-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         1995 Jingle Bell Run 5k                         
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                            December 9th, 1995                           
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Andy Bosak          St. Catharines  ON   1/ 34:M15-19 M#   1   15:49      
    2 Scott McClennon     St. Catharines  ON   2/ 34:M15-19 M#   2   15:51      
    3 Scott H. Smith      St. Catharines  ON   1/ 54:M25-29 M#   3   16:41      
    4 Bob G. Williams     Tonawanda       NY   1/ 72:M30-34 M#   4   16:41      
    5 David W. O'Leary    Rochester       NY   1/113:M35-39 M#   5   16:42      
    6 Patrick M. Nolan    Buffalo         NY   3/ 34:M15-19 M#   6   16:43      
    7 John Furgele        Rochester       NY   2/ 54:M25-29 M#   7   16:59      
    8 Scott R. Peiser     Rochester       NY   3/ 54:M25-29 M#   8   17:22      
    9 Philip C. Wittman   Buffalo         NY   4/ 34:M15-19 M#   9   17:26      
   10 Troy A. Chambers    Buffalo         NY   1/ 20:M20-24 M#  10   17:37      
   11 C. S. Mattingly     Buffalo         NY   4/ 54:M25-29 M#  11   17:39      
   12 Peter D. Walker     Grand Island    NY   2/ 72:M30-34 M#  12   17:41      
   13 John Donaldson      Niagara Falls   NY   2/113:M35-39 M#  13   17:41      
   14 Ted Paget           Niagara Falls   ON   1/142:M40-44 M#  14   17:43      
   15 Michael D. Bown     Hamilton        ON   2/ 20:M20-24 M#  15   17:44      
   16 John R. Affleck     Buffalo         NY   3/ 72:M30-34 M#  16   17:48      
   17 John W. Griffith    Hamilton        ON   5/ 54:M25-29 M#  17   17:49      
   18 Steven J. Woodward  Alden           NY   4/ 72:M30-34 M#  18   17:51      
   19 Paul Persia         East Pembroke   NY   2/142:M40-44 M#  19   17:52      
   20 Gary Hastings       Burlington      ON   1/124:M45-49 M#  20   17:54      
   21 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   2/124:M45-49 M#  21   17:57      
   22 Bruce Pitman        Amherst         NY   3/113:M35-39 M#  22   18:06      
   23 Vinny F. Hogan      Corfu           NY   4/113:M35-39 M#  23   18:11      
   24 Jeff D. Taylor      Brampton        ON   1/ 30:M 1-14 M#  24   18:19      
   25 Carl D. Harrison    Hamilton        ON   5/113:M35-39 M#  25   18:19      
   26 Ricco L. Slaiman    Grand Island    NY   5/ 34:M15-19 M#  26   18:21      
   27 Wesley A. Dearborn  St. Catharines  ON   6/ 34:M15-19 M#  27   18:27      
   28 Jim Whelan          Kenmore         NY   3/142:M40-44 M#  28   18:30      
   29 David R. Peterson   East Aurora     NY   3/124:M45-49 M#  29   18:31      
   30 Scott M. Duncan     St. Catharines  ON   7/ 34:M15-19 M#  30   18:35      
   31 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY   6/113:M35-39 M#  31   18:36      
   32 Nicholas J. Yardley Vineland        ON   2/ 30:M 1-14 M#  32   18:37      
   33 David Robinson      East Aurora     NY   5/ 72:M30-34 M#  33   18:38      
   34 Donald E. Spencer   Castile         NY   4/142:M40-44 M#  34   18:38      
   35 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY   7/113:M35-39 M#  35   18:40      
   36 Trey Gardner        Buffalo         NY   6/ 54:M25-29 M#  36   18:41      
   37 Jim Lupton          Hamilton        ON   1/ 69:M50-54 M#  37   18:41      
   38 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY   7/ 54:M25-29 M#  38   18:43      
   39 Loren J. Eastmer    Hamburg         NY   4/124:M45-49 M#  39   18:44      
   40 Cynthia J. Campbell St. Catharines  ON   1/ 35:F15-19 F#   1   18:45      
   41 John F. McMahon     West Seneca     NY   8/ 54:M25-29 M#  40   18:45      
   42 John K. Yardley     Vineland        ON   5/142:M40-44 M#  41   18:48      
   43 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY   8/113:M35-39 M#  42   18:52      
   44 Michael B. Hann     Grand Island    NY   8/ 34:M15-19 M#  43   19:02      
   45 Kristin Schiesswohl Amherst         NY   1/ 30:F20-24 F#   2   19:03      
   46 Glenn J. Speller    Amherst         NY   6/ 72:M30-34 M#  44   19:06      
   47 Stuart K. Olsen     Amherst         NY   9/ 54:M25-29 M#  45   19:11      
   48 Jim Grable          Williamsville   NY   2/ 69:M50-54 M#  46   19:17      
   49 Taylor B. Dewey     East Aurora     NY   3/ 30:M 1-14 M#  47   19:20      
   50 Andrew J. LoTempio  Buffalo         NY  10/ 54:M25-29 M#  48   19:22      
   51 Paul F. Rainey      Burlington      ON   5/124:M45-49 M#  49   19:22      
   52 Philip J. Rados     Buffalo         NY   7/ 72:M30-34 M#  50   19:24      
   53 Jim S. Johnson      Orchard Park    NY   9/113:M35-39 M#  51   19:24      
   54 Lanny D. Smith      Burlington      ON   6/142:M40-44 M#  52   19:26      
   55 David C. Ward       Akron           NY   7/142:M40-44 M#  53   19:26      
   56 Timothy J. Galvin   Niagara Falls   NY  10/113:M35-39 M#  54   19:27      
   57 Michael F. Malaney  Buffalo         NY   8/142:M40-44 M#  55   19:28      
   58 Michael Norquay     St. Catharines  ON   4/ 30:M 1-14 M#  56   19:28      
   59 Craig Mavis         North Collins   NY   9/142:M40-44 M#  57   19:30      
   60 Peter Forrestel II  Akron           NY  10/142:M40-44 M#  58   19:31      
   61 Paul S. Stefanchuk  St. Catharines  ON   8/ 72:M30-34 M#  59   19:33      
   62 Stephen J. Smith    Ransomville     NY   6/124:M45-49 M#  60   19:34      
   63 Alan V. Wrobel      Buffalo         NY  11/113:M35-39 M#  61   19:34      
   64 Ethan P. Alessi     Buffalo         NY   9/ 34:M15-19 M#  62   19:35      
   65 Tom Appenheimer     Buffalo         NY   3/ 69:M50-54 M#  63   19:36      
   66 Chris McAuliffe     West Amherst    NY   9/ 72:M30-34 M#  64   19:40      
   67 David J. Gregory    Snyder          NY  12/113:M35-39 M#  65   19:41      
   68 Brian D. Ciazynski  St. Catharines  ON   5/ 30:M 1-14 M#  66   19:41      
   69 Brett W. Richner    N. Tonawanda    NY  10/ 34:M15-19 M#  67   19:47      
   70 J. M. McKinley-Molo Niagara Falls   ON   1/ 74:F35-39 F#   3   19:48      
   71 Paul E. MacDonald   Tonawanda       NY   3/ 20:M20-24 M#  68   19:50      
   72 Dixon Dorland       St. Catharines  ON  13/113:M35-39 M#  69   19:52      
   73 Robert L. Bitner    Crystal Beach   ON   4/ 69:M50-54 M#  70   19:53      
   74 John J. Niblock     Williamsville   NY  14/113:M35-39 M#  71   19:55      
   75 Robert Gaudet       St. Catharines  ON  10/ 72:M30-34 M#  72   19:56      
   76 Chip Skop           Buffalo         NY  11/ 72:M30-34 M#  73   19:57      
   77 David P. Rappl      Buffalo         NY  15/113:M35-39 M#  74   19:58      
   78 Abiye Birku         Brampton        ON  11/ 34:M15-19 M#  75   20:00      
   79 Arthur D. Roush     Angola          NY  11/142:M40-44 M#  76   20:01      
   80 David Lawrence      Kenmore         NY  12/142:M40-44 M#  77   20:01      
   81 Stephen J. Hoadley  Tonawanda       NY  11/ 54:M25-29 M#  78   20:04      
   82 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  16/113:M35-39 M#  79   20:04      
   83 Art A. Pelletier    Grand Island    NY  13/142:M40-44 M#  80   20:05      
   84 Daniel Brown        Kenmore         NY  17/113:M35-39 M#  81   20:07      
   85 Chris C. Ankrum     Grand Island    NY  12/ 54:M25-29 M#  82   20:07      
   86 William L. Seyler   Sanborn         NY   7/124:M45-49 M#  83   20:08      
   87 Mac Murrett         Amherst         NY  12/ 34:M15-19 M#  84   20:09      
   88 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  18/113:M35-39 M#  85   20:10      
   89 Robert G. Noble     Cambridge       ON  14/142:M40-44 M#  86   20:13      
   90 Art Bascom          Milton          ON   5/ 69:M50-54 M#  87   20:14      
   91 Joe DiFiore         East Amherst    NY   8/124:M45-49 M#  88   20:17      
   92 Robert R. Eberhardt Lockport        NY  15/142:M40-44 M#  89   20:20      
   93 Martin P. Knauss    Buffalo         NY  13/ 54:M25-29 M#  90   20:24      
   94 Ian S. McLean       Cambridge       ON  12/ 72:M30-34 M#  91   20:26      
   95 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   9/124:M45-49 M#  92   20:27      
   96 Francis Gallagher   Lockport        NY  19/113:M35-39 M#  93   20:32      
   97 John C. Szematowicz Lackawanna      NY  10/124:M45-49 M#  94   20:34      
   98 M. T. Williams, Sr. West Valley     NY   6/ 69:M50-54 M#  95   20:34      
   99 Dennis Sears        Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 69:M50-54 M#  96   20:35      
  100 Ralph E. Villeneuve Hamilton        ON  11/124:M45-49 M#  97   20:35      
  101 Chris C. Povell     Burlington      ON  12/124:M45-49 M#  98   20:35      
  102 Robert F. Goodemote Buffalo         NY  16/142:M40-44 M#  99   20:38      
  103 Joseph Kielb        Alden           NY  20/113:M35-39 M# 100   20:38      
  104 Scott M. Schwartz   Amherst         NY  13/124:M45-49 M# 101   20:39      
  105 Perry E. Babcock    Orchard Park    NY  21/113:M35-39 M# 102   20:39      
  106 Kathleen A. Graim   Buffalo         NY   1/ 54:F25-29 F#   4   20:39      
  107 Michael D. Breier   Grand Island    NY  17/142:M40-44 M# 103   20:40      
  108 Ron Scott           Buffalo         NY  22/113:M35-39 M# 104   20:41      
  109 Michael M. Piech    Buffalo         NY   4/ 20:M20-24 M# 105   20:41      
  110 Dave P. Holdsworth  Niagara Falls   ON  23/113:M35-39 M# 106   20:41      
  111 Katie M. Wirth      Buffalo         NY   2/ 35:F15-19 F#   5   20:41      
  112 David A. Orlinski   N. Tonawanda    NY  18/142:M40-44 M# 107   20:42      
  113 John Bell           Lancaster       NY   8/ 69:M50-54 M# 108   20:44      
  114 Wayne K. Nowocin    West Falls      NY  14/124:M45-49 M# 109   20:45      
  115 Deb L. Froehlich    Warren          MI   2/ 74:F35-39 F#   6   20:46      
  116 Joey M. Brennan     Vineland Sta    ON   6/ 30:M 1-14 M# 110   20:48      
  117 Gae L. Parlato      Mendon          NY   2/ 54:F25-29 F#   7   20:50      
  118 Aaron R. Berner     Gasport         NY  13/ 34:M15-19 M# 111   20:52      
  119 Robert L. O'Lay     Lockport        NY  24/113:M35-39 M# 112   20:54      
  120 Eileen Collins      Snyder          NY   3/ 54:F25-29 F#   8   20:56      
  121 Andrew C. Boesl     East Aurora     NY  14/ 34:M15-19 M# 113   21:00      
  122 James R. Ralston    Stevensville    ON  15/124:M45-49 M# 114   21:02      
  123 Roy Peeres          Hamilton        ON  25/113:M35-39 M# 115   21:03      
  124 Kevin P. Hoak       Hamburg         NY  15/ 34:M15-19 M# 116   21:04      
  125 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   9/ 69:M50-54 M# 117   21:06      
  126 Andrew Stadtmuller  St. Catharines  ON  26/113:M35-39 M# 118   21:07      
  127 Jim L. Powell       Greensville     ON  10/ 69:M50-54 M# 119   21:07      
  128 Chris May           Arcade          NY  16/124:M45-49 M# 120   21:08      
  129 Kelly M. Milks      Lockport        NY   3/ 35:F15-19 F#   9   21:09      
  130 Bob Ranali          Hamilton        ON  17/124:M45-49 M# 121   21:09      
  131 Donald E. Miller    West Seneca     NY  18/124:M45-49 M# 122   21:12      
  132 Alan Blakey         Cambridge       ON   1/ 19:M60-64 M# 123   21:13      
  133 Lance Dempsey       St. Catharines  ON  27/113:M35-39 M# 124   21:14      
  134 Lori Karlson        Dunkirk         NY   3/ 74:F35-39 F#  10   21:15      
  135 Robert Patterson    Buffalo         NY  19/142:M40-44 M# 125   21:16      
  136 John Duric          Grimsby         ON   7/ 30:M 1-14 M# 126   21:16      
  137 Jonathan Boyd       Brampton        ON  20/142:M40-44 M# 127   21:17      
  138 Henry A. Heikoop    St. Catharines  ON  28/113:M35-39 M# 128   21:18      
  139 Stanley Jablonski   Ransomville     NY  19/124:M45-49 M# 129   21:22      
  140 Robert F. Riehle    West Falls      NY  29/113:M35-39 M# 130   21:23      
  141 Ken Hartmann        East Aurora     NY  16/ 34:M15-19 M# 131   21:25      
  142 Andrew Sprung       Buffalo         NY  30/113:M35-39 M# 132   21:26      
  143 Larry M. Schwab     Mayville        NY  14/ 54:M25-29 M# 133   21:26      
  144 Kevin M. Pelino     Depew           NY  15/ 54:M25-29 M# 134   21:28      
  145 Allison Carr        East Aurora     NY   4/ 35:F15-19 F#  11   21:31      
  146 Phil M. Donahue     East Aurora     NY  21/142:M40-44 M# 135   21:32      
  147 Thomas W. Kossler   Snyder          NY  17/ 34:M15-19 M# 136   21:33      
  148 Sylvia E. Zimmerman Hamilton        ON   1/ 59:F30-34 F#  12   21:34      
  149 Cameron J. Donevan  St. Catharines  ON  16/ 54:M25-29 M# 137   21:36      
  150 Craig E. Campbell   Cheektowaga     NY  31/113:M35-39 M# 138   21:39      
  151 Jill A. Russo       Williamsville   NY   4/ 54:F25-29 F#  13   21:39      
  152 Barrett Quinby      East Aurora     NY   8/ 30:M 1-14 M# 139   21:41      
  153 Neil J. Sebert      St. Catharines  ON  32/113:M35-39 M# 140   21:41      
  154 Eugene S. Veress    Amherst         NY  33/113:M35-39 M# 141   21:41      
  155 Peter J. White      Twn. Tonawanda  NY  17/ 54:M25-29 M# 142   21:42      
  156 Ruparain Sydney     Hamilton        ON  34/113:M35-39 M# 143   21:42      
  157 John P. Hurley      Snyder          NY  22/142:M40-44 M# 144   21:43      
  158 Stacy James         St. Catharines  ON   2/ 30:F20-24 F#  14   21:43      
  159 Joe Fick            Orchard Park    NY  20/124:M45-49 M# 145   21:43      
  160 Jeffery N. Dukat    Tonawanda       NY  13/ 72:M30-34 M# 146   21:44      
  161 Henry R. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY   5/ 20:M20-24 M# 147   21:45      
  162 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby           NY   5/ 54:F25-29 F#  15   21:46      
  163 Rick Mannen         Brantford       ON  35/113:M35-39 M# 148   21:46      
  164 Jeffrey Casterline  Amherst         NY  11/ 69:M50-54 M# 149   21:47      
  165 Joan M. Gregoire    Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 54:F25-29 F#  16   21:49      
  166 David Derbyshire    Hamilton        ON  21/124:M45-49 M# 150   21:52      
  167 Steve C. Simon      Fort Erie       ON  23/142:M40-44 M# 151   21:55      
  168 Michael J. Brennan  Vineland Sta    ON   9/ 30:M 1-14 M# 152   21:57      
  169 Elizabeth K. Pippy  St. Catharines  ON   4/ 74:F35-39 F#  17   21:57      
  170 Chris W. Lord       East Amherst    NY  36/113:M35-39 M# 153   21:59      
  171 Tony Markut         Depew           NY  37/113:M35-39 M# 154   22:00      
  172 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   1/ 11:M65-69 M# 155   22:01      
  173 Todd Lynch          Lockport        NY  14/ 72:M30-34 M# 156   22:06      
  174 Rick J. Sambuchi    West Seneca     NY  22/124:M45-49 M# 157   22:08      
  175 Ted A. Sauer        Niagara Falls   ON  23/124:M45-49 M# 158   22:08      
  176 Hans Y. Tammemagi   St. Catharines  ON  12/ 69:M50-54 M# 159   22:09      
  177 Larry Janzen        St. Catharines  ON  38/113:M35-39 M# 160   22:10      
  178 Norman V. Schollard Corfu           NY  18/ 34:M15-19 M# 161   22:11      
  179 Donald R. McMahon   Buffalo         NY  24/142:M40-44 M# 162   22:15      
  180 Dan C. Woitas       Tonawanda       NY  13/ 69:M50-54 M# 163   22:15      
  181 Jenny D. Blahut     St. Catharines  ON   3/ 30:F20-24 F#  18   22:16      
  182 Jack M. Appleton    Niagara Falls   ON  24/124:M45-49 M# 164   22:16      
  183 Diane L. Walos      N. Tonawanda    NY   1/ 60:F40-44 F#  19   22:17      
  184 Paul Steffenhagen   Clarence        NY  18/ 54:M25-29 M# 165   22:18      
  185 Wayne Bailey        St. Catharines  ON  25/124:M45-49 M# 166   22:18      
  186 Deborah A. Szatko   Amherst         NY   2/ 59:F30-34 F#  20   22:18      
  187 Gary R. Sheehan     East Amherst    NY  39/113:M35-39 M# 167   22:20      
  188 Nancy Prevost       St. Catharines  ON   5/ 35:F15-19 F#  21   22:20      
  189 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  40/113:M35-39 M# 168   22:20      
  190 Steve Scharlau      Lyndonville     NY  15/ 72:M30-34 M# 169   22:21      
  191 Ian W. Perry        Gasport         NY  19/ 34:M15-19 M# 170   22:21      
  192 Ken M. Rodrigues    Lockport        NY  41/113:M35-39 M# 171   22:22      
  193 Bruce H. Cramer     Buffalo         NY  26/124:M45-49 M# 172   22:22      
  194 Jackson W. Noyes    Amherst         NY  25/142:M40-44 M# 173   22:23      
  195 David M. Melohusky  Lackawanna      NY  16/ 72:M30-34 M# 174   22:24      
  196 Lois Smith          Hamilton        ON   3/ 59:F30-34 F#  22   22:25      
  197 Roman Filipink      West Seneca     NY  27/124:M45-49 M# 175   22:25      
  198 Paul E. Hayes       West Seneca     NY  42/113:M35-39 M# 176   22:27      
  199 Art Mitchell        Hamilton        ON   2/ 19:M60-64 M# 177   22:28      
  200 Lewis R. Robinson   Kenmore         NY  19/ 54:M25-29 M# 178   22:29      
  201 Donald L. DeHoff    Getzville       NY  28/124:M45-49 M# 179   22:30      
  202 Katherine Bradnam   Thorold         ON   5/ 74:F35-39 F#  23   22:32      
  203 Todd M. Casey       Hamburg         NY  26/142:M40-44 M# 180   22:32      
  204 Carol A. Muzika     Hamburg         NY   4/ 59:F30-34 F#  24   22:32      
  205 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  43/113:M35-39 M# 181   22:32      
  206 Jack Matheson       Niagara Falls   NY   3/ 19:M60-64 M# 182   22:34      
  207 Samuel R. Neal      Buffalo         NY  29/124:M45-49 M# 183   22:36      
  208 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   2/ 11:M65-69 M# 184   22:37      
  209 Rhonda Gagnon       Hamilton        ON   6/ 74:F35-39 F#  25   22:38      
  210 John A. Henderson   Georgetown      ON  30/124:M45-49 M# 185   22:38      
  211 Joseph M. Desotelle Buffalo         NY  44/113:M35-39 M# 186   22:38      
  212 Elizabeth Schultz   Akron           NY   1/ 19:F 1-14 F#  26   22:39      
  213 Patricia Kunselman  Orchard Park    NY   1/ 24:F50-54 F#  27   22:40      
  214 Roger E. Whalley    Amherst         NY   3/ 11:M65-69 M# 187   22:40      
  215 Adam S. Kotowski    Amherst         NY  20/ 34:M15-19 M# 188   22:41      
  216 Jim M. Scott        Wales           NY  27/142:M40-44 M# 189   22:41      
  217 Bryan W. Barker     Caledonia       ON  28/142:M40-44 M# 190   22:43      
  218 John S. McGinty     Grand Island    NY  45/113:M35-39 M# 191   22:44      
  219 Gary J. Thompson    Lockport        NY  14/ 69:M50-54 M# 192   22:45      
  220 Marie O'Connell     Christchurch NZ      7/ 54:F25-29 F#  28   22:49      
  221 William McDiarmid   Caledonia       ON  17/ 72:M30-34 M# 193   22:51      
  222 Lara A. Eastmer     Hamburg         NY   2/ 19:F 1-14 F#  29   22:51      
  223 Kathryn B. Robbins  Manlius         NY   6/ 35:F15-19 F#  30   22:53      
  224 Stacey Bugenhagen   Niagara Univ    NY   7/ 35:F15-19 F#  31   22:53      
  225 G. Thomas Parker    Brantford       ON  29/142:M40-44 M# 194   22:53      
  226 L. J. Sweet         Olean           NY  15/ 69:M50-54 M# 195   22:54      
  227 Serge Marguerie     Dunnville       ON  30/142:M40-44 M# 196   22:55      
  228 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   2/ 24:F50-54 F#  32   22:56      
  229 Robert M. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  31/124:M45-49 M# 197   22:57      
  230 Richard C. Furman   Brocton         NY   1/ 28:M55-59 M# 198   22:57      
  231 Martin G. Leger     St. Catharines  ON  32/124:M45-49 M# 199   22:59      
  232 Vanessa L. Peters   Niagara Falls   ON   8/ 54:F25-29 F#  33   23:00      
  233 John W. May         Niagara Falls   ON  31/142:M40-44 M# 200   23:00      
  234 James P. Maloney    East Aurora     NY   6/ 20:M20-24 M# 201   23:00      
  235 Joseph P. Sullivan  Buffalo         NY  18/ 72:M30-34 M# 202   23:01      
  236 Keith A. French     St. Catharines  ON  20/ 54:M25-29 M# 203   23:01      
  237 Mark R. McGregor    St. Catharines  ON  19/ 72:M30-34 M# 204   23:02      
  238 Philip A. Reynolds  Williamsville   NY   4/ 19:M60-64 M# 205   23:03      
  239 Eddie A. Alton      Fonthill        ON  32/142:M40-44 M# 206   23:04      
  240 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY  16/ 69:M50-54 M# 207   23:04      
  241 Ted E. Voth         St. Catharines  ON  46/113:M35-39 M# 208   23:05      
  242 John W. Moore       Buffalo         NY  17/ 69:M50-54 M# 209   23:06      
  243 Mike Welsh          Niagara-On-Lake ON  47/113:M35-39 M# 210   23:06      
  244 Sharon A. Fortuna   Hamburg         NY   9/ 54:F25-29 F#  34   23:06      
  245 Mike S. Sibbit      Burlington      ON  33/124:M45-49 M# 211   23:06      
  246 Todd E. Plinke      Amherst         NY  48/113:M35-39 M# 212   23:07      
  247 Gary J. Brownell    Williamsville   NY  33/142:M40-44 M# 213   23:08      
  248 David Tagliaferro   Kenmore         NY  34/142:M40-44 M# 214   23:09      
  249 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   2/ 28:M55-59 M# 215   23:10      
  250 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY   5/ 19:M60-64 M# 216   23:10      
  251 Joseph M. Bertola   East Amherst    NY  34/124:M45-49 M# 217   23:10      
  252 Kathleen A. Melling Alden           NY   2/ 60:F40-44 F#  35   23:11      
  253 Theresa M. Palmieri Buffalo         NY   5/ 59:F30-34 F#  36   23:12      
  254 Kimberley A. Arnold St. Catharines  ON   3/ 19:F 1-14 F#  37   23:12      
  255 Ronda M. McGregor   St. Catharines  ON   6/ 59:F30-34 F#  38   23:13      
  256 Brad Lynch          Lockport        NY  20/ 72:M30-34 M# 218   23:15      
  257 Carolyn R. DeWitt   Buffalo         NY   1/ 45:F45-49 F#  39   23:15      
  258 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY  35/124:M45-49 M# 219   23:15      
  259 Edward J. Krasnicki East Aurora     NY  35/142:M40-44 M# 220   23:15      
  260 Helen L. Ryan       East Aurora     NY   7/ 74:F35-39 F#  40   23:15      
  261 Jeffrey Lewandowski Sloan           NY  21/ 34:M15-19 M# 221   23:16      
  262 Mary E. Magoffin    Williamsville   NY   7/ 59:F30-34 F#  41   23:16      
  263 Larry J. Mruk       Hamburg         NY  36/124:M45-49 M# 222   23:17      
  264 Santos Lopez        Buffalo         NY   7/ 20:M20-24 M# 223   23:18      
  265 C. Clairmont-Sibbit Burlington      ON   2/ 45:F45-49 F#  42   23:18      
  266 Sheila Walker       Portsmouth      NH  10/ 54:F25-29 F#  43   23:19      
  267 Robert E. Heard     St. Catharines  ON  18/ 69:M50-54 M# 224   23:19      
  268 David A. Dooley     East Amherst    NY  36/142:M40-44 M# 225   23:21      
  269 Atheling Seunarine  Hamilton        ON  49/113:M35-39 M# 226   23:22      
  270 Laura B. Calabrese  Williamsville   NY   8/ 35:F15-19 F#  44   23:22      
  271 James C. Bodziak    Orchard Park    NY  37/142:M40-44 M# 227   23:22      
  272 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   4/ 11:M65-69 M# 228   23:23      
  273 Donald E. Higgs     N. Tonawanda    NY  21/ 72:M30-34 M# 229   23:24      
  274 Robert H. Derrett   N. Tonawanda    NY  50/113:M35-39 M# 230   23:24      
  275 Steve Milback       Tonawanda       NY  21/ 54:M25-29 M# 231   23:25      
  276 Robert S. Hamilton  Cheektowaga     NY  51/113:M35-39 M# 232   23:25      
  277 Chad White          Clarence        NY  22/ 54:M25-29 M# 233   23:26      
  278 Judy T. Austin      St. Catharines  ON   4/ 30:F20-24 F#  45   23:27      
  279 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   3/ 24:F50-54 F#  46   23:28      
  280 Doug B. Goodbrand   Brantford       ON  52/113:M35-39 M# 234   23:28      
  281 Brian F. Meade      Williamsville   NY   8/ 20:M20-24 M# 235   23:29      
  282 Judi K. Megarity    Toronto         ON   8/ 59:F30-34 F#  47   23:29      
  283 Donald B. Simon     Grand Island    NY  37/124:M45-49 M# 236   23:30      
  284 Normand G. Gratton  St. Catharines  ON  53/113:M35-39 M# 237   23:31      
  285 Donald Kirst        Hamburg         NY  38/124:M45-49 M# 238   23:31      
  286 Peter T. Laganiak   N. Tonawanda    NY  22/ 72:M30-34 M# 239   23:31      
  287 Eric T. Volk        Buffalo         NY  22/ 34:M15-19 M# 240   23:32      
  288 Donald A. Pellnat   Cheektowaga     NY  38/142:M40-44 M# 241   23:32      
  289 Kevin E. Oberholzer Buffalo         NY  23/ 72:M30-34 M# 242   23:32      
  290 Mary A. Ben         Orchard Park    NY   3/ 45:F45-49 F#  48   23:33      
  291 Dennis K. Bigham    N. Tonawanda    NY  24/ 72:M30-34 M# 243   23:33      
  292 Art Weaver          St. Catharines  ON  39/124:M45-49 M# 244   23:34      
  293 James Maxson        Williamsville   NY  39/142:M40-44 M# 245   23:34      
  294 Deborah J. Werner   Colden          NY   3/ 60:F40-44 F#  49   23:34      
  295 Mark G. Spelman     Orchard Park    NY  19/ 69:M50-54 M# 246   23:35      
  296 John E. McCarthy    Blasdell        NY   5/ 11:M65-69 M# 247   23:35      
  297 James P. McDonald   Buffalo         NY  54/113:M35-39 M# 248   23:36      
  298 Britt Quinby        East Aurora     NY  55/113:M35-39 M# 249   23:36      
  299 Laura C. Hinton     Thorold         ON   9/ 35:F15-19 F#  50   23:37      
  300 Becky A. Price      Lewiston        NY  10/ 35:F15-19 F#  51   23:37      
  301 Henry G. Bruckman   Cheektowaga     NY  56/113:M35-39 M# 250   23:38      
  302 Andrea M. Loccke    East Amherst    NY   4/ 19:F 1-14 F#  52   23:38      
  303 Wilfred G. Wardrope Burlington      ON   3/ 28:M55-59 M# 251   23:38      
  304 Bruce Faso          Buffalo         NY  40/142:M40-44 M# 252   23:39      
  305 Jim A. Dunlop, Sr.  Grand Island    NY  20/ 69:M50-54 M# 253   23:40      
  306 Timothy M. Muldoon  Buffalo         NY  25/ 72:M30-34 M# 254   23:41      
  307 Peter Smith         Milton          ON   4/ 28:M55-59 M# 255   23:42      
  308 David R. Hedrich    Tonawanda       NY  23/ 54:M25-29 M# 256   23:43      
  309 Gene Baran          Cheektowaga     NY  41/142:M40-44 M# 257   23:44      
  310 Eileen Grew         Lackawanna      NY   8/ 74:F35-39 F#  53   23:45      
  311 Frances S. Erway    Albion          NY  11/ 35:F15-19 F#  54   23:45      
  312 Bill Stanton        West Seneca     NY  21/ 69:M50-54 M# 258   23:46      
  313 William J. Eiflein  Amherst         NY  24/ 54:M25-29 M# 259   23:46      
  314 Kristine Kemmis     Buffalo         NY  11/ 54:F25-29 F#  55   23:47      
  315 Bob Ronald          Dunnville       ON  40/124:M45-49 M# 260   23:48      
  316 Paul Scholl         Cheektowaga     NY  42/142:M40-44 M# 261   23:50      
  317 Eliot S. Lazar      Williamsville   NY  57/113:M35-39 M# 262   23:50      
  318 Pat O'Neill         Niagara-On-Lake ON  43/142:M40-44 M# 263   23:51      
  319 Bob J. Goulet       Amherst         NY  58/113:M35-39 M# 264   23:52      
  320 Ralph P. Coccia     Buffalo         NY  26/ 72:M30-34 M# 265   23:52      
  321 William D. Smith    Kenmore         NY  44/142:M40-44 M# 266   23:52      
  322 Michelle Courtright Rochester       NY   5/ 30:F20-24 F#  56   23:53      
  323 Bryan A. Kaiser     Grand Island    NY  59/113:M35-39 M# 267   23:54      
  324 Harland N. West     Cheektowaga     NY  45/142:M40-44 M# 268   23:54      
  325 Anne S. Case        Fredonia        NY   4/ 45:F45-49 F#  57   23:55      
  326 David G. Mancuso    Amherst         NY  27/ 72:M30-34 M# 269   23:55      
  327 Angelo I. Puccio    Buffalo         NY  46/142:M40-44 M# 270   23:56      
  328 T. Masterson, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  23/ 34:M15-19 M# 271   23:56      
  329 John W. Sullivan    Buffalo         NY  28/ 72:M30-34 M# 272   23:56      
  330 Mitchell Miller     Blasdell        NY  60/113:M35-39 M# 273   23:57      
  331 John McGuire        Buffalo         NY  41/124:M45-49 M# 274   23:57      
  332 Scott C. Patterson  N. Tonawanda    NY  61/113:M35-39 M# 275   23:59      
  333 Lynn Hepworth       Tonawanda       NY  12/ 54:F25-29 F#  58   23:59      
  334 Brian J. Carey      Lancaster       NY  25/ 54:M25-29 M# 276   24:00      
  335 Greg Wiltrout       Getzville       NY  47/142:M40-44 M# 277   24:02      
  336 Robert J. Heim      Buffalo         NY  26/ 54:M25-29 M# 278   24:03      
  337 Marc J. Gronwall    Tonawanda       NY  27/ 54:M25-29 M# 279   24:03      
  338 Carlos M. Benitez   Buffalo         NY  62/113:M35-39 M# 280   24:03      
  339 Diane B. Schwenk    West Falls      NY   9/ 74:F35-39 F#  59   24:04      
  340 William Haggett     Le Roy          NY  48/142:M40-44 M# 281   24:04      
  341 Diana L. Field      East Aurora     NY  10/ 74:F35-39 F#  60   24:05      
  342 Doug C. Jones       Toronto         ON  42/124:M45-49 M# 282   24:06      
  343 Sean P. Flynn       Hamburg         NY  28/ 54:M25-29 M# 283   24:06      
  344 Joseph B. Hallinan  Lackawanna      NY  63/113:M35-39 M# 284   24:06      
  345 Steven Howard       St. Catharines  ON  29/ 54:M25-29 M# 285   24:07      
  346 John D. O'Brien     East Aurora     NY  49/142:M40-44 M# 286   24:11      
  347 Marilyn Chute       St. Catharines  ON   4/ 24:F50-54 F#  61   24:12      
  348 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY  50/142:M40-44 M# 287   24:13      
  349 Jack Rimlinger      Williamsville   NY  43/124:M45-49 M# 288   24:13      
  350 Steve Metz          Lancaster       NY  64/113:M35-39 M# 289   24:13      
  351 Bob S. Meunier      St. Catharines  ON  44/124:M45-49 M# 290   24:14      
  352 William J. Newton   Buffalo         NY  24/ 34:M15-19 M# 291   24:14      
  353 David H. Nelson     Elma            NY  45/124:M45-49 M# 292   24:14      
  354 Tim A. Phillips     Brampton        ON  51/142:M40-44 M# 293   24:15      
  355 Jeffrey J. Blair    Lake View       NY  65/113:M35-39 M# 294   24:15      
  356 Patricia L. Hinton  Thorold         ON   5/ 45:F45-49 F#  62   24:16      
  357 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY  46/124:M45-49 M# 295   24:17      
  358 Bill Kraft          Irving          NY  52/142:M40-44 M# 296   24:19      
  359 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  22/ 69:M50-54 M# 297   24:19      
  360 Dzarr Daniels       Buffalo         NY  30/ 54:M25-29 M# 298   24:20      
  361 Cliff J. Kaczmarek  Cheektowaga     NY  47/124:M45-49 M# 299   24:20      
  362 Sarah J. Virkler    Amherst         NY   6/ 30:F20-24 F#  63   24:21      
  363 James W. Perry      Hamburg         NY  48/124:M45-49 M# 300   24:21      
  364 Jack A. Soos        Williamsville   NY  10/ 30:M 1-14 M# 301   24:22      
  365 James R. Fox        Hamburg         NY  53/142:M40-44 M# 302   24:24      
  366 Jill M. Felber      Williamsville   NY  13/ 54:F25-29 F#  64   24:25      
  367 Steve C. Graner     Hamburg         NY  29/ 72:M30-34 M# 303   24:26      
  368 Kim M. Lewis        Buffalo         NY   7/ 30:F20-24 F#  65   24:26      
  369 Michael E. Katz     East Amherst    NY  30/ 72:M30-34 M# 304   24:26      
  370 Donald J. Laurie    Ransomville     NY  54/142:M40-44 M# 305   24:27      
  371 Thomas E. Ott       Grand Island    NY  66/113:M35-39 M# 306   24:27      
  372 Randy P. Babel      Niagara Falls   ON  55/142:M40-44 M# 307   24:27      
  373 Dana M. Marohn      Tonawanda       NY   5/ 19:F 1-14 F#  66   24:28      
  374 Charles Roberts     Rochester       NY  56/142:M40-44 M# 308   24:28      
  375 Susan M. Rados      Buffalo         NY  11/ 74:F35-39 F#  67   24:28      
  376 Robert J. Neuman    Orchard Park    NY  57/142:M40-44 M# 309   24:29      
  377 Muffy Stephenson    East Aurora     NY   5/ 24:F50-54 F#  68   24:34      
  378 Barry P. Bowslaugh  St. Catharines  ON  67/113:M35-39 M# 310   24:36      
  379 Mark F. Rittling    Buffalo         NY  23/ 69:M50-54 M# 311   24:37      
  380 Albert L. Hapeman   Cheektowaga     NY  49/124:M45-49 M# 312   24:39      
  381 Kimberly S. Knauf   Buffalo         NY   8/ 30:F20-24 F#  69   24:40      
  382 Gary V. Giunta      Tonawanda       NY  68/113:M35-39 M# 313   24:41      
  383 Karen A. Keller     Buffalo         NY  12/ 74:F35-39 F#  70   24:43      
  384 Edward D. Kucewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 72:M30-34 M# 314   24:43      
  385 Lee Smith           Buffalo         NY  69/113:M35-39 M# 315   24:43      
  386 Kathleen Gregoire   Hamburg         NY  13/ 74:F35-39 F#  71   24:43      
  387 Paul J. Butry       Niagara Falls   NY  50/124:M45-49 M# 316   24:44      
  388 Ronald A. Fortuna   Hamburg         NY  32/ 72:M30-34 M# 317   24:45      
  389 Don S. Douglas      Niagara Falls   ON  51/124:M45-49 M# 318   24:45      
  390 Kevin Kirchgraber   Lockport        NY  25/ 34:M15-19 M# 319   24:45      
  391 Gordon V. Deitrick  Amherst         NY  52/124:M45-49 M# 320   24:46      
  392 Al Evans            Orchard Park    NY  53/124:M45-49 M# 321   24:47      
  393 Daven Katulich      Buffalo         NY  58/142:M40-44 M# 322   24:47      
  394 Gretchen M. Galley  Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 59:F30-34 F#  72   24:48      
  395 Bruce A. Wiesen     Hamburg         NY  54/124:M45-49 M# 323   24:48      
  396 Marie H. Sweeney    Snyder          NY  14/ 74:F35-39 F#  73   24:49      
  397 Robert J. Galdys    East Amherst    NY  55/124:M45-49 M# 324   24:49      
  398 Jim Greene          Orchard Park    NY  24/ 69:M50-54 M# 325   24:49      
  399 Theresa G. Moran    Newfane         NY   4/ 60:F40-44 F#  74   24:50      
  400 Ronald M. Hager     Buffalo         NY  59/142:M40-44 M# 326   24:53      
  401 Scott M. Rudzinski  Buffalo         NY  11/ 30:M 1-14 M# 327   24:54      
  402 Will Ewoniak        Hamilton        ON  56/124:M45-49 M# 328   24:55      
  403 Douglas R. Brown    Niagara Falls   ON  57/124:M45-49 M# 329   24:56      
  404 Chris Brown         Wellsville      NY  70/113:M35-39 M# 330   24:57      
  405 Michael Thielman    Williamsville   NY  60/142:M40-44 M# 331   24:57      
  406 Thomas J. Reuning   Wellsville      NY  71/113:M35-39 M# 332   24:58      
  407 Lhynne Enriquez     Buffalo         NY  14/ 54:F25-29 F#  75   24:58      
  408 Pamela V. Sidoni    Williamsville   NY  15/ 54:F25-29 F#  76   24:59      
  409 Peter M. Heffernan  West Seneca     NY  61/142:M40-44 M# 333   25:00      
  410 Mary E. Zadel       Cambridge       ON   6/ 45:F45-49 F#  77   25:01      
  411 Steven C. Bunce     Getzville       NY  33/ 72:M30-34 M# 334   25:02      
  412 Darya M. Vanyo      Buffalo         NY  10/ 59:F30-34 F#  78   25:04      
  413 C. S. Stockton      Clifton Park    NY  26/ 34:M15-19 M# 335   25:05      
  414 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY   7/ 45:F45-49 F#  79   25:05      
  415 John J. Schoellkopf Hamburg         NY  62/142:M40-44 M# 336   25:05      
  416 Michael F. Kennedy  Snyder          NY  58/124:M45-49 M# 337   25:05      
  417 Denise K. Flynn     West Seneca     NY   9/ 30:F20-24 F#  80   25:06      
  418 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   1/  6:M70-90 M# 338   25:06      
  419 John V. Rizzo       Niagara Falls   ON  72/113:M35-39 M# 339   25:07      
  420 Timothy Brinkworth  East Aurora     NY  34/ 72:M30-34 M# 340   25:08      
  421 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   5/ 60:F40-44 F#  81   25:10      
  422 Constance C. Gordy  Amherst         NY  16/ 54:F25-29 F#  82   25:11      
  423 Brad Battaglia      Cheektowaga     NY  63/142:M40-44 M# 341   25:11      
  424 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY  64/142:M40-44 M# 342   25:12      
  425 Lauren E. Sardina   Williamsville   NY  12/ 35:F15-19 F#  83   25:12      
  426 David M. Lord       West Seneca     NY  65/142:M40-44 M# 343   25:13      
  427 Tony S. Malinowski  Fredonia        NY   5/ 28:M55-59 M# 344   25:13      
  428 Dale L. Roselle     Lancaster       NY  35/ 72:M30-34 M# 345   25:14      
  429 Brian J. Sheppard   Buffalo         NY  73/113:M35-39 M# 346   25:14      
  430 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo         NY  59/124:M45-49 M# 347   25:16      
  431 John Wakelin        St. Catharines  ON  25/ 69:M50-54 M# 348   25:17      
  432 John Martino        Youngstown      NY  60/124:M45-49 M# 349   25:18      
  433 Gary I. Parfitt     Hamburg         NY  61/124:M45-49 M# 350   25:18      
  434 Marion I. Blaine    Getzville       NY   6/ 24:F50-54 F#  84   25:19      
  435 Stephen F. Doherty  Buffalo         NY  66/142:M40-44 M# 351   25:20      
  436 Bernice Goy         St. Catharines  ON   7/ 24:F50-54 F#  85   25:20      
  437 Thomas C. Pollard   Amherst         NY   6/ 28:M55-59 M# 352   25:23      
  438 David J. Majka      Cheektowaga     NY  74/113:M35-39 M# 353   25:23      
  439 Thomas S. Waclawek  Depew           NY  36/ 72:M30-34 M# 354   25:25      
  440 Christopher Reisch  Lackawanna      NY  31/ 54:M25-29 M# 355   25:25      
  441 Robert W. Swanson   Alden           NY  62/124:M45-49 M# 356   25:26      
  442 James Alfiere       Lewiston        NY  37/ 72:M30-34 M# 357   25:26      
  443 Brad C. Barnhart    Stevensville    ON  67/142:M40-44 M# 358   25:27      
  444 Sam P. Badua        Buffalo         NY  38/ 72:M30-34 M# 359   25:27      
  445 Chris C. Field      East Aurora     NY  12/ 30:M 1-14 M# 360   25:28      
  446 Robert G. Noe       Tonawanda       NY  39/ 72:M30-34 M# 361   25:28      
  447 Debbie J. Jarrett   Hamilton        ON   6/ 60:F40-44 F#  86   25:28      
  448 Edward J. Barauskas Niagara Falls   NY  68/142:M40-44 M# 362   25:28      
  449 Michael Rudzinski   Buffalo         NY  69/142:M40-44 M# 363   25:29      
  450 Megan Smith         Ransomville     NY  13/ 35:F15-19 F#  87   25:29      
  451 Rex B. Webber       Holland         NY  70/142:M40-44 M# 364   25:30      
  452 Michael Bogardus    East Aurora     NY  32/ 54:M25-29 M# 365   25:30      
  453 Daniel R. Schwab    Silver Creek    NY   9/ 20:M20-24 M# 366   25:31      
  454 Mary Beth Bruckman  Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 74:F35-39 F#  88   25:31      
  455 Paul B. Mendy       Orchard Park    NY  63/124:M45-49 M# 367   25:32      
  456 Richard N. Ippolito Buffalo         NY  64/124:M45-49 M# 368   25:32      
  457 Rosty Caryk         Twn. Tonawanda  NY  65/124:M45-49 M# 369   25:33      
  458 James F. Palladino  Amherst         NY  66/124:M45-49 M# 370   25:33      
  459 Beth Cranston       East Aurora     NY  11/ 59:F30-34 F#  89   25:34      
  460 Scott H. Marsh      Nunda           NY  75/113:M35-39 M# 371   25:35      
  461 Chuck Moleski       Akron           NY  71/142:M40-44 M# 372   25:35      
  462 Robert Gradwell     East Aurora     NY  26/ 69:M50-54 M# 373   25:35      
  463 John S. Koelbl      Alden           NY  76/113:M35-39 M# 374   25:36      
  464 Karen A. Wiesmore   Alden           NY  17/ 54:F25-29 F#  90   25:36      
  465 Hugh Spedding       Lockport        NY  27/ 69:M50-54 M# 375   25:36      
  466 Scott H. Hughes     Lockport        NY  40/ 72:M30-34 M# 376   25:37      
  467 Robert J. Dauer     East Aurora     NY  72/142:M40-44 M# 377   25:37      
  468 Dan E. Frontera     West Seneca     NY  33/ 54:M25-29 M# 378   25:38      
  469 Richard T. Neal     Buffalo         NY  77/113:M35-39 M# 379   25:40      
  470 Ann G. More         Buffalo         NY  12/ 59:F30-34 F#  91   25:40      
  471 Lynda N. Lemon      Welland         ON   8/ 24:F50-54 F#  92   25:40      
  472 Stephen J. Surdell  East Amherst    NY  67/124:M45-49 M# 380   25:41      
  473 Edward C. Krier     Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 28:M55-59 M# 381   25:41      
  474 Laura E. Edsberg    Buffalo         NY  13/ 59:F30-34 F#  93   25:41      
  475 Mark A. Raccuia     Hamburg         NY  73/142:M40-44 M# 382   25:42      
  476 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  28/ 69:M50-54 M# 383   25:42      
  477 David Biggins       Williamsville   NY  41/ 72:M30-34 M# 384   25:42      
  478 James S. Maher      Cheektowaga     NY  42/ 72:M30-34 M# 385   25:43      
  479 Mark L. Molnar      Kenmore         NY  78/113:M35-39 M# 386   25:44      
  480 Tom Camann          N. Tonawanda    NY   8/ 28:M55-59 M# 387   25:44      
  481 Jack E. Gallagher   Tonawanda       NY  68/124:M45-49 M# 388   25:44      
  482 Andree McMaster     Grimsby         ON   9/ 24:F50-54 F#  94   25:44      
  483 Andrew J. DiMarco   Buffalo         NY  43/ 72:M30-34 M# 389   25:44      
  484 Thomas Murphy       Buffalo         NY  44/ 72:M30-34 M# 390   25:46      
  485 Maria A. Demydchuk  Hamilton        ON  18/ 54:F25-29 F#  95   25:46      
  486 Stanley Prozny      Williamsville   NY  69/124:M45-49 M# 391   25:46      
  487 Frank M. Pecenco    Clarence        NY  29/ 69:M50-54 M# 392   25:47      
  488 Gary Peter          Lancaster       NY  79/113:M35-39 M# 393   25:48      
  489 Kiki A. Wayne       Hamburg         NY  14/ 35:F15-19 F#  96   25:48      
  490 Marguerite Bechtel  Buffalo         NY  10/ 30:F20-24 F#  97   25:48      
  491 Kimberly D. Metzgar Akron           NY  11/ 30:F20-24 F#  98   25:49      
  492 John Cardarella     Williamsville   NY  30/ 69:M50-54 M# 394   25:49      
  493 Gordon Salisbury    Buffalo         NY  70/124:M45-49 M# 395   25:50      
  494 Robert E. Gallagher Buffalo         NY  31/ 69:M50-54 M# 396   25:50      
  495 Richard A. Nicol    Alfred          NY  74/142:M40-44 M# 397   25:51      
  496 Steve McLaughlin    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  75/142:M40-44 M# 398   25:52      
  497 Joseph R. Wagner    Kenmore         NY  76/142:M40-44 M# 399   25:52      
  498 Gary W. Siarkowski  Buffalo         NY  77/142:M40-44 M# 400   25:53      
  499 Len Calabrese       Williamsville   NY  78/142:M40-44 M# 401   25:55      
  500 John D. Baiocco     West Seneca     NY  32/ 69:M50-54 M# 402   25:56      
  501 Patricia D. Miller  Buffalo         NY  19/ 54:F25-29 F#  99   25:59      
  502 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY  10/ 24:F50-54 F# 100   26:00      
  503 Bill S. Fish        Franklinville   NY  80/113:M35-39 M# 403   26:01      
  504 Gloria Brown        Grand Island    NY   1/  4:F60-64 F# 101   26:02      
  505 Harry McCrea, Jr.   Lockport        NY  71/124:M45-49 M# 404   26:03      
  506 Allen D. Roberson   Lockport        NY  79/142:M40-44 M# 405   26:04      
  507 Don W. Rappold      Buffalo         NY  33/ 69:M50-54 M# 406   26:05      
  508 Katie A. Piotrowski West Seneca     NY  15/ 35:F15-19 F# 102   26:07      
  509 Gordon P. Assad     East Aurora     NY  72/124:M45-49 M# 407   26:07      
  510 Charles J. Tokarz   East Aurora     NY  73/124:M45-49 M# 408   26:07      
  511 Jack M. Dorton      N. Tonawanda    NY  81/113:M35-39 M# 409   26:07      
  512 Lorna Hay-Gaudet    St. Catharines  ON   7/ 60:F40-44 F# 103   26:09      
  513 Mark R. Furman      Brocton         NY  13/ 30:M 1-14 M# 410   26:10      
  514 Eileen A. Sullivan  Amherst         NY  14/ 59:F30-34 F# 104   26:11      
  515 Eugene P. Paveljack Buffalo         NY  80/142:M40-44 M# 411   26:12      
  516 Warren W. McMillan  Millbrook       NY  10/ 20:M20-24 M# 412   26:13      
  517 Michael Kozlowski   Fredonia        NY  45/ 72:M30-34 M# 413   26:14      
  518 Paul A. Thomas      St. Catharines  ON   9/ 28:M55-59 M# 414   26:14      
  519 Michael J. Glose    West Seneca     NY  81/142:M40-44 M# 415   26:14      
  520 Sandra J. Conti     Kenmore         NY  16/ 74:F35-39 F# 105   26:15      
  521 David M. Wojnar     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  46/ 72:M30-34 M# 416   26:15      
  522 Jennifer McCormick  Amherst         NY  12/ 30:F20-24 F# 106   26:16      
  523 Jonas Fitzsimmons   Basom           NY   6/ 19:M60-64 M# 417   26:17      
  524 Paula Rafferty      Buffalo         NY  17/ 74:F35-39 F# 107   26:17      
  525 David Kirchgraber   Lockport        NY  27/ 34:M15-19 M# 418   26:17      
  526 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY  82/142:M40-44 M# 419   26:18      
  527 Keith F. Stegner    Amherst         NY  83/142:M40-44 M# 420   26:18      
  528 David Lodyga        Cheektowaga     NY  84/142:M40-44 M# 421   26:19      
  529 Erica J. Kaiser     West Seneca     NY  16/ 35:F15-19 F# 108   26:19      
  530 Timothy B. Lanighan Lockport        NY  47/ 72:M30-34 M# 422   26:19      
  531 Anthony G. Garrow   N. Tonawanda    NY  85/142:M40-44 M# 423   26:20      
  532 Dennis P. Hamilton  Buffalo         NY  74/124:M45-49 M# 424   26:21      
  533 Susan L. Fischbeck  East Concord    NY   8/ 60:F40-44 F# 109   26:22      
  534 Jeff Gretzler       Yorkshire       NY  11/ 20:M20-24 M# 425   26:22      
  535 Linda Grillo        Amherst         NY  18/ 74:F35-39 F# 110   26:23      
  536 Helen E. Botti      Buffalo         NY   1/  5:F55-59 F# 111   26:23      
  537 David S. Sutherland Cheektowaga     NY  48/ 72:M30-34 M# 426   26:24      
  538 Timothy J. Neddy    N. Tonawanda    NY  75/124:M45-49 M# 427   26:24      
  539 Kami D. Steele      Buffalo         NY   8/ 45:F45-49 F# 112   26:24      
  540 Karen J. Nichter    Clarence        NY   9/ 60:F40-44 F# 113   26:24      
  541 Helen Bueme         Lake View       NY   1/  1:F65-69 F# 114   26:25      
  542 Rick Yates          Buffalo         NY  82/113:M35-39 M# 428   26:25      
  543 Ted Passarelli      Orchard Park    NY  86/142:M40-44 M# 429   26:25      
  544 Len J. Uglesich     Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 28:M55-59 M# 430   26:25      
  545 Robert K. Kerr      Buffalo         NY  34/ 54:M25-29 M# 431   26:26      
  546 Paula A. Barnhart   Stevensville    ON  19/ 74:F35-39 F# 115   26:27      
  547 Sherri L. McEvoy    Nunda           NY  20/ 54:F25-29 F# 116   26:27      
  548 Timothy P. Zelasko  Cheektowaga     NY  83/113:M35-39 M# 432   26:29      
  549 David B. Haskell    Nunda           NY  34/ 69:M50-54 M# 433   26:30      
  550 Brett L. French     Delevan         NY  12/ 20:M20-24 M# 434   26:31      
  551 Frank J. D'Avanzato West Seneca     NY  87/142:M40-44 M# 435   26:31      
  552 Robert W. Vespucci  Clarence Center NY  76/124:M45-49 M# 436   26:33      
  553 Clip M. Class       Grand Island    NY  28/ 34:M15-19 M# 437   26:34      
  554 Robert R. Shattuck  Williamsville   NY  77/124:M45-49 M# 438   26:34      
  555 Anthony Marinaccio  West Seneca     NY  35/ 69:M50-54 M# 439   26:36      
  556 Larry H. Field      East Aurora     NY  78/124:M45-49 M# 440   26:38      
  557 Edward F. Lewis     Orchard Park    NY  88/142:M40-44 M# 441   26:39      
  558 Arthur L. Wilson    Cambridge       ON   2/  6:M70-90 M# 442   26:40      
  559 John M. Murphy      Orchard Park    NY  89/142:M40-44 M# 443   26:42      
  560 David M. Smith      Akron           NY  11/ 28:M55-59 M# 444   26:42      
  561 Ed Hackbush         Buffalo         NY   7/ 19:M60-64 M# 445   26:42      
  562 Jeannie L. Laroque  Dunnville       ON  10/ 60:F40-44 F# 117   26:43      
  563 Michelle A. Alton   Fonthill        ON  17/ 35:F15-19 F# 118   26:43      
  564 Aileen M. Hoak      Hamburg         NY   6/ 19:F 1-14 F# 119   26:44      
  565 Susan M. Lord       West Seneca     NY  11/ 60:F40-44 F# 120   26:45      
  566 Robert A. Hackett   Orchard Park    NY  84/113:M35-39 M# 446   26:46      
  567 Neil K. Long        Buffalo         NY  79/124:M45-49 M# 447   26:47      
  568 Charleen J. Capwell Kenmore         NY  15/ 59:F30-34 F# 121   26:48      
  569 Paul G. Hassall     Kenmore         NY  80/124:M45-49 M# 448   26:48      
  570 Michelle Desotelle  Buffalo         NY  16/ 59:F30-34 F# 122   26:48      
  571 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  12/ 60:F40-44 F# 123   26:49      
  572 David F. Mann       Orchard Park    NY  85/113:M35-39 M# 449   26:49      
  573 Dave Waggoner       Cheektowaga     NY  49/ 72:M30-34 M# 450   26:49      
  574 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   6/ 11:M65-69 M# 451   26:50      
  575 Ronald R. Stefanski East Amherst    NY  90/142:M40-44 M# 452   26:50      
  576 C. M. Kotowski      Amherst         NY  14/ 30:M 1-14 M# 453   26:51      
  577 James E. Malyon     Mississauga     ON   8/ 19:M60-64 M# 454   26:51      
  578 Chris King          Buffalo         NY  35/ 54:M25-29 M# 455   26:51      
  579 Robert A. Dieckman  Clarence Center NY  36/ 69:M50-54 M# 456   26:52      
  580 Kelly A. Wirth      Buffalo         NY   7/ 19:F 1-14 F# 124   26:52      
  581 John E. Donovan     Amherst         NY  36/ 54:M25-29 M# 457   26:53      
  582 Daniel J. Drabek    Buffalo         NY  37/ 69:M50-54 M# 458   26:53      
  583 Todd A. Lazarski    Williamsville   NY  15/ 30:M 1-14 M# 459   26:55      
  584 Brendan Munson      Orchard Park    NY  16/ 30:M 1-14 M# 460   26:55      
  585 Armond Laframboise  East Amherst    NY  81/124:M45-49 M# 461   26:55      
  586 Tracy A. Brunk      St. Catharines  ON  13/ 30:F20-24 F# 125   26:57      
  587 William Gallagher   Buffalo         NY  12/ 28:M55-59 M# 462   26:57      
  588 James Alfiere, Jr.  Lewiston        NY  17/ 30:M 1-14 M# 463   26:57      
  589 Carl J. Michalewski Elma            NY  50/ 72:M30-34 M# 464   26:58      
  590 M. Anthony Argenio  Kenmore         NY  37/ 54:M25-29 M# 465   26:59      
  591 Susan Marchioli     Elma            NY  17/ 59:F30-34 F# 126   27:00      
  592 John D. Redman III  Buffalo         NY  86/113:M35-39 M# 466   27:00      
  593 Deanna C. Webber    Holland         NY  18/ 35:F15-19 F# 127   27:01      
  594 Albert J. Loonie    N. Tonawanda    NY  91/142:M40-44 M# 467   27:02      
  595 John G. Goss        Grand Island    NY  82/124:M45-49 M# 468   27:04      
  596 Susan E. Murphy     Williamsville   NY  18/ 59:F30-34 F# 128   27:05      
  597 Carmine A. Grande   Buffalo         NY  83/124:M45-49 M# 469   27:06      
  598 Donald J. Brown     Williamsville   NY  38/ 54:M25-29 M# 470   27:07      
  599 Lynne S. Saunderson Niagara Falls   NY  19/ 59:F30-34 F# 129   27:07      
  600 Mark C. Kumro       East Aurora     NY  87/113:M35-39 M# 471   27:07      
  601 Kathy A. Brunner    Amherst         NY  13/ 60:F40-44 F# 130   27:07      
  602 Michelle L. Cohen   Williamsville   NY  20/ 59:F30-34 F# 131   27:09      
  603 Mark B. Carroll     East Aurora     NY  84/124:M45-49 M# 472   27:09      
  604 Deborah H. Stern    Williamsville   NY  21/ 59:F30-34 F# 132   27:10      
  605 Sharon L. Walsh     Hamburg         NY   9/ 45:F45-49 F# 133   27:11      
  606 Dr. Thomas Keohane  Kenmore         NY  51/ 72:M30-34 M# 473   27:13      
  607 Christina Schutrum  East Aurora     NY  22/ 59:F30-34 F# 134   27:15      
  608 William H. Price    Lewiston        NY  92/142:M40-44 M# 474   27:15      
  609 Rachael L. Price    Lewiston        NY  19/ 35:F15-19 F# 135   27:16      
  610 Charles D. Chelton  Westfield       NY  93/142:M40-44 M# 475   27:16      
  611 Brian Meredith      Amherst         NY  39/ 54:M25-29 M# 476   27:16      
  612 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 19:M60-64 M# 477   27:16      
  613 Mike Gilcrist       Getzville       NY  85/124:M45-49 M# 478   27:16      
  614 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   7/ 11:M65-69 M# 479   27:17      
  615 Susan M. Wilson     Delevan         NY  14/ 60:F40-44 F# 136   27:18      
  616 Laura E. Gilchrist  Getzville       NY   8/ 19:F 1-14 F# 137   27:18      
  617 Louis I. Fiorella   N. Tonawanda    NY  86/124:M45-49 M# 480   27:18      
  618 Dawn Quinn          Hamburg         NY  15/ 60:F40-44 F# 138   27:20      
  619 Daniel M. Campos    Amherst         NY  88/113:M35-39 M# 481   27:20      
  620 Roger I. Ticconi    Buffalo         NY  38/ 69:M50-54 M# 482   27:20      
  621 Michael Marinucci   N. Tonawanda    NY  89/113:M35-39 M# 483   27:21      
  622 Ray Hartmann        East Aurora     NY  87/124:M45-49 M# 484   27:21      
  623 James Hamilton      West Seneca     NY  88/124:M45-49 M# 485   27:23      
  624 Maria Pozantidis    Buffalo         NY  23/ 59:F30-34 F# 139   27:23      
  625 Bruce H. Speller    Getzville       NY  13/ 28:M55-59 M# 486   27:23      
  626 Dennis W. Caisse    Lockport        NY  89/124:M45-49 M# 487   27:24      
  627 Gerald Dempsey      Buffalo         NY  40/ 54:M25-29 M# 488   27:27      
  628 David R. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY  94/142:M40-44 M# 489   27:27      
  629 Karen A. Vergo      Kenmore         NY  20/ 74:F35-39 F# 140   27:28      
  630 Maria J. Martino    Williamsville   NY  21/ 54:F25-29 F# 141   27:29      
  631 Erin S. Schollard   Corfu           NY  29/ 34:M15-19 M# 490   27:29      
  632 Jeff Hollway        Buffalo         NY  39/ 69:M50-54 M# 491   27:29      
  633 Martha Nuchereno    Kenmore         NY  21/ 74:F35-39 F# 142   27:30      
  634 Ann Demsey          Buffalo         NY  22/ 54:F25-29 F# 143   27:36      
  635 Ann Marie McGrath   Hamburg         NY  22/ 74:F35-39 F# 144   27:37      
  636 Katherine Fehervari Buffalo         NY  23/ 74:F35-39 F# 145   27:38      
  637 Gail Allen          Lancaster       NY  24/ 74:F35-39 F# 146   27:39      
  638 Tony Kempa          Colden          NY  40/ 69:M50-54 M# 492   27:39      
  639 Robert Pedley       Youngstown      NY  90/124:M45-49 M# 493   27:40      
  640 Paul F. Sarafin     Cheektowaga     NY  91/124:M45-49 M# 494   27:41      
  641 Daniel T. Hayes     Orchard Park    NY  13/ 20:M20-24 M# 495   27:41      
  642 David Hayes         Orchard Park    NY  41/ 69:M50-54 M# 496   27:43      
  643 Colleen M. Florio   Buffalo         NY  23/ 54:F25-29 F# 147   27:44      
  644 Jacqueline Sullivan Buffalo         NY  25/ 74:F35-39 F# 148   27:44      
  645 Mark R. Stambach    Williamsville   NY  92/124:M45-49 M# 497   27:44      
  646 Gerard A. Florio    Buffalo         NY  52/ 72:M30-34 M# 498   27:44      
  647 Stephanie L. Galdys East Amherst    NY  10/ 45:F45-49 F# 149   27:44      
  648 Robert F. Bauer     Niagara Falls   NY  90/113:M35-39 M# 499   27:44      
  649 Douglas C. Myers    Arcade          NY  93/124:M45-49 M# 500   27:45      
  650 Peggy Barrett-Walos Lewiston        NY  11/ 45:F45-49 F# 150   27:45      
  651 Rebecca E. Taylor   Fort Erie       ON  24/ 59:F30-34 F# 151   27:45      
  652 Robert Milbrandt    Springville     NY  53/ 72:M30-34 M# 501   27:46      
  653 Ann M. Granville    East Aurora     NY  25/ 59:F30-34 F# 152   27:46      
  654 Michael Vanderlip   Cheektowaga     NY  94/124:M45-49 M# 502   27:48      
  655 Linda M. Gallagher  Lockport        NY  26/ 74:F35-39 F# 153   27:48      
  656 Frank B. Nelson     Cheektowaga     NY  95/142:M40-44 M# 503   27:48      
  657 Francis G. Roell    Williamsville   NY  95/124:M45-49 M# 504   27:49      
  658 Michael Bielawski   East Amherst    NY  96/142:M40-44 M# 505   27:50      
  659 Dale T. Rank        Tonawanda       NY  30/ 34:M15-19 M# 506   27:50      
  660 Carl G. Matthies    Alden           NY  42/ 69:M50-54 M# 507   27:50      
  661 Ian M. Hill         Williamsville   NY  31/ 34:M15-19 M# 508   27:50      
  662 Judith Telford      Eggertsville    NY  24/ 54:F25-29 F# 154   27:51      
  663 Matthew Dickinson   Lockport        NY  32/ 34:M15-19 M# 509   27:52      
  664 Jerry Magoffin      Williamsville   NY   8/ 11:M65-69 M# 510   27:54      
  665 C. M. Viapiano      Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 34:M15-19 M# 511   27:55      
  666 Michael J. Huntz    Arcade          NY  91/113:M35-39 M# 512   27:56      
  667 Denise Crawford     Buffalo         NY  27/ 74:F35-39 F# 155   27:57      
  668 Arthur P. Marshall  Tonawanda       NY  43/ 69:M50-54 M# 513   27:57      
  669 Peter B. Kates      Buffalo         NY  92/113:M35-39 M# 514   27:58      
  670 Chris Huisman       Lincoln         ON  14/ 28:M55-59 M# 515   28:00      
  671 Roman R. Konowka    Cheektowaga     NY  97/142:M40-44 M# 516   28:01      
  672 Craig Ross          Snyder          NY  41/ 54:M25-29 M# 517   28:01      
  673 Joseph W. Giessert  Tonawanda       NY  98/142:M40-44 M# 518   28:04      
  674 Sarah Calabrese     Williamsville   NY   9/ 19:F 1-14 F# 156   28:06      
  675 George Pendergast   Sanborn         NY  15/ 28:M55-59 M# 519   28:07      
  676 Kyria Sallach       Niagara Falls   NY  20/ 35:F15-19 F# 157   28:08      
  677 Paul V. Mansell     Hamburg         NY  44/ 69:M50-54 M# 520   28:09      
  678 Don E. Markarian    St. Catharines  ON  99/142:M40-44 M# 521   28:10      
  679 Bill Taylor         Williamsville   NY  93/113:M35-39 M# 522   28:10      
  680 James R. Tremko     Niagara Falls   NY 100/142:M40-44 M# 523   28:11      
  681 Tom E. Ryan         Batavia         NY 101/142:M40-44 M# 524   28:13      
  682 Gary E. Drzewiecki  Williamsville   NY  14/ 20:M20-24 M# 525   28:15      
  683 Masami U. LeClaire  Niagara Falls   NY  26/ 59:F30-34 F# 158   28:15      
  684 Cherie M. Cummings  Buffalo         NY  16/ 60:F40-44 F# 159   28:17      
  685 Alge A. Borusas     Hamilton        ON 102/142:M40-44 M# 526   28:17      
  686 Cindy A. Holway     Getzville       NY  27/ 59:F30-34 F# 160   28:18      
  687 Susan A. Dommell    Kenmore         NY  12/ 45:F45-49 F# 161   28:18      
  688 Adam S. LeBeau      Cheektowaga     NY  34/ 34:M15-19 M# 527   28:18      
  689 Ronald H. Ashworth  Sandusky        NY  45/ 69:M50-54 M# 528   28:19      
  690 Rick Adamczak       Lackawanna      NY  54/ 72:M30-34 M# 529   28:19      
  691 Caroline O. Guzi    Buffalo         NY  21/ 35:F15-19 F# 162   28:20      
  692 Jack Rooney         Williamsville   NY  46/ 69:M50-54 M# 530   28:21      
  693 Bob Hill            Buffalo         NY  94/113:M35-39 M# 531   28:21      
  694 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  4:F60-64 F# 163   28:22      
  695 Rehana K. Rouf      Dunnville       ON  17/ 60:F40-44 F# 164   28:22      
  696 Douglas Ballantyne  Tonawanda       NY 103/142:M40-44 M# 532   28:22      
  697 J. A. Chamberlain   Buffalo         NY  25/ 54:F25-29 F# 165   28:23      
  698 James Chamberlain   Grand Island    NY  16/ 28:M55-59 M# 533   28:24      
  699 Joseph Gardon, Jr.  Kenmore         NY  55/ 72:M30-34 M# 534   28:24      
  700 Debra N. Jensen     Amherst         NY  28/ 59:F30-34 F# 166   28:25      
  701 Rachael Walter      Cheektowaga     NY  26/ 54:F25-29 F# 167   28:26      
  702 Michael C. Kaufman  Cheektowaga     NY 104/142:M40-44 M# 535   28:28      
  703 Donna Ward          Cuba            NY  13/ 45:F45-49 F# 168   28:29      
  704 Bob Ventrilla       Lewiston        NY 105/142:M40-44 M# 536   28:29      
  705 Mary Caryk          Twn. Tonawanda  NY  28/ 74:F35-39 F# 169   28:31      
  706 Patti Hambridge     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  18/ 60:F40-44 F# 170   28:31      
  707 Kerry E. Hiney      Niagara Univ    NY  14/ 30:F20-24 F# 171   28:32      
  708 Katherine A. Tirone Williamsville   NY  27/ 54:F25-29 F# 172   28:32      
  709 Cecile L. Bowman    Angola          NY  19/ 60:F40-44 F# 173   28:32      
  710 Mary E. Dillon      Kenmore         NY  14/ 45:F45-49 F# 174   28:33      
  711 Thomas R. Fronczak  Buffalo         NY  42/ 54:M25-29 M# 537   28:34      
  712 Scott Specker       Buffalo         NY  15/ 20:M20-24 M# 538   28:34      
  713 Jim M. Rosenbeck    Batavia         NY 106/142:M40-44 M# 539   28:35      
  714 Bruce A. Kaiser     Grand Island    NY 107/142:M40-44 M# 540   28:37      
  715 Edye Radice         Buffalo         NY   2/  5:F55-59 F# 175   28:38      
  716 Jeanne Szematowicz  Lackawanna      NY  10/ 19:F 1-14 F# 176   28:39      
  717 David M. Zawierucha Hamburg         NY 108/142:M40-44 M# 541   28:39      
  718 Elisabeth Teunis    Niagara Falls   ON  15/ 45:F45-49 F# 177   28:40      
  719 Patrick J. Rossiter Buffalo         NY 109/142:M40-44 M# 542   28:40      
  720 Nancy J. Reeds      East Amherst    NY  29/ 59:F30-34 F# 178   28:41      
  721 David J. Woefling   Hamburg         NY 110/142:M40-44 M# 543   28:42      
  722 C. J. Henderson     Georgetown      ON  18/ 30:M 1-14 M# 544   28:44      
  723 Scott R. Barkstrom  Buffalo         NY  56/ 72:M30-34 M# 545   28:45      
  724 Michael Hughes      Allegany        NY  96/124:M45-49 M# 546   28:46      
  725 Jo Ellen Dickie     Buffalo         NY  30/ 59:F30-34 F# 179   28:47      
  726 Roger Wilcox        Buffalo         NY  17/ 28:M55-59 M# 547   28:48      
  727 James R. McSweeny   Niagara Falls   NY  97/124:M45-49 M# 548   28:49      
  728 Krista L. Hanypsiak Williamsville   NY  22/ 35:F15-19 F# 180   28:50      
  729 Thomas Higgin       Tonawanda       NY  98/124:M45-49 M# 549   28:50      
  730 Alan G. Clements    Niagara Falls   ON  99/124:M45-49 M# 550   28:50      
  731 R. W. Rakoczynski   Snyder          NY 100/124:M45-49 M# 551   28:50      
  732 Judith M. Laskowski West Seneca     NY  16/ 45:F45-49 F# 181   28:51      
  733 Patrick Munson      Orchard Park    NY  19/ 30:M 1-14 M# 552   28:52      
  734 Marty Munson        Orchard Park    NY 111/142:M40-44 M# 553   28:53      
  735 Mark W. DePlato     Amherst         NY  16/ 20:M20-24 M# 554   28:54      
  736 June O'Neill        Niagara-On-Lake ON  20/ 60:F40-44 F# 182   28:54      
  737 Peter F. Kruszynski Clarence        NY  95/113:M35-39 M# 555   28:57      
  738 Joyce Celniker      Buffalo         NY  21/ 60:F40-44 F# 183   28:58      
  739 Gerhard J. Beiter   N. Tonawanda    NY  18/ 28:M55-59 M# 556   29:00      
  740 Leonard J. Socha    N. Tonawanda    NY  47/ 69:M50-54 M# 557   29:01      
  741 Robert F. Holway    Tonawanda       NY  10/ 19:M60-64 M# 558   29:01      
  742 Paul Holway         Grand Island    NY  19/ 28:M55-59 M# 559   29:03      
  743 Ned DiPasquale      Hamburg         NY  48/ 69:M50-54 M# 560   29:04      
  744 Nancy A. Biernat    Buffalo         NY  22/ 60:F40-44 F# 184   29:05      
  745 Nancy Bolduc        N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 60:F40-44 F# 185   29:05      
  746 Ed J. Pawenski      Getzville       NY  96/113:M35-39 M# 561   29:06      
  747 Barb Laurens        St. Catharines  ON  29/ 74:F35-39 F# 186   29:07      
  748 Michael P. Hoeflich Lancaster       NY  43/ 54:M25-29 M# 562   29:07      
  749 A. S. Beckinghausen Williamsville   NY  28/ 54:F25-29 F# 187   29:08      
  750 Kelly Schultz       Akron           NY  11/ 19:F 1-14 F# 188   29:08      
  751 Leslie A. Charlier  Buffalo         NY  31/ 59:F30-34 F# 189   29:08      
  752 Donna M. Bonitati   Buffalo         NY  29/ 54:F25-29 F# 190   29:09      
  753 Edward Galenza      Eden            NY  20/ 28:M55-59 M# 563   29:09      
  754 Ron Palmowski       Buffalo         NY 112/142:M40-44 M# 564   29:09      
  755 Kathleen Pritchard  Buffalo         NY  11/ 24:F50-54 F# 191   29:10      
  756 Stanley R. Polonski Buffalo         NY  97/113:M35-39 M# 565   29:11      
  757 Sharon G. Casey     Oakville        ON  30/ 74:F35-39 F# 192   29:11      
  758 Larry J. Allen      Depew           NY  57/ 72:M30-34 M# 566   29:11      
  759 Gary F. DeVries     Burlington      ON  58/ 72:M30-34 M# 567   29:12      
  760 Judith A. Gonzalez  Buffalo         NY   1/  2:F 0- 0 F# 193   29:13      
  761 Deborah Schultz     Akron           NY  31/ 74:F35-39 F# 194   29:13      
  762 David J. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  11/ 19:M60-64 M# 568   29:14      
  763 Susan K. Edwards    Buffalo         NY  15/ 30:F20-24 F# 195   29:15      
  764 Hank Bunk           Buffalo         NY  59/ 72:M30-34 M# 569   29:15      
  765 Helen D. Fisher     Burlington      ON   3/  4:F60-64 F# 196   29:15      
  766 Kathy L. Spiessmann St. Catharines  ON  32/ 74:F35-39 F# 197   29:15      
  767 Kevin Marshall      St. Catharines  ON  44/ 54:M25-29 M# 570   29:18      
  768 Shales Caicedo      Buffalo         NY  60/ 72:M30-34 M# 571   29:18      
  769 Paul E. Lepo        Buffalo         NY  98/113:M35-39 M# 572   29:18      
  770 Stacy Gold-Taylor   Williamsville   NY  33/ 74:F35-39 F# 198   29:20      
  771 Megan E. Rizzitello Williamsville   NY  23/ 35:F15-19 F# 199   29:20      
  772 Gary E. Sixt        Macedon         NY  49/ 69:M50-54 M# 573   29:22      
  773 Janet L. Courtright Rochester       NY  17/ 45:F45-49 F# 200   29:24      
  774 Amy L. Sullivan     Boston          NY  16/ 30:F20-24 F# 201   29:24      
  775 Kimberly Crotty     Hamburg         NY  30/ 54:F25-29 F# 202   29:25      
  776 Katie Shanks        Hamburg         NY  31/ 54:F25-29 F# 203   29:25      
  777 Jennifer Brinkworth Batavia         NY  32/ 54:F25-29 F# 204   29:26      
  778 Kimberly G. Taddeo  Snyder          NY  33/ 54:F25-29 F# 205   29:26      
  779 Michael T. Miller   Buffalo         NY  45/ 54:M25-29 M# 574   29:27      
  780 William Pichcuskie  Niagara Falls   NY  99/113:M35-39 M# 575   29:27      
  781 James C. Neal       Kenmore         NY 113/142:M40-44 M# 576   29:28      
  782 Cathleen M. Simon   Fort Erie       ON  34/ 74:F35-39 F# 206   29:29      
  783 Nancy E. Gradwell   East Aurora     NY  24/ 60:F40-44 F# 207   29:30      
  784 Barbara E. Clark    Buffalo         NY  25/ 60:F40-44 F# 208   29:31      
  785 Sharon E. Mead      Hamburg         NY  35/ 74:F35-39 F# 209   29:32      
  786 Thomas Lewandowski  Sloan           NY 114/142:M40-44 M# 577   29:32      
  787 Charles Border      South Wales     NY 100/113:M35-39 M# 578   29:35      
  788 Kevin R. Munro      East Aurora     NY 115/142:M40-44 M# 579   29:35      
  789 Joseph W. Keefe     Buffalo         NY 101/124:M45-49 M# 580   29:36      
  790 Julia E. Guillaume  Williamsville   NY  34/ 54:F25-29 F# 210   29:37      
  791 Camille L. Kane     Kenmore         NY  26/ 60:F40-44 F# 211   29:39      
  792 Richard Friedman    Hamburg         NY 116/142:M40-44 M# 581   29:40      
  793 Joe A. Proietti     Niagara Falls   NY 102/124:M45-49 M# 582   29:41      
  794 Edward R. Kopacsy   Buffalo         NY 103/124:M45-49 M# 583   29:41      
  795 George J. Lasky     Tonawanda       NY 117/142:M40-44 M# 584   29:41      
  796 Genevieve A. Rak    Grand Island    NY  32/ 59:F30-34 F# 212   29:42      
  797 Luanne Babel        Niagara Falls   ON  36/ 74:F35-39 F# 213   29:46      
  798 George A. Slawinski Amherst         NY 104/124:M45-49 M# 585   29:46      
  799 Phyllis Brown       Waterloo        ON  37/ 74:F35-39 F# 214   29:47      
  800 Peggy A. Potapczyk  Niagara Falls   ON  27/ 60:F40-44 F# 215   29:48      
  801 Dennis Czarnecki    Blasdell        NY 105/124:M45-49 M# 586   29:48      
  802 James G. Wood       Dunnville       ON  20/ 30:M 1-14 M# 587   29:48      
  803 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  18/ 45:F45-49 F# 216   29:49      
  804 Gerald J. Wegrzyn   Lackawanna      NY 118/142:M40-44 M# 588   29:50      
  805 T. Masterson, Sr.   Buffalo         NY  21/ 28:M55-59 M# 589   29:53      
  806 Heather E. Hamilton Buffalo         NY  17/ 30:F20-24 F# 217   29:54      
  807 Diana Iezzi         St. Catharines  ON  18/ 30:F20-24 F# 218   29:54      
  808 Paul G. Andrews     Flamborough     ON 101/113:M35-39 M# 590   29:55      
  809 Ted Wantuch         Elma            NY 106/124:M45-49 M# 591   29:56      
  810 Michael Brodnicki   Cheektowaga     NY 107/124:M45-49 M# 592   29:56      
  811 John M. Senneff     Tonawanda       NY   3/  6:M70-90 M# 593   29:57      
  812 Jeff D. Wendling    Grand Island    NY  61/ 72:M30-34 M# 594   29:58      
  813 William A. Witkopf  N. Tonawanda    NY 108/124:M45-49 M# 595   29:58      
  814 Mary-Alice Coffroth Snyder          NY  28/ 60:F40-44 F# 219   29:59      
  815 Bernadette D. Curry Clarence        NY  12/ 24:F50-54 F# 220   30:00      
  816 Nancy M. Smith      Port Robinson   ON  29/ 60:F40-44 F# 221   30:01      
  817 Joseph C. Wilkinson Elma            NY  22/ 28:M55-59 M# 596   30:02      
  818 Jack Soos, Jr.      Williamsville   NY  21/ 30:M 1-14 M# 597   30:02      
  819 Ted Kurtz           Eden            NY  12/ 19:M60-64 M# 598   30:02      
  820 Janice A. Larson    Blasdell        NY  38/ 74:F35-39 F# 222   30:03      
  821 John A. Soos        Williamsville   NY 102/113:M35-39 M# 599   30:03      
  822 Robbie Lubelski     N. Tonawanda    NY  50/ 69:M50-54 M# 600   30:03      
  823 Howard R. Lasker    Snyder          NY 119/142:M40-44 M# 601   30:03      
  824 Matthew Avolio      Welland         ON  22/ 30:M 1-14 M# 602   30:09      
  825 Alyssa M. Webber    Holland         NY  12/ 19:F 1-14 F# 223   30:09      
  826 Adele Avolio        Welland         ON  30/ 60:F40-44 F# 224   30:10      
  827 Robert W. Armstrong Rochester       NY  46/ 54:M25-29 M# 603   30:11      
  828 Greg K. Reeds       East Amherst    NY 120/142:M40-44 M# 604   30:15      
  829 Bob Ames            East Aurora     NY   4/  6:M70-90 M# 605   30:16      
  830 Jutta M. Helm       West Amherst    NY  39/ 74:F35-39 F# 225   30:16      
  831 Jeanette E. Huntz   Arcade          NY  33/ 59:F30-34 F# 226   30:23      
  832 Judy Neufeld        St. Catharines  ON  35/ 54:F25-29 F# 227   30:24      
  833 Richard Long        East Amherst    NY 121/142:M40-44 M# 606   30:26      
  834 Ian Burns           Niagara Falls   ON 109/124:M45-49 M# 607   30:26      
  835 Gene Wells          Clarence        NY  51/ 69:M50-54 M# 608   30:27      
  836 Bob Laskowski       Buffalo         NY 110/124:M45-49 M# 609   30:28      
  837 Anne Marie Derrett  N. Tonawanda    NY  40/ 74:F35-39 F# 228   30:28      
  838 Ellen Hamm          Buffalo         NY  36/ 54:F25-29 F# 229   30:28      
  839 Mary J. Greaney     Buffalo         NY  34/ 59:F30-34 F# 230   30:29      
  840 Michael Cassidy     Buffalo         NY  62/ 72:M30-34 M# 610   30:29      
  841 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 60:F40-44 F# 231   30:30      
  842 Justin J. Bleich    Amherst         NY  23/ 30:M 1-14 M# 611   30:31      
  843 Glenn F. Hurst      Getzville       NY  13/ 19:M60-64 M# 612   30:31      
  844 Chet Zelasko        Amherst         NY 122/142:M40-44 M# 613   30:32      
  845 Jay Bykowicz        Tonawanda       NY  52/ 69:M50-54 M# 614   30:32      
  846 Daryl Ann Kidder    Harborcreek     PA  32/ 60:F40-44 F# 232   30:32      
  847 Bill S. Sobocinski  Hamburg         NY 103/113:M35-39 M# 615   30:33      
  848 Mark T. Busha       Hamburg         NY 104/113:M35-39 M# 616   30:34      
  849 Kathleen M. Kuhrt   Buffalo         NY  41/ 74:F35-39 F# 233   30:34      
  850 Alice M. Weppner    Lancaster       NY  19/ 45:F45-49 F# 234   30:34      
  851 Elizabeth Kauffman  Buffalo         NY  37/ 54:F25-29 F# 235   30:35      
  852 Charles Hewitt      Williamsville   NY 111/124:M45-49 M# 617   30:36      
  853 William Sheldon     Tonawanda       NY  53/ 69:M50-54 M# 618   30:36      
  854 Gerry A. Weiss      Lake View       NY 123/142:M40-44 M# 619   30:37      
  855 Rose Pierce         East Otto       NY  33/ 60:F40-44 F# 236   30:37      
  856 Norine A. Sarikey   Arcade          NY  35/ 59:F30-34 F# 237   30:37      
  857 Elaine M. Kosmerl   Arcade          NY  42/ 74:F35-39 F# 238   30:37      
  858 Karen L. Wodarczak  Buffalo         NY  36/ 59:F30-34 F# 239   30:37      
  859 Deborah L. Keenan   Buffalo         NY  43/ 74:F35-39 F# 240   30:38      
  860 Glyn R. Rothwell    St. Catharines  ON 124/142:M40-44 M# 620   30:38      
  861 James E. Suminski   Buffalo         NY 105/113:M35-39 M# 621   30:38      
  862 Mary Ellen Monafo   Orchard Park    NY  44/ 74:F35-39 F# 241   30:38      
  863 Nick Monafo         Orchard Park    NY 112/124:M45-49 M# 622   30:38      
  864 Sarah Fleischauer   Grand Island    NY  24/ 35:F15-19 F# 242   30:39      
  865 Paulette N. Jakiel  Williamsville   NY  34/ 60:F40-44 F# 243   30:39      
  866 Carol M. Tixier     Grand Island    NY  37/ 59:F30-34 F# 244   30:42      
  867 William R. Tixier   Grand Island    NY  63/ 72:M30-34 M# 623   30:42      
  868 Jeff Pugh           Buffalo         NY  64/ 72:M30-34 M# 624   30:42      
  869 Bill Ferguson       Sanborn         NY  14/ 19:M60-64 M# 625   30:43      
  870 Jennifer A. Kovach  Tonawanda       NY  19/ 30:F20-24 F# 245   30:47      
  871 Margaret Brady      Buffalo         NY  35/ 60:F40-44 F# 246   30:47      
  872 Andrew T. Franklin  N. Tonawanda    NY  17/ 20:M20-24 M# 626   30:48      
  873 Jessica L. Swanson  Alden           NY  25/ 35:F15-19 F# 247   30:49      
  874 Fran Rowe           Niagara Falls   NY   3/  5:F55-59 F# 248   30:50      
  875 Gideon Markowitz    Buffalo         NY 106/113:M35-39 M# 627   30:50      
  876 Byron Behnke        Mississauga     ON 107/113:M35-39 M# 628   30:51      
  877 Peter J. Wierzbicki Elma            NY   9/ 11:M65-69 M# 629   30:52      
  878 Patricia Longboat   Orchard Park    NY  13/ 24:F50-54 F# 249   30:55      
  879 Andrew A. Vandosten St. Catharines  ON  47/ 54:M25-29 M# 630   30:55      
  880 Paul R. Mingle      West Seneca     NY 113/124:M45-49 M# 631   30:56      
  881 Joseph P. Crumlish  Buffalo         NY  65/ 72:M30-34 M# 632   30:56      
  882 Willard Rice        Niagara Falls   NY 114/124:M45-49 M# 633   30:57      
  883 Lea X. Bertolino    Youngstown      NY  38/ 59:F30-34 F# 250   30:58      
  884 Robert E. Leary     Buffalo         NY  23/ 28:M55-59 M# 634   30:59      
  885 Sandy L. Lavallee   Welland         ON  54/ 69:M50-54 M# 635   31:00      
  886 Mary Conboy         Buffalo         NY  36/ 60:F40-44 F# 251   31:00      
  887 Paul Kuzina         West Seneca     NY  55/ 69:M50-54 M# 636   31:01      
  888 Kathryn Sokolowski  Amherst         NY  37/ 60:F40-44 F# 252   31:03      
  889 Philip M. Gray      Williamsville   NY 115/124:M45-49 M# 637   31:03      
  890 Donna L. Price      Buffalo         NY  45/ 74:F35-39 F# 253   31:03      
  891 Janice Scott        Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 45:F45-49 F# 254   31:04      
  892 Robert Culm         West Seneca     NY  56/ 69:M50-54 M# 638   31:05      
  893 David Sugg          Grand Island    NY 116/124:M45-49 M# 639   31:05      
  894 Loretta Shehan      West Seneca     NY   1/  1:F70-90 F# 255   31:05      
  895 Lyn Macie           West Seneca     NY  38/ 60:F40-44 F# 256   31:06      
  896 Kathleen Walker     Eden            NY  21/ 45:F45-49 F# 257   31:06      
  897 Mary McCleary       Williamsville   NY  39/ 60:F40-44 F# 258   31:08      
  898 Joanne Booth        East Amherst    NY  40/ 60:F40-44 F# 259   31:08      
  899 Judith F. Waterman  Fredonia        NY  14/ 24:F50-54 F# 260   31:09      
  900 Carl Mildenberger   Lancaster       NY  66/ 72:M30-34 M# 640   31:10      
  901 Hannah R. Yardley   Vineland        ON  13/ 19:F 1-14 F# 261   31:11      
  902 Nancy E. Jahn       West Seneca     NY  46/ 74:F35-39 F# 262   31:12      
  903 Peter S. Zieniewicz Buffalo         NY 125/142:M40-44 M# 641   31:15      
  904 Colleen A. Gaglione Orchard Park    NY  38/ 54:F25-29 F# 263   31:15      
  905 Janet S. Comi       Erie            PA  41/ 60:F40-44 F# 264   31:18      
  906 Mary K. Gomez       Amherst         NY  47/ 74:F35-39 F# 265   31:19      
  907 Herbert K. Lau      Williamsville   NY  57/ 69:M50-54 M# 642   31:22      
  908 Denise A. Beaumont  Buffalo         NY  20/ 30:F20-24 F# 266   31:23      
  909 Mary A. Witkopf     N. Tonawanda    NY  22/ 45:F45-49 F# 267   31:23      
  910 John D. Chynoweth   Holland         NY 126/142:M40-44 M# 643   31:23      
  911 Lisa M. Graham      East Amherst    NY  26/ 35:F15-19 F# 268   31:25      
  912 Kara Gordon         Amherst         NY  21/ 30:F20-24 F# 269   31:31      
  913 Therese R. Frank    Hamburg         NY  42/ 60:F40-44 F# 270   31:31      
  914 Camille L. Manning  Attica          NY  23/ 45:F45-49 F# 271   31:32      
  915 Melissa C. Hofmann  Buffalo         NY  27/ 35:F15-19 F# 272   31:33      
  916 William F. Jerge    Amherst         NY  58/ 69:M50-54 M# 644   31:38      
  917 Lauren K. Jones     East Amherst    NY  28/ 35:F15-19 F# 273   31:38      
  918 Luci Ronald         Dunnville       ON  24/ 45:F45-49 F# 274   31:42      
  919 Julie Towles        Buffalo         NY  39/ 54:F25-29 F# 275   31:45      
  920 James P. Fargo      Buffalo         NY  48/ 54:M25-29 M# 645   31:45      
  921 Eric H. Nagell      Arcade          NY 127/142:M40-44 M# 646   31:45      
  922 Margaret Sontag     Grand Island    NY  48/ 74:F35-39 F# 276   31:46      
  923 M. C. Mildenberger  Lancaster       NY  39/ 59:F30-34 F# 277   31:46      
  924 Robert C. Lunderman Niagara Falls   NY  67/ 72:M30-34 M# 647   31:48      
  925 Mary L. Nolan       Buffalo         NY  40/ 59:F30-34 F# 278   31:50      
  926 Cindy Milback       Tonawanda       NY  40/ 54:F25-29 F# 279   31:51      
  927 Claudia Lawless     Franklinville   NY  43/ 60:F40-44 F# 280   31:51      
  928 Linda E. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  25/ 45:F45-49 F# 281   31:51      
  929 Judith A. Carroll   Clarence Center NY  26/ 45:F45-49 F# 282   31:52      
  930 Patricia Dieckman   Clarence Center NY  44/ 60:F40-44 F# 283   31:53      
  931 Deborah L. Loccke   East Amherst    NY  27/ 45:F45-49 F# 284   31:53      
  932 Judith T. Schroff   Tonawanda       NY  28/ 45:F45-49 F# 285   31:53      
  933 Susan A. Esposito   Williamsville   NY  41/ 59:F30-34 F# 286   31:54      
  934 Brian R. Dauer      East Aurora     NY  24/ 30:M 1-14 M# 648   31:54      
  935 John Bahun          Orchard Park    NY  68/ 72:M30-34 M# 649   31:56      
  936 Chuck Dowdell       Clarence        NY  15/ 19:M60-64 M# 650   31:56      
  937 James Eleczku       Lockport        NY 117/124:M45-49 M# 651   31:58      
  938 James J. Chwojdak   Orchard Park    NY 118/124:M45-49 M# 652   31:59      
  939 Ann Marie Bracci    Lackawanna      NY  49/ 74:F35-39 F# 287   31:59      
  940 Lori Ann Brown      Williamsville   NY  41/ 54:F25-29 F# 288   31:59      
  941 Juliet Arnone       Tonawanda       NY  42/ 59:F30-34 F# 289   32:02      
  942 Christina Palmera   Tonawanda       NY  43/ 59:F30-34 F# 290   32:03      
  943 Tina M. Trayford    Hamburg         NY  42/ 54:F25-29 F# 291   32:03      
  944 Ed Hennessy         Amherst         NY 128/142:M40-44 M# 653   32:03      
  945 William T. Kossler  Snyder          NY  59/ 69:M50-54 M# 654   32:04      
  946 Aaron Wojtaszek     N. Tonawanda    NY  18/ 20:M20-24 M# 655   32:07      
  947 Ron W. Armstrong    Fort Erie       ON  10/ 11:M65-69 M# 656   32:08      
  948 Joe Hoover          Hamburg         NY  60/ 69:M50-54 M# 657   32:11      
  949 P. Wojtaszek-Evans  N. Tonawanda    NY  50/ 74:F35-39 F# 292   32:13      
  950 James N. McCormick  Amherst         NY  24/ 28:M55-59 M# 658   32:15      
  951 Julia M. Drinnan    East Amherst    NY  51/ 74:F35-39 F# 293   32:18      
  952 Robert I. Chau      Amherst         NY 129/142:M40-44 M# 659   32:20      
  953 Justin Kraft        Irving          NY  25/ 30:M 1-14 M# 660   32:26      
  954 Beverley G. Cundall Burlington      ON   4/  5:F55-59 F# 294   32:27      
  955 Gerard T. Jakubczak West Seneca     NY  61/ 69:M50-54 M# 661   32:29      
  956 David A. Komanski   West Seneca     NY 130/142:M40-44 M# 662   32:30      
  957 Ron K. Lloyd        Lake View       NY  62/ 69:M50-54 M# 663   32:31      
  958 Ron Raczka          Silver Creek    NY 131/142:M40-44 M# 664   32:32      
  959 D. H. Hamilton, Jr. Buffalo         NY  26/ 30:M 1-14 M# 665   32:32      
  960 Rachael L. Huson    Hamburg         NY  29/ 35:F15-19 F# 295   32:32      
  961 Sarah A. Huson      Hamburg         NY  30/ 35:F15-19 F# 296   32:33      
  962 Jeremy Schifeling   Buffalo         NY  27/ 30:M 1-14 M# 666   32:34      
  963 Ann B. Gademsky     Tonawanda       NY  44/ 59:F30-34 F# 297   32:35      
  964 Linda M. Walsh      Cheektowaga     NY  45/ 60:F40-44 F# 298   32:35      
  965 David A. Kusczak    Orchard Park    NY  69/ 72:M30-34 M# 667   32:38      
  966 Karen Caruso        East Amherst    NY  45/ 59:F30-34 F# 299   32:40      
  967 Andy J. Kuhrt       Buffalo         NY 108/113:M35-39 M# 668   32:41      
  968 Lee Kanner          Sardinia        NY  46/ 60:F40-44 F# 300   32:43      
  969 Joann Matteliano    Getzville       NY  52/ 74:F35-39 F# 301   32:45      
  970 Patty Jackson       Buffalo         NY  53/ 74:F35-39 F# 302   32:45      
  971 Tania M. Antonyshyn Welland         ON  15/ 24:F50-54 F# 303   32:46      
  972 Amanda L. Wood      Dunnville       ON  31/ 35:F15-19 F# 304   32:46      
  973 Danny Kerr          St. Catharines  ON  49/ 54:M25-29 M# 669   32:47      
  974 Angie Rhodes        St. Catharines  ON  22/ 30:F20-24 F# 305   32:48      
  975 Colleen M. Shanahan Buffalo         NY  54/ 74:F35-39 F# 306   32:48      
  976 Elizabeth DiMarco   Buffalo         NY  46/ 59:F30-34 F# 307   32:49      
  977 Cameron Workman     Buffalo         NY  70/ 72:M30-34 M# 670   32:50      
  978 Mary L. Mattucci    Lockport        NY  16/ 24:F50-54 F# 308   32:51      
  979 Joseph A. Maciolek  Tonawanda       NY  25/ 28:M55-59 M# 671   32:52      
  980 Gretchen A. Librock Tonawanda       NY  47/ 59:F30-34 F# 309   32:53      
  981 Bill R. Storr       Clarence        NY  71/ 72:M30-34 M# 672   32:53      
  982 Mike M. Moran       East Amherst    NY  16/ 19:M60-64 M# 673   32:55      
  983 Kathleen Crumlish   Buffalo         NY  48/ 59:F30-34 F# 310   32:55      
  984 Rosa A. Scrivani    Kenmore         NY  55/ 74:F35-39 F# 311   32:56      
  985 June M. Fish        Franklinville   NY  49/ 59:F30-34 F# 312   32:59      
  986 Kerry Weaver        St. Catharines  ON  47/ 60:F40-44 F# 313   33:02      
  987 Colleen Brady       Amherst         NY  23/ 30:F20-24 F# 314   33:03      
  988 Frank Swigonski     Buffalo         NY 119/124:M45-49 M# 674   33:04      
  989 Eduard H. Kamphuis  Lewiston        NY 120/124:M45-49 M# 675   33:07      
  990 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY  63/ 69:M50-54 M# 676   33:08      
  991 Jim Nusall          Depew           NY  64/ 69:M50-54 M# 677   33:12      
  992 Kevin M. Trietley   Cheektowaga     NY  50/ 54:M25-29 M# 678   33:18      
  993 Babbidean Huber     Amherst         NY  17/ 24:F50-54 F# 315   33:22      
  994 Linda Sisti         Cheektowaga     NY  48/ 60:F40-44 F# 316   33:23      
  995 Gail M. Giessert    Grand Island    NY  24/ 30:F20-24 F# 317   33:26      
  996 Sarah A. Goss       Grand Island    NY  25/ 30:F20-24 F# 318   33:27      
  997 Tesha M. Alfiere    Lewiston        NY  14/ 19:F 1-14 F# 319   33:27      
  998 Patricia Bowers     West Seneca     NY  56/ 74:F35-39 F# 320   33:28      
  999 Pamela P. Thomas    Hamilton        ON  57/ 74:F35-39 F# 321   33:30      
 1000 Albert Gold         Williamsville   NY  17/ 19:M60-64 M# 679   33:33      
 1001 Marylou Decker      Buffalo         NY  50/ 59:F30-34 F# 322   33:34      
 1002 Elaine Pieri        East Amherst    NY  26/ 30:F20-24 F# 323   33:35      
 1003 Ashley G. Ragetlie  Niagara-On-Lake ON  15/ 19:F 1-14 F# 324   33:39      
 1004 Donna Kempa         Colden          NY  58/ 74:F35-39 F# 325   33:40      
 1005 Susan J. Ketzer     Colden          NY  49/ 60:F40-44 F# 326   33:43      
 1006 Suzanne H. Neubauer Colden          NY  50/ 60:F40-44 F# 327   33:43      
 1007 Judith M. Thompson  Lockport        NY   5/  5:F55-59 F# 328   33:44      
 1008 James D. Wistner    Buffalo         NY  26/ 28:M55-59 M# 680   33:44      
 1009 Rosemary Rodriguez  Buffalo         NY  51/ 59:F30-34 F# 329   33:50      
 1010 Kenton Forte        Buffalo         NY 109/113:M35-39 M# 681   33:50      
 1011 Jessica L. Holka    Grand Island    NY  32/ 35:F15-19 F# 330   33:55      
 1012 Linda A. Cunningham Buffalo         NY  52/ 59:F30-34 F# 331   34:02      
 1013 Dawn M. Gworek      Buffalo         NY  27/ 30:F20-24 F# 332   34:03      
 1014 Roger J. Chambers   Buffalo         NY   5/  6:M70-90 M# 682   34:05      
 1015 Teresa M. Meunier   St. Catharines  ON  29/ 45:F45-49 F# 333   34:07      
 1016 Jack Brown          Blasdell        NY 132/142:M40-44 M# 683   34:10      
 1017 Timothy J. Yuskin   Buffalo         NY 110/113:M35-39 M# 684   34:10      
 1018 Joseph M. Giglio    Lake View       NY 133/142:M40-44 M# 685   34:11      
 1019 Margaret Armstrong  Fort Erie       ON   4/  4:F60-64 F# 334   34:14      
 1020 Jade Thiessen       St. Catharines  ON   2/  2:F 0- 0 F# 335   34:16      
 1021 Pat Thiessen        St. Catharines  ON  59/ 74:F35-39 F# 336   34:16      
 1022 Laura A. Hayes      Kenmore         NY  60/ 74:F35-39 F# 337   34:19      
 1023 Liam Friedman       Lackawanna      NY  28/ 30:M 1-14 M# 686   34:23      
 1024 Jane Hoerner        Hamburg         NY  53/ 59:F30-34 F# 338   34:23      
 1025 Marge Coyle         East Aurora     NY  51/ 60:F40-44 F# 339   34:30      
 1026 Wendy L. Richardson St. Catharines  ON  52/ 60:F40-44 F# 340   34:36      
 1027 Joanne P. Harrison  St. Catharines  ON  18/ 24:F50-54 F# 341   34:36      
 1028 Dave A. Surgeoner   St. Catharines  ON   6/  6:M70-90 M# 687   34:36      
 1029 Gary E. Larson      Blasdell        NY 134/142:M40-44 M# 688   34:37      
 1030 Jennifer Stachura   Cheektowaga     NY  43/ 54:F25-29 F# 342   34:39      
 1031 Jane Siebert        Amherst         NY  61/ 74:F35-39 F# 343   34:50      
 1032 Paul Murrett        Amherst         NY 135/142:M40-44 M# 689   34:51      
 1033 Anne M. Callahan    Tonawanda       NY  53/ 60:F40-44 F# 344   34:52      
 1034 Ryan Munson         Orchard Park    NY  29/ 30:M 1-14 M# 690   34:53      
 1035 Christine Kulczyk   Blasdell        NY  30/ 45:F45-49 F# 345   35:03      
 1036 George H. Dimmock   Clarence Center NY  18/ 19:M60-64 M# 691   35:03      
 1037 Erin P. O'Brien     Buffalo         NY  44/ 54:F25-29 F# 346   35:03      
 1038 Karen A. Cashmore   East Aurora     NY  62/ 74:F35-39 F# 347   35:05      
 1039 Anthony N. Pugliese Niagara Falls   NY  51/ 54:M25-29 M# 692   35:05      
 1040 Francis Battaglia   West Seneca     NY  27/ 28:M55-59 M# 693   35:07      
 1041 Debra S. Burns      Marilla         NY  28/ 30:F20-24 F# 348   35:07      
 1042 Keith D. Gittermann Lewiston        NY 121/124:M45-49 M# 694   35:08      
 1043 Susan L. Nicol      Alfred          NY  54/ 60:F40-44 F# 349   35:15      
 1044 Larry Weingartner   Rochester       NY 136/142:M40-44 M# 695   35:19      
 1045 Margo G. Kissner    Dunnville       ON  45/ 54:F25-29 F# 350   35:20      
 1046 Eddie Venzor        Buffalo         NY 137/142:M40-44 M# 696   35:22      
 1047 Michael J. Hoplight Niagara Falls   NY 122/124:M45-49 M# 697   35:28      
 1048 Beatrice Henderson  Georgetown      ON  31/ 45:F45-49 F# 351   35:40      
 1049 James H. Hewitt     Holland         NY  65/ 69:M50-54 M# 698   35:41      
 1050 Kimberly Vogel      Williamsville   NY  33/ 35:F15-19 F# 352   35:41      
 1051 Todd Schifeling     Buffalo         NY  30/ 30:M 1-14 M# 699   35:42      
 1052 Richard Schifeling  Buffalo         NY 138/142:M40-44 M# 700   35:42      
 1053 Brad G. Bauer       Williamsville   NY  19/ 20:M20-24 M# 701   35:45      
 1054 Michael Harrington  Buffalo         NY  52/ 54:M25-29 M# 702   35:50      
 1055 Kimberly M. Morris  Buffalo         NY  46/ 54:F25-29 F# 353   35:52      
 1056 Francine Salisbury  Buffalo         NY  32/ 45:F45-49 F# 354   36:04      
 1057 Judith Keck         Buffalo         NY  54/ 59:F30-34 F# 355   36:12      
 1058 Marie Tracy         Amherst         NY  63/ 74:F35-39 F# 356   36:14      
 1059 Robert E. Stevens   Hamburg         NY  66/ 69:M50-54 M# 703   36:18      
 1060 Carol L. Hamilton   Buffalo         NY  64/ 74:F35-39 F# 357   36:20      
 1061 David L. Suttell    Lancaster       NY  19/ 19:M60-64 M# 704   36:20      
 1062 Jerry Murphy        Silver Creek    NY  11/ 11:M65-69 M# 705   36:24      
 1063 Judy A. Sielski     Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 45:F45-49 F# 358   36:25      
 1064 Sandra A. Carroccia Orchard Park    NY  47/ 54:F25-29 F# 359   36:27      
 1065 Jennifer E. Bartus  N. Tonawanda    NY  48/ 54:F25-29 F# 360   36:30      
 1066 Linda Hauser        Orchard Park    NY  55/ 60:F40-44 F# 361   36:31      
 1067 Helen K. Norton     East Aurora     NY  55/ 59:F30-34 F# 362   36:35      
 1068 Christine Chynoweth Holland         NY  16/ 19:F 1-14 F# 363   36:35      
 1069 Lori A. Yohe        N. Tonawanda    NY  65/ 74:F35-39 F# 364   36:42      
 1070 Mary P. O'Brien     Orchard Park    NY  49/ 54:F25-29 F# 365   36:46      
 1071 Kathy Toy           Alden           NY  56/ 60:F40-44 F# 366   36:51      
 1072 Darla S. Martin     Lancaster       NY  50/ 54:F25-29 F# 367   36:54      
 1073 Julie A. Bachan     West Seneca     NY  56/ 59:F30-34 F# 368   36:55      
 1074 Margie S. Hanrahan  Orchard Park    NY  57/ 59:F30-34 F# 369   36:55      
 1075 Alisha M. Ragetlie  Niagara-On-Lake ON  17/ 19:F 1-14 F# 370   37:11      
 1076 Henri Ragetlie      Niagara-On-Lake ON 111/113:M35-39 M# 706   37:11      
 1077 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY 139/142:M40-44 M# 707   37:13      
 1078 Diana L. Allinson   N. Tonawanda    NY  66/ 74:F35-39 F# 371   37:16      
 1079 Karen Cramer        St. Catharines  ON  58/ 59:F30-34 F# 372   37:30      
 1080 Timothy D. Rank     Tonawanda       NY 140/142:M40-44 M# 708   37:34      
 1081 Betty A. Manwarren  Dunnville       ON  57/ 60:F40-44 F# 373   37:39      
 1082 Bryon C. Hoffman    Newfane         NY  53/ 54:M25-29 M# 709   37:41      
 1083 Paul M. Black       Lake View       NY  72/ 72:M30-34 M# 710   37:42      
 1084 Tracy M. Fiorella   N. Tonawanda    NY  34/ 35:F15-19 F# 374   37:46      
 1085 Daniel G. Chase     Amherst         NY 123/124:M45-49 M# 711   37:49      
 1086 Tracey A. Hanypsiak Williamsville   NY  29/ 30:F20-24 F# 375   37:53      
 1087 Grace Hahn          Williamsville   NY  35/ 35:F15-19 F# 376   37:54      
 1088 Patti Thomas        Depew           NY  51/ 54:F25-29 F# 377   38:09      
 1089 Earle H. Holt       Lockport        NY  67/ 69:M50-54 M# 712   38:10      
 1090 Jeff A. Faunce      Snyder          NY  54/ 54:M25-29 M# 713   38:10      
 1091 Louise M. Heard     St. Catharines  ON  19/ 24:F50-54 F# 378   38:11      
 1092 Rachel Barker       Blasdell        NY  67/ 74:F35-39 F# 379   38:15      
 1093 Sharon A. Oates     St. Catharines  ON  34/ 45:F45-49 F# 380   38:21      
 1094 Martin R. Heavey    Orchard Park    NY  68/ 69:M50-54 M# 714   38:24      
 1095 Jim Nikischer       Williamsville   NY  69/ 69:M50-54 M# 715   38:29      
 1096 Paulette Ferguson   St. Catharines  ON  35/ 45:F45-49 F# 381   38:32      
 1097 Vera Luey           Fonthill        ON  36/ 45:F45-49 F# 382   38:47      
 1098 Daniel Cunningham   Buffalo         NY 141/142:M40-44 M# 716   38:48      
 1099 Leah Shea           Blasdell        NY  58/ 60:F40-44 F# 383   38:54      
 1100 Paul Shea           Blasdell        NY 124/124:M45-49 M# 717   38:55      
 1101 Lorrie H. Loefke    Amherst         NY  68/ 74:F35-39 F# 384   39:01      
 1102 Kelly L. Dauer      East Aurora     NY  18/ 19:F 1-14 F# 385   39:01      
 1103 Leslie A. Dauer     East Aurora     NY  69/ 74:F35-39 F# 386   39:02      
 1104 Karen M. Wittmann   Jacksonville    FL  70/ 74:F35-39 F# 387   39:08      
 1105 Amy C. Meyers       Lackawanna      NY  52/ 54:F25-29 F# 388   39:11      
 1106 Valerie A. Neal     Angola          NY  53/ 54:F25-29 F# 389   39:12      
 1107 Ann P. Hynes        East Amherst    NY  37/ 45:F45-49 F# 390   39:24      
 1108 Mickey Mariacher    Buffalo         NY  71/ 74:F35-39 F# 391   39:38      
 1109 Bill Spencer        Amherst         NY 142/142:M40-44 M# 718   39:41      
 1110 B. Corrigan         N. Tonawanda    NY  54/ 54:F25-29 F# 392   39:51      
 1111 Peggy L. Alfiere    Lewiston        NY  59/ 59:F30-34 F# 393   39:51      
 1112 Wesley M. Brown     Tonawanda       NY  20/ 20:M20-24 M# 719   39:51      
 1113 Jennifer L. Galdys  East Amherst    NY  30/ 30:F20-24 F# 394   40:02      
 1114 Kathryn A. Sebeslav St. Catharines  ON  59/ 60:F40-44 F# 395   40:11      
 1115 Sue Clarke          Buffalo         NY  20/ 24:F50-54 F# 396   40:16      
 1116 Valerie Robinson    Colden          NY  38/ 45:F45-49 F# 397   40:16      
 1117 David N. Jahn       West Seneca     NY 112/113:M35-39 M# 720   40:17      
 1118 Joann E. Russell    Holland         NY  72/ 74:F35-39 F# 398   40:20      
 1119 Moira A. Keenan     Buffalo         NY  73/ 74:F35-39 F# 399   40:52      
 1120 Marcia Gruber       Buffalo         NY  60/ 60:F40-44 F# 400   40:55      
 1121 Edna M. Benyo       Niagara Falls   ON  21/ 24:F50-54 F# 401   41:15      
 1122 Mary Lou Urquhart   St. Catharines  ON  22/ 24:F50-54 F# 402   41:17      
 1123 Ann Powell          East Aurora     NY  23/ 24:F50-54 F# 403   41:27      
 1124 Sandra K. Ashworth  Sandusky        NY  39/ 45:F45-49 F# 404   41:29      
 1125 Nancy Pitz          Elma            NY  40/ 45:F45-49 F# 405   42:47      
 1126 Charles Pitz        Elma            NY  28/ 28:M55-59 M# 721   42:48      
 1127 Holly F. Tremko     Niagara Falls   NY  41/ 45:F45-49 F# 406   43:02      
 1128 Karen M. Savage     St. Catharines  ON  42/ 45:F45-49 F# 407   44:25      
 1129 Renee P. Chase      Amherst         NY  43/ 45:F45-49 F# 408   44:26      
 1130 Courtney Sheldon    St. Catharines  ON  19/ 19:F 1-14 F# 409   44:34      
 1131 Bryan Sheldon       St. Catharines  ON 113/113:M35-39 M# 722   44:35      
 1132 Gloria A. Ralph     Rochester       NY  74/ 74:F35-39 F# 410   45:00      
 1133 Ellen V. Sardina    Williamsville   NY  44/ 45:F45-49 F# 411   45:03      
 1134 Barbara Poirier     St. Catharines  ON  24/ 24:F50-54 F# 412   45:06      
 1135 Linda Dubecki       Brantford       ON  45/ 45:F45-49 F# 413   45:59      
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY