-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                              Shape Up Buffalo 10k                       
                               Buffalo,  New York                        
                                  May 31,  1981                          
                                                                         
                     Note: this was Runtime's first event                
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Willie Bauza        Dunkirk         NY   1/ 66:M25-29 M#   1   31:06  5:00
    2 Michael L. Wilson   Thorold         ON   1/ 81:M30-34 M#   2   32:47  5:16
    3 Paul Dannels        Grand Island    NY   1/ 25:M15-19 M#   3   32:51  5:17
    4 Phillip Krasinski   Blasdell        NY   2/ 25:M15-19 M#   4   33:16  5:21
    5 Tom Coniglio        Cheektowaga     NY   2/ 66:M25-29 M#   5   33:18  5:21
    6 C. A. Nowell        Niagara On Lake ON   1/ 60:M35-39 M#   6   33:22  5:22
    7 Jay Berens          Kenmore         NY   3/ 66:M25-29 M#   7   33:25  5:22
    8 Dan Fischer         Williamsville   NY   3/ 25:M15-19 M#   8   33:40  5:25
    9 Alan Wrobel         No City Given   ON   1/ 25:M20-24 M#   9   33:52  5:27
   10 Neil O'Donohue      Fredonia        NY   2/ 60:M35-39 M#  10   33:53  5:27
   11 David Kalmats       Niagara Falls   ON   4/ 66:M25-29 M#  11   34:01  5:28
   12 John M. Walsh       Ithaca          NY   5/ 66:M25-29 M#  12   34:06  5:29
   13 Bob English         Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 25:M15-19 M#  13   34:11  5:30
   14 Frederick D. Gordon Buffalo         NY   2/ 81:M30-34 M#  14   34:16  5:31
   15 Jim Attard          Kenmore         NY   2/ 25:M20-24 M#  15   34:26  5:32
   16 Thomas C. Donnelly  Buffalo         NY   6/ 66:M25-29 M#  16   34:33  5:33
   17 Jerry Gonser        London          ON   1/ 80:M40-49 M#  17   34:41  5:35
   18 John Willett        Niagara Falls   ON   5/ 25:M15-19 M#  18   34:45  5:35
   19 Jack Meegan         Buffalo         NY   2/ 80:M40-49 M#  19   34:49  5:36
   20 Kevin Gibbons       Buffalo         NY   3/ 25:M20-24 M#  20   35:15  5:40
   21 Kenneth MacDonald   St Catharine's  ON   7/ 66:M25-29 M#  21   35:17  5:40
   22 Mark C. Struebel    Buffalo         NY   4/ 25:M20-24 M#  22   35:20  5:41
   23 Mark Collesano      Buffalo         NY   6/ 25:M15-19 M#  23   35:36  5:43
   24 John Waterhouse     St. Catharines  ON   3/ 60:M35-39 M#  24   35:37  5:44
   25 Ron Markevich       Williamsville   NY   1/ 13:M 0-14 M#  25   35:48  5:45
   26 Rod Nicholls        Thorold         ON   7/ 25:M15-19 M#  26   35:52  5:46
   27 Larry Naukam        Webster         NY   3/ 81:M30-34 M#  27   36:09  5:49
   28 David Alessi        Buffalo         NY   8/ 66:M25-29 M#  28   36:10  5:49
   29 Wayne Morse         Buffalo         NY   9/ 66:M25-29 M#  29   36:11  5:49
   30 Bob Reis            Snyder          NY   3/ 80:M40-49 M#  30   36:17  5:50
   31 Nick Honcoop        Niagara Falls   ON   4/ 81:M30-34 M#  31   36:22  5:51
   32 Bill Pioli          Grand Island    NY  10/ 66:M25-29 M#  32   36:23  5:51
   33 Brian W. Smith      St. David's     ON   5/ 25:M20-24 M#  33   36:27  5:52
   34 Donald A. Peifer    Lockport        NY   2/ 13:M 0-14 M#  34   36:33  5:53
   35 Michael Sy          Lockport        NY   8/ 25:M15-19 M#  35   36:34  5:53
   36 Ken McAvoy          Williamsville   NY   6/ 25:M20-24 M#  36   36:38  5:53
   37 Peter A. Boers      Manlius         NY   9/ 25:M15-19 M#  37   36:46  5:55
   38 Mark Morgan         Hamburg         NY  11/ 66:M25-29 M#  38   36:49  5:55
   39 Doug Ward           Hamburg         NY  12/ 66:M25-29 M#  39   36:51  5:55
   40 Scott Kilpatrick    Orchard Park    NY  10/ 25:M15-19 M#  40   36:58  5:57
   41 George Elliott      Fort Erie       ON   4/ 80:M40-49 M#  41   36:59  5:57
   42 Fran Emmerling      Hamburg         NY   5/ 81:M30-34 M#  42   37:05  5:58
   43 Bill Beardsley      Buffalo         NY  13/ 66:M25-29 M#  43   37:15  5:59
   44 Ben Custers         Niagara Falls   ON   4/ 60:M35-39 M#  44   37:18  6:00
   45 Marty Herron        W. Seneca       NY   5/ 60:M35-39 M#  45   37:20  6:00
   46 Chris Miller        Williamsville   NY  14/ 66:M25-29 M#  46   37:39  6:03
   47 David Willett       Niagara Falls   ON   5/ 80:M40-49 M#  47   37:40  6:03
   48 Karl Evans          Tonawanda       NY  11/ 25:M15-19 M#  48   37:47  6:04
   49 Ron Craddock        Fort Erie       ON   6/ 81:M30-34 M#  49   37:50  6:05
   50 Robert C. Ahlgren   West Amherst    NY   6/ 60:M35-39 M#  50   37:56  6:06
   51 Claus W. Augenreich West Seneca     NY   6/ 80:M40-49 M#  51   38:05  6:07
   52 Eric Day            Orchard Park    NY  12/ 25:M15-19 M#  52   38:20  6:10
   53 Dave Healy          Tonawanda       NY   7/ 60:M35-39 M#  53   38:22  6:10
   54 William E. LaVigne  Kenmore         NY  15/ 66:M25-29 M#  54   38:25  6:11
   55 Charles Weglarski   Lancaster       NY  13/ 25:M15-19 M#  55   38:26  6:11
   56 Jacqueline Ekiss    West Amherst    NY   1/  6:F 1-14 F#   1   38:27  6:11
   57 Joanne York         E. Amherst      NY   1/  8:F15-19 F#   2   38:30  6:11
   58 Roger Whalley       Buffalo         NY   1/ 21:M50-59 M#  56   38:37  6:13
   59 Don Smith           St. David's     ON  16/ 66:M25-29 M#  57   38:40  6:13
   60 Anthony Garrow      Tonawanda       NY  17/ 66:M25-29 M#  58   38:45  6:14
   61 Dick Sullivan       Williamsville   NY   2/ 21:M50-59 M#  59   38:50  6:15
   62 Daniel N. Maltbie   Elma            NY  18/ 66:M25-29 M#  60   38:51  6:15
   63 James Johnson       Amherst         NY  19/ 66:M25-29 M#  61   38:53  6:15
   64 Michael H. Harrison Buffalo         NY   7/ 81:M30-34 M#  62   38:58  6:16
   65 Scott Kovel         Buffalo         NY  20/ 66:M25-29 M#  63   39:00  6:16
   66 Ed Teter            E. Aurora       NY   8/ 81:M30-34 M#  64   39:02  6:17
   67 Ron Krebs           Lancaster       NY   9/ 81:M30-34 M#  65   39:05  6:17
   68 Jim Rohde           Tonawanda       NY  10/ 81:M30-34 M#  66   39:06  6:17
   69 Wayne Rose          Eden            NY   8/ 60:M35-39 M#  67   39:08  6:17
   70 Carl Twarog         Elma            NY  14/ 25:M15-19 M#  68   39:11  6:18
   71 Jim Macknair        Clarence        NY  15/ 25:M15-19 M#  69   39:11  6:18
   72 Joseph Hlavaty III  E. Aurora       NY   7/ 25:M20-24 M#  70   39:12  6:18
   73 Charles D. McGuire  Buffalo         NY  21/ 66:M25-29 M#  71   39:14  6:18
   74 Trevor D. Smith     Kenmore         NY   3/ 13:M 0-14 M#  72   39:21  6:20
   75 T. Granville        E. Amherst      NY   9/ 60:M35-39 M#  73   39:22  6:20
   76 Ronald W. Koza      Buffalo         NY  22/ 66:M25-29 M#  74   39:28  6:21
   77 Robert J. Herzog    Buffalo         NY  10/ 60:M35-39 M#  75   39:29  6:21
   78 Joseph P. Mooney    Hamburg         NY  11/ 81:M30-34 M#  76   39:35  6:22
   79 Allan Denz          West Seneca     NY  12/ 81:M30-34 M#  77   39:38  6:22
   80 George A. Graovac   Eden            NY  11/ 60:M35-39 M#  78   39:40  6:23
   81 Peter Fadum         Grand Island    NY  23/ 66:M25-29 M#  79   39:41  6:23
   82 Cliff Phalen        Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 80:M40-49 M#  80   39:44  6:23
   83 David Rogers        Grand Island    NY   8/ 80:M40-49 M#  81   39:50  6:24
   84 Chip Ressel         Orchard Park    NY   8/ 25:M20-24 M#  82   39:52  6:25
   85 Michael Mundt       Kenmore         NY   9/ 25:M20-24 M#  83   39:53  6:25
   86 Wayne T. Alexander  Buffalo         NY  24/ 66:M25-29 M#  84   39:54  6:25
   87 Tom Dixon           Kenmore         NY   9/ 80:M40-49 M#  85   39:55  6:25
   88 Bruce Luders        Buffalo         NY  13/ 81:M30-34 M#  86   39:56  6:25
   89 Donald A. McAndrew  Hamburg         NY  12/ 60:M35-39 M#  87   39:56  6:25
   90 R. Lawler           St. Catharines  ON  13/ 60:M35-39 M#  88   40:01  6:26
   91 David H. Martin     Tonawanda       NY  25/ 66:M25-29 M#  89   40:05  6:27
   92 Bob Bickert         Clarence        NY  10/ 80:M40-49 M#  90   40:08  6:27
   93 Peter C. Klumpp     Orchard Park    NY  11/ 80:M40-49 M#  91   40:08  6:27
   94 Michael J. Harrison Lockport        NY  16/ 25:M15-19 M#  92   40:23  6:30
   95 Jim Randall         Fort Erie       ON  14/ 81:M30-34 M#  93   40:23  6:30
   96 David Whittemore    East Aurora     NY  17/ 25:M15-19 M#  94   40:25  6:30
   97 James Biltekoff     Buffalo         NY  15/ 81:M30-34 M#  95   40:26  6:30
   98 John Bell           Depew           NY  14/ 60:M35-39 M#  96   40:32  6:31
   99 Gordon Beaver       Tonawanda       NY   3/ 21:M50-59 M#  97   40:33  6:31
  100 Irv Frawley         Tonawanda       NY  12/ 80:M40-49 M#  98   40:33  6:31
  101 Gary Kazmierczak    Buffalo         NY  26/ 66:M25-29 M#  99   40:34  6:31
  102 Richard H. Stetter  Buffalo         NY  27/ 66:M25-29 M# 100   40:37  6:32
  103 David W. Sawicki    East Aurora     NY  15/ 60:M35-39 M# 101   40:38  6:32
  104 Donn Blackley, Jr.  Lockport        NY  16/ 60:M35-39 M# 102   40:39  6:32
  105 Mario Toffalo       Niagara Falls   ON  16/ 81:M30-34 M# 103   40:42  6:33
  106 Ted Wantuch         Elma            NY  17/ 81:M30-34 M# 104   40:43  6:33
  107 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   4/ 21:M50-59 M# 105   40:44  6:33
  108 Keith H. Coffey     Grand Island    NY  18/ 81:M30-34 M# 106   40:46  6:33
  109 John Lowrey         Hamburg         NY  19/ 81:M30-34 M# 107   40:50  6:34
  110 Michael Hilligas    N. Tonawanda    NY  28/ 66:M25-29 M# 108   40:51  6:34
  111 Richard Brooker     Orchard Park    NY  20/ 81:M30-34 M# 109   40:52  6:34
  112 Michael J. Delmonte Buffalo         NY  21/ 81:M30-34 M# 110   40:56  6:35
  113 Dave MacPhee        Williamsville   NY  29/ 66:M25-29 M# 111   41:02  6:36
  114 Carl L. Cleague     Buffalo         NY  13/ 80:M40-49 M# 112   41:04  6:36
  115 Michael J. Lannan   Eggertsville    NY  22/ 81:M30-34 M# 113   41:05  6:36
  116 Kathleen Kelkenberg Orchard Park    NY   1/ 17:F30-34 F#   3   41:06  6:36
  117 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   5/ 21:M50-59 M# 114   41:09  6:37
  118 Douglas Boatfield   Attica          NY  17/ 60:M35-39 M# 115   41:10  6:37
  119 Richard W. Rash     Amherst         NY  23/ 81:M30-34 M# 116   41:13  6:38
  120 Robert Graft        Buffalo         NY  30/ 66:M25-29 M# 117   41:13  6:38
  121 Erik Korune         Tonawanda       NY   4/ 13:M 0-14 M# 118   41:15  6:38
  122 Tom Vadakin         Tonawanda       NY  18/ 60:M35-39 M# 119   41:15  6:38
  123 Mark J. Schlant     Kenmore         NY  18/ 25:M15-19 M# 120   41:16  6:38
  124 Richard Clouden     W. Seneca       NY  10/ 25:M20-24 M# 121   41:21  6:39
  125 Peter Allen         Kenmore         NY  19/ 60:M35-39 M# 122   41:21  6:39
  126 Robert Lupp         Kenmore         NY  14/ 80:M40-49 M# 123   41:24  6:39
  127 Joe Mehltretter     Buffalo         NY  31/ 66:M25-29 M# 124   41:25  6:40
  128 Ronald Kwilou       Hamburg         NY  20/ 60:M35-39 M# 125   41:26  6:40
  129 Robert Schaus       Buffalo         NY   6/ 21:M50-59 M# 126   41:28  6:40
  130 Nicholas Krupp      Lancaster       NY  24/ 81:M30-34 M# 127   41:30  6:40
  131 Lee J. Stellrecht   Lancaster       NY  25/ 81:M30-34 M# 128   41:32  6:41
  132 Trevor Reynolds     St. Catharines  ON  26/ 81:M30-34 M# 129   41:34  6:41
  133 Ed Hackbush         Buffalo         NY  15/ 80:M40-49 M# 130   41:35  6:41
  134 Chet Shear          Buffalo         NY  16/ 80:M40-49 M# 131   41:37  6:41
  135 Bob Siembida        Tonawanda       NY  17/ 80:M40-49 M# 132   41:40  6:42
  136 George Schena       Lake View       NY  21/ 60:M35-39 M# 133   41:42  6:42
  137 Lee Bunton          Hamburg         NY  27/ 81:M30-34 M# 134   41:43  6:42
  138 Paul Emery          N. Tonawanda    NY  32/ 66:M25-29 M# 135   41:44  6:43
  139 Jason J. Hagar      Kenmore         NY  11/ 25:M20-24 M# 136   41:45  6:43
  140 John D. Storms      Williamsville   NY   5/ 13:M 0-14 M# 137   41:46  6:43
  141 Bill Koopman        Kenmore         NY   1/  5:M60-99 M# 138   41:50  6:44
  142 Joseph Stalten      Snyder          NY  12/ 25:M20-24 M# 139   41:51  6:44
  143 Ed Fischer          Williamsville   NY  19/ 25:M15-19 M# 140   41:52  6:44
  144 Douglas Trumpler    Elma            NY  13/ 25:M20-24 M# 141   41:54  6:44
  145 Bart Slepian        Williamsville   NY  22/ 60:M35-39 M# 142   41:54  6:44
  146 Betsy Granville     E. Amherst      NY   2/  6:F 1-14 F#   4   41:55  6:44
  147 Jim Travis          Glenwood        NY  28/ 81:M30-34 M# 143   41:57  6:45
  148 David Miller        Grand Island    NY  33/ 66:M25-29 M# 144   42:02  6:45
  149 Chet Kelley         Cheektowaga     NY  34/ 66:M25-29 M# 145   42:03  6:46
  150 Marvis Greenfield   Houston         TX  23/ 60:M35-39 M# 146   42:04  6:46
  151 Julie Rose          Eden            NY   2/ 17:F30-34 F#   5   42:05  6:46
  152 Jim Dock            Williamsville   NY  18/ 80:M40-49 M# 147   42:06  6:46
  153 Kevin Bartholomew   Buffalo         NY   6/ 13:M 0-14 M# 148   42:06  6:46
  154 Anthony P. Greeley  Elma            NY  19/ 80:M40-49 M# 149   42:07  6:46
  155 Keith M. Pache      East Aurora     NY  14/ 25:M20-24 M# 150   42:08  6:46
  156 John O'Neill        Buffalo         NY  29/ 81:M30-34 M# 151   42:14  6:47
  157 Roger S. Storm      Clarence        NY  24/ 60:M35-39 M# 152   42:15  6:48
  158 Paul Walters        E. Amherst      NY  25/ 60:M35-39 M# 153   42:16  6:48
  159 Wayne Hughes        E. Amherst      NY  26/ 60:M35-39 M# 154   42:17  6:48
  160 Hiroshi Morihara    Tonawanda       NY  20/ 80:M40-49 M# 155   42:33  6:50
  161 Tom Bourkney        Cheektowaga     NY  27/ 60:M35-39 M# 156   42:38  6:51
  162 Jim Roberts         Williamsville   NY  21/ 80:M40-49 M# 157   42:44  6:52
  163 James R. Doane      Grand Island    NY  28/ 60:M35-39 M# 158   42:50  6:53
  164 Thomas J. Reilly    Blasdell        NY  29/ 60:M35-39 M# 159   42:51  6:53
  165 Robert Grzedzicki   Buffalo         NY  30/ 81:M30-34 M# 160   42:52  6:54
  166 Kurt Winter         E Amherst       NY   7/ 13:M 0-14 M# 161   42:53  6:54
  167 Beth Barnack        Blasdell        NY   2/  8:F15-19 F#   6   42:59  6:55
  168 Dave Broad          Buffalo         NY  31/ 81:M30-34 M# 162   43:00  6:55
  169 Cindy Pequeen       Tn. Tonawanda   NY   3/ 17:F30-34 F#   7   43:04  6:55
  170 Roy Courtney        Buffalo         NY  22/ 80:M40-49 M# 163   43:04  6:55
  171 Andrew N. Kielb     W. Seneca       NY  35/ 66:M25-29 M# 164   43:09  6:56
  172 Catherine Galvin    Buffalo         NY   1/  7:F20-24 F#   8   43:11  6:57
  173 Samuel Roberts      Buffalo         NY  30/ 60:M35-39 M# 165   43:17  6:58
  174 Mark J. Rusch       N. Tonawanda    NY  15/ 25:M20-24 M# 166   43:18  6:58
  175 Ellis Ryan          Lancaster       NY  32/ 81:M30-34 M# 167   43:22  6:58
  176 Denise Hochul       Buffalo         NY   1/ 21:F25-29 F#   9   43:24  6:59
  177 Tom Piskun          N. Boston       NY  33/ 81:M30-34 M# 168   43:25  6:59
  178 Stephen A. Janas    Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 66:M25-29 M# 169   43:30  7:00
  179 David Wolinski      Elma            NY  31/ 60:M35-39 M# 170   43:32  7:00
  180 Charles Morales     Williamsville   NY  37/ 66:M25-29 M# 171   43:35  7:00
  181 Barbara Chamberlain Grand Island    NY   4/ 17:F30-34 F#  10   43:39  7:01
  182 Don Schneggenburger Tonawanda       NY  23/ 80:M40-49 M# 172   43:40  7:01
  183 Murray J. Grashow   Hamburg         NY  34/ 81:M30-34 M# 173   43:41  7:01
  184 C. W. Clark         Buffalo         NY  24/ 80:M40-49 M# 174   43:41  7:01
  185 Larry Trojak        Buffalo         NY  38/ 66:M25-29 M# 175   43:42  7:02
  186 John R. Edmiston    Buffalo         NY  35/ 81:M30-34 M# 176   43:42  7:02
  187 Alan Gross          Buffalo         NY   7/ 21:M50-59 M# 177   43:47  7:02
  188 Dr. Kevin R. Haley  Buffalo         NY  39/ 66:M25-29 M# 178   43:50  7:03
  189 David Szczepanik    Tonawanda       NY  36/ 81:M30-34 M# 179   43:52  7:03
  190 Patricia A. Peifer  Lockport        NY   3/  8:F15-19 F#  11   43:57  7:04
  191 Brian T. Ratchford  Williamsville   NY  32/ 60:M35-39 M# 180   44:00  7:04
  192 Richard Leugemors   N. Tonawanda    NY  40/ 66:M25-29 M# 181   44:02  7:05
  193 Andrew Perry        Buffalo         NY  41/ 66:M25-29 M# 182   44:03  7:05
  194 Mark J. Swierat     Buffalo         NY  37/ 81:M30-34 M# 183   44:04  7:05
  195 James A. Locke      Buffalo         NY  38/ 81:M30-34 M# 184   44:07  7:06
  196 James Nowicki       Buffalo         NY  33/ 60:M35-39 M# 185   44:07  7:06
  197 Phillis Sipos       Buffalo         NY   2/ 21:F25-29 F#  12   44:11  7:06
  198 Paul W. Kullman     West Seneca     NY  20/ 25:M15-19 M# 186   44:14  7:07
  199 Donald R. McSwain   Buffalo         NY  25/ 80:M40-49 M# 187   44:15  7:07
  200 Carl S. Ferraro     Hamburg         NY  34/ 60:M35-39 M# 188   44:15  7:07
  201 David Sandquist     Buffalo         NY  35/ 60:M35-39 M# 189   44:18  7:07
  202 Mike Curry          E. Aurora       NY  42/ 66:M25-29 M# 190   44:22  7:08
  203 James J. Kinney     Tonawanda       NY  39/ 81:M30-34 M# 191   44:22  7:08
  204 Brett Harrison      Lockport        NY   8/ 13:M 0-14 M# 192   44:25  7:08
  205 Janice Quackenbush  Lancaster       NY   5/ 17:F30-34 F#  13   44:28  7:09
  206 Bill Clouden        W. Seneca       NY  36/ 60:M35-39 M# 193   44:29  7:09
  207 Daniel Sharpe       Buffalo         NY  40/ 81:M30-34 M# 194   44:29  7:09
  208 William G. Knab     Buffalo         NY  41/ 81:M30-34 M# 195   44:31  7:09
  209 Ted Nemoto          Amherst         NY   8/ 21:M50-59 M# 196   44:34  7:10
  210 Edwin  "Bud" Harris Williamsville   NY   9/ 21:M50-59 M# 197   44:41  7:11
  211 Paul O'Brien        Hamburg         NY  26/ 80:M40-49 M# 198   44:42  7:11
  212 K. Michael Sawicki  E. Aurora       NY  42/ 81:M30-34 M# 199   44:43  7:11
  213 Todd S. Blackley    Lockport        NY  43/ 81:M30-34 M# 200   44:46  7:12
  214 Donald McMahon      Buffalo         NY  37/ 60:M35-39 M# 201   44:49  7:12
  215 Thomas Griffin      Buffalo         NY  44/ 81:M30-34 M# 202   44:50  7:12
  216 Gary A. Berchou     Tonawanda       NY  45/ 81:M30-34 M# 203   44:51  7:13
  217 Dr. Fred A. Luongo  West Seneca     NY  43/ 66:M25-29 M# 204   44:54  7:13
  218 Kelly Griffin       Amherst         NY   4/  8:F15-19 F#  14   44:54  7:13
  219 Martin J. Schwab    Orchard Park    NY  38/ 60:M35-39 M# 205   44:56  7:13
  220 Mark Gleason        Kenmore         NY  46/ 81:M30-34 M# 206   44:56  7:13
  221 Casey Assad         East Aurora     NY  47/ 81:M30-34 M# 207   44:57  7:14
  222 Paul Taylor         Depew           NY  27/ 80:M40-49 M# 208   44:58  7:14
  223 Stephen Graovac     Eden            NY  48/ 81:M30-34 M# 209   44:58  7:14
  224 Lee J. Allen        Kenmore         NY  21/ 25:M15-19 M# 210   45:00  7:14
  225 Janet Day           Orchard Park    NY   5/  8:F15-19 F#  15   45:03  7:15
  226 Charles A. Fellner  Buffalo         NY  28/ 80:M40-49 M# 211   45:04  7:15
  227 Betsy Smith         Buffalo         NY   3/ 21:F25-29 F#  16   45:07  7:15
  228 Robert Dawe         Kenmore         NY  29/ 80:M40-49 M# 212   45:09  7:16
  229 Susie Granville     E. Amherst      NY   3/  6:F 1-14 F#  17   45:16  7:17
  230 Ed Dinsmore         Grand Island    NY  44/ 66:M25-29 M# 213   45:17  7:17
  231 John Mallette       West Seneca     NY  22/ 25:M15-19 M# 214   45:18  7:17
  232 Gerald E. Kelly     Buffalo         NY  39/ 60:M35-39 M# 215   45:20  7:17
  233 J. C. Winter        E. Amherst      NY  30/ 80:M40-49 M# 216   45:22  7:18
  234 John G. Woodward    Snyder          NY  49/ 81:M30-34 M# 217   45:22  7:18
  235 Bob Lubelski        N. Tonawanda    NY  40/ 60:M35-39 M# 218   45:22  7:18
  236 Anna Davenport      No City Given   ON   6/  8:F15-19 F#  18   45:24  7:18
  237 Robert E. Gallagher Buffalo         NY  41/ 60:M35-39 M# 219   45:25  7:18
  238 Jay Szabo           Tonawanda       NY   2/  5:M60-99 M# 220   45:28  7:19
  239 Ted Kalinoski       Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 21:M50-59 M# 221   45:30  7:19
  240 Tom Iyoob           Hamburg         NY  45/ 66:M25-29 M# 222   45:31  7:19
  241 Ray Lafferty        Cheektowaga     NY  50/ 81:M30-34 M# 223   45:35  7:20
  242 Bob Welch           Tonawanda       NY  31/ 80:M40-49 M# 224   45:38  7:20
  243 Tom Camann          N. Tonawanda    NY  32/ 80:M40-49 M# 225   45:40  7:21
  244 David K. Mutton     Tonawanda       NY  51/ 81:M30-34 M# 226   45:40  7:21
  245 Greg M. Gronwall    Tonawanda       NY  46/ 66:M25-29 M# 227   45:41  7:21
  246 Stanley P. Karkut   N. Tonawanda    NY  47/ 66:M25-29 M# 228   45:42  7:21
  247 Robert J. Gervais   Cheektowaga     NY  48/ 66:M25-29 M# 229   45:44  7:21
  248 Jeri Johnson        East Amherst    NY   4/ 21:F25-29 F#  19   45:51  7:22
  249 Terry A. Kubiak     Buffalo         NY  33/ 80:M40-49 M# 230   45:54  7:23
  250 Patrick Van Roey    Buffalo         NY  49/ 66:M25-29 M# 231   45:54  7:23
  251 Daniel L. Piczynski Williamsville   NY  34/ 80:M40-49 M# 232   45:54  7:23
  252 Joe Scheira         Buffalo         NY  52/ 81:M30-34 M# 233   45:56  7:23
  253 Lester C. Cooper    N. Tonawanda    NY  53/ 81:M30-34 M# 234   45:57  7:23
  254 Angela Dillon       Williamsville   NY   7/  8:F15-19 F#  20   45:59  7:24
  255 James P. Branliecki Williamsville   NY  35/ 80:M40-49 M# 235   46:00  7:24
  256 Matthew D. Barnack  Blasdell        NY  16/ 25:M20-24 M# 236   46:02  7:24
  257 David R. Stanfield  Tonawanda       NY  11/ 21:M50-59 M# 237   46:02  7:24
  258 Robert A. Browning  Williamsville   NY  36/ 80:M40-49 M# 238   46:04  7:24
  259 Peggy Fairs         London          ON   1/ 10:F40-49 F#  21   46:05  7:25
  260 John Schliefer      W. Seneca       NY  42/ 60:M35-39 M# 239   46:06  7:25
  261 William Davis       Buffalo         NY  54/ 81:M30-34 M# 240   46:06  7:25
  262 Bruce L. Caley      Kenmore         NY  55/ 81:M30-34 M# 241   46:07  7:25
  263 Mark Hammer         Tonawanda       NY  50/ 66:M25-29 M# 242   46:07  7:25
  264 H. Boughton         Kenmore         NY  51/ 66:M25-29 M# 243   46:08  7:25
  265 Sheila A. DiTullio  Buffalo         NY   5/ 21:F25-29 F#  22   46:08  7:25
  266 Marilyn M. Lisenby  Clarence        NY   6/ 17:F30-34 F#  23   46:12  7:26
  267 Ralph N. Lisenby    Clarence        NY  43/ 60:M35-39 M# 244   46:13  7:26
  268 David M. Schlant    Kenmore         NY  23/ 25:M15-19 M# 245   46:13  7:26
  269 Michael Kaszynski   Buffalo         NY  52/ 66:M25-29 M# 246   46:14  7:26
  270 Donald R. Mundt     Kenmore         NY  37/ 80:M40-49 M# 247   46:16  7:26
  271 Fred Mosca          Buffalo         NY  56/ 81:M30-34 M# 248   46:18  7:27
  272 Tom Browne          Hamburg         NY  38/ 80:M40-49 M# 249   46:18  7:27
  273 Alan Aquilina       Williamsville   NY  57/ 81:M30-34 M# 250   46:19  7:27
  274 John J. Grandits    Lockport        NY  44/ 60:M35-39 M# 251   46:20  7:27
  275 Connie Bialy        Hamburg         NY   6/ 21:F25-29 F#  24   46:20  7:27
  276 Curtis Kubiak       Cheektowaga     NY  58/ 81:M30-34 M# 252   46:31  7:29
  277 G. Schneggenburger  Hamburg         NY  45/ 60:M35-39 M# 253   46:32  7:29
  278 Peter M. Talty      Williamsville   NY  46/ 60:M35-39 M# 254   46:36  7:30
  279 Barry Goodin        N. Tonawanda    NY  24/ 25:M15-19 M# 255   46:38  7:30
  280 Thomas Wilson       Sanborn         NY  17/ 25:M20-24 M# 256   46:39  7:30
  281 Daniel S. O'Neil    Kenmore         NY  25/ 25:M15-19 M# 257   46:40  7:30
  282 John P. McGee       Buffalo         NY  18/ 25:M20-24 M# 258   46:43  7:31
  283 Kenneth R. Szczesny Alden           NY  53/ 66:M25-29 M# 259   46:44  7:31
  284 Ronald M. Lewis     Williamsville   NY  47/ 60:M35-39 M# 260   46:47  7:31
  285 Jeff Rulis          East Amherst    NY  54/ 66:M25-29 M# 261   46:48  7:31
  286 James Dorrick       E. Aurora       NY  48/ 60:M35-39 M# 262   46:49  7:32
  287 Thomas P. Povinelli Hamburg         NY  39/ 80:M40-49 M# 263   46:51  7:32
  288 Thomas A. Palmer    Buffalo         NY  59/ 81:M30-34 M# 264   46:55  7:33
  289 Mark DeCamilla      Buffalo         NY  60/ 81:M30-34 M# 265   46:57  7:33
  290 Hal Dubin           Buffalo         NY  19/ 25:M20-24 M# 266   46:57  7:33
  291 Timothy J. Sheehan  West Seneca     NY  40/ 80:M40-49 M# 267   46:58  7:33
  292 Russel N. Brown     Buffalo         NY  61/ 81:M30-34 M# 268   46:59  7:33
  293 Ted Kurtz           Buffalo         NY  41/ 80:M40-49 M# 269   47:05  7:34
  294 Gloria R. Brown     Grand Island    NY   2/ 10:F40-49 F#  25   47:05  7:34
  295 Patricia A. Lord    Kenmore         NY   3/ 10:F40-49 F#  26   47:06  7:34
  296 John Curtin         Buffalo         NY  12/ 21:M50-59 M# 270   47:08  7:35
  297 Timothy L. Smith    Williamsville   NY  62/ 81:M30-34 M# 271   47:12  7:35
  298 David Colburn       Getzville       NY  42/ 80:M40-49 M# 272   47:12  7:35
  299 Gary M. Everett     Cheektowaga     NY  63/ 81:M30-34 M# 273   47:18  7:36
  300 Lorraine Dissette   Buffalo         NY   1/  9:F35-39 F#  27   47:19  7:36
  301 Richard Stevenson   Amherst         NY  64/ 81:M30-34 M# 274   47:20  7:37
  302 Charles Orlando     Belmont         NY  43/ 80:M40-49 M# 275   47:22  7:37
  303 James Williams      Buffalo         NY  44/ 80:M40-49 M# 276   47:22  7:37
  304 Jim Ray             Grand Island    NY  55/ 66:M25-29 M# 277   47:23  7:37
  305 Jude Malican        Kenmore         NY  20/ 25:M20-24 M# 278   47:24  7:37
  306 Joe Walsh           Buffalo         NY  45/ 80:M40-49 M# 279   47:25  7:37
  307 Tim Toy             Tonawanda       NY  56/ 66:M25-29 M# 280   47:28  7:38
  308 Charles Cassell     Kenmore         NY  65/ 81:M30-34 M# 281   47:29  7:38
  309 Timothy Tierney     Medina          NY  21/ 25:M20-24 M# 282   47:30  7:38
  310 Tim Johnson         Lockport        NY  66/ 81:M30-34 M# 283   47:31  7:38
  311 Duncan F. Nims      Medina          NY  57/ 66:M25-29 M# 284   47:34  7:39
  312 Bob Fitzgerald      Kenmore         NY  46/ 80:M40-49 M# 285   47:35  7:39
  313 Doug Frost          Williamsville   NY  58/ 66:M25-29 M# 286   47:36  7:39
  314 Shawn Andrews       Youngstown      NY   9/ 13:M 0-14 M# 287   47:38  7:39
  315 Dominic Del Groso   Niagara Falls   NY  59/ 66:M25-29 M# 288   47:38  7:39
  316 Kenneth Andrews     Youngstown      NY  47/ 80:M40-49 M# 289   47:40  7:40
  317 Trey Kelly          Buffalo         NY  67/ 81:M30-34 M# 290   47:41  7:40
  318 C. Gruttadaupin     Blasdell        NY  49/ 60:M35-39 M# 291   47:42  7:40
  319 Kay Hargadon        Buffalo         NY   4/ 10:F40-49 F#  28   47:43  7:40
  320 Forrest Miles       Buffalo         NY  48/ 80:M40-49 M# 292   47:47  7:41
  321 Anthony House       Buffalo         NY  49/ 80:M40-49 M# 293   47:52  7:42
  322 Jim Topp            Arcade          NY  50/ 80:M40-49 M# 294   47:59  7:43
  323 Conrad Piskorz      Angola          NY  50/ 60:M35-39 M# 295   48:00  7:43
  324 Jim Olivero         N. Tonawanda    NY  51/ 60:M35-39 M# 296   48:07  7:44
  325 Gordon Bianchi      Williamsville   NY  13/ 21:M50-59 M# 297   48:15  7:45
  326 George R. Dougherty N. Tonawanda    NY  51/ 80:M40-49 M# 298   48:15  7:45
  327 Linda J. Roneker    Buffalo         NY   7/ 17:F30-34 F#  29   48:17  7:46
  328 Chris McDonnell     Blasdell        NY  52/ 60:M35-39 M# 299   48:18  7:46
  329 John E. Phillips    Buffalo         NY  52/ 80:M40-49 M# 300   48:19  7:46
  330 Harry Mercer        Buffalo         NY  68/ 81:M30-34 M# 301   48:21  7:46
  331 G. David Smith      Kenmore         NY  53/ 60:M35-39 M# 302   48:24  7:47
  332 David A. Langs      Buffalo         NY  53/ 80:M40-49 M# 303   48:25  7:47
  333 Stanley Hooper      Hamburg         NY  14/ 21:M50-59 M# 304   48:27  7:47
  334 Richard Schmelz     N. Tonawanda    NY  54/ 60:M35-39 M# 305   48:40  7:49
  335 Diane Alexander     Buffalo         NY   2/  7:F20-24 F#  30   48:42  7:50
  336 Joe Oliverio        N. Tonawanda    NY  54/ 80:M40-49 M# 306   48:43  7:50
  337 N. Donald Peifer    Lockport        NY  55/ 80:M40-49 M# 307   48:44  7:50
  338 Richard G. Boughton Kenmore         NY  22/ 25:M20-24 M# 308   48:44  7:50
  339 Raymond F. Budnick  N. Tonawanda    NY  69/ 81:M30-34 M# 309   48:45  7:50
  340 Robert Palumbo      Depew           NY  55/ 60:M35-39 M# 310   48:57  7:52
  341 William F. Keenan   West Seneca     NY  56/ 80:M40-49 M# 311   49:01  7:53
  342 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 21:F25-29 F#  31   49:03  7:53
  343 David Loos          Grimsby         ON  15/ 21:M50-59 M# 312   49:06  7:54
  344 Tony Matlasz        Buffalo         NY  60/ 66:M25-29 M# 313   49:10  7:54
  345 Glenn Korune        Tonawanda       NY  10/ 13:M 0-14 M# 314   49:10  7:54
  346 David Golembeski    Tonawanda       NY  61/ 66:M25-29 M# 315   49:11  7:54
  347 Rick Lasota         Buffalo         NY  70/ 81:M30-34 M# 316   49:19  7:56
  348 Madonne Miner       Buffalo         NY   8/ 21:F25-29 F#  32   49:23  7:56
  349 Gary Culp           Thunder Bay     ON  57/ 80:M40-49 M# 317   49:25  7:57
  350 Jerry Robson        Kenmore         NY  58/ 80:M40-49 M# 318   49:25  7:57
  351 Elliot Rose         Clarence        NY  71/ 81:M30-34 M# 319   49:29  7:57
  352 Richard Gembalski   Cheektowaga     NY  56/ 60:M35-39 M# 320   49:29  7:57
  353 Barbara Fulle       Hamburg         NY   8/ 17:F30-34 F#  33   49:31  7:58
  354 Anne Maria Territo  Buffalo         NY   9/ 17:F30-34 F#  34   49:32  7:58
  355 Bob Wilson          Tonawanda       NY  59/ 80:M40-49 M# 321   49:41  7:59
  356 Joanne Simme        Lancaster       NY   9/ 21:F25-29 F#  35   49:46  8:00
  357 Thomas Bahewell     Kenmore         NY  72/ 81:M30-34 M# 322   49:48  8:00
  358 Leonel Lewis        Williamsville   NY  60/ 80:M40-49 M# 323   49:57  8:02
  359 John M. Luch        Lewiston        NY  57/ 60:M35-39 M# 324   49:57  8:02
  360 Joseph Mattoni      Niagara Falls   NY  73/ 81:M30-34 M# 325   50:03  8:03
  361 Donald A. Grandits  E. Aurora       NY  74/ 81:M30-34 M# 326   50:04  8:03
  362 F. Mary Schena      Lake View       NY   2/  9:F35-39 F#  36   50:07  8:03
  363 Steven Calzi        Tonawanda       NY  62/ 66:M25-29 M# 327   50:14  8:05
  364 Frank F. Calzi      Williamsville   NY  61/ 80:M40-49 M# 328   50:14  8:05
  365 Brian Dickie        Burlington      ON  75/ 81:M30-34 M# 329   50:22  8:06
  366 Mark J. Saviola     Eggertsville    NY  76/ 81:M30-34 M# 330   50:22  8:06
  367 Mary Alice Giese    Tonawanda       NY  10/ 21:F25-29 F#  37   50:23  8:06
  368 Francis M. Lee      Grand Island    NY  16/ 21:M50-59 M# 331   50:24  8:06
  369 Peter W. Danforth   Hamburg         NY  62/ 80:M40-49 M# 332   50:28  8:07
  370 Vicki Del Grosso    Niagara Falls   NY  11/ 21:F25-29 F#  38   50:35  8:08
  371 Charles Gonzalez    Niagara Falls   NY  63/ 66:M25-29 M# 333   50:39  8:09
  372 M. Isabelle Slifer  Buffalo         NY  10/ 17:F30-34 F#  39   50:47  8:10
  373 Dale Eddolls        Buffalo         NY  11/ 17:F30-34 F#  40   50:53  8:11
  374 Clarence Schafer    Buffalo         NY  63/ 80:M40-49 M# 334   50:54  8:11
  375 Kerry Finn          Grand Island    NY  11/ 13:M 0-14 M# 335   51:14  8:14
  376 William M. Everett  Amherst         NY  64/ 66:M25-29 M# 336   51:16  8:15
  377 Amy K. Schueckler   Tonawanda       NY   3/  7:F20-24 F#  41   51:18  8:15
  378 Diane D. Melillo    Buffalo         NY   3/  9:F35-39 F#  42   51:24  8:16
  379 Posy DeSantis       Hamburg         NY   4/  9:F35-39 F#  43   51:27  8:16
  380 Kevin M. Saviola    Buffalo         NY  64/ 80:M40-49 M# 337   51:32  8:17
  381 Mike Reilly         Hamburg         NY  77/ 81:M30-34 M# 338   51:38  8:18
  382 Mr. McAuliffe       Synder          NY  65/ 80:M40-49 M# 339   51:41  8:19
  383 Lawrence R. Pepero  Buffalo         NY  78/ 81:M30-34 M# 340   52:02  8:22
  384 Susan Andres        East Aurora     NY  12/ 21:F25-29 F#  44   52:07  8:23
  385 Arthur E. Schiffner Orchard Park    NY  66/ 80:M40-49 M# 341   52:08  8:23
  386 John J. O'Neil      Kenmore         NY  67/ 80:M40-49 M# 342   52:10  8:23
  387 Alyce N. Peifer     Lockport        NY   5/ 10:F40-49 F#  45   52:17  8:24
  388 Mary A. Gay         Buffalo         NY  12/ 17:F30-34 F#  46   52:19  8:25
  389 Herbert Foster      Williamsville   NY  17/ 21:M50-59 M# 343   52:21  8:25
  390 Diane Mason         Williamsville   NY  13/ 17:F30-34 F#  47   52:25  8:26
  391 Mary Antholzner     Buffalo         NY  13/ 21:F25-29 F#  48   52:29  8:26
  392 Dick Gernold        Buffalo         NY  68/ 80:M40-49 M# 344   52:37  8:28
  393 Eileen M. MacKay    Kenmore         NY  14/ 21:F25-29 F#  49   52:50  8:30
  394 Paul M. Betz        Buffalo         NY  23/ 25:M20-24 M# 345   52:51  8:30
  395 Richard Gorevich    Williamsville   NY  12/ 13:M 0-14 M# 346   52:51  8:30
  396 Gregory Boles       Buffalo         NY  24/ 25:M20-24 M# 347   52:58  8:31
  397 Jo Anne Leegant     Buffalo         NY  14/ 17:F30-34 F#  50   53:02  8:32
  398 Robert M. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  79/ 81:M30-34 M# 348   53:04  8:32
  399 Elizabeth Stonish   Orchard Park    NY   4/  7:F20-24 F#  51   53:23  8:35
  400 Joseph Allen, Jr.   Tonawanda       NY  69/ 80:M40-49 M# 349   53:24  8:35
  401 John W. Weber       Amherst         NY  70/ 80:M40-49 M# 350   53:27  8:36
  402 Karen E. Waible     Orchard Park    NY  15/ 17:F30-34 F#  52   53:29  8:36
  403 Maryann Connolly    Buffalo         NY   5/  7:F20-24 F#  53   53:31  8:36
  404 Mark Kovel          Tonawanda       NY  80/ 81:M30-34 M# 351   53:31  8:36
  405 Walter A. Connolly  Waterloo        NY  18/ 21:M50-59 M# 352   53:32  8:36
  406 Gordon A. Carlson   Buffalo         NY   3/  5:M60-99 M# 353   53:36  8:37
  407 Pat W. Maurer       Hamburg         NY   5/  9:F35-39 F#  54   53:41  8:38
  408 Richard Mann        Buffalo         NY  65/ 66:M25-29 M# 354   53:43  8:38
  409 Jacqueline Blackley Lockport        NY  16/ 17:F30-34 F#  55   53:52  8:40
  410 Bonnie N. Budnik    N. Tonawanda    NY  15/ 21:F25-29 F#  56   53:57  8:40
  411 Carl Tronolone      Buffalo         NY  71/ 80:M40-49 M# 355   53:58  8:41
  412 J. F. Haney         Buffalo         NY  72/ 80:M40-49 M# 356   54:07  8:42
  413 John P. Schlant     Kenmore         NY  73/ 80:M40-49 M# 357   54:19  8:44
  414 Edna Hyer           South Wales     NY   6/ 10:F40-49 F#  57   54:21  8:44
  415 Wayne Miles         Grimsby         ON  58/ 60:M35-39 M# 358   54:35  8:47
  416 Rocco Giannicchi    Orchard Park    NY  74/ 80:M40-49 M# 359   54:41  8:47
  417 Donald Boyack       Tonawanda       NY  75/ 80:M40-49 M# 360   54:45  8:48
  418 Donna Daunce        Niagara Falls   NY   7/ 10:F40-49 F#  58   55:37  8:56
  419 Don Simme           Lancaster       NY  19/ 21:M50-59 M# 361   55:38  8:57
  420 Richard A. Pache    East Aurora     NY  76/ 80:M40-49 M# 362   55:40  8:57
  421 Richard A. Bralla   West Seneca     NY  20/ 21:M50-59 M# 363   55:43  8:57
  422 Betty Browne        Hamburg         NY   8/ 10:F40-49 F#  59   55:58  9:00
  423 Susan P. Dugarm     Buffalo         NY  16/ 21:F25-29 F#  60   55:59  9:00
  424 Louise Colburn      Getzville       NY   6/  9:F35-39 F#  61   56:19  9:03
  425 Nancy Biemat        Buffalo         NY  17/ 21:F25-29 F#  62   56:23  9:04
  426 Christine Mitrowski Buffalo         NY  18/ 21:F25-29 F#  63   56:39  9:06
  427 Susan Mutton        Tonawanda       NY  17/ 17:F30-34 F#  64   56:40  9:07
  428 Pat Dougherty       N. Tonawanda    NY  13/ 13:M 0-14 M# 364   57:07  9:11
  429 Mark J. Francis     Buffalo         NY  25/ 25:M20-24 M# 365   57:13  9:12
  430 Diane Pepero        Buffalo         NY  19/ 21:F25-29 F#  65   57:22  9:13
  431 John R. Lock        Buffalo         NY  21/ 21:M50-59 M# 366   57:25  9:14
  432 Diane Lupp          Kenmore         NY   7/  9:F35-39 F#  66   57:33  9:15
  433 James Strickland    Orchard Park    NY  81/ 81:M30-34 M# 367   57:55  9:19
  434 Lynn S. Pohl        Buffalo         NY   6/  7:F20-24 F#  67   58:04  9:20
  435 Rosina LoTempio     Kenmore         NY   9/ 10:F40-49 F#  68   58:04  9:20
  436 Lost Application    Who It Is       NY   8/  8:F15-19 F#  69   58:05  9:20
  437 Kathy Williams      Buffalo         NY  20/ 21:F25-29 F#  70   58:22  9:23
  438 Clare M. Schultz    Snyder          NY  10/ 10:F40-49 F#  71   58:32  9:25
  439 Curt Jarvis         Swormville      NY  59/ 60:M35-39 M# 368   58:56  9:28
  440 Stephanie Browning  Williamsville   NY   4/  6:F 1-14 F#  72   59:52  9:37
  441 Jim Schober         N. Tonawanda    NY  77/ 80:M40-49 M# 369 1:00:01  9:39
  442 Bonnie V. Morihara  Tonawanda       NY   8/  9:F35-39 F#  73 1:00:25  9:43
  443 Annette J. Gworek   Depew           NY  21/ 21:F25-29 F#  74 1:00:27  9:43
  444 Douglas L. Pinner   Lockport        NY  78/ 80:M40-49 M# 370 1:01:31  9:53
  445 Dennis Burd         Kenmore         NY  79/ 80:M40-49 M# 371 1:01:55  9:57
  446 Susan M. DeMichael  Buffalo         NY   7/  7:F20-24 F#  75 1:02:18 10:01
  447 Edward R. Kopacsy   Glenwood        NY  80/ 80:M40-49 M# 372 1:02:19 10:01
  448 Karen Prabucki      West Seneca     NY   5/  6:F 1-14 F#  76 1:02:29 10:03
  449 Mary A. Kandler     S. Cheektowaga  NY   9/  9:F35-39 F#  77 1:04:00 10:17
  450 John R. Kandler     S. Cheektowaga  NY  60/ 60:M35-39 M# 373 1:04:01 10:18
  451 Deanna L. Swieca    Buffalo         NY   6/  6:F 1-14 F#  78 1:04:06 10:18
  452 Milt Sorenson       East Aurora     NY   4/  5:M60-99 M# 374 1:05:06 10:28
  453 Robert Wroblewski   Cheektowaga     NY  66/ 66:M25-29 M# 375 1:05:19 10:30
  454 Howard Anstead      Lockport        NY   5/  5:M60-99 M# 376 1:36:15 15:28
                                                                         
                                                                         
                 Results by Runtime Services, Colden NY