-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         1998 Jingle Bell Run 5k                         
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                            December 5th, 1998                           
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Dan J. Grande       Buffalo         NY   1/ 20:M30-34 M#   1   16:15  5:15
    2 John Furgele        Rochester       NY   2/ 20:M30-34 M#   2   16:35  5:21
    3 Patrick J. Proctor  Niagara Falls   NY   1/  3:M15-19 M#   3   16:58  5:28
    4 Steven J. Woodard   Lancaster       NY   1/ 24:M35-39 M#   4   17:00  5:29
    5 Steven R. White     Elma            NY   1/  7:M25-29 M#   5   17:06  5:31
    6 Scott R. Peiser     Spencerport     NY   3/ 20:M30-34 M#   6   17:18  5:35
    7 Matthew R. Daniels  Orchard Park    NY   1/  4:M20-24 M#   7   17:37  5:41
    8 Mike P. Doherty     Getzville       NY   1/ 31:M40-44 M#   8   17:43  5:43
    9 Ted Paget           Niagara Falls   ON   1/ 36:M45-49 M#   9   18:09  5:51
   10 Justin S. Winstel   Grand Island    NY   2/  4:M20-24 M#  10   18:17  5:54
   11 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY   2/ 24:M35-39 M#  11   18:21  5:55
   12 Ron D. Olsen        Lake View       NY   3/ 24:M35-39 M#  12   18:24  5:56
   13 Brad Simser         Scarborough     ON   1/ 33:M50-54 M#  13   18:31  5:58
   14 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   2/ 36:M45-49 M#  14   18:35  6:00
   15 Donna-Mae E. Robins Sundridge       ON   1/ 11:F20-24 F#   1   18:38  6:01
   16 Stuart Green        St. Catharines  ON   4/ 20:M30-34 M#  15   18:40  6:01
   17 Tom M. Flynn        St. Catharines  ON   4/ 24:M35-39 M#  16   18:45  6:03
   18 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   3/ 36:M45-49 M#  17   18:52  6:05
   19 Maggie Whelehan     Le Roy          NY   1/ 17:F25-29 F#   2   18:53  6:05
   20 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY   2/ 31:M40-44 M#  18   18:55  6:06
   21 Henri P. Kursten    Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 24:M35-39 M#  19   19:02  6:08
   22 Jack R. Peer        Lockport        NY   2/  3:M15-19 M#  20   19:10  6:11
   23 Josh J. Shocknesse  Newfane         NY   1/ 12:M 1-14 M#  21   19:20  6:14
   24 Christopher Stocker Barker          NY   3/  3:M15-19 M#  22   19:25  6:16
   25 Robert L. Bitner    Crystal Beach   ON   2/ 33:M50-54 M#  23   19:26  6:16
   26 Paul S. Stefanchuk  Thorold         ON   6/ 24:M35-39 M#  24   19:29  6:17
   27 Gregory Nowakowski  Rochester       NY   5/ 20:M30-34 M#  25   19:35  6:19
   28 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   1/  5:M55-59 M#  26   19:37  6:20
   29 James C. Kavanagh   Lancaster       NY   3/ 31:M40-44 M#  27   19:47  6:23
   30 Anthony G. Garrow   N. Tonawanda    NY   4/ 31:M40-44 M#  28   19:50  6:24
   31 Marcel J. Thimot    Buffalo         NY   6/ 20:M30-34 M#  29   20:04  6:28
   32 Ali Kerridge        Ipswich England      2/ 17:F25-29 F#   3   20:06  6:29
   33 Wayne Bailey        St. Catharines  ON   4/ 36:M45-49 M#  30   20:10  6:30
   34 Joey M. Brown       Wilson          NY   2/ 12:M 1-14 M#  31   20:13  6:31
   35 Philip J. Rados     Buffalo         NY   7/ 20:M30-34 M#  32   20:19  6:33
   36 Tony Nicotera       Amherst         NY   3/ 33:M50-54 M#  33   20:27  6:36
   37 Ronald E. Couche    Dallas          TX   5/ 31:M40-44 M#  34   20:27  6:36
   38 Mark Sorensen       St. Catharines  ON   8/ 20:M30-34 M#  35   20:34  6:38
   39 Andrew Stadtmuller  St. Catharines  ON   6/ 31:M40-44 M#  36   20:35  6:38
   40 William L. Seyler   Sanborn         NY   4/ 33:M50-54 M#  37   20:38  6:39
   41 Carl E. Iseman      Franklinville   NY   5/ 36:M45-49 M#  38   20:42  6:41
   42 Christopher M. Byrd Buffalo         NY   9/ 20:M30-34 M#  39   20:46  6:42
   43 Jack M. Appleton    Niagara Falls   ON   5/ 33:M50-54 M#  40   20:49  6:43
   44 Joseph P. Sullivan  Buffalo         NY   7/ 24:M35-39 M#  41   20:51  6:44
   45 Cameron J. Donevan  St. Catharines  ON  10/ 20:M30-34 M#  42   20:53  6:44
   46 Julia L. Drury      Buffalo         NY   1/ 13:F 1-14 F#   4   20:57  6:45
   47 Patrick J. Brady    Blasdell        NY   8/ 24:M35-39 M#  43   21:05  6:48
   48 Thomas E. Adams     Lockport        NY   2/  7:M25-29 M#  44   21:07  6:49
   49 Elizabeth Schultz   Akron           NY   1/  6:F15-19 F#   5   21:12  6:50
   50 Don Gleason         Kenmore         NY   6/ 33:M50-54 M#  45   21:18  6:52
   51 Robert S. Couche    Sugar Land      TX   9/ 24:M35-39 M#  46   21:19  6:53
   52 Ben L. Nelson       Orchard Park    NY   3/ 12:M 1-14 M#  47   21:23  6:54
   53 Carolyn R. DeWitt   Buffalo         NY   1/ 17:F45-49 F#   6   21:27  6:55
   54 Jan Jezioro         Buffalo         NY   6/ 36:M45-49 M#  48   21:30  6:56
   55 John D. Chynoweth   Holland         NY   7/ 36:M45-49 M#  49   21:37  6:58
   56 Joseph Mangiafesto  Lockport        NY   8/ 36:M45-49 M#  50   21:41  7:00
   57 Robert M. Kuebler   Elma            NY   7/ 31:M40-44 M#  51   21:45  7:01
   58 Christopher Brown   Wellsville      NY  10/ 24:M35-39 M#  52   21:55  7:04
   59 James S. Maher      Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 20:M30-34 M#  53   21:58  7:05
   60 Gary R. Sheehan     Amherst         NY  11/ 24:M35-39 M#  54   21:59  7:05
   61 John Bell           Grand Island    NY   7/ 33:M50-54 M#  55   22:00  7:06
   62 Salvatore Licata    Lockport        NY  12/ 20:M30-34 M#  56   22:02  7:06
   63 Lisa M. Janzen      St. Catharines  ON   2/ 11:F20-24 F#   7   22:05  7:07
   64 Hans Y. Tammemagi   St. Catharines  ON   8/ 33:M50-54 M#  57   22:10  7:09
   65 Robert W. Handley   N. Tonawanda    NY   8/ 31:M40-44 M#  58   22:15  7:11
   66 Tom F. Garey        East Amherst    NY   9/ 31:M40-44 M#  59   22:20  7:12
   67 Don S. Douglas      Niagara Falls   ON   9/ 33:M50-54 M#  60   22:25  7:14
   68 April Capwill       Erie            PA   2/ 17:F45-49 F#   8   22:27  7:15
   69 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   2/  5:M55-59 M#  61   22:28  7:15
   70 Jim Kaiser          Orchard Park    NY  10/ 31:M40-44 M#  62   22:32  7:16
   71 Lynn Carey          Williamsville   NY   1/ 15:F30-34 F#   9   22:33  7:16
   72 Paul Tkach          St. Catharines  ON  13/ 20:M30-34 M#  63   22:36  7:17
   73 Jerry E. Magoffin   Buffalo         NY   1/  4:M65-69 M#  64   22:45  7:20
   74 Anne M. Ayers       Buffalo         NY   1/ 17:F35-39 F#  10   22:48  7:21
   75 Norbert A. Zinteck  N. Tonawanda    NY   9/ 36:M45-49 M#  65   22:50  7:22
   76 David R. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY  11/ 31:M40-44 M#  66   22:53  7:23
   77 Martin G. Leger     St. Catharines  ON  10/ 33:M50-54 M#  67   23:02  7:26
   78 William D. Moore    Williamsville   NY  12/ 24:M35-39 M#  68   23:05  7:27
   79 Thomas J. Reuning   Wellsville      NY  12/ 31:M40-44 M#  69   23:06  7:27
   80 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   1/  9:F50-54 F#  11   23:07  7:27
   81 Mary-Ann McKinley   Niagara Falls   ON   2/ 17:F35-39 F#  12   23:10  7:28
   82 Curtis E. Burge     Niagara Falls   NY  13/ 31:M40-44 M#  70   23:25  7:33
   83 Chris J. Cancilla   Buffalo         NY  14/ 31:M40-44 M#  71   23:28  7:34
   84 Jim A. Riester      N. Tonawanda    NY  10/ 36:M45-49 M#  72   23:30  7:35
   85 James P. McDonald   Buffalo         NY  13/ 24:M35-39 M#  73   23:32  7:35
   86 Sandy J. Bueme      Lake View       NY   1/  2:M70-79 M#  74   23:34  7:36
   87 Susan Krizancic     Glenwood        NY   3/ 17:F35-39 F#  13   23:36  7:37
   88 Mike McKernan       Lockport        NY  11/ 33:M50-54 M#  75   23:37  7:37
   89 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  15/ 31:M40-44 M#  76   23:37  7:37
   90 Paul R. Krieger     Lockport        NY  12/ 33:M50-54 M#  77   23:39  7:38
   91 Patrick Smith       Williamsville   NY   2/  4:M65-69 M#  78   23:41  7:38
   92 Gene Baran          Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 36:M45-49 M#  79   23:44  7:39
   93 Monique M. Landry   St. Catharines  ON   3/ 11:F20-24 F#  14   23:46  7:40
   94 John P. Bell        Depew           NY   3/  7:M25-29 M#  80   23:48  7:41
   95 Cynthia L. Dwyer    Snyder          NY   3/ 17:F25-29 F#  15   23:49  7:41
   96 David Lawrence      Kenmore         NY  16/ 31:M40-44 M#  81   23:50  7:41
   97 L. Nigro Stefanchuk Thorold         ON   2/ 15:F30-34 F#  16   23:54  7:43
   98 Malcolm D. Walker   St. Catharines  ON  17/ 31:M40-44 M#  82   23:55  7:43
   99 Linda Lebrasseur    Niagara Falls   ON   4/ 17:F25-29 F#  17   23:55  7:43
  100 Paul A. Ensminger   Amherst         NY  12/ 36:M45-49 M#  83   23:56  7:43
  101 Eileen Simser       Scarborough     ON   4/ 17:F35-39 F#  18   24:03  7:45
  102 Susan M. Rados      Buffalo         NY   5/ 17:F35-39 F#  19   24:04  7:46
  103 Jason A. Letersky   Dunkirk         NY   3/  4:M20-24 M#  84   24:05  7:46
  104 Edward F. Gawarecki Snyder          NY  18/ 31:M40-44 M#  85   24:06  7:46
  105 Kimberly D. Metzgar Akron           NY   5/ 17:F25-29 F#  20   24:07  7:47
  106 Daniel J. Drabek    Buffalo         NY  13/ 33:M50-54 M#  86   24:08  7:47
  107 David A. Dooley     Clarence        NY  13/ 36:M45-49 M#  87   24:08  7:47
  108 Jack Matheson       Niagara Falls   NY   3/  4:M65-69 M#  88   24:11  7:48
  109 Brian J. Carey      Lancaster       NY  14/ 20:M30-34 M#  89   24:11  7:48
  110 Mary A. Ben         Orchard Park    NY   2/  9:F50-54 F#  21   24:14  7:49
  111 Rick Ruth           Lockport        NY  14/ 24:M35-39 M#  90   24:15  7:49
  112 Catherine A. Kern   Gasport         NY   6/ 17:F35-39 F#  22   24:16  7:50
  113 Edward D. Kucewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 24:M35-39 M#  91   24:17  7:50
  114 Steven C. Bunce     Getzville       NY  16/ 24:M35-39 M#  92   24:19  7:51
  115 Gary Gerlock        Buffalo         NY  14/ 33:M50-54 M#  93   24:23  7:52
  116 Ellen Hamm          Buffalo         NY   3/ 15:F30-34 F#  23   24:24  7:52
  117 Mary E. Magoffin    Buffalo         NY   4/ 15:F30-34 F#  24   24:27  7:53
  118 Ken Rolfes          Buffalo         NY  15/ 33:M50-54 M#  94   24:31  7:55
  119 David J. Lystad     Buffalo         NY  16/ 33:M50-54 M#  95   24:32  7:55
  120 Fred J. Hassen      Tonawanda       NY  15/ 20:M30-34 M#  96   24:32  7:55
  121 Dan A. Nelson       Orchard Park    NY   4/ 12:M 1-14 M#  97   24:40  7:57
  122 Denise K. Flynn     Indianapolis    IN   4/ 11:F20-24 F#  25   24:42  7:58
  123 Chuck Moleski       Akron           NY  14/ 36:M45-49 M#  98   24:44  7:59
  124 Marion J. Markarian St. Catharines  ON   3/ 17:F45-49 F#  26   24:51  8:01
  125 Josh Deschamps      Fort Erie       ON   5/ 12:M 1-14 M#  99   24:52  8:01
  126 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY  17/ 33:M50-54 M# 100   24:55  8:02
  127 Steve C. Simon      Fort Erie       ON  19/ 31:M40-44 M# 101   24:57  8:03
  128 John Wakelin        St. Catharines  ON  18/ 33:M50-54 M# 102   24:58  8:03
  129 Paul R. Ketzer      Colden          NY  15/ 36:M45-49 M# 103   24:58  8:03
  130 Robert Lingenfelter Niagara Falls   NY  20/ 31:M40-44 M# 104   25:00  8:04
  131 Thomas P. McDade    Buffalo         NY  16/ 20:M30-34 M# 105   25:02  8:05
  132 David H. Nelson     Orchard Park    NY  16/ 36:M45-49 M# 106   25:04  8:05
  133 Karen J. Nichter    Clarence        NY   1/ 20:F40-44 F#  27   25:08  8:06
  134 Jeffrey Meister     Tonawanda       NY  17/ 20:M30-34 M# 107   25:10  8:07
  135 Daniel D. Blair     Lake View       NY   6/ 12:M 1-14 M# 108   25:12  8:08
  136 Giovanni Abbarno    Buffalo         NY  19/ 33:M50-54 M# 109   25:15  8:09
  137 John W. Garvey      Newfane         NY  21/ 31:M40-44 M# 110   25:19  8:10
  138 Eric A. Heilemann   Buffalo         NY  17/ 36:M45-49 M# 111   25:21  8:11
  139 K. R. Mrowczynski   Alabama         NY   2/ 13:F 1-14 F#  28   25:23  8:11
  140 Jim J. Mrowczynski  Alabama         NY  18/ 20:M30-34 M# 112   25:23  8:11
  141 Phil Cordaro        Depew           NY  18/ 36:M45-49 M# 113   25:24  8:12
  142 Larry Carrigan      Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 33:M50-54 M# 114   25:25  8:12
  143 Charles J. Louise   Hamburg         NY   1/  4:M60-64 M# 115   25:28  8:13
  144 Tonya L. Snell      Williamsville   NY   6/ 17:F25-29 F#  29   25:30  8:14
  145 Michael J. Renna    Lockport        NY  22/ 31:M40-44 M# 116   25:31  8:14
  146 John F. Figiel      Hamburg         NY  21/ 33:M50-54 M# 117   25:34  8:15
  147 Michael Marinucci   N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 31:M40-44 M# 118   25:34  8:15
  148 Christine Chynoweth Holland         NY   2/  6:F15-19 F#  30   25:37  8:16
  149 Peter A. Goldsmith  Kenmore         NY  19/ 36:M45-49 M# 119   25:39  8:16
  150 Bill Troy           Hamburg         NY  20/ 36:M45-49 M# 120   25:40  8:17
  151 Charles G. Arbutina N. Tonawanda    NY  21/ 36:M45-49 M# 121   25:40  8:17
  152 Bob V. Longo        East Amherst    NY  17/ 24:M35-39 M# 122   25:42  8:17
  153 Debbie L. Bleich    Amherst         NY   2/ 20:F40-44 F#  31   25:43  8:18
  154 Eileen M. Appleton  Niagara Falls   ON   3/  9:F50-54 F#  32   25:43  8:18
  155 Jeffrey J. Blair    Lake View       NY  18/ 24:M35-39 M# 123   25:44  8:18
  156 Helen E. Botti      Buffalo         NY   1/  2:F60-64 F#  33   25:45  8:18
  157 Thomas Callaghan    Orchard Park    NY   4/  7:M25-29 M# 124   25:48  8:19
  158 Joe B. Hallinan     Lackawanna      NY  24/ 31:M40-44 M# 125   25:49  8:20
  159 Nancy A. Biernat    Buffalo         NY   4/ 17:F45-49 F#  34   25:52  8:21
  160 Mark Lepczyk        Depew           NY   5/  7:M25-29 M# 126   25:52  8:21
  161 Juleanne M. Birdd   West Falls      NY   5/ 11:F20-24 F#  35   25:55  8:22
  162 Joanne Ryan         Buffalo         NY   5/ 15:F30-34 F#  36   25:55  8:22
  163 Karin B. Walrod     Buffalo         NY   7/ 17:F25-29 F#  37   25:56  8:22
  164 Larry Weimer        Derby           NY  19/ 24:M35-39 M# 127   25:57  8:22
  165 Paul G. Hassall     Tonawanda       NY  22/ 33:M50-54 M# 128   25:57  8:22
  166 Mark F. Weimer      Orchard Park    NY   7/ 12:M 1-14 M# 129   25:57  8:22
  167 Carol Mangiafesto   Lockport        NY   7/ 17:F35-39 F#  38   26:03  8:24
  168 Jill M. Rowley      Orchard Park    NY   3/ 13:F 1-14 F#  39   26:05  8:25
  169 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   1/  4:F55-59 F#  40   26:09  8:26
  170 Ted Passarelli      Orchard Park    NY  22/ 36:M45-49 M# 130   26:14  8:28
  171 Arthur V. Greene    Lewiston        NY  25/ 31:M40-44 M# 131   26:16  8:28
  172 Nelson R. Motzer    Rochester       NY  23/ 33:M50-54 M# 132   26:17  8:29
  173 Amanda L. Leitter   Perry           NY   3/  6:F15-19 F#  41   26:18  8:29
  174 Scott F. Smith      Williamsville   NY  20/ 24:M35-39 M# 133   26:19  8:29
  175 Donald L. Birdd     West Falls      NY   3/  5:M55-59 M# 134   26:20  8:30
  176 Joyce Celniker      Buffalo         NY   5/ 17:F45-49 F#  42   26:24  8:31
  177 Linda Forrestel     Akron           NY   6/ 17:F45-49 F#  43   26:31  8:33
  178 Kerri Seibel        East Amherst    NY   6/ 15:F30-34 F#  44   26:36  8:35
  179 Bob Gradwell        East Aurora     NY   4/  5:M55-59 M# 135   26:36  8:35
  180 Bill Bryndle        Tonawanda       NY  24/ 33:M50-54 M# 136   26:58  8:42
  181 Denise Barry        Kenmore         NY   7/ 15:F30-34 F#  45   27:03  8:44
  182 Raymond L. Barry    Kenmore         NY  19/ 20:M30-34 M# 137   27:04  8:44
  183 William J. Fox      Lockport        NY   5/  5:M55-59 M# 138   27:06  8:45
  184 Tony S. Malinowski  Fredonia        NY   2/  4:M60-64 M# 139   27:08  8:45
  185 Leah K. Ketzer      Colden          NY   4/ 13:F 1-14 F#  46   27:08  8:45
  186 Kim M. Bell         St. Catharines  ON   3/ 20:F40-44 F#  47   27:12  8:46
  187 Tiffany D. Fuzak    West Valley     NY   8/ 17:F25-29 F#  48   27:17  8:48
  188 Jack V. Kiebala     Medina          NY  25/ 33:M50-54 M# 140   27:18  8:48
  189 Jim Tremko          Niagara Falls   NY  23/ 36:M45-49 M# 141   27:19  8:49
  190 Lee Ann M. MacNeil  St. Catharines  ON   9/ 17:F25-29 F#  49   27:19  8:49
  191 Kathy A. Rowley     Orchard Park    NY   8/ 17:F35-39 F#  50   27:21  8:49
  192 Sarah J. Nichter    Clarence        NY   5/ 13:F 1-14 F#  51   27:26  8:51
  193 Bernice J. Thiessen St. Catharines  ON   2/  4:F55-59 F#  52   27:26  8:51
  194 Sharon Meade                             4/ 20:F40-44 F#  53   27:26  8:51
  195 Paul Murrett        Amherst         NY  24/ 36:M45-49 M# 142   27:27  8:51
  196 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  1:F65-69 F#  54   27:29  8:52
  197 Jim Truskey         Tonawanda       NY  26/ 31:M40-44 M# 143   27:31  8:53
  198 Jim Ellson          Grand Island    NY  21/ 24:M35-39 M# 144   27:33  8:53
  199 Barbara Zamerski    Grand Island    NY   5/ 20:F40-44 F#  55   27:34  8:54
  200 Kim S. Connors      Lancaster       NY   6/ 20:F40-44 F#  56   27:36  8:54
  201 Michael D. Hamilton Buffalo         NY   4/  4:M20-24 M# 145   27:39  8:55
  202 Dennis P. Hamilton  Buffalo         NY  26/ 33:M50-54 M# 146   27:39  8:55
  203 Patricia L. Schulz  East Amherst    NY   7/ 20:F40-44 F#  57   27:41  8:56
  204 James Chamberlain   Grand Island    NY   3/  4:M60-64 M# 147   27:42  8:56
  205 Karl T. Busha       Hamburg         NY  27/ 31:M40-44 M# 148   27:47  8:58
  206 Diana Iezzi         St. Catharines  ON  10/ 17:F25-29 F#  58   27:50  8:59
  207 Tony Kempa          Colden          NY  27/ 33:M50-54 M# 149   27:51  8:59
  208 Dennis Czarnecki    Blasdell        NY  25/ 36:M45-49 M# 150   27:52  8:59
  209 Jason H. Kliber     Buffalo         NY   1/  1:W 1-80 W#   1   27:55  9:00
  210 Gary E. Strenkoski  Niagara Falls   NY  26/ 36:M45-49 M# 151   27:55  9:00
  211 Joe W. Glendinning  Buffalo         NY   6/  7:M25-29 M# 152   27:56  9:01
  212 Joanne Booth        East Amherst    NY   7/ 17:F45-49 F#  59   28:04  9:03
  213 David M. Comi       Erie            PA  28/ 31:M40-44 M# 153   28:07  9:04
  214 Melissa A. Rowley   Orchard Park    NY   4/  6:F15-19 F#  60   28:07  9:04
  215 Julie Mahoney       Glenwood        NY  11/ 17:F25-29 F#  61   28:09  9:05
  216 Don E. Markarian    St. Catharines  ON  29/ 31:M40-44 M# 154   28:10  9:05
  217 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 17:F45-49 F#  62   28:10  9:05
  218 Fran Rowe           Niagara Falls   NY   3/  4:F55-59 F#  63   28:12  9:06
  219 G. Wells            Clarence        NY  28/ 33:M50-54 M# 155   28:13  9:06
  220 Steven Schaeffer    Fort Erie       ON   8/ 12:M 1-14 M# 156   28:13  9:06
  221 Susan J. Ketzer     Colden          NY   9/ 17:F45-49 F#  64   28:15  9:07
  222 Julia S. Mathis     Williamsville   NY   8/ 15:F30-34 F#  65   28:19  9:08
  223 Corey Simon         Fort Erie       ON   9/ 12:M 1-14 M# 157   28:24  9:10
  224 Jodie Jeroni        Lockport        NY   6/ 11:F20-24 F#  66   28:25  9:10
  225 Christina Chapman   Ellicottville   NY   7/ 11:F20-24 F#  67   28:30  9:12
  226 Kelli S. Peters     Lockport        NY  12/ 17:F25-29 F#  68   28:32  9:12
  227 Janet S. Comi       Erie            PA   8/ 20:F40-44 F#  69   28:34  9:13
  228 Timothy J. Neddy    N. Tonawanda    NY  29/ 33:M50-54 M# 158   28:37  9:14
  229 Ed Hackbush         Akron           NY   4/  4:M60-64 M# 159   28:42  9:15
  230 William A. Witkopf  N. Tonawanda    NY  30/ 33:M50-54 M# 160   28:43  9:16
  231 Mary A. Witkopf     N. Tonawanda    NY  10/ 17:F45-49 F#  70   28:44  9:16
  232 Ronene R. Ando      Lake View       NY   9/ 20:F40-44 F#  71   28:46  9:17
  233 Lissette Hernandez  Tonawanda       NY  13/ 17:F25-29 F#  72   28:56  9:20
  234 Kathleen Stoneham   Lewiston        NY   9/ 17:F35-39 F#  73   29:10  9:25
  235 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  2:F60-64 F#  74   29:11  9:25
  236 Timothy J. Peck     Cheektowaga     NY  30/ 31:M40-44 M# 161   29:15  9:26
  237 Fran P. Weimer      Orchard Park    NY  27/ 36:M45-49 M# 162   29:31  9:31
  238 Tom W. Kiebala      Medina          NY  20/ 20:M30-34 M# 163   29:33  9:32
  239 Bill Taylor         Williamsville   NY  22/ 24:M35-39 M# 164   29:39  9:34
  240 Stacy Gold-Taylor   Williamsville   NY  10/ 17:F35-39 F#  75   29:43  9:35
  241 Jessica Hamm        Buffalo         NY   6/ 13:F 1-14 F#  76   29:53  9:38
  242 Jessica R. Benson   Cheektowaga     NY   5/  6:F15-19 F#  77   29:54  9:39
  243 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 20:F40-44 F#  78   29:59  9:40
  244 Stephanie Barrett   Milford         NJ   8/ 11:F20-24 F#  79   30:00  9:41
  245 Cindy M. Chynoweth  Holland         NY  11/ 20:F40-44 F#  80   30:02  9:41
  246 Rob Moore           Ellicottville   NY   7/  7:M25-29 M# 165   30:06  9:43
  247 Janet Dunstan       Youngstown      NY  12/ 20:F40-44 F#  81   30:13  9:45
  248 William Altreuter   Buffalo         NY  31/ 31:M40-44 M# 166   30:16  9:46
  249 Verna G. Leger      St. Catharines  ON   4/  9:F50-54 F#  82   30:18  9:46
  250 Ralph Letersky      Dunkirk         NY  28/ 36:M45-49 M# 167   30:24  9:48
  251 Annette M. Bitner   Crystal Beach   ON   5/  9:F50-54 F#  83   30:26  9:49
  252 Beth E. Munro       East Aurora     NY   9/ 15:F30-34 F#  84   31:00 10:00
  253 Kim M. Johnson      Niagara Falls   NY  11/ 17:F35-39 F#  85   31:02 10:01
  254 Matthew W. Pfohl    Hamburg         NY  10/ 12:M 1-14 M# 168   31:04 10:01
  255 Glyn R. Rothwell    St. Catharines  ON  29/ 36:M45-49 M# 169   31:08 10:03
  256 Ronald P. Smith     Orchard Park    NY  30/ 36:M45-49 M# 170   31:13 10:04
  257 Lori A. Yohe        N. Tonawanda    NY  13/ 20:F40-44 F#  86   31:30 10:10
  258 Gerry A. Weiss      Lake View       NY  31/ 36:M45-49 M# 171   31:33 10:11
  259 Daniel E. Chase     Amherst         NY  31/ 33:M50-54 M# 172   31:38 10:12
  260 Vincent J. Ferro    Angola          NY  32/ 36:M45-49 M# 173   31:46 10:15
  261 Marty Moleski       Buffalo         NY  33/ 36:M45-49 M# 174   31:46 10:15
  262 Kelly M. Kiebala    Medina          NY  14/ 17:F25-29 F#  87   31:47 10:15
  263 Cathleen M. Simon   Fort Erie       ON  14/ 20:F40-44 F#  88   31:50 10:16
  264 Kevin R. Munro      East Aurora     NY  34/ 36:M45-49 M# 175   31:57 10:18
  265 Gerald J. Wegrzyn   Orchard Park    NY  35/ 36:M45-49 M# 176   32:01 10:20
  266 Heather A. Loomis   Tonawanda       NY   7/ 13:F 1-14 F#  89   32:03 10:20
  267 Donna Kempa         Colden          NY  12/ 17:F35-39 F#  90   32:16 10:25
  268 Chris Kuczyk        Blasdell        NY  11/ 17:F45-49 F#  91   32:19 10:25
  269 James H. Hewitt     Holland         NY  32/ 33:M50-54 M# 177   32:21 10:26
  270 Patricia Longboat   Orchard Park    NY   4/  4:F55-59 F#  92   32:24 10:27
  271 Marlene Magliazzo   Grand Island    NY  15/ 20:F40-44 F#  93   32:34 10:30
  272 Kelsey McKeown      Angola          NY   8/ 13:F 1-14 F#  94   32:42 10:33
  273 Frank Grgas         Lackawanna      NY  23/ 24:M35-39 M# 178   32:50 10:35
  274 Roger J. Chambers   Buffalo         NY   2/  2:M70-79 M# 179   33:00 10:39
  275 Sean Scinta         Angola          NY  11/ 12:M 1-14 M# 180   33:13 10:43
  276 Donna S. Spry       Lockport        NY  10/ 15:F30-34 F#  95   33:24 10:46
  277 Angela Toenniessen  Barker          NY  11/ 15:F30-34 F#  96   33:24 10:46
  278 Therese R. Frank    Hamburg         NY  12/ 17:F45-49 F#  97   33:28 10:48
  279 William Sobocinski  Hamburg         NY  24/ 24:M35-39 M# 181   33:28 10:48
  280 Cheryl Chamberlain  Niagara Falls   NY  12/ 15:F30-34 F#  98   33:37 10:51
  281 Julia Whelan        Kenmore         NY   9/ 13:F 1-14 F#  99   33:44 10:53
  282 Suzanne H. Neubauer Colden          NY  13/ 17:F45-49 F# 100   33:53 10:56
  283 Mary Jane Kelm      Derby           NY  14/ 17:F45-49 F# 101   33:59 10:58
  284 Lauren A. Trembath  Angola          NY   6/  6:F15-19 F# 102   33:59 10:58
  285 Lillian McKeown     Angola          NY  16/ 20:F40-44 F# 103   34:00 10:58
  286 Amanda Gorski       Angola          NY  10/ 13:F 1-14 F# 104   34:01 10:58
  287 Sue M. Allan        Kenmore         NY  13/ 17:F35-39 F# 105   34:12 11:02
  288 Jennifer L. Jones   Depew           NY  13/ 15:F30-34 F# 106   34:12 11:02
  289 Amy C. LaRue        Holland         NY   9/ 11:F20-24 F# 107   34:14 11:03
  290 Roy LaRue           Alden           NY  36/ 36:M45-49 M# 182   34:15 11:03
  291 Jackie Hoisington   Farnham         NY  14/ 17:F35-39 F# 108   34:15 11:03
  292 Peggy Hillery       Hamburg         NY  15/ 17:F35-39 F# 109   34:34 11:09
  293 Jennifer A. Loomis  Tonawanda       NY  17/ 20:F40-44 F# 110   34:34 11:09
  294 Albert Gold         Williamsville   NY   4/  4:M65-69 M# 183   35:02 11:18
  295 Brittany Whelan     Tonawanda       NY  11/ 13:F 1-14 F# 111   35:20 11:24
  296 Debbie A. Trembath  Angola          NY  18/ 20:F40-44 F# 112   35:31 11:27
  297 Theodora Eberhardt  Lake View       NY  16/ 17:F35-39 F# 113   35:51 11:34
  298 Sheila M. Halloran  Angola          NY  14/ 15:F30-34 F# 114   35:52 11:34
  299 Emily M. Pietraszek Glenwood        NY  10/ 11:F20-24 F# 115   36:50 11:53
  300 Bob Laskowski       Buffalo         NY  33/ 33:M50-54 M# 184   37:20 12:03
  301 Alice M. Weppner    Grand Island    NY   6/  9:F50-54 F# 116   37:43 12:10
  302 Jeremy Hoisington   Farnham         NY  12/ 12:M 1-14 M# 185   38:56 12:34
  303 Lois A. Boettcher   Grand Island    NY  19/ 20:F40-44 F# 117   39:03 12:36
  304 Patricia A. Forster St. Catharines  ON  15/ 17:F45-49 F# 118   39:03 12:36
  305 Kathryn A. Sebeslav St. Catharines  ON  16/ 17:F45-49 F# 119   39:04 12:36
  306 Amy E. Carey        Lancaster       NY  15/ 17:F25-29 F# 120   39:40 12:48
  307 Renee P. Chase      Amherst         NY   7/  9:F50-54 F# 121   39:44 12:49
  308 Michelle A. Bogdan  Depew           NY  16/ 17:F25-29 F# 122   40:05 12:56
  309 Tracy Callaghan     Orchard Park    NY  17/ 17:F25-29 F# 123   40:05 12:56
  310 Carol A. Dillenburg Forestville     NY   8/  9:F50-54 F# 124   40:14 12:59
  311 Mary C. Bodkin      Buffalo         NY  17/ 17:F45-49 F# 125   41:18 13:19
  312 Jan Faery           Lockport        NY   9/  9:F50-54 F# 126   41:54 13:31
  313 Sharon B. Heim      N. Tonawanda    NY  17/ 17:F35-39 F# 127   41:55 13:31
  314 Karin Rolfes        Buffalo         NY  11/ 11:F20-24 F# 128   42:13 13:37
  315 Kristin A. Hallinan Lackawanna      NY  12/ 13:F 1-14 F# 129   42:29 13:42
  316 Lorrie R. Loefke    Amherst         NY  20/ 20:F40-44 F# 130   43:26 14:01
  317 Ann M. Godfrey      Angola          NY  15/ 15:F30-34 F# 131   44:26 14:20
  318 Britney L. Godfrey  Angola          NY  13/ 13:F 1-14 F# 132   44:28 14:21
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY