-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         1994 Jingle Bell Run 5k                         
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                            December 10th, 1994                          
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Pat Cauley          Buffalo         NY   1/ 67:M25-29 M#   1   15:29  5:00
    2 Scott McClennon     St. Catharines  ON   1/ 45:M15-19 M#   2   15:37  5:02
    3 Alan B. Morrison    St. Catharines  ON   2/ 67:M25-29 M#   3   15:56  5:08
    4 Tim J. Hutchinson   Mancester, Eng.      3/ 67:M25-29 M#   4   15:57  5:09
    5 Scott H. Smith      St. Catharines  ON   1/ 29:M20-24 M#   5   15:58  5:09
    6 Jeff Turner         St. Catharines  ON   4/ 67:M25-29 M#   6   16:16  5:15
    7 Stephen W. English  Buffalo         NY   1/115:M35-39 M#   7   16:44  5:24
    8 Raymond T. Tucker   Brantford       ON   1/119:M45-49 M#   8   16:53  5:27
    9 Sean C. Keefe       Hamburg         NY   2/ 45:M15-19 M#   9   16:58  5:28
   10 Christopher Koller  Buffalo         NY   1/100:M30-34 M#  10   17:01  5:29
   11 Ted Paget           Niagara Falls   ON   1/144:M40-44 M#  11   17:04  5:30
   12 Brian S. Whelan     Hamburg         NY   2/115:M35-39 M#  12   17:08  5:32
   13 George Papadopoulos St. George      ON   2/144:M40-44 M#  13   17:12  5:33
   14 Mike D. Bown        Niagara Falls   ON   2/ 29:M20-24 M#  14   17:19  5:35
   15 Otto C. Reinhardt   Lockport        NY   5/ 67:M25-29 M#  15   17:21  5:36
   16 Hans E. Rottmann    Buffalo         NY   6/ 67:M25-29 M#  16   17:22  5:36
   17 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   3/144:M40-44 M#  17   17:22  5:36
   18 Dave C. Harrison    Hamilton        ON   2/100:M30-34 M#  18   17:23  5:36
   19 Robert Shellington  Brantford       ON   4/144:M40-44 M#  19   17:23  5:36
   20 Brian J. LaBarbera  Tonawanda       NY   3/ 29:M20-24 M#  20   17:24  5:37
   21 Jerry W. Friesen    Grimsby         ON   3/100:M30-34 M#  21   17:26  5:37
   22 Daniel A. Radkowiec Grimsby         ON   3/ 45:M15-19 M#  22   17:26  5:37
   23 James W. Ross       Amherst         NY   4/100:M30-34 M#  23   17:42  5:43
   24 Darryl S. White     Paris           ON   5/100:M30-34 M#  24   17:43  5:43
   25 Steven J. Woodard   Alden           NY   6/100:M30-34 M#  25   17:50  5:45
   26 Jim Lupton          Hamilton        ON   1/ 74:M50-54 M#  26   17:52  5:46
   27 Frank McKeehan      Twn. Tonawanda  NY   5/144:M40-44 M#  27   17:53  5:46
   28 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   6/144:M40-44 M#  28   17:55  5:47
   29 Henry J. May        Tonawanda       NY   3/115:M35-39 M#  29   17:59  5:48
   30 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY   7/ 67:M25-29 M#  30   17:59  5:48
   31 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   2/119:M45-49 M#  31   18:01  5:49
   32 Vinny F. Hogan      Corfu           NY   7/100:M30-34 M#  32   18:04  5:50
   33 Fred M. Seiler      Niagara Falls   NY   4/ 45:M15-19 M#  33   18:06  5:50
   34 Chris J. Wiley      Paris           ON   4/115:M35-39 M#  34   18:10  5:52
   35 Troy Hill           Hamilton        ON   8/ 67:M25-29 M#  35   18:12  5:52
   36 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY   5/115:M35-39 M#  36   18:12  5:52
   37 Bill A. Bridge      Grimsby         ON   5/ 45:M15-19 M#  37   18:13  5:53
   38 Scott E. Choura     Zelienople      PA   4/ 29:M20-24 M#  38   18:14  5:53
   39 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY   8/100:M30-34 M#  39   18:15  5:53
   40 Thomas S. Biamonte  Niagara Falls   NY   9/ 67:M25-29 M#  40   18:15  5:53
   41 Andy W. Guitard     St. Catharines  ON   6/ 45:M15-19 M#  41   18:16  5:54
   42 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   3/119:M45-49 M#  42   18:19  5:55
   43 Ross Inglis         St. Catharines  ON   5/ 29:M20-24 M#  43   18:20  5:55
   44 Glenn J. Speller    Amherst         NY   9/100:M30-34 M#  44   18:22  5:55
   45 Greg R. Walker      Medina          NY   7/ 45:M15-19 M#  45   18:23  5:56
   46 Dennis McGrath      Hamburg         NY   6/115:M35-39 M#  46   18:23  5:56
   47 Paul F. Rainey      Burlington      ON   4/119:M45-49 M#  47   18:24  5:56
   48 Ken Fisher          Springville     NY   5/119:M45-49 M#  48   18:25  5:56
   49 Alan M. Lahrs       Hamburg         NY   7/115:M35-39 M#  49   18:27  5:57
   50 Steve J. Corcoran   West Seneca     NY   6/119:M45-49 M#  50   18:28  5:57
   51 David C. Ward       Akron           NY   7/144:M40-44 M#  51   18:30  5:58
   52 Jerry Neuner        Williamsville   NY   7/119:M45-49 M#  52   18:31  5:58
   53 Patrick L. Leone    Buffalo         NY   6/ 29:M20-24 M#  53   18:31  5:58
   54 Mike Kennedy        Hamburg         NY   8/144:M40-44 M#  54   18:31  5:58
   55 Bruce Pitman        Amherst         NY   8/115:M35-39 M#  55   18:32  5:59
   56 Timothy J. Galvin   Niagara Falls   NY   9/115:M35-39 M#  56   18:32  5:59
   57 Bill Steffenhagen   Franklinville   NY   2/ 74:M50-54 M#  57   18:33  5:59
   58 Wes A. Dearborn     St. Catharines  ON   8/ 45:M15-19 M#  58   18:35  6:00
   59 Stephen J. Smith    Ransomville     NY   8/119:M45-49 M#  59   18:35  6:00
   60 Gerry R. Teal       Wilson          NY   3/ 74:M50-54 M#  60   18:36  6:00
   61 Andrew Wilmarth     Buffalo         NY  10/100:M30-34 M#  61   18:36  6:00
   62 J. McKinley-Molo    Niagara Falls   ON   1/ 79:F30-34 F#   1   18:38  6:01
   63 Paul S. Stefanchuk  St. Catharines  ON  11/100:M30-34 M#  62   18:38  6:01
   64 Stephen Tybor III   Pendleton       NY  12/100:M30-34 M#  63   18:39  6:01
   65 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY  10/115:M35-39 M#  64   18:41  6:02
   66 David J. Gregory    Cheektowaga     NY  11/115:M35-39 M#  65   18:42  6:02
   67 Nicholas J. Yardley Vineland        ON   1/ 31:M 1-14 M#  66   18:43  6:02
   68 Martin Knauss       Buffalo         NY  10/ 67:M25-29 M#  67   18:44  6:03
   69 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY  12/115:M35-39 M#  68   18:45  6:03
   70 Loren J. Eastmer    Hamburg         NY   9/119:M45-49 M#  69   18:47  6:04
   71 Trey M. Gardner     Kenmore         NY  11/ 67:M25-29 M#  70   18:47  6:04
   72 David M. Jones      Hamburg         NY  13/115:M35-39 M#  71   18:47  6:04
   73 Arthur D. Roush     Angola          NY   9/144:M40-44 M#  72   18:48  6:04
   74 Mark McMaster       Hamilton        ON  12/ 67:M25-29 M#  73   18:50  6:05
   75 Michael H. Harrison Orchard Park    NY  10/119:M45-49 M#  74   18:52  6:05
   76 Mike Barringer      Hamburg         NY   7/ 29:M20-24 M#  75   18:54  6:06
   77 Patrick F. Casey    Williamsville   NY   9/ 45:M15-19 M#  76   18:54  6:06
   78 James Schaffstall   Buffalo         NY  13/100:M30-34 M#  77   18:55  6:06
   79 James R. Whelan     Kenmore         NY  10/144:M40-44 M#  78   18:56  6:06
   80 David Robinson      East Aurora     NY  14/100:M30-34 M#  79   18:57  6:07
   81 Robert R. Eberhardt Lockport        NY  14/115:M35-39 M#  80   18:58  6:07
   82 Debra Morris-Allen  Amherst         NY   2/ 79:F30-34 F#   2   19:00  6:08
   83 Jim Grable          Williamsville   NY   4/ 74:M50-54 M#  81   19:02  6:08
   84 Michael J. Foley    Buffalo         NY   8/ 29:M20-24 M#  82   19:03  6:09
   85 Art Bascom          Milton          ON   5/ 74:M50-54 M#  83   19:04  6:09
   86 John F. Noe         Buffalo         NY  15/115:M35-39 M#  84   19:05  6:09
   87 Cheryl A. Burns     Farmersville St NY   3/ 79:F30-34 F#   3   19:06  6:10
   88 David Dean          St. Catharines  ON  11/144:M40-44 M#  85   19:07  6:10
   89 Joanne York-Rappl   Buffalo         NY   4/ 79:F30-34 F#   4   19:09  6:11
   90 Craig Inglis        Niagara Falls   ON  13/ 67:M25-29 M#  86   19:10  6:11
   91 R. Gallagher, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  14/ 67:M25-29 M#  87   19:11  6:11
   92 Norman V. Schollard Corfu           NY  10/ 45:M15-19 M#  88   19:16  6:13
   93 Alan V. Wrobel      Buffalo         NY  16/115:M35-39 M#  89   19:16  6:13
   94 Al T. Palmatier     Dunkirk         NY  17/115:M35-39 M#  90   19:18  6:14
   95 Sam D. Reid         Grimsby         ON  11/ 45:M15-19 M#  91   19:18  6:14
   96 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  18/115:M35-39 M#  92   19:19  6:14
   97 Ronald J. Kozlowski Williamsville   NY  15/100:M30-34 M#  93   19:19  6:14
   98 Michael T. Williams West Valley     NY   6/ 74:M50-54 M#  94   19:19  6:14
   99 T. Mark Savage      St. Catharines  ON  16/100:M30-34 M#  95   19:20  6:14
  100 Gabriel Piechowicz  Hamburg         NY   2/ 31:M 1-14 M#  96   19:21  6:15
  101 Jim S. Johnson      Orchard Park    NY  19/115:M35-39 M#  97   19:22  6:15
  102 Cynthia J. Campbell St. Catharines  ON   1/ 38:F15-19 F#   5   19:22  6:15
  103 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   7/ 74:M50-54 M#  98   19:24  6:15
  104 Harry S. Cohen      Williamsville   NY  15/ 67:M25-29 M#  99   19:26  6:16
  105 Aaron Dooley        Welland         ON  12/ 45:M15-19 M# 100   19:29  6:17
  106 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY   8/ 74:M50-54 M# 101   19:29  6:17
  107 John W. May         Niagara Falls   ON  12/144:M40-44 M# 102   19:30  6:17
  108 Robert G. Noble     Cambridge       ON  13/144:M40-44 M# 103   19:31  6:18
  109 Shauna Felix        Warsaw          NY   1/ 25:F20-24 F#   6   19:32  6:18
  110 Douglas R. Ralph    Rochester       NY  20/115:M35-39 M# 104   19:33  6:18
  111 Michael D. Breier   Grand Island    NY  14/144:M40-44 M# 105   19:34  6:19
  112 William L. Seyler   Sanborn         NY  11/119:M45-49 M# 106   19:34  6:19
  113 Michael Kohlhas     Glenwood        NY  15/144:M40-44 M# 107   19:35  6:19
  114 George L. Miller    Waterport       NY  12/119:M45-49 M# 108   19:36  6:19
  115 Kristin Schiesswohl Amherst         NY   2/ 25:F20-24 F#   7   19:37  6:20
  116 Art A. Pelletier    Grand Island    NY  16/144:M40-44 M# 109   19:38  6:20
  117 Jay Tillotson       Buffalo         NY  13/119:M45-49 M# 110   19:39  6:20
  118 Kenneth Hartmann    East Aurora     NY  13/ 45:M15-19 M# 111   19:40  6:21
  119 Michael Dunphy      Grimsby         ON  14/119:M45-49 M# 112   19:41  6:21
  120 Richard G. Hofner   Derby           NY  21/115:M35-39 M# 113   19:44  6:22
  121 Peter Somerwil      St. Catharines  ON  17/100:M30-34 M# 114   19:45  6:22
  122 Wayne K. Nowocin    West Falls      NY  15/119:M45-49 M# 115   19:47  6:23
  123 Peter J. Lashway    Cowlesville     NY  16/ 67:M25-29 M# 116   19:48  6:23
  124 Francis Gallagher   Lockport        NY  22/115:M35-39 M# 117   19:49  6:24
  125 Martin Johnston     Lockport        NY  18/100:M30-34 M# 118   19:49  6:24
  126 Colleen M. Parsons  Cambridge       ON   5/ 79:F30-34 F#   8   19:50  6:24
  127 Michael J. Mansour  Niagara Falls   NY  17/ 67:M25-29 M# 119   19:52  6:25
  128 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  17/144:M40-44 M# 120   19:53  6:25
  129 Jane C. Ballantyne  Burlington      ON   1/ 69:F35-39 F#   9   19:55  6:25
  130 Larry M. Schwab     Buffalo         NY   9/ 29:M20-24 M# 121   19:55  6:25
  131 Michael R. Fraley   Erie            PA  18/144:M40-44 M# 122   19:56  6:26
  132 Tom R. Appenheimer  Buffalo         NY   9/ 74:M50-54 M# 123   19:57  6:26
  133 James R. Ralston    Stevensville    ON  16/119:M45-49 M# 124   19:58  6:26
  134 Hans Y. Tammemagi   St. Catharines  ON  10/ 74:M50-54 M# 125   19:58  6:26
  135 Eileen E. Collins   Snyder          NY   3/ 25:F20-24 F#  10   19:58  6:26
  136 Steve Schumacher    Akron           NY  14/ 45:M15-19 M# 126   20:00  6:27
  137 Paul H. Winslow     Burlington      ON  17/119:M45-49 M# 127   20:02  6:28
  138 James J. Loesch     Orchard Park    NY  11/ 74:M50-54 M# 128   20:02  6:28
  139 Anthony G. Garrow   N. Tonawanda    NY  23/115:M35-39 M# 129   20:08  6:30
  140 Brian DeBurgomaster Webster         NY  15/ 45:M15-19 M# 130   20:10  6:30
  141 David W. Morrison   Hamburg         NY  10/ 29:M20-24 M# 131   20:12  6:31
  142 Patrick J. Carroll  Clarence Center NY  18/119:M45-49 M# 132   20:12  6:31
  143 Nicholas R. Price   Clay            NY   3/ 31:M 1-14 M# 133   20:14  6:32
  144 Steven R. White     Clarence        NY  18/ 67:M25-29 M# 134   20:15  6:32
  145 Michael B. Hann     Grand Island    NY  16/ 45:M15-19 M# 135   20:15  6:32
  146 Charles E. Graney   Buffalo         NY  19/ 67:M25-29 M# 136   20:16  6:32
  147 Paul Steffenhagen   West Valley     NY  20/ 67:M25-29 M# 137   20:16  6:32
  148 Ruparain Sydney     Hamilton        ON  19/100:M30-34 M# 138   20:16  6:32
  149 Robert L. Olay      Lockport        NY  24/115:M35-39 M# 139   20:17  6:33
  150 Paul R. Parsons     Cambridge       ON  19/144:M40-44 M# 140   20:17  6:33
  151 Abiye Birku         Brampton        ON  17/ 45:M15-19 M# 141   20:19  6:33
  152 John D. Derubes     N. Tonawanda    NY  20/100:M30-34 M# 142   20:19  6:33
  153 Elizabeth C. Casey  Williamsville   NY   1/ 23:F 1-14 F#  11   20:20  6:34
  154 Jamie L. Duffina    Medina          NY  18/ 45:M15-19 M# 143   20:22  6:34
  155 Daniel L. Pittaluga Buffalo         NY  21/100:M30-34 M# 144   20:23  6:35
  156 Alan D. Peck        Niagara Falls   ON  19/119:M45-49 M# 145   20:23  6:35
  157 Jackson W. Noyes    Amherst         NY  20/144:M40-44 M# 146   20:25  6:35
  158 James U. Beattie    St. Catharines  ON  25/115:M35-39 M# 147   20:25  6:35
  159 Clifford Kaczmarek  Cheektowaga     NY  21/144:M40-44 M# 148   20:26  6:35
  160 Pete Kavanaugh      Grand Island    NY  22/144:M40-44 M# 149   20:27  6:36
  161 Alan Blakey         Cambridge       ON   1/ 23:M60-64 M# 150   20:29  6:36
  162 Dixon H. Dorland    Niagara-On-Lake ON  26/115:M35-39 M# 151   20:29  6:36
  163 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  20/119:M45-49 M# 152   20:31  6:37
  164 Jesse Kregal        Buffalo         NY   2/ 23:M60-64 M# 153   20:33  6:38
  165 Stanley Collesano   Amherst         NY   1/ 31:M55-59 M# 154   20:35  6:38
  166 Mary Lou Hamm       St. Catharines  ON   1/ 51:F45-49 F#  12   20:38  6:39
  167 April R. Capwill    Erie            PA   1/ 65:F40-44 F#  13   20:38  6:39
  168 Louis H. Schmidt    Buffalo         NY  21/119:M45-49 M# 155   20:40  6:40
  169 Steve C. Simon      Fort Erie       ON  27/115:M35-39 M# 156   20:42  6:41
  170 Perry Babcock       East Aurora     NY  28/115:M35-39 M# 157   20:43  6:41
  171 Barbara A. Sauer    Tonawanda       NY   2/ 51:F45-49 F#  14   20:44  6:41
  172 Gregory R. Fedoruk  Mississauga     ON  29/115:M35-39 M# 158   20:44  6:41
  173 Tomas J. Williams   Buffalo         NY  30/115:M35-39 M# 159   20:45  6:42
  174 William Gallagher   West Seneca     NY  12/ 74:M50-54 M# 160   20:45  6:42
  175 Ralph E. Villeneuve Hamilton        ON  23/144:M40-44 M# 161   20:48  6:43
  176 Thomas G. Bordonaro Akron           NY  24/144:M40-44 M# 162   20:50  6:43
  177 Kevin M. Pelino     Depew           NY  21/ 67:M25-29 M# 163   20:51  6:44
  178 Steven Scharlau     Lyndonville     NY  22/ 67:M25-29 M# 164   20:51  6:44
  179 Robert Gaudet       St. Catharines  ON  22/100:M30-34 M# 165   20:54  6:45
  180 Lynn M. Wessel      Buffalo         NY   1/ 58:F25-29 F#  15   20:56  6:45
  181 Todd S. Blackley    Amherst         NY  22/119:M45-49 M# 166   20:57  6:45
  182 James F. Feller     Medina          NY  19/ 45:M15-19 M# 167   20:58  6:46
  183 Donald L. Martin    Kenmore         NY  31/115:M35-39 M# 168   20:58  6:46
  184 James M. Murphy     Buffalo         NY  23/119:M45-49 M# 169   21:01  6:47
  185 Vince L. Schiffert  Sanborn         NY  23/100:M30-34 M# 170   21:01  6:47
  186 Chris W. Donner     Amherst         NY  20/ 45:M15-19 M# 171   21:02  6:47
  187 Dave Sebeslav       St. Catharines  ON  13/ 74:M50-54 M# 172   21:03  6:47
  188 Mary-Ann McKinley   Niagara Falls   ON   6/ 79:F30-34 F#  16   21:05  6:48
  189 Stephen J. Seerey   Buffalo         NY  32/115:M35-39 M# 173   21:05  6:48
  190 James S. Valkwitch  Amherst         NY  24/119:M45-49 M# 174   21:07  6:49
  191 Donald V. Horey     Clarence Center NY  33/115:M35-39 M# 175   21:08  6:49
  192 Joseph A. Murphy    Buffalo         NY  24/100:M30-34 M# 176   21:09  6:49
  193 Keith A. French     St. Catharines  ON  23/ 67:M25-29 M# 177   21:11  6:50
  194 Alan M. Olczak      Williamsville   NY  34/115:M35-39 M# 178   21:11  6:50
  195 Kenneth W. Coull    Cambridge       ON  25/144:M40-44 M# 179   21:12  6:50
  196 Mark A. Stringer    Hamilton        ON  25/100:M30-34 M# 180   21:13  6:51
  197 Aaron Berner        Gasport         NY   4/ 31:M 1-14 M# 181   21:13  6:51
  198 Martin Murrett      Amherst         NY  21/ 45:M15-19 M# 182   21:15  6:51
  199 Rob J. Torregrossa  Tonawanda       NY  26/144:M40-44 M# 183   21:15  6:51
  200 Thomas E. Droz      Snyder          NY  35/115:M35-39 M# 184   21:16  6:52
  201 Diane L. Walos      N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 65:F40-44 F#  17   21:17  6:52
  202 Michael J. Serefine Medina          NY  22/ 45:M15-19 M# 185   21:18  6:52
  203 Todd Lynch          Lockport        NY  24/ 67:M25-29 M# 186   21:18  6:52
  204 R. Vanderlinden, Jr Buffalo         NY  25/ 67:M25-29 M# 187   21:19  6:53
  205 Tom R. Lamoreaux    Angola          NY  25/119:M45-49 M# 188   21:21  6:53
  206 Randy P. Babel      Niagara Falls   ON  36/115:M35-39 M# 189   21:23  6:54
  207 Karen A. Wiesmore   Alden           NY   2/ 58:F25-29 F#  18   21:23  6:54
  208 Adam S. Kotowski    Amherst         NY   5/ 31:M 1-14 M# 190   21:25  6:55
  209 Jeffrey Casterline  Amherst         NY  14/ 74:M50-54 M# 191   21:25  6:55
  210 Elizabeth K. Pippy  St. Catharines  ON   2/ 69:F35-39 F#  19   21:26  6:55
  211 Jerome J. Durawa    Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 74:M50-54 M# 192   21:26  6:55
  212 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   3/ 23:M60-64 M# 193   21:26  6:55
  213 Juliet Ingram       Buffalo         NY   2/ 38:F15-19 F#  20   21:28  6:55
  214 Christian R. Nichol Williamsville   NY  27/144:M40-44 M# 194   21:29  6:56
  215 Jason E. Tkach      N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 45:M15-19 M# 195   21:29  6:56
  216 Robert Schrack      Youngstown      NY  16/ 74:M50-54 M# 196   21:30  6:56
  217 Christian W. May    Arcade          NY  28/144:M40-44 M# 197   21:30  6:56
  218 Paula Stav-Janik    Campbellville   ON   3/ 65:F40-44 F#  21   21:31  6:56
  219 Mark R. McGregor    St. Catharines  ON  26/100:M30-34 M# 198   21:32  6:57
  220 Jerald D. Carson    Lancaster       NY  27/100:M30-34 M# 199   21:32  6:57
  221 Robert F. Roehle    West Falls      NY  37/115:M35-39 M# 200   21:33  6:57
  222 Jeffrey M. Hardy    Tonawanda       NY  26/ 67:M25-29 M# 201   21:34  6:57
  223 Michael J. Hodgson  Hamilton        ON  38/115:M35-39 M# 202   21:34  6:57
  224 David A. Heider     Grand Island    NY  27/ 67:M25-29 M# 203   21:35  6:58
  225 Andrew Amigo        Buffalo         NY  11/ 29:M20-24 M# 204   21:35  6:58
  226 Michael R. Basehart Buffalo         NY  29/144:M40-44 M# 205   21:36  6:58
  227 David G. Mancuso    Amherst         NY  28/100:M30-34 M# 206   21:37  6:58
  228 Thomas E. Quait     Nunda           NY  39/115:M35-39 M# 207   21:37  6:58
  229 Francis C. Franklin East Aurora     NY  28/ 67:M25-29 M# 208   21:39  6:59
  230 Jill A. Russo       Williamsville   NY   3/ 58:F25-29 F#  22   21:39  6:59
  231 Doug Duke           Burlington      ON  40/115:M35-39 M# 209   21:39  6:59
  232 Michael D. Hamilton Buffalo         NY  24/ 45:M15-19 M# 210   21:39  6:59
  233 Shawn Taylor        Brampton        ON  25/ 45:M15-19 M# 211   21:39  6:59
  234 Mike Lannan         Buffalo         NY  26/119:M45-49 M# 212   21:40  6:59
  235 William D. Smith    Kenmore         NY  30/144:M40-44 M# 213   21:40  6:59
  236 Anne S. Case        Fredonia        NY   4/ 65:F40-44 F#  23   21:41  7:00
  237 Mikel S. Kuryluk    St. Catharines  ON  31/144:M40-44 M# 214   21:41  7:00
  238 Guido Rozitis       St. Catharines  ON  32/144:M40-44 M# 215   21:43  7:00
  239 Theresa M. Palmieri Buffalo         NY   7/ 79:F30-34 F#  24   21:43  7:00
  240 Melissa C. Reali    Clarence Center NY   2/ 23:F 1-14 F#  25   21:44  7:01
  241 Daniel R. Schwab    Silver Creek    NY  12/ 29:M20-24 M# 216   21:44  7:01
  242 William E. Donegan  St. Catharines  ON  41/115:M35-39 M# 217   21:45  7:01
  243 Mary Ellen Nowicki  Orchard Park    NY   4/ 58:F25-29 F#  26   21:45  7:01
  244 Eddie A. Alton      Fonthill        ON  33/144:M40-44 M# 218   21:45  7:01
  245 Michael Farinacci   St. Catharines  ON   2/ 31:M55-59 M# 219   21:46  7:01
  246 Leslie A. Jones     Hamburg         NY   3/ 69:F35-39 F#  27   21:47  7:02
  247 James Hughes        Williamsville   NY  29/100:M30-34 M# 220   21:48  7:02
  248 Joseph J. Zelazny   Webster         NY  26/ 45:M15-19 M# 221   21:48  7:02
  249 Wayne R. Bailey     St. Catharines  ON  27/119:M45-49 M# 222   21:50  7:03
  250 Frank Fontana       Getzville       NY  28/119:M45-49 M# 223   21:53  7:04
  251 Cynthia E. Woods    Kenmore         NY   5/ 65:F40-44 F#  28   21:54  7:04
  252 Joseph M. Bertola   East Amherst    NY  29/119:M45-49 M# 224   21:54  7:04
  253 Michael S. Sibbit   Burlington      ON  30/119:M45-49 M# 225   21:55  7:04
  254 Tom Parker          Brantford       ON  34/144:M40-44 M# 226   21:55  7:04
  255 Steve H. Burns      Orchard Park    NY  35/144:M40-44 M# 227   21:55  7:04
  256 Peter T. Laganiak   N. Tonawanda    NY  30/100:M30-34 M# 228   21:56  7:05
  257 Mark A. Waller      Williamsville   NY  42/115:M35-39 M# 229   21:56  7:05
  258 Roman Filipink      West Seneca     NY  31/119:M45-49 M# 230   21:57  7:05
  259 Kathleen C. Pernick Sloan           NY   6/ 65:F40-44 F#  29   21:58  7:05
  260 David M. Walborn    Kenmore         NY  43/115:M35-39 M# 231   21:59  7:05
  261 Doug B. Goodbrand   Brantford       ON  44/115:M35-39 M# 232   22:00  7:06
  262 Bryan W. Barker     Caledonia       ON  36/144:M40-44 M# 233   22:01  7:06
  263 Bob Ventrilla       Lewiston        NY  37/144:M40-44 M# 234   22:02  7:06
  264 James A. Aitken     Burlington      ON  31/100:M30-34 M# 235   22:02  7:06
  265 Paul J. Casseri     Kenmore         NY  32/100:M30-34 M# 236   22:02  7:06
  266 Daniel Tyler        Orchard Park    NY  45/115:M35-39 M# 237   22:03  7:07
  267 Wade N. Knutsen     Buffalo         NY  33/100:M30-34 M# 238   22:05  7:07
  268 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  32/119:M45-49 M# 239   22:06  7:08
  269 Ernest Pieneman     St. Catharines  ON  34/100:M30-34 M# 240   22:09  7:09
  270 John C. Brotz       East Aurora     NY  46/115:M35-39 M# 241   22:09  7:09
  271 Raeni B. Ware       Barker          NY   3/ 38:F15-19 F#  30   22:09  7:09
  272 Jackie Rzepezki     Blasdell        NY   4/ 38:F15-19 F#  31   22:10  7:09
  273 Eamonn K. Bakewell  Kenmore         NY   6/ 31:M 1-14 M# 242   22:10  7:09
  274 Marty Munson        Orchard Park    NY  47/115:M35-39 M# 243   22:12  7:10
  275 Jack Matheson       Niagara Falls   NY   4/ 23:M60-64 M# 244   22:12  7:10
  276 David Ronald        Hillsdale       ON   7/ 31:M 1-14 M# 245   22:12  7:10
  277 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby           NY   5/ 58:F25-29 F#  32   22:12  7:10
  278 Will Ewoniak        Hamilton        ON  33/119:M45-49 M# 246   22:13  7:10
  279 Betsy Doyle         Buffalo         NY   6/ 58:F25-29 F#  33   22:14  7:10
  280 Rhonda L. Gagnon    Hamilton        ON   4/ 69:F35-39 F#  34   22:15  7:11
  281 Rick Pihlanen       Burlington      ON  48/115:M35-39 M# 247   22:16  7:11
  282 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY  17/ 74:M50-54 M# 248   22:16  7:11
  283 John Hurley         Snyder          NY  38/144:M40-44 M# 249   22:17  7:11
  284 Judy A. Eaton       Burlington      ON   7/ 58:F25-29 F#  35   22:17  7:11
  285 Raymond J. Cotroneo Rochester       NY   3/ 31:M55-59 M# 250   22:18  7:12
  286 Henry R. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY  13/ 29:M20-24 M# 251   22:19  7:12
  287 Gary L. Thompson    Lockport        NY  34/119:M45-49 M# 252   22:19  7:12
  288 Chris S. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  27/ 45:M15-19 M# 253   22:19  7:12
  289 Jim Graham          Etobicoke       ON   4/ 31:M55-59 M# 254   22:19  7:12
  290 Richard C. Furman   Brocton         NY   5/ 31:M55-59 M# 255   22:20  7:12
  291 Pat Thiessen        St. Catharines  ON   8/ 79:F30-34 F#  36   22:20  7:12
  292 David M. Melohusky  Lackawanna      NY  35/100:M30-34 M# 256   22:21  7:13
  293 Lois Smith          Hamilton        ON   9/ 79:F30-34 F#  37   22:22  7:13
  294 Ian Perry           Gasport         NY   8/ 31:M 1-14 M# 257   22:22  7:13
  295 Stuart Richardson   Buffalo         NY  49/115:M35-39 M# 258   22:24  7:14
  296 Armand Damesimo     Youngstown      NY  50/115:M35-39 M# 259   22:24  7:14
  297 Thomas C. Pollard   Amherst         NY  18/ 74:M50-54 M# 260   22:25  7:14
  298 George T. Caligure  Lewiston        NY  35/119:M45-49 M# 261   22:26  7:14
  299 William M. Wilde    Hamburg         NY  39/144:M40-44 M# 262   22:26  7:14
  300 Johannes Voorberg   Beamsville      ON  36/119:M45-49 M# 263   22:26  7:14
  301 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY   6/ 31:M55-59 M# 264   22:26  7:14
  302 David M. Wojnar     Buffalo         NY  36/100:M30-34 M# 265   22:27  7:15
  303 Ronda M. McGregor   St. Catharines  ON  10/ 79:F30-34 F#  38   22:28  7:15
  304 Kevin Kirchgraber   Lockport        NY  28/ 45:M15-19 M# 266   22:28  7:15
  305 George F. Sadowski  Burlington      ON  40/144:M40-44 M# 267   22:30  7:15
  306 Kenneth J. Cannata  Kenmore         NY  51/115:M35-39 M# 268   22:30  7:15
  307 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   3/ 51:F45-49 F#  39   22:32  7:16
  308 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   5/ 69:F35-39 F#  40   22:32  7:16
  309 Jim M. Scott        Wales           NY  41/144:M40-44 M# 269   22:33  7:16
  310 Robert Levin        Buffalo         NY  52/115:M35-39 M# 270   22:33  7:16
  311 Robert M. Kolodziej Varysburg       NY  37/119:M45-49 M# 271   22:33  7:16
  312 Autumn M. Booker    Depew           NY   3/ 23:F 1-14 F#  41   22:34  7:17
  313 Kathleen A. Melling Alden           NY   7/ 65:F40-44 F#  42   22:34  7:17
  314 Robert W. Handley   N. Tonawanda    NY  53/115:M35-39 M# 272   22:35  7:17
  315 Carol Yemma         Orchard Park    NY   8/ 58:F25-29 F#  43   22:36  7:17
  316 Charles J. Tokarz   East Aurora     NY  38/119:M45-49 M# 273   22:36  7:17
  317 Michelle A. Tolosky Plattsburgh     NY   5/ 38:F15-19 F#  44   22:37  7:18
  318 Heather Miles       Mallory         NY   6/ 38:F15-19 F#  45   22:37  7:18
  319 Patricia L. Hinton  Thorold         ON   4/ 51:F45-49 F#  46   22:37  7:18
  320 Glen A. Lawson      Hamilton        ON  42/144:M40-44 M# 274   22:37  7:18
  321 Helene S. Dean      St. Catharines  ON   6/ 69:F35-39 F#  47   22:38  7:18
  322 Mart D. Tammemagi   St. Catharines  ON  29/ 45:M15-19 M# 275   22:39  7:18
  323 Jeremy D. Kwandrans Medina          NY  30/ 45:M15-19 M# 276   22:39  7:18
  324 Gregory C. Menounos Watertown       MA  29/ 67:M25-29 M# 277   22:41  7:19
  325 Phyllis Brown       Niagara Falls   ON   7/ 69:F35-39 F#  48   22:41  7:19
  326 Mary Clare Keenan   Buffalo         NY  11/ 79:F30-34 F#  49   22:41  7:19
  327 Robert E. Heard     St. Catharines  ON  19/ 74:M50-54 M# 278   22:41  7:19
  328 Steven F. Notaro    Amherst         NY  30/ 67:M25-29 M# 279   22:41  7:19
  329 Thomas E. Price     Clay            NY  43/144:M40-44 M# 280   22:43  7:20
  330 Jason A. Weeks      Medina          NY  31/ 45:M15-19 M# 281   22:44  7:20
  331 Becky A. Hinton     Thorold         ON   4/ 23:F 1-14 F#  50   22:46  7:21
  332 Jean M. Gasper      Amherst         NY   9/ 58:F25-29 F#  51   22:48  7:21
  333 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  54/115:M35-39 M# 282   22:49  7:22
  334 Nicole L. Gostomski Clarence        NY   7/ 38:F15-19 F#  52   22:49  7:22
  335 David Menary        Cambridge       ON  55/115:M35-39 M# 283   22:50  7:22
  336 Leanne E. Johnston  East Amherst    NY   8/ 38:F15-19 F#  53   22:50  7:22
  337 Shannon Bugenhagen  Clarence Center NY   9/ 38:F15-19 F#  54   22:50  7:22
  338 Jennifer Anderson   Clarence        NY  10/ 38:F15-19 F#  55   22:50  7:22
  339 Melissa R. Dunfee   Clarence        NY   5/ 23:F 1-14 F#  56   22:51  7:22
  340 Don J. Ursino       St. Catharines  ON   7/ 31:M55-59 M# 284   22:51  7:22
  341 Michael Wierzbicki  Brantford       ON  56/115:M35-39 M# 285   22:51  7:22
  342 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   1/  7:M65-69 M# 286   22:52  7:23
  343 Jack V. Kiebala     Medina          NY  39/119:M45-49 M# 287   22:52  7:23
  344 Edward J. Krasnicki East Aurora     NY  44/144:M40-44 M# 288   22:52  7:23
  345 Helen L. Ryan       East Amherst    NY   8/ 69:F35-39 F#  57   22:53  7:23
  346 Ed Pomeroy          Port Robinson   ON  20/ 74:M50-54 M# 289   22:54  7:23
  347 Gary J. Brownell    Williamsville   NY  45/144:M40-44 M# 290   22:54  7:23
  348 Robert Mitchell     Brampton        ON  32/ 45:M15-19 M# 291   22:55  7:24
  349 John C. Spoth       Buffalo         NY  57/115:M35-39 M# 292   22:55  7:24
  350 Douglas Brown       Niagara Falls   ON  40/119:M45-49 M# 293   22:56  7:24
  351 Kerry R. Clarkson   Lockport        NY  37/100:M30-34 M# 294   22:56  7:24
  352 James Maxson        Williamsville   NY  46/144:M40-44 M# 295   22:58  7:25
  353 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY   5/ 23:M60-64 M# 296   22:59  7:25
  354 Laura-Lea Guitard   St. Catharines  ON   6/ 23:F 1-14 F#  58   23:01  7:25
  355 Gloria Brown        Grand Island    NY   1/  4:F60-64 F#  59   23:02  7:26
  356 Michelle Courtright Rochester       NY   4/ 25:F20-24 F#  60   23:02  7:26
  357 Brett R. Boerema    Buffalo         NY  38/100:M30-34 M# 297   23:02  7:26
  358 Andy Blood          Lockport        NY   9/ 31:M 1-14 M# 298   23:03  7:26
  359 Mary C. Conley      Snyder          NY  10/ 58:F25-29 F#  61   23:03  7:26
  360 Doug D. Jones       Hamilton        ON  41/119:M45-49 M# 299   23:04  7:26
  361 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY  47/144:M40-44 M# 300   23:05  7:27
  362 Richard Hardoby     Buffalo         NY  42/119:M45-49 M# 301   23:05  7:27
  363 Stephen J. Talty    West Seneca     NY  21/ 74:M50-54 M# 302   23:05  7:27
  364 Marcy A. Sheehan    Hamburg         NY   8/ 65:F40-44 F#  62   23:05  7:27
  365 Colleen Clairmont   Burlington      ON   5/ 51:F45-49 F#  63   23:07  7:27
  366 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY  48/144:M40-44 M# 303   23:08  7:28
  367 Brooke M. Allen     St. Catharines  ON  11/ 38:F15-19 F#  64   23:09  7:28
  368 Bob Ronald          Dunnville       ON  43/119:M45-49 M# 304   23:10  7:28
  369 Charles H. Wise     Buffalo         NY  49/144:M40-44 M# 305   23:11  7:29
  370 David J. Majka      Cheektowaga     NY  58/115:M35-39 M# 306   23:12  7:29
  371 Gordon V. Deitrick  Amherst         NY  44/119:M45-49 M# 307   23:13  7:29
  372 John E. McCarthy    Blasdell        NY   2/  7:M65-69 M# 308   23:14  7:30
  373 Donald J. Laurie    Ransomville     NY  50/144:M40-44 M# 309   23:15  7:30
  374 Steve Cassidy       St. Catharines  ON  39/100:M30-34 M# 310   23:15  7:30
  375 David J. Kudla      N. Tonawanda    NY  14/ 29:M20-24 M# 311   23:15  7:30
  376 James P. Kudla      N. Tonawanda    NY  15/ 29:M20-24 M# 312   23:16  7:30
  377 David Bortolin      Buffalo         NY  51/144:M40-44 M# 313   23:16  7:30
  378 James J. Alfiere    Lewiston        NY  40/100:M30-34 M# 314   23:16  7:30
  379 Robert J. Galdys    East Amherst    NY  45/119:M45-49 M# 315   23:17  7:31
  380 Thomas J. Reuning   Wellsville      NY  59/115:M35-39 M# 316   23:17  7:31
  381 Maurice Charbonneau St. Catharines  ON  52/144:M40-44 M# 317   23:18  7:31
  382 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY  46/119:M45-49 M# 318   23:19  7:31
  383 Christopher Brown   Wellsville      NY  60/115:M35-39 M# 319   23:19  7:31
  384 Lisa G. Oglesby     Niagara Falls   NY  12/ 79:F30-34 F#  65   23:20  7:32
  385 Kenneth R. Gordon   East Aurora     NY  22/ 74:M50-54 M# 320   23:20  7:32
  386 Rosa Di Bussolo     Stoney Creek    ON  13/ 79:F30-34 F#  66   23:21  7:32
  387 Bart Slepian        East Amherst    NY  47/119:M45-49 M# 321   23:21  7:32
  388 Les M. Smith        Burlington      ON  41/100:M30-34 M# 322   23:22  7:32
  389 Richard W. Martin   Orchard Park    NY  16/ 29:M20-24 M# 323   23:22  7:32
  390 Chris A. Cej        Amherst         NY  31/ 67:M25-29 M# 324   23:23  7:33
  391 Steven Metz         Lancaster       NY  61/115:M35-39 M# 325   23:23  7:33
  392 Bill R. Pope        Hamilton        ON  42/100:M30-34 M# 326   23:24  7:33
  393 Sandra G. Farinacci St. Catharines  ON   1/ 16:F50-54 F#  67   23:24  7:33
  394 Craig W. Hoover     N. Tonawanda    NY  43/100:M30-34 M# 327   23:24  7:33
  395 Jack A. Rimlinger   Williamsville   NY  48/119:M45-49 M# 328   23:25  7:33
  396 Darya Vanyo         Buffalo         NY  14/ 79:F30-34 F#  68   23:26  7:34
  397 William T. Haggett  Le Roy          NY  53/144:M40-44 M# 329   23:27  7:34
  398 Beth Cranston       East Aurora     NY  15/ 79:F30-34 F#  69   23:27  7:34
  399 Bruce Sharpe        Medina          NY  62/115:M35-39 M# 330   23:27  7:34
  400 James W. Mansour    Niagara Falls   NY  23/ 74:M50-54 M# 331   23:28  7:34
  401 Lauren E. Sardina   Williamsville   NY  12/ 38:F15-19 F#  70   23:28  7:34
  402 Ruth E. Ralston     Stevensville    ON   6/ 51:F45-49 F#  71   23:28  7:34
  403 James D. Rapp       Amherst         NY  32/ 67:M25-29 M# 332   23:29  7:35
  404 Heather Zimermann   Clarence Center NY   7/ 23:F 1-14 F#  72   23:29  7:35
  405 Kristine Kemmis     Buffalo         NY  11/ 58:F25-29 F#  73   23:29  7:35
  406 John S. Koelbl      Alden           NY  63/115:M35-39 M# 333   23:30  7:35
  407 Gretchen Kabza      Hamburg         NY  13/ 38:F15-19 F#  74   23:30  7:35
  408 Margaret Siorello   Lake View       NY  14/ 38:F15-19 F#  75   23:31  7:35
  409 Thomas R. Sauvageau Niagara Falls   NY  33/ 67:M25-29 M# 334   23:31  7:35
  410 Paul G. Hassall     Kenmore         NY  49/119:M45-49 M# 335   23:32  7:35
  411 Anthony Schumacher  Akron           NY  54/144:M40-44 M# 336   23:32  7:35
  412 Mary Casey          Williamsville   NY   7/ 51:F45-49 F#  76   23:33  7:36
  413 Carolyn R. DeWitt   Buffalo         NY   8/ 51:F45-49 F#  77   23:34  7:36
  414 Robert J. Dauer     East Aurora     NY  55/144:M40-44 M# 337   23:35  7:36
  415 Wendy Mohrman       Orchard Park    NY   2/ 16:F50-54 F#  78   23:35  7:36
  416 John A. Galeziowski Tonawanda       NY  64/115:M35-39 M# 338   23:36  7:37
  417 Will Sheldon        Tonawanda       NY  24/ 74:M50-54 M# 339   23:36  7:37
  418 Theresa G. Moran    Newfane         NY   9/ 65:F40-44 F#  79   23:36  7:37
  419 Patrick J. Dalton   Cheektowaga     NY  56/144:M40-44 M# 340   23:38  7:37
  420 Peter V. Burns      Buffalo         NY  44/100:M30-34 M# 341   23:38  7:37
  421 David C. Dunkle     Buffalo         NY  34/ 67:M25-29 M# 342   23:39  7:38
  422 Bob Hammond         Alden           NY  25/ 74:M50-54 M# 343   23:40  7:38
  423 Laura E. Edsberg    Buffalo         NY  16/ 79:F30-34 F#  80   23:41  7:38
  424 Donald A. Pellnat   Cheektowaga     NY  65/115:M35-39 M# 344   23:42  7:39
  425 Marlene A. Murak    Hamburg         NY  17/ 79:F30-34 F#  81   23:42  7:39
  426 Chris Slichta       Buffalo         NY  35/ 67:M25-29 M# 345   23:44  7:39
  427 Alan M. Johnson     Buffalo         NY  45/100:M30-34 M# 346   23:45  7:40
  428 Becky A. Hardy      Buffalo         NY  12/ 58:F25-29 F#  82   23:45  7:40
  429 Tisha M. Schneider  Hamburg         NY   8/ 23:F 1-14 F#  83   23:45  7:40
  430 Richard P. Garrett  Cheektowaga     NY  46/100:M30-34 M# 347   23:46  7:40
  431 Katie Winiewicz     Williamsville   NY   9/ 23:F 1-14 F#  84   23:46  7:40
  432 Brian J. Blake      Williamsville   NY  57/144:M40-44 M# 348   23:47  7:40
  433 Joseph M. Desotelle Buffalo         NY  66/115:M35-39 M# 349   23:47  7:40
  434 Andrew M. Murak     West Seneca     NY  36/ 67:M25-29 M# 350   23:47  7:40
  435 Michael J. Cran     East Aurora     NY  37/ 67:M25-29 M# 351   23:48  7:41
  436 Timothy R. Shaner   Williamsville   NY  67/115:M35-39 M# 352   23:48  7:41
  437 Jim R. Aitken       St. Catharines  ON  68/115:M35-39 M# 353   23:48  7:41
  438 John W. Moore       Buffalo         NY  26/ 74:M50-54 M# 354   23:49  7:41
  439 William F. Oshei    Hamburg         NY  50/119:M45-49 M# 355   23:49  7:41
  440 Brad Lynch          Lockport        NY  38/ 67:M25-29 M# 356   23:51  7:42
  441 Jack E. Gallagher   Tonawanda       NY  51/119:M45-49 M# 357   23:51  7:42
  442 Karl E. Hamberger   Derby           NY  69/115:M35-39 M# 358   23:51  7:42
  443 Brian J. Sheppard   Buffalo         NY  70/115:M35-39 M# 359   23:51  7:42
  444 Charles B. Morse    Niagara Falls   NY  58/144:M40-44 M# 360   23:52  7:42
  445 John J. Schoellkopf Hamburg         NY  59/144:M40-44 M# 361   23:52  7:42
  446 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  47/100:M30-34 M# 362   23:53  7:42
  447 John A. Martin, Jr. Buffalo         NY  60/144:M40-44 M# 363   23:53  7:42
  448 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo         NY  52/119:M45-49 M# 364   23:54  7:43
  449 Jennifer McCormick  Amherst         NY  15/ 38:F15-19 F#  85   23:54  7:43
  450 Paul J. Neuner      Kenmore         NY  33/ 45:M15-19 M# 365   23:55  7:43
  451 John D. Redman      Buffalo         NY  71/115:M35-39 M# 366   23:55  7:43
  452 Lee A. Golebiewski  Buffalo         NY  61/144:M40-44 M# 367   23:56  7:43
  453 Bill W. Faust       Grand Island    NY  48/100:M30-34 M# 368   23:56  7:43
  454 Jacey Cote          Welland         ON  39/ 67:M25-29 M# 369   23:57  7:44
  455 Jeffrey Lewandowski Sloan           NY  34/ 45:M15-19 M# 370   23:57  7:44
  456 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   1/  5:M70-90 M# 371   23:57  7:44
  457 Jim E. Greene       Orchard Park    NY  27/ 74:M50-54 M# 372   23:58  7:44
  458 M. J. Flaherty, Jr. Buffalo         NY  40/ 67:M25-29 M# 373   23:58  7:44
  459 Tony S. Malinowski  Fredonia        NY   8/ 31:M55-59 M# 374   23:59  7:44
  460 Carol A. Muzika     Hamburg         NY  18/ 79:F30-34 F#  86   23:59  7:44
  461 Mary M. Workman     Orchard Park    NY   5/ 25:F20-24 F#  87   24:00  7:45
  462 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  72/115:M35-39 M# 375   24:00  7:45
  463 Beth J. Forrestel   East Amherst    NY  10/ 23:F 1-14 F#  88   24:00  7:45
  464 Sarah Lutz          Williamsville   NY  11/ 23:F 1-14 F#  89   24:01  7:45
  465 Michael R. Seibel   Buffalo         NY  41/ 67:M25-29 M# 376   24:01  7:45
  466 Maureen Morrissey   Buffalo         NY  13/ 58:F25-29 F#  90   24:02  7:45
  467 Joseph R. Wagner    Kenmore         NY  62/144:M40-44 M# 377   24:02  7:45
  468 Peter R. Morris     Springville     NY  53/119:M45-49 M# 378   24:02  7:45
  469 Deborah H. Stern    Williamsville   NY  19/ 79:F30-34 F#  91   24:02  7:45
  470 Paul G. Scholl      Cheektowaga     NY  63/144:M40-44 M# 379   24:03  7:45
  471 Mike Lindaman       West Seneca     NY  73/115:M35-39 M# 380   24:03  7:45
  472 Jim W. Perry        Buffalo         NY  54/119:M45-49 M# 381   24:03  7:45
  473 Craig E. Campbell   Cheektowaga     NY  74/115:M35-39 M# 382   24:04  7:46
  474 Douglas Whelan      Akron           NY  64/144:M40-44 M# 383   24:04  7:46
  475 Harry E. McCrea     Lockport        NY  55/119:M45-49 M# 384   24:05  7:46
  476 Rino Falsone        Orchard Park    NY  42/ 67:M25-29 M# 385   24:05  7:46
  477 Keith F. Stegner    Amherst         NY  65/144:M40-44 M# 386   24:06  7:46
  478 Erik M. Wheeler     Crittenden      NY  35/ 45:M15-19 M# 387   24:06  7:46
  479 Lloyd D. Dolpp      N. Tonawanda    NY  10/ 31:M 1-14 M# 388   24:06  7:46
  480 Barbara Schaus      West Seneca     NY  14/ 58:F25-29 F#  92   24:07  7:47
  481 Susan Wilson        Delevan         NY   9/ 69:F35-39 F#  93   24:08  7:47
  482 William J. Herr     Hamburg         NY  75/115:M35-39 M# 389   24:08  7:47
  483 D. Fermoile-McAvoy  Lockport        NY  10/ 65:F40-44 F#  94   24:08  7:47
  484 Ronald M. Hager     Buffalo         NY  66/144:M40-44 M# 390   24:11  7:48
  485 Richard N. Ippolito Buffalo         NY  56/119:M45-49 M# 391   24:12  7:48
  486 Dennis P. Hamilton  Buffalo         NY  57/119:M45-49 M# 392   24:13  7:49
  487 Ronald P. Everett   Fredonia        NY  67/144:M40-44 M# 393   24:13  7:49
  488 Michael R. Tucker   Brantford       ON  17/ 29:M20-24 M# 394   24:14  7:49
  489 Albert L. LeClerc   Buffalo         NY  43/ 67:M25-29 M# 395   24:15  7:49
  490 John C. Brown       Batavia         NY  68/144:M40-44 M# 396   24:15  7:49
  491 Edward C. Krier     Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 31:M55-59 M# 397   24:16  7:50
  492 Michael F. Kennedy  Snyder          NY  58/119:M45-49 M# 398   24:16  7:50
  493 Charles D. Chelton  Westfield       NY  69/144:M40-44 M# 399   24:16  7:50
  494 Charles Branch      Wilson          NY  59/119:M45-49 M# 400   24:16  7:50
  495 Pauline M. Lebert   Hamilton        ON  11/ 65:F40-44 F#  95   24:17  7:50
  496 Elizabeth Matthews  Ellicottville   NY  20/ 79:F30-34 F#  96   24:18  7:50
  497 Paul A. Thomas      St. Catharines  ON  10/ 31:M55-59 M# 401   24:18  7:50
  498 Thomas R. Zugger    Snyder          NY  49/100:M30-34 M# 402   24:18  7:50
  499 George McNally      Snyder          NY  60/119:M45-49 M# 403   24:19  7:51
  500 Bob Gradwell        East Aurora     NY  28/ 74:M50-54 M# 404   24:20  7:51
  501 Diana L. Field      East Aurora     NY  21/ 79:F30-34 F#  97   24:21  7:51
  502 Trish E. Casillo    Cheektowaga     NY  10/ 69:F35-39 F#  98   24:22  7:52
  503 Ted Passarelli      Orchard Park    NY  70/144:M40-44 M# 405   24:23  7:52
  504 Brian E. Boguhn     Lancaster       NY  44/ 67:M25-29 M# 406   24:23  7:52
  505 Rick Pinkowski      Hamburg         NY  76/115:M35-39 M# 407   24:24  7:52
  506 Walter A. Kozak     Grimsby         ON  77/115:M35-39 M# 408   24:24  7:52
  507 Angelo I. Puccio    Buffalo         NY  71/144:M40-44 M# 409   24:24  7:52
  508 Roger V. Wright     East Amherst    NY  11/ 31:M55-59 M# 410   24:24  7:52
  509 Douglas Littlewood  Williamsville   NY  72/144:M40-44 M# 411   24:24  7:52
  510 Bernice J. Thiessen St. Catharines  ON   3/ 16:F50-54 F#  99   24:26  7:53
  511 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  29/ 74:M50-54 M# 412   24:26  7:53
  512 Elizabeth Rittling  Buffalo         NY  15/ 58:F25-29 F# 100   24:27  7:53
  513 Lois Steinig        N. Tonawanda    NY  22/ 79:F30-34 F# 101   24:27  7:53
  514 Deborah J. Werner   Colden          NY  12/ 65:F40-44 F# 102   24:27  7:53
  515 Michael Marinucci   N. Tonawanda    NY  78/115:M35-39 M# 413   24:27  7:53
  516 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   9/ 51:F45-49 F# 103   24:27  7:53
  517 Chris Blair         Niagara Falls   ON  79/115:M35-39 M# 414   24:27  7:53
  518 Mark Millace        Getzville       NY  50/100:M30-34 M# 415   24:27  7:53
  519 David H. Nelson     Elma            NY  61/119:M45-49 M# 416   24:27  7:53
  520 Marybeth Sodini     Amherst         NY  16/ 58:F25-29 F# 104   24:28  7:54
  521 Katherine Coffey    Burlington      ON  10/ 51:F45-49 F# 105   24:28  7:54
  522 Bill Kraft          Irving          NY  73/144:M40-44 M# 417   24:29  7:54
  523 Michelle A. Alton   Fonthill        ON  16/ 38:F15-19 F# 106   24:30  7:54
  524 Cynthia M. Spira    Ransomville     NY  17/ 58:F25-29 F# 107   24:30  7:54
  525 Shirley Meisenburg  Niagara Falls   NY   6/ 25:F20-24 F# 108   24:30  7:54
  526 Tom Camann          N. Tonawanda    NY  12/ 31:M55-59 M# 418   24:32  7:55
  527 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY  11/ 51:F45-49 F# 109   24:32  7:55
  528 Lisa F. Kennedy     West Seneca     NY  23/ 79:F30-34 F# 110   24:33  7:55
  529 Marc G. Bach        Buffalo         NY  80/115:M35-39 M# 419   24:33  7:55
  530 Deborah A. Stotz    Hamburg         NY  13/ 65:F40-44 F# 111   24:34  7:55
  531 Allen D. Roberson   Lockport        NY  74/144:M40-44 M# 420   24:36  7:56
  532 Katherine Bradham   Thorold         ON  11/ 69:F35-39 F# 112   24:36  7:56
  533 Mary K. Tarbrake    Buffalo         NY  12/ 69:F35-39 F# 113   24:36  7:56
  534 Peter R. Reiser     Kenmore         NY  45/ 67:M25-29 M# 421   24:37  7:56
  535 Mark L. Molnar      Kenmore         NY  81/115:M35-39 M# 422   24:37  7:56
  536 John P. Smith       N. Tonawanda    NY  75/144:M40-44 M# 423   24:38  7:57
  537 Trevor C. Poole     Snyder          NY  82/115:M35-39 M# 424   24:38  7:57
  538 Donald Sampson, Jr. Tonawanda       NY   6/ 23:M60-64 M# 425   24:38  7:57
  539 James E. Malyon     Mississauga     ON   7/ 23:M60-64 M# 426   24:39  7:57
  540 Debra N. Jensen     Amherst         NY  24/ 79:F30-34 F# 114   24:40  7:57
  541 John K. Germain     Orchard Park    NY  76/144:M40-44 M# 427   24:40  7:57
  542 Thomas J. Hulse     Tonawanda       NY  83/115:M35-39 M# 428   24:41  7:58
  543 Sandra J. Conti     Kenmore         NY  25/ 79:F30-34 F# 115   24:41  7:58
  544 David A. Dooley     East Amherst    NY  77/144:M40-44 M# 429   24:43  7:58
  545 Chet Zelasko        Amherst         NY  78/144:M40-44 M# 430   24:43  7:58
  546 Steven C. Bunce     Getzville       NY  51/100:M30-34 M# 431   24:43  7:58
  547 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY  79/144:M40-44 M# 432   24:44  7:59
  548 Mark Dahlquist      Grand Island    NY  80/144:M40-44 M# 433   24:44  7:59
  549 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   3/  7:M65-69 M# 434   24:45  7:59
  550 Carolyn M. Barron   Brantford       ON  26/ 79:F30-34 F# 116   24:47  8:00
  551 Elisabeth Teunis    Niagara Falls   ON  12/ 51:F45-49 F# 117   24:47  8:00
  552 Matt A. John        Angola          NY  36/ 45:M15-19 M# 435   24:50  8:01
  553 Frank M. Pecenco    Clarence        NY  30/ 74:M50-54 M# 436   24:50  8:01
  554 Thomas W. Kossler   Snyder          NY  37/ 45:M15-19 M# 437   24:51  8:01
  555 Scott J. Sepanski   Snyder          NY  52/100:M30-34 M# 438   24:51  8:01
  556 Richard A. Ruggiero Buffalo         NY  46/ 67:M25-29 M# 439   24:53  8:02
  557 Nancy Bolduc        N. Tonawanda    NY  14/ 65:F40-44 F# 118   24:53  8:02
  558 Mark F. Rittling    Buffalo         NY  31/ 74:M50-54 M# 440   24:53  8:02
  559 Robert E. Gallagher Buffalo         NY  32/ 74:M50-54 M# 441   24:54  8:02
  560 Paul Johnson        Kenmore         NY  53/100:M30-34 M# 442   24:54  8:02
  561 Bill A. Reuther     Conesus         NY  81/144:M40-44 M# 443   24:55  8:02
  562 Constance M. Price  Williamsville   NY  27/ 79:F30-34 F# 119   24:56  8:03
  563 Roger I. Ticconi    Buffalo         NY  33/ 74:M50-54 M# 444   24:56  8:03
  564 Roy Starr           Rochester       NY   4/  7:M65-69 M# 445   24:56  8:03
  565 Douglas G. Craig    Cheektowaga     NY  62/119:M45-49 M# 446   24:58  8:03
  566 William V. Sharpe   Medina          NY  11/ 31:M 1-14 M# 447   24:58  8:03
  567 John D. Baiocco     West Seneca     NY  34/ 74:M50-54 M# 448   24:58  8:03
  568 Dennis Rimer        Lewiston        NY  63/119:M45-49 M# 449   24:59  8:04
  569 Kevin R. Barry      Alden           NY  84/115:M35-39 M# 450   24:59  8:04
  570 Linda Grillo        Amherst         NY  28/ 79:F30-34 F# 120   24:59  8:04
  571 Art P. Marshall     Tonawanda       NY  35/ 74:M50-54 M# 451   25:00  8:04
  572 Patricia A. Lord    Buffalo         NY   4/ 16:F50-54 F# 121   25:00  8:04
  573 James M. Reuther    East Aurora     NY  54/100:M30-34 M# 452   25:00  8:04
  574 Timothy Scanlon     Kenmore         NY  85/115:M35-39 M# 453   25:01  8:04
  575 April L. Campbell   Buffalo         NY   7/ 25:F20-24 F# 122   25:01  8:04
  576 Pete G. Berry       Tonawanda       NY  12/ 31:M 1-14 M# 454   25:01  8:04
  577 Peter A. Damesimo   Youngstown      NY  13/ 31:M 1-14 M# 455   25:02  8:05
  578 Deanna C. Webber    Holland         NY  12/ 23:F 1-14 F# 123   25:02  8:05
  579 Carmine A. Grande   Buffalo         NY  64/119:M45-49 M# 456   25:02  8:05
  580 Sally G. Austen     Avon            NY  15/ 65:F40-44 F# 124   25:03  8:05
  581 Linda M. Gallagher  Lockport        NY  29/ 79:F30-34 F# 125   25:03  8:05
  582 Stephen F. Doherty  Buffalo         NY  82/144:M40-44 M# 457   25:03  8:05
  583 Don W. Rappold      Buffalo         NY  65/119:M45-49 M# 458   25:06  8:06
  584 Edward D. Kucewicz  Cheektowaga     NY  55/100:M30-34 M# 459   25:06  8:06
  585 Carrie A. Ware      Barker          NY  13/ 23:F 1-14 F# 126   25:08  8:06
  586 Gary W. Siarkowski  Buffalo         NY  83/144:M40-44 M# 460   25:08  8:06
  587 Tom Raco            Rochester       NY  36/ 74:M50-54 M# 461   25:09  8:07
  588 Hugh Spedding       Lockport        NY  66/119:M45-49 M# 462   25:11  8:07
  589 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY  16/ 65:F40-44 F# 127   25:12  8:08
  590 Kristin Glair       Hamburg         NY  14/ 23:F 1-14 F# 128   25:12  8:08
  591 William Balisteri   Buffalo         NY  47/ 67:M25-29 M# 463   25:13  8:08
  592 Amy L. Noe          Buffalo         NY  18/ 58:F25-29 F# 129   25:13  8:08
  593 Brett A. McDowell   Cheektowaga     NY  48/ 67:M25-29 M# 464   25:14  8:08
  594 Paul B. Mendy       Orchard Park    NY  67/119:M45-49 M# 465   25:15  8:09
  595 Peggy Barrett-Walos Lewiston        NY  13/ 51:F45-49 F# 130   25:15  8:09
  596 Tom Degnan          Lockport        NY  14/ 31:M 1-14 M# 466   25:16  8:09
  597 Lisa A. FitzMorris  Buffalo         NY  19/ 58:F25-29 F# 131   25:18  8:10
  598 Nathan R. Gibson    East Aurora     NY  38/ 45:M15-19 M# 467   25:18  8:10
  599 Sean M. Ryan        Buffalo         NY  49/ 67:M25-29 M# 468   25:19  8:10
  600 Matthew G. Ryan     Buffalo         NY  50/ 67:M25-29 M# 469   25:19  8:10
  601 Tim P. Zelasko      Cheektowaga     NY  56/100:M30-34 M# 470   25:20  8:10
  602 Karen J. Nichter    Clarence        NY  13/ 69:F35-39 F# 132   25:20  8:10
  603 Donna M. Carr       Buffalo         NY  14/ 69:F35-39 F# 133   25:22  8:11
  604 Christopher Field   East Aurora     NY  15/ 31:M 1-14 M# 471   25:23  8:11
  605 Peter Heffernan     West Seneca     NY  84/144:M40-44 M# 472   25:23  8:11
  606 Robert S. Gibson    East Aurora     NY  68/119:M45-49 M# 473   25:23  8:11
  607 David P. Hart, Jr.  West Seneca     NY  57/100:M30-34 M# 474   25:23  8:11
  608 Daniel J. Mooney    Niagara Falls   NY  58/100:M30-34 M# 475   25:27  8:13
  609 Andrew C. Pollard   Buffalo         NY  51/ 67:M25-29 M# 476   25:27  8:13
  610 Rick Tomm           Snyder          NY  52/ 67:M25-29 M# 477   25:27  8:13
  611 Cory Waldhauser     Buffalo         NY  39/ 45:M15-19 M# 478   25:28  8:13
  612 Mary E. Reilly      Snyder          NY   8/ 25:F20-24 F# 134   25:29  8:13
  613 Linda Cappellini    Buffalo         NY  30/ 79:F30-34 F# 135   25:30  8:14
  614 Meredith Ramella    Welland         ON  15/ 23:F 1-14 F# 136   25:30  8:14
  615 Neal J. Goldwater   Buffalo         NY  85/144:M40-44 M# 479   25:30  8:14
  616 Susan M. Marchioli  Elma            NY  31/ 79:F30-34 F# 137   25:31  8:14
  617 Ronald R. Stefanski East Amherst    NY  86/144:M40-44 M# 480   25:32  8:14
  618 David M. Smith      Akron           NY  37/ 74:M50-54 M# 481   25:33  8:15
  619 Richard R. Rooney   Tonawanda       NY  13/ 31:M55-59 M# 482   25:33  8:15
  620 Deborah Blacklock   Lockport        NY  17/ 65:F40-44 F# 138   25:35  8:15
  621 Mark A. Raccuia     Hamburg         NY  87/144:M40-44 M# 483   25:35  8:15
  622 Dennis W. Caisse    Lockport        NY  69/119:M45-49 M# 484   25:38  8:16
  623 David M. Witczak    Buffalo         NY  88/144:M40-44 M# 485   25:38  8:16
  624 Jennifer A. Cryan   East Aurora     NY  17/ 38:F15-19 F# 139   25:40  8:17
  625 Mark R. Stambach    Amherst         NY  89/144:M40-44 M# 486   25:40  8:17
  626 Debby Clark         Williamsville   NY  14/ 51:F45-49 F# 140   25:41  8:17
  627 Joseph A. Lombardo  Kenmore         NY  53/ 67:M25-29 M# 487   25:42  8:17
  628 Charles G. Arbutina N. Tonawanda    NY  90/144:M40-44 M# 488   25:43  8:18
  629 Rick Gunn           Buffalo         NY  59/100:M30-34 M# 489   25:43  8:18
  630 Robert J. Tatu      Buffalo         NY  86/115:M35-39 M# 490   25:43  8:18
  631 Denise K. Flynn     West Seneca     NY   9/ 25:F20-24 F# 141   25:44  8:18
  632 David M. Lord       West Seneca     NY  91/144:M40-44 M# 491   25:44  8:18
  633 Charles D. Timmons  Buffalo         NY  70/119:M45-49 M# 492   25:46  8:19
  634 Todd J. Brandon     Buffalo         NY  54/ 67:M25-29 M# 493   25:46  8:19
  635 Melissa A. Hoffmann Lockport        NY  18/ 65:F40-44 F# 142   25:47  8:19
  636 Richard J. Napoli   Lockport        NY  71/119:M45-49 M# 494   25:49  8:20
  637 Rosty Caryk         Buffalo         NY  72/119:M45-49 M# 495   25:49  8:20
  638 Jim Delaney         Buffalo         NY   1/  1:M 0- 0 M# 496   25:50  8:20
  639 Jeffrey S. Gertzler Yorkshire       NY  18/ 29:M20-24 M# 497   25:50  8:20
  640 Arthur L. Wilson    Cambridge       ON   2/  5:M70-90 M# 498   25:50  8:20
  641 Rick L. Palmerton   Delevan         NY  19/ 29:M20-24 M# 499   25:51  8:20
  642 Paul Coombs         Bramalea        ON  16/ 31:M 1-14 M# 500   25:51  8:20
  643 Tracey L. McCarthy  Grand Island    NY  15/ 69:F35-39 F# 143   25:51  8:20
  644 Allen J. Schmitt    Eden            NY  14/ 31:M55-59 M# 501   25:52  8:21
  645 Daniel Field        East Aurora     NY  17/ 31:M 1-14 M# 502   25:52  8:21
  646 William J. Newton   Lockport        NY  40/ 45:M15-19 M# 503   25:52  8:21
  647 John D. O'Brien     Alden           NY  92/144:M40-44 M# 504   25:52  8:21
  648 Ned C. DiPasquale   Hamburg         NY  38/ 74:M50-54 M# 505   25:52  8:21
  649 Raymond Hartmann    East Aurora     NY  73/119:M45-49 M# 506   25:53  8:21
  650 Martin Schwab       Orchard Park    NY  39/ 74:M50-54 M# 507   25:53  8:21
  651 Michael Stawitzky   N. Tonawanda    NY  18/ 31:M 1-14 M# 508   25:53  8:21
  652 Robert Besanceney   Orchard Park    NY  93/144:M40-44 M# 509   25:54  8:21
  653 John H. Henderson   St. Catharines  ON  74/119:M45-49 M# 510   25:55  8:22
  654 Albert G. Dormann   Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 23:M60-64 M# 511   25:55  8:22
  655 William Gallagher   Buffalo         NY  40/ 74:M50-54 M# 512   25:56  8:22
  656 Patrick F. Melfi    Buffalo         NY  60/100:M30-34 M# 513   25:56  8:22
  657 Lorna Hay-Gaudet    St. Catharines  ON  16/ 69:F35-39 F# 144   25:57  8:22
  658 Francis Roell       Williamsville   NY  75/119:M45-49 M# 514   25:58  8:23
  659 Maria A. Demydchuk  Hamilton        ON  10/ 25:F20-24 F# 145   25:58  8:23
  660 Paul H. Schmitt     Hamburg         NY  76/119:M45-49 M# 515   25:59  8:23
  661 Debbie H. Fortin    Alden           NY  32/ 79:F30-34 F# 146   26:01  8:24
  662 Bruce A. Steltzer   Lockport        NY  77/119:M45-49 M# 516   26:02  8:24
  663 Franklyn E. Pfeil   Lockport        NY  94/144:M40-44 M# 517   26:02  8:24
  664 Michael Bielawski   East Amherst    NY  95/144:M40-44 M# 518   26:02  8:24
  665 Rachel A. Moist     Clarence Center NY  16/ 23:F 1-14 F# 147   26:03  8:24
  666 Carl G. Matthies    Alden           NY  41/ 74:M50-54 M# 519   26:03  8:24
  667 Richard R. Seeger   Kenmore         NY  20/ 29:M20-24 M# 520   26:03  8:24
  668 Julie M. Lahrs      Hamburg         NY  17/ 23:F 1-14 F# 148   26:05  8:25
  669 Paul F. Sarafin     Kenmore         NY  78/119:M45-49 M# 521   26:05  8:25
  670 Kathleen Pritchard  Buffalo         NY   5/ 16:F50-54 F# 149   26:06  8:25
  671 Audrey Tuin         Dunnville       ON  18/ 38:F15-19 F# 150   26:08  8:26
  672 Keith J. Twomey     Lockport        NY  55/ 67:M25-29 M# 522   26:08  8:26
  673 Bob Gabriel         Thorold         ON  87/115:M35-39 M# 523   26:10  8:26
  674 Brian Lewandowski   East Aurora     NY  88/115:M35-39 M# 524   26:12  8:27
  675 Toby Kinerk         Buffalo         NY  42/ 74:M50-54 M# 525   26:12  8:27
  676 Edward Galenza      Eden            NY  43/ 74:M50-54 M# 526   26:14  8:28
  677 Timothy B. Lanighan Lockport        NY  61/100:M30-34 M# 527   26:15  8:28
  678 Bruce R. Adams      Buffalo         NY  96/144:M40-44 M# 528   26:15  8:28
  679 George A. Porter    Alden           NY   9/ 23:M60-64 M# 529   26:16  8:28
  680 Maria J. Zwack      Buffalo         NY  17/ 69:F35-39 F# 151   26:17  8:29
  681 Roeland H. Polet    East Amherst    NY  62/100:M30-34 M# 530   26:17  8:29
  682 Paul M. Murrett     Amherst         NY  97/144:M40-44 M# 531   26:18  8:29
  683 Michael Micoli      Lockport        NY  63/100:M30-34 M# 532   26:18  8:29
  684 Marcia R. Spink     Buffalo         NY  11/ 25:F20-24 F# 152   26:18  8:29
  685 Paul R. Mingle      West Seneca     NY  79/119:M45-49 M# 533   26:19  8:29
  686 David J. Conboy     Grand Island    NY  64/100:M30-34 M# 534   26:20  8:30
  687 Robert Schintzius   Williamsville   NY  89/115:M35-39 M# 535   26:20  8:30
  688 Gaile Amigone       Buffalo         NY  19/ 65:F40-44 F# 153   26:20  8:30
  689 Robert Pedley       Youngstown      NY  80/119:M45-49 M# 536   26:21  8:30
  690 Timothy Brinkworth  East Aurora     NY  65/100:M30-34 M# 537   26:21  8:30
  691 Warren W. McMillan  Millbrook       NY  41/ 45:M15-19 M# 538   26:22  8:30
  692 Robert F. Bauer     Niagara Falls   NY  90/115:M35-39 M# 539   26:23  8:31
  693 Susan M. Lord       West Seneca     NY  20/ 65:F40-44 F# 154   26:23  8:31
  694 Francis X. Feeley   Buffalo         NY  15/ 31:M55-59 M# 540   26:24  8:31
  695 Jack D. Grech       Hamburg         NY  81/119:M45-49 M# 541   26:25  8:31
  696 William F. Keenan   West Seneca     NY  10/ 23:M60-64 M# 542   26:25  8:31
  697 John M. Murphy      Williamsville   NY  91/115:M35-39 M# 543   26:26  8:32
  698 Evan R. Kantor      Rochester       NY  66/100:M30-34 M# 544   26:26  8:32
  699 Dale L. Roselle     N. Tonawanda    NY  67/100:M30-34 M# 545   26:27  8:32
  700 Steve Lew           Grand Island    NY  19/ 31:M 1-14 M# 546   26:27  8:32
  701 Jeffrey R. Schauger Grand Island    NY  68/100:M30-34 M# 547   26:28  8:32
  702 Mary Jo Gervase     Buffalo         NY  33/ 79:F30-34 F# 155   26:28  8:32
  703 John Pares          Little Valley   NY  82/119:M45-49 M# 548   26:28  8:32
  704 Frank B. Nelson     Cheektowaga     NY  98/144:M40-44 M# 549   26:29  8:33
  705 Scott H. Kovel      Buffalo         NY  92/115:M35-39 M# 550   26:29  8:33
  706 Ann Haley           Arcade          NY  21/ 65:F40-44 F# 156   26:30  8:33
  707 Frederic G. Lew     Grand Island    NY  99/144:M40-44 M# 551   26:30  8:33
  708 Stephanie L. Galdys East Amherst    NY  22/ 65:F40-44 F# 157   26:31  8:33
  709 Edward F. Lewis     Orchard Park    NY 100/144:M40-44 M# 552   26:32  8:34
  710 Richard S. Latt     Arcade          NY  44/ 74:M50-54 M# 553   26:32  8:34
  711 Barry P. Bowslaugh  St. Catharines  ON  93/115:M35-39 M# 554   26:32  8:34
  712 Ed Hackbush         Buffalo         NY  16/ 31:M55-59 M# 555   26:32  8:34
  713 Patrick Gibbons     Buffalo         NY 101/144:M40-44 M# 556   26:33  8:34
  714 Ellen Hamm          West Seneca     NY  20/ 58:F25-29 F# 158   26:33  8:34
  715 Bob Laskowski       West Seneca     NY  83/119:M45-49 M# 557   26:34  8:34
  716 Kevin J. Kerr       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  84/119:M45-49 M# 558   26:34  8:34
  717 Elizabeth A. Merz   Hamilton        ON  18/ 69:F35-39 F# 159   26:37  8:35
  718 Donna J. Schmitt    Hamburg         NY  15/ 51:F45-49 F# 160   26:37  8:35
  719 Pete S. Hurley      Williamsville   NY  56/ 67:M25-29 M# 559   26:37  8:35
  720 Judi K. Megarity    Toronto         ON  21/ 58:F25-29 F# 161   26:38  8:35
  721 Richard C. Andrews  Ancaster        ON  85/119:M45-49 M# 560   26:39  8:36
  722 Mark R. Furman      Brocton         NY  20/ 31:M 1-14 M# 561   26:39  8:36
  723 Philip J. Nosek     Fredonia        NY  69/100:M30-34 M# 562   26:39  8:36
  724 Alge Borusas        Hamilton        ON 102/144:M40-44 M# 563   26:41  8:36
  725 M. J. Koester, Sr.  West Seneca     NY  94/115:M35-39 M# 564   26:42  8:37
  726 Andy G. Mandell     Depew           NY  57/ 67:M25-29 M# 565   26:42  8:37
  727 George Pendergast   Sanborn         NY  45/ 74:M50-54 M# 566   26:46  8:38
  728 Sherri L. Haskell   Nunda           NY  12/ 25:F20-24 F# 162   26:47  8:38
  729 David B. Haskell    Nunda           NY  86/119:M45-49 M# 567   26:47  8:38
  730 Susan M. Citta      Depew           NY  34/ 79:F30-34 F# 163   26:47  8:38
  731 Joel E. Castle      Buffalo         NY  87/119:M45-49 M# 568   26:48  8:39
  732 Richard A. Rooney   N. Tonawanda    NY  70/100:M30-34 M# 569   26:49  8:39
  733 Joanne Kois         Alden           NY  16/ 51:F45-49 F# 164   26:50  8:39
  734 Steven Pedley       Youngstown      NY  42/ 45:M15-19 M# 570   26:50  8:39
  735 Sheila Ranalli      Hamilton        ON  17/ 51:F45-49 F# 165   26:50  8:39
  736 Bob Ranalli         Hamilton        ON  88/119:M45-49 M# 571   26:51  8:40
  737 David M. Burke      Williamsville   NY  71/100:M30-34 M# 572   26:51  8:40
  738 Cecile L. Bowman    Angola          NY  23/ 65:F40-44 F# 166   26:52  8:40
  739 Vieden Zahariev     Hamburg         NY  95/115:M35-39 M# 573   26:53  8:40
  740 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   5/  7:M65-69 M# 574   26:54  8:41
  741 Bruce A. Wiesen     Hamburg         NY  89/119:M45-49 M# 575   26:55  8:41
  742 Andrew T. Franklin  N. Tonawanda    NY  21/ 29:M20-24 M# 576   26:55  8:41
  743 Mary M. Caryk       Buffalo         NY  19/ 69:F35-39 F# 167   26:56  8:41
  744 Patricia Hambridge  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  24/ 65:F40-44 F# 168   26:56  8:41
  745 Lenin J. Uglesich   Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 31:M55-59 M# 577   26:58  8:42
  746 William R. Tizier   Grand Island    NY  72/100:M30-34 M# 578   26:58  8:42
  747 Edye Radice         Buffalo         NY   1/  3:F55-59 F# 169   26:58  8:42
  748 David N. Campbell   Buffalo         NY  46/ 74:M50-54 M# 579   26:59  8:42
  749 Joseph A. Giovenco  Buffalo         NY 103/144:M40-44 M# 580   26:59  8:42
  750 J. A. Chamberlain   Grand Island    NY  22/ 58:F25-29 F# 170   27:00  8:43
  751 Susan E. Murphy     Williamsville   NY  35/ 79:F30-34 F# 171   27:01  8:43
  752 Justin Kraft        Irving          NY  21/ 31:M 1-14 M# 581   27:02  8:43
  753 Michael L. Atwood   Buffalo         NY  73/100:M30-34 M# 582   27:03  8:44
  754 Donald A. Roesch    Williamsville   NY  96/115:M35-39 M# 583   27:04  8:44
  755 Pete J. Wodhams     Mississauga     ON  74/100:M30-34 M# 584   27:05  8:44
  756 Jill L. Chiacchia   Buffalo         NY  23/ 58:F25-29 F# 172   27:07  8:45
  757 Douglas B. Fabian   Buffalo         NY 104/144:M40-44 M# 585   27:07  8:45
  758 Cynthia A. Holway   Tonawanda       NY  36/ 79:F30-34 F# 173   27:10  8:46
  759 David Lodyga        Cheektowaga     NY 105/144:M40-44 M# 586   27:10  8:46
  760 Roman R. Konowka    Cheektowaga     NY 106/144:M40-44 M# 587   27:11  8:46
  761 Anna L. Scherer     Wilson          NY  19/ 38:F15-19 F# 174   27:11  8:46
  762 Katherine Fehervari Buffalo         NY  20/ 69:F35-39 F# 175   27:11  8:46
  763 K. Kozlikowski      Buffalo         NY  25/ 65:F40-44 F# 176   27:12  8:46
  764 Sarah I. Julian     Wilson          NY  13/ 25:F20-24 F# 177   27:13  8:47
  765 Larry H. Field      East Aurora     NY 107/144:M40-44 M# 588   27:16  8:48
  766 John C. Jastrzab    N. Tonawanda    NY  58/ 67:M25-29 M# 589   27:17  8:48
  767 Alice A. Curtiss    Amherst         NY  37/ 79:F30-34 F# 178   27:17  8:48
  768 Glenn F. Hurst      Getzville       NY  18/ 31:M55-59 M# 590   27:17  8:48
  769 Tom Flynn           Orchard Park    NY  19/ 31:M55-59 M# 591   27:18  8:48
  770 Paul Mansell        Hamburg         NY  47/ 74:M50-54 M# 592   27:18  8:48
  771 Michael Kozlowski   Fredonia        NY  75/100:M30-34 M# 593   27:19  8:49
  772 John M. Hughes      Allegany        NY  90/119:M45-49 M# 594   27:20  8:49
  773 Linda J. McKeehan   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  26/ 65:F40-44 F# 179   27:20  8:49
  774 David M. Zawierucha Hamburg         NY 108/144:M40-44 M# 595   27:20  8:49
  775 Paul E. Lepo        Buffalo         NY  97/115:M35-39 M# 596   27:20  8:49
  776 David J. Woelfling  Hamburg         NY 109/144:M40-44 M# 597   27:21  8:49
  777 Kiel Renick         Orchard Park    NY  22/ 31:M 1-14 M# 598   27:22  8:50
  778 Jonas Fitzsimmons   Basom           NY  11/ 23:M60-64 M# 599   27:22  8:50
  779 Norman R. Blumreich Barker          NY  48/ 74:M50-54 M# 600   27:23  8:50
  780 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  18/ 51:F45-49 F# 180   27:25  8:51
  781 Peter F. Kruszynski Clarence        NY  76/100:M30-34 M# 601   27:25  8:51
  782 Catherine Creighton Buffalo         NY  24/ 58:F25-29 F# 181   27:26  8:51
  783 Angie A. DiFalco    Stoney Creek    ON  38/ 79:F30-34 F# 182   27:26  8:51
  784 Paulette N. Jakiel  Williamsville   NY  27/ 65:F40-44 F# 183   27:26  8:51
  785 Mary Eisenhauer     Hamburg         NY  28/ 65:F40-44 F# 184   27:26  8:51
  786 Eileen A. Sullivan  Amherst         NY  25/ 58:F25-29 F# 185   27:28  8:52
  787 Stanley Prozny      Williamsville   NY  91/119:M45-49 M# 602   27:30  8:52
  788 Thomas Lewandowski  Sloan           NY 110/144:M40-44 M# 603   27:30  8:52
  789 Kevin R. Munro      Lancaster       NY 111/144:M40-44 M# 604   27:31  8:53
  790 Catherine Cooke     Lynden          ON  39/ 79:F30-34 F# 186   27:34  8:54
  791 Michael A. Duquin   Buffalo         NY  92/119:M45-49 M# 605   27:35  8:54
  792 Thomas F. Flynn     Kenmore         NY  59/ 67:M25-29 M# 606   27:37  8:55
  793 Ruby M. Kam         Grand Island    NY  18/ 23:F 1-14 F# 187   27:37  8:55
  794 Sharon E. Mead      Hamburg         NY  21/ 69:F35-39 F# 188   27:37  8:55
  795 James Chamberlain   Grand Island    NY  20/ 31:M55-59 M# 607   27:38  8:55
  796 Lauren E. Rowell    Hamburg         NY  19/ 23:F 1-14 F# 189   27:39  8:55
  797 Judy L. Bremer      Buffalo         NY  40/ 79:F30-34 F# 190   27:39  8:55
  798 Maureen A. Craik    Tonawanda       NY  19/ 51:F45-49 F# 191   27:40  8:55
  799 Robert F. Holway    Tonawanda       NY  12/ 23:M60-64 M# 608   27:41  8:56
  800 K. M. Noble-Fraley  Erie            PA  29/ 65:F40-44 F# 192   27:41  8:56
  801 Jessica L. Swanson  Alden           NY  20/ 38:F15-19 F# 193   27:42  8:56
  802 Paul A. Holway      Grand Island    NY  21/ 31:M55-59 M# 609   27:43  8:56
  803 Molly L. Murphy     Buffalo         NY  26/ 58:F25-29 F# 194   27:44  8:57
  804 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   2/  4:F60-64 F# 195   27:44  8:57
  805 Robert W. Swanson   Alden           NY  93/119:M45-49 M# 610   27:45  8:57
  806 Anthony J. Krupa    Lancaster       NY  94/119:M45-49 M# 611   27:46  8:57
  807 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY 112/144:M40-44 M# 612   27:46  8:57
  808 Karen E. Valint     Tonawanda       NY  20/ 23:F 1-14 F# 196   27:48  8:58
  809 Kimberly A. Boehm   Amherst         NY  14/ 25:F20-24 F# 197   27:48  8:58
  810 Thomas J. Doering   Cheektowaga     NY  22/ 29:M20-24 M# 613   27:49  8:58
  811 Denise Crawford     Buffalo         NY  22/ 69:F35-39 F# 198   27:50  8:59
  812 Lee P. Smith        Buffalo         NY  77/100:M30-34 M# 614   27:51  8:59
  813 Douglas Ballantyne  Waterloo        ON  60/ 67:M25-29 M# 615   27:51  8:59
  814 Richard J. Gucwa    Buffalo         NY  22/ 31:M55-59 M# 616   27:51  8:59
  815 Daniel J. Drabek    Buffalo         NY  49/ 74:M50-54 M# 617   27:52  8:59
  816 Kimberly A. Crooks  Kenmore         NY  41/ 79:F30-34 F# 199   27:52  8:59
  817 Michael Vanderlip   Cheektowaga     NY  95/119:M45-49 M# 618   27:53  9:00
  818 Bill Wardrope       Burlington      ON  50/ 74:M50-54 M# 619   27:55  9:00
  819 Ryan Turnbull       Grand Island    NY  23/ 29:M20-24 M# 620   27:57  9:01
  820 Maureen E. Aitken   St. Catharines  ON  42/ 79:F30-34 F# 200   27:57  9:01
  821 Stanley F. Polonski Buffalo         NY  98/115:M35-39 M# 621   27:58  9:01
  822 Joseph W. Giessert  Grand Island    NY 113/144:M40-44 M# 622   28:01  9:02
  823 Douglas Ballantyne  Tonawanda       NY 114/144:M40-44 M# 623   28:02  9:03
  824 Victoria A. James   Kenmore         NY  43/ 79:F30-34 F# 201   28:03  9:03
  825 Kevin B. Stukey     East Amherst    NY 115/144:M40-44 M# 624   28:03  9:03
  826 Jennifer B. Gervase Buffalo         NY  15/ 25:F20-24 F# 202   28:07  9:04
  827 Robert S. Lubelski  N. Tonawanda    NY  51/ 74:M50-54 M# 625   28:08  9:05
  828 David Lawrence      Kenmore         NY  99/115:M35-39 M# 626   28:08  9:05
  829 Ann M. Granville    Buffalo         NY  44/ 79:F30-34 F# 203   28:08  9:05
  830 John M. Senneff     Tonawanda       NY   3/  5:M70-90 M# 627   28:09  9:05
  831 James E. Suminski   Buffalo         NY 100/115:M35-39 M# 628   28:09  9:05
  832 Ann M. Makuch       Buffalo         NY  21/ 38:F15-19 F# 204   28:11  9:05
  833 Sandy Dalrymple     Blasdell        NY  22/ 38:F15-19 F# 205   28:12  9:06
  834 Ralph S. Colt       Underhill       VT  23/ 31:M55-59 M# 629   28:12  9:06
  835 Coral L. MacKenzie  Niagara Falls   ON  45/ 79:F30-34 F# 206   28:12  9:06
  836 Martha H. Rera      Buffalo         NY  23/ 69:F35-39 F# 207   28:12  9:06
  837 Norma A. Lawson     Hamilton        ON  24/ 69:F35-39 F# 208   28:12  9:06
  838 Paul J. Kereliuk    Hamilton        ON 116/144:M40-44 M# 630   28:12  9:06
  839 David A. Komanski   West Seneca     NY 101/115:M35-39 M# 631   28:14  9:06
  840 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  30/ 65:F40-44 F# 209   28:14  9:06
  841 Nancy Smith         Port Robinson   ON  25/ 69:F35-39 F# 210   28:14  9:06
  842 Sharon L. Walsh     Hamburg         NY  20/ 51:F45-49 F# 211   28:16  9:07
  843 Kathryn Szczepanik  Amherst         NY  46/ 79:F30-34 F# 212   28:17  9:07
  844 Ned T. Librock      Kenmore         NY 117/144:M40-44 M# 632   28:17  9:07
  845 Donald E. Meek      Williamsville   NY  13/ 23:M60-64 M# 633   28:18  9:08
  846 Jutta M. Helm       West Amherst    NY   1/  1:F 0- 0 F# 213   28:19  9:08
  847 Lea A. Wiemers      West Amherst    NY  31/ 65:F40-44 F# 214   28:20  9:08
  848 Tracy R. Sigrist    Clarence Center NY 118/144:M40-44 M# 634   28:21  9:09
  849 Martin R. Heavey    Orchard Park    NY  52/ 74:M50-54 M# 635   28:21  9:09
  850 George A. Slawinski Amherst         NY  96/119:M45-49 M# 636   28:21  9:09
  851 Maggie A. Stern     Orchard Park    NY  26/ 69:F35-39 F# 215   28:22  9:09
  852 Michael W. Breen    Buffalo         NY 119/144:M40-44 M# 637   28:22  9:09
  853 Jan M. Ferington    Lockport        NY  27/ 69:F35-39 F# 216   28:24  9:10
  854 Kenneth L. Lashway  Cowlesville     NY 120/144:M40-44 M# 638   28:24  9:10
  855 James R. McSweeney  Niagara Falls   NY  97/119:M45-49 M# 639   28:24  9:10
  856 Gary E. Sixt        Macedon         NY  53/ 74:M50-54 M# 640   28:24  9:10
  857 Kathleen M. Walker  Eden            NY  21/ 51:F45-49 F# 217   28:26  9:10
  858 Robert E. Leary     Buffalo         NY  24/ 31:M55-59 M# 641   28:27  9:11
  859 Christiana Sedita   Tonawanda       NY  23/ 38:F15-19 F# 218   28:27  9:11
  860 Joseph W. Keefe     Buffalo         NY  98/119:M45-49 M# 642   28:27  9:11
  861 Michael Sisti       Cheektowaga     NY 102/115:M35-39 M# 643   28:29  9:11
  862 April Ronald        Hillsdale       ON  24/ 38:F15-19 F# 219   28:30  9:12
  863 Glyn R. Rothwell    St. Catharines  ON 121/144:M40-44 M# 644   28:31  9:12
  864 Lori A. Dussault    Lockport        NY  47/ 79:F30-34 F# 220   28:32  9:12
  865 Kari L. Swalm       Amherst         NY  25/ 38:F15-19 F# 221   28:36  9:14
  866 Luanne Babel        Niagara Falls   ON  28/ 69:F35-39 F# 222   28:36  9:14
  867 Karen J. Zale       East Amherst    NY  32/ 65:F40-44 F# 223   28:38  9:14
  868 Steven Lakomy       Buffalo         NY 122/144:M40-44 M# 645   28:39  9:15
  869 Meghan A. Connolly  Buffalo         NY  48/ 79:F30-34 F# 224   28:40  9:15
  870 Tiffany D. Kiebala  Clarence        NY  16/ 25:F20-24 F# 225   28:40  9:15
  871 Daryl Ann Kidder    Harbor Creek    PA  33/ 65:F40-44 F# 226   28:40  9:15
  872 Eduard H. Kamphuis  Lewiston        NY 123/144:M40-44 M# 646   28:41  9:15
  873 Joanne P. Harrison  St. Catharines  ON   6/ 16:F50-54 F# 227   28:41  9:15
  874 Russ Utz            East Aurora     NY  25/ 31:M55-59 M# 647   28:42  9:15
  875 Monique T. O'Brien  Fredonia        NY   7/ 16:F50-54 F# 228   28:42  9:15
  876 David M. Powers     Williamsville   NY  99/119:M45-49 M# 648   28:43  9:16
  877 Robert R. Culm      West Seneca     NY  54/ 74:M50-54 M# 649   28:44  9:16
  878 Fran A. Rowe        Niagara Falls   NY   8/ 16:F50-54 F# 229   28:45  9:16
  879 Janet L. Courtright Rochester       NY  22/ 51:F45-49 F# 230   28:47  9:17
  880 Paul F. Kuzina      West Seneca     NY  55/ 74:M50-54 M# 650   28:47  9:17
  881 Larry R. Glass      Amherst         NY 124/144:M40-44 M# 651   28:48  9:17
  882 Douglas C. Myers    Arcade          NY 100/119:M45-49 M# 652   28:49  9:18
  883 Sherrill A. Quinn   Kenmore         NY  29/ 69:F35-39 F# 231   28:49  9:18
  884 Jodi L. Valvo       Marilla         NY  26/ 38:F15-19 F# 232   28:50  9:18
  885 Mike Bashford       Hamilton        ON  23/ 31:M 1-14 M# 653   28:51  9:18
  886 Carol A. Dillenburg Forestville     NY  23/ 51:F45-49 F# 233   28:53  9:19
  887 Chris L. Parton     Fort Erie       ON  24/ 29:M20-24 M# 654   28:55  9:20
  888 Andree M. McMaster  Grimsby         ON  24/ 51:F45-49 F# 234   28:55  9:20
  889 Erin S. Schollard   Corfu           NY  21/ 23:F 1-14 F# 235   28:55  9:20
  890 Camille L. Kane     Kenmore         NY  30/ 69:F35-39 F# 236   28:56  9:20
  891 Jim Bayes           Toronto         ON 125/144:M40-44 M# 655   28:57  9:20
  892 James M. Rosenbeck  Batavia         NY 126/144:M40-44 M# 656   28:58  9:21
  893 Wayne M. Kicinski   Buffalo         NY  25/ 29:M20-24 M# 657   28:59  9:21
  894 Sandra Shorthouse   St. Catharines  ON  34/ 65:F40-44 F# 237   29:02  9:22
  895 Jim T. Anderson     St. Catharines  ON  14/ 23:M60-64 M# 658   29:02  9:22
  896 Stephen J. Muscato  Williamsville   NY  26/ 29:M20-24 M# 659   29:02  9:22
  897 Kristin E. LePosa   Elma            NY  27/ 38:F15-19 F# 238   29:05  9:23
  898 Cynthia T. Foley    East Aurora     NY  31/ 69:F35-39 F# 239   29:07  9:24
  899 Eileen D. Guerra    Getzville       NY  35/ 65:F40-44 F# 240   29:07  9:24
  900 Wayne A. Nicholls   St. Catharines  ON  78/100:M30-34 M# 660   29:08  9:24
  901 Mark D. Folmsbee    Tonawanda       NY 127/144:M40-44 M# 661   29:11  9:25
  902 Kathryn Sokolowski  Amherst         NY  36/ 65:F40-44 F# 241   29:11  9:25
  903 Jim G. Graham       Tonawanda       NY  56/ 74:M50-54 M# 662   29:13  9:25
  904 Peter M. Guerra     Getzville       NY 128/144:M40-44 M# 663   29:13  9:25
  905 Jim C. Ellson       Grand Island    NY  79/100:M30-34 M# 664   29:14  9:26
  906 T. Masterson, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  43/ 45:M15-19 M# 665   29:14  9:26
  907 Michael Martin      Buffalo         NY  80/100:M30-34 M# 666   29:16  9:26
  908 Robert E. Hulse     Tonawanda       NY  81/100:M30-34 M# 667   29:17  9:27
  909 Judy Carroll        Clarence Center NY  37/ 65:F40-44 F# 242   29:18  9:27
  910 Linda E. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  38/ 65:F40-44 F# 243   29:18  9:27
  911 Karen Caruso        East Amherst    NY  27/ 58:F25-29 F# 244   29:18  9:27
  912 Karen L. Wodarczak  Buffalo         NY  49/ 79:F30-34 F# 245   29:19  9:27
  913 Rob M. Austen       Buffalo         NY  27/ 29:M20-24 M# 668   29:20  9:28
  914 Edward Huebert, Jr. West Seneca     NY 103/115:M35-39 M# 669   29:23  9:29
  915 Jane C. Zaremski    Tonawanda       NY  32/ 69:F35-39 F# 246   29:26  9:30
  916 Mary M. Conboy      Buffalo         NY  33/ 69:F35-39 F# 247   29:26  9:30
  917 Michael Miynarski   Tonawanda       NY  24/ 31:M 1-14 M# 670   29:27  9:30
  918 Lisa M. Podlucky    Grand Island    NY  50/ 79:F30-34 F# 248   29:28  9:30
  919 Robert E. Klier     Colden          NY  57/ 74:M50-54 M# 671   29:32  9:32
  920 Thomas J. Masterson Buffalo         NY  58/ 74:M50-54 M# 672   29:33  9:32
  921 Stephen H. Podlas   Cheektowaga     NY  59/ 74:M50-54 M# 673   29:33  9:32
  922 Joseph A. Maciolek  Tonawanda       NY  26/ 31:M55-59 M# 674   29:35  9:33
  923 Mary J. Greaney     Buffalo         NY  28/ 58:F25-29 F# 249   29:37  9:33
  924 Beth Bashford       Hamilton        ON  34/ 69:F35-39 F# 250   29:38  9:34
  925 Mark E. Kmidowski   Buffalo         NY  61/ 67:M25-29 M# 675   29:39  9:34
  926 Michael E. Wiemers  West Amherst    NY 101/119:M45-49 M# 676   29:40  9:34
  927 Jerry Jakubczak     West Seneca     NY  60/ 74:M50-54 M# 677   29:42  9:35
  928 Cathleen M. Simon   Fort Erie       ON  35/ 69:F35-39 F# 251   29:43  9:35
  929 Philip M. Gray      Williamsville   NY 102/119:M45-49 M# 678   29:47  9:36
  930 Jeff Pugh           Buffalo         NY  82/100:M30-34 M# 679   29:47  9:36
  931 Kathleen A. Brunner Amherst         NY  39/ 65:F40-44 F# 252   29:49  9:37
  932 Jerry V. Prylinski  Erie            PA  27/ 31:M55-59 M# 680   29:49  9:37
  933 Teri A. Rinaldi     North Collins   NY  36/ 69:F35-39 F# 253   29:50  9:37
  934 Thomas A. Pause     East Amherst    NY  61/ 74:M50-54 M# 681   29:50  9:37
  935 Gregory J. Fisher   Tonawanda       NY 104/115:M35-39 M# 682   29:51  9:38
  936 Gisele Nicholls     St. Catharines  ON  51/ 79:F30-34 F# 254   29:52  9:38
  937 John J. Grandits    Snyder          NY  62/ 74:M50-54 M# 683   29:53  9:38
  938 Dawn M. Grandits    Augusta         GA  29/ 58:F25-29 F# 255   29:54  9:39
  939 James Mahoney       Williamsville   NY 103/119:M45-49 M# 684   29:54  9:39
  940 John P. Schlant     Kenmore         NY  28/ 31:M55-59 M# 685   29:54  9:39
  941 Randall K. Stegner  Lockport        NY 105/115:M35-39 M# 686   29:55  9:39
  942 Peggy A. Potapczyk  Niagara Falls   ON  40/ 65:F40-44 F# 256   29:58  9:40
  943 Karen A. Lux        Buffalo         NY  30/ 58:F25-29 F# 257   29:59  9:40
  944 Deanne R. Plonka    Buffalo         NY  31/ 58:F25-29 F# 258   30:01  9:41
  945 Rick Hunter         Buffalo         NY 106/115:M35-39 M# 687   30:01  9:41
  946 David A. Kusczak    Orchard Park    NY  83/100:M30-34 M# 688   30:03  9:42
  947 C. O'Hara-Dutton    Lewiston        NY  52/ 79:F30-34 F# 259   30:05  9:42
  948 Emily M. Pietraszek Glenwood        NY  17/ 25:F20-24 F# 260   30:08  9:43
  949 Nick A. Bannon      Buffalo         NY  62/ 67:M25-29 M# 689   30:08  9:43
  950 Bess Kregal         Buffalo         NY  37/ 69:F35-39 F# 261   30:11  9:44
  951 Joseph Kardas       Amherst         NY 104/119:M45-49 M# 690   30:11  9:44
  952 Lori A. McMaster    Waterloo        ON  32/ 58:F25-29 F# 262   30:12  9:45
  953 Anthony Bannon      Buffalo         NY  63/ 74:M50-54 M# 691   30:12  9:45
  954 Timothy M. Muldoon  Buffalo         NY  84/100:M30-34 M# 692   30:12  9:45
  955 Mary L. Nolan       Buffalo         NY  53/ 79:F30-34 F# 263   30:13  9:45
  956 Diane M. Lipp       Grand Island    NY  54/ 79:F30-34 F# 264   30:15  9:45
  957 Judith F. Waterman  Fredonia        NY   9/ 16:F50-54 F# 265   30:16  9:46
  958 Cameron Workman     Buffalo         NY  85/100:M30-34 M# 693   30:20  9:47
  959 Monika M. Carine    West Seneca     NY  22/ 23:F 1-14 F# 266   30:23  9:48
  960 Michelle F. George  Arcade          NY  55/ 79:F30-34 F# 267   30:23  9:48
  961 B. A. Aschenbrenner Lake View       NY  28/ 38:F15-19 F# 268   30:24  9:48
  962 Kevin DiCarlo       Buffalo         NY  63/ 67:M25-29 M# 694   30:26  9:49
  963 Sherry Sylvester    Middleport      NY  38/ 69:F35-39 F# 269   30:27  9:49
  964 George J. Lasky     Tonawanda       NY 129/144:M40-44 M# 695   30:28  9:50
  965 Joseph C. Wilkinson Elma            NY  64/ 74:M50-54 M# 696   30:29  9:50
  966 Jill A. Taggart     Tonawanda       NY  56/ 79:F30-34 F# 270   30:30  9:50
  967 Ron Raczka          Silver Creek    NY 130/144:M40-44 M# 697   30:30  9:50
  968 Margaret Armstrong  Fort Erie       ON   3/  4:F60-64 F# 271   30:33  9:51
  969 Karen W. Brown      Batavia         NY  39/ 69:F35-39 F# 272   30:36  9:52
  970 Mary Anne Greene    Rochester       NY  57/ 79:F30-34 F# 273   30:36  9:52
  971 Margaret L. Brady   Buffalo         NY  40/ 69:F35-39 F# 274   30:37  9:53
  972 Ellen Grant Bishop  Buffalo         NY  25/ 51:F45-49 F# 275   30:37  9:53
  973 Michael J. Hoplight Niagara Falls   NY 105/119:M45-49 M# 698   30:38  9:53
  974 Rebecca E. Taylor   Fort Erie       ON  58/ 79:F30-34 F# 276   30:38  9:53
  975 Thomas P. Colt      Rochester       NY 106/119:M45-49 M# 699   30:39  9:53
  976 Bill McDonnell      Lackawanna      NY  86/100:M30-34 M# 700   30:39  9:53
  977 Michele P. Conroy   Buffalo         NY  33/ 58:F25-29 F# 277   30:42  9:54
  978 Lisa M. Campieri    Buffalo         NY  34/ 58:F25-29 F# 278   30:42  9:54
  979 Mary L. Mattucci    Lockport        NY  10/ 16:F50-54 F# 279   30:43  9:55
  980 Brett L. French     Delevan         NY  28/ 29:M20-24 M# 701   30:43  9:55
  981 Robert L. Milbrand  Delevan         NY  64/ 67:M25-29 M# 702   30:45  9:55
  982 Karen K. Blake      Williamsville   NY  41/ 65:F40-44 F# 280   30:46  9:55
  983 Tina M. Kuenzi      Fairport        NY  29/ 38:F15-19 F# 281   30:46  9:55
  984 Jon E. Phelps       Watertown       MA  87/100:M30-34 M# 703   30:48  9:56
  985 T. Todd Lemmiksoo   Eden            NY 107/119:M45-49 M# 704   30:49  9:56
  986 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY  65/ 74:M50-54 M# 705   30:49  9:56
  987 Suzanne H. Neubauer Colden          NY  42/ 65:F40-44 F# 282   30:53  9:58
  988 James G. Campbell   Kenmore         NY 131/144:M40-44 M# 706   30:53  9:58
  989 Gene Wells          Clarence        NY  66/ 74:M50-54 M# 707   30:53  9:58
  990 James N. McCormick  Amherst         NY  29/ 31:M55-59 M# 708   30:55  9:58
  991 William T. Kossler  Snyder          NY 108/119:M45-49 M# 709   30:55  9:58
  992 Margaret Elgaesser  Amherst         NY  41/ 69:F35-39 F# 283   30:56  9:59
  993 Peter J. Schlau     Kenmore         NY 107/115:M35-39 M# 710   30:56  9:59
  994 Gloria A. Ralph     Rochester       NY  59/ 79:F30-34 F# 284   30:57  9:59
  995 Joseph Kolis        Buffalo         NY  88/100:M30-34 M# 711   31:01 10:00
  996 Katie A. Schalberg  Bowmansville    NY  35/ 58:F25-29 F# 285   31:02 10:01
  997 Patricia D. Miller  Buffalo         NY  36/ 58:F25-29 F# 286   31:03 10:01
  998 Gail M. Giessert    Grand Island    NY  18/ 25:F20-24 F# 287   31:04 10:01
  999 Thomas D. Barnes    Buffalo         NY  67/ 74:M50-54 M# 712   31:07 10:02
 1000 Larry Weingartner   Rochester       NY 132/144:M40-44 M# 713   31:07 10:02
 1001 Patty A. Jackson    Buffalo         NY  42/ 69:F35-39 F# 288   31:09 10:03
 1002 James Alfiere, Jr.  Lewiston        NY  25/ 31:M 1-14 M# 714   31:10 10:03
 1003 Tesha M. Alfiere    Lewiston        NY  26/ 31:M 1-14 M# 715   31:14 10:05
 1004 Dean T. Clegg       Ajax            ON 108/115:M35-39 M# 716   31:16 10:05
 1005 Thomas M. Dolata    Williamsville   NY 109/119:M45-49 M# 717   31:19 10:06
 1006 Mike Moran          East Amherst    NY  15/ 23:M60-64 M# 718   31:19 10:06
 1007 Catherine Carey     Buffalo         NY  26/ 51:F45-49 F# 289   31:19 10:06
 1008 James R. Schrimmel  Tonawanda       NY  65/ 67:M25-29 M# 719   31:20 10:06
 1009 Caroline O. Guzi    Buffalo         NY  30/ 38:F15-19 F# 290   31:21 10:07
 1010 Kate M. Geist       Orchard Park    NY  43/ 69:F35-39 F# 291   31:21 10:07
 1011 Doreen Baumgardner  Hamburg         NY  43/ 65:F40-44 F# 292   31:22 10:07
 1012 Kimberly G. Taddeo  Buffalo         NY  37/ 58:F25-29 F# 293   31:22 10:07
 1013 Robert C. Lunderman Niagara Falls   NY  89/100:M30-34 M# 720   31:22 10:07
 1014 James F. Palladino  Amherst         NY 110/119:M45-49 M# 721   31:23 10:07
 1015 Francis Battaglia   West Seneca     NY  68/ 74:M50-54 M# 722   31:24 10:08
 1016 Barb Kreuzer        Williamsville   NY  44/ 65:F40-44 F# 294   31:25 10:08
 1017 Gay W. Campbell     Buffalo         NY  11/ 16:F50-54 F# 295   31:26 10:08
 1018 Benjamin S. Gibson  East Aurora     NY  27/ 31:M 1-14 M# 723   31:27 10:09
 1019 Nancy A. Biernat    Buffalo         NY  45/ 65:F40-44 F# 296   31:27 10:09
 1020 Joyce Celniker      Buffalo         NY  46/ 65:F40-44 F# 297   31:28 10:09
 1021 George H. Dimmock   Clarence Center NY  16/ 23:M60-64 M# 724   31:28 10:09
 1022 Linda M. Mahoney    Hamburg         NY  47/ 65:F40-44 F# 298   31:31 10:10
 1023 Ann Gademsky        Tonawanda       NY  60/ 79:F30-34 F# 299   31:32 10:10
 1024 Kathleen Robinson   Williamsville   NY  44/ 69:F35-39 F# 300   31:35 10:11
 1025 Robert W. Hastings  Williamsville   NY  90/100:M30-34 M# 725   31:35 10:11
 1026 Tina M. Trayford    Hamburg         NY  38/ 58:F25-29 F# 301   31:36 10:12
 1027 C. J. Henderson     Georgetown      ON  28/ 31:M 1-14 M# 726   31:37 10:12
 1028 John A. Henderson   Georgetown      ON 111/119:M45-49 M# 727   31:40 10:13
 1029 Kenneth M. Banks    Buffalo         NY  91/100:M30-34 M# 728   31:42 10:14
 1030 Michael T. Smith    N. Tonawanda    NY  92/100:M30-34 M# 729   31:47 10:15
 1031 John D. Anderson    Buffalo         NY  66/ 67:M25-29 M# 730   31:48 10:15
 1032 Barbara Zamerski    Grand Island    NY  45/ 69:F35-39 F# 302   31:51 10:16
 1033 Doug Renick         Orchard Park    NY 133/144:M40-44 M# 731   31:52 10:17
 1034 Donna Kempa         Colden          NY  61/ 79:F30-34 F# 303   31:57 10:18
 1035 George R. Homola    Buffalo         NY 112/119:M45-49 M# 732   31:58 10:19
 1036 James A. Buell      Alden           NY 134/144:M40-44 M# 733   31:58 10:19
 1037 Lee Kanner          Yorkshire       NY  48/ 65:F40-44 F# 304   32:00 10:19
 1038 Beverly Gostomski   Clarence        NY  49/ 65:F40-44 F# 305   32:01 10:20
 1039 Heather L. Macrow   East Aurora     NY  31/ 38:F15-19 F# 306   32:02 10:20
 1040 Joann Matteliano    Getzville       NY  46/ 69:F35-39 F# 307   32:04 10:21
 1041 Rosa A. Scrivani    Kenmore         NY  47/ 69:F35-39 F# 308   32:04 10:21
 1042 Amy K. Kiebala      Medina          NY  19/ 25:F20-24 F# 309   32:06 10:21
 1043 Jill M. Sugg        Grand Island    NY  32/ 38:F15-19 F# 310   32:07 10:22
 1044 Donald D. Butzek    Orchard Park    NY 135/144:M40-44 M# 734   32:09 10:22
 1045 Leon P. Stein       Kenmore         NY 136/144:M40-44 M# 735   32:13 10:24
 1046 Chris Domes         Olean           NY  93/100:M30-34 M# 736   32:15 10:24
 1047 Therese R. Frank    Hamburg         NY  50/ 65:F40-44 F# 311   32:17 10:25
 1048 Bill S. Sobocinski  Tonawanda       NY 109/115:M35-39 M# 737   32:18 10:25
 1049 Ann Marie Bracci    Lackawanna      NY  48/ 69:F35-39 F# 312   32:18 10:25
 1050 Chet X. Michalski   Buffalo         NY  17/ 23:M60-64 M# 738   32:20 10:26
 1051 John R. Pustulka    Buffalo         NY 137/144:M40-44 M# 739   32:25 10:27
 1052 Tania Antonyshyn    Welland         ON  12/ 16:F50-54 F# 313   32:25 10:27
 1053 Lucille Ronald      Dunnville       ON  27/ 51:F45-49 F# 314   32:26 10:28
 1054 Mary G. Domes       Olean           NY  49/ 69:F35-39 F# 315   32:28 10:28
 1055 Valerie Neal        Angola          NY  39/ 58:F25-29 F# 316   32:33 10:30
 1056 Jessica L. Gregoire Hamburg         NY  23/ 23:F 1-14 F# 317   32:33 10:30
 1057 Kathleen Gregoire   Hamburg         NY  50/ 69:F35-39 F# 318   32:35 10:31
 1058 Albert Gold         Williamsville   NY  18/ 23:M60-64 M# 740   32:41 10:33
 1059 Gretchen A. Librock Tonawanda       NY  62/ 79:F30-34 F# 319   32:49 10:35
 1060 William R. Storr    Kenmore         NY  94/100:M30-34 M# 741   32:50 10:35
 1061 James G. Wood       Dunnville       ON  29/ 31:M 1-14 M# 742   32:51 10:36
 1062 William J. Gorman   West Seneca     NY  19/ 23:M60-64 M# 743   32:52 10:36
 1063 Cathleen H. Frantz  Orchard Park    NY  63/ 79:F30-34 F# 320   32:52 10:36
 1064 Janine P. Polito    Cheektowaga     NY  40/ 58:F25-29 F# 321   32:55 10:37
 1065 Linda H. Costello   Orchard Park    NY  51/ 65:F40-44 F# 322   32:57 10:38
 1066 Earle Holt          Lockport        NY 113/119:M45-49 M# 744   32:57 10:38
 1067 David Sugg          Grand Island    NY 138/144:M40-44 M# 745   32:58 10:38
 1068 Mary McCleary       Williamsville   NY  51/ 69:F35-39 F# 323   32:58 10:38
 1069 Bob Ames            East Aurora     NY   4/  5:M70-90 M# 746   32:59 10:38
 1070 Stacy Gold-Taylor   Williamsville   NY  64/ 79:F30-34 F# 324   33:00 10:39
 1071 Joe F. Ginett       Holland         NY  30/ 31:M55-59 M# 747   33:00 10:39
 1072 Jonathan Boyd       Brampton        ON 139/144:M40-44 M# 748   33:02 10:39
 1073 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY 140/144:M40-44 M# 749   33:03 10:40
 1074 John A. Glenn       East Aurora     NY  69/ 74:M50-54 M# 750   33:05 10:40
 1075 Kenneth D. Boss     East Aurora     NY  95/100:M30-34 M# 751   33:06 10:41
 1076 Betsey Dechert-Boss East Aurora     NY  65/ 79:F30-34 F# 325   33:07 10:41
 1077 Leah Shea           Blasdell        NY  52/ 65:F40-44 F# 326   33:08 10:41
 1078 Paul Shea           Blasdell        NY 114/119:M45-49 M# 752   33:08 10:41
 1079 Barbara Huber       Amherst         NY  13/ 16:F50-54 F# 327   33:11 10:42
 1080 Ashley E. Sigrist   Clarence Center NY  33/ 38:F15-19 F# 328   33:12 10:43
 1081 Jane M. Rademacher  East Aurora     NY  52/ 69:F35-39 F# 329   33:14 10:43
 1082 Kelli K. Proietti   Niagara Falls   NY  34/ 38:F15-19 F# 330   33:20 10:45
 1083 Lance D. McBrayer   Buffalo         NY  29/ 29:M20-24 M# 753   33:22 10:46
 1084 Juliann D. Sergi    Buffalo         NY  20/ 25:F20-24 F# 331   33:22 10:46
 1085 Deborah Schruefer   West Seneca     NY  53/ 69:F35-39 F# 332   33:23 10:46
 1086 Linda Sisti         Cheektowaga     NY  53/ 65:F40-44 F# 333   33:24 10:46
 1087 Judy Kohlhas        Glenwood        NY  54/ 65:F40-44 F# 334   33:31 10:49
 1088 Michael K. Perry    Niagara Falls   NY  96/100:M30-34 M# 754   33:32 10:49
 1089 Margie S. Hanrahan  Orchard Park    NY  66/ 79:F30-34 F# 335   33:33 10:49
 1090 Leigh A. Fellner    Lancaster       NY  41/ 58:F25-29 F# 336   33:34 10:50
 1091 Elaine D. Pieri     East Amherst    NY  21/ 25:F20-24 F# 337   33:35 10:50
 1092 Susan Novotny       Williamsville   NY  42/ 58:F25-29 F# 338   33:45 10:53
 1093 Joe A. Proietti     Niagara Falls   NY 115/119:M45-49 M# 755   33:56 10:57
 1094 Michael C. Kaufman  Cheektowaga     NY 141/144:M40-44 M# 756   34:04 10:59
 1095 Amanda L. Wood      Dunnville       ON  35/ 38:F15-19 F# 339   34:06 11:00
 1096 Graham L. Wood      Dunnville       ON 116/119:M45-49 M# 757   34:07 11:00
 1097 Marjorie Coyle      East Aurora     NY  55/ 65:F40-44 F# 340   34:08 11:01
 1098 Robert E. Stevens   Hamburg         NY  70/ 74:M50-54 M# 758   34:09 11:01
 1099 Jack Ferro          N. Tonawanda    NY 110/115:M35-39 M# 759   34:16 11:03
 1100 Sharon Ballantyne   Tonawanda       NY  28/ 51:F45-49 F# 341   34:17 11:04
 1101 Brian P. McDonnell  Blasdell        NY  97/100:M30-34 M# 760   34:19 11:04
 1102 Ron W. Armstrong    Fort Erie       ON   6/  7:M65-69 M# 761   34:23 11:05
 1103 Michael J. Dundon   Lake View       NY  71/ 74:M50-54 M# 762   34:24 11:06
 1104 Joseph J. DiVita    Amherst         NY  72/ 74:M50-54 M# 763   34:25 11:06
 1105 Jean M. Scime       Hamburg         NY  29/ 51:F45-49 F# 342   34:25 11:06
 1106 Claudia Lawless     Franklinville   NY  54/ 69:F35-39 F# 343   34:25 11:06
 1107 Constance Sciortino Orchard Park    NY  67/ 79:F30-34 F# 344   34:26 11:06
 1108 Judith M. Thompson  Lockport        NY   2/  3:F55-59 F# 345   34:27 11:07
 1109 Wendy Waite         Amherst         NY  56/ 65:F40-44 F# 346   34:29 11:07
 1110 Sheila A. Karnath   Buffalo         NY  43/ 58:F25-29 F# 347   34:32 11:08
 1111 James J. Phillips   Hamburg         NY  73/ 74:M50-54 M# 764   34:33 11:09
 1112 Larry Reade         Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 23:M60-64 M# 765   34:37 11:10
 1113 Don Gilden          Amherst         NY  21/ 23:M60-64 M# 766   34:38 11:10
 1114 David J. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  22/ 23:M60-64 M# 767   34:39 11:11
 1115 Lynn Koszuta        Cheektowaga     NY  44/ 58:F25-29 F# 348   34:41 11:11
 1116 Anne McLean         Buffalo         NY  45/ 58:F25-29 F# 349   34:41 11:11
 1117 Michelle M. Iatonna Buffalo         NY  22/ 25:F20-24 F# 350   34:41 11:11
 1118 Sherry A. Baker     Tonawanda       NY  55/ 69:F35-39 F# 351   34:42 11:12
 1119 Julie A. Bachan     West Seneca     NY  68/ 79:F30-34 F# 352   34:49 11:14
 1120 Ronald A. Thompson  Silver Creek    NY 142/144:M40-44 M# 768   34:49 11:14
 1121 Robert B. Nicholson Snyder          NY   5/  5:M70-90 M# 769   34:50 11:14
 1122 Nancy J. Smith      N. Tonawanda    NY  57/ 65:F40-44 F# 353   35:16 11:23
 1123 Louise M. Heard     St. Catharines  ON  14/ 16:F50-54 F# 354   35:16 11:23
 1124 Diane F. Gervase    Williamsville   NY  58/ 65:F40-44 F# 355   35:20 11:24
 1125 Ed Barauskas        Niagara Falls   NY 143/144:M40-44 M# 770   35:23 11:25
 1126 Linda M. Barauskas  Niagara Falls   NY  56/ 69:F35-39 F# 356   35:24 11:25
 1127 David L. Suttell    Lancaster       NY  23/ 23:M60-64 M# 771   35:30 11:27
 1128 Jennifer E. Bartus  N. Tonawanda    NY  46/ 58:F25-29 F# 357   35:31 11:27
 1129 Cheryl A. Stumpf    Buffalo         NY  47/ 58:F25-29 F# 358   35:32 11:28
 1130 Karen A. Cashmore   East Aurora     NY  57/ 69:F35-39 F# 359   35:34 11:28
 1131 Sandra A. Carroccia Orchard Park    NY  48/ 58:F25-29 F# 360   35:34 11:28
 1132 Thomas L. Cashmore  East Aurora     NY 111/115:M35-39 M# 772   35:36 11:29
 1133 Kathy Toy           Alden           NY  58/ 69:F35-39 F# 361   35:42 11:31
 1134 Greg V. Prylinski   Erie            PA 112/115:M35-39 M# 773   35:48 11:33
 1135 Beatrice Henderson  Georgetown      ON  30/ 51:F45-49 F# 362   35:48 11:33
 1136 Kenton Forte        Buffalo         NY 113/115:M35-39 M# 774   35:59 11:36
 1137 Marylou Decker      Buffalo         NY  69/ 79:F30-34 F# 363   35:59 11:36
 1138 June M. Fish        Franklinville   NY  70/ 79:F30-34 F# 364   36:17 11:42
 1139 David S. Seyse      Buffalo         NY  67/ 67:M25-29 M# 775   36:17 11:42
 1140 Annette M. Kicinski Lancaster       NY  49/ 58:F25-29 F# 365   36:23 11:44
 1141 Judy A. Sielski     Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 51:F45-49 F# 366   36:33 11:47
 1142 Jennifer L. Galdys  East Amherst    NY  23/ 25:F20-24 F# 367   36:47 11:52
 1143 Beverley I. Green   Mississauga     ON  15/ 16:F50-54 F# 368   36:49 11:53
 1144 Lynda-Jean Freese   Mississauga     ON  16/ 16:F50-54 F# 369   36:54 11:54
 1145 Mindy S. Odden      Hamburg         NY  59/ 69:F35-39 F# 370   36:57 11:55
 1146 Glenn D. Odden      Hamburg         NY 114/115:M35-39 M# 776   36:58 11:55
 1147 Frances L. Reif     Hamburg         NY  32/ 51:F45-49 F# 371   37:15 12:01
 1148 Judith Keck         Buffalo         NY  71/ 79:F30-34 F# 372   37:15 12:01
 1149 Nancy Gargas        Wheatfield      NY  50/ 58:F25-29 F# 373   37:34 12:07
 1150 Matthew J. Heubach  Kenmore         NY  44/ 45:M15-19 M# 777   37:44 12:10
 1151 Jean M. Tocha       Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 51:F45-49 F# 374   37:51 12:13
 1152 Lori A. Yohe        N. Tonawanda    NY  60/ 69:F35-39 F# 375   37:54 12:14
 1153 Vivian B. O'Brien   Tonawanda       NY   4/  4:F60-64 F# 376   38:06 12:17
 1154 Kathie Kiska        Buffalo         NY  34/ 51:F45-49 F# 377   38:23 12:23
 1155 Mary J. Moebius     West Seneca     NY  61/ 69:F35-39 F# 378   38:30 12:25
 1156 Amy C. Meyers       Cheektowaga     NY  51/ 58:F25-29 F# 379   38:59 12:35
 1157 Kathryn A. Sebeslav St. Catharines  ON  59/ 65:F40-44 F# 380   39:08 12:37
 1158 S. Schmittendorf    Hamburg         NY  60/ 65:F40-44 F# 381   39:15 12:40
 1159 Carol S. Gavin      Colden          NY  61/ 65:F40-44 F# 382   39:15 12:40
 1160 Ron Boyer           Fonthill        ON  31/ 31:M55-59 M# 778   39:21 12:42
 1161 Bruce E. Wyrwas     Hamilton        ON 117/119:M45-49 M# 779   39:26 12:43
 1162 Margie T. Price     Arcade          NY  62/ 69:F35-39 F# 383   39:57 12:53
 1163 Eric T. Volk        Grand Island    NY  45/ 45:M15-19 M# 780   40:47 13:09
 1164 Carol Cryan         Burke           VA  35/ 51:F45-49 F# 384   40:47 13:09
 1165 Jessica Wiatrowski  Cheektowaga     NY  52/ 58:F25-29 F# 385   40:58 13:13
 1166 Marcia L. Rathke    Lockport        NY  63/ 69:F35-39 F# 386   41:02 13:14
 1167 Donna M. Bentkowski Williamsville   NY  72/ 79:F30-34 F# 387   41:02 13:14
 1168 Deborah L. Chase    Tonawanda       NY  53/ 58:F25-29 F# 388   41:06 13:15
 1169 Michelle A. Meller  Cheektowaga     NY  24/ 25:F20-24 F# 389   41:06 13:15
 1170 Sharon Marie Wojnar Buffalo         NY  73/ 79:F30-34 F# 390   41:13 13:18
 1171 Cindy A. Dodge      Lockport        NY  62/ 65:F40-44 F# 391   41:17 13:19
 1172 Joann K. Yordy      Buffalo         NY  74/ 79:F30-34 F# 392   41:37 13:25
 1173 Mary Jo Schumacher  Akron           NY  64/ 69:F35-39 F# 393   41:37 13:25
 1174 Jane Dean           Niagara Falls   NY  36/ 51:F45-49 F# 394   41:40 13:26
 1175 Jacquelyn Mancini   Cheektowaga     NY  54/ 58:F25-29 F# 395   41:45 13:28
 1176 Janet M. Kiefer     Buffalo         NY  75/ 79:F30-34 F# 396   41:48 13:29
 1177 Ellen V. Sardina    Williamsville   NY  37/ 51:F45-49 F# 397   42:30 13:43
 1178 Suzanne Coastworth  East Aurora     NY  38/ 51:F45-49 F# 398   43:54 14:10
 1179 Rebecca Gutierrez   East Aurora     NY  36/ 38:F15-19 F# 399   43:54 14:10
 1180 Karen M. Savage     St. Catharines  ON  39/ 51:F45-49 F# 400   44:10 14:15
 1181 Kathryn S. Ginett   Holland         NY  40/ 51:F45-49 F# 401   44:18 14:17
 1182 Judy S. Zeckhauser  Buffalo         NY  41/ 51:F45-49 F# 402   44:26 14:20
 1183 Darcie A. Falsioni  West Seneca     NY  25/ 25:F20-24 F# 403   44:28 14:21
 1184 Karen M. Anderson   Buffalo         NY  76/ 79:F30-34 F# 404   44:30 14:21
 1185 Margery Zeckhauser  Buffalo         NY  42/ 51:F45-49 F# 405   45:09 14:34
 1186 Colleen Dracup      Kenmore         NY  37/ 38:F15-19 F# 406   45:35 14:42
 1187 Sheila A. Frawley   Kenmore         NY  65/ 69:F35-39 F# 407   45:36 14:43
 1188 Gina L. Doty        Buffalo         NY  55/ 58:F25-29 F# 408   45:50 14:47
 1189 Carol Behrendt      Hamburg         NY  43/ 51:F45-49 F# 409   46:41 15:04
 1190 Paul Aschenbrenner  Lake View       NY 118/119:M45-49 M# 781   46:42 15:04
 1191 Larry A. Coppola    West Seneca     NY 115/115:M35-39 M# 782   46:43 15:04
 1192 Margie Mashiotta    Hamburg         NY   3/  3:F55-59 F# 410   46:45 15:05
 1193 Janice C. Toth      Buffalo         NY  56/ 58:F25-29 F# 411   46:46 15:05
 1194 Cathy Podsiadlo     Williamsville   NY  77/ 79:F30-34 F# 412   46:49 15:06
 1195 Kirk A. Rodriguez   Buffalo         NY  98/100:M30-34 M# 783   46:49 15:06
 1196 Jean Eileen Pound   Eden            NY  44/ 51:F45-49 F# 413   46:52 15:07
 1197 Barbara Poirer      St. Catharines  ON  45/ 51:F45-49 F# 414   46:56 15:08
 1198 Brennan Dracup      Kenmore         NY  30/ 31:M 1-14 M# 784   47:15 15:15
 1199 B. A. Aschenbrenner Lake View       NY  46/ 51:F45-49 F# 415   47:39 15:22
 1200 Jose Montaner       N. Tonawanda    NY   7/  7:M65-69 M# 785   47:43 15:24
 1201 Debra L. Perkins    Niagara Falls   NY  66/ 69:F35-39 F# 416   48:03 15:30
 1202 Barbara E. Hails    Cheektowaga     NY  63/ 65:F40-44 F# 417   48:20 15:35
 1203 Linda J. Wagner     Getzville       NY  47/ 51:F45-49 F# 418   48:21 15:36
 1204 Renee P. Chase      Amherst         NY  48/ 51:F45-49 F# 419   48:28 15:38
 1205 Daniel G. Chase     Amherst         NY 119/119:M45-49 M# 786   48:28 15:38
 1206 Michelle Tringali   Lockport        NY  57/ 58:F25-29 F# 420   48:43 15:43
 1207 Lori A. Gozdiak     Cheektowaga     NY  58/ 58:F25-29 F# 421   48:44 15:43
 1208 Susan Cicchinelli   Buffalo         NY  67/ 69:F35-39 F# 422   48:44 15:43
 1209 Wally Dean          Niagara Falls   NY 144/144:M40-44 M# 787   48:46 15:44
 1210 Adam Mansell        Hamburg         NY  31/ 31:M 1-14 M# 788   48:46 15:44
 1211 Becky S. Mansell    Hamburg         NY  38/ 38:F15-19 F# 423   48:47 15:44
 1212 Suzanne L. Mansell  Hamburg         NY  64/ 65:F40-44 F# 424   48:50 15:45
 1213 Susan Emhof         Williamsville   NY  49/ 51:F45-49 F# 425   48:55 15:47
 1214 Karin M. Hanover    Depew           NY  50/ 51:F45-49 F# 426   49:21 15:55
 1215 Susan E. Oehmler    Cheektowaga     NY  68/ 69:F35-39 F# 427   49:22 15:55
 1216 Teresa L. Kroll     Orchard Park    NY  78/ 79:F30-34 F# 428   49:22 15:55
 1217 Karen E. Hartrich   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  51/ 51:F45-49 F# 429   49:38 16:01
 1218 C. Bailor-Goodlandr N. Tonawanda    NY  79/ 79:F30-34 F# 430   49:41 16:02
 1219 James Oppenlander   Buffalo         NY  99/100:M30-34 M# 789   49:45 16:03
 1220 Eric E. Goodlander  N. Tonawanda    NY 100/100:M30-34 M# 790   49:46 16:03
 1221 Norma R. Ames       East Aurora     NY   1/  1:F70-90 F# 431   52:04 16:48
 1222 R. F. Aschenbrenner West Seneca     NY  74/ 74:M50-54 M# 791   52:10 16:50
 1223 Sue M. Yoerg        Buffalo         NY  65/ 65:F40-44 F# 432   53:00 17:06
 1224 Margaret E. Manley  Grand Island    NY  69/ 69:F35-39 F# 433   53:28 17:15
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY