6:33
  310 Steve R. Chaffee    Wellsville      NY  99/359:M15-19 M# 304   40:45  6:33
  311 Robert R. Ruster    Rochester       NY  46/189:M30-34 M# 305   40:45  6:33
  312 Jose Martinez       Niagara Falls   NY  36/170:M25-29 M# 306   40:46  6:33
  313 James D. Bucko      Groton          NY  37/170:M25-29 M# 307   40:49  6:34
  314 Steven H. Burley    Buffalo         NY  47/189:M30-34 M# 308   40:49  6:34
  315 Frank R. Johnson    Getzville       NY 100/359:M15-19 M# 309   40:50  6:34
  316 James T. Payne      Niagara Falls   NY  38/170:M25-29 M# 310   40:50  6:34
  317 Olie G. Olson       Livonia         NY  39/170:M25-29 M# 311   40:52  6:34
  318 Craig E. Myers      Cuba            NY 101/359:M15-19 M# 312   40:53  6:34
  319 Bill A. Speyer      Strykersville   NY  40/170:M25-29 M# 313   40:54  6:35
  320 Rebecca E. Heuer    N. Tonawanda    NY   2/130:F15-19 F#   7   40:55  6:35
  321 Michael Ekiss       Grand Island    NY  17/105:M40-44 M# 314   40:56  6:35
  322 Allan E. Denz       Hamburg         NY  26/150:M35-39 M# 315   40:56  6:35
  323 Jason M. Smythe     Bennington      NY 102/359:M15-19 M# 316   40:57  6:35
  324 Bryan S. Fred       Grand Island    NY  16/155:M 1-14 M# 317   40:57  6:35
  325 Douglas R. Dixon    Oakville        ON  18/105:M40-44 M# 318   40:58  6:35
  326 James R. Johnson    Amherst         NY  41/170:M25-29 M# 319   40:59  6:35
  327 Charles E. Badding  Buffalo         NY  48/189:M30-34 M# 320   41:00  6:35
  328 Dan P. Dwyer        Williamsville   NY 103/359:M15-19 M# 321   41:01  6:36
  329 William Dabb        Lancaster       NY  61/195:M20-24 M# 322   41:02  6:36
  330 C. S. Rischmiller   Williamsville   NY 104/359:M15-19 M# 323   41:03  6:36
  331 George Custers      Niagara Falls   NY   7/ 32:M45-49 M# 324   41:04  6:36
  332 Robert O. Patterson Dunkirk         NY  27/150:M35-39 M# 325   41:05  6:36
  333 Bruce N. Attavian   Elba            NY  49/189:M30-34 M# 326   41:05  6:36
  334 Edward D. Weber     Lancaster       NY 105/359:M15-19 M# 327   41:06  6:36
  335 Wayne F. Forant     Buffalo         NY  50/189:M30-34 M# 328   41:06  6:36
  336 Lisa J. Uren        Rochester       NY   3/ 72:F20-24 F#   8   41:06  6:36
  337 John Allan          St. Catharines  ON  28/150:M35-39 M# 329   41:07  6:37
  338 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY  19/105:M40-44 M# 330   41:07  6:37
  339 George R. Everhart  Batavia         NY  51/189:M30-34 M# 331   41:07  6:37
  340 Richard E. Conn     Albion          NY  29/150:M35-39 M# 332   41:08  6:37
  341 Douglas V. Ostrom   Lockport        NY  30/150:M35-39 M# 333   41:08  6:37
  342 Peter Landre        Wolfeboro       NH  62/195:M20-24 M# 334   41:09  6:37
  343 Richard M. Meranto  Niagara Falls   NY 106/359:M15-19 M# 335   41:09  6:37
  344 Terri M. Storrs     Niagara Falls   NY   3/130:F15-19 F#   9   41:12  6:37
  345 James K. Merkel     Hilton          NY  20/105:M40-44 M# 336   41:12  6:37
  346 P. J. Bartholomew   Ashville        NY  17/155:M 1-14 M# 337   41:13  6:38
  347 Frederick C. Harter Mt. Morris      NY  31/150:M35-39 M# 338   41:14  6:38
  348 Ettore N. Lanese    Thorold         ON  52/189:M30-34 M# 339   41:14  6:38
  349 Douglas M. Gorman   Sanborn         NY 107/359:M15-19 M# 340   41:15  6:38
  350 Mike A. Finley      Sanborn         NY 108/359:M15-19 M# 341   41:17  6:38
  351 Brian S. Read       Byron           NY 109/359:M15-19 M# 342   41:18  6:38
  352 Matt J. Bermingham  Hamburg         NY 110/359:M15-19 M# 343   41:19  6:39
  353 Michael W. Poweski  Rochester       NY  53/189:M30-34 M# 344   41:20  6:39
  354 Thomas G. Bourkney  Cheektowaga     NY  21/105:M40-44 M# 345   41:20  6:39
  355 Sean K. Buth        Depew           NY 111/359:M15-19 M# 346   41:21  6:39
  356 Robert B. Young     Lancaster       NY  63/195:M20-24 M# 347   41:23  6:39
  357 Andy R. Yartz       East Aurora     NY 112/359:M15-19 M# 348   41:23  6:39
  358 Janet H. Grimble    Lockport        NY   4/ 72:F20-24 F#  10   41:24  6:39
  359 Peter Kopera        Cheektowaga     NY 113/359:M15-19 M# 349   41:24  6:39
  360 Colleen L'Hommedieu Churchville     NY   1/ 56:F25-29 F#  11   41:25  6:40
  361 Ronald L. Macomber  Nunda           NY  54/189:M30-34 M# 350   41:25  6:40
  362 Connie A. Bialy     Hamburg         NY   1/ 40:F30-34 F#  12   41:25  6:40
  363 Dan P. Horan        Buffalo         NY 114/359:M15-19 M# 351   41:26  6:40
  364 James E. Dengal     Rochester       NY  42/170:M25-29 M# 352   41:26  6:40
  365 Larry Gertzog       Rochester       NY  32/150:M35-39 M# 353   41:27  6:40
  366 Joe Donohue         West Seneca     NY 115/359:M15-19 M# 354   41:28  6:40
  367 Michael R. Doherty  Westfield       NY 116/359:M15-19 M# 355   41:29  6:40
  368 William A. Barrett  Avon            NY  64/195:M20-24 M# 356   41:30  6:40
  369 Jeffrey H. Salt     Niagara-On-Lake ON  65/195:M20-24 M# 357   41:30  6:40
  370 John P. Hoey        North Syracuse  NY  43/170:M25-29 M# 358   41:31  6:40
  371 Robert J. Slate     Buffalo         NY  66/195:M20-24 M# 359   41:31  6:40
  372 John W. Casey       Honeoye Falls   NY  55/189:M30-34 M# 360   41:31  6:40
  373 George W. Allen     Buffalo         NY  22/105:M40-44 M# 361   41:33  6:41
  374 Ron W. Smith        Akron           NY 117/359:M15-19 M# 362   41:34  6:41
  375 Jeffrey B. Lee      Lockport        NY 118/359:M15-19 M# 363   41:34  6:41
  376 Paul W. Kwiatkowski Depew           NY 119/359:M15-19 M# 364   41:34  6:41
  377 Richard J. Plympton Rochester       NY  67/195:M20-24 M# 365   41:35  6:41
  378 Karl E. Hawes       Fredonia        NY   8/ 32:M45-49 M# 366   41:36  6:41
  379 David Breckenridge  Fairport        NY   9/ 32:M45-49 M# 367   41:37  6:41
  380 James E. Mohn       Akron           NY 120/359:M15-19 M# 368   41:37  6:41
  381 Robert L. Hebden    Springville     NY   4/ 30:M50-59 M# 369   41:38  6:42
  382 Gene M. Hamernik    Dunkirk         NY  33/150:M35-39 M# 370   41:38  6:42
  383 Stephen A. Dziduch  Fredonia        NY  56/189:M30-34 M# 371   41:39  6:42
  384 Peter R. Yacobucci  East Aurora     NY 121/359:M15-19 M# 372   41:40  6:42
  385 Eric J. Waffner     East Aurora     NY 122/359:M15-19 M# 373   41:41  6:42
  386 Jim M. Mazurek      Cheektowaga     NY 123/359:M15-19 M# 374   41:42  6:42
  387 John J. McDonnell   Akron           OH  34/150:M35-39 M# 375   41:42  6:42
  388 Nancy A. Nelson     Hamburg         NY   5/ 72:F20-24 F#  13   41:44  6:43
  389 Philip L. Clay      Warsaw          NY  57/189:M30-34 M# 376   41:44  6:43
  390 Timothy J. Matthews Rochester       NY  58/189:M30-34 M# 377   41:45  6:43
  391 David R. Everett    Batavia         NY  44/170:M25-29 M# 378   41:45  6:43
  392 Daniel S. Olean     Rochester       NY  45/170:M25-29 M# 379   41:46  6:43
  393 Michael Mulvihill   Bradford        PA  23/105:M40-44 M# 380   41:46  6:43
  394 Randall R. Budde    Lockport        NY  46/170:M25-29 M# 381   41:47  6:43
  395 Mike F. Hastings    Ithaca          NY  35/150:M35-39 M# 382   41:47  6:43
  396 Kelly Kelkenberg    Buffalo         NY  36/150:M35-39 M# 383   41:47  6:43
  397 Keith D. Miller     Rochester       NY 124/359:M15-19 M# 384   41:49  6:43
  398 Ellen Jaworowski    Avon            NY   2/ 56:F25-29 F#  14   41:51  6:44
  399 Dana K. Kuppinger   Williamsville   NY   6/ 72:F20-24 F#  15   41:52  6:44
  400 Daniel W. Grabowski Lakeview        NY 125/359:M15-19 M# 385   41:52  6:44
  401 Melanie A. Benbenek Buffalo         NY   7/ 72:F20-24 F#  16   41:52  6:44
  402 Mark A. Sifling     Geneseo         NY 126/359:M15-19 M# 386   41:54  6:44
  403 Tim M. Casey        Buffalo         NY  59/189:M30-34 M# 387   41:56  6:45
  404 Donald G. Pomeroy   Newfane         NY 127/359:M15-19 M# 388   41:56  6:45
  405 Lynn E. Shufelt     Darien          NY   4/130:F15-19 F#  17   41:57  6:45
  406 Donald F. Shufelt   Oakfield        NY  68/195:M20-24 M# 389   41:57  6:45
  407 Keith L. Smith      Newfane         NY  18/155:M 1-14 M# 390   41:59  6:45
  408 Donald G. Chilton   N. Syracuse     NY  60/189:M30-34 M# 391   42:00  6:45
  409 Robert H. Seth      Depew           NY 128/359:M15-19 M# 392   42:01  6:45
  410 Gregg J. Glose      Alden           NY  69/195:M20-24 M# 393   42:01  6:45
  411 Anthony R. Rohloff  Williamsville   NY 129/359:M15-19 M# 394   42:02  6:45
  412 Dennis Henesey      Snyder          NY  61/189:M30-34 M# 395   42:03  6:46
  413 Kenneth S. Kraebel  Rochester       NY 130/359:M15-19 M# 396   42:04  6:46
  414 John W. Fox         Buffalo         NY  24/105:M40-44 M# 397   42:04  6:46
  415 Ben Dwyer           Williamsville   NY 131/359:M15-19 M# 398   42:05  6:46
  416 Timothy McDermott   Buffalo         NY  62/189:M30-34 M# 399   42:06  6:46
  417 Chris N. Cronk      Lancaster       NY  19/155:M 1-14 M# 400   42:06  6:46
  418 David A. Lewis      Williamsville   NY 132/359:M15-19 M# 401   42:07  6:46
  419 George A. Christian Buffalo         NY  37/150:M35-39 M# 402   42:07  6:46
  420 David M. Dedman     Batavia         NY  20/155:M 1-14 M# 403   42:08  6:46
  421 Richard P. Leiker   Tonawanda       NY  47/170:M25-29 M# 404   42:08  6:46
  422 Joseph Szafranski   Lackawanna      NY 133/359:M15-19 M# 405   42:10  6:47
  423 Mary P. Law         Eden            NY   8/ 72:F20-24 F#  18   42:10  6:47
  424 Mark R. Vossler     Rochester       NY  70/195:M20-24 M# 406   42:10  6:47
  425 Mike Curry          East Aurora     NY  63/189:M30-34 M# 407   42:11  6:47
  426 John Hambridge      Cheektowaga     NY  48/170:M25-29 M# 408   42:12  6:47
  427 Darryl J. Davis     Lancaster       NY  71/195:M20-24 M# 409   42:13  6:47
  428 Mark A. Klotzbach   Rochester       NY  49/170:M25-29 M# 410   42:13  6:47
  429 Todd W. Anderson    West Seneca     NY  72/195:M20-24 M# 411   42:15  6:48
  430 Mike Dabb           Lancaster       NY 134/359:M15-19 M# 412   42:15  6:48
  431 Dave B. Cressman    Fort Erie       ON 135/359:M15-19 M# 413   42:16  6:48
  432 Mary Beth Glavin    Rush            NY   2/ 40:F30-34 F#  19   42:16  6:48
  433 Eric Vilf           Lake View       NY  73/195:M20-24 M# 414   42:17  6:48
  434 James R. Robinson   Oakfield        NY  38/150:M35-39 M# 415   42:17  6:48
  435 Jayson C. Schofield Java Center     NY  39/150:M35-39 M# 416   42:18  6:48
  436 Pamela J. Snyder    Tonawanda       NY   9/ 72:F20-24 F#  20   42:19  6:48
  437 Albert Dormann      Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 30:M50-59 M# 417   42:20  6:48
  438 John M. Cook        Grand Island    NY 136/359:M15-19 M# 418   42:20  6:48
  439 William E. Castle   Gasport         NY  50/170:M25-29 M# 419   42:24  6:49
  440 Randy S. Feit       Athens          PA 137/359:M15-19 M# 420   42:25  6:49
  441 Dan J. Hoffman      Barker          NY 138/359:M15-19 M# 421   42:25  6:49
  442 Andy C. Quiett      Barker          NY 139/359:M15-19 M# 422   42:26  6:49
  443 Brent C. Ewell      Wyoming         NY  40/150:M35-39 M# 423   42:26  6:49
  444 Richard P. Weaver   Buffalo         NY  64/189:M30-34 M# 424   42:27  6:49
  445 Michael Hallock     Clarence        NY  21/155:M 1-14 M# 425   42:28  6:50
  446 Alan Roberts        Niagara Falls   ON  25/105:M40-44 M# 426   42:32  6:50
  447 Joshua A. Hall      Churchville     NY  22/155:M 1-14 M# 427   42:32  6:50
  448 William A. Leiker   Tonawanda       NY  65/189:M30-34 M# 428   42:34  6:51
  449 Sean F. Bermingham  Hamburg         NY 140/359:M15-19 M# 429   42:35  6:51
  450 Gary G. Gilman      Albion          NY  51/170:M25-29 M# 430   42:35  6:51
  451 Michael T. LaRose   Lockport        NY 141/359:M15-19 M# 431   42:38  6:51
  452 Carl J. Wollaber    Ransomville     NY  23/155:M 1-14 M# 432   42:39  6:51
  453 Jack Donohue        West Seneca     NY  41/150:M35-39 M# 433   42:41  6:52
  454 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo         NY  42/150:M35-39 M# 434   42:41  6:52
  455 Richard B. Jermain  Jamestown       NY  74/195:M20-24 M# 435   42:42  6:52
  456 Richard D. Buziak   Depew           NY  24/155:M 1-14 M# 436   42:42  6:52
  457 Glenn E. Takahashi  Avon            NY  43/150:M35-39 M# 437   42:43  6:52
  458 David M. Glogowski  Victor          NY  75/195:M20-24 M# 438   42:44  6:52
  459 Jeremy F. Pecoraro  Medina          NY  52/170:M25-29 M# 439   42:46  6:53
  460 Joseph M. Johnson   Jamestown       NY  66/189:M30-34 M# 440   42:47  6:53
  461 Douglas E. Hawk     Livonia         NY  67/189:M30-34 M# 441   42:47  6:53
  462 Michael E. Dailey   Snyder          NY  68/189:M30-34 M# 442   42:49  6:53
  463 Michael Farinacci   St. Catharines  ON  26/105:M40-44 M# 443   42:50  6:53
  464 Doug L. Wickham     Akron           NY 142/359:M15-19 M# 444   42:51  6:53
  465 Mark W. Messer      Allegany        NY 143/359:M15-19 M# 445   42:51  6:53
  466 Michael W. Westfall East Aurora     NY 144/359:M15-19 M# 446   42:52  6:54
  467 Alan Green          Niagara Falls   ON  44/150:M35-39 M# 447   42:52  6:54
  468 Edward J. Jablonski Medina          NY   6/ 30:M50-59 M# 448   42:53  6:54
  469 Ronald Wild         Middleport      NY 145/359:M15-19 M# 449   42:53  6:54
  470 Paul B. Bennett     Rochester       NY  69/189:M30-34 M# 450   42:54  6:54
  471 Rae Milne           Beeton          ON   2/ 20:F35-39 F#  21   42:54  6:54
  472 Dean A. Frascatore  Lancaster       NY  76/195:M20-24 M# 451   42:55  6:54
  473 Paul R. Hale        Fairport        NY  77/195:M20-24 M# 452   42:55  6:54
  474 John P. Armstrong   Bergen          NY  70/189:M30-34 M# 453   42:56  6:54
  475 Jon R. Hale         Rochester       NY  45/150:M35-39 M# 454   42:57  6:54
  476 Dennis P. Sears     Cheektowaga     NY  46/150:M35-39 M# 455   42:57  6:54
  477 Douglas E. Turner   Williamsville   NY  47/150:M35-39 M# 456   42:58  6:54
  478 Bob J. Molnar       Hamburg         NY  48/150:M35-39 M# 457   42:59  6:55
  479 Tim Wood            Buffalo         NY  49/150:M35-39 M# 458   43:02  6:55
  480 Thomas S. Janik     Orchard Park    NY  50/150:M35-39 M# 459   43:03  6:55
  481 R. F. Driscoll, Jr. Batavia         NY  78/195:M20-24 M# 460   43:03  6:55
  482 David A. Lawrence   Lockport        NY  53/170:M25-29 M# 461   43:04  6:55
  483 Joe Jacobs          Nedrow          NY  25/155:M 1-14 M# 462   43:04  6:55
  484 Todd Clark          Syracuse        NY 146/359:M15-19 M# 463   43:05  6:56
  485 Stephen C. Myers    Mayville        NY 147/359:M15-19 M# 464   43:05  6:56
  486 Michael Love        Batavia         NY  51/150:M35-39 M# 465   43:06  6:56
  487 Gord Gonyou         Welland         ON  52/150:M35-39 M# 466   43:06  6:56
  488 Julie A. Lowell     Rochester       NY   3/ 62:F 1-14 F#  22   43:06  6:56
  489 Daniel J. Schwenk   Glenwood        NY  71/189:M30-34 M# 467   43:07  6:56
  490 David B. Haskell    Nunda           NY  53/150:M35-39 M# 468   43:09  6:56
  491 Ray Ouillette       Walworth        NY  54/150:M35-39 M# 469   43:10  6:56
  492 Benjamin B. Chun    Spencerport     NY 148/359:M15-19 M# 470   43:11  6:57
  493 Denise J. Smith     Rochester       NY   3/ 56:F25-29 F#  23   43:12  6:57
  494 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY  72/189:M30-34 M# 471   43:13  6:57
  495 Darryl Kerkeslager  Andover         NY 149/359:M15-19 M# 472   43:14  6:57
  496 Paul Hermanson      Buffalo         NY  73/189:M30-34 M# 473   43:15  6:57
  497 John W. Littwitz    Rochester       NY  55/150:M35-39 M# 474   43:15  6:57
  498 Mark N. Nelson      Wilson          NY 150/359:M15-19 M# 475   43:16  6:57
  499 Thomas G. Kaye      N. Tonawanda    NY 151/359:M15-19 M# 476   43:16  6:57
  500 James M. Brennan    Amherst         NY  79/195:M20-24 M# 477   43:16  6:57
  501 Paul C. Abbarno     Getzville       NY  56/150:M35-39 M# 478   43:17  6:58
  502 Anthony D. Abbarno  Tonawanda       NY  57/150:M35-39 M# 479   43:18  6:58
  503 Robb D. Van Putte   Rochester       NY  26/155:M 1-14 M# 480   43:18  6:58
  504 Michael C. Hanna    Pittsford       NY  27/155:M 1-14 M# 481   43:22  6:58
  505 David E. Miller     Grand Island    NY  74/189:M30-34 M# 482   43:24  6:59
  506 Frank T. Stevens    Avon            NY 152/359:M15-19 M# 483   43:24  6:59
  507 Brett H. Smith      Warsaw          NY  28/155:M 1-14 M# 484   43:25  6:59
  508 Patrick Robertson   Tonawanda       NY 153/359:M15-19 M# 485   43:25  6:59
  509 L. Myron Cole       Fairport        NY  27/105:M40-44 M# 486   43:27  6:59
  510 William Swiderski   Bemus Point     NY 154/359:M15-19 M# 487   43:27  6:59
  511 Kevin M. Zakes      Oakfield        NY 155/359:M15-19 M# 488   43:30  7:00
  512 Michael P. Parlato  West Seneca     NY  80/195:M20-24 M# 489   43:31  7:00
  513 Josh R. Davis       Syracuse        NY 156/359:M15-19 M# 490   43:33  7:00
  514 Greg L. Tomaka      West Seneca     NY  81/195:M20-24 M# 491   43:34  7:00
  515 Eric Suhr           Elma            NY 157/359:M15-19 M# 492   43:35  7:00
  516 Wayne Holly         Niagara Falls   ON  75/189:M30-34 M# 493   43:36  7:01
  517 Scott G. Vogler     Rochester       NY  29/155:M 1-14 M# 494   43:37  7:01
  518 David R. Windnagle  Buffalo         NY  54/170:M25-29 M# 495   43:37  7:01
  519 Thomas P. Johnson   Getzville       NY  55/170:M25-29 M# 496   43:38  7:01
  520 Doug A. Platt       Albion          NY 158/359:M15-19 M# 497   43:38  7:01
  521 Daniel A. Cimard    Lancaster       NY 159/359:M15-19 M# 498   43:40  7:01
  522 John F. Anderson    Lockport        NY 160/359:M15-19 M# 499   43:40  7:01
  523 Thomas A. Gould     East Amherst    NY  28/105:M40-44 M# 500   43:41  7:01
  524 Ralph R. Meranto    Niagara Falls   NY  10/ 32:M45-49 M# 501   43:42  7:02
  525 Charles Lagattuta   Angola          NY  58/150:M35-39 M# 502   43:42  7:02
  526 Michael R. Thompson Oakfield        NY 161/359:M15-19 M# 503   43:43  7:02
  527 David W. Nellist    East Aurora     NY  76/189:M30-34 M# 504   43:44  7:02
  528 Henry J. Gottschall Hornell         NY  56/170:M25-29 M# 505   43:45  7:02
  529 Joe E. Benagbo      Cheektowaga     NY  30/155:M 1-14 M# 506   43:46  7:02
  530 Scott J. Pasinski   Buffalo         NY 162/359:M15-19 M# 507   43:47  7:02
  531 Barbara A. Britting Williamsville   NY  10/ 72:F20-24 F#  24   43:48  7:03
  532 Dennis A. Blair     West Seneca     NY  77/189:M30-34 M# 508   43:48  7:03
  533 James P. Bukaty     West Seneca     NY  59/150:M35-39 M# 509   43:50  7:03
  534 Gene F. Goff        Rochester       NY  82/195:M20-24 M# 510   43:51  7:03
  535 Thomas P. Wilson    Sanborn         NY  57/170:M25-29 M# 511   43:52  7:03
  536 Wesley J. Denering  Newark          NY  83/195:M20-24 M# 512   43:54  7:03
  537 Stephanie Oleksiw   St Davids       ON  11/ 72:F20-24 F#  25   43:54  7:03
  538 Peter M. Fatouros   Niagara Falls   NY  84/195:M20-24 M# 513   43:54  7:03
  539 Todd G. Wiggins     Geneseo         NY  31/155:M 1-14 M# 514   43:54  7:03
  540 Kevin A. Tiernan    Lancaster       NY 163/359:M15-19 M# 515   43:56  7:04
  541 Timothy F. Giras    Cheektowaga     NY 164/359:M15-19 M# 516   43:56  7:04
  542 Philip M. Donahue   East Aurora     NY  78/189:M30-34 M# 517   43:59  7:04
  543 Michael D. Howells  St. Catharines  ON  11/ 32:M45-49 M# 518   43:59  7:04
  544 Rachel Adams        St. Catharines  ON   3/ 40:F30-34 F#  26   43:59  7:04
  545 Raymond C. Bottner  Henrietta       NY  79/189:M30-34 M# 519   43:59  7:04
  546 Charles T. Jones    Buffalo         NY  60/150:M35-39 M# 520   44:00  7:04
  547 Todd J. Kistner     East Aurora     NY   4/ 62:F 1-14 F#  27   44:01  7:05
  548 Tim Houseknecht     Batavia         NY  85/195:M20-24 M# 521   44:01  7:05
  549 Walter T. Bollech   Rochester       NY  29/105:M40-44 M# 522   44:01  7:05
  550 Michael C. Thrasher Clarence        NY  86/195:M20-24 M# 523   44:02  7:05
  551 Michael A. Izzy     Lakeview        NY  58/170:M25-29 M# 524   44:03  7:05
  552 William G. Henry    Scottsville     NY  61/150:M35-39 M# 525   44:03  7:05
  553 Jack J. Reid        Hamburg         NY  59/170:M25-29 M# 526   44:03  7:05
  554 Rob M. Hussey       Dansville       NY 165/359:M15-19 M# 527   44:04  7:05
  555 James Frankenberger Darien          NY  87/195:M20-24 M# 528   44:06  7:05
  556 Gary A. Moore       Lima            NY  62/150:M35-39 M# 529   44:07  7:06
  557 Mark E. White       Rochester       NY  88/195:M20-24 M# 530   44:07  7:06
  558 Thomas M. Edwards   Attica          NY  80/189:M30-34 M# 531   44:08  7:06
  559 Anita C. Stynes     N. Tonawanda    NY  12/ 72:F20-24 F#  28   44:09  7:06
  560 Neil D. Smith       Syracuse        NY 166/359:M15-19 M# 532   44:09  7:06
  561 Paul G. Wesley      Brockport       NY  60/170:M25-29 M# 533   44:10  7:06
  562 Scott I. Marker     Churchville     NY 167/359:M15-19 M# 534   44:10  7:06
  563 Michael Stachowiak  Buffalo         NY  89/195:M20-24 M# 535   44:11  7:06
  564 C. A. Skonecki      Buffalo         NY  81/189:M30-34 M# 536   44:11  7:06
  565 Kevin P. Deuel      East Rochester  NY  82/189:M30-34 M# 537   44:12  7:06
  566 Phil L. Smith       Leroy           NY  83/189:M30-34 M# 538   44:13  7:07
  567 Thomas J. Schmitt   Rochester       NY  61/170:M25-29 M# 539   44:14  7:07
  568 Fred J. Hoogenboom  Fonthill        ON  84/189:M30-34 M# 540   44:15  7:07
  569 Robert Tunningley   Nunda           NY  90/195:M20-24 M# 541   44:16  7:07
  570 Dan J. DiMartino    Batavia         NY  62/170:M25-29 M# 542   44:16  7:07
  571 Jeff R. Chase       Retsof          NY  32/155:M 1-14 M# 543   44:17  7:07
  572 Matthew L. Belfield Gasport         NY 168/359:M15-19 M# 544   44:17  7:07
  573 Clark R. Loeffert   Gasport         NY  63/150:M35-39 M# 545   44:18  7:07
  574 Noel J. Mancuso     Rochester       NY 169/359:M15-19 M# 546   44:19  7:07
  575 Michael Skowronski  Buffalo         NY 170/359:M15-19 M# 547   44:20  7:08
  576 Pete G. Welker      Batavia         NY 171/359:M15-19 M# 548   44:20  7:08
  577 Karen A. Sliwinski  East Amherst    NY  13/ 72:F20-24 F#  29   44:21  7:08
  578 Beth A. Del Genio   West Seneca     NY   5/130:F15-19 F#  30   44:22  7:08
  579 David B. Powell     Niagara Falls   ON  64/150:M35-39 M# 549   44:22  7:08
  580 Michael R. Lullo    Batavia         NY  85/189:M30-34 M# 550   44:24  7:08
  581 David W. Rogers     Grand Island    NY  12/ 32:M45-49 M# 551   44:24  7:08
  582 Joe C. Vinelli      Bradford        PA 172/359:M15-19 M# 552   44:24  7:08
  583 Christine Edwards   Syracuse        NY   4/ 56:F25-29 F#  31   44:25  7:08
  584 Mary K. Young       Batavia         NY   5/ 56:F25-29 F#  32   44:25  7:08
  585 Larry L. Hessney    Rochester       NY  91/195:M20-24 M# 553   44:26  7:09
  586 Bill E. Odell       Caledonia       NY  92/195:M20-24 M# 554   44:26  7:09
  587 Leonard Kagelmacher Tonawanda       NY  65/150:M35-39 M# 555   44:27  7:09
  588 Gregory A. Kilbas   Cheektowaga     NY  63/170:M25-29 M# 556   44:27  7:09
  589 Dale T. Wunsch      Tonawanda       NY  64/170:M25-29 M# 557   44:28  7:09
  590 Terry F. Hale       Batavia         NY  65/170:M25-29 M# 558   44:28  7:09
  591 Timothy M. Tierney  Medina          NY  66/170:M25-29 M# 559   44:29  7:09
  592 Donald J. Sherwood  Hilton          NY  93/195:M20-24 M# 560   44:29  7:09
  593 Clint R. Shenandoah Syracuse        NY  33/155:M 1-14 M# 561   44:29  7:09
  594 Mark A. Bostwick    Canisteo        NY  94/195:M20-24 M# 562   44:30  7:09
  595 Franz J. Kiefer     Depew           NY  95/195:M20-24 M# 563   44:30  7:09
  596 William L. Sharp    Bemus Point     NY  30/105:M40-44 M# 564   44:30  7:09
  597 Kerry Gruarin       Welland         ON  67/170:M25-29 M# 565   44:31  7:09
  598 David T. Devereaux  Lockport        NY  68/170:M25-29 M# 566   44:31  7:09
  599 Robert J. Schultz   Elba            NY  69/170:M25-29 M# 567   44:32  7:10
  600 Brian R. Klepp      Kenmore         NY 173/359:M15-19 M# 568   44:32  7:10
  601 Elmer H. John       Allegany        NY  96/195:M20-24 M# 569   44:32  7:10
  602 Tim P. Marshall     Lockport        NY 174/359:M15-19 M# 570   44:32  7:10
  603 James R. Nelson     Wilson          NY 175/359:M15-19 M# 571   44:33  7:10
  604 Brian Jagersky      Welland         ON  70/170:M25-29 M# 572   44:33  7:10
  605 Michael Kujawski    Rochester       NY  71/170:M25-29 M# 573   44:34  7:10
  606 Carol Connelly      Rochester       NY  14/ 72:F20-24 F#  33   44:34  7:10
  607 Mary E. Baldwin     Portville       NY   6/130:F15-19 F#  34   44:36  7:10
  608 Dan L. Essler       Nunda           NY  72/170:M25-29 M# 574   44:37  7:10
  609 Paul Bernstein      Rochester       NY  97/195:M20-24 M# 575   44:37  7:10
  610 Ronald S. Marten    Depew           NY  31/105:M40-44 M# 576   44:37  7:10
  611 A. Lawrence Yapell  Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 32:M45-49 M# 577   44:38  7:11
  612 Donald A. Nelson    Hamburg         NY 176/359:M15-19 M# 578   44:39  7:11
  613 Michael J. Sands    Cheektowaga     NY  66/150:M35-39 M# 579   44:40  7:11
  614 Justin P. Jakovac   Allegany        NY  34/155:M 1-14 M# 580   44:40  7:11
  615 William M. Santora  Warsaw          NY  32/105:M40-44 M# 581   44:41  7:11
  616 Mark S. Eisman      Webster         NY  73/170:M25-29 M# 582   44:41  7:11
  617 Tom Ryan            Liverpool       NY  67/150:M35-39 M# 583   44:42  7:11
  618 Ronald M. Rosenberg Greenhurst      NY  98/195:M20-24 M# 584   44:43  7:11
  619 Warren Belliveau    St. Catharines  ON  68/150:M35-39 M# 585   44:44  7:12
  620 Tim E. Kissane      Syracuse        NY  74/170:M25-29 M# 586   44:44  7:12
  621 Georgia Nickles     Fayetteville    NY   7/130:F15-19 F#  35   44:45  7:12
  622 Walt Hodge          Akron           NY  86/189:M30-34 M# 587   44:45  7:12
  623 Patrick M. Capone   Buffalo         NY  87/189:M30-34 M# 588   44:46  7:12
  624 Kathleen A. Kissane Dewitt          NY   8/130:F15-19 F#  36   44:46  7:12
  625 James M. Dickerson  Williamsville   NY  88/189:M30-34 M# 589   44:47  7:12
  626 Roger V. Wright     Amherst         NY  33/105:M40-44 M# 590   44:47  7:12
  627 Patrick J. Cleary   Hamburg         NY  75/170:M25-29 M# 591   44:48  7:12
  628 Ronald C. Hill      Corfu           NY   7/ 30:M50-59 M# 592   44:48  7:12
  629 David B. Smalling   Pittsford       NY  35/155:M 1-14 M# 593   44:49  7:12
  630 Alan A. Fontaine    Rochester       NY  89/189:M30-34 M# 594   44:49  7:12
  631 Joe G. Palmer       Batavia         NY  99/195:M20-24 M# 595   44:49  7:12
  632 Laura M. Schmitt    East Aurora     NY   9/130:F15-19 F#  37   44:50  7:12
  633 Ted Stephenson      East Aurora     NY 177/359:M15-19 M# 596   44:50  7:12
  634 Darren A. Dixon     Oakville        ON  36/155:M 1-14 M# 597   44:50  7:12
  635 William B. McMullen Batavia         NY  90/189:M30-34 M# 598   44:51  7:13
  636 John L. Barnes      Pavilion        NY  91/189:M30-34 M# 599   44:51  7:13
  637 Brian Kane          Rochester       NY  92/189:M30-34 M# 600   44:51  7:13
  638 Jerry H. Moran      Batavia         NY  76/170:M25-29 M# 601   44:52  7:13
  639 Dale M. Steinwald   West Seneca     NY  77/170:M25-29 M# 602   44:52  7:13
  640 Rich Muscatello     West Seneca     NY  78/170:M25-29 M# 603   44:53  7:13
  641 Thomas J. Reilly    Blasdell        NY  69/150:M35-39 M# 604   44:54  7:13
  642 Janice Quackenbush  Lancaster       NY   3/ 20:F35-39 F#  38   44:54  7:13
  643 Gary A. Chatmon     Buffalo         NY  93/189:M30-34 M# 605   44:55  7:13
  644 Mark E. Oberer      Batavia         NY 178/359:M15-19 M# 606   44:55  7:13
  645 Sueann Shealy       Woodlawn        NY   5/ 62:F 1-14 F#  39   44:56  7:13
  646 Gary J. Nielan      Williamsville   NY 179/359:M15-19 M# 607   44:56  7:13
  647 David C. Leising    Angola          NY  79/170:M25-29 M# 608   44:57  7:14
  648 C. Degrandpre, J R  Rochester       NY  80/170:M25-29 M# 609   44:57  7:14
  649 Ronald K. Wiendl    Tonawanda       NY  81/170:M25-29 M# 610   44:58  7:14
  650 Scott D. Goldthwait Rochester       NY 100/195:M20-24 M# 611   44:58  7:14
  651 Michael S. Rohr     Rochester       NY 180/359:M15-19 M# 612   44:59  7:14
  652 Eric S. Mcmanis     Batavia         NY 181/359:M15-19 M# 613   44:59  7:14
  653 Santo M. Vitranto   Cheektowaga     NY 182/359:M15-19 M# 614   45:00  7:14
  654 Mark D. Dailey      Batavia         NY  82/170:M25-29 M# 615   45:01  7:14
  655 Tim Costello        Rochester       NY 101/195:M20-24 M# 616   45:02  7:14
  656 Thomas C. Wagner    Cheektowaga     NY  37/155:M 1-14 M# 617   45:02  7:14
  657 Michael Zagrobelny  East Aurora     NY 183/359:M15-19 M# 618   45:02  7:14
  658 Thomas S. Edwards   Rochester       NY 102/195:M20-24 M# 619   45:03  7:15
  659 Glenn Pyszczynski   Depew           NY  70/150:M35-39 M# 620   45:04  7:15
  660 Martin P. Lubes     Buffalo         NY 103/195:M20-24 M# 621   45:05  7:15
  661 Sean C. Weidman     Dansville       NY 184/359:M15-19 M# 622   45:06  7:15
  662 Robert Lubelski     N. Tonawanda    NY  34/105:M40-44 M# 623   45:06  7:15
  663 David M. Pullen     Gasport         NY 104/195:M20-24 M# 624   45:07  7:15
  664 Niels Y. Andersen   Ithaca          NY  94/189:M30-34 M# 625   45:07  7:15
  665 David M. Zak        West Seneca     NY 185/359:M15-19 M# 626   45:08  7:15
  666 Joseph A. Hall      Churchville     NY  35/105:M40-44 M# 627   45:08  7:15
  667 Jay A. Okoniewski   Batavia         NY  83/170:M25-29 M# 628   45:09  7:16
  668 Terry L. Hicks      Rochester       NY  71/150:M35-39 M# 629   45:10  7:16
  669 Michael B. Holz     Williamsville   NY 186/359:M15-19 M# 630   45:10  7:16
  670 Timothy P. Metzger  Buffalo         NY 187/359:M15-19 M# 631   45:11  7:16
  671 Beth A. Burchill    Rochester       NY  10/130:F15-19 F#  40   45:11  7:16
  672 Robert C. Tuyn      Williamsville   NY  72/150:M35-39 M# 632   45:12  7:16
  673 David R. Miller     Clarence        NY  95/189:M30-34 M# 633   45:14  7:16
  674 William H. Koch     Snyder          NY  14/ 32:M45-49 M# 634   45:14  7:16
  675 Jeff Meech          Syracuse        NY 188/359:M15-19 M# 635   45:15  7:16
  676 Timothy J. DuMont   Walworth        NY  96/189:M30-34 M# 636   45:15  7:16
  677 Kurt P. Stinson     Dewitt          NY 189/359:M15-19 M# 637   45:15  7:16
  678 Joseph A. Barrow    Walton          NY 190/359:M15-19 M# 638   45:16  7:17
  679 Joseph R. Chipre    Stafford        NY  73/150:M35-39 M# 639   45:16  7:17
  680 Jennier A. Parker   Clay            NY  15/ 72:F20-24 F#  41   45:16  7:17
  681 M. Joe Hosey        Spencerport     NY  84/170:M25-29 M# 640   45:17  7:17
  682 Kevin M. Judge      Rochester       NY 105/195:M20-24 M# 641   45:18  7:17
  683 Larry B. Rozek      Lancaster       NY  97/189:M30-34 M# 642   45:18  7:17
  684 Jeffrey S. Merkel   Hilton          NY 191/359:M15-19 M# 643   45:19  7:17
  685 Tim H. Wallace      Hilton          NY 192/359:M15-19 M# 644   45:20  7:17
  686 Alan R. Mullan      Hilton          NY 193/359:M15-19 M# 645   45:20  7:17
  687 J. Bowen            Homer           NY  74/150:M35-39 M# 646   45:21  7:17
  688 John E. Miller      Buffalo         NY  85/170:M25-29 M# 647   45:22  7:18
  689 David M. Boggs      East Amherst    NY  86/170:M25-29 M# 648   45:22  7:18
  690 James E. Black      Hamburg         NY  36/105:M40-44 M# 649   45:22  7:18
  691 Martin L. Fawls     Williamsville   NY 194/359:M15-19 M# 650   45:23  7:18
  692 Kenneth M. Nichols  Batavia         NY  38/155:M 1-14 M# 651   45:23  7:18
  693 Neil A. Proctor     St. Catharines  ON  98/189:M30-34 M# 652   45:24  7:18
  694 Michael P. Perry    Strykersville   NY  87/170:M25-29 M# 653   45:26  7:18
  695 Gregory J. Naples   Williamsville   NY  88/170:M25-29 M# 654   45:28  7:19
  696 Amy M. Zintl        Clarence        NY  11/130:F15-19 F#  42   45:28  7:19
  697 Paul A. Valerio     Congers         NY 106/195:M20-24 M# 655   45:29  7:19
  698 Catey Shanahan      Syracuse        NY  12/130:F15-19 F#  43   45:30  7:19
  699 John D. Hayward     Pavilion        NY 195/359:M15-19 M# 656   45:33  7:19
  700 Kirk M. Allgaier    Clarence        NY 196/359:M15-19 M# 657   45:34  7:20
  701 Carl W. Altman      Stafford        NY 107/195:M20-24 M# 658   45:34  7:20
  702 James P. Johnson    Orchard Park    NY  39/155:M 1-14 M# 659   45:35  7:20
  703 Mark J. Francis     Buffalo         NY  89/170:M25-29 M# 660   45:36  7:20
  704 John C. White       Lockport        NY 197/359:M15-19 M# 661   45:37  7:20
  705 Tim J. Weaver       Welland         ON  99/189:M30-34 M# 662   45:38  7:20
  706 Franklin B. Herman  Fairport        NY 100/189:M30-34 M# 663   45:38  7:20
  707 Norman L'Hommedieu  Churchville     NY  90/170:M25-29 M# 664   45:39  7:20
  708 Jeff A. Habicht     Alden           NY  40/155:M 1-14 M# 665   45:41  7:21
  709 Lauren J. Alexander Kearny          NJ  16/ 72:F20-24 F#  44   45:41  7:21
  710 Lisa M. Shabala     Allegany        NY  13/130:F15-19 F#  45   45:42  7:21
  711 Eric A. Kirchhoff   Brockport       NY 198/359:M15-19 M# 666   45:43  7:21
  712 Chester J. Mitchell Nedrow          NY  91/170:M25-29 M# 667   45:45  7:21
  713 Ellis D. Ryan       Lancaster       NY  75/150:M35-39 M# 668   45:45  7:21
  714 Kenneth Bermingham  Hamburg         NY 108/195:M20-24 M# 669   45:46  7:21
  715 Alan Ruszcyk        Buffalo         NY  92/170:M25-29 M# 670   45:47  7:22
  716 William Thomson     Rochester       NY  93/170:M25-29 M# 671   45:47  7:22
  717 Jeffrey S. Morrison Albion          NY 199/359:M15-19 M# 672   45:48  7:22
  718 David W. Hoevenaar  Rochester       NY  76/150:M35-39 M# 673   45:48  7:22
  719 Kevin Gagliardi     Depew           NY  41/155:M 1-14 M# 674   45:50  7:22
  720 Charles F. Mitasik  Hilton          NY 101/189:M30-34 M# 675   45:51  7:22
  721 Adrian Ganson       Brampton        ON 200/359:M15-19 M# 676   45:51  7:22
  722 Brian Martin        Hilton          NY 201/359:M15-19 M# 677   45:51  7:22
  723 Lee R. Gravelle     Perry           NY 102/189:M30-34 M# 678   45:51  7:22
  724 Richard Friedman    Clarence        NY 109/195:M20-24 M# 679   45:52  7:22
  725 Laura J. Zintl      Clarence        NY   6/ 62:F 1-14 F#  46   45:52  7:22
  726 Sean D. Byron       Williamsville   NY  42/155:M 1-14 M# 680   45:53  7:23
  727 James A. Demott     Rochester       NY 202/359:M15-19 M# 681   45:53  7:23
  728 Germain R. Berard   St. Catharines  ON  37/105:M40-44 M# 682   45:53  7:23
  729 T. E. Szarzanowicz  Depew           NY 203/359:M15-19 M# 683   45:55  7:23
  730 William Sengbusch   Depew           NY 204/359:M15-19 M# 684   45:55  7:23
  731 Kevin M. Pelino     Depew           NY 205/359:M15-19 M# 685   45:55  7:23
  732 Peter Capone        Buffalo         NY 110/195:M20-24 M# 686   45:56  7:23
  733 Scott M. Fitscher   Alden           NY 111/195:M20-24 M# 687   45:57  7:23
  734 Darla A. Schlicker  Rochester       NY  17/ 72:F20-24 F#  47   45:58  7:23
  735 Gilbert A. Fetzner  Henrietta       NY  77/150:M35-39 M# 688   45:58  7:23
  736 Jennifer Williams   Allegany        NY  14/130:F15-19 F#  48   45:59  7:24
  737 Robert T. Ring      Olean           NY  78/150:M35-39 M# 689   46:00  7:24
  738 Thomas P. McDonnell West Seneca     NY 206/359:M15-19 M# 690   46:01  7:24
  739 Richard K. Leroy    Boston          NY  38/105:M40-44 M# 691   46:01  7:24
  740 Ray Logan           Lawtons         NY  43/155:M 1-14 M# 692   46:01  7:24
  741 Thomas R. Dawes     Bemus Point     Y   79/150:M35-39 M# 693   46:02  7:24
  742 Jay J. Fisher       Batavia         NY  80/150:M35-39 M# 694   46:03  7:24
  743 Robert P. Fraser    Amherst         NY 207/359:M15-19 M# 695   46:03  7:24
  744 Bruce K. Hanson     Alden           NY  94/170:M25-29 M# 696   46:04  7:24
  745 Robert Matheis, Jr. Lockport        NY 208/359:M15-19 M# 697   46:04  7:24
  746 Brian J. Sengbusch  Depew           NY 209/359:M15-19 M# 698   46:04  7:24
  747 Troy Johnson        Tonawanda       NY 210/359:M15-19 M# 699   46:05  7:25
  748 Donald L. Dailey    Batavia         NY  95/170:M25-29 M# 700   46:06  7:25
  749 Peter A. Indick     Newark          NY 211/359:M15-19 M# 701   46:06  7:25
  750 David Maciejewski   Depew           NY  81/150:M35-39 M# 702   46:08  7:25
  751 Sheldon Wright, Jr. Buffalo         NY 103/189:M30-34 M# 703   46:08  7:25
  752 Jennifer L. Hahn    Angola          NY  15/130:F15-19 F#  49   46:08  7:25
  753 Tom J. Kelkenberg   West Seneca     NY  44/155:M 1-14 M# 704   46:09  7:25
  754 Maureen A. Beach    Batavia         NY   6/ 56:F25-29 F#  50   46:09  7:25
  755 Marilyn A. Murphy   Lockport        NY  18/ 72:F20-24 F#  51   46:09  7:25
  756 Bryant Tent         East Aurora     NY 212/359:M15-19 M# 705   46:10  7:25
  757 Mark N. Celenza     Niagara Falls   NY 112/195:M20-24 M# 706   46:10  7:25
  758 Jody A. Apap        Ithaca          NY 213/359:M15-19 M# 707   46:11  7:25
  759 Ben L. Pangborn     East Aurora     NY 214/359:M15-19 M# 708   46:11  7:25
  760 Carl P. Albarelli   West Seneca     NY  39/105:M40-44 M# 709   46:11  7:25
  761 John W. Steinhauser Jamestown       NY   8/ 30:M50-59 M# 710   46:12  7:26
  762 Daniel J. Thill     Lancaster       NY 113/195:M20-24 M# 711   46:12  7:26
  763 Charles Weglarski   Lancaster       NY 114/195:M20-24 M# 712   46:14  7:26
  764 Garth Rowcliffe     Batavia         NY  96/170:M25-29 M# 713   46:15  7:26
  765 Edward Green        Buffalo         NY 104/189:M30-34 M# 714   46:16  7:26
  766 Dan S. Evans        Buffalo         NY 215/359:M15-19 M# 715   46:17  7:26
  767 Scott W. Schunk     Depew           NY  45/155:M 1-14 M# 716   46:18  7:27
  768 David W. Swaciak    Cheektowaga     NY 115/195:M20-24 M# 717   46:18  7:27
  769 Bajan Koepeczi-Deak East Amherst    NY  82/150:M35-39 M# 718   46:19  7:27
  770 Michael G. Broihier East Amherst    NY 116/195:M20-24 M# 719   46:20  7:27
  771 Michael H. Wehner   Lancaster       NY  83/150:M35-39 M# 720   46:21  7:27
  772 Mark Robert Stevens Grand Island    NY  97/170:M25-29 M# 721   46:23  7:27
  773 Norbert E. Steger   West Seneca     NY   9/ 30:M50-59 M# 722   46:23  7:27
  774 Kevin M. O'Reilly   Buffalo         NY  98/170:M25-29 M# 723   46:24  7:28
  775 William C. Fierle   East Aurora     NY 117/195:M20-24 M# 724   46:24  7:28
  776 George Tillson      Shortsville     NY  10/ 30:M50-59 M# 725   46:24  7:28
  777 Daryl D. George     East Aurora     NY 216/359:M15-19 M# 726   46:25  7:28
  778 James P. Martin     Buffalo         NY 105/189:M30-34 M# 727   46:25  7:28
  779 Steven R. Hayse     Buffalo         NY 118/195:M20-24 M# 728   46:27  7:28
  780 Rex D. McDaniel     Rochester       NY  99/170:M25-29 M# 729   46:28  7:28
  781 Robert McCutcheon   Batavia         NY 100/170:M25-29 M# 730   46:28  7:28
  782 James T. D'Albenzio Niagara Falls   NY  15/ 32:M45-49 M# 731   46:29  7:28
  783 Alastair McGregor   Lewiston        NY  40/105:M40-44 M# 732   46:29  7:28
  784 David J. Saleh      Corfu           NY 106/189:M30-34 M# 733   46:30  7:29
  785 Thomas A. Chiavetta Hamburg         NY  41/105:M40-44 M# 734   46:31  7:29
  786 David J. Nagel      Rochester       NY 119/195:M20-24 M# 735   46:31  7:29
  787 Tim A. Lazarus      East Aurora     NY 217/359:M15-19 M# 736   46:32  7:29
  788 Richard A. Spencer  East Aurora     NY 218/359:M15-19 M# 737   46:32  7:29
  789 Joe J. Pagano       Derby           NY 107/189:M30-34 M# 738   46:33  7:29
  790 Gavin J. Furino     Bergen          NY 219/359:M15-19 M# 739   46:34  7:29
  791 Vincent J. Stucko   Medina          NY  84/150:M35-39 M# 740   46:34  7:29
  792 Christopher Horgan  Medina          NY 101/170:M25-29 M# 741   46:34  7:29
  793 Gerald M. Moss      Buffalo         NY  16/ 32:M45-49 M# 742   46:35  7:29
  794 Brian M. Trevellyan Rochester       NY 120/195:M20-24 M# 743   46:35  7:29
  795 Brian J. Beiter     Lancaster       NY 220/359:M15-19 M# 744   46:35  7:29
  796 Brian R. Jones      N. Tonawanda    NY 108/189:M30-34 M# 745   46:36  7:30
  797 J. A. Dunlop        Grand Island    NY  42/105:M40-44 M# 746   46:36  7:30
  798 Robert R. Wolosz    Rochester       NY 221/359:M15-19 M# 747   46:36  7:30
  799 David J. Petrie     Rochester       NY 109/189:M30-34 M# 748   46:38  7:30
  800 Kirk J. Wilcox      Warsaw          NY 222/359:M15-19 M# 749   46:38  7:30
  801 Paul H. Thomas      Bergen          NY 110/189:M30-34 M# 750   46:39  7:30
  802 Mark J. Stella      Liverpool       NY 223/359:M15-19 M# 751   46:39  7:30
  803 Kevin D. Twomey     Liverpool       NY 121/195:M20-24 M# 752   46:39  7:30
  804 Pat Lowry           Liverpool       NY 224/359:M15-19 M# 753   46:40  7:30
  805 Peter J. Wittman    Liverpool       NY 225/359:M15-19 M# 754   46:41  7:30
  806 Thomas R. Turnbull  Batavia         NY 111/189:M30-34 M# 755   46:42  7:30
  807 David E. Langa      Strykersville   NY 122/195:M20-24 M# 756   46:43  7:31
  808 John M. Guarisco    West Seneca     NY  11/ 30:M50-59 M# 757   46:44  7:31
  809 Garry J. Curnock    St. Catharines  ON  43/105:M40-44 M# 758   46:44  7:31
  810 Walter G. Berglund  East Amherst    NY  85/150:M35-39 M# 759   46:45  7:31
  811 Steve M. Rivers     Rochester       NY 112/189:M30-34 M# 760   46:48  7:31
  812 Neal A. Hudders     Williamsville   NY  46/155:M 1-14 M# 761   46:50  7:32
  813 Gary D. Beidler     Elma            NY  44/105:M40-44 M# 762   46:50  7:32
  814 Sharon Stark        Lockport        NY  19/ 72:F20-24 F#  52   46:51  7:32
  815 David J. Topian     Fairport        NY 102/170:M25-29 M# 763   46:52  7:32
  816 Roger Stephenson    Buffalo         NY  45/105:M40-44 M# 764   46:52  7:32
  817 Arthur H. Klein     Attica          NY  46/105:M40-44 M# 765   46:53  7:32
  818 Tony M. Demuzio     Cananadaigua    NY  86/150:M35-39 M# 766   46:53  7:32
  819 Jerry A. Myers      Mayville        NY  47/105:M40-44 M# 767   46:53  7:32
  820 Gaby Crandall       Westland        MI  20/ 72:F20-24 F#  53   46:56  7:33
  821 Jeffrey S. Drake    Rochester       NY 226/359:M15-19 M# 768   46:57  7:33
  822 Richard Henderlong  Rochester       NY 227/359:M15-19 M# 769   46:58  7:33
  823 Michael W. Vaughan  Orchard Park    NY 123/195:M20-24 M# 770   46:59  7:33
  824 Bill Caren          Geneseo         NY  48/105:M40-44 M# 771   46:59  7:33
  825 Walter W. Lyons     East Aurora     NY  49/105:M40-44 M# 772   47:00  7:33
  826 Malcolm J. Francis  Depew           NY  17/ 32:M45-49 M# 773   47:00  7:33
  827 Brendan J. Vaughan  Orchard Park    NY 228/359:M15-19 M# 774   47:01  7:34
  828 Red Elk D. Banks    Minneapolis     MN  47/155:M 1-14 M# 775   47:01  7:34
  829 Allen M. Stroll     Willowdale      ON  50/105:M40-44 M# 776   47:02  7:34
  830 Bruce E. Hartz      Rochester       NY 103/170:M25-29 M# 777   47:03  7:34
  831 David Geil          East Aurora     NY 124/195:M20-24 M# 778   47:03  7:34
  832 Philip F. Opeil     Dunkirk         NY 229/359:M15-19 M# 779   47:05  7:34
  833 Dominic P. Candino  Elma            NY 230/359:M15-19 M# 780   47:06  7:34
  834 Larry D. Strobel    Pavilion        NY 104/170:M25-29 M# 781   47:07  7:35
  835 Paul F. Hulme       East Aurora     NY  51/105:M40-44 M# 782   47:08  7:35
  836 Chris T. Nicely     N. Tonawanda    NY  48/155:M 1-14 M# 783   47:09  7:35
  837 Susan M. Schuler    Rochester       NY  21/ 72:F20-24 F#  54   47:10  7:35
  838 Christopher Fawls   Williamsville   NY 125/195:M20-24 M# 784   47:11  7:35
  839 Peter M. Gray       Buffalo         NY  18/ 32:M45-49 M# 785   47:14  7:36
  840 Alicia Overton      Leicester       NY   7/ 62:F 1-14 F#  55   47:14  7:36
  841 James C. Carney     Buffalo         NY  87/150:M35-39 M# 786   47:15  7:36
  842 Chris A. Lerch      East Aurora     NY  49/155:M 1-14 M# 787   47:15  7:36
  843 John P. Stevens     Avon            NY 231/359:M15-19 M# 788   47:16  7:36
  844 Jeffery S. Shealy   Woodlawn        NY  50/155:M 1-14 M# 789   47:16  7:36
  845 Dave E. Vermeulen   Newfane         NY  51/155:M 1-14 M# 790   47:17  7:36
  846 Kenneth R. Banaszak Clarence        NY 126/195:M20-24 M# 791   47:17  7:36
  847 Bryan E. Jajkowski  Cheektowaga     NY 232/359:M15-19 M# 792   47:18  7:36
  848 John J. Nichols     Buffalo         NY  88/150:M35-39 M# 793   47:19  7:36
  849 John P. Bell        Depew           NY  52/155:M 1-14 M# 794   47:20  7:37
  850 Susan E. Seibert    Buffalo         NY   4/ 40:F30-34 F#  56   47:20  7:37
  851 Julie L. Stein      Fairport        NY   8/ 62:F 1-14 F#  57   47:21  7:37
  852 Thomas J. Speyer    Strykersville   NY 127/195:M20-24 M# 795   47:22  7:37
  853 Carl Corbelli       Williamsville   NY 128/195:M20-24 M# 796   47:23  7:37
  854 David R. Root       Dunkirk         NY 105/170:M25-29 M# 797   47:24  7:37
  855 Frank J. Loncz      Stafford        NY 233/359:M15-19 M# 798   47:25  7:37
  856 Laurence S. Jacobs  Pittsford       NY  52/105:M40-44 M# 799   47:25  7:37
  857 Andrew B. Perry     Buffalo         NY 113/189:M30-34 M# 800   47:26  7:38
  858 Cornelius Cosgrove  Buffalo         NY  89/150:M35-39 M# 801   47:27  7:38
  859 R. Williams         Batavia         NY   1/  5:M60-80 M# 802   47:27  7:38
  860 Shawn W. Vaine      Grand Island    NY 234/359:M15-19 M# 803   47:28  7:38
  861 Bruce S. Zanghi     Perry           NY 129/195:M20-24 M# 804   47:28  7:38
  862 Thomas E. Abbott    Batavia         NY 130/195:M20-24 M# 805   47:29  7:38
  863 Joseph P. Cimino    Amherst         NY 235/359:M15-19 M# 806   47:30  7:38
  864 Thomas E. Binda     East Amherst    NY 114/189:M30-34 M# 807   47:31  7:38
  865 Lawrence D. Roth    Grand Island    NY 236/359:M15-19 M# 808   47:32  7:39
  866 John P. Propis, Jr. East Amherst    NY  53/105:M40-44 M# 809   47:32  7:39
  867 Peter Dzwonkoski    Pittsford       NY  54/105:M40-44 M# 810   47:32  7:39
  868 Mike Hasman         Darien Center   NY 106/170:M25-29 M# 811   47:33  7:39
  869 Isie D. DeMars      Penfield        NY   5/ 40:F30-34 F#  58   47:33  7:39
  870 Mark M. Belfield    Gasport         NY 131/195:M20-24 M# 812   47:35  7:39
  871 Eric T. Dadd        Attica          NY 115/189:M30-34 M# 813   47:36  7:39
  872 Bernie A. Spinelli  Cheektowaga     NY  53/155:M 1-14 M# 814   47:36  7:39
  873 Daniel Leone, Sr.   Niagara Falls   NY  12/ 30:M50-59 M# 815   47:36  7:39
  874 Leo S. Van Atta     Geneseo         NY 116/189:M30-34 M# 816   47:37  7:39
  875 Michael P. Callahan Williamsville   NY 237/359:M15-19 M# 817   47:37  7:39
  876 Mark R. Skimmer     Elma            NY 132/195:M20-24 M# 818   47:37  7:39
  877 Neil W. Siegel      Williamsville   NY 238/359:M15-19 M# 819   47:38  7:39
  878 Kenneth G. Schaefer Depew           NY 239/359:M15-19 M# 820   47:39  7:40
  879 Thomas G. Papierski Kenmore         NY 107/170:M25-29 M# 821   47:40  7:40
  880 Joseph Demott       Rochester       NY 240/359:M15-19 M# 822   47:41  7:40
  881 Mark D. Levy        Rochester       NY 108/170:M25-29 M# 823   47:42  7:40
  882 John W. Puziss      Rochester       NY 133/195:M20-24 M# 824   47:44  7:40
  883 James R. McBride    Corfu           NY  90/150:M35-39 M# 825   47:45  7:41
  884 Michael N. Stamp    Elba            NY 109/170:M25-29 M# 826   47:46  7:41
  885 Jerome Miller       Medina          NY 241/359:M15-19 M# 827   47:46  7:41
  886 Patricia A. Broad   Buffalo         NY   4/ 20:F35-39 F#  59   47:46  7:41
  887 Leonard A. DeFazio  Waterport       NY  55/105:M40-44 M# 828   47:47  7:41
  888 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  56/105:M40-44 M# 829   47:49  7:41
  889 Benjamin F. Oliver  Batavia         NY 117/189:M30-34 M# 830   47:50  7:41
  890 Muffy Stephenson    East Aurora     NY   1/ 14:F40-44 F#  60   47:50  7:41
  891 Craig H. Smith      Rochester       NY 118/189:M30-34 M# 831   47:51  7:42
  892 Alan L. Longyear    Pittsford       NY 110/170:M25-29 M# 832   47:52  7:42
  893 George W. Merrell   Avon            NY  57/105:M40-44 M# 833   47:53  7:42
  894 Jeremiah J. Ryan    Rochester       NY  91/150:M35-39 M# 834   47:54  7:42
  895 Patrick Hanrahan    Buffalo         NY 111/170:M25-29 M# 835   47:55  7:42
  896 Maureen E. Holla    Newark          NY  16/130:F15-19 F#  61   47:57  7:43
  897 Carl W. Mangus      Batavia         NY  92/150:M35-39 M# 836   47:58  7:43
  898 Daniel E. Nikodem   Lockport        NY 242/359:M15-19 M# 837   47:58  7:43
  899 Ronald Ripstein     Williamsville   NY  93/150:M35-39 M# 838   47:59  7:43
  900 Robert K. Brown     Hamburg         NY  19/ 32:M45-49 M# 839   47:59  7:43
  901 Francis Bickel, Jr. Shinglehouse    PA  58/105:M40-44 M# 840   48:00  7:43
  902 Thomas Olsen        Newfane         NY  94/150:M35-39 M# 841   48:00  7:43
  903 Timothy Wolfe       Coudersport     PA 119/189:M30-34 M# 842   48:00  7:43
  904 Mark A. Minetelli   Minneapolis     MN  54/155:M 1-14 M# 843   48:03  7:44
  905 Patricia L. Murray  Williamsville   NY   7/ 56:F25-29 F#  62   48:04  7:44
  906 Arthur J. Cosgrove  Hilton          NY  59/105:M40-44 M# 844   48:04  7:44
  907 Mark J. Pazder      Orchard Park    NY 112/170:M25-29 M# 845   48:05  7:44
  908 Helene M. Surowiec  Depew           NY   8/ 56:F25-29 F#  63   48:06  7:44
  909 Alan Schmiedicker   Corfu           NY 134/195:M20-24 M# 846   48:06  7:44
  910 Michael D. Erdmann  Fairport        NY 113/170:M25-29 M# 847   48:07  7:44
  911 Robert J. Welch     Dunkirk         NY  60/105:M40-44 M# 848   48:08  7:44
  912 Jim G. Lewis        Grand Island    NY 243/359:M15-19 M# 849   48:09  7:44
  913 Jill D. Cicarelli   Fredonia        NY   9/ 62:F 1-14 F#  64   48:09  7:44
  914 Dan R. Meacham      Holland         NY 244/359:M15-19 M# 850   48:09  7:44
  915 Patrick Kennedy     West Seneca     NY  20/ 32:M45-49 M# 851   48:09  7:44
  916 Michael M. Abrams   Gowanda         NY 120/189:M30-34 M# 852   48:10  7:45
  917 William A. Blackman Buffalo         NY  95/150:M35-39 M# 853   48:11  7:45
  918 David M. Sanderson  Churchville     NY 121/189:M30-34 M# 854   48:11  7:45
  919 Saundra M. Messer   Sanborn         NY  17/130:F15-19 F#  65   48:12  7:45
  920 Alan M. Colletta    Rochester       NY 122/189:M30-34 M# 855   48:13  7:45
  921 Carol M. Webb       Williamsville   NY  18/130:F15-19 F#  66   48:13  7:45
  922 Sarah S. Cotsen     Buffalo         NY  19/130:F15-19 F#  67   48:13  7:45
  923 Martha R. Cotsen    Buffalo         NY  20/130:F15-19 F#  68   48:13  7:45
  924 Adam Cotsen         Buffalo         NY 135/195:M20-24 M# 856   48:15  7:45
  925 Donald E. Eaton     Walworth        NY 123/189:M30-34 M# 857   48:16  7:46
  926 E. J. Cunningham    Williamsville   NY  22/ 72:F20-24 F#  69   48:17  7:46
  927 Thomas E. Wiggins   Geneseo         NY  96/150:M35-39 M# 858   48:17  7:46
  928 Steve Blazejewski   Youngstown      NY 245/359:M15-19 M# 859   48:18  7:46
  929 Donald C. Gugel     Batavia         NY  13/ 30:M50-59 M# 860   48:18  7:46
  930 Ann H. Walker       Grand Island    NY  21/130:F15-19 F#  70   48:19  7:46
  931 Stephen Szczerbacki Sheridan        NY  61/105:M40-44 M# 861   48:20  7:46
  932 Tino Franco         Cheektowaga     NY  62/105:M40-44 M# 862   48:20  7:46
  933 Ronald R. Seehase   Clarence        NY 136/195:M20-24 M# 863   48:21  7:46
  934 Serterio R. Ruocco  Corning         NY   1/  3:M99-99 M# 864   48:22  7:47
  935 James L. Haley      Hamburg         NY 246/359:M15-19 M# 865   48:24  7:47
  936 Todd Sadeghian      East Aurora     NY  55/155:M 1-14 M# 866   48:24  7:47
  937 Dave F. Jendresky   Buffalo         NY 247/359:M15-19 M# 867   48:26  7:47
  938 Bill T. Hicks       Churchville     NY 248/359:M15-19 M# 868   48:27  7:47
  939 Don Macklem         Niagara Falls   ON  63/105:M40-44 M# 869   48:28  7:48
  940 L. M. Dzierzanowski Darien Center   NY  22/130:F15-19 F#  71   48:29  7:48
  941 Edward F. Pendzik   Syracuse        NY 137/195:M20-24 M# 870   48:30  7:48
  942 Eric Ewing          Rochester       NY 138/195:M20-24 M# 871   48:31  7:48
  943 Paul E. Bullard III Tonawanda       NY  56/155:M 1-14 M# 872   48:34  7:48
  944 Ron Newman          Rochester       NY 124/189:M30-34 M# 873   48:34  7:48
  945 David A. Burkhard   Tonawanda       NY 139/195:M20-24 M# 874   48:35  7:49
  946 Yvonne T. Louise    Hamburg         NY   2/ 14:F40-44 F#  72   48:35  7:49
  947 Gregory W. Schafer  Rochester       NY 249/359:M15-19 M# 875   48:36  7:49
  948 Robert F. Sefchick  Hamburg         NY  97/150:M35-39 M# 876   48:36  7:49
  949 Andy J. Kuhrt       Hamburg         NY 140/195:M20-24 M# 877   48:39  7:49
  950 Diane M. Stypa      Depew           NY  23/130:F15-19 F#  73   48:40  7:49
  951 Kevin J. McHugh     Batavia         NY 114/170:M25-29 M# 878   48:41  7:50
  952 Edward W. Hutton    Buffalo         NY 115/170:M25-29 M# 879   48:42  7:50
  953 Dan E. Micek        Jamestown       NY 141/195:M20-24 M# 880   48:42  7:50
  954 Michael J. Lucie    Depew           NY 116/170:M25-29 M# 881   48:43  7:50
  955 James E. Terreri    Clarence        NY 117/170:M25-29 M# 882   48:44  7:50
  956 Cameron D. Willkens Locke           NY 142/195:M20-24 M# 883   48:44  7:50
  957 Barbara H. Thrasher Clarence        NY  24/130:F15-19 F#  74   48:45  7:50
  958 Gerald L. Parrish   West Falls      NY  98/150:M35-39 M# 884   48:45  7:50
  959 Bob Welch           Tonawanda       NY  21/ 32:M45-49 M# 885   48:46  7:50
  960 Stanley A. Howard   Rochester       NY 125/189:M30-34 M# 886   48:46  7:50
  961 James E. Morris     Amherst         NY 118/170:M25-29 M# 887   48:47  7:51
  962 William A. Gersten  Buffalo         NY 126/189:M30-34 M# 888   48:48  7:51
  963 Bob A. Clement, Jr. Hamburg         NY  99/150:M35-39 M# 889   48:49  7:51
  964 Howard V. Leonard   Kenmore         NY 100/150:M35-39 M# 890   48:49  7:51
  965 Stephen C. Ennis    Bridgewater     NY 250/359:M15-19 M# 891   48:50  7:51
  966 Paul J. Healy       East Aurora     NY  57/155:M 1-14 M# 892   48:50  7:51
  967 John Geraci         Buffalo         NY 251/359:M15-19 M# 893   48:51  7:51
  968 Justin R. Louise    Hamburg         NY  58/155:M 1-14 M# 894   48:52  7:51
  969 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY  64/105:M40-44 M# 895   48:53  7:52
  970 Scott A. Cercone    Lockport        NY 143/195:M20-24 M# 896   48:53  7:52
  971 Gregory Houseknecht Corfu           NY 119/170:M25-29 M# 897   48:53  7:52
  972 Paul H. Sanio       Freedom         NY  22/ 32:M45-49 M# 898   48:54  7:52
  973 Robert G. Ritz      Buffalo         NY 144/195:M20-24 M# 899   48:55  7:52
  974 Thomas L. McNamara  Lancaster       NY 252/359:M15-19 M# 900   48:55  7:52
  975 Kurt M. Schie       Lancaster       NY 253/359:M15-19 M# 901   48:56  7:52
  976 Brian R. Fuller     Buffalo         NY 145/195:M20-24 M# 902   48:56  7:52
  977 Peter V. Burns      Lockport        NY 146/195:M20-24 M# 903   48:56  7:52
  978 P. A. Szczerbacki   Sheridan        NY   6/ 40:F30-34 F#  75   48:57  7:52
  979 Bruce A. Gerould    Basom           NY 120/170:M25-29 M# 904   48:57  7:52
  980 Todd P. Tones       Newark          NY  59/155:M 1-14 M# 905   49:01  7:53
  981 Brian C. Lasher     Lyons           NY 254/359:M15-19 M# 906   49:01  7:53
  982 Gerald Melock       Cheektowaga     NY 255/359:M15-19 M# 907   49:02  7:53
  983 Edward I. Dale      Williamsville   NY  65/105:M40-44 M# 908   49:02  7:53
  984 Mary J. Prabucki    West Seneca     NY  25/130:F15-19 F#  76   49:03  7:53
  985 Greg S. Ford        Grand Island    NY 256/359:M15-19 M# 909   49:03  7:53
  986 Aimee M. Bauman     Grand Island    NY  26/130:F15-19 F#  77   49:03  7:53
  987 Danny L. Ernst      Tully           NY 127/189:M30-34 M# 910   49:04  7:53
  988 Dennis D. O'Bara    Buffalo         NY 128/189:M30-34 M# 911   49:04  7:53
  989 Tim A. Salter       East Aurora     NY  60/155:M 1-14 M# 912   49:05  7:53
  990 John H. Coons       Cananadaigua    NY 257/359:M15-19 M# 913   49:06  7:54
  991 Hugh F. McPherson   East Aurora     NY  66/105:M40-44 M# 914   49:06  7:54
  992 Dan R. Jamieson     Orchard Park    NY 258/359:M15-19 M# 915   49:06  7:54
  993 William M. Shaw     Rochester       NY 147/195:M20-24 M# 916   49:07  7:54
  994 Mike E. Sheehan     Holland         NY  67/105:M40-44 M# 917   49:07  7:54
  995 Jack A. Phillips    Livonia         NY 129/189:M30-34 M# 918   49:09  7:54
  996 Jeffery L. Barbato  Rochester       NY 121/170:M25-29 M# 919   49:09  7:54
  997 Cynthia J. Jozwik   Niagara Falls   NY   7/ 40:F30-34 F#  78   49:09  7:54
  998 John A. Irr         Depew           NY 148/195:M20-24 M# 920   49:10  7:54
  999 Shirley A. Taylor   St. Catharines  ON   8/ 40:F30-34 F#  79   49:11  7:54
 1000 T. Ferrentino, J R. West Seneca     NY  14/ 30:M50-59 M# 921   49:12  7:55
 1001 Robert J. Compfort  Olean           NY 130/189:M30-34 M# 922   49:13  7:55
 1002 Ewhen B. Hryhorenko Rochester       NY  68/105:M40-44 M# 923   49:14  7:55
 1003 Thomas F. Murray    Leroy           NY 131/189:M30-34 M# 924   49:14  7:55
 1004 Beth Schraver       Fairport        NY  27/130:F15-19 F#  80   49:15  7:55
 1005 Clair Talbot, Jr.   Tonawanda       NY 122/170:M25-29 M# 925   49:15  7:55
 1006 Charles Louise, Sr. Hamburg         NY  23/ 32:M45-49 M# 926   49:16  7:55
 1007 Dan G. Cardwell     Rochester       NY 149/195:M20-24 M# 927   49:17  7:55
 1008 Raymond J. Hilfiker Rochester       NY 132/189:M30-34 M# 928   49:19  7:56
 1009 Tim Donohue         West Falls      NY  61/155:M 1-14 M# 929   49:19  7:56
 1010 William H. Drumm    Keuka Park      NY 259/359:M15-19 M# 930   49:20  7:56
 1011 Richard Goorevich   Williamsville   NY 260/359:M15-19 M# 931   49:20  7:56
 1012 Laura D. Sylvain    Allegany        NY  28/130:F15-19 F#  81   49:20  7:56
 1013 Amy L. Boser        Allegany        NY  29/130:F15-19 F#  82   49:22  7:56
 1014 Arthur G. Christy   West Seneca     NY 133/189:M30-34 M# 932   49:24  7:57
 1015 Richard A. Youngs   Allegany        NY 150/195:M20-24 M# 933   49:25  7:57
 1016 Welker Hagenlocher  Dewitt          NY  15/ 30:M50-59 M# 934   49:25  7:57
 1017 Ryan E. Kayser      East Aurora     NY  62/155:M 1-14 M# 935   49:25  7:57
 1018 Jerry A. Kayser     East Aurora     NY 101/150:M35-39 M# 936   49:26  7:57
 1019 Leo L. Glauber      Clarence        NY 151/195:M20-24 M# 937   49:26  7:57
 1020 Bob M. Mazur        East Aurora     NY 261/359:M15-19 M# 938   49:27  7:57
 1021 Christine B. Glover Rochester       NY  23/ 72:F20-24 F#  83   49:28  7:57
 1022 Frances J. Stoterau Batavia         NY   3/ 14:F40-44 F#  84   49:28  7:57
 1023 Rick Schake         Angola          NY 123/170:M25-29 M# 939   49:29  7:57
 1024 James Hill          Fairport        NY 102/150:M35-39 M# 940   49:32  7:58
 1025 Gary Mason          Rochester       NY  69/105:M40-44 M# 941   49:33  7:58
 1026 Charles A. Tracy    Depew           NY 103/150:M35-39 M# 942   49:34  7:58
 1027 Bridget K. Lalley   Hamburg         NY  30/130:F15-19 F#  85   49:34  7:58
 1028 Clare Ganson        Brampton        ON   4/ 14:F40-44 F#  86   49:34  7:58
 1029 Bruce Quackenbush   Lancaster       NY 104/150:M35-39 M# 943   49:34  7:58
 1030 John J. Kralisz     West Falls      NY  24/ 32:M45-49 M# 944   49:35  7:58
 1031 Thomas G. Bordonaro Akron           NY 134/189:M30-34 M# 945   49:35  7:58
 1032 Phil P. Nicely      N. Tonawanda    NY 262/359:M15-19 M# 946   49:35  7:58
 1033 Matthew E. Voss     Rochester       NY 124/170:M25-29 M# 947   49:36  7:58
 1034 Shawn L. Conn       Albion          NY 263/359:M15-19 M# 948   49:36  7:58
 1035 Sean P. Connolly    Hamburg         NY  63/155:M 1-14 M# 949   49:37  7:59
 1036 Karen J. Nichter    Clarence        NY   9/ 56:F25-29 F#  87   49:37  7:59
 1037 Vince Paladino      Kenmore         NY  25/ 32:M45-49 M# 950   49:39  7:59
 1038 Daniel J. Patterson East Aurora     NY  64/155:M 1-14 M# 951   49:40  7:59
 1039 Loretta Caren       Geneseo         NY   5/ 20:F35-39 F#  88   49:43  8:00
 1040 James F. Mahoney    East Amherst    NY 105/150:M35-39 M# 952   49:44  8:00
 1041 Jackie C. Glose     Alden           NY  31/130:F15-19 F#  89   49:44  8:00
 1042 Patrick Grace       Cheektowaga     NY 264/359:M15-19 M# 953   49:46  8:00
 1043 Joelle A. Miranda   Cheektowaga     NY  32/130:F15-19 F#  90   49:46  8:00
 1044 Lori A. Rudel       St. Catharines  ON  10/ 56:F25-29 F#  91   49:47  8:00
 1045 Andy A. Fritz       Alden           NY 265/359:M15-19 M# 954   49:49  8:01
 1046 Rod J. Adams        Rochester       NY 135/189:M30-34 M# 955   49:52  8:01
 1047 Steven V. Jermain   North Collins   NY 266/359:M15-19 M# 956   49:52  8:01
 1048 Sharon M. Kilian    Batavia         NY   6/ 20:F35-39 F#  92   49:54  8:01
 1049 Steve W. Fatouros   Niagara Falls   NY 152/195:M20-24 M# 957   49:55  8:02
 1050 Patricia F. Emery   N. Tonawanda    NY  11/ 56:F25-29 F#  93   49:55  8:02
 1051 Tonya D. Smith      Alden           NY  33/130:F15-19 F#  94   49:56  8:02
 1052 Denise Bickel       Shinglehouse    PA  10/ 62:F 1-14 F#  95   49:56  8:02
 1053 Dennis P. Beuler    Oakfield        NY 136/189:M30-34 M# 958   49:57  8:02
 1054 Thomas P. Wigton    Batavia         NY 137/189:M30-34 M# 959   50:01  8:02
 1055 Kerry L. Myers      Westons Mills   NY  34/130:F15-19 F#  96   50:03  8:03
 1056 Thomas A. Morley    Rochester       NY 106/150:M35-39 M# 960   50:03  8:03
 1057 David H. Nelson     Elma            NY 138/189:M30-34 M# 961   50:04  8:03
 1058 Keith A. Kretovic   Rochester       NY 267/359:M15-19 M# 962   50:06  8:03
 1059 Matt Lloyd          Victor          NY  65/155:M 1-14 M# 963   50:06  8:03
 1060 John C. Gardner     Williamsville   NY 107/150:M35-39 M# 964   50:06  8:03
 1061 Charles A. Trzcinka Amherst         NY 139/189:M30-34 M# 965   50:07  8:03
 1062 Dale R. Cassidy     Woodlawn        NY 153/195:M20-24 M# 966   50:07  8:03
 1063 Robert L. Champion  Leroy           NY 108/150:M35-39 M# 967   50:08  8:04
 1064 Douglas N. Smith    Fairport        NY 109/150:M35-39 M# 968   50:09  8:04
 1065 Diane Santora       Warsaw          NY   5/ 14:F40-44 F#  97   50:12  8:04
 1066 Gerard B. Flanders  Penfield        NY  70/105:M40-44 M# 969   50:13  8:04
 1067 David J. Smith      Batavia         NY  66/155:M 1-14 M# 970   50:14  8:05
 1068 Stephanie Sheehan   Tonawanda       NY  35/130:F15-19 F#  98   50:16  8:05
 1069 Jeff J. Wujcik      Leroy           NY  67/155:M 1-14 M# 971   50:17  8:05
 1070 Alan N. Stern       Williamsville   NY  71/105:M40-44 M# 972   50:19  8:05
 1071 Larry R. Lippold    Tonawanda       NY  68/155:M 1-14 M# 973   50:19  8:05
 1072 Richard D. Tuzzo    Kenmore         NY 125/170:M25-29 M# 974   50:20  8:06
 1073 Thomas Zakovitch    Union City      PA 140/189:M30-34 M# 975   50:21  8:06
 1074 Douglas G. Mosure   Oakfield        NY  69/155:M 1-14 M# 976   50:21  8:06
 1075 Linda M. La Fauve   Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 56:F25-29 F#  99   50:22  8:06
 1076 Brad Seifert        Elma            NY 268/359:M15-19 M# 977   50:23  8:06
 1077 Harold R. Brigade   East Amherst    NY 110/150:M35-39 M# 978   50:25  8:06
 1078 Ian Ganson          Brampton        ON  72/105:M40-44 M# 979   50:26  8:06
 1079 James M. Pike       Amherst         NY 269/359:M15-19 M# 980   50:31  8:07
 1080 Jody L. Graham      Newfane         NY  11/ 62:F 1-14 F# 100   50:31  8:07
 1081 Laurie Addenbrooke  Newfane         NY  36/130:F15-19 F# 101   50:32  8:07
 1082 Robin A. DeLorm     Rochester       NY  13/ 56:F25-29 F# 102   50:32  8:07
 1083 Mark S. Fornalik    Buffalo         NY 126/170:M25-29 M# 981   50:32  8:07
 1084 Anthony Batog       Corfu           NY 270/359:M15-19 M# 982   50:33  8:08
 1085 Craig A. Wild       Middleport      NY  70/155:M 1-14 M# 983   50:33  8:08
 1086 John J. Mattimore   Buffalo         NY  16/ 30:M50-59 M# 984   50:33  8:08
 1087 Mark J. Schroeder   Buffalo         NY 127/170:M25-29 M# 985   50:34  8:08
 1088 Candy A. Thomas     Nedrow          NY  12/ 62:F 1-14 F# 103   50:34  8:08
 1089 Cheryl A. Sherman   Rochester       NY  24/ 72:F20-24 F# 104   50:39  8:09
 1090 Leroy Keller, Jr.   Elmira          NY 271/359:M15-19 M# 986   50:39  8:09
 1091 Alan T. Khreis      Grand Island    NY 272/359:M15-19 M# 987   50:40  8:09
 1092 Patricia A. Dibble  Dunkirk         NY   9/ 40:F30-34 F# 105   50:41  8:09
 1093 Diane B. Schwenk    Glenwood        NY  14/ 56:F25-29 F# 106   50:43  8:09
 1094 Jay A. Glosser      Colden          NY 141/189:M30-34 M# 988   50:44  8:09
 1095 Joseph R. Oishei    Williamsville   NY  71/155:M 1-14 M# 989   50:45  8:10
 1096 Joseph R. Laspro    Attica          NY  17/ 30:M50-59 M# 990   50:45  8:10
 1097 Dave A. Darlak      N. Tonawanda    NY 273/359:M15-19 M# 991   50:46  8:10
 1098 Dan C. Hand         East Aurora     NY 274/359:M15-19 M# 992   50:47  8:10
 1099 Maggie A. Turner    Gorham          NY  25/ 72:F20-24 F# 107   50:47  8:10
 1100 Barbara D. Hebden   Springville     NY   1/  3:F50-59 F# 108   50:47  8:10
 1101 Edwin S. Rease      E Amherst       NY  73/105:M40-44 M# 993   50:52  8:11
 1102 Richard J. Kiehn    Batavia         NY 142/189:M30-34 M# 994   50:53  8:11
 1103 Christopher A. Olix Hornell         NY 128/170:M25-29 M# 995   50:55  8:11
 1104 Aaron J. Conn       Albion          NY  72/155:M 1-14 M# 996   50:55  8:11
 1105 Paul J. McNaughton  Buffalo         NY 111/150:M35-39 M# 997   50:57  8:11
 1106 Ken Kazmierczak     West Seneca     NY 154/195:M20-24 M# 998   50:57  8:11
 1107 Ray C. Ahlgren      Orchard Park    NY 143/189:M30-34 M# 999   50:58  8:12
 1108 Lori S. Gatto       Brockport       NY  26/ 72:F20-24 F# 109   50:58  8:12
 1109 Kenneth E. Armagost Rochester       NY 112/150:M35-39 M#1000   50:59  8:12
 1110 Paul S. Rutkowski   Rochester       NY 129/170:M25-29 M#1001   50:59  8:12
 1111 Steve T. Graser     Buffalo         NY  73/155:M 1-14 M#1002   51:00  8:12
 1112 William H. Smith    Amherst         NY 275/359:M15-19 M#1003   51:00  8:12
 1113 Mike J. Lepard      Gasport         NY 276/359:M15-19 M#1004   51:01  8:12
 1114 James D. Calkins    Alden           NY 277/359:M15-19 M#1005   51:01  8:12
 1115 Daniel R. McComb    Batavia         NY 144/189:M30-34 M#1006   51:02  8:12
 1116 David Krawceyk      N. Tonawanda    NY 278/359:M15-19 M#1007   51:03  8:12
 1117 Dean H. Bellack     Medina          NY 130/170:M25-29 M#1008   51:05  8:13
 1118 George Trimble, Jr. Blasdell        NY 131/170:M25-29 M#1009   51:05  8:13
 1119 Kathy Betters       Oakfield        NY  37/130:F15-19 F# 110   51:06  8:13
 1120 Judith A. Sparks    Lockport        NY  38/130:F15-19 F# 111   51:06  8:13
 1121 Robert Levy         Lockport        NY 279/359:M15-19 M#1010   51:07  8:13
 1122 Teresa K. Mosure    Oakfield        NY  39/130:F15-19 F# 112   51:14  8:14
 1123 John F. Hasse       Cheektowaga     NY 280/359:M15-19 M#1011   51:16  8:15
 1124 Bill Sharp          Bemus Point     NY  74/155:M 1-14 M#1012   51:17  8:15
 1125 Erik Mentecki       Buffalo         NY 145/189:M30-34 M#1013   51:18  8:15
 1126 Gregory A. Milich   Tonawanda       NY 132/170:M25-29 M#1014   51:19  8:15
 1127 Kathy H. Valentino  Rochester       NY  15/ 56:F25-29 F# 113   51:20  8:15
 1128 Paul A. Brisson     Caledonia       NY  74/105:M40-44 M#1015   51:20  8:15
 1129 Troy A. Bullard     Tonawanda       NY  75/155:M 1-14 M#1016   51:21  8:15
 1130 Mike J. Livermore   Madison         NY 281/359:M15-19 M#1017   51:21  8:15
 1131 Steve R. Roberts    Knoxboro        NY 155/195:M20-24 M#1018   51:21  8:15
 1132 Louis Valleri       Rochester       NY 146/189:M30-34 M#1019   51:23  8:16
 1133 Linda J. Johnson    Pittsford       NY  27/ 72:F20-24 F# 114   51:23  8:16
 1134 Lisa Page           Gasport         NY  40/130:F15-19 F# 115   51:25  8:16
 1135 Alexandra McCrory   Buffalo         NY  28/ 72:F20-24 F# 116   51:26  8:16
 1136 Moira J. Gallagher  Kenmore         NY   7/ 20:F35-39 F# 117   51:26  8:16
 1137 Margie A. Tomczak   Rochester       NY   8/ 20:F35-39 F# 118   51:28  8:16
 1138 C. J. Szymanski     Depew           NY  76/155:M 1-14 M#1020   51:28  8:16
 1139 Donald Sampson, Jr. Tonawanda       NY  18/ 30:M50-59 M#1021   51:29  8:17
 1140 Lynnette Grisanti   Grand Island    NY   9/ 20:F35-39 F# 119   51:30  8:17
 1141 Barbara Creighton   Snyder          NY  29/ 72:F20-24 F# 120   51:30  8:17
 1142 Peter H. Sennett    Buffalo         NY 156/195:M20-24 M#1022   51:31  8:17
 1143 Stephan J. Guidie   Alden           NY 282/359:M15-19 M#1023   51:31  8:17
 1144 Jeffrey T. Dobson   Marilla         NY 133/170:M25-29 M#1024   51:34  8:17
 1145 Carl R. Lapp        Leroy           NY 283/359:M15-19 M#1025   51:35  8:18
 1146 Debyl S. Husband    Rochester       NY 157/195:M20-24 M#1026   51:37  8:18
 1147 Thomas E. Ingram    Corfu           NY 284/359:M15-19 M#1027   51:37  8:18
 1148 Leslie A. Adams     Rochester       NY  30/ 72:F20-24 F# 121   51:38  8:18
 1149 Glenn A. Fosdick    Williamsville   NY 113/150:M35-39 M#1028   51:41  8:19
 1150 Melissa Markus      Buffalo         NY  16/ 56:F25-29 F# 122   51:42  8:19
 1151 William E. Hare     Macedon         NY 285/359:M15-19 M#1029   51:43  8:19
 1152 William M. Maley    Batavia         NY 134/170:M25-29 M#1030   51:43  8:19
 1153 Bill Dougherty      West Seneca     NY 158/195:M20-24 M#1031   51:44  8:19
 1154 Clint M. Perry      Akron           NY 286/359:M15-19 M#1032   51:45  8:19
 1155 Raymond H. White    Oneonta         NY  75/105:M40-44 M#1033   51:45  8:19
 1156 Katherine M. Pentz  Attica          NY  17/ 56:F25-29 F# 123   51:46  8:19
 1157 Eric Benzin         Buffalo         NY  76/105:M40-44 M#1034   51:47  8:20
 1158 Gayllyn Simpson     Newark          NY  41/130:F15-19 F# 124   51:48  8:20
 1159 Ralph J. Weber      Newark          NY 287/359:M15-19 M#1035   51:48  8:20
 1160 John M. Zonitch     Albion          NY 147/189:M30-34 M#1036   51:48  8:20
 1161 Michael P. Pastore  Batavia         NY 114/150:M35-39 M#1037   51:49  8:20
 1162 Robert M. Phillips  Orchard Park    NY 159/195:M20-24 M#1038   51:49  8:20
 1163 Daniel W. Hart      Dansville       NY 148/189:M30-34 M#1039   51:50  8:20
 1164 Sean K. Kelly       Buffalo         NY  77/155:M 1-14 M#1040   51:51  8:20
 1165 Robert A. Learn     Lockport        NY 115/150:M35-39 M#1041   51:52  8:20
 1166 Scott C. Morrison   Albion          NY  78/155:M 1-14 M#1042   51:52  8:20
 1167 Charles E. Young    Rochester       NY 149/189:M30-34 M#1043   51:53  8:20
 1168 Melvin E. Klaver    Rochester       NY 150/189:M30-34 M#1044   51:53  8:20
 1169 James V. Cizdziel   West Seneca     NY 288/359:M15-19 M#1045   51:53  8:20
 1170 Paul M. White       Lockport        NY  79/155:M 1-14 M#1046   51:54  8:21
 1171 Richard Dychowski   Buffalo         NY 135/170:M25-29 M#1047   51:54  8:21
 1172 Maureen McElligott  Snyder          NY  42/130:F15-19 F# 125   51:55  8:21
 1173 Scott Roland        Rr 1 Ridgeville ON 289/359:M15-19 M#1048   51:55  8:21
 1174 Robert W. Fraser    Grand Island    NY 290/359:M15-19 M#1049   51:56  8:21
 1175 Marty E. Ewert      Grand Island    NY 291/359:M15-19 M#1050   51:57  8:21
 1176 Paul Crandall       Westland        MI 136/170:M25-29 M#1051   51:57  8:21
 1177 Orval E. Smith      Buffalo         NY  26/ 32:M45-49 M#1052   51:57  8:21
 1178 Toby L. Cronk       Lancaster       NY  80/155:M 1-14 M#1053   51:58  8:21
 1179 Jeff M. Mazurek     Cheektowaga     NY  81/155:M 1-14 M#1054   51:59  8:21
 1180 Scott A. Kopp       Buffalo         NY 292/359:M15-19 M#1055   51:59  8:21
 1181 Tamara S. Hayes     Avon            NY  43/130:F15-19 F# 126   52:00  8:22
 1182 Mark A. Ferguson    Sanborn         NY  82/155:M 1-14 M#1056   52:03  8:22
 1183 Randy R. Sprague    Webster         NY 293/359:M15-19 M#1057   52:03  8:22
 1184 Thomas J. Watson    Rochester       NY  77/105:M40-44 M#1058   52:05  8:22
 1185 Michelle Thibault   Elma            NY  44/130:F15-19 F# 127   52:05  8:22
 1186 Keith N. Heckathorn Java Center     NY 151/189:M30-34 M#1059   52:07  8:23
 1187 Donald J. Schoenl   West Seneca     NY 294/359:M15-19 M#1060   52:07  8:23
 1188 Gary W. Brown       Nunda           NY 137/170:M25-29 M#1061   52:08  8:23
 1189 Daniel R. Herr      Akron           NY 295/359:M15-19 M#1062   52:10  8:23
 1190 James Van Kowenberg Rochester       NY 152/189:M30-34 M#1063   52:11  8:23
 1191 Michael J. Rotundo  Akron           NY 296/359:M15-19 M#1064   52:11  8:23
 1192 Keith Kolodziejczyk Akron           NY 297/359:M15-19 M#1065   52:11  8:23
 1193 Thomas J. Reger     N. Chili        NY 138/170:M25-29 M#1066   52:12  8:24
 1194 Donald P. Snyder    Buffalo         NY 160/195:M20-24 M#1067   52:14  8:24
 1195 Thomas A. Hajdaj    Buffalo         NY 298/359:M15-19 M#1068   52:15  8:24
 1196 Katie Hanna         Pittsford       NY  45/130:F15-19 F# 128   52:17  8:24
 1197 Rick Haitz, Jr.     East Pembroke   NY 153/189:M30-34 M#1069   52:18  8:25
 1198 David Farinacci     Niagara Falls   ON  78/105:M40-44 M#1070   52:19  8:25
 1199 Jean M. Knapp       Hornell         NY  13/ 62:F 1-14 F# 129   52:19  8:25
 1200 Marcus Smith        Medina          NY 299/359:M15-19 M#1071   52:21  8:25
 1201 Reynald Ramos       Medina          NY 300/359:M15-19 M#1072   52:22  8:25
 1202 James W. Strom      N. Tonawanda    NY 116/150:M35-39 M#1073   52:23  8:25
 1203 Duane A. Hewson     Akron           NY 154/189:M30-34 M#1074   52:24  8:25
 1204 Michael D. White    Gowanda         NY 301/359:M15-19 M#1075   52:25  8:26
 1205 Walter F. Duff      Tonawanda       NY 117/150:M35-39 M#1076   52:25  8:26
 1206 Wayne R. Harrington East Aurora     NY 302/359:M15-19 M#1077   52:26  8:26
 1207 Linda Stievater     Buffalo         NY   6/ 14:F40-44 F# 130   52:27  8:26
 1208 Steven R. Wightman  Geneseo         NY 139/170:M25-29 M#1078   52:27  8:26
 1209 Suzanne M. Ehmann   Geneseo         NY  31/ 72:F20-24 F# 131   52:31  8:27
 1210 Jane E. Shumway     Seneca Falls    NY   1/  4:F45-49 F# 132   52:32  8:27
 1211 Susanne M. Harris   Lockport        NY  14/ 62:F 1-14 F# 133   52:33  8:27
 1212 Steve R. Wright     Avon            NY 161/195:M20-24 M#1079   52:34  8:27
 1213 Glen E. Vieira      Rochester       NY 162/195:M20-24 M#1080   52:36  8:27
 1214 Bev Croft           Niagara Falls   ON   2/  5:M60-80 M#1081   52:36  8:27
 1215 Anthony J. Schmitt  Rochester       NY 140/170:M25-29 M#1082   52:38  8:28
 1216 Billy J. Burrows    Lockport        NY  83/155:M 1-14 M#1083   52:40  8:28
 1217 Meg A. Minderler    Lockport        NY  32/ 72:F20-24 F# 134   52:40  8:28
 1218 Larry A. Dewolf     Rochester       NY 155/189:M30-34 M#1084   52:41  8:28
 1219 Dale A. Douglass    Amherst         NY 156/189:M30-34 M#1085   52:41  8:28
 1220 Kimberly M. Wright  Amherst         NY  33/ 72:F20-24 F# 135   52:42  8:28
 1221 Carole Greer        Niagara Falls   ON  10/ 40:F30-34 F# 136   52:43  8:29
 1222 William L. Shumway  Seneca Falls    NY  19/ 30:M50-59 M#1086   52:44  8:29
 1223 Matt J. Parsons     Webster         NY  84/155:M 1-14 M#1087   52:45  8:29
 1224 Susan T. Pierce     Liverpool       NY  18/ 56:F25-29 F# 137   52:46  8:29
 1225 Paula R. Hills      Rochester       NY  19/ 56:F25-29 F# 138   52:47  8:29
 1226 Tom D. Smith        Akron           NY 303/359:M15-19 M#1088   52:49  8:29
 1227 F. Emmerling III    Hamburg         NY  85/155:M 1-14 M#1089   52:52  8:30
 1228 Joel M. Familo      Salamanca       NY 163/195:M20-24 M#1090   52:53  8:30
 1229 Richard P. Petit    Amherst         NY 118/150:M35-39 M#1091   52:54  8:30
 1230 T. G. Bourkney, Jr. Cheektowaga     NY 304/359:M15-19 M#1092   52:56  8:31
 1231 Anne E. Knight      Baldwinsville   NY  34/ 72:F20-24 F# 139   52:56  8:31
 1232 Melanie Zakraysek   Niagara Falls   ON  35/ 72:F20-24 F# 140   52:57  8:31
 1233 William S. Messer   Rochester       NY 141/170:M25-29 M#1093   52:58  8:31
 1234 Paul H. Franklin    Rochester       NY 157/189:M30-34 M#1094   52:58  8:31
 1235 Robert Braciak      Buffalo         NY 158/189:M30-34 M#1095   52:59  8:31
 1236 Thomas H. Woodruff  Batavia         NY 159/189:M30-34 M#1096   53:03  8:32
 1237 Robert W. Wright    Avon            NY  27/ 32:M45-49 M#1097   53:03  8:32
 1238 James L. Simmons    Batavia         NY 164/195:M20-24 M#1098   53:07  8:32
 1239 Joe A. Mynio        Fairport        NY 142/170:M25-29 M#1099   53:09  8:33
 1240 David M. Sparks     Amherst         NY 160/189:M30-34 M#1100   53:10  8:33
 1241 Terence Buczkowski  Clarence        NY 119/150:M35-39 M#1101   53:11  8:33
 1242 David G. Rizzo      Avon            NY 305/359:M15-19 M#1102   53:12  8:33
 1243 Aaron J. Harper     Rochester       NY  86/155:M 1-14 M#1103   53:12  8:33
 1244 Phyllis M. Overturf Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 40:F30-34 F# 141   53:13  8:33
 1245 John J. McCormick   Batavia         NY  79/105:M40-44 M#1104   53:13  8:33
 1246 Tammy M. Spears     Gasport         NY  15/ 62:F 1-14 F# 142   53:14  8:34
 1247 Grace H. Mowatt     Oswego          NY   2/  4:F45-49 F# 143   53:14  8:34
 1248 Maureen O'Heaney    Fairport        NY  36/ 72:F20-24 F# 144   53:16  8:34
 1249 Tim Schunk          Darien          NY 306/359:M15-19 M#1105   53:18  8:34
 1250 Bentley Pierce      Depew           NY  80/105:M40-44 M#1106   53:19  8:34
 1251 Paul J. McCarthy    Kenmore         NY 161/189:M30-34 M#1107   53:21  8:35
 1252 Jana L. Hale        Fairport        NY  37/ 72:F20-24 F# 145   53:22  8:35
 1253 Daniel J. Cordaro   Rochester       NY 165/195:M20-24 M#1108   53:23  8:35
 1254 Roger A. Oppel      Buffalo         NY 143/170:M25-29 M#1109   53:23  8:35
 1255 William T. Beach    Geneseo         NY 307/359:M15-19 M#1110   53:23  8:35
 1256 Chelsy Caren        Geneseo         NY  16/ 62:F 1-14 F# 146   53:24  8:35
 1257 Larry Carrigan      Buffalo         NY 120/150:M35-39 M#1111   53:25  8:35
 1258 Roger W. Ray        Rochester       NY 166/195:M20-24 M#1112   53:25  8:35
 1259 Chris Cotto         Batavia         NY  87/155:M 1-14 M#1113   53:26  8:35
 1260 Sarah Silvino       Cortland        NY  46/130:F15-19 F# 147   53:28  8:36
 1261 John K. Isaf        Cortland        NY 308/359:M15-19 M#1114   53:28  8:36
 1262 Terry Harwood       Rochester       NY 144/170:M25-29 M#1115   53:30  8:36
 1263 Denis M. Everest    Buffalo         NY 145/170:M25-29 M#1116   53:30  8:36
 1264 Laura Calla         Oakfield        NY  17/ 62:F 1-14 F# 148   53:30  8:36
 1265 Todd C. Keenan      Avon            NY 309/359:M15-19 M#1117   53:32  8:36
 1266 Mary A. Fassel      Westfield       NY  47/130:F15-19 F# 149   53:34  8:37
 1267 Jason G. Wascher    Victor          NY  88/155:M 1-14 M#1118   53:35  8:37
 1268 William F. Haag     Hamburg         NY  20/ 30:M50-59 M#1119   53:36  8:37
 1269 Joseph J. Yunke     Batavia         NY 121/150:M35-39 M#1120   53:36  8:37
 1270 Kimberly B. Edmonds Batavia         NY  20/ 56:F25-29 F# 150   53:36  8:37
 1271 Jomarie McMullen    Batavia         NY  21/ 56:F25-29 F# 151   53:37  8:37
 1272 Joyce Knorr         Batavia         NY  22/ 56:F25-29 F# 152   53:38  8:37
 1273 James C. Carney     Rochester       NY 167/195:M20-24 M#1121   53:41  8:38
 1274 Charles D. Brennan  Sanborn         NY 310/359:M15-19 M#1122   53:41  8:38
 1275 George M. Stover    Wyoming         NY 168/195:M20-24 M#1123   53:42  8:38
 1276 Len B. Krawceyk     N. Tonawanda    NY  81/105:M40-44 M#1124   53:43  8:38
 1277 William G. Helmrath N. Tonawanda    NY  21/ 30:M50-59 M#1125   53:44  8:38
 1278 Jed J. Cunningham   Albany          NY 162/189:M30-34 M#1126   53:44  8:38
 1279 Mikki F. Egelston   Oakfield        NY  48/130:F15-19 F# 153   53:45  8:38
 1280 Michael J. Kingsley Oakfield        NY 311/359:M15-19 M#1127   53:46  8:39
 1281 Lynette P. Hill     Fairport        NY  10/ 20:F35-39 F# 154   53:47  8:39
 1282 David W. Schuh      Syracuse        NY 312/359:M15-19 M#1128   53:48  8:39
 1283 Joe A. Finley       Sanborn         NY 313/359:M15-19 M#1129   53:48  8:39
 1284 Timothy J. Thompson Batavia         NY  89/155:M 1-14 M#1130   53:49  8:39
 1285 John P. Woods, Jr.  Batavia         NY  90/155:M 1-14 M#1131   53:49  8:39
 1286 Kevin R. Carges     Rochester       NY 169/195:M20-24 M#1132   53:50  8:39
 1287 Lewis M. Scoville   Batavia         NY  82/105:M40-44 M#1133   53:50  8:39
 1288 Daniel J. Paterson  Corfu           NY  91/155:M 1-14 M#1134   53:51  8:39
 1289 Robert Watson       Rochester       NY 122/150:M35-39 M#1135   53:54  8:40
 1290 Jim J. Docktor      West Seneca     NY 314/359:M15-19 M#1136   53:55  8:40
 1291 Philip E. McNulty   Batavia         NY  83/105:M40-44 M#1137   53:56  8:40
 1292 Chandra B. Louise   Hamburg         NY  49/130:F15-19 F# 155   53:58  8:41
 1293 Mary A. Dawes       Bemus Point     NY  11/ 20:F35-39 F# 156   54:00  8:41
 1294 Robert S. Cotsen    Buffalo         NY  22/ 30:M50-59 M#1138   54:01  8:41
 1295 Wenda L. Beitz      Sanborn         NY  50/130:F15-19 F# 157   54:03  8:41
 1296 Martha D. Bell      Williamsville   NY  38/ 72:F20-24 F# 158   54:03  8:41
 1297 Ralph U. Goodman    East Amherst    NY 315/359:M15-19 M#1139   54:04  8:42
 1298 Laura E. Landre     Cananadaigua    NY  39/ 72:F20-24 F# 159   54:05  8:42
 1299 Lee Ann R. Human    Sanborn         NY  51/130:F15-19 F# 160   54:06  8:42
 1300 Mark A. Cellura     Webster         NY 170/195:M20-24 M#1140   54:06  8:42
 1301 Erin O'Brien        Webster         NY  40/ 72:F20-24 F# 161   54:07  8:42
 1302 Paul J. Shea        Buffalo         NY 123/150:M35-39 M#1141   54:09  8:42
 1303 Ann E. Wienckowski  Depew           NY  12/ 20:F35-39 F# 162   54:09  8:42
 1304 Gerald Wienckowski  Depew           NY 124/150:M35-39 M#1142   54:10  8:43
 1305 Jack G. Breen       West Seneca     NY  28/ 32:M45-49 M#1143   54:11  8:43
 1306 Eric T. Landrigan   Lockport        NY 146/170:M25-29 M#1144   54:11  8:43
 1307 Matthew J. Duggan   Kenmore         NY 316/359:M15-19 M#1145   54:12  8:43
 1308 Tom Graff           Buffalo         NY 125/150:M35-39 M#1146   54:12  8:43
 1309 Dana A. Frost       Lockport        NY  92/155:M 1-14 M#1147   54:14  8:43
 1310 Francis Sniderhan   Penfield        NY 126/150:M35-39 M#1148   54:15  8:43
 1311 Tom P. Daigler      Corfu           NY  93/155:M 1-14 M#1149   54:16  8:43
 1312 Pamela A. Hunt      Orchard Park    NY  52/130:F15-19 F# 163   54:17  8:44
 1313 Bruce A. Lenio      Williamsville   NY 127/150:M35-39 M#1150   54:18  8:44
 1314 C. Gallagher, Jr .  Williamsville   NY 163/189:M30-34 M#1151   54:18  8:44
 1315 Steven Morales      Buffalo         NY 317/359:M15-19 M#1152   54:20  8:44
 1316 Karen L. Gruber     Buffalo         NY  41/ 72:F20-24 F# 164   54:21  8:44
 1317 Cynthia L. Hlat     West Seneca     NY  53/130:F15-19 F# 165   54:21  8:44
 1318 Elizabeth Allyn     Valley Cottage  NY  42/ 72:F20-24 F# 166   54:23  8:45
 1319 Theresa A. Breen    Hamburg         NY  54/130:F15-19 F# 167   54:24  8:45
 1320 Lloyd E. Bunn       Rochester       NY 128/150:M35-39 M#1153   54:25  8:45
 1321 Shelley A. Dudek    Corfu           NY  43/ 72:F20-24 F# 168   54:28  8:45
 1322 Douglas G. Maley    Rochester       NY 147/170:M25-29 M#1154   54:29  8:46
 1323 Debra J. Cady       Frewsburg       NY  55/130:F15-19 F# 169   54:29  8:46
 1324 David Siegel        Williamsville   NY  94/155:M 1-14 M#1155   54:29  8:46
 1325 Melissa C. Beckman  Buffalo         NY  23/ 56:F25-29 F# 170   54:30  8:46
 1326 Ralph E. Dalebout   Endicott        NY  84/105:M40-44 M#1156   54:32  8:46
 1327 Thomas E. Brown     Batavia         NY 171/195:M20-24 M#1157   54:32  8:46
 1328 Connie L. Dole      Hamburg         NY  56/130:F15-19 F# 171   54:34  8:46
 1329 Annette Schenitzki  Geneseo         NY  44/ 72:F20-24 F# 172   54:35  8:47
 1330 Keith A. Granger    Pike            NY 148/170:M25-29 M#1158   54:35  8:47
 1331 Joshua A. Siegel    Williamsville   NY 318/359:M15-19 M#1159   54:36  8:47
 1332 Adele K. Chen       Geneseo         NY  57/130:F15-19 F# 173   54:36  8:47
 1333 Charles W. Aprile   Geneseo         NY 172/195:M20-24 M#1160   54:37  8:47
 1334 Cindy J. Hatheway   Geneseo         NY  58/130:F15-19 F# 174   54:37  8:47
 1335 Bill R. Larson      South Wales     NY 129/150:M35-39 M#1161   54:37  8:47
 1336 Rod J. Christian    Rochester       NY 173/195:M20-24 M#1162   54:38  8:47
 1337 Richard C. Jemison  Gowanda         NY 164/189:M30-34 M#1163   54:39  8:47
 1338 E. Greenard Poles   Buffalo         NY  85/105:M40-44 M#1164   54:41  8:47
 1339 Bart Horrigan       Buffalo         NY 149/170:M25-29 M#1165   54:42  8:48
 1340 Kimberly Willkens   Locke           NY  59/130:F15-19 F# 175   54:43  8:48
 1341 Jeanne A. Norgren   Williamsville   NY  18/ 62:F 1-14 F# 176   54:44  8:48
 1342 Bobby J. Molnar     Hamburg         NY  95/155:M 1-14 M#1166   54:47  8:48
 1343 Ted S. Lesinski     Williamsville   NY  86/105:M40-44 M#1167   54:48  8:49
 1344 Walter L. Adamson   Buffalo         NY 165/189:M30-34 M#1168   54:49  8:49
 1345 Daniel L. Ehde      Grand Island    NY 174/195:M20-24 M#1169   54:50  8:49
 1346 Kelly A. Lynch      Kenmore         NY  60/130:F15-19 F# 177   54:51  8:49
 1347 Mitchell Reed       Buffalo         NY 166/189:M30-34 M#1170   54:51  8:49
 1348 Susan K. Lyons      East Aurora     NY  61/130:F15-19 F# 178   54:52  8:49
 1349 Lorrie McLaughlin   East Aurora     NY  62/130:F15-19 F# 179   54:53  8:49
 1350 Wanda M. Inkster    Niagara Falls   ON  12/ 40:F30-34 F# 180   54:55  8:50
 1351 James A. Eckert     Buffalo         NY 319/359:M15-19 M#1171   54:56  8:50
 1352 Phoebe A. Landre    Cananadaigua    NY  24/ 56:F25-29 F# 181   54:59  8:50
 1353 Raymond F. Budnik   N. Tonawanda    NY 167/189:M30-34 M#1172   55:00  8:51
 1354 Lisa M. Bickel      Shinglehouse    PA  63/130:F15-19 F# 182   55:05  8:51
 1355 Thomas J. Vaughan   Orchard Park    NY  29/ 32:M45-49 M#1173   55:06  8:52
 1356 Andy R. Lapp        Leroy           NY  96/155:M 1-14 M#1174   55:07  8:52
 1357 John Gardner, Jr.   Williamsville   NY  97/155:M 1-14 M#1175   55:07  8:52
 1358 Eric A. Hiscutt     Batavia         NY  98/155:M 1-14 M#1176   55:09  8:52
 1359 Teresa M. Fatouros  Niagara Falls   NY  45/ 72:F20-24 F# 183   55:10  8:52
 1360 Craig A. Curtice    Victor          NY 320/359:M15-19 M#1177   55:15  8:53
 1361 Cynthia L. Seitz    Amherst         NY  46/ 72:F20-24 F# 184   55:16  8:53
 1362 Bryan K. Woodruff   Batavia         NY  99/155:M 1-14 M#1178   55:17  8:53
 1363 Richard J. Dryja    Lancaster       NY 150/170:M25-29 M#1179   55:18  8:53
 1364 Dennis T. Carrigan  Lackawanna      NY 168/189:M30-34 M#1180   55:19  8:54
 1365 Harold T. Washburn  Wellsburg       NY   3/  5:M60-80 M#1181   55:20  8:54
 1366 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  3:F50-59 F# 185   55:20  8:54
 1367 Lynda A. Bailey     Alden           NY  47/ 72:F20-24 F# 186   55:21  8:54
 1368 Rosemary Sepchick   Hamburg         NY  13/ 20:F35-39 F# 187   55:22  8:54
 1369 Ann Daily           Corry           PA  13/ 40:F30-34 F# 188   55:22  8:54
 1370 Goose Gray          Lockport        NY  30/ 32:M45-49 M#1182   55:22  8:54
 1371 Fintan J. Early     Rochester       NY 151/170:M25-29 M#1183   55:23  8:54
 1372 Daniel P. Herpst    Rochester       NY 152/170:M25-29 M#1184   55:24  8:54
 1373 Daniel H. Dills     Pavilion        NY 153/170:M25-29 M#1185   55:25  8:55
 1374 Olhf Irlenkaeuser   Albion          NY 321/359:M15-19 M#1186   55:27  8:55
 1375 Lane D. Kahle       Bradford        PA  64/130:F15-19 F# 189   55:28  8:55
 1376 Bryon T. Newman     Bradford        PA 322/359:M15-19 M#1187   55:29  8:55
 1377 Pamela A. Wilson    Rochester       NY  48/ 72:F20-24 F# 190   55:31  8:56
 1378 Donald J. Hoefler   Akron           NY 323/359:M15-19 M#1188   55:31  8:56
 1379 Ted L. Elbers       Clarence        NY 175/195:M20-24 M#1189   55:33  8:56
 1380 Joel T. Swing       Amherst         NY 100/155:M 1-14 M#1190   55:33  8:56
 1381 John P. Swing       Amherst         NY 101/155:M 1-14 M#1191   55:34  8:56
 1382 Roberta A. Maxwell  Batavia         NY  25/ 56:F25-29 F# 191   55:34  8:56
 1383 Barbara M. Kingston Geneseo         NY  26/ 56:F25-29 F# 192   55:38  8:57
 1384 Brian P. Santora    Warsaw          NY 102/155:M 1-14 M#1192   55:40  8:57
 1385 Elaine M. Swing     Snyder          NY   7/ 14:F40-44 F# 193   55:41  8:57
 1386 Delbert L. Brueser  Freedom         NY 130/150:M35-39 M#1193   55:43  8:57
 1387 Steve J. Rodler     Angola          NY  87/105:M40-44 M#1194   55:44  8:58
 1388 Ronald J. Hoyt      East Bethany    NY 154/170:M25-29 M#1195   55:44  8:58
 1389 Karen G. Ferguson   Sanborn         NY  65/130:F15-19 F# 194   55:46  8:58
 1390 Kurt J. Mehlorn     Brampton        ON  23/ 30:M50-59 M#1196   55:47  8:58
 1391 Margaret A. McShane Rochester       NY  27/ 56:F25-29 F# 195   55:48  8:58
 1392 Eric C. Perfitt     Oakfield        NY 324/359:M15-19 M#1197   55:49  8:58
 1393 Andrew D. Merrick   Hamburg         NY  88/105:M40-44 M#1198   55:51  8:59
 1394 Mary E. Colopy      Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 40:F30-34 F# 196   55:51  8:59
 1395 Thomas M. D'Amico   Rochester       NY 176/195:M20-24 M#1199   55:52  8:59
 1396 Barbara C. Myers    Mayville        NY  49/ 72:F20-24 F# 197   55:54  8:59
 1397 Debbie A. Hewson    Akron           NY  15/ 40:F30-34 F# 198   55:58  9:00
 1398 Caroline Powell     Niagara Falls   ON  16/ 40:F30-34 F# 199   56:01  9:00
 1399 Matt Emsehat        Rochester       NY 155/170:M25-29 M#1200   56:01  9:00
 1400 Janis M. Miller     Grand Island    NY  17/ 40:F30-34 F# 200   56:02  9:01
 1401 Lisa M. Szymanski   Orchard Park    NY  66/130:F15-19 F# 201   56:02  9:01
 1402 Gilbert Swan        Medina          NY 325/359:M15-19 M#1201   56:03  9:01
 1403 John P. Fenger      Williamsville   NY 131/150:M35-39 M#1202   56:05  9:01
 1404 William D. Adams    East Aurora     NY 169/189:M30-34 M#1203   56:05  9:01
 1405 David C. Korn       Rochester       NY 177/195:M20-24 M#1204   56:06  9:01
 1406 Roberta Kmetz       West Seneca     NY  28/ 56:F25-29 F# 202   56:06  9:01
 1407 Christopher Penner  Seneca Castle   NY 178/195:M20-24 M#1205   56:10  9:02
 1408 Kathy J. Legg       Penfield        NY  19/ 62:F 1-14 F# 203   56:11  9:02
 1409 Alan C. Lawrence    Lockport        NY  24/ 30:M50-59 M#1206   56:12  9:02
 1410 Arthur Goldstein    Batavia         NY 170/189:M30-34 M#1207   56:12  9:02
 1411 Kerry Jimerson      Versailles      NY  20/ 62:F 1-14 F# 204   56:13  9:02
 1412 Robert P. Phillips  Clifton Springs NY 179/195:M20-24 M#1208   56:17  9:03
 1413 Thomas J. Condello  Rochester       NY 180/195:M20-24 M#1209   56:19  9:03
 1414 Colleen J. Strobel  Pavilion        NY  29/ 56:F25-29 F# 205   56:20  9:03
 1415 Anne Graczyk        Depew           NY  67/130:F15-19 F# 206   56:23  9:04
 1416 Raymond B. Felski   Darien Center   NY 103/155:M 1-14 M#1210   56:24  9:04
 1417 Evan M. Glover      East Aurora     NY  89/105:M40-44 M#1211   56:27  9:05
 1418 Russell Felski      Darien          NY 132/150:M35-39 M#1212   56:28  9:05
 1419 Richard Brogcinski  Derby           NY 326/359:M15-19 M#1213   56:29  9:05
 1420 Nancy J. Glover     East Aurora     NY  18/ 40:F30-34 F# 207   56:31  9:05
 1421 Richard B. Lacey    Henrietta       NY 133/150:M35-39 M#1214   56:33  9:05
 1422 Vinson J. Lesinski  Williamsville   NY 104/155:M 1-14 M#1215   56:34  9:06
 1423 Sherpn K. Shirazp   Grand Island    NY  68/130:F15-19 F# 208   56:37  9:06
 1424 Jack R. Meacham     Holland         NY 327/359:M15-19 M#1216   56:38  9:06
 1425 Barbara Graham      Attica          NY  69/130:F15-19 F# 209   56:40  9:07
 1426 Halim Omerhodzic    Orchard Park    NY 181/195:M20-24 M#1217   56:40  9:07
 1427 Stacey A. Curry     Jamestown       NY  19/ 40:F30-34 F# 210   56:41  9:07
 1428 Elizabeth Hershey   Eden            NY  50/ 72:F20-24 F# 211   56:45  9:07
 1429 Bonnie N. Budnik    N. Tonawanda    NY  20/ 40:F30-34 F# 212   56:47  9:08
 1430 Edward Daniszewski  Darien Ctr      NY 134/150:M35-39 M#1218   56:48  9:08
 1431 Todd A. Lesinski    Williamsville   NY 105/155:M 1-14 M#1219   56:48  9:08
 1432 David C. Demmans    Rochester       NY  25/ 30:M50-59 M#1220   56:51  9:08
 1433 Holly Beth Kaufman  Fayetteville    NY  70/130:F15-19 F# 213   56:52  9:09
 1434 Anthony T. Hartman  Niagara Falls   NY 106/155:M 1-14 M#1221   56:53  9:09
 1435 Dick Pache          East Aurora     NY  90/105:M40-44 M#1222   56:54  9:09
 1436 Charles Louise, Jr. Hamburg         NY 328/359:M15-19 M#1223   56:54  9:09
 1437 Scott M. Gloss      Brocton         NY 329/359:M15-19 M#1224   56:55  9:09
 1438 Nelson R. Willey    Nunda           NY 135/150:M35-39 M#1225   56:57  9:09
 1439 Joanne T. Miranda   Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 20:F35-39 F# 214   57:05  9:11
 1440 William J. Stoj     Cheektowaga     NY 330/359:M15-19 M#1226   57:05  9:11
 1441 Yeong Lee           Batavia         NY  91/105:M40-44 M#1227   57:08  9:11
 1442 Mark C. Sadeghian   East Aurora     NY 107/155:M 1-14 M#1228   57:10  9:11
 1443 Colin R. Bruce      Lockport        NY 182/195:M20-24 M#1229   57:11  9:12
 1444 Evelyn M. Lindsey   Jamestown       NY  30/ 56:F25-29 F# 215   57:12  9:12
 1445 Belinda S. Hahn     Dewitt          NY  71/130:F15-19 F# 216   57:13  9:12
 1446 Anne M. Moran       Jamesville      NY  72/130:F15-19 F# 217   57:14  9:12
 1447 Elizabeth Haefner   Snyder          NY  73/130:F15-19 F# 218   57:17  9:13
 1448 Jonathan M. Harris  Lockport        NY 108/155:M 1-14 M#1230   57:18  9:13
 1449 Heidi Juhl-Wiendl   Tonawanda       NY  51/ 72:F20-24 F# 219   57:19  9:13
 1450 Nicholas Lanni, Jr. Warsaw          NY 109/155:M 1-14 M#1231   57:19  9:13
 1451 Jason C. Bykowicz   Alden           NY 110/155:M 1-14 M#1232   57:22  9:13
 1452 Blake E. Bykowicz   Elma            NY 111/155:M 1-14 M#1233   57:24  9:14
 1453 John S. Fitzgerald  Buffalo         NY 183/195:M20-24 M#1234   57:25  9:14
 1454 Bill T. Sprague     Webster         NY 136/150:M35-39 M#1235   57:26  9:14
 1455 Karen A. Price      Grand Island    NY  74/130:F15-19 F# 220   57:28  9:14
 1456 Robert D. Turton    Amherst         NY 331/359:M15-19 M#1236   57:30  9:15
 1457 John P. Propis      Buffalo         NY   4/  5:M60-80 M#1237   57:32  9:15
 1458 Jim Propis          Buffalo         NY 137/150:M35-39 M#1238   57:34  9:15
 1459 R. Donald Finn      Buffalo         NY  92/105:M40-44 M#1239   57:34  9:15
 1460 Christine Fransen   Virgil          ON  31/ 56:F25-29 F# 221   57:40  9:16
 1461 Mark W. Nickels     Rochester       NY 156/170:M25-29 M#1240   57:51  9:18
 1462 Linda C. McLaughlin East Aurora     NY  21/ 62:F 1-14 F# 222   57:52  9:18
 1463 Kevin B. Morrissey  Grand Island    NY 184/195:M20-24 M#1241   57:52  9:18
 1464 Kenny B. Wade       Rochester       NY 171/189:M30-34 M#1242   57:53  9:18
 1465 John R. Sims        Niagara Falls   ON  26/ 30:M50-59 M#1243   57:54  9:19
 1466 Sandra L. Schuler   Rochester       NY  52/ 72:F20-24 F# 223   57:55  9:19
 1467 Carolyn A. Brown    Buffalo         NY  32/ 56:F25-29 F# 224   57:57  9:19
 1468 Gary J. Keenan      Avon            NY  93/105:M40-44 M#1244   57:59  9:19
 1469 Julie A. Schuler    Rochester       NY  53/ 72:F20-24 F# 225   58:02  9:20
 1470 Danny C. Gehl       Albion          NY 332/359:M15-19 M#1245   58:08  9:21
 1471 Arnold W. Facklam   Hamburg         NY  27/ 30:M50-59 M#1246   58:09  9:21
 1472 Justine M. Reed     Snyder          NY  75/130:F15-19 F# 226   58:10  9:21
 1473 David R. Maue       Alden           NY 157/170:M25-29 M#1247   58:13  9:22
 1474 Frank Giaretto III  Cheektowaga     NY 112/155:M 1-14 M#1248   58:15  9:22
 1475 Dana E. Harris      Rochester       NY 138/150:M35-39 M#1249   58:19  9:23
 1476 Julie M. Mazurek    Cheektowaga     NY  54/ 72:F20-24 F# 227   58:21  9:23
 1477 Mark D. Folmsbee    Tonawanda       NY 172/189:M30-34 M#1250   58:22  9:23
 1478 Angel R. Stack      Jamestown       NY  55/ 72:F20-24 F# 228   58:26  9:24
 1479 Kerry L. Parrish    West Falls      NY  76/130:F15-19 F# 229   58:27  9:24
 1480 John R. Cofield     Warsaw          NY  31/ 32:M45-49 M#1251   58:28  9:24
 1481 Christine Kaszubski Cheektowaga     NY  56/ 72:F20-24 F# 230   58:32  9:25
 1482 Jim J. Frydrych     Buffalo         NY  94/105:M40-44 M#1252   58:33  9:25
 1483 Denise J. Cordaro   Rochester       NY  57/ 72:F20-24 F# 231   58:34  9:25
 1484 Roderick W. Mikus   East Aurora     NY 113/155:M 1-14 M#1253   58:35  9:25
 1485 Richard Marasciulo  Cheektowaga     NY 114/155:M 1-14 M#1254   58:36  9:25
 1486 Eileen M. MacKay    Kenmore         NY  21/ 40:F30-34 F# 232   58:38  9:26
 1487 Ellen A. Willard    Buffalo         NY  22/ 40:F30-34 F# 233   58:39  9:26
 1488 Deborah L. Harter   Cortland        NY  58/ 72:F20-24 F# 234   58:40  9:26
 1489 Sandy M. Lagattuta  Angola          NY  22/ 62:F 1-14 F# 235   58:41  9:26
 1490 Connie Rae Howard   Rochester       NY  23/ 40:F30-34 F# 236   58:41  9:26
 1491 Timmy P. Schaefer   Avon            NY 333/359:M15-19 M#1255   58:44  9:27
 1492 Betty J. Bristol    Avon            NY  77/130:F15-19 F# 237   58:45  9:27
 1493 David M. Perry      Cheektowaga     NY 115/155:M 1-14 M#1256   58:50  9:28
 1494 Glenn J. Stulak     Cheektowaga     NY 334/359:M15-19 M#1257   58:52  9:28
 1495 John P. Lefko       Amherst         NY 158/170:M25-29 M#1258   58:53  9:28
 1496 Frank S. Imburgia   Rochester       NY 116/155:M 1-14 M#1259   58:55  9:28
 1497 Walter S. Frazier   Williamsville   NY 139/150:M35-39 M#1260   58:55  9:28
 1498 Dawn M. Dziduck     Fredonia        NY  24/ 40:F30-34 F# 238   58:56  9:28
 1499 Denise M. Foss      South Wales     NY  78/130:F15-19 F# 239   59:00  9:29
 1500 Robert C. Morrow    Buffalo         NY 159/170:M25-29 M#1261   59:02  9:29
 1501 Denise A. Darlak    N. Tonawanda    NY  79/130:F15-19 F# 240   59:03  9:30
 1502 Carole M. Terranova Buffalo         NY  33/ 56:F25-29 F# 241   59:05  9:30
 1503 Helen L. Sugarman   Fayetteville    NY  80/130:F15-19 F# 242   59:08  9:30
 1504 Tom J. Weigold      Cheektowaga     NY 117/155:M 1-14 M#1262   59:10  9:31
 1505 Justine M. Reed     Snyder          NY  81/130:F15-19 F# 243   59:11  9:31
 1506 Kerry A. John       Salamanca       NY  23/ 62:F 1-14 F# 244   59:12  9:31
 1507 Patrick J. McHale   Rochester       NY  95/105:M40-44 M#1263   59:12  9:31
 1508 Katrina M. Thompson Oakfield        NY  82/130:F15-19 F# 245   59:13  9:31
 1509 Pauline Merrell     Avon            NY  24/ 62:F 1-14 F# 246   59:13  9:31
 1510 Michael A. Mosher   Ransomville     NY 173/189:M30-34 M#1264   59:14  9:31
 1511 Laura C. Weise      Williamsville   NY  25/ 62:F 1-14 F# 247   59:15  9:32
 1512 Leslie A. Weise     Williamsville   NY  83/130:F15-19 F# 248   59:15  9:32
 1513 Wayne A. Hudders    Williamsville   NY 335/359:M15-19 M#1265   59:21  9:33
 1514 Jerry L. Thomas     Nedrow          NY 118/155:M 1-14 M#1266   59:21  9:33
 1515 Stephanie R. Speck  Lockport        NY  84/130:F15-19 F# 249   59:22  9:33
 1516 Michael Wright, Jr. Buffalo         NY 160/170:M25-29 M#1267   59:22  9:33
 1517 Diana J. Page       East Bethany    NY  34/ 56:F25-29 F# 250   59:23  9:33
 1518 Brian Ellement      Buffalo         NY 174/189:M30-34 M#1268   59:35  9:35
 1519 Kathleen A. Rocks   Buffalo         NY  35/ 56:F25-29 F# 251   59:38  9:35
 1520 Steven M. Chichetti Buffalo         NY 185/195:M20-24 M#1269   59:39  9:35
 1521 Yvonne H. Sims      Niagara Falls   ON   3/  3:F50-59 F# 252   59:44  9:36
 1522 Michael A. Paul     Elmira          NY 161/170:M25-29 M#1270   59:49  9:37
 1523 Cheryl A. Germaine  Horseheads      NY  59/ 72:F20-24 F# 253   59:50  9:37
 1524 Judy M. Turnbull    Batavia         NY  36/ 56:F25-29 F# 254   59:51  9:37
 1525 Mark D. McHale      Rochester       NY 119/155:M 1-14 M#1271 1:00:02  9:39
 1526 Nancy L. Gassman    Houston         TX  60/ 72:F20-24 F# 255 1:00:04  9:39
 1527 Craig P. Wilkins    Ithaca          NY 140/150:M35-39 M#1272 1:00:05  9:40
 1528 Ellen Donahue       East Aurora     NY  37/ 56:F25-29 F# 256 1:00:07  9:40
 1529 Matt R. Kappler     Albion          NY 120/155:M 1-14 M#1273 1:00:11  9:41
 1530 Susan S. Morrow     Buffalo         NY  38/ 56:F25-29 F# 257 1:00:12  9:41
 1531 Chuck J. Phillips   Alden           NY 336/359:M15-19 M#1274 1:00:13  9:41
 1532 Laurie A. Nowak     Alden           NY  85/130:F15-19 F# 258 1:00:13  9:41
 1533 Geri A. Zamber      Buffalo         NY  25/ 40:F30-34 F# 259 1:00:16  9:41
 1534 Jay C. Bykowicz     Alden           NY  96/105:M40-44 M#1275 1:00:17  9:42
 1535 Rosemary Haefner    Snyder          NY  26/ 62:F 1-14 F# 260 1:00:17  9:42
 1536 Margaret E. Raymond Rochester       NY  39/ 56:F25-29 F# 261 1:00:17  9:42
 1537 Sherri L. Flanigan  Niagara Falls   NY  40/ 56:F25-29 F# 262 1:00:18  9:42
 1538 Frank Stein         Fairport        NY  97/105:M40-44 M#1276 1:00:25  9:43
 1539 Kevin J. Kelly      Buffalo         NY 175/189:M30-34 M#1277 1:00:30  9:44
 1540 Sue L. Schwertfager Ransomville     NY  61/ 72:F20-24 F# 263 1:00:32  9:44
 1541 Bonnie S. Backus    Syracuse        NY  41/ 56:F25-29 F# 264 1:00:34  9:44
 1542 Jennie L. Compfort  Olean           NY  42/ 56:F25-29 F# 265 1:00:36  9:45
 1543 Alexandre Galskoy   Webster         NY 176/189:M30-34 M#1278 1:00:37  9:45
 1544 Ellen M. Rosa       Henrietta       NY  62/ 72:F20-24 F# 266 1:00:38  9:45
 1545 D. M. De Berardinis Lake View       NY 121/155:M 1-14 M#1279 1:00:45  9:46
 1546 David T. Sheehan    Tonawanda       NY 337/359:M15-19 M#1280 1:00:46  9:46
 1547 Philip Trainor II   Derby           NY 338/359:M15-19 M#1281 1:00:53  9:47
 1548 Tony M. Terreri     Underhill       VT 122/155:M 1-14 M#1282 1:00:53  9:47
 1549 David J. Terreri    Underhill       VT 177/189:M30-34 M#1283 1:00:54  9:47
 1550 Gerard T. Musial    Depew           NY  28/ 30:M50-59 M#1284 1:00:56  9:48
 1551 Jeanine L. Hayes    Avon            NY  86/130:F15-19 F# 267 1:00:58  9:48
 1552 David M. Fox        Buffalo         NY 339/359:M15-19 M#1285 1:00:58  9:48
 1553 James A. Bove       Buffalo         NY 186/195:M20-24 M#1286 1:00:59  9:48
 1554 Michael J. Snyder   Canastota       NY 340/359:M15-19 M#1287 1:01:00  9:48
 1555 Stacey A. Randall   Syracuse        NY  87/130:F15-19 F# 268 1:01:00  9:48
 1556 Melissa A. Oliphant Fayetteville    NY  88/130:F15-19 F# 269 1:01:06  9:49
 1557 Don L. Senior       Youngstown      NY 141/150:M35-39 M#1288 1:01:06  9:49
 1558 Patrick MacDougall  Buffalo         NY 341/359:M15-19 M#1289 1:01:09  9:50
 1559 Katie E. Howard     Rochester       NY  27/ 62:F 1-14 F# 270 1:01:11  9:50
 1560 Cynthia L. Tabolt   Lakeville       NY  63/ 72:F20-24 F# 271 1:01:16  9:51
 1561 Carolyn Mann        Avon            NY  89/130:F15-19 F# 272 1:01:20  9:52
 1562 Suzanne Reibson     Avon            NY  28/ 62:F 1-14 F# 273 1:01:20  9:52
 1563 Marie Snyder        Williamsville   NY   3/  4:F45-49 F# 274 1:01:21  9:52
 1564 Suzy G. Wilkins     Albion          NY  90/130:F15-19 F# 275 1:01:23  9:52
 1565 James M. Hoefler    Cheektowaga     NY 162/170:M25-29 M#1290 1:01:25  9:52
 1566 Kristin D. Schraven Albion          NY  91/130:F15-19 F# 276 1:01:27  9:53
 1567 Donny R. Read       Bryon           NY 123/155:M 1-14 M#1291 1:01:29  9:53
 1568 Lorey Repicci       Williamsville   NY   4/  4:F45-49 F# 277 1:01:32  9:54
 1569 John F. Keenan      Bergen          NY 124/155:M 1-14 M#1292 1:01:36  9:54
 1570 Sally A. Brown      Livonia         NY  64/ 72:F20-24 F# 278 1:01:36  9:54
 1571 James R. Hill       Brockport       NY 178/189:M30-34 M#1293 1:01:36  9:54
 1572 Raymond S. Wolosz   Rochester       NY  98/105:M40-44 M#1294 1:01:55  9:57
 1573 James L. Gassman    Hamburg         NY 125/155:M 1-14 M#1295 1:01:56  9:57
 1574 Louis L. Rossi      West Seneca     NY 179/189:M30-34 M#1296 1:01:57  9:58
 1575 Peter Brennan       Rochester       NY 126/155:M 1-14 M#1297 1:01:57  9:58
 1576 Rick W. Brennan     Rochester       NY 180/189:M30-34 M#1298 1:01:59  9:58
 1577 Jerry K. Combs      Holley          NY 181/189:M30-34 M#1299 1:02:00  9:58
 1578 Debra S. Mancuso    Gasport         NY  43/ 56:F25-29 F# 279 1:02:12 10:00
 1579 Suzanne F. Fenger   Williamsville   NY  15/ 20:F35-39 F# 280 1:02:13 10:00
 1580 Daniel P. Pinulski  Olean           NY 187/195:M20-24 M#1300 1:02:14 10:00
 1581 Catherine T. Cole   Niagara Falls   ON  65/ 72:F20-24 F# 281 1:02:16 10:01
 1582 Denean M. Lo Destro Darien          NY  92/130:F15-19 F# 282 1:02:20 10:01
 1583 Kathy Winter        Buffalo         NY  44/ 56:F25-29 F# 283 1:02:23 10:02
 1584 Ronald A. Slade     Cheektowaga     NY  32/ 32:M45-49 M#1301 1:02:28 10:03
 1585 Darlene E. Gorski   Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 40:F30-34 F# 284 1:02:29 10:03
 1586 Deborah Hard        Buffalo         NY  27/ 40:F30-34 F# 285 1:02:29 10:03
 1587 Anthony J. Misita   Cheektowaga     NY 142/150:M35-39 M#1302 1:02:30 10:03
 1588 James F. Connolly   Hamburg         NY 143/150:M35-39 M#1303 1:02:31 10:03
 1589 Valerie Robinson    Buffalo         NY  16/ 20:F35-39 F# 286 1:02:33 10:03
 1590 Gary Reilich        Brockport       NY 182/189:M30-34 M#1304 1:02:35 10:04
 1591 Frank E. Dengal     Rochester       NY 188/195:M20-24 M#1305 1:02:36 10:04
 1592 Dave A. Dengal      Rochester       NY 189/195:M20-24 M#1306 1:02:36 10:04
 1593 George K. White     Rochester       NY 163/170:M25-29 M#1307 1:02:38 10:04
 1594 Scott C. Hohsensee  East Aurora     NY 127/155:M 1-14 M#1308 1:02:44 10:05
 1595 Molly J. Carr       Hamburg         NY  93/130:F15-19 F# 287 1:02:49 10:06
 1596 Eric M. Moore       Rochester       NY 183/189:M30-34 M#1309 1:02:49 10:06
 1597 Kathy A. Engel      Buffalo         NY  66/ 72:F20-24 F# 288 1:02:56 10:07
 1598 Elizabeth Merrick   Hamburg         NY  17/ 20:F35-39 F# 289 1:02:59 10:08
 1599 Thomas J. Mann      East Aurora     NY 128/155:M 1-14 M#1310 1:03:00 10:08
 1600 Rick A. Haitz III   East Pembroke   NY 129/155:M 1-14 M#1311 1:03:03 10:08
 1601 Shane M. Walburn    Albion          NY 342/359:M15-19 M#1312 1:03:04 10:08
 1602 Terry Lee Williams  Brant           NY  29/ 62:F 1-14 F# 290 1:03:14 10:10
 1603 Maureen Morrissey   Grand Island    NY  94/130:F15-19 F# 291 1:03:15 10:10
 1604 Sue L. Hug          Grand Island    NY  95/130:F15-19 F# 292 1:03:16 10:10
 1605 Paul F. Szczesniak  Amherst         NY 190/195:M20-24 M#1313 1:03:26 10:12
 1606 John M. Szczesniak  Amherst         NY 343/359:M15-19 M#1314 1:03:27 10:12
 1607 Kari L. Pache       East Aurora     NY  30/ 62:F 1-14 F# 293 1:03:28 10:12
 1608 Philip J. Francis   Buffalo         NY   5/  5:M60-80 M#1315 1:03:28 10:12
 1609 Tracy A. Wilkins    Hilton          NY  96/130:F15-19 F# 294 1:03:39 10:14
 1610 Becky Bosch         South Wales     NY  31/ 62:F 1-14 F# 295 1:03:40 10:14
 1611 Nancy Wortzman      Batavia         NY  28/ 40:F30-34 F# 296 1:03:42 10:14
 1612 Sara A. Michelson   Brockport       NY  67/ 72:F20-24 F# 297 1:03:42 10:14
 1613 Marilyn E. Erdey    Tonawanda       NY  18/ 20:F35-39 F# 298 1:03:45 10:15
 1614 Krista E. Marion    Newark          NY  32/ 62:F 1-14 F# 299 1:03:48 10:15
 1615 Tricia L. Grudzien  Newark          NY  33/ 62:F 1-14 F# 300 1:03:48 10:15
 1616 Ann M. Lewis        Williamsville   NY  97/130:F15-19 F# 301 1:03:52 10:16
 1617 Paul J. Calandra    Williamsville   NY 344/359:M15-19 M#1316 1:03:52 10:16
 1618 Edith Farias        Salisbury Mills NY   1/  2:F60-80 F# 302 1:03:57 10:17
 1619 Jackie J. Douglass  Amherst         NY  29/ 40:F30-34 F# 303 1:03:59 10:17
 1620 Gail A. Weber       Rochester       NY  98/130:F15-19 F# 304 1:04:00 10:17
 1621 Mary C. Merrick     Hamburg         NY   8/ 14:F40-44 F# 305 1:04:03 10:18
 1622 George I. Willkens  Locke           NY  29/ 30:M50-59 M#1317 1:04:05 10:18
 1623 Matthew B. Erdey    Tonawanda       NY 130/155:M 1-14 M#1318 1:04:18 10:20
 1624 Stephen Hollowood   Elma            NY 345/359:M15-19 M#1319 1:04:18 10:20
 1625 John P. Barrett     Kenmore         NY 144/150:M35-39 M#1320 1:04:22 10:21
 1626 Brooke L. Fry       Buffalo         NY  30/ 30:M50-59 M#1321 1:04:22 10:21
 1627 Joshua T. Dawes     Bemus Point     NY 131/155:M 1-14 M#1322 1:04:24 10:21
 1628 Gregory P. Caley    Rochester       NY 191/195:M20-24 M#1323 1:04:31 10:22
 1629 Kathlin G. Hobika   East Amherst    NY  99/130:F15-19 F# 306 1:04:31 10:22
 1630 Donald Douglas      Buffalo         NY 164/170:M25-29 M#1324 1:04:43 10:24
 1631 Amy L. Patmos       Grand Island    NY 100/130:F15-19 F# 307 1:04:49 10:25
 1632 Joe M. Grega        Orchard Park    NY 132/155:M 1-14 M#1325 1:04:50 10:25
 1633 Shannon M. Corah    East Aurora     NY  34/ 62:F 1-14 F# 308 1:04:50 10:25
 1634 John J. Tetrault    Amherst         NY 346/359:M15-19 M#1326 1:05:02 10:27
 1635 Linda A. Rosa       Rochester       NY  45/ 56:F25-29 F# 309 1:05:07 10:28
 1636 Susan A. Hoefler    Cheektowaga     NY  46/ 56:F25-29 F# 310 1:05:10 10:29
 1637 Donna L. Sparks     Amherst         NY  30/ 40:F30-34 F# 311 1:05:11 10:29
 1638 Rob G. Burns        Depew           NY 133/155:M 1-14 M#1327 1:05:12 10:29
 1639 Julie Parrish       Hamburg         NY  31/ 40:F30-34 F# 312 1:05:13 10:29
 1640 Laura A. Lovria     Batavia         NY 101/130:F15-19 F# 313 1:05:19 10:30
 1641 Kathy M. Kennedy    West Seneca     NY  35/ 62:F 1-14 F# 314 1:05:24 10:31
 1642 Darleen J. Keenen   West Seneca     NY 102/130:F15-19 F# 315 1:05:30 10:32
 1643 Tasina Banks        Nedrow          NY  36/ 62:F 1-14 F# 316 1:05:33 10:32
 1644 Bill G. Roy         Alexander       NY 145/150:M35-39 M#1328 1:05:34 10:32
 1645 Carol Brown         Oakfield        NY 103/130:F15-19 F# 317 1:05:35 10:33
 1646 Diane R. Harder     Buffalo         NY  47/ 56:F25-29 F# 318 1:05:36 10:33
 1647 Sally S. Knox       North Chili     NY  48/ 56:F25-29 F# 319 1:05:36 10:33
 1648 Kelly J. Rice       Shinglehouse    PA 104/130:F15-19 F# 320 1:05:45 10:34
 1649 Robert D. Smith     Aliquippa       PA 184/189:M30-34 M#1329 1:05:49 10:35
 1650 Jill M. DeFazio     Waterport       NY  37/ 62:F 1-14 F# 321 1:05:51 10:35
 1651 Laura E. Olsen      Rochester       NY  68/ 72:F20-24 F# 322 1:06:01 10:37
 1652 Scott M. Combs      Holley          NY 134/155:M 1-14 M#1330 1:06:01 10:37
 1653 Kelli E. Smith      Rochester       NY  49/ 56:F25-29 F# 323 1:06:15 10:39
 1654 Ken J. Combs        Holley          NY 135/155:M 1-14 M#1331 1:06:26 10:41
 1655 No Application                           2/  3:M99-99 M#1332 1:06:29 10:41
 1656 Philip J. Drazek    Buffalo         NY 136/155:M 1-14 M#1333 1:06:44 10:44
 1657 J. Michael Erdey    Tonawanda       NY 146/150:M35-39 M#1334 1:06:47 10:44
 1658 Timothy J. Hayward  Batavia         NY 165/170:M25-29 M#1335 1:06:48 10:44
 1659 Jeff Scott          Batavia         NY 166/170:M25-29 M#1336 1:06:53 10:45
 1660 Nancy A. Webb       Williamsville   NY   9/ 14:F40-44 F# 324 1:06:54 10:45
 1661 Joel M. Guagliano   Grand Island    NY 347/359:M15-19 M#1337 1:06:55 10:45
 1662 Steve Bond          Grand Island    NY 348/359:M15-19 M#1338 1:07:03 10:47
 1663 Alan P. Bielmeier   Lancaster       NY 147/150:M35-39 M#1339 1:07:04 10:47
 1664 Elizabeth Andersen  East Aurora     NY  50/ 56:F25-29 F# 325 1:07:27 10:51
 1665 Lisa M. Krull       Lockport        NY 105/130:F15-19 F# 326 1:07:45 10:54
 1666 Linda A. Barbera    Buffalo         NY  32/ 40:F30-34 F# 327 1:07:46 10:54
 1667 Eliot S. Bazar      Washington      DC 167/170:M25-29 M#1340 1:07:48 10:54
 1668 Maureen Lyons       Nedrow          NY 106/130:F15-19 F# 328 1:07:51 10:55
 1669 Mary L. Knox        Renssalaer      NY  10/ 14:F40-44 F# 329 1:08:00 10:56
 1670 Beth J. Cultrara    West Seneca     NY 107/130:F15-19 F# 330 1:08:07 10:57
 1671 Jennifer M. Dawes   Bemus Point     NY  38/ 62:F 1-14 F# 331 1:08:12 10:58
 1672 Timothy Fahrenholz  East Aurora     NY 137/155:M 1-14 M#1341 1:08:19 10:59
 1673 Julia R. Murty      Niagara Falls   NY  39/ 62:F 1-14 F# 332 1:08:29 11:01
 1674 Carol A. Schuler    Akron           NY  51/ 56:F25-29 F# 333 1:08:35 11:02
 1675 G. A. Dzierzanowski Darien Center   NY 138/155:M 1-14 M#1342 1:08:36 11:02
 1676 Kathy Rowcliffe     Batavia         NY  69/ 72:F20-24 F# 334 1:08:36 11:02
 1677 Steven C. Wascher   Victor          NY 185/189:M30-34 M#1343 1:09:01 11:06
 1678 Patricia A. Dills   Pavilion        NY  70/ 72:F20-24 F# 335 1:09:02 11:06
 1679 James M. Cohen      Cheektowaga     NY 139/155:M 1-14 M#1344 1:09:10 11:07
 1680 Gary W. Parks       Fulton          NY 186/189:M30-34 M#1345 1:09:24 11:09
 1681 Stella M. Rickert   Albion          NY  33/ 40:F30-34 F# 336 1:09:29 11:10
 1682 Kathleen M. Same    Albion          NY  34/ 40:F30-34 F# 337 1:09:31 11:11
 1683 Jeanine M. Cook     Batavia         NY  40/ 62:F 1-14 F# 338 1:09:51 11:14
 1684 Kelly J. Keenan     Avon            NY 108/130:F15-19 F# 339 1:09:59 11:15
 1685 Ronald Sulkowski    West Seneca     NY  99/105:M40-44 M#1346 1:10:09 11:17
 1686 John M. Corn        East Aurora     NY 349/359:M15-19 M#1347 1:10:21 11:19
 1687 Jane E. Krotz       Hilton          NY 109/130:F15-19 F# 340 1:10:25 11:19
 1688 Peggy L. Sherwood   Hilton          NY 110/130:F15-19 F# 341 1:10:25 11:19
 1689 Jenny A. Williams   East Aurora     NY 111/130:F15-19 F# 342 1:10:26 11:19
 1690 Samuel L. Cooper    Byron           NY 100/105:M40-44 M#1348 1:10:28 11:20
 1691 Julie A. Kralisz    West Falls      NY 112/130:F15-19 F# 343 1:10:36 11:21
 1692 Nina C. Doebrich    Rochester       NY  41/ 62:F 1-14 F# 344 1:10:51 11:23
 1693 Allison M. Flanders Penfield        NY 113/130:F15-19 F# 345 1:10:52 11:24
 1694 Brenda M. Cole      Niagara Falls   ON 114/130:F15-19 F# 346 1:11:02 11:25
 1695 Kate Donohue        West Seneca     NY  42/ 62:F 1-14 F# 347 1:11:14 11:27
 1696 Amy J. Downs        Albion          NY 115/130:F15-19 F# 348 1:11:15 11:27
 1697 Dorothy M. Stirk    Albion          NY 116/130:F15-19 F# 349 1:11:42 11:32
 1698 Diane L. Czelusta   East Aurora     NY  43/ 62:F 1-14 F# 350 1:11:44 11:32
 1699 Jennifer M. Logel   Strykersville   NY 117/130:F15-19 F# 351 1:11:53 11:33
 1700 Erin L. Wascher     Victor          NY  44/ 62:F 1-14 F# 352 1:11:56 11:34
 1701 Dick Klein          Hamburg         NY 101/105:M40-44 M#1349 1:12:12 11:36
 1702 Salvatore Search    Twn Tonawanda   NY 140/155:M 1-14 M#1350 1:12:34 11:40
 1703 Darrell E. Schoenl  West Seneca     NY 350/359:M15-19 M#1351 1:12:54 11:43
 1704 Sandy K. Smith      Gowanda         NY  35/ 40:F30-34 F# 353 1:12:55 11:43
 1705 Dean Carroll        Grand Island    NY 168/170:M25-29 M#1352 1:13:00 11:44
 1706 Jeff M. Rubery      West Seneca     NY 351/359:M15-19 M#1353 1:13:02 11:45
 1707 M. M. Eckenbrecht   East Bethany    NY 118/130:F15-19 F# 354 1:13:06 11:45
 1708 Kris M. Chiavetta   Hamburg         NY  45/ 62:F 1-14 F# 355 1:13:11 11:46
 1709 Patricia C. Millar  Hamburg         NY 119/130:F15-19 F# 356 1:13:12 11:46
 1710 Chris E. Richardson Hamburg         NY 120/130:F15-19 F# 357 1:13:16 11:47
 1711 Marsha Tillson      Shortsville     NY   2/  2:F60-80 F# 358 1:13:29 11:49
 1712 Giovanna Villhauer  Rochester       NY  52/ 56:F25-29 F# 359 1:13:30 11:49
 1713 Edwin B. Villhauer  Rochester       NY 169/170:M25-29 M#1354 1:13:30 11:49
 1714 Alice M. King       Niagara Falls   NY  19/ 20:F35-39 F# 360 1:13:36 11:50
 1715 David Curtis        Depew           NY 102/105:M40-44 M#1355 1:13:46 11:52
 1716 Diane M. Andrasik   Dunkirk         NY  36/ 40:F30-34 F# 361 1:14:32 11:59
 1717 Steven Schunk       Darien          NY 141/155:M 1-14 M#1356 1:14:36 12:00
 1718 Joseph D. Doleski   Victor          NY 352/359:M15-19 M#1357 1:14:39 12:00
 1719 Janis Klein         Hamburg         NY  11/ 14:F40-44 F# 362 1:14:43 12:01
 1720 Chris Klein         Hamburg         NY 353/359:M15-19 M#1358 1:14:57 12:03
 1721 John L. Grannel     West Seneca     NY 354/359:M15-19 M#1359 1:15:09 12:05
 1722 Shannon R. Wiepert  Ransomville     NY   3/  3:M99-99 M#1360 1:15:16 12:06
 1723 Keith A. Bielmeier  Lancaster       NY 142/155:M 1-14 M#1361 1:15:17 12:06
 1724 Michele A. Costa    Lancaster       NY 121/130:F15-19 F# 363 1:15:24 12:07
 1725 Barb M. Goodenbery  Batavia         NY  53/ 56:F25-29 F# 364 1:15:26 12:08
 1726 Irene K. Goodenbery Batavia         NY  71/ 72:F20-24 F# 365 1:15:29 12:08
 1727 Diana L. Boyle      Ransomville     NY  46/ 62:F 1-14 F# 366 1:15:31 12:08
 1728 Rick J. Magro       Williamsville   NY 170/170:M25-29 M#1362 1:15:37 12:09
 1729 Patrick Samway      Spencerport     NY 143/155:M 1-14 M#1363 1:15:39 12:10
 1730 Anita L. Rastelli   Grand Island    NY 122/130:F15-19 F# 367 1:15:58 12:13
 1731 Dorothy A. Dengal   Rochester       NY 123/130:F15-19 F# 368 1:16:01 12:13
 1732 Kathryn Lang        N. Tonawanda    NY  37/ 40:F30-34 F# 369 1:16:22 12:17
 1733 Tom J. Samway       Spencerport     NY 103/105:M40-44 M#1364 1:16:25 12:17
 1734 Nancy L. Johnson    Fairport        NY  54/ 56:F25-29 F# 370 1:16:29 12:18
 1735 Ronald J. Phillips  Blasdell        NY 192/195:M20-24 M#1365 1:16:58 12:22
 1736 John W. Reimer      Blasdell        NY 193/195:M20-24 M#1366 1:17:02 12:23
 1737 Todd J. Killian     Waukegan        IL 144/155:M 1-14 M#1367 1:20:20 12:55
 1738 Jeff S. Cook        Grand Island    NY 355/359:M15-19 M#1368 1:21:22 13:05
 1739 Michelle L. Killian N. Tonawanda    NY  47/ 62:F 1-14 F# 371 1:21:23 13:05
 1740 Kathleen Cummings   Grand Island    NY 124/130:F15-19 F# 372 1:21:24 13:05
 1741 Patrick W. Good     Grand Island    NY 356/359:M15-19 M#1369 1:21:47 13:09
 1742 Mike J. Hilfiker    Rochester       NY 145/155:M 1-14 M#1370 1:21:51 13:10
 1743 Christy A. Murty    Niagara Falls   NY  48/ 62:F 1-14 F# 373 1:22:46 13:18
 1744 Patrick C. Murty    Niagara Falls   NY 146/155:M 1-14 M#1371 1:22:55 13:20
 1745 C. T. Hilfiker      Rochester       NY 147/155:M 1-14 M#1372 1:22:57 13:20
 1746 Glenn L. Colton     N. Tonawanda    NY 194/195:M20-24 M#1373 1:23:10 13:22
 1747 Jennifer A. Glair   Batavia         NY  49/ 62:F 1-14 F# 374 1:23:18 13:24
 1748 Karen Gerace        Batavia         NY  50/ 62:F 1-14 F# 375 1:23:20 13:24
 1749 Nicholas P. Lanni   Warsaw          NY 187/189:M30-34 M#1374 1:23:26 13:25
 1750 Judith M. Curtis    Depew           NY  12/ 14:F40-44 F# 376 1:23:33 13:26
 1751 Jennell Greer       Rochester       NY  72/ 72:F20-24 F# 377 1:23:34 13:26
 1752 Cheryl A. Bork      Rochester       NY  55/ 56:F25-29 F# 378 1:24:38 13:36
 1753 Lawrence D. Brohman Alden           NY 357/359:M15-19 M#1375 1:24:41 13:37
 1754 Melde Rutledge      Buffalo         NY 148/150:M35-39 M#1376 1:24:50 13:38
 1755 William C. Brinkman Leroy           NY 188/189:M30-34 M#1377 1:26:04 13:50
 1756 Andrea Martinez     Grand Island    NY 125/130:F15-19 F# 379 1:26:21 13:53
 1757 Adriane L. Fraser   Grand Island    NY  51/ 62:F 1-14 F# 380 1:26:52 13:58
 1758 David C. Retzlaff   Alden           NY 358/359:M15-19 M#1378 1:28:21 14:12
 1759 Molly A. Brown      Nunda           NY  56/ 56:F25-29 F# 381 1:28:25 14:13
 1760 Sally A. Mohawk     Gowanda         NY  52/ 62:F 1-14 F# 382 1:29:14 14:21
 1761 Lang Mohawk         Gowanda         NY  53/ 62:F 1-14 F# 383 1:29:15 14:21
 1762 Gerri Jimerson      Versailles      NY  54/ 62:F 1-14 F# 384 1:30:59 14:38
 1763 Lulu Jimerson       Versailles      NY  38/ 40:F30-34 F# 385 1:32:58 14:57
 1764 Susan P. Abrams     Gowanda         NY  39/ 40:F30-34 F# 386 1:32:59 14:57
 1765 Anthony J. Murty    Niagara Falls   NY 104/105:M40-44 M#1379 1:33:00 14:57
 1766 Barbara Kupczyk     Depew           NY 126/130:F15-19 F# 387 1:33:00 14:57
 1767 April J. Frascatore Lancaster       NY 127/130:F15-19 F# 388 1:33:17 15:00
 1768 Peter E. Shephard   Akron           NY 105/105:M40-44 M#1380 1:33:18 15:00
 1769 Megan T. Murty      Niagara Falls   NY  55/ 62:F 1-14 F# 389 1:33:19 15:00
 1770 Ramon C. Chaya      Batavia         NY 189/189:M30-34 M#1381 1:34:34 15:12
 1771 Georgia L. Peterson Batavia         NY  20/ 20:F35-39 F# 390 1:34:53 15:15
 1772 Shawn M. McMahon    Darien          NY 148/155:M 1-14 M#1382 1:34:56 15:16
 1773 Jason E. Freeman    Hornell         NY 149/155:M 1-14 M#1383 1:34:57 15:16
 1774 Sharon L. Bielmeier Lancaster       NY  13/ 14:F40-44 F# 391 1:36:47 15:34
 1775 Sunny J. Kennedy    Salamanca       NY  56/ 62:F 1-14 F# 392 1:36:52 15:34
 1776 Linda A. Costa      Lancaster       NY  14/ 14:F40-44 F# 393 1:38:15 15:48
 1777 Brian-Martin Samway Spencerport     NY 150/155:M 1-14 M#1384 1:38:16 15:48
 1778 Joe I. Derion       Cheektowaga     NY 151/155:M 1-14 M#1385 1:38:17 15:48
 1779 Christina Frazzini  Buffalo         NY  57/ 62:F 1-14 F# 394 1:38:17 15:48
 1780 Terri A. Brown      Buffalo         NY  58/ 62:F 1-14 F# 395 1:38:18 15:48
 1781 Sue A. La Vallee    Williamsville   NY 128/130:F15-19 F# 396 1:38:20 15:49
 1782 Jennifer W. Sharkey Williamsville   NY 129/130:F15-19 F# 397 1:38:24 15:49
 1783 Tracy Giambelluca   Buffalo         NY  59/ 62:F 1-14 F# 398 1:39:19 15:58
 1784 Sue R. Watters      Buffalo         NY  60/ 62:F 1-14 F# 399 1:39:26 15:59
 1785 Scott E. Rhodes     Alexander       NY 359/359:M15-19 M#1386 1:39:56 16:04
 1786 Terry R. Beard      Caledonia       NY 152/155:M 1-14 M#1387 1:40:22 16:08
 1787 Jenny Klein         Hamburg         NY  61/ 62:F 1-14 F# 400 1:40:31 16:10
 1788 Tim C. Beard        Caledonia       NY 153/155:M 1-14 M#1388 1:40:31 16:10
 1789 Barbara Schunk      Darien          NY  40/ 40:F30-34 F# 401 1:40:40 16:11
 1790 Lori Schunk         Darien          NY 130/130:F15-19 F# 402 1:40:42 16:11
 1791 Lawrence Elbert     Niagara Falls   NY 195/195:M20-24 M#1389 1:40:42 16:11
 1792 Tony T. Hartman     Niagara Falls   NY 149/150:M35-39 M#1390 1:41:13 16:16
 1793 Tina R. Wiepert     Ransom          NY  62/ 62:F 1-14 F# 403 1:41:22 16:18
 1794 Justin A. Smith     Rochester       NY 154/155:M 1-14 M#1391 1:41:22 16:18
 1795 Jack F. Wujcik      Leroy           NY 150/150:M35-39 M#1392 1:41:22 16:18
 1796 Klaiton J. Hartman  Niagara Falls   NY 155/155:M 1-14 M#1393 1:41:22 16:18
                                                                         
                                                                         
                 Results by Runtime Services, Colden NY