-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         1993 Jingle Bell Run 5k                         
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                            December 11th, 1993                          
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Rick Mannen         Brantford       ON   1/141:M35-39 M#   1   15:59  5:09
    2 Andy Bosak          St. Catharines  ON   1/ 38:M15-19 M#   2   16:02  5:10
    3 Phillip Krasinski   Hamburg         NY   1/105:M30-34 M#   3   16:04  5:11
    4 Perry M. Goodwin    St. Catharines  ON   1/ 26:M20-24 M#   4   16:08  5:12
    5 David C. Nelson     Buffalo         NY   2/ 26:M20-24 M#   5   16:22  5:17
    6 Scott McClennan     St. Catharines  ON   2/ 38:M15-19 M#   6   16:27  5:18
    7 Mike P. Doherty     Getzville       NY   2/141:M35-39 M#   7   16:34  5:21
    8 Andre Smaic         Amherst         NY   1/ 54:M25-29 M#   8   16:38  5:22
    9 Ron Frid            Burlington      ON   1/108:M45-49 M#   9   16:45  5:24
   10 Harsha Thirumurthy  Buffalo         NY   3/ 38:M15-19 M#  10   17:00  5:29
   11 John Roden          Dunkirk         NY   2/105:M30-34 M#  11   17:08  5:32
   12 Alex D. Trammell    Buffalo         NY   3/141:M35-39 M#  12   17:10  5:32
   13 Hans E. Rottmann    Buffalo         NY   2/ 54:M25-29 M#  13   17:16  5:34
   14 Bob Shellington     Brantford       ON   1/149:M40-44 M#  14   17:19  5:35
   15 Andy W. Guitard     St. Catharines  ON   4/ 38:M15-19 M#  15   17:25  5:37
   16 Patrick O'Connor    East Aurora     NY   3/105:M30-34 M#  16   17:26  5:37
   17 Jerry W. Friesen    Grimsby         ON   4/105:M30-34 M#  17   17:27  5:38
   18 Dan Essler          Nunda           NY   4/141:M35-39 M#  18   17:27  5:38
   19 Damian Cooper       Burlington      ON   5/141:M35-39 M#  19   17:28  5:38
   20 Paul Persia         East Pembroke   NY   2/149:M40-44 M#  20   17:33  5:40
   21 Joel O. Fournier    St. Catharines  ON   5/105:M30-34 M#  21   17:34  5:40
   22 Edward B. Renkema   Beamsville      ON   6/105:M30-34 M#  22   17:39  5:42
   23 Edward G. Sebok     Amherst         NY   7/105:M30-34 M#  23   17:40  5:42
   24 Benjamin M. deBray  St. Catharines  ON   5/ 38:M15-19 M#  24   17:42  5:43
   25 Brian Whelan        Hamburg         NY   8/105:M30-34 M#  25   17:45  5:44
   26 John Furgele        Rochester       NY   3/ 54:M25-29 M#  26   17:46  5:44
   27 Daniel Radkowiec    Grimsby         ON   1/ 36:M 1-14 M#  27   17:46  5:44
   28 Gary J. Addison     St. Catharines  ON   9/105:M30-34 M#  28   17:50  5:45
   29 Jayson J. Bowerman  Grimsby         ON   6/ 38:M15-19 M#  29   17:54  5:46
   30 James W. Ross       Amherst         NY  10/105:M30-34 M#  30   17:54  5:46
   31 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   2/108:M45-49 M#  31   17:56  5:47
   32 Sean C. Keefe       Hamburg         NY   7/ 38:M15-19 M#  32   17:56  5:47
   33 Jim J. Ferris       Holley          NY   1/ 54:M50-54 M#  33   17:57  5:47
   34 Troy Hill           Hamilton        ON   3/ 26:M20-24 M#  34   18:00  5:48
   35 Bruce Pitman        Amherst         NY   6/141:M35-39 M#  35   18:01  5:49
   36 Christopher Koller  Buffalo         NY  11/105:M30-34 M#  36   18:04  5:50
   37 Murray Priest       Cambridge       ON   3/149:M40-44 M#  37   18:08  5:51
   38 Mike Kennedy        Hamburg         NY   4/149:M40-44 M#  38   18:09  5:51
   39 Darryl J. White     Paris           ON  12/105:M30-34 M#  39   18:09  5:51
   40 Brian A. Fisher     St. Catharines  ON  13/105:M30-34 M#  40   18:14  5:53
   41 Curtis Richardson   Buffalo         NY   5/149:M40-44 M#  41   18:15  5:53
   42 Glenn J. Speller    Amherst         NY  14/105:M30-34 M#  42   18:16  5:54
   43 Tracy M. Jolley     Hamilton        ON   1/ 25:F20-24 F#   1   18:17  5:54
   44 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   6/149:M40-44 M#  43   18:17  5:54
   45 Keith H. Kowal      Cheektowaga     NY   7/141:M35-39 M#  44   18:21  5:55
   46 Ted Paget           Niagara Falls   ON   7/149:M40-44 M#  45   18:24  5:56
   47 Guy M. Whalen       Hamburg         NY  15/105:M30-34 M#  46   18:28  5:57
   48 Michael O'Connor    East Aurora     NY   4/ 54:M25-29 M#  47   18:29  5:58
   49 William J. LaRusch  Buffalo         NY  16/105:M30-34 M#  48   18:33  5:59
   50 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY   8/141:M35-39 M#  49   18:36  6:00
   51 T. Mark Savage      St. Catharines  ON  17/105:M30-34 M#  50   18:37  6:00
   52 John Faulkner       Burlington      ON   3/108:M45-49 M#  51   18:38  6:01
   53 Stephen W. English  Buffalo         NY   9/141:M35-39 M#  52   18:40  6:01
   54 Gregory A. Moran    East Aurora     NY  10/141:M35-39 M#  53   18:42  6:02
   55 Paul F. Rainey      Burlington      ON   4/108:M45-49 M#  54   18:43  6:02
   56 George Papadopoulos St. George      ON  11/141:M35-39 M#  55   18:43  6:02
   57 Bill A. Bridge      Grimsby         ON   8/ 38:M15-19 M#  56   18:44  6:03
   58 Jerry Neuner        Williamsville   NY   5/108:M45-49 M#  57   18:45  6:03
   59 David P. Wisler     Kenmore         NY  12/141:M35-39 M#  58   18:48  6:04
   60 Al J. Palmatier     Dunkirk         NY  13/141:M35-39 M#  59   18:49  6:04
   61 Amy M. Powers       Georgetown      ON   1/ 42:F25-29 F#   2   18:51  6:05
   62 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY   8/149:M40-44 M#  60   18:51  6:05
   63 Daniel Edge         Hamilton        ON  14/141:M35-39 M#  61   18:52  6:05
   64 Art Bascom          Milton          ON   2/ 54:M50-54 M#  62   18:55  6:06
   65 Mark A. McMaster    Hamilton        ON   5/ 54:M25-29 M#  63   18:55  6:06
   66 Mario Cancellara    St. Catharines  ON   9/149:M40-44 M#  64   18:58  6:07
   67 Brian Parker        Lewiston        NY   6/ 54:M25-29 M#  65   18:59  6:07
   68 Ralph E. Villeneuve Hamilton        ON  10/149:M40-44 M#  66   19:00  6:08
   69 Stephen J. Corcoran West Seneca     NY  11/149:M40-44 M#  67   19:01  6:08
   70 Charlene MacDonald  St. Catharines  ON   1/ 69:F35-39 F#   3   19:05  6:09
   71 James W. Grable     Williamsville   NY   3/ 54:M50-54 M#  68   19:06  6:10
   72 Paul R. Parsons     Cambridge       ON  12/149:M40-44 M#  69   19:08  6:10
   73 Mark E. Simpson     Erie            PA   7/ 54:M25-29 M#  70   19:08  6:10
   74 Rich Mapes          Batavia         NY  13/149:M40-44 M#  71   19:09  6:11
   75 Alan M. Lahrs       Hamburg         NY  15/141:M35-39 M#  72   19:11  6:11
   76 Brian C. Eltervoog  Derby           NY  14/149:M40-44 M#  73   19:13  6:12
   77 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  16/141:M35-39 M#  74   19:17  6:13
   78 Steve C. Scharlau   Rochester       NY   8/ 54:M25-29 M#  75   19:19  6:14
   79 Patrick J. Carroll  Clarence Center NY  15/149:M40-44 M#  76   19:21  6:15
   80 Terry Duncan        St. Catharines  ON  16/149:M40-44 M#  77   19:21  6:15
   81 David C. Ward       Akron           NY  17/149:M40-44 M#  78   19:22  6:15
   82 Steven J. Woodard   Alden           NY  18/105:M30-34 M#  79   19:22  6:15
   83 Debra Morris-Allen  Amherst         NY   1/ 69:F30-34 F#   4   19:23  6:15
   84 Michael Dunphy      Grimsby         ON   6/108:M45-49 M#  80   19:24  6:15
   85 Chris Kullman       Erie            PA   4/ 26:M20-24 M#  81   19:27  6:16
   86 Tony Nicotera       Buffalo         NY   7/108:M45-49 M#  82   19:31  6:18
   87 Mike Raymer         Buffalo         NY   9/ 54:M25-29 M#  83   19:31  6:18
   88 Brian W. Smith      Niagara Falls   ON  19/105:M30-34 M#  84   19:32  6:18
   89 Louis Schmidt       Buffalo         NY  18/149:M40-44 M#  85   19:33  6:18
   90 Matthew J. Hinton   Thorold         ON   9/ 38:M15-19 M#  86   19:34  6:19
   91 Franz Kiefer        Depew           NY  20/105:M30-34 M#  87   19:34  6:19
   92 Michael Reidy       Hamilton        ON   8/108:M45-49 M#  88   19:35  6:19
   93 Rina DiFilippo      Beamsville      ON   2/ 69:F30-34 F#   5   19:35  6:19
   94 Alan V. Wrobel      Buffalo         NY  17/141:M35-39 M#  89   19:40  6:21
   95 James M. Murphy     Buffalo         NY   9/108:M45-49 M#  90   19:44  6:22
   96 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  18/141:M35-39 M#  91   19:45  6:22
   97 James S. Zagora     Kenmore         NY  19/141:M35-39 M#  92   19:46  6:23
   98 Julian M. Blake     West Amherst    NY   5/ 26:M20-24 M#  93   19:47  6:23
   99 Dixon Dorland       St. Catharines  ON  21/105:M30-34 M#  94   19:49  6:24
  100 T. Appenheimer, Sr. Buffalo         NY  10/108:M45-49 M#  95   19:50  6:24
  101 Robert J. Mozer     Kenmore         NY  22/105:M30-34 M#  96   19:51  6:24
  102 Francis Gallagher   Lockport        NY  20/141:M35-39 M#  97   19:52  6:25
  103 Dick Youll          Stafford        NY  21/141:M35-39 M#  98   19:53  6:25
  104 Jan C. Jezioro      Buffalo         NY  19/149:M40-44 M#  99   19:58  6:26
  105 Douglas R. Ralph    Rochester       NY  22/141:M35-39 M# 100   19:58  6:26
  106 Jack Steckelberg    Grand Island    NY  23/105:M30-34 M# 101   19:59  6:27
  107 Timothy L. Rhoads   Rochester       NY   6/ 26:M20-24 M# 102   20:00  6:27
  108 Joseph Chernowsky   Orchard Park    NY  11/108:M45-49 M# 103   20:00  6:27
  109 Katie M. Wirth      Buffalo         NY   1/ 38:F15-19 F#   6   20:02  6:28
  110 Robert J. Noble     Cambridge       ON  23/141:M35-39 M# 104   20:04  6:28
  111 Trey Gardner        Kenmore         NY   7/ 26:M20-24 M# 105   20:04  6:28
  112 Grant J. Guzda      Depew           NY  24/105:M30-34 M# 106   20:05  6:29
  113 Jim S. Johnson      Orchard Park    NY  24/141:M35-39 M# 107   20:06  6:29
  114 Ralph Yacinthe      Cheektowaga     NY  25/105:M30-34 M# 108   20:08  6:30
  115 Michael D. Breier   Grand Island    NY  20/149:M40-44 M# 109   20:09  6:30
  116 Ted Sauer           Niagara Falls   ON  12/108:M45-49 M# 110   20:10  6:30
  117 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  25/141:M35-39 M# 111   20:11  6:31
  118 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  26/141:M35-39 M# 112   20:11  6:31
  119 Colleen M. Ditner   Cambridge       ON   3/ 69:F30-34 F#   7   20:13  6:31
  120 Randy C. Gowland    Burlington      ON  27/141:M35-39 M# 113   20:13  6:31
  121 James P. Kurgan     Dunkirk         NY  21/149:M40-44 M# 114   20:16  6:32
  122 Robert Ferraro      Silver Creek    NY  28/141:M35-39 M# 115   20:17  6:33
  123 John F. Noe         Buffalo         NY  29/141:M35-39 M# 116   20:21  6:34
  124 William L. Seyler   Sanborn         NY  13/108:M45-49 M# 117   20:22  6:34
  125 Kevin Burns         Buffalo         NY  30/141:M35-39 M# 118   20:22  6:34
  126 Patrick L. Leone    Buffalo         NY   8/ 26:M20-24 M# 119   20:23  6:35
  127 Mary-Ann McKinley   Niagara Falls   ON   4/ 69:F30-34 F#   8   20:23  6:35
  128 Thomas J. Williams  Buffalo         NY  31/141:M35-39 M# 120   20:24  6:35
  129 Robert L. O'Lay     Lockport        NY  32/141:M35-39 M# 121   20:24  6:35
  130 Doug Duke           Burlington      ON  33/141:M35-39 M# 122   20:25  6:35
  131 Carolyn Courtright  Rochester       NY   2/ 38:F15-19 F#   9   20:26  6:35
  132 Dennis Sears        Cheektowaga     NY  14/108:M45-49 M# 123   20:26  6:35
  133 Jim U. Beattie      St. Catharines  ON  26/105:M30-34 M# 124   20:27  6:36
  134 Dan Courtney        Hamburg         NY  10/ 38:M15-19 M# 125   20:28  6:36
  135 Nick N. Vandooren   Waterdown       ON   4/ 54:M50-54 M# 126   20:28  6:36
  136 Timothy N. Riordan  Buffalo         NY  11/ 38:M15-19 M# 127   20:29  6:36
  137 Michael G. Curran   Buffalo         NY  34/141:M35-39 M# 128   20:29  6:36
  138 Eric L. Beiter      Amherst         NY  12/ 38:M15-19 M# 129   20:30  6:37
  139 Mark Ronald         Dunnville       ON  13/ 38:M15-19 M# 130   20:31  6:37
  140 Joseph T. Kielb     Cheektowaga     NY  35/141:M35-39 M# 131   20:31  6:37
  141 David A. Schultz    Depew           NY   9/ 26:M20-24 M# 132   20:33  6:38
  142 Vincent W. Wallace  Fort Erie       ON  15/108:M45-49 M# 133   20:34  6:38
  143 Keith J. McFarlane  Burlington      ON  16/108:M45-49 M# 134   20:35  6:38
  144 Thomas E. Quait     Nunda           NY  36/141:M35-39 M# 135   20:35  6:38
  145 Marty Farrell       Buffalo         NY  10/ 54:M25-29 M# 136   20:37  6:39
  146 Carl Pegels         Amherst         NY   1/ 17:M60-64 M# 137   20:37  6:39
  147 Jim Beatty          Grand Island    NY  37/141:M35-39 M# 138   20:37  6:39
  148 Steve J. Schumacher Akron           NY  14/ 38:M15-19 M# 139   20:37  6:39
  149 Donald R. McMahon   Kenmore         NY  22/149:M40-44 M# 140   20:38  6:39
  150 Thomas Droz         Snyder          NY  38/141:M35-39 M# 141   20:38  6:39
  151 Anthony M. Prentiss Buffalo         NY  11/ 54:M25-29 M# 142   20:38  6:39
  152 Peter H. McDonnell  East Aurora     NY  27/105:M30-34 M# 143   20:39  6:40
  153 Eric B. Trammell    Buffalo         NY  39/141:M35-39 M# 144   20:40  6:40
  154 Cynthia J. Campbell St. Catharines  ON   3/ 38:F15-19 F#  10   20:43  6:41
  155 Jeffrey Casterline  Eggertsville    NY   5/ 54:M50-54 M# 145   20:46  6:42
  156 Michael DiBerardino Amherst         NY  28/105:M30-34 M# 146   20:47  6:42
  157 Christopher Donner  Amherst         NY  15/ 38:M15-19 M# 147   20:48  6:43
  158 Glen A. Lawson      Hamilton        ON  40/141:M35-39 M# 148   20:50  6:43
  159 Michael Walsh       Amherst         NY  17/108:M45-49 M# 149   20:50  6:43
  160 Clifford Kaczmarek  Cheektowaga     NY  23/149:M40-44 M# 150   20:51  6:44
  161 Stanley Jablonski   Ransomville     NY  24/149:M40-44 M# 151   20:51  6:44
  162 Richard Courtright  Rochester       NY  18/108:M45-49 M# 152   20:52  6:44
  163 Doug C. Jones       Hamilton        ON  25/149:M40-44 M# 153   20:52  6:44
  164 Donald Robertson    St. Catharines  ON  19/108:M45-49 M# 154   20:53  6:44
  165 Rob Gaudet          St. Catharines  ON  29/105:M30-34 M# 155   20:53  6:44
  166 Art Lorbeer         Williamsville   NY  20/108:M45-49 M# 156   20:53  6:44
  167 Kenny M. Scott      Buffalo         NY  16/ 38:M15-19 M# 157   20:53  6:44
  168 Heather L. Cappello Lockport        NY   1/ 26:F 1-14 F#  11   20:54  6:45
  169 Jim Powell          Greensville     ON  21/108:M45-49 M# 158   20:54  6:45
  170 Jim F. Wheeler      Crittenden      NY  17/ 38:M15-19 M# 159   21:00  6:46
  171 Veronica M. Sciotti Clarence        NY   2/ 69:F35-39 F#  12   21:02  6:47
  172 John Hurley         Snyder          NY  41/141:M35-39 M# 160   21:03  6:47
  173 Jeff Harvey         Snyder          NY  26/149:M40-44 M# 161   21:03  6:47
  174 Christian W. May    Arcade          NY  27/149:M40-44 M# 162   21:04  6:48
  175 Kevin M. Pelino     Depew           NY  12/ 54:M25-29 M# 163   21:04  6:48
  176 Rocky M. Rockwell   Buffalo         NY  42/141:M35-39 M# 164   21:05  6:48
  177 David C. Cassetta   Amherst         NY  43/141:M35-39 M# 165   21:05  6:48
  178 Christian R. Nichol Williamsville   NY  28/149:M40-44 M# 166   21:05  6:48
  179 Bob Ventrilla       Lewiston        NY  29/149:M40-44 M# 167   21:07  6:49
  180 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  30/105:M30-34 M# 168   21:08  6:49
  181 Robyn Scott         W. Australia         5/ 69:F30-34 F#  13   21:10  6:50
  182 Donald K. Swales    St. Catharines  ON  31/105:M30-34 M# 169   21:10  6:50
  183 Eliot Lazar         Williamsville   NY  44/141:M35-39 M# 170   21:12  6:50
  184 H. Vanderdn-Denboer Hamilton        ON   2/ 42:F25-29 F#  14   21:13  6:51
  185 Todd M. Lynch       Lockport        NY  13/ 54:M25-29 M# 171   21:13  6:51
  186 Brian R. Dommell    Kenmore         NY  10/ 26:M20-24 M# 172   21:14  6:51
  187 Henry Glover, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  22/108:M45-49 M# 173   21:14  6:51
  188 Paul Hammond        Buffalo         NY  32/105:M30-34 M# 174   21:15  6:51
  189 William D. Smith    Kenmore         NY  30/149:M40-44 M# 175   21:18  6:52
  190 Gae L. Parlato      Rochester       NY   3/ 42:F25-29 F#  15   21:19  6:53
  191 Mia J. Corcoran     West Seneca     NY   4/ 38:F15-19 F#  16   21:20  6:53
  192 Scott J. Sepanski   Snyder          NY  14/ 54:M25-29 M# 176   21:21  6:53
  193 William E. Donegan  St. Catharines  ON  45/141:M35-39 M# 177   21:21  6:53
  194 Nick Kotowski       Amherst         NY  18/ 38:M15-19 M# 178   21:22  6:54
  195 Eugene P. Paveljack Buffalo         NY  46/141:M35-39 M# 179   21:24  6:54
  196 Margaret I. Talley  Buffalo         NY   4/ 42:F25-29 F#  17   21:25  6:55
  197 Paul M. Lett        Bramalea        ON  19/ 38:M15-19 M# 180   21:26  6:55
  198 Thomas W. Kossler   Snyder          NY   2/ 36:M 1-14 M# 181   21:27  6:55
  199 Charlie T. Messer   Sanborn         NY   6/ 54:M50-54 M# 182   21:27  6:55
  200 Michael Kohlhas     Glenwood        NY  31/149:M40-44 M# 183   21:28  6:55
  201 Marcia J. Zinteck   N. Tonawanda    NY   3/ 69:F35-39 F#  18   21:29  6:56
  202 Jim Graham          Etobicoke       ON   1/ 23:M55-59 M# 184   21:29  6:56
  203 Scott M. Rudzinski  Buffalo         NY   3/ 36:M 1-14 M# 185   21:30  6:56
  204 Brian W. Robinson   Grand Island    NY  15/ 54:M25-29 M# 186   21:31  6:56
  205 Nancy De Coux       Blasdell        NY   1/ 49:F40-44 F#  19   21:33  6:57
  206 Donald F. McMaster  Grimsby         ON  23/108:M45-49 M# 187   21:38  6:59
  207 Ronald Markezich    Williamsville   NY  24/108:M45-49 M# 188   21:39  6:59
  208 George L. Miller    Akron           NY  25/108:M45-49 M# 189   21:40  6:59
  209 Jose A. Abril       Buffalo         NY  33/105:M30-34 M# 190   21:40  6:59
  210 Bruce Cramer        Buffalo         NY  26/108:M45-49 M# 191   21:41  7:00
  211 George Caligure     Lewiston        NY  27/108:M45-49 M# 192   21:42  7:00
  212 David C. Dunkle     Buffalo         NY  16/ 54:M25-29 M# 193   21:43  7:00
  213 Elizabeth K. Pippy  St. Catharines  ON   4/ 69:F35-39 F#  20   21:43  7:00
  214 David J. Majka      Cheektowaga     NY  34/105:M30-34 M# 194   21:46  7:01
  215 Karen A. Keller     Buffalo         NY   5/ 69:F35-39 F#  21   21:46  7:01
  216 David A. Draper     Buffalo         NY  35/105:M30-34 M# 195   21:48  7:02
  217 Joe McKinley        Niagara Falls   ON   2/ 23:M55-59 M# 196   21:50  7:03
  218 Michael R. Fraley   Erie            PA  47/141:M35-39 M# 197   21:50  7:03
  219 Robert W. Handley   N. Tonawanda    NY  48/141:M35-39 M# 198   21:50  7:03
  220 Diane L. Walos      N. Tonawanda    NY   2/ 49:F40-44 F#  22   21:51  7:03
  221 William P. Bohen    Buffalo         NY   4/ 36:M 1-14 M# 199   21:51  7:03
  222 Donald Kirst        Hamburg         NY  32/149:M40-44 M# 200   21:52  7:03
  223 Gregg Morgan        Buffalo         NY  33/149:M40-44 M# 201   21:52  7:03
  224 Louis A. Soos       N. Tonawanda    NY  36/105:M30-34 M# 202   21:53  7:04
  225 Nichole M. Putt     Erie            PA   5/ 38:F15-19 F#  23   21:55  7:04
  226 Donald L. Martin    Kenmore         NY  49/141:M35-39 M# 203   21:56  7:05
  227 Peter T. Laganiak   N. Tonawanda    NY  37/105:M30-34 M# 204   21:56  7:05
  228 Ed Pomeroy          Port Robinson   ON   7/ 54:M50-54 M# 205   21:57  7:05
  229 Krysta Lumsden      Brampton        ON   6/ 38:F15-19 F#  24   21:58  7:05
  230 Karen A. Wiesmore   Alden           NY   5/ 42:F25-29 F#  25   21:59  7:05
  231 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY  28/108:M45-49 M# 206   21:59  7:05
  232 Edward J. Barauskas Niagara Falls   NY  50/141:M35-39 M# 207   22:00  7:06
  233 Guido Rozitis       St. Catharines  ON  34/149:M40-44 M# 208   22:02  7:06
  234 Katherine Bradnam   Thorold         ON   6/ 69:F35-39 F#  26   22:04  7:07
  235 Peter J. DiCostanzo Clarence        NY  17/ 54:M25-29 M# 209   22:04  7:07
  236 Daniel O. Pearson   Hamilton        ON  51/141:M35-39 M# 210   22:05  7:07
  237 Jackson W. Noyes    Eggertsville    NY  35/149:M40-44 M# 211   22:05  7:07
  238 Catherine Domanski  Buffalo         NY   6/ 69:F30-34 F#  27   22:06  7:08
  239 Mikel S. Kuryluk    St. Catharines  ON  36/149:M40-44 M# 212   22:06  7:08
  240 Patti A. Carroll    Clarence Center NY   7/ 38:F15-19 F#  28   22:07  7:08
  241 Sheldon MacDonell   Vineland        ON  29/108:M45-49 M# 213   22:07  7:08
  242 Edward C. Krier     Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 23:M55-59 M# 214   22:08  7:08
  243 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   1/  8:M65-69 M# 215   22:08  7:08
  244 Hakan Mutluay       Amherst         NY  20/ 38:M15-19 M# 216   22:09  7:09
  245 Ken J. Cannata      Kenmore         NY  38/105:M30-34 M# 217   22:12  7:10
  246 Bart Beaucock       St. Catharines  ON  52/141:M35-39 M# 218   22:12  7:10
  247 Mark McGregor       St. Catharines  ON  18/ 54:M25-29 M# 219   22:12  7:10
  248 Jeffery D. Ciolek   Lackawanna      NY  21/ 38:M15-19 M# 220   22:12  7:10
  249 Daniel J. Tyler     Orchard Park    NY  39/105:M30-34 M# 221   22:12  7:10
  250 Daniel S. Weintraub N. Tonawanda    NY  22/ 38:M15-19 M# 222   22:12  7:10
  251 Frank Fontana       Getzville       NY  30/108:M45-49 M# 223   22:13  7:10
  252 Armand Damesimo     Youngstown      NY  53/141:M35-39 M# 224   22:13  7:10
  253 Brian C. Parfitt    Hamburg         NY  23/ 38:M15-19 M# 225   22:14  7:10
  254 Trey Stephany       Buffalo         NY  19/ 54:M25-29 M# 226   22:15  7:11
  255 Jeffrey N. Dukat    N. Tonawanda    NY  20/ 54:M25-29 M# 227   22:15  7:11
  256 John A. Marian      Williamsville   NY  40/105:M30-34 M# 228   22:16  7:11
  257 Karen M. Monaco     Grand Island    NY   8/ 38:F15-19 F#  29   22:17  7:11
  258 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY   2/ 17:M60-64 M# 229   22:18  7:12
  259 Jesse N. Kregal     Buffalo         NY   3/ 17:M60-64 M# 230   22:19  7:12
  260 James L. Taylor     Hamburg         NY  31/108:M45-49 M# 231   22:20  7:12
  261 Lance P. Dempsey    St. Catharines  ON  54/141:M35-39 M# 232   22:20  7:12
  262 Scott D. Pernick    Sloan           NY   5/ 36:M 1-14 M# 233   22:21  7:13
  263 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   1/ 35:F45-49 F#  30   22:21  7:13
  264 Mark V. Wagner      Orchard Park    NY  41/105:M30-34 M# 234   22:22  7:13
  265 Michael W. Lindaman N. Tonawanda    NY  55/141:M35-39 M# 235   22:22  7:13
  266 Jack A. Rimlinger   Williamsville   NY  37/149:M40-44 M# 236   22:23  7:13
  267 Chris Gerber        Buffalo         NY   6/ 36:M 1-14 M# 237   22:23  7:13
  268 Alan M. Olczak      Williamsville   NY  56/141:M35-39 M# 238   22:24  7:14
  269 Adam S. Kneeland    Buffalo         NY  21/ 54:M25-29 M# 239   22:24  7:14
  270 Lisa J. Wilkinson   St. Catharines  ON   9/ 38:F15-19 F#  31   22:25  7:14
  271 Robert M. Dommell   Kenmore         NY  38/149:M40-44 M# 240   22:26  7:14
  272 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   7/ 69:F35-39 F#  32   22:27  7:15
  273 Debbie Jarrett      Hamilton        ON   8/ 69:F35-39 F#  33   22:27  7:15
  274 David M. Wojnar     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  42/105:M30-34 M# 241   22:28  7:15
  275 Graeme McIntosh     Niagara Falls   ON   7/ 36:M 1-14 M# 242   22:29  7:15
  276 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   2/  8:M65-69 M# 243   22:29  7:15
  277 Mary Clare Keenan   Buffalo         NY   7/ 69:F30-34 F#  34   22:30  7:15
  278 Jack Matheson       Niagara Falls   NY   4/ 17:M60-64 M# 244   22:30  7:15
  279 Kim K. Weller       Angola          NY  43/105:M30-34 M# 245   22:31  7:16
  280 David Sharron       Utopia          ON  11/ 26:M20-24 M# 246   22:31  7:16
  281 Ryan Henry          N. Tonawanda    NY   8/ 36:M 1-14 M# 247   22:31  7:16
  282 Ian Mason           St. Catharines  ON   4/ 23:M55-59 M# 248   22:32  7:16
  283 Richard C. Furman   Brocton         NY   8/ 54:M50-54 M# 249   22:32  7:16
  284 Daniel McIntosh     Niagara Falls   ON  39/149:M40-44 M# 250   22:33  7:16
  285 James R. Ralston    Stevensville    ON  40/149:M40-44 M# 251   22:33  7:16
  286 Ruth E. Ralston     Stevensville    ON   2/ 35:F45-49 F#  35   22:34  7:17
  287 Frank A. Waclawek   Sanborn         NY  44/105:M30-34 M# 252   22:34  7:17
  288 Dennis P. Shriner   Niagara Falls   ON   9/ 54:M50-54 M# 253   22:34  7:17
  289 Anthony J. Bonner   Orchard Park    NY  10/ 54:M50-54 M# 254   22:35  7:17
  290 Drago Jakob         Toronto         ON   5/ 23:M55-59 M# 255   22:35  7:17
  291 Mark A. Starosielec Orchard Park    NY  24/ 38:M15-19 M# 256   22:35  7:17
  292 Gloria R. Brown     Grand Island    NY   1/  3:F60-64 F#  36   22:35  7:17
  293 Kirk P. Stafford    Tonawanda       NY  57/141:M35-39 M# 257   22:36  7:17
  294 Hal W. Morse        West Seneca     NY  41/149:M40-44 M# 258   22:37  7:18
  295 Albert Leclerc, Jr. Buffalo         NY  22/ 54:M25-29 M# 259   22:37  7:18
  296 Kevin A. Zaretski   Elma            NY  45/105:M30-34 M# 260   22:38  7:18
  297 Anne S. Case        Fredonia        NY   3/ 49:F40-44 F#  37   22:39  7:18
  298 Frank J. Rafferty   Buffalo         NY  58/141:M35-39 M# 261   22:40  7:19
  299 Robert F. Meek      Williamsville   NY  23/ 54:M25-29 M# 262   22:41  7:19
  300 Martin J. Burke     West Seneca     NY  46/105:M30-34 M# 263   22:41  7:19
  301 Olcott M. Brown     Williamsville   NY   3/  8:M65-69 M# 264   22:42  7:19
  302 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   3/ 35:F45-49 F#  38   22:42  7:19
  303 Chris J. Cancilla   Buffalo         NY  59/141:M35-39 M# 265   22:44  7:20
  304 Anthony G. Garrow   N. Tonawanda    NY  60/141:M35-39 M# 266   22:44  7:20
  305 Stephen F. Doherty  Niagara Falls   NY  42/149:M40-44 M# 267   22:44  7:20
  306 James Aitken        Burlington      ON  47/105:M30-34 M# 268   22:44  7:20
  307 Andrew J. Mattle    Buffalo         NY  48/105:M30-34 M# 269   22:45  7:20
  308 Steven Tracy        Lockport        NY  61/141:M35-39 M# 270   22:54  7:23
  309 Ronda M. McGregor   St. Catharines  ON   8/ 69:F30-34 F#  39   22:54  7:23
  310 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY  11/ 54:M50-54 M# 271   22:55  7:24
  311 Donald Szczepanik   Cheektowaga     NY  43/149:M40-44 M# 272   22:56  7:24
  312 Robert E. Heard     St. Catharines  ON  12/ 54:M50-54 M# 273   22:56  7:24
  313 Paul R. Ketzer      Colden          NY  44/149:M40-44 M# 274   22:56  7:24
  314 James J. Gugliuzza  Buffalo         NY  62/141:M35-39 M# 275   22:57  7:24
  315 Matthew Fitzpatrick Buffalo         NY  12/ 26:M20-24 M# 276   22:57  7:24
  316 Pauline M. Lebert   Hamilton        ON   9/ 69:F35-39 F#  40   23:00  7:25
  317 Timothy P. Badour   Buffalo         NY  13/ 26:M20-24 M# 277   23:01  7:25
  318 Thomas C. Pollard   Amherst         NY  13/ 54:M50-54 M# 278   23:02  7:26
  319 Wayne Holly         Niagara Falls   ON  45/149:M40-44 M# 279   23:02  7:26
  320 Thomas Martin       Buffalo         NY  63/141:M35-39 M# 280   23:05  7:27
  321 Raymond J. Cotroneo Rochester       NY   6/ 23:M55-59 M# 281   23:06  7:27
  322 Nicholas R. Price   Clay            NY   9/ 36:M 1-14 M# 282   23:07  7:27
  323 John W. May         Niagara Falls   ON  46/149:M40-44 M# 283   23:07  7:27
  324 Alan D. Peck        Niagara Falls   ON  32/108:M45-49 M# 284   23:09  7:28
  325 Randy P. Babel      Niagara Falls   ON  64/141:M35-39 M# 285   23:09  7:28
  326 Paul D. Gilmour     West Seneca     NY  33/108:M45-49 M# 286   23:10  7:28
  327 Michael B. Brink    Orchard Park    NY  49/105:M30-34 M# 287   23:10  7:28
  328 Richard P. Garrett  Cheektowaga     NY  50/105:M30-34 M# 288   23:11  7:29
  329 Kathleen C. Pernick Sloan           NY   4/ 49:F40-44 F#  41   23:11  7:29
  330 Charles W. Eagleson Buffalo         NY  47/149:M40-44 M# 289   23:11  7:29
  331 Lance Mauro         Buffalo         NY  65/141:M35-39 M# 290   23:12  7:29
  332 Kristen M. Price    Clay            NY  10/ 38:F15-19 F#  42   23:12  7:29
  333 Brian Schmitt       Buffalo         NY  24/ 54:M25-29 M# 291   23:12  7:29
  334 Michael Spence, Jr. Amherst         NY  51/105:M30-34 M# 292   23:12  7:29
  335 Dawn M. Bak         West Seneca     NY  11/ 38:F15-19 F#  43   23:12  7:29
  336 James Bach          East Aurora     NY  66/141:M35-39 M# 293   23:13  7:29
  337 Keith F. Stegner    Amherst         NY  48/149:M40-44 M# 294   23:13  7:29
  338 Roger W. Carlson    Springville     NY  49/149:M40-44 M# 295   23:13  7:29
  339 Tony S. Malinowski  Fredonia        NY   7/ 23:M55-59 M# 296   23:13  7:29
  340 Richard Williamson  Kenmore         NY  25/ 54:M25-29 M# 297   23:13  7:29
  341 Peter A. Tigh       Portville       NY  67/141:M35-39 M# 298   23:15  7:30
  342 Rick A. Sorrento    Kenmore         NY  68/141:M35-39 M# 299   23:15  7:30
  343 Paul G. Scholl      Cheektowaga     NY  50/149:M40-44 M# 300   23:16  7:30
  344 Thomas J. Hulse     Tonawanda       NY  52/105:M30-34 M# 301   23:16  7:30
  345 Rebecca A. Hardy    Buffalo         NY   2/ 25:F20-24 F#  44   23:16  7:30
  346 James P. Braniecki  Williamsville   NY  14/ 54:M50-54 M# 302   23:17  7:31
  347 Tara Stewart        Derby           NY   2/ 26:F 1-14 F#  45   23:17  7:31
  348 Michael D. Wirth    Buffalo         NY  34/108:M45-49 M# 303   23:17  7:31
  349 Mark E. Zanatian    N. Tonawanda    NY  26/ 54:M25-29 M# 304   23:18  7:31
  350 John Wakelin        St. Catharines  ON  35/108:M45-49 M# 305   23:18  7:31
  351 Thomas E. Price     Clay            NY  69/141:M35-39 M# 306   23:20  7:32
  352 Robert C. LaRuche   Olean           NY  53/105:M30-34 M# 307   23:20  7:32
  353 Anthony Schumacher  Akron           NY  70/141:M35-39 M# 308   23:22  7:32
  354 Eileen Darcy-Smith  Elma            NY  10/ 69:F35-39 F#  46   23:23  7:33
  355 Pat Hinton          Thorold         ON   5/ 49:F40-44 F#  47   23:24  7:33
  356 Catherine Cardina   Dunkirk         NY   9/ 69:F30-34 F#  48   23:26  7:34
  357 Mark L. Bradt       Attica          NY  71/141:M35-39 M# 309   23:26  7:34
  358 David S. Przesiek   East Aurora     NY  27/ 54:M25-29 M# 310   23:27  7:34
  359 Donald J. McArthur  Cheektowaga     NY   5/ 17:M60-64 M# 311   23:28  7:34
  360 Don W. Rappold      Buffalo         NY  36/108:M45-49 M# 312   23:29  7:35
  361 Stephen J. Talty    Elma            NY  15/ 54:M50-54 M# 313   23:30  7:35
  362 Anne M. Ayers       Lockport        NY  10/ 69:F30-34 F#  49   23:30  7:35
  363 Jill A. Russo       Williamsville   NY   6/ 42:F25-29 F#  50   23:32  7:35
  364 Bob J. Goulet       Kenmore         NY  54/105:M30-34 M# 314   23:33  7:36
  365 William F. McGurn   Buffalo         NY  51/149:M40-44 M# 315   23:33  7:36
  366 Robert Ronald       Dunnville       ON  37/108:M45-49 M# 316   23:34  7:36
  367 Michael G. Watkins  Buffalo         NY  28/ 54:M25-29 M# 317   23:34  7:36
  368 Jake Mumme          Buffalo         NY  38/108:M45-49 M# 318   23:34  7:36
  369 Robert J. Galdys    N. Tonawanda    NY  52/149:M40-44 M# 319   23:34  7:36
  370 Sharryn Oleskiw     Port Colborne   ON   4/ 35:F45-49 F#  51   23:35  7:36
  371 Mary V. McKeever    Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 69:F30-34 F#  52   23:36  7:37
  372 David G. Mancuso    Amherst         NY  55/105:M30-34 M# 320   23:36  7:37
  373 Leon Evans          St. Catharines  ON  39/108:M45-49 M# 321   23:37  7:37
  374 Michael R. Thielman Williamsville   NY  53/149:M40-44 M# 322   23:39  7:38
  375 Randy Dyck          St. Catharines  ON  72/141:M35-39 M# 323   23:39  7:38
  376 Brian J. Blake      Williamsville   NY  54/149:M40-44 M# 324   23:40  7:38
  377 John M. Walker      Getzville       NY  40/108:M45-49 M# 325   23:48  7:41
  378 John S. Koelbl      Alden           NY  73/141:M35-39 M# 326   23:49  7:41
  379 James Maxson        Williamsville   NY  55/149:M40-44 M# 327   23:49  7:41
  380 Lydia Vamos         St. Catharines  ON   7/ 42:F25-29 F#  53   23:50  7:41
  381 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo         NY  41/108:M45-49 M# 328   23:51  7:42
  382 Carole A. Reed      Eden            NY  12/ 38:F15-19 F#  54   23:51  7:42
  383 Raeni B. Ware       Barker          NY   3/ 26:F 1-14 F#  55   23:52  7:42
  384 George Chernowski   Orchard Park    NY  42/108:M45-49 M# 329   23:52  7:42
  385 Jean M. Gasper      Amherst         NY   8/ 42:F25-29 F#  56   23:53  7:42
  386 Sandra G. Farinacci St. Catharines  ON   1/ 17:F50-54 F#  57   23:53  7:42
  387 Peter J. Schlau     Buffalo         NY  56/105:M30-34 M# 330   23:54  7:43
  388 Christopher Potter  Scarborough     ON  43/108:M45-49 M# 331   23:54  7:43
  389 Bridget McCleary    Williamsville   NY  11/ 69:F35-39 F#  58   23:55  7:43
  390 John J. Decker      Niagara Falls   NY  16/ 54:M50-54 M# 332   23:57  7:44
  391 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY   6/ 49:F40-44 F#  59   23:57  7:44
  392 Edward D. Kucewicz  Buffalo         NY  57/105:M30-34 M# 333   23:58  7:44
  393 Robert E. Cornell   Buffalo         NY  56/149:M40-44 M# 334   24:00  7:45
  394 Maria Martino       Orchard Park    NY   3/ 25:F20-24 F#  60   24:01  7:45
  395 Johanna V. Hess     Amherst         NY   4/ 26:F 1-14 F#  61   24:01  7:45
  396 Patrick Dalton      Cheektowaga     NY  57/149:M40-44 M# 335   24:01  7:45
  397 M. Van Volkenburg   Buffalo         NY  58/149:M40-44 M# 336   24:02  7:45
  398 Matt Bach           East Aurora     NY  10/ 36:M 1-14 M# 337   24:03  7:45
  399 David Bortolin      Buffalo         NY  74/141:M35-39 M# 338   24:06  7:46
  400 Roger I. Ticconi    Buffalo         NY  17/ 54:M50-54 M# 339   24:08  7:47
  401 Daniel Desrochers   St. Catharines  ON  14/ 26:M20-24 M# 340   24:09  7:47
  402 Marlene A. Murak    Hamburg         NY  12/ 69:F30-34 F#  62   24:10  7:48
  403 Joe B. Hallinan     Lackawanna      NY  75/141:M35-39 M# 341   24:10  7:48
  404 Charles J. Tokarz   Elma            NY  59/149:M40-44 M# 342   24:10  7:48
  405 Tami Dougherty      Angola          NY   5/ 26:F 1-14 F#  63   24:11  7:48
  406 Art Weaver          St. Catharines  ON  60/149:M40-44 M# 343   24:11  7:48
  407 Douglas Ballantyne  Tonawanda       NY  61/149:M40-44 M# 344   24:13  7:49
  408 Vincent J. Folga    Buffalo         NY  44/108:M45-49 M# 345   24:13  7:49
  409 David M. Lord       West Seneca     NY  62/149:M40-44 M# 346   24:14  7:49
  410 Paul A. Thomas      St. Catharines  ON   8/ 23:M55-59 M# 347   24:14  7:49
  411 Kirston McIntosh    Niagara Falls   ON   6/ 26:F 1-14 F#  64   24:14  7:49
  412 Marianne P. Forys   Buffalo         NY  13/ 69:F30-34 F#  65   24:15  7:49
  413 Joseph R. Wagner    Kenmore         NY  76/141:M35-39 M# 348   24:15  7:49
  414 Gary I. Parfitt     Hamburg         NY  63/149:M40-44 M# 349   24:15  7:49
  415 Diana Field         East Aurora     NY  14/ 69:F30-34 F#  66   24:16  7:50
  416 Jeffrey Lewandowski Sloan           NY  25/ 38:M15-19 M# 350   24:16  7:50
  417 Brian J. Sheppard   Buffalo         NY  77/141:M35-39 M# 351   24:17  7:50
  418 William Hibbard     Buffalo         NY  58/105:M30-34 M# 352   24:17  7:50
  419 Douglas Brong       Buffalo         NY  15/ 26:M20-24 M# 353   24:17  7:50
  420 Eileen M. Lawrence  Kenmore         NY   7/ 49:F40-44 F#  67   24:18  7:50
  421 Ryan Turnbull       Grand Island    NY  16/ 26:M20-24 M# 354   24:18  7:50
  422 Jim Greene          Orchard Park    NY  18/ 54:M50-54 M# 355   24:19  7:51
  423 Mark F. Rittling    Buffalo         NY  19/ 54:M50-54 M# 356   24:19  7:51
  424 Mark W. Gillen      West Seneca     NY  59/105:M30-34 M# 357   24:21  7:51
  425 Edward F. Gawarecki Snyder          NY  78/141:M35-39 M# 358   24:21  7:51
  426 Paul Sarafin        Buffalo         NY  45/108:M45-49 M# 359   24:23  7:52
  427 Robert Schintzius   Williamsville   NY  79/141:M35-39 M# 360   24:23  7:52
  428 Mary E. Erb         Amherst         NY  15/ 69:F30-34 F#  68   24:24  7:52
  429 Daniel G. Blatz     Buffalo         NY  64/149:M40-44 M# 361   24:24  7:52
  430 Henry G. Bruckman   Cheektowaga     NY  80/141:M35-39 M# 362   24:25  7:53
  431 William D. Sheldon  Tonawanda       NY  20/ 54:M50-54 M# 363   24:25  7:53
  432 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY  65/149:M40-44 M# 364   24:27  7:53
  433 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   1/  2:M70-90 M# 365   24:27  7:53
  434 Richard E. Linch    West Seneca     NY  17/ 26:M20-24 M# 366   24:27  7:53
  435 Robert E. Hammond   Alden           NY  21/ 54:M50-54 M# 367   24:27  7:53
  436 Richard E. Benz     Buffalo         NY  29/ 54:M25-29 M# 368   24:30  7:54
  437 Alan M. Johnson     Buffalo         NY  60/105:M30-34 M# 369   24:34  7:55
  438 Peter Smith         Milton          ON  22/ 54:M50-54 M# 370   24:34  7:55
  439 Steven C. Bunce     Getzville       NY  61/105:M30-34 M# 371   24:34  7:55
  440 Mark E. Lepczyk     Depew           NY  18/ 26:M20-24 M# 372   24:37  7:56
  441 Ernest A. Szabo     Cheektowaga     NY  62/105:M30-34 M# 373   24:37  7:56
  442 Lee A. Golebiewski  Buffalo         NY  81/141:M35-39 M# 374   24:38  7:57
  443 Sheila A. Higgins   Kenmore         NY  16/ 69:F30-34 F#  69   24:38  7:57
  444 Bill W. Faust       Grand Island    NY  63/105:M30-34 M# 375   24:39  7:57
  445 Kevin E. Oberholzer Buffalo         NY  30/ 54:M25-29 M# 376   24:41  7:58
  446 Richard A. Mandziak Orchard Park    NY  66/149:M40-44 M# 377   24:41  7:58
  447 John C. Brown       Batavia         NY  67/149:M40-44 M# 378   24:41  7:58
  448 Mike E. Riester     Buffalo         NY  82/141:M35-39 M# 379   24:42  7:58
  449 Paul G. Hassall     Kenmore         NY  46/108:M45-49 M# 380   24:42  7:58
  450 Stephen D. Wald     Buffalo         NY  64/105:M30-34 M# 381   24:46  7:59
  451 Lois K. Smith       Hamilton        ON  17/ 69:F30-34 F#  70   24:46  7:59
  452 Marc G. Bach        Buffalo         NY  83/141:M35-39 M# 382   24:51  8:01
  453 Samuel R. Neal      Buffalo         NY  68/149:M40-44 M# 383   24:51  8:01
  454 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  47/108:M45-49 M# 384   24:51  8:01
  455 J. F. Bourgeois     Utopia          ON  26/ 38:M15-19 M# 385   24:51  8:01
  456 Carolyn M. Barron   Brantford       ON  18/ 69:F30-34 F#  71   24:57  8:03
  457 Bernice Goy         St. Catharines  ON   2/ 17:F50-54 F#  72   24:58  8:03
  458 Debby Clark         Williamsville   NY   8/ 49:F40-44 F#  73   24:58  8:03
  459 George F. Sadowski  Burlington      ON  69/149:M40-44 M# 386   24:59  8:04
  460 Tom Camann          N. Tonawanda    NY   9/ 23:M55-59 M# 387   25:00  8:04
  461 Charles G. Arbutina N. Tonawanda    NY  70/149:M40-44 M# 388   25:00  8:04
  462 Rachel Hildebrandt  Grand Island    NY  13/ 38:F15-19 F#  74   25:00  8:04
  463 Thomas D. Tobin     Hamburg         NY  48/108:M45-49 M# 389   25:04  8:05
  464 Mark W. Hailey      Niagara Falls   NY  23/ 54:M50-54 M# 390   25:06  8:06
  465 Ronald M. Hager     Buffalo         NY  71/149:M40-44 M# 391   25:07  8:06
  466 William Schickling  Williamsville   NY  72/149:M40-44 M# 392   25:07  8:06
  467 Tony Albano         Port Colborne   ON  49/108:M45-49 M# 393   25:08  8:06
  468 Jim C. Ellson       Grand Island    NY  65/105:M30-34 M# 394   25:11  8:07
  469 Howard H. Hewko     Niagara Falls   ON  73/149:M40-44 M# 395   25:14  8:08
  470 Susan Markel        Buffalo         NY   9/ 49:F40-44 F#  75   25:14  8:08
  471 Mary T. Hannan      St. Catharines  ON  10/ 49:F40-44 F#  76   25:14  8:08
  472 Debra L. McDermott  Buffalo         NY   4/ 25:F20-24 F#  77   25:15  8:09
  473 Gary V. Giunta      Tonawanda       NY  84/141:M35-39 M# 396   25:20  8:10
  474 Steven D. Ries      Snyder          NY  19/ 26:M20-24 M# 397   25:20  8:10
  475 Mike S. Sibbit      Burlington      ON  50/108:M45-49 M# 398   25:22  8:11
  476 John E. Winiewicz   Lancaster       NY  74/149:M40-44 M# 399   25:24  8:12
  477 Peter F. Kruszynski Clarence        NY  66/105:M30-34 M# 400   25:25  8:12
  478 James H. Schlick    Buffalo         NY  20/ 26:M20-24 M# 401   25:29  8:13
  479 Donald A. Nelson    Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 54:M25-29 M# 402   25:29  8:13
  480 Dzarr A. Daniels    Buffalo         NY  21/ 26:M20-24 M# 403   25:30  8:14
  481 Jack J. Mitchell    Buffalo         NY  85/141:M35-39 M# 404   25:30  8:14
  482 Chester Marczewski  Thorold         ON  51/108:M45-49 M# 405   25:32  8:14
  483 Kathleen Kneeland   Buffalo         NY   9/ 42:F25-29 F#  78   25:32  8:14
  484 John Brotz          East Aurora     NY  67/105:M30-34 M# 406   25:32  8:14
  485 Brian M. Hess       N. Tonawanda    NY  75/149:M40-44 M# 407   25:35  8:15
  486 Jerry Kotowski      Amherst         NY  76/149:M40-44 M# 408   25:39  8:16
  487 Michael C. Eagan    Buffalo         NY  77/149:M40-44 M# 409   25:40  8:17
  488 Laura M. Donnelly   Amherst         NY  14/ 38:F15-19 F#  79   25:42  8:17
  489 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY  78/149:M40-44 M# 410   25:42  8:17
  490 Ann G. More         Buffalo         NY  19/ 69:F30-34 F#  80   25:42  8:17
  491 Mark L. Molnar      Kenmore         NY  68/105:M30-34 M# 411   25:42  8:17
  492 Lisa J. Clark       Amherst         NY  20/ 69:F30-34 F#  81   25:43  8:18
  493 Helen L. Ryan       East Aurora     NY  12/ 69:F35-39 F#  82   25:44  8:18
  494 Edward J. Krasnicki East Aurora     NY  79/149:M40-44 M# 412   25:46  8:19
  495 Jack Gallagher      Tonawanda       NY  52/108:M45-49 M# 413   25:46  8:19
  496 Dave W. Good        Grand Island    NY  80/149:M40-44 M# 414   25:47  8:19
  497 Sara E. Kirk        St. Catharines  ON  15/ 38:F15-19 F#  83   25:47  8:19
  498 James D. Koehler    Kenmore         NY  69/105:M30-34 M# 415   25:48  8:19
  499 Donald Sellon       East Aurora     NY  81/149:M40-44 M# 416   25:48  8:19
  500 Vivian A. Daly      Getzville       NY  10/ 42:F25-29 F#  84   25:52  8:21
  501 Lorna Hay-Gaudet    St. Catharines  ON  13/ 69:F35-39 F#  85   25:52  8:21
  502 Jeff D. Salvie      Hamden          CT  86/141:M35-39 M# 417   25:54  8:21
  503 Dean M. Lamb        Appleton        NY  70/105:M30-34 M# 418   25:55  8:22
  504 Lisa A. Woodard     Alden           NY  11/ 42:F25-29 F#  86   25:55  8:22
  505 Annalea J. Masiello Grand Island    NY  21/ 69:F30-34 F#  87   25:56  8:22
  506 David A. Lawrence   Kenmore         NY  87/141:M35-39 M# 419   25:56  8:22
  507 John A. Buyarski    Amherst         NY  22/ 26:M20-24 M# 420   25:57  8:22
  508 Tom B. Jordening    Depew           NY  71/105:M30-34 M# 421   25:59  8:23
  509 Jennifer Bascom     Milton          ON   5/ 25:F20-24 F#  88   25:59  8:23
  510 Shelly Smith        Buffalo         NY  22/ 69:F30-34 F#  89   25:59  8:23
  511 Francis C. Franklin East Aurora     NY  32/ 54:M25-29 M# 422   25:59  8:23
  512 William T. Jebb     Hamburg         NY  88/141:M35-39 M# 423   25:59  8:23
  513 Adam Kotowski       Amherst         NY  11/ 36:M 1-14 M# 424   25:59  8:23
  514 Stephen J. Graovac  Eden            NY  53/108:M45-49 M# 425   25:59  8:23
  515 Robert Pedley       Youngstown      NY  54/108:M45-49 M# 426   25:59  8:23
  516 Lisa M. Podlucky    Grand Island    NY  23/ 69:F30-34 F#  90   25:59  8:23
  517 Lianna N. Corsini   Grimsby         ON  16/ 38:F15-19 F#  91   26:00  8:23
  518 Laura E. Edsberg    Buffalo         NY  12/ 42:F25-29 F#  92   26:02  8:24
  519 Lynda N. Lemon      Welland         ON   5/ 35:F45-49 F#  93   26:04  8:25
  520 Robert Gradwell     Elma            NY  24/ 54:M50-54 M# 427   26:04  8:25
  521 Jim M. Scott        Wales           NY  82/149:M40-44 M# 428   26:08  8:26
  522 Leo Brisbois        St. Catharines  ON  89/141:M35-39 M# 429   26:08  8:26
  523 Sandra Shorthouse   St. Catharines  ON  11/ 49:F40-44 F#  94   26:10  8:26
  524 Thomas E. Doherty   Amherst         NY   6/ 17:M60-64 M# 430   26:10  8:26
  525 Jack Rooney         Williamsville   NY  55/108:M45-49 M# 431   26:10  8:26
  526 Jim W. Perry        Buffalo         NY  56/108:M45-49 M# 432   26:14  8:28
  527 Peggy Barrett-Walos Lewiston        NY   6/ 35:F45-49 F#  95   26:16  8:28
  528 Michael Marinucci   N. Tonawanda    NY  90/141:M35-39 M# 433   26:16  8:28
  529 Larry Moses         Buffalo         NY  72/105:M30-34 M# 434   26:18  8:29
  530 Jill Sugg           Grand Island    NY  17/ 38:F15-19 F#  96   26:20  8:30
  531 Duane P. Hall       Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 26:M20-24 M# 435   26:21  8:30
  532 Diane M. Monaco     Grand Island    NY   7/ 26:F 1-14 F#  97   26:21  8:30
  533 Stanley J. Prozny   Williamsville   NY  57/108:M45-49 M# 436   26:24  8:31
  534 Audrey Tuin         Dunnville       ON  18/ 38:F15-19 F#  98   26:25  8:31
  535 Amy J. Vigneron     Williamsville   NY  24/ 69:F30-34 F#  99   26:25  8:31
  536 Ben Adams           Williamsville   NY  83/149:M40-44 M# 437   26:26  8:32
  537 Michael P. Faracca  Amherst         NY  91/141:M35-39 M# 438   26:26  8:32
  538 John D. Baiocco     West Seneca     NY  25/ 54:M50-54 M# 439   26:28  8:32
  539 Darell J. McKenrick Hamburg         NY  92/141:M35-39 M# 440   26:29  8:33
  540 Jonathan D. Walton  Buffalo         NY  93/141:M35-39 M# 441   26:29  8:33
  541 Nancy M. Bolduc     N. Tonawanda    NY  14/ 69:F35-39 F# 100   26:30  8:33
  542 Donald J. Sampson   Tonawanda       NY  10/ 23:M55-59 M# 442   26:32  8:34
  543 Michael E. Gasiecki Depew           NY  33/ 54:M25-29 M# 443   26:35  8:35
  544 Richard N. Ippolito Buffalo         NY  58/108:M45-49 M# 444   26:37  8:35
  545 Martin J. Schwab    Orchard Park    NY  26/ 54:M50-54 M# 445   26:38  8:35
  546 Erik M. Wheeler     Crittenden      NY  12/ 36:M 1-14 M# 446   26:38  8:35
  547 J. M. Podlucky      Grand Island    NY  13/ 36:M 1-14 M# 447   26:40  8:36
  548 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY  59/108:M45-49 M# 448   26:42  8:37
  549 William Haslinger   Orchard Park    NY  60/108:M45-49 M# 449   26:42  8:37
  550 Rich Hardoby        Buffalo         NY  84/149:M40-44 M# 450   26:44  8:37
  551 Charlie Lemmex      Burlington      ON  27/ 54:M50-54 M# 451   26:46  8:38
  552 Bill S. May         East Aurora     NY  85/149:M40-44 M# 452   26:48  8:39
  553 David M. Witczak    Buffalo         NY  86/149:M40-44 M# 453   26:51  8:40
  554 Ann H. Spencer      Arcade          NY  12/ 49:F40-44 F# 101   26:51  8:40
  555 Richard S. Latt     Arcade          NY  28/ 54:M50-54 M# 454   26:51  8:40
  556 Daniel Field        East Aurora     NY  14/ 36:M 1-14 M# 455   26:52  8:40
  557 Donald E. Grant     Buffalo         NY  87/149:M40-44 M# 456   26:55  8:41
  558 Harry E. McCrea     Lockport        NY  61/108:M45-49 M# 457   26:55  8:41
  559 Barry Bowslaugh     St. Catharines  ON  94/141:M35-39 M# 458   26:57  8:42
  560 Michelle Desotelle  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  25/ 69:F30-34 F# 102   26:57  8:42
  561 Joe M. Desotelle    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  95/141:M35-39 M# 459   26:59  8:42
  562 Michael P. Wallace  Orchard Park    NY  88/149:M40-44 M# 460   26:59  8:42
  563 Susan V. Nichol     Erie            PA  13/ 42:F25-29 F# 103   27:02  8:43
  564 Joanne L. Dueck     St. Catharines  ON   7/ 35:F45-49 F# 104   27:02  8:43
  565 Chris McCray        Orchard Park    NY  96/141:M35-39 M# 461   27:02  8:43
  566 Jonathan Boyd       Brampton        ON  89/149:M40-44 M# 462   27:04  8:44
  567 Louise A. Williams  Hamilton        ON  14/ 42:F25-29 F# 105   27:05  8:44
  568 Joyce R. Homes      St. Catharines  ON   8/ 35:F45-49 F# 106   27:06  8:45
  569 Kevin J. Kerr       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  90/149:M40-44 M# 463   27:06  8:45
  570 Jerome F. Giglio    Lake View       NY  91/149:M40-44 M# 464   27:06  8:45
  571 Erin E. Stange      Rochester       NY   6/ 25:F20-24 F# 107   27:10  8:46
  572 Conrad Livingstone  St. Catharines  ON  11/ 23:M55-59 M# 465   27:13  8:47
  573 Douglas Whelan      Akron           NY  92/149:M40-44 M# 466   27:14  8:47
  574 Bruce R. Adams      Buffalo         NY  93/149:M40-44 M# 467   27:14  8:47
  575 Kimberly Farinacci  Toronto         ON  15/ 42:F25-29 F# 108   27:15  8:47
  576 Kathleen A. Melling Alden           NY  13/ 49:F40-44 F# 109   27:15  8:47
  577 Joseph C. D'Onofrio Buffalo         NY  62/108:M45-49 M# 468   27:16  8:48
  578 Hugh Spedding       Lockport        NY  63/108:M45-49 M# 469   27:16  8:48
  579 Scott H. Hughes     Lockport        NY  34/ 54:M25-29 M# 470   27:18  8:48
  580 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 69:F35-39 F# 110   27:18  8:48
  581 Lyle P. Schwab II   Buffalo         NY  97/141:M35-39 M# 471   27:19  8:49
  582 David S. Shepard    Buffalo         NY  35/ 54:M25-29 M# 472   27:19  8:49
  583 Paul J. Kereliuk    Hamilton        ON  94/149:M40-44 M# 473   27:21  8:49
  584 Greg Shaver         Dunnville       ON  15/ 36:M 1-14 M# 474   27:23  8:50
  585 Brian J. Kuzon      Williamsville   NY  16/ 36:M 1-14 M# 475   27:23  8:50
  586 Gordon S. Kuzon     Williamsville   NY  95/149:M40-44 M# 476   27:23  8:50
  587 Susan M. Lord       West Seneca     NY  14/ 49:F40-44 F# 111   27:24  8:50
  588 Thomas Flynn        Orchard Park    NY  29/ 54:M50-54 M# 477   27:25  8:51
  589 Otto A. Kuehne      Buffalo         NY  30/ 54:M50-54 M# 478   27:25  8:51
  590 Daniel Dingintti    Hamburg         NY  73/105:M30-34 M# 479   27:27  8:51
  591 Alge Borusas        Hamilton        ON  98/141:M35-39 M# 480   27:28  8:52
  592 James M. Moore      Buffalo         NY  74/105:M30-34 M# 481   27:28  8:52
  593 Robert E. Gallagher Buffalo         NY  64/108:M45-49 M# 482   27:28  8:52
  594 Trish Casillo       Cheektowaga     NY  16/ 69:F35-39 F# 112   27:30  8:52
  595 Matthew T. McGrath  Orchard Park    NY  99/141:M35-39 M# 483   27:34  8:54
  596 L. J. Sweet         Olean           NY  31/ 54:M50-54 M# 484   27:36  8:54
  597 James T. Anderson   St. Catharines  ON   7/ 17:M60-64 M# 485   27:37  8:55
  598 Austin Scaccia II   East Amherst    NY  17/ 36:M 1-14 M# 486   27:38  8:55
  599 Larry DesPres       Niagara Falls   NY 100/141:M35-39 M# 487   27:38  8:55
  600 Nelson R. Motzer    Henrietta       NY  65/108:M45-49 M# 488   27:40  8:55
  601 Frank Tropea        Niagara Falls   ON  36/ 54:M25-29 M# 489   27:40  8:55
  602 Beth E. Cranston    Orchard Park    NY  16/ 42:F25-29 F# 113   27:42  8:56
  603 Bernice J. Thiessen St. Catharines  ON   3/ 17:F50-54 F# 114   27:42  8:56
  604 Sara Banerjee       East Amherst    NY  19/ 38:F15-19 F# 115   27:44  8:57
  605 Abby L. Matthews    East Amherst    NY  20/ 38:F15-19 F# 116   27:44  8:57
  606 Bob M. Wilson       Lockport        NY   4/  8:M65-69 M# 490   27:46  8:57
  607 Andy W. Kochan      Niagara Falls   ON  96/149:M40-44 M# 491   27:46  8:57
  608 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   5/  8:M65-69 M# 492   27:48  8:58
  609 Richard A. Nicol    Alfred          NY  97/149:M40-44 M# 493   27:48  8:58
  610 Barrett Quinby      East Aurora     NY  18/ 36:M 1-14 M# 494   27:49  8:58
  611 Thomas P. Lokey     N. Tonawanda    NY 101/141:M35-39 M# 495   27:50  8:59
  612 Walter A. Kozak     Grimsby         ON 102/141:M35-39 M# 496   27:50  8:59
  613 David L. McDowell   Niagara Falls   ON  66/108:M45-49 M# 497   27:51  8:59
  614 Don Douglas         Niagara Falls   ON  67/108:M45-49 M# 498   27:54  9:00
  615 Gerald J. Wegrzyn   Lackawanna      NY  98/149:M40-44 M# 499   27:54  9:00
  616 Christian Nichol II Williamsville   NY  19/ 36:M 1-14 M# 500   27:55  9:00
  617 Shawn E. Thompson   Amherst         NY  37/ 54:M25-29 M# 501   27:55  9:00
  618 Maurice Charbonneau St. Catharines  ON  99/149:M40-44 M# 502   27:55  9:00
  619 Brian Geitlinger    Blasdell        NY 103/141:M35-39 M# 503   27:56  9:01
  620 George Pendergast   Sanborn         NY  32/ 54:M50-54 M# 504   27:56  9:01
  621 Susan A. Dommell    Kenmore         NY  15/ 49:F40-44 F# 117   27:57  9:01
  622 Donna Ward          Cuba            NY  16/ 49:F40-44 F# 118   27:59  9:02
  623 Kevin S. Evans      Tonawanda       NY  27/ 38:M15-19 M# 505   27:59  9:02
  624 William S. Fish     Franklinville   NY  75/105:M30-34 M# 506   28:00  9:02
  625 Judi A. Silverman   Williamsville   NY  21/ 38:F15-19 F# 119   28:02  9:03
  626 Mike Williams       Colden          NY 104/141:M35-39 M# 507   28:04  9:03
  627 George A. Slawinski Amherst         NY 100/149:M40-44 M# 508   28:08  9:05
  628 Terry L. Klinetob   Medina          NY  38/ 54:M25-29 M# 509   28:08  9:05
  629 Kevin R. Barry      Alden           NY 105/141:M35-39 M# 510   28:08  9:05
  630 William A. DesPres  Matthews        NC  76/105:M30-34 M# 511   28:10  9:05
  631 James Alfiere, Sr.  Lewiston        NY  77/105:M30-34 M# 512   28:10  9:05
  632 Mary Ellen Monafo   Orchard Park    NY  17/ 69:F35-39 F# 120   28:12  9:06
  633 Nick Monafo         Orchard Park    NY 101/149:M40-44 M# 513   28:12  9:06
  634 Patricia A. Sailer  Lake View       NY  26/ 69:F30-34 F# 121   28:15  9:07
  635 William S. Delansky Kenmore         NY  39/ 54:M25-29 M# 514   28:15  9:07
  636 Howard Gartenberg   Amherst         NY 106/141:M35-39 M# 515   28:17  9:07
  637 Steven Marchiano    Buffalo         NY  28/ 38:M15-19 M# 516   28:17  9:07
  638 Thomas R. Zugger    Snyder          NY  78/105:M30-34 M# 517   28:17  9:07
  639 Kevin B. Quinn      Hamburg         NY  40/ 54:M25-29 M# 518   28:20  9:08
  640 Paul X. Johnson     East Aurora     NY  79/105:M30-34 M# 519   28:20  9:08
  641 Douglas C. Myers    Arcade          NY  68/108:M45-49 M# 520   28:20  9:08
  642 Gregory G. Woodrich Hamburg         NY  33/ 54:M50-54 M# 521   28:24  9:10
  643 Art P. Marshall     Tonawanda       NY  34/ 54:M50-54 M# 522   28:25  9:10
  644 Christopher Field   East Aurora     NY  20/ 36:M 1-14 M# 523   28:26  9:10
  645 Norman R. Blumreich Barker          NY  35/ 54:M50-54 M# 524   28:26  9:10
  646 William J. Kaster   West Seneca     NY  36/ 54:M50-54 M# 525   28:27  9:11
  647 Gary Morris-Allen   Amherst         NY 102/149:M40-44 M# 526   28:27  9:11
  648 Meghan Farrell                           8/ 26:F 1-14 F# 122   28:27  9:11
  649 Lisa A. FitzMorris  Buffalo         NY  17/ 42:F25-29 F# 123   28:27  9:11
  650 Charlie D. Timmons  Buffalo         NY 103/149:M40-44 M# 527   28:29  9:11
  651 Stephen Graner      Hamburg         NY  80/105:M30-34 M# 528   28:29  9:11
  652 Laura B. Calabrese  Williamsville   NY   9/ 26:F 1-14 F# 124   28:30  9:12
  653 Meaghan M. Pacer    Williamsville   NY  10/ 26:F 1-14 F# 125   28:30  9:12
  654 Carrie A. Ware      Barker          NY  11/ 26:F 1-14 F# 126   28:32  9:12
  655 Brian C. Buczak     Boston          NY  21/ 36:M 1-14 M# 529   28:32  9:12
  656 Sandra J. Conti     Kenmore         NY  27/ 69:F30-34 F# 127   28:32  9:12
  657 Thomas E. Nader     Tonawanda       NY  81/105:M30-34 M# 530   28:32  9:12
  658 David Davidson      Kenmore         NY 107/141:M35-39 M# 531   28:32  9:12
  659 Donald J. Brown     Williamsville   NY  41/ 54:M25-29 M# 532   28:33  9:13
  660 Richard J. Bojarski East Amherst    NY  69/108:M45-49 M# 533   28:35  9:13
  661 Susan K. Pap        Buffalo         NY  18/ 69:F35-39 F# 128   28:36  9:14
  662 Gabriel Lanteigne   St. Catharines  ON 108/141:M35-39 M# 534   28:37  9:14
  663 James Weimer        Angola          NY  82/105:M30-34 M# 535   28:38  9:14
  664 Michael F. Remigio  Tonawanda       NY 109/141:M35-39 M# 536   28:39  9:15
  665 Colleen E. Bonner   Orchard Park    NY   7/ 25:F20-24 F# 129   28:40  9:15
  666 Brian M. Bonner     Orchard Park    NY  22/ 36:M 1-14 M# 537   28:41  9:15
  667 Becky Hinton        Thorold         ON  12/ 26:F 1-14 F# 130   28:41  9:15
  668 Katherine Fehervari Buffalo         NY  28/ 69:F30-34 F# 131   28:41  9:15
  669 Sarah K. Calabrese  Williamsville   NY  13/ 26:F 1-14 F# 132   28:42  9:15
  670 James A. Buell, Jr. Alden           NY  23/ 36:M 1-14 M# 538   28:42  9:15
  671 William McDonnell   Hamburg         NY  83/105:M30-34 M# 539   28:44  9:16
  672 Thomas C. Koppmann  Buffalo         NY  42/ 54:M25-29 M# 540   28:44  9:16
  673 Kimberly A. Crooks  Kenmore         NY  29/ 69:F30-34 F# 133   28:48  9:17
  674 Larry H. Field      East Aurora     NY 104/149:M40-44 M# 541   28:50  9:18
  675 Mark H. Michalek    Buffalo         NY 110/141:M35-39 M# 542   28:51  9:18
  676 Lindsey A. Sterner  Alden           NY  14/ 26:F 1-14 F# 134   28:51  9:18
  677 Clarence Washington Buffalo         NY 105/149:M40-44 M# 543   28:51  9:18
  678 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   8/ 17:M60-64 M# 544   28:51  9:18
  679 Melissa A. Hoffmann Lockport        NY  19/ 69:F35-39 F# 135   28:51  9:18
  680 Martha J. Donnelly  Grand Island    NY  17/ 49:F40-44 F# 136   28:51  9:18
  681 Steve Lamantia      Buffalo         NY  37/ 54:M50-54 M# 545   28:53  9:19
  682 Joseph C. Wilkinson Elma            NY  38/ 54:M50-54 M# 546   28:55  9:20
  683 John Pares          Little Valley   NY  70/108:M45-49 M# 547   28:56  9:20
  684 John Jastrzab       N. Tonawanda    NY  43/ 54:M25-29 M# 548   28:57  9:20
  685 Michael J. Galdys   N. Tonawanda    NY  29/ 38:M15-19 M# 549   28:58  9:21
  686 Michael Sisti       Cheektowaga     NY 111/141:M35-39 M# 550   28:59  9:21
  687 Rachael E. Walter   Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 42:F25-29 F# 137   28:59  9:21
  688 William Pichcuskie  Niagara Falls   NY 112/141:M35-39 M# 551   28:59  9:21
  689 Michael F. Kennedy  Snyder          NY  71/108:M45-49 M# 552   29:00  9:21
  690 Patrick M. Walters  Tonawanda       NY  44/ 54:M25-29 M# 553   29:02  9:22
  691 Lawrence E. Christ  Orchard Park    NY 113/141:M35-39 M# 554   29:04  9:23
  692 Thomas Lewandowski  Sloan           NY 106/149:M40-44 M# 555   29:04  9:23
  693 Barbara J. Laurens  St. Catharines  ON  20/ 69:F35-39 F# 138   29:06  9:23
  694 Brian R. McKie      Grand Island    NY  72/108:M45-49 M# 556   29:07  9:24
  695 William R. Tixier   Grand Island    NY  84/105:M30-34 M# 557   29:07  9:24
  696 Tim J. Peck         Cheektowaga     NY 114/141:M35-39 M# 558   29:10  9:25
  697 Denise M. Comeaux   Alden           NY  21/ 69:F35-39 F# 139   29:11  9:25
  698 Kevin M. Curthoys   Buffalo         NY  73/108:M45-49 M# 559   29:13  9:25
  699 Thomas Flynn        East Aurora     NY  45/ 54:M25-29 M# 560   29:13  9:25
  700 Rhonda A. Carlone   Orchard Park    NY  19/ 42:F25-29 F# 140   29:14  9:26
  701 Mark Carroll        East Aurora     NY 107/149:M40-44 M# 561   29:14  9:26
  702 Kathleen Gregoire   Hamburg         NY  30/ 69:F30-34 F# 141   29:15  9:26
  703 Randall Piech       St. Catharines  ON  85/105:M30-34 M# 562   29:15  9:26
  704 Elizabeth Rittling  Buffalo         NY   8/ 25:F20-24 F# 142   29:16  9:26
  705 Robert Gabriel      Thorold         ON 115/141:M35-39 M# 563   29:16  9:26
  706 Paulette D. Morein  Dunkirk         NY  22/ 69:F35-39 F# 143   29:17  9:27
  707 Jennifer Harrington Clarence Center NY  20/ 42:F25-29 F# 144   29:17  9:27
  708 Andrew Franklin     N. Tonawanda    NY  24/ 26:M20-24 M# 564   29:18  9:27
  709 Dennis R. Taylor    Youngstown      NY  39/ 54:M50-54 M# 565   29:18  9:27
  710 Jason E. Churchill  Richmond Hill   ON  46/ 54:M25-29 M# 566   29:19  9:27
  711 Nancy Macelli       Richmond Hill   ON  21/ 42:F25-29 F# 145   29:19  9:27
  712 Linda M. Gallagher  Lockport        NY  31/ 69:F30-34 F# 146   29:20  9:28
  713 Molly L. Mix        Buffalo         NY  22/ 42:F25-29 F# 147   29:20  9:28
  714 Michael Rudzinski   Buffalo         NY 108/149:M40-44 M# 567   29:22  9:28
  715 Timothy R. Shaner   Williamsville   NY 116/141:M35-39 M# 568   29:22  9:28
  716 Sharon E. Mead      Hamburg         NY  23/ 69:F35-39 F# 148   29:22  9:28
  717 Michele Conroy      Buffalo         NY  23/ 42:F25-29 F# 149   29:24  9:29
  718 Laura Hinton        Thorold         ON  15/ 26:F 1-14 F# 150   29:24  9:29
  719 Susan J. Ketzer     Colden          NY  18/ 49:F40-44 F# 151   29:24  9:29
  720 T. Todd Lemmiksoo   Eden            NY  74/108:M45-49 M# 569   29:25  9:29
  721 George J. Lasky     Tonawanda       NY 109/149:M40-44 M# 570   29:25  9:29
  722 Paul E. Lepo        Buffalo         NY 117/141:M35-39 M# 571   29:26  9:30
  723 Maria J. Zwack      Buffalo         NY  24/ 69:F35-39 F# 152   29:26  9:30
  724 Marybeth Sodini     Buffalo         NY  24/ 42:F25-29 F# 153   29:26  9:30
  725 Jennifer Jeffries   Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 25:F20-24 F# 154   29:27  9:30
  726 John M. Senneff     Tonawanda       NY   6/  8:M65-69 M# 572   29:27  9:30
  727 Timothy C. Nolan    Buffalo         NY  86/105:M30-34 M# 573   29:30  9:31
  728 Timothy M. Muldoon  Buffalo         NY  87/105:M30-34 M# 574   29:30  9:31
  729 Paran Pordell       East Amherst    NY  10/ 25:F20-24 F# 155   29:31  9:31
  730 Doug J. Bailey      Grand Island    NY 118/141:M35-39 M# 575   29:32  9:32
  731 Sara L. Bailey      Grand Island    NY  16/ 26:F 1-14 F# 156   29:33  9:32
  732 Daniel J. Aitken    St. Catharines  ON  24/ 36:M 1-14 M# 576   29:33  9:32
  733 Tracy R. Sigrist    Clarence Center NY 119/141:M35-39 M# 577   29:33  9:32
  734 Patricia Hambridge  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  19/ 49:F40-44 F# 157   29:34  9:32
  735 Jim T. Phelan       Kenmore         NY 120/141:M35-39 M# 578   29:34  9:32
  736 Nancy Jemison       Hamburg         NY  25/ 69:F35-39 F# 158   29:35  9:33
  737 Brian Lewandowski   East Aurora     NY 121/141:M35-39 M# 579   29:35  9:33
  738 Stephanie L. Galdys N. Tonawanda    NY  20/ 49:F40-44 F# 159   29:36  9:33
  739 J. A. Chamberlain   Amherst         NY  25/ 42:F25-29 F# 160   29:39  9:34
  740 James Chamberlain   Grand Island    NY  12/ 23:M55-59 M# 580   29:39  9:34
  741 Len J. Uglesich     Cheektowaga     NY  13/ 23:M55-59 M# 581   29:39  9:34
  742 Jeffrey Chamberlain Grand Island    NY  47/ 54:M25-29 M# 582   29:40  9:34
  743 Edna E. Hyer        South Wales     NY   1/  3:F55-59 F# 161   29:40  9:34
  744 Gay Morrison        Beamsville      ON  21/ 49:F40-44 F# 162   29:42  9:35
  745 Gail Allen          Lancaster       NY  26/ 69:F35-39 F# 163   29:42  9:35
  746 Joseph W. Giessert  Grand Island    NY 110/149:M40-44 M# 583   29:44  9:35
  747 Allison J. Farrell  Tonawanda       NY  22/ 38:F15-19 F# 164   29:44  9:35
  748 Margaret T. Burke   Buffalo         NY  22/ 49:F40-44 F# 165   29:46  9:36
  749 Tom Barnes          Buffalo         NY  75/108:M45-49 M# 584   29:46  9:36
  750 Robert R. Culm      West Seneca     NY  76/108:M45-49 M# 585   29:47  9:36
  751 Sheri A. Cooney     Grand Island    NY  32/ 69:F30-34 F# 166   29:47  9:36
  752 Joanne R. Podlucky  Grand Island    NY  27/ 69:F35-39 F# 167   29:47  9:36
  753 Mark R. Furman      Brocton         NY  25/ 36:M 1-14 M# 586   29:47  9:36
  754 Donald E. Meek      Williamsville   NY   9/ 17:M60-64 M# 587   29:47  9:36
  755 Neil Clark          Ancaster        ON 111/149:M40-44 M# 588   29:47  9:36
  756 Denise Carriere     Bramalea        ON  11/ 25:F20-24 F# 168   29:48  9:37
  757 Judi K. Megarity    St. Catharines  ON  26/ 42:F25-29 F# 169   29:50  9:37
  758 Thomas L. McIntyre  N. Tonawanda    NY  77/108:M45-49 M# 589   29:52  9:38
  759 Judith A. Sixt      Buffalo         NY  27/ 42:F25-29 F# 170   29:52  9:38
  760 Bruce A. Kaiser     Grand Island    NY 112/149:M40-44 M# 590   29:54  9:39
  761 Thomas R. Higgin    Tonawanda       NY  78/108:M45-49 M# 591   29:54  9:39
  762 D. Fermoile-McAvoy  Lockport        NY  28/ 69:F35-39 F# 171   29:56  9:39
  763 Joseph W. Keefe     Buffalo         NY  79/108:M45-49 M# 592   29:56  9:39
  764 Brian M. Monaco     Grand Island    NY  26/ 36:M 1-14 M# 593   30:00  9:41
  765 Michael A. Monaco   Grand Island    NY 122/141:M35-39 M# 594   30:01  9:41
  766 Kevin M. Trietley   Buffalo         NY  25/ 26:M20-24 M# 595   30:01  9:41
  767 Cynthia Woods       Kenmore         NY  23/ 49:F40-44 F# 172   30:01  9:41
  768 Robert E. Klier     Colden          NY  40/ 54:M50-54 M# 596   30:02  9:41
  769 Robert Trimper      N. Tonawanda    NY 123/141:M35-39 M# 597   30:03  9:42
  770 Trisha L. Powers    Erie            PA  12/ 25:F20-24 F# 173   30:04  9:42
  771 David J. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  10/ 17:M60-64 M# 598   30:04  9:42
  772 Paul Andrews        Waterdown       ON 124/141:M35-39 M# 599   30:06  9:43
  773 Austin S. Scaccia   East Amherst    NY 113/149:M40-44 M# 600   30:06  9:43
  774 Robert F. Holway    Tonawanda       NY  14/ 23:M55-59 M# 601   30:07  9:43
  775 Cynthia A. Holway   Tonawanda       NY  33/ 69:F30-34 F# 174   30:07  9:43
  776 Curtis A. Fisher    Tonawanda       NY  30/ 38:M15-19 M# 602   30:08  9:43
  777 Neil R. Dengler     Buffalo         NY  31/ 38:M15-19 M# 603   30:08  9:43
  778 Paul Holway         Grand Island    NY  15/ 23:M55-59 M# 604   30:09  9:44
  779 Lynn M. Czerminski  East Aurora     NY  34/ 69:F30-34 F# 175   30:10  9:44
  780 Elisabeth Teunis    Niagara Falls   ON   9/ 35:F45-49 F# 176   30:10  9:44
  781 Gregory J. Fisher   Tonawanda       NY 125/141:M35-39 M# 605   30:10  9:44
  782 Nancy M. Smith      Port Robinson   ON  29/ 69:F35-39 F# 177   30:12  9:45
  783 Michael S. Gold     Williamsville   NY  88/105:M30-34 M# 606   30:12  9:45
  784 Alan Clement        Niagara Falls   ON  80/108:M45-49 M# 607   30:12  9:45
  785 Heather S. Cummings Lyndonville     NY  23/ 38:F15-19 F# 178   30:12  9:45
  786 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  24/ 49:F40-44 F# 179   30:12  9:45
  787 Sheila T. Jakubiak  Olean           NY  28/ 42:F25-29 F# 180   30:13  9:45
  788 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY 126/141:M35-39 M# 608   30:13  9:45
  789 Noel F. Smith       St. Catharines  ON  10/ 35:F45-49 F# 181   30:13  9:45
  790 Thom Biskup         Cheektowaga     NY 114/149:M40-44 M# 609   30:13  9:45
  791 L. Pignataro, Jr.   Depew           NY  89/105:M30-34 M# 610   30:13  9:45
  792 Robert E. Hulse     Tonawanda       NY  90/105:M30-34 M# 611   30:13  9:45
  793 Gene Donner         East Aurora     NY  11/ 17:M60-64 M# 612   30:14  9:45
  794 David J. Woelfling  Hamburg         NY 115/149:M40-44 M# 613   30:15  9:45
  795 David M. Zawierucha Hamburg         NY 116/149:M40-44 M# 614   30:16  9:46
  796 Mrene E. Corra      Getzville       NY  13/ 25:F20-24 F# 182   30:16  9:46
  797 Michael J. Morris   Tonawanda       NY  32/ 38:M15-19 M# 615   30:20  9:47
  798 Ann B. Gademsky     Tonawanda       NY  35/ 69:F30-34 F# 183   30:20  9:47
  799 David Powers        Williamsville   NY  81/108:M45-49 M# 616   30:20  9:47
  800 Bruce Rogala        Erie            PA 117/149:M40-44 M# 617   30:21  9:47
  801 Richard Andrews     Ancaster        ON 118/149:M40-44 M# 618   30:21  9:47
  802 Robert J. Tatu      Buffalo         NY 127/141:M35-39 M# 619   30:22  9:48
  803 Julie A. Fabin      Kenmore         NY  24/ 38:F15-19 F# 184   30:22  9:48
  804 Craig W. Hoover     N. Tonawanda    NY  91/105:M30-34 M# 620   30:22  9:48
  805 Mary Lou Schlia     Tonawanda       NY  36/ 69:F30-34 F# 185   30:22  9:48
  806 Fran A. Rowe        Niagara Falls   NY   4/ 17:F50-54 F# 186   30:24  9:48
  807 Linda L. Morgan     Buffalo         NY  37/ 69:F30-34 F# 187   30:24  9:48
  808 Peggy A. Potapczyk  Niagara Falls   ON  25/ 49:F40-44 F# 188   30:25  9:49
  809 Judith F. Waterman  Fredonia        NY   5/ 17:F50-54 F# 189   30:26  9:49
  810 Sylvia R. Amendolea Tonawanda       NY  11/ 35:F45-49 F# 190   30:26  9:49
  811 Daniel Waldeck      Kenmore         NY  82/108:M45-49 M# 621   30:26  9:49
  812 Glenn F. Hurst      Getzville       NY  16/ 23:M55-59 M# 622   30:26  9:49
  813 Suzanne McCollum    Caledonia       ON  26/ 49:F40-44 F# 191   30:26  9:49
  814 Alana Starosielec   Orchard Park    NY  17/ 26:F 1-14 F# 192   30:27  9:49
  815 Deanne R. Plonka    Buffalo         NY  29/ 42:F25-29 F# 193   30:27  9:49
  816 Cheryl A. Smith     Buffalo         NY  30/ 42:F25-29 F# 194   30:27  9:49
  817 Chris E. Domes      Olean           NY  92/105:M30-34 M# 623   30:27  9:49
  818 Mary M. Gelen       Olean           NY  30/ 69:F35-39 F# 195   30:27  9:49
  819 Rick B. Gunn        Buffalo         NY  93/105:M30-34 M# 624   30:27  9:49
  820 Robert Lubelski     N. Tonawanda    NY  41/ 54:M50-54 M# 625   30:27  9:49
  821 Jessica L. Swanson  Alden           NY  18/ 26:F 1-14 F# 196   30:28  9:50
  822 Edward J. Pawenski  Getzville       NY 128/141:M35-39 M# 626   30:28  9:50
  823 Suzanne M. Schmitt  Alden           NY  25/ 38:F15-19 F# 197   30:28  9:50
  824 Scott R. Barkstrom  Buffalo         NY  94/105:M30-34 M# 627   30:28  9:50
  825 Mary C. LeClair     Buffalo         NY  31/ 42:F25-29 F# 198   30:28  9:50
  826 Michael J. Hoplight Niagara Falls   NY  83/108:M45-49 M# 628   30:30  9:50
  827 Ed Hackbush         Buffalo         NY  17/ 23:M55-59 M# 629   30:30  9:50
  828 Maureen Aitken      St. Catharines  ON  38/ 69:F30-34 F# 199   30:32  9:51
  829 Patrick J. Mudd     Tonawanda       NY  84/108:M45-49 M# 630   30:32  9:51
  830 Jack Brown          Lake View       NY 119/149:M40-44 M# 631   30:33  9:51
  831 Kathryn Sokolowski  Amherst         NY  27/ 49:F40-44 F# 200   30:33  9:51
  832 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY  85/108:M45-49 M# 632   30:34  9:52
  833 John P. Schlant     Kenmore         NY  18/ 23:M55-59 M# 633   30:35  9:52
  834 Mary L. Nolan       Buffalo         NY  39/ 69:F30-34 F# 201   30:36  9:52
  835 Cameron A. Workman  Buffalo         NY  95/105:M30-34 M# 634   30:37  9:53
  836 John M. Hughes      Allegany        NY  86/108:M45-49 M# 635   30:39  9:53
  837 Martin Harrington   Orchard Park    NY 120/149:M40-44 M# 636   30:40  9:54
  838 Ross Jarrett        Hamilton        ON  87/108:M45-49 M# 637   30:41  9:54
  839 James E. Suminski   Buffalo         NY 129/141:M35-39 M# 638   30:41  9:54
  840 Beverly Chin        Orchard Park    NY  31/ 69:F35-39 F# 202   30:41  9:54
  841 John B. Rudd        Orchard Park    NY 130/141:M35-39 M# 639   30:42  9:54
  842 James G. Wood       Dunnville       ON  27/ 36:M 1-14 M# 640   30:43  9:55
  843 Todd P. Lehmann     East Aurora     NY 131/141:M35-39 M# 641   30:44  9:55
  844 Joanne Kois         Alden           NY  12/ 35:F45-49 F# 203   30:45  9:55
  845 Cynthia T. Foley    East Aurora     NY  32/ 69:F35-39 F# 204   30:45  9:55
  846 Dana T. Ruettimann  East Aurora     NY  19/ 26:F 1-14 F# 205   30:45  9:55
  847 Larry Reade         Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 17:M60-64 M# 642   30:46  9:55
  848 Martin T. Hoffman   Glenwood        NY  88/108:M45-49 M# 643   30:47  9:56
  849 Maura J. Gilsinan   Medina          NY  20/ 26:F 1-14 F# 206   30:48  9:56
  850 Deanne Rosenberg    Appleton        NY  26/ 38:F15-19 F# 207   30:48  9:56
  851 John W. Rosenberg   Appleton        NY 121/149:M40-44 M# 644   30:49  9:56
  852 L. W. Weingartner   Rochester       NY 122/149:M40-44 M# 645   30:49  9:56
  853 Joan M. Fridmann    Williamsville   NY  13/ 35:F45-49 F# 208   30:50  9:57
  854 Gene D. Piekarski   Niagara Falls   NY  19/ 23:M55-59 M# 646   30:51  9:57
  855 Mark Stambach       Buffalo         NY 123/149:M40-44 M# 647   30:51  9:57
  856 Michael P. Milovich Buffalo         NY 132/141:M35-39 M# 648   30:52  9:57
  857 Karen B. Czora      Buffalo         NY  40/ 69:F30-34 F# 209   30:52  9:57
  858 Alvin C. McDowell   Buffalo         NY 124/149:M40-44 M# 649   30:52  9:57
  859 Sherril A. Wilson   St. Catharines  ON  41/ 69:F30-34 F# 210   30:53  9:58
  860 Eduard H. Kamphuis  Lewiston        NY 125/149:M40-44 M# 650   30:53  9:58
  861 Larry McKee         Williamsville   NY  89/108:M45-49 M# 651   30:55  9:58
  862 John G. Simonian    Tonawanda       NY 126/149:M40-44 M# 652   30:57  9:59
  863 Leonard J. Socha    N. Tonawanda    NY  42/ 54:M50-54 M# 653   30:58  9:59
  864 Joanne M. Booth     East Amherst    NY  28/ 49:F40-44 F# 211   30:58  9:59
  865 Barbara A. Finn     Buffalo         NY  33/ 69:F35-39 F# 212   30:59 10:00
  866 Thomas Finn         Buffalo         NY 127/149:M40-44 M# 654   30:59 10:00
  867 Mervyn R. Cater     Burlington      ON  20/ 23:M55-59 M# 655   31:00 10:00
  868 Steven Frahm        Grand Island    NY 128/149:M40-44 M# 656   31:02 10:01
  869 William T. Kossler  Snyder          NY  90/108:M45-49 M# 657   31:03 10:01
  870 Nathan Gibson       East Aurora     NY  33/ 38:M15-19 M# 658   31:07 10:02
  871 Margaret Armstrong  Fort Erie       ON   2/  3:F55-59 F# 213   31:08 10:03
  872 Camille Manning     Attica          NY  14/ 35:F45-49 F# 214   31:11 10:04
  873 Willard H. Rice     Niagara Falls   NY 129/149:M40-44 M# 659   31:13 10:04
  874 K. M. Noble-Fraley  Erie            PA  29/ 49:F40-44 F# 215   31:14 10:05
  875 James Zadora        Hamburg         NY 130/149:M40-44 M# 660   31:14 10:05
  876 Ian D. Burns        St. Catharines  ON 131/149:M40-44 M# 661   31:15 10:05
  877 Lea M. Bertolino    Youngstown      NY  42/ 69:F30-34 F# 216   31:15 10:05
  878 Joanne Languay      Hamilton        ON  32/ 42:F25-29 F# 217   31:16 10:05
  879 Nanci-Jane Stringer Hamilton        ON  43/ 69:F30-34 F# 218   31:17 10:05
  880 Deborah L. Keenan   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  44/ 69:F30-34 F# 219   31:17 10:05
  881 Karen L. Wodarczak  Buffalo         NY  45/ 69:F30-34 F# 220   31:18 10:06
  882 Pat A. Hoover       Hamilton        ON  46/ 69:F30-34 F# 221   31:20 10:06
  883 Donna M. Carr       Buffalo         NY  34/ 69:F35-39 F# 222   31:21 10:07
  884 Susan H. Packard    Tonawanda       NY  35/ 69:F35-39 F# 223   31:21 10:07
  885 William D. Gandley  Niagara Falls   NY  43/ 54:M50-54 M# 662   31:23 10:07
  886 Kyle Costello       Snyder          NY  28/ 36:M 1-14 M# 663   31:24 10:08
  887 Carl Costello       Snyder          NY  91/108:M45-49 M# 664   31:25 10:08
  888 Maria A. Zebrowski  Buffalo         NY  47/ 69:F30-34 F# 224   31:25 10:08
  889 Rosanne T. Dee      Buffalo         NY  30/ 49:F40-44 F# 225   31:26 10:08
  890 Jim G. Graham       Tonawanda       NY  44/ 54:M50-54 M# 665   31:28 10:09
  891 Luanne Babel        Niagara Falls   ON  36/ 69:F35-39 F# 226   31:29 10:09
  892 Sherrill A. Quinn   Buffalo         NY  37/ 69:F35-39 F# 227   31:30 10:10
  893 Denise Crawford     Buffalo         NY  38/ 69:F35-39 F# 228   31:30 10:10
  894 Kristy Brown        Batavia         NY  21/ 26:F 1-14 F# 229   31:32 10:10
  895 Anne M. Bourget     Williamsville   NY  27/ 38:F15-19 F# 230   31:34 10:11
  896 Michele M. Laney    Lancaster       NY  48/ 69:F30-34 F# 231   31:35 10:11
  897 Karen W. Brown      Batavia         NY  39/ 69:F35-39 F# 232   31:36 10:12
  898 Jennifer S. Remmes  Grand Island    NY  28/ 38:F15-19 F# 233   31:41 10:13
  899 Margaret A. Libby   Wilson          NY  40/ 69:F35-39 F# 234   31:41 10:13
  900 Marcia A. Oleksy    Cheektowaga     NY  41/ 69:F35-39 F# 235   31:46 10:15
  901 Lynn Thomson        Lockport        NY  49/ 69:F30-34 F# 236   31:46 10:15
  902 Jodi L. Valvo       Marilla         NY  29/ 38:F15-19 F# 237   31:46 10:15
  903 Susan Dowd          Buffalo         NY  42/ 69:F35-39 F# 238   31:47 10:15
  904 Paul V. Mansell     Hamburg         NY  45/ 54:M50-54 M# 666   31:48 10:15
  905 Lisa P. Hess        Amherst         NY  50/ 69:F30-34 F# 239   31:48 10:15
  906 Jill M. Schwandt    Buffalo         NY  14/ 25:F20-24 F# 240   31:48 10:15
  907 Bess Kregal         Buffalo         NY  43/ 69:F35-39 F# 241   31:49 10:16
  908 Stephen Coe         Niagara Falls   ON  26/ 26:M20-24 M# 667   31:49 10:16
  909 Jennifer McDowell   Niagara Falls   ON  15/ 25:F20-24 F# 242   31:49 10:16
  910 Herbert Nikisch     Cheektowaga     NY  96/105:M30-34 M# 668   31:49 10:16
  911 Jack E. Wallace     St. Catharines  ON  92/108:M45-49 M# 669   31:52 10:17
  912 Claudia Lawless     Franklinville   NY  44/ 69:F35-39 F# 243   31:52 10:17
  913 John D. Grech       Hamburg         NY  93/108:M45-49 M# 670   31:54 10:17
  914 David I. Parfitt    Hamburg         NY  34/ 38:M15-19 M# 671   31:54 10:17
  915 Robert F. Bauer     Niagara Falls   NY 133/141:M35-39 M# 672   31:56 10:18
  916 Steven R. Niemiec   N. Tonawanda    NY  48/ 54:M25-29 M# 673   31:57 10:18
  917 Ashley E. Sigrist   Clarence Center NY  30/ 38:F15-19 F# 244   31:58 10:19
  918 Glyn R. Rothwell    St. Catharines  ON 132/149:M40-44 M# 674   31:58 10:19
  919 Rick Southon        St. Catharines  ON 133/149:M40-44 M# 675   31:58 10:19
  920 Faye Loverman       St. Catharines  ON  15/ 35:F45-49 F# 245   31:59 10:19
  921 Michelle Cohen      Kenmore         NY  33/ 42:F25-29 F# 246   32:00 10:19
  922 Kathy E. Sweet      Lancaster       NY  31/ 49:F40-44 F# 247   32:00 10:19
  923 Jill Freidman       Buffalo         NY  22/ 26:F 1-14 F# 248   32:01 10:20
  924 James M. Harry      Lockport        NY  49/ 54:M25-29 M# 676   32:01 10:20
  925 David Sugg          Grand Island    NY 134/149:M40-44 M# 677   32:01 10:20
  926 Dorene F. Knight    Caledonia       ON   6/ 17:F50-54 F# 249   32:01 10:20
  927 Pete M. Plinke      Amherst         NY  50/ 54:M25-29 M# 678   32:01 10:20
  928 Nicole L. Ausman    Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 38:F15-19 F# 250   32:01 10:20
  929 James R. Buczkowski Lockport        NY 134/141:M35-39 M# 679   32:02 10:20
  930 Daniel P. Seeber    Kenmore         NY  51/ 54:M25-29 M# 680   32:03 10:20
  931 Albert Gold         Williamsville   NY  13/ 17:M60-64 M# 681   32:03 10:20
  932 Randy A. Carlson    Kenmore         NY 135/141:M35-39 M# 682   32:03 10:20
  933 Colleen M. Main     Amherst         NY  34/ 42:F25-29 F# 251   32:03 10:20
  934 Gerard Florio       Buffalo         NY  97/105:M30-34 M# 683   32:04 10:21
  935 Teri L. Sheldon     Hamburg         NY  51/ 69:F30-34 F# 252   32:05 10:21
  936 Timothy J. McMorrow Buffalo         NY  98/105:M30-34 M# 684   32:05 10:21
  937 James Buell         Alden           NY 135/149:M40-44 M# 685   32:05 10:21
  938 Edith Malizia       Williamsville   NY   3/  3:F55-59 F# 253   32:05 10:21
  939 John J. Grandits    Snyder          NY  46/ 54:M50-54 M# 686   32:05 10:21
  940 Michael Moran       East Amherst    NY  21/ 23:M55-59 M# 687   32:05 10:21
  941 Karen J. Morgan     St. Catharines  ON  32/ 49:F40-44 F# 254   32:05 10:21
  942 Kelli K. Proietti   Niagara Falls   NY  32/ 38:F15-19 F# 255   32:06 10:21
  943 Joseph A. Proietti  Niagara Falls   NY 136/149:M40-44 M# 688   32:06 10:21
  944 Steve R. Barker     St. Catharines  ON 137/149:M40-44 M# 689   32:07 10:22
  945 Nancy Gradwell      Elma            NY  45/ 69:F35-39 F# 256   32:07 10:22
  946 Douglas Morrison    Beamsville      ON  94/108:M45-49 M# 690   32:07 10:22
  947 Michael K. Perry    Niagara Falls   NY  99/105:M30-34 M# 691   32:08 10:22
  948 Joanne Marconi      Thorold         ON  35/ 42:F25-29 F# 257   32:08 10:22
  949 Philip M. Gray      Buffalo         NY  95/108:M45-49 M# 692   32:08 10:22
  950 Duane O. Milette    Buffalo         NY 136/141:M35-39 M# 693   32:09 10:22
  951 Diane Lipp          Grand Island    NY  52/ 69:F30-34 F# 258   32:10 10:23
  952 Tony Kempa          Colden          NY  96/108:M45-49 M# 694   32:12 10:23
  953 Donna M. Kempa      Colden          NY  53/ 69:F30-34 F# 259   32:12 10:23
  954 Sherry Sylvester    Middleport      NY  46/ 69:F35-39 F# 260   32:12 10:23
  955 Ellen Grant Bishop  Buffalo         NY  33/ 49:F40-44 F# 261   32:13 10:24
  956 George R. Homola    Buffalo         NY  97/108:M45-49 M# 695   32:13 10:24
  957 Carl N. Remmes      Grand Island    NY 138/149:M40-44 M# 696   32:14 10:24
  958 Jeanne Remmes       Grand Island    NY  34/ 49:F40-44 F# 262   32:14 10:24
  959 Linda E. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  35/ 49:F40-44 F# 263   32:14 10:24
  960 Judy Carroll        Clarence Center NY  36/ 49:F40-44 F# 264   32:17 10:25
  961 Paul Will           Snyder          NY  98/108:M45-49 M# 697   32:19 10:25
  962 Don Gilden          Amherst         NY  14/ 17:M60-64 M# 698   32:22 10:26
  963 Tania M. Antonyshyn Welland         ON   7/ 17:F50-54 F# 265   32:24 10:27
  964 Tim Williamson      Utopia          ON  29/ 36:M 1-14 M# 699   32:25 10:27
  965 William J. Gorman   West Seneca     NY  15/ 17:M60-64 M# 700   32:26 10:28
  966 Robert Gibson       East Aurora     NY  99/108:M45-49 M# 701   32:27 10:28
  967 Ben Gibson          East Aurora     NY  30/ 36:M 1-14 M# 702   32:28 10:28
  968 Susan M. Pernick    Orchard Park    NY  47/ 69:F35-39 F# 266   32:28 10:28
  969 Charles Webb        Buffalo         NY 100/105:M30-34 M# 703   32:29 10:29
  970 Joseph Navarra      Buffalo         NY  52/ 54:M25-29 M# 704   32:29 10:29
  971 Anthony F. Parisi   Hamburg         NY 137/141:M35-39 M# 705   32:30 10:29
  972 Gary W. Siarkowski  Buffalo         NY 139/149:M40-44 M# 706   32:30 10:29
  973 Lee Kanner          Yorkshire       NY  37/ 49:F40-44 F# 267   32:31 10:29
  974 Stephanie Bullers   Lockport        NY  48/ 69:F35-39 F# 268   32:31 10:29
  975 Susan Wilson        Delevan         NY  49/ 69:F35-39 F# 269   32:32 10:30
  976 Dan W. Miller       Batavia         NY 138/141:M35-39 M# 707   32:33 10:30
  977 Babbidean U. Huber  Amherst         NY   8/ 17:F50-54 F# 270   32:33 10:30
  978 Patty Jackson       Buffalo         NY  50/ 69:F35-39 F# 271   32:37 10:31
  979 Allen J. Ciolek     Lackawanna      NY 139/141:M35-39 M# 708   32:40 10:32
  980 Kristen E. LePosa   Elma            NY  33/ 38:F15-19 F# 272   32:40 10:32
  981 Donald L. Sipes     N. Tonawanda    NY 100/108:M45-49 M# 709   32:41 10:33
  982 Carol A. Dillenburg Forestville     NY  16/ 35:F45-49 F# 273   32:42 10:33
  983 Kerry A. Stahl      Alden           NY  16/ 25:F20-24 F# 274   32:42 10:33
  984 Cheryl Marconi      Thorold         ON  36/ 42:F25-29 F# 275   32:42 10:33
  985 James Schrimmel     Tonawanda       NY  53/ 54:M25-29 M# 710   32:43 10:33
  986 Margaret L. Brady   Buffalo         NY  51/ 69:F35-39 F# 276   32:43 10:33
  987 Kathleen Potter     St. Catharines  ON  17/ 35:F45-49 F# 277   32:44 10:34
  988 Robert E. Stevens   Hamburg         NY  47/ 54:M50-54 M# 711   32:45 10:34
  989 Francis Battaglia   Buffalo         NY  48/ 54:M50-54 M# 712   32:45 10:34
  990 Carol M. Tixier     Grand Island    NY  54/ 69:F30-34 F# 278   32:46 10:34
  991 Robert W. Swanson   Alden           NY 101/108:M45-49 M# 713   32:47 10:35
  992 Kerry E. Weaver     St. Catharines  ON  52/ 69:F35-39 F# 279   32:50 10:35
  993 Sarah A. Goss       Grand Island    NY  34/ 38:F15-19 F# 280   32:50 10:35
  994 Gail M. Giessert    Grand Island    NY  35/ 38:F15-19 F# 281   32:50 10:35
  995 Karen M. Blake      Williamsville   NY  53/ 69:F35-39 F# 282   32:51 10:36
  996 Scott Riester       Buffalo         NY  31/ 36:M 1-14 M# 714   32:51 10:36
  997 Robert Gould        Wellesley Twsp  ON 101/105:M30-34 M# 715   32:52 10:36
  998 Shelley Howes       Cambridge       ON  37/ 42:F25-29 F# 283   32:52 10:36
  999 Beverley I. Green   Mississauga     ON   9/ 17:F50-54 F# 284   32:53 10:36
 1000 Jeanne W. Childs    Buffalo         NY  18/ 35:F45-49 F# 285   32:54 10:37
 1001 Patrick McPherson   Utopia          ON  35/ 38:M15-19 M# 716   33:06 10:41
 1002 Colleen M. Kreuz    Getzville       NY  55/ 69:F30-34 F# 286   33:09 10:42
 1003 Susan Novotny       Williamsville   NY  38/ 42:F25-29 F# 287   33:16 10:44
 1004 Amy G. Koehler      Kenmore         NY  56/ 69:F30-34 F# 288   33:16 10:44
 1005 Lucille Ronald      Dunnville       ON  19/ 35:F45-49 F# 289   33:16 10:44
 1006 Steven M. Titus     Buffalo         NY  36/ 38:M15-19 M# 717   33:18 10:45
 1007 Amanda L. Wood      Dunnville       ON  23/ 26:F 1-14 F# 290   33:18 10:45
 1008 Graham L. Wood      Dunnville       ON 140/149:M40-44 M# 718   33:19 10:45
 1009 Janet L. Courtright Rochester       NY  20/ 35:F45-49 F# 291   33:22 10:46
 1010 Bonnie Smith        Orchard Park    NY  54/ 69:F35-39 F# 292   33:22 10:46
 1011 James J. Phillips   Hamburg         NY  49/ 54:M50-54 M# 719   33:25 10:47
 1012 Gloria A. Ralph     Rochester       NY  57/ 69:F30-34 F# 293   33:25 10:47
 1013 Cherie M. Cummings  Amherst         NY  55/ 69:F35-39 F# 294   33:27 10:47
 1014 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY 141/149:M40-44 M# 720   33:28 10:48
 1015 Christine Hansgate  West Seneca     NY  56/ 69:F35-39 F# 295   33:29 10:48
 1016 James R. Dern       Canajoharie     NY   2/  2:M70-90 M# 721   33:31 10:49
 1017 Susan M. Hoadley    Tonawanda       NY  58/ 69:F30-34 F# 296   33:32 10:49
 1018 C. Henderson        Georgetown      ON  32/ 36:M 1-14 M# 722   33:33 10:49
 1019 John Henderson      Georgetown      ON 102/108:M45-49 M# 723   33:35 10:50
 1020 Stephen Niedziela   Orchard Park    NY 103/108:M45-49 M# 724   33:35 10:50
 1021 William P. McKeever Buffalo         NY 102/105:M30-34 M# 725   33:37 10:51
 1022 Donald D. Butzek    Orchard Park    NY 142/149:M40-44 M# 726   33:37 10:51
 1023 Jay C. Bykowicz     Buffalo         NY  50/ 54:M50-54 M# 727   33:38 10:51
 1024 Betsey Dechert-Boss East Aurora     NY  39/ 42:F25-29 F# 297   33:40 10:52
 1025 Ellen Kroog         Kenmore         NY  59/ 69:F30-34 F# 298   33:43 10:53
 1026 Earle E. Holt       Lockport        NY 104/108:M45-49 M# 728   33:47 10:54
 1027 Jonathan W. Smith   Buffalo         NY 143/149:M40-44 M# 729   33:48 10:54
 1028 John R. Wetherwax   Buffalo         NY 144/149:M40-44 M# 730   33:48 10:54
 1029 Susan Niedziela     Orchard Park    NY  21/ 35:F45-49 F# 299   33:48 10:54
 1030 Ellen Hamm          West Seneca     NY  40/ 42:F25-29 F# 300   33:48 10:54
 1031 Bob Laskowski       West Seneca     NY 105/108:M45-49 M# 731   33:51 10:55
 1032 Ron Armstrong       Fort Erie       ON   7/  8:M65-69 M# 732   33:52 10:55
 1033 Barbara O'Rielly    Lockport        NY  22/ 35:F45-49 F# 301   33:52 10:55
 1034 S. Erskine-Fournier St. Catharines  ON  60/ 69:F30-34 F# 302   33:57 10:57
 1035 Jay Vendevelde      Utopia          ON  37/ 38:M15-19 M# 733   34:01 10:58
 1036 Judith Kohlhas      Glenwood        NY  38/ 49:F40-44 F# 303   34:02 10:59
 1037 Chet Michalski      Buffalo         NY  16/ 17:M60-64 M# 734   34:03 10:59
 1038 David L. Suttell    Lancaster       NY  17/ 17:M60-64 M# 735   34:06 11:00
 1039 Linda Gratton       St. Catharines  ON  61/ 69:F30-34 F# 304   34:07 11:00
 1040 Chris Huisman       Jordan          ON  51/ 54:M50-54 M# 736   34:09 11:01
 1041 Mary Weaver         St. Catharines  ON  39/ 49:F40-44 F# 305   34:16 11:03
 1042 Maria T. Cancellara St. Catharines  ON  57/ 69:F35-39 F# 306   34:21 11:05
 1043 Sarah C. Cummings   Lyndonville     NY  24/ 26:F 1-14 F# 307   34:28 11:07
 1044 Robert Gilsinan     Medina          NY 145/149:M40-44 M# 737   34:29 11:07
 1045 John R. Cummings    Lyndonville     NY 106/108:M45-49 M# 738   34:29 11:07
 1046 Barbara A. Kreuzer  Williamsville   NY  40/ 49:F40-44 F# 308   34:35 11:09
 1047 Shari Hayden        Buffalo         NY  62/ 69:F30-34 F# 309   34:40 11:11
 1048 Joanne P. Harrison  St. Catharines  ON  10/ 17:F50-54 F# 310   34:44 11:12
 1049 Andree McMaster     Grimsby         ON  23/ 35:F45-49 F# 311   34:49 11:14
 1050 Steven M. Seller    Amherst         NY 146/149:M40-44 M# 739   34:55 11:16
 1051 Lynda J. Freese     Mississauga     ON  11/ 17:F50-54 F# 312   35:03 11:18
 1052 Joanne Giglia       East Aurora     NY  58/ 69:F35-39 F# 313   35:07 11:20
 1053 Linda M. Barauskas  Niagara Falls   NY  59/ 69:F35-39 F# 314   35:11 11:21
 1054 Karen S. Jann       Alden           NY  17/ 25:F20-24 F# 315   35:13 11:22
 1055 Debra S. Burns      Marilla         NY  18/ 25:F20-24 F# 316   35:13 11:22
 1056 Jennifer L. Galdys  N. Tonawanda    NY  36/ 38:F15-19 F# 317   35:21 11:24
 1057 Lori A. Greene      Williamsville   NY  41/ 42:F25-29 F# 318   35:33 11:28
 1058 Lisa A. Matthies    Alden           NY  19/ 25:F20-24 F# 319   35:50 11:34
 1059 Carl G. Matthies    Alden           NY  52/ 54:M50-54 M# 740   35:50 11:34
 1060 Janice L. Nichols   Kenmore         NY   2/  3:F60-64 F# 320   36:11 11:40
 1061 Charlene D. Yuskiw  Buffalo         NY  60/ 69:F35-39 F# 321   36:15 11:42
 1062 Patrick Booth       East Amherst    NY 147/149:M40-44 M# 741   36:18 11:43
 1063 Theresa McDermott   Hamburg         NY  25/ 26:F 1-14 F# 322   36:28 11:46
 1064 David J. McDermott  Hamburg         NY 140/141:M35-39 M# 742   36:28 11:46
 1065 Nancy T. Connor     Orchard Park    NY  63/ 69:F30-34 F# 323   36:49 11:53
 1066 Jonas Fitzsimmons   Basom           NY  22/ 23:M55-59 M# 743   36:49 11:53
 1067 Donna Vesprini      Hamilton        ON  61/ 69:F35-39 F# 324   36:50 11:53
 1068 Mike Glowacki       Utopia          ON  33/ 36:M 1-14 M# 744   36:52 11:54
 1069 Therese Frank       Hamburg         NY  41/ 49:F40-44 F# 325   36:53 11:54
 1070 William Sobocinski  Tonawanda       NY 103/105:M30-34 M# 745   36:58 11:55
 1071 Louise Heard        St. Catharines  ON  12/ 17:F50-54 F# 326   36:58 11:55
 1072 Robert T. Hopcroft  Thorold         ON  53/ 54:M50-54 M# 746   36:59 11:56
 1073 James Alfiere, Jr.  Lewiston        NY  34/ 36:M 1-14 M# 747   37:07 11:58
 1074 Andrew Kowalchuk    Utopia          ON  38/ 38:M15-19 M# 748   37:08 11:59
 1075 Katherine Waldeck   Kenmore         NY  13/ 17:F50-54 F# 327   37:16 12:01
 1076 Mel A. Krebs        Williamsville   NY 104/105:M30-34 M# 749   37:17 12:02
 1077 Elaine A. Walsh     Wellsville      NY  64/ 69:F30-34 F# 328   37:19 12:02
 1078 Dave Harrison       St. Catharines  ON 107/108:M45-49 M# 750   37:28 12:05
 1079 Patricia Reid       Wingham         ON  20/ 25:F20-24 F# 329   37:41 12:09
 1080 Bethany Nesbitt     Utopia          ON  37/ 38:F15-19 F# 330   37:53 12:13
 1081 Judy A. Sielski     Cheektowaga     NY  24/ 35:F45-49 F# 331   37:59 12:15
 1082 Kathie Kiska        Buffalo         NY  25/ 35:F45-49 F# 332   38:00 12:15
 1083 Carol Pasnik        Kenmore         NY  26/ 35:F45-49 F# 333   38:00 12:15
 1084 Jim Nikischer       Williamsville   NY  54/ 54:M50-54 M# 751   38:56 12:34
 1085 Frances L. Reif     Hamburg         NY  27/ 35:F45-49 F# 334   39:03 12:36
 1086 Wendy M. Getz       Buffalo         NY  21/ 25:F20-24 F# 335   39:17 12:40
 1087 Robin A. Struebing  Tonawanda       NY  62/ 69:F35-39 F# 336   39:17 12:40
 1088 Suzanne C. Whelan   Akron           NY  42/ 49:F40-44 F# 337   39:17 12:40
 1089 Norbert A. Zinteck  N. Tonawanda    NY 148/149:M40-44 M# 752   39:17 12:40
 1090 Karen M. Savage     St. Catharines  ON  28/ 35:F45-49 F# 338   39:17 12:40
 1091 Debbie A. Trembath  Angola          NY  63/ 69:F35-39 F# 339   39:17 12:40
 1092 Jose Montaner       N. Tonawanda    NY   8/  8:M65-69 M# 753   39:17 12:40
 1093 June M. Fish        Franklinville   NY  65/ 69:F30-34 F# 340   39:17 12:40
 1094 Edward Zwolak       St. Catharines  ON  23/ 23:M55-59 M# 754   39:17 12:40
 1095 Ann E. Hopcroft     Thorold         ON  64/ 69:F35-39 F# 341   39:17 12:40
 1096 Jill Pritchard      West Falls      NY  42/ 42:F25-29 F# 342   39:17 12:40
 1097 Sharon Huisman      Jordan          ON  14/ 17:F50-54 F# 343   42:20 13:39
 1098 Ann E. McGovern     Buffalo         NY  15/ 17:F50-54 F# 344   42:30 13:43
 1099 Andrea P. McMillan  Whitby          ON  22/ 25:F20-24 F# 345   42:32 13:43
 1100 Frank J. Tamilia    Brantford       ON  54/ 54:M25-29 M# 755   42:40 13:46
 1101 Kathy L. Sipes      N. Tonawanda    NY  29/ 35:F45-49 F# 346   43:02 13:53
 1102 Kathleen M. Koszuta Elma            NY  65/ 69:F35-39 F# 347   43:26 14:01
 1103 Gail Nowicki        Lancaster       NY  30/ 35:F45-49 F# 348   43:26 14:01
 1104 Peter F. Liberti    Tonawanda       NY 108/108:M45-49 M# 756   44:43 14:25
 1105 Lillian M. McKeown  Angola          NY  66/ 69:F35-39 F# 349   45:45 14:45
 1106 Jennifer L. Carlson Springville     NY  26/ 26:F 1-14 F# 350   46:00 14:50
 1107 Jerilynn Kucharski  Buffalo         NY  67/ 69:F35-39 F# 351   46:10 14:54
 1108 Rachel Carlson      Springville     NY  38/ 38:F15-19 F# 352   46:12 14:54
 1109 Kathleen G. Carlson Springville     NY  43/ 49:F40-44 F# 353   46:14 14:55
 1110 Michael T. Dudek    Lockport        NY  35/ 36:M 1-14 M# 757   46:18 14:56
 1111 Daniel E. Dudek     Lockport        NY 105/105:M30-34 M# 758   46:22 14:57
 1112 Barbara D. Munley   Buffalo         NY  66/ 69:F30-34 F# 354   46:30 15:00
 1113 Joseph Rich, Jr.    Snyder          NY 149/149:M40-44 M# 759   46:35 15:02
 1114 Linda Parete        Cheektowaga     NY  44/ 49:F40-44 F# 355   46:40 15:03
 1115 Tanya L. Nicoloff   Elma            NY  23/ 25:F20-24 F# 356   46:45 15:05
 1116 Erika K. Nicoloff   Elma            NY  24/ 25:F20-24 F# 357   46:50 15:06
 1117 Robert P. Munley    Buffalo         NY 141/141:M35-39 M# 760   47:20 15:16
 1118 Sally Wydro         Cheektowaga     NY   3/  3:F60-64 F# 358   47:30 15:19
 1119 Jean Eileen Pound   Hamburg         NY  31/ 35:F45-49 F# 359   47:40 15:23
 1120 Kathy Wilsch        Buffalo         NY  25/ 25:F20-24 F# 360   47:40 15:23
 1121 Jackie Hoisington   Farnham         NY  67/ 69:F30-34 F# 361   47:52 15:26
 1122 Susan Emhof         Williamsville   NY  32/ 35:F45-49 F# 362   47:52 15:26
 1123 Karen E. Hartrich   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  45/ 49:F40-44 F# 363   48:06 15:31
 1124 Pam O'Connor        Grand Island    NY  68/ 69:F35-39 F# 364   48:06 15:31
 1125 Barbara Poirer      St. Catharines  ON  33/ 35:F45-49 F# 365   48:15 15:34
 1126 Diane F. Gervase    Williamsville   NY  46/ 49:F40-44 F# 366   48:15 15:34
 1127 Pat Kreuzer-Adams   Williamsville   NY  69/ 69:F35-39 F# 367   48:20 15:35
 1128 Bea Henderson       Georgetown      ON  47/ 49:F40-44 F# 368   48:30 15:39
 1129 Mary G. Messer      Sanborn         NY  16/ 17:F50-54 F# 369   48:30 15:39
 1130 Suzanne L. Mansell  Hamburg         NY  48/ 49:F40-44 F# 370   48:50 15:45
 1131 Adam Mansell        Hamburg         NY  36/ 36:M 1-14 M# 761   49:20 15:55
 1132 Norine S. Yuskiw    Buffalo         NY  68/ 69:F30-34 F# 371   49:50 16:05
 1133 Marion E. Kusmierz  Angola          NY  34/ 35:F45-49 F# 372   49:50 16:05
 1134 Marguerite Butler   Buffalo         NY  17/ 17:F50-54 F# 373   49:50 16:05
 1135 Kimberly M. Roehner Buffalo         NY  69/ 69:F30-34 F# 374   49:50 16:05
 1136 Linda J. Wagner     Getzville       NY  35/ 35:F45-49 F# 375   49:50 16:05
 1137 Barbara E. Hails    Cheektowaga     NY  49/ 49:F40-44 F# 376   50:00 16:08
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY