-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         1992 Jingle Bell Run 5k                         
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                             December 5th, 1992                          
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Dennis H. Packard   Edinboro        PA   1/143:M35-39 M#   1   15:59  5:09
    2 Martin J. Dixon     Brantford       ON   2/143:M35-39 M#   2   16:19  5:16
    3 Rick Mannen         Brantford       ON   3/143:M35-39 M#   3   16:20  5:16
    4 Bob G. Williams     Williamsville   NY   1/118:M30-34 M#   4   16:26  5:18
    5 Christopher Koller  Buffalo         NY   2/118:M30-34 M#   5   16:39  5:22
    6 Tim Forrester       Hamilton        ON   1/ 65:M25-29 M#   6   16:44  5:24
    7 Jeff Turner         St. Catharines  ON   2/ 65:M25-29 M#   7   16:50  5:26
    8 Graham T. Cocksedge Mission         BC   1/ 46:M15-19 M#   8   16:56  5:28
    9 Jerry B. Smistek    Niagara Falls   NY   4/143:M35-39 M#   9   17:00  5:29
   10 Andy Bosak          St. Catharines  ON   2/ 46:M15-19 M#  10   17:06  5:31
   11 Ray Tucker          Brantford       ON   1/ 92:M45-49 M#  11   17:09  5:32
   12 Joseph S. Silliman  Kenmore         NY   3/ 46:M15-19 M#  12   17:40  5:42
   13 Jim L. Lupton       Hamilton        ON   1/ 51:M50-54 M#  13   17:41  5:42
   14 Bob Stackpole       Franklinville   NY   4/ 46:M15-19 M#  14   17:43  5:43
   15 Dexter Frank        Buffalo         NY   3/118:M30-34 M#  15   17:44  5:43
   16 John Mauro          Thorold         ON   3/ 65:M25-29 M#  16   17:46  5:44
   17 Jason A. Walsh      Blasdell        NY   5/ 46:M15-19 M#  17   17:47  5:44
   18 Damian Cooper       Burlington      ON   5/143:M35-39 M#  18   17:48  5:45
   19 Paul Persia         East Pembroke   NY   1/159:M40-44 M#  19   17:52  5:46
   20 William M. Weigel   Franklinville   NY   2/159:M40-44 M#  20   18:02  5:49
   21 Ron Frid            Burlington      ON   2/ 92:M45-49 M#  21   18:05  5:50
   22 Patrick D. O'Connor Hamilton        ON   3/159:M40-44 M#  22   18:08  5:51
   23 Daniel M. Gluck     Snyder          NY   6/ 46:M15-19 M#  23   18:12  5:52
   24 Andy Bauer          Cheektowaga     NY   4/ 65:M25-29 M#  24   18:13  5:53
   25 Gary J. Addison     St. Catharines  ON   5/ 65:M25-29 M#  25   18:15  5:53
   26 Frank A. McKeehan   Twn. Tonawanda  NY   4/159:M40-44 M#  26   18:17  5:54
   27 Dan L. Chase        Cato            NY   7/ 46:M15-19 M#  27   18:20  5:55
   28 Hans E. Rottmann    Buffalo         NY   1/ 22:M20-24 M#  28   18:22  5:55
   29 Keith A. Buczkowski Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 65:M25-29 M#  29   18:25  5:56
   30 Steve Mattina       Hamilton        ON   2/ 22:M20-24 M#  30   18:26  5:57
   31 Art Bascom          Milton          ON   3/ 92:M45-49 M#  31   18:29  5:58
   32 Bob Shellington     Brantford       ON   6/143:M35-39 M#  32   18:30  5:58
   33 Tom Hourihan        Orchard Park    NY   4/118:M30-34 M#  33   18:32  5:59
   34 Gerry Seipp         Twn. Tonawanda  NY   4/ 92:M45-49 M#  34   18:35  6:00
   35 Brian A. Fisher     St. Catharines  ON   5/118:M30-34 M#  35   18:36  6:00
   36 Ken N. Fisher       Springville     NY   5/ 92:M45-49 M#  36   18:40  6:01
   37 Loren M. Harper     Elma            NY   8/ 46:M15-19 M#  37   18:41  6:02
   38 Rick M. Dombrowski  East Aurora     NY   9/ 46:M15-19 M#  38   18:42  6:02
   39 James J. Coyle      Buffalo         NY   6/118:M30-34 M#  39   18:43  6:02
   40 Scott E. Choura     Zelienople      PA   3/ 22:M20-24 M#  40   18:47  6:04
   41 Matthew F. Cupka    Amherst         NY  10/ 46:M15-19 M#  41   18:49  6:04
   42 Glenn J. Speller    Amherst         NY   7/118:M30-34 M#  42   18:53  6:05
   43 Joel O. Fournier    St. Catharines  ON   8/118:M30-34 M#  43   18:54  6:06
   44 Jake Wickham        Elma            NY  11/ 46:M15-19 M#  44   18:55  6:06
   45 Al J. Palmatier     Dunkirk         NY   9/118:M30-34 M#  45   18:55  6:06
   46 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 92:M45-49 M#  46   18:56  6:06
   47 Frank Shea          Hamburg         NY   2/ 51:M50-54 M#  47   18:59  6:07
   48 Loren J. Eastmer    Hamburg         NY   5/159:M40-44 M#  48   19:00  6:08
   49 Mike Raymer         Buffalo         NY   7/ 65:M25-29 M#  49   19:00  6:08
   50 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY   7/143:M35-39 M#  50   19:01  6:08
   51 Mario Cancellara    St. Catharines  ON   6/159:M40-44 M#  51   19:02  6:08
   52 Christine M. Cote   Hamilton        ON   1/ 76:F30-34 F#   1   19:02  6:08
   53 John L. Franciosa   Niagara Falls   NY  10/118:M30-34 M#  52   19:09  6:11
   54 Paul F. Rainey      Burlington      ON   7/ 92:M45-49 M#  53   19:09  6:11
   55 John Whittington    Amherst         NY   8/ 65:M25-29 M#  54   19:11  6:11
   56 Ray T. Mann         Rochester       NY   4/ 22:M20-24 M#  55   19:13  6:12
   57 Dennis P. Shriner   Niagara Falls   ON   3/ 51:M50-54 M#  56   19:16  6:13
   58 Brian M. Cassell    Kenmore         NY  12/ 46:M15-19 M#  57   19:19  6:14
   59 David P. Wisler     Kenmore         NY   8/143:M35-39 M#  58   19:21  6:15
   60 Chris C. Povell     Burlington      ON   8/ 92:M45-49 M#  59   19:23  6:15
   61 T. Mark Savage      St. Catharines  ON  11/118:M30-34 M#  60   19:25  6:16
   62 Robert Bitner       Amherst         NY   9/ 92:M45-49 M#  61   19:26  6:16
   63 Daniel Edge         Hamilton        ON   9/143:M35-39 M#  62   19:27  6:16
   64 Timothy J. Galvin   Niagara Falls   NY  10/143:M35-39 M#  63   19:30  6:17
   65 Wayne K. Nowocin    West Falls      NY  10/ 92:M45-49 M#  64   19:30  6:17
   66 David P. MacVittie  Williamsville   NY  11/143:M35-39 M#  65   19:33  6:18
   67 Curtis Richardson   Buffalo         NY   7/159:M40-44 M#  66   19:40  6:21
   68 Gary Sterber        Blasdell        NY   8/159:M40-44 M#  67   19:41  6:21
   69 Michael Kemnitzer   Buffalo         NY  12/118:M30-34 M#  68   19:41  6:21
   70 Chris M. Warning    Buffalo         NY  12/143:M35-39 M#  69   19:42  6:21
   71 Sean C. Keefe       Hamburg         NY   1/ 44:M 1-14 M#  70   19:43  6:22
   72 Hermann K. Pohl     Orchard Park    NY   9/ 65:M25-29 M#  71   19:47  6:23
   73 Brian P. Delaney    St. Catharines  ON   1/ 30:M55-59 M#  72   19:47  6:23
   74 Randy C. Gowland    Burlington      ON  13/118:M30-34 M#  73   19:49  6:24
   75 Robert Beck         Hamilton        ON  13/143:M35-39 M#  74   19:52  6:25
   76 Joe Agostino        Hamilton        ON  14/118:M30-34 M#  75   19:53  6:25
   77 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   9/159:M40-44 M#  76   19:54  6:25
   78 Jennifer A. Shaver  Rochester       NY   1/ 64:F25-29 F#   2   19:55  6:25
   79 Charlene MacDonald  St. Catharines  ON   1/ 84:F35-39 F#   3   19:55  6:25
   80 Eric G. Wynia       Williamsville   NY   5/ 22:M20-24 M#  77   19:56  6:26
   81 David B. Hills      Hamilton        ON  15/118:M30-34 M#  78   19:57  6:26
   82 Patrick J. Silver   West Seneca     NY  16/118:M30-34 M#  79   19:59  6:27
   83 Eric B. Trammell    Buffalo         NY  14/143:M35-39 M#  80   20:00  6:27
   84 Don M. Cooper       Hamilton        ON  10/ 65:M25-29 M#  81   20:02  6:28
   85 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  15/143:M35-39 M#  82   20:06  6:29
   86 Alar Ruutopold      Kenmore         NY  17/118:M30-34 M#  83   20:07  6:29
   87 Stephen J. Smith    Ransomville     NY  10/159:M40-44 M#  84   20:07  6:29
   88 John W. Speer       Amherst         NY  11/ 65:M25-29 M#  85   20:10  6:30
   89 Craig J. Kuhn       Ridgeway        ON  16/143:M35-39 M#  86   20:13  6:31
   90 Ruparain Sydney     Hamilton        ON  18/118:M30-34 M#  87   20:14  6:32
   91 Robert L. O'Lay     Lockport        NY  17/143:M35-39 M#  88   20:16  6:32
   92 Peter Bouldstridge  Hamilton        ON  18/143:M35-39 M#  89   20:16  6:32
   93 Clara A. Hughes     Hamilton        ON   1/ 27:F20-24 F#   4   20:17  6:33
   94 Alfred A. Carroccia Lackawanna      NY  12/ 65:M25-29 M#  90   20:18  6:33
   95 Paul M. Lett        Bramalea        ON  13/ 46:M15-19 M#  91   20:18  6:33
   96 Louis A. Soos       N. Tonawanda    NY  19/118:M30-34 M#  92   20:19  6:33
   97 Matthew J. Hinton   Thorold         ON   2/ 44:M 1-14 M#  93   20:20  6:34
   98 Rebecca L. Buster   Buffalo         NY   2/ 64:F25-29 F#   5   20:20  6:34
   99 Francis Gallagher   Lockport        NY  20/118:M30-34 M#  94   20:23  6:35
  100 Aibyu Birku         Brampton        ON  14/ 46:M15-19 M#  95   20:26  6:35
  101 Ralph E. Villeneuve Hamilton        ON  11/159:M40-44 M#  96   20:27  6:36
  102 John Halasz         Hamburg         NY   3/ 44:M 1-14 M#  97   20:28  6:36
  103 Debra Morris-Allen  Amherst         NY   2/ 76:F30-34 F#   6   20:30  6:37
  104 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY  13/ 65:M25-29 M#  98   20:31  6:37
  105 Tom Vadakin         Hamburg         NY  12/159:M40-44 M#  99   20:32  6:37
  106 James J. Loesch     Orchard Park    NY   4/ 51:M50-54 M# 100   20:33  6:38
  107 Dave J. Amos        Stoney Creek    ON  13/159:M40-44 M# 101   20:34  6:38
  108 Patrick L. Leone    Buffalo         NY  15/ 46:M15-19 M# 102   20:35  6:38
  109 Steve J. Schumacher Akron           NY   4/ 44:M 1-14 M# 103   20:35  6:38
  110 Jonathan Boyd       Brampton        ON  14/159:M40-44 M# 104   20:36  6:39
  111 Steven Chappel      Brampton        ON   5/ 44:M 1-14 M# 105   20:44  6:41
  112 Kellie L. Brien     Appleton        NY   2/ 27:F20-24 F#   7   20:44  6:41
  113 Eric R. Butler      Buffalo         NY   6/ 22:M20-24 M# 106   20:45  6:42
  114 Chris Kaleta        Amherst         NY  21/118:M30-34 M# 107   20:46  6:42
  115 Michael Marenovic   Holland         NY  11/ 92:M45-49 M# 108   20:47  6:42
  116 Daniel T. Hayes     Orchard Park    NY   7/ 22:M20-24 M# 109   20:48  6:43
  117 Tracy M. Jolley     Hamilton        ON   3/ 27:F20-24 F#   8   20:51  6:44
  118 Douglas R. Ralph    Rochester       NY  19/143:M35-39 M# 110   20:52  6:44
  119 Timothy L. Rhoads   Rochester       NY  16/ 46:M15-19 M# 111   20:53  6:44
  120 Michael C. Jost     Buffalo         NY  22/118:M30-34 M# 112   20:56  6:45
  121 Kenneth C. Robinson Barker          NY  15/159:M40-44 M# 113   20:58  6:46
  122 John Bell           Lancaster       NY  12/ 92:M45-49 M# 114   20:59  6:46
  123 Mark E. Simpson     Erie            PA   8/ 22:M20-24 M# 115   21:00  6:46
  124 Matt Thompson       Franklinville   NY   6/ 44:M 1-14 M# 116   21:01  6:47
  125 Louis M. LaClair    Grand Island    NY   2/ 30:M55-59 M# 117   21:02  6:47
  126 Jeffrey Goldwater   Buffalo         NY  16/159:M40-44 M# 118   21:03  6:47
  127 Michael D. Breier   Grand Island    NY  20/143:M35-39 M# 119   21:05  6:48
  128 Donald Szczepanik   Cheektowaga     NY  17/159:M40-44 M# 120   21:06  6:48
  129 Richard Courtright  Rochester       NY  13/ 92:M45-49 M# 121   21:07  6:49
  130 Tim P. Buckley      Buffalo         NY  17/ 46:M15-19 M# 122   21:08  6:49
  131 George W. Allen     Buffalo         NY   5/ 51:M50-54 M# 123   21:09  6:49
  132 Robert W. Sisler    Ancaster        ON   6/ 51:M50-54 M# 124   21:15  6:51
  133 Jill A. Russo       Williamsville   NY   4/ 27:F20-24 F#   9   21:16  6:52
  134 William M. Wilde    Hamburg         NY  18/159:M40-44 M# 125   21:18  6:52
  135 Diane Carroll       Williamsville   NY   3/ 64:F25-29 F#  10   21:19  6:53
  136 Jerry Bergman       East Amherst    NY   7/ 51:M50-54 M# 126   21:23  6:54
  137 April Capwill       Erie            PA   1/ 71:F40-44 F#  11   21:23  6:54
  138 Dwayne A. Jackson   Ridgeway        ON  14/ 65:M25-29 M# 127   21:24  6:54
  139 Ronald Markezich    Williamsville   NY  14/ 92:M45-49 M# 128   21:25  6:55
  140 Michael C. Kempf    West Seneca     NY  21/143:M35-39 M# 129   21:27  6:55
  141 Jeffrey A. Wald     Amherst         NY  15/ 65:M25-29 M# 130   21:29  6:56
  142 William L. Seyler   Sanborn         NY  15/ 92:M45-49 M# 131   21:29  6:56
  143 Patrick J. Carroll  Clarence Center NY  19/159:M40-44 M# 132   21:29  6:56
  144 Donald R. McMahon   Kenmore         NY  20/159:M40-44 M# 133   21:30  6:56
  145 John A. Marian      Williamsville   NY  16/ 65:M25-29 M# 134   21:31  6:56
  146 Michael T. Hayes    Orchard Park    NY  18/ 46:M15-19 M# 135   21:31  6:56
  147 Louis H. Schmidt    Buffalo         NY  21/159:M40-44 M# 136   21:31  6:56
  148 Mark E. Fox         Lockport        NY  23/118:M30-34 M# 137   21:32  6:57
  149 Daniel Harrington   Hamburg         NY  24/118:M30-34 M# 138   21:35  6:58
  150 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY  22/159:M40-44 M# 139   21:37  6:58
  151 Elizabeth K. Pippy  St. Catharines  ON   3/ 76:F30-34 F#  12   21:38  6:59
  152 Frank M. Schrantz   Dunkirk         NY  17/ 65:M25-29 M# 140   21:42  7:00
  153 Antoni S. Markut    Depew           NY  22/143:M35-39 M# 141   21:43  7:00
  154 Don Gleason         Kenmore         NY  23/159:M40-44 M# 142   21:44  7:01
  155 Philip C. Harty     East Aurora     NY  19/ 46:M15-19 M# 143   21:47  7:02
  156 Sandy O'Sullivan    Ancaster        ON   2/ 71:F40-44 F#  13   21:48  7:02
  157 Peter J. Schlau     Buffalo         NY  25/118:M30-34 M# 144   21:49  7:02
  158 Peter M. Rath       Geneva          NY   8/ 51:M50-54 M# 145   21:51  7:03
  159 Kristine A. Kemmis  Buffalo         NY   4/ 64:F25-29 F#  14   21:57  7:05
  160 Kevin D. Murrett    Amherst         NY  23/143:M35-39 M# 146   21:57  7:05
  161 Diane Cimato        East Amherst    NY   5/ 64:F25-29 F#  15   21:59  7:05
  162 Bill Kraft          Irving          NY  24/159:M40-44 M# 147   22:00  7:06
  163 Leo Van Driel       Beamsville      ON  26/118:M30-34 M# 148   22:02  7:06
  164 Robert J. Mozer     Kenmore         NY  27/118:M30-34 M# 149   22:04  7:07
  165 James M. Murphy     Buffalo         NY  25/159:M40-44 M# 150   22:05  7:07
  166 John McGuire        Buffalo         NY  26/159:M40-44 M# 151   22:05  7:07
  167 Brian E. Wolf       East Aurora     NY  20/ 46:M15-19 M# 152   22:06  7:08
  168 John J. Rurkowski   Amherst         NY  28/118:M30-34 M# 153   22:07  7:08
  169 Robert N. Redino    Getzville       NY  24/143:M35-39 M# 154   22:07  7:08
  170 Joan D. Zirkelbach  Depew           NY   1/ 35:F45-49 F#  16   22:08  7:08
  171 Carolyn Courtright  Rochester       NY   1/ 38:F15-19 F#  17   22:10  7:09
  172 Ronald Cole         Buffalo         NY  29/118:M30-34 M# 155   22:11  7:09
  173 Doug C. Jones       Hamilton        ON  27/159:M40-44 M# 156   22:12  7:10
  174 Kevin Quiambao      Williamsville   NY  21/ 46:M15-19 M# 157   22:13  7:10
  175 Paul Hammond        Buffalo         NY  30/118:M30-34 M# 158   22:15  7:11
  176 Michael R. Tucker   Brantford       ON   9/ 22:M20-24 M# 159   22:16  7:11
  177 Mary H. Shaver      Rochester       NY   1/ 11:F50-54 F#  18   22:17  7:11
  178 James Maxson        Williamsville   NY  28/159:M40-44 M# 160   22:19  7:12
  179 Daniel J. Harris    Middleport      NY  29/159:M40-44 M# 161   22:19  7:12
  180 Jeff Harvey         Snyder          NY  30/159:M40-44 M# 162   22:20  7:12
  181 Bob Ventrilla       Lewiston        NY  31/159:M40-44 M# 163   22:20  7:12
  182 Anthony Casciano    West Seneca     NY  18/ 65:M25-29 M# 164   22:21  7:13
  183 Ryan Weaver         Fort Erie       ON   7/ 44:M 1-14 M# 165   22:21  7:13
  184 Damien Weaver       Fort Erie       ON   8/ 44:M 1-14 M# 166   22:22  7:13
  185 Josh Kingsland      Buffalo         NY  22/ 46:M15-19 M# 167   22:22  7:13
  186 Mark Hurst          Lynden          ON  23/ 46:M15-19 M# 168   22:22  7:13
  187 Michael R. Fraley   Erie            PA  25/143:M35-39 M# 169   22:23  7:13
  188 David Passuite      Lockport        NY  31/118:M30-34 M# 170   22:24  7:14
  189 Joseph Kabacinski   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  26/143:M35-39 M# 171   22:26  7:14
  190 Graham Cairns       Youngstown      NY  27/143:M35-39 M# 172   22:28  7:15
  191 Craig E. Campbell   Cheektowaga     NY  28/143:M35-39 M# 173   22:29  7:15
  192 Edward C. Krier     Cheektowaga     NY   3/ 30:M55-59 M# 174   22:31  7:16
  193 David R. Cady       Buffalo         NY  16/ 92:M45-49 M# 175   22:31  7:16
  194 Philip Van Peursem  Rochester       NY   9/ 44:M 1-14 M# 176   22:32  7:16
  195 Christopher Donner  Amherst         NY  24/ 46:M15-19 M# 177   22:32  7:16
  196 Glenn M. Shupe      Clarence        NY  32/118:M30-34 M# 178   22:33  7:16
  197 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   1/ 19:M60-64 M# 179   22:33  7:16
  198 Katie M. Wirth      Buffalo         NY   1/ 39:F 1-14 F#  19   22:33  7:16
  199 Peter T. Laganiak   N. Tonawanda    NY  33/118:M30-34 M# 180   22:34  7:17
  200 Chris E. Tolomeo    Buffalo         NY  34/118:M30-34 M# 181   22:35  7:17
  201 Mark L. Brien       Appleton        NY  10/ 22:M20-24 M# 182   22:35  7:17
  202 Douglas S. Cohen    East Amherst    NY  35/118:M30-34 M# 183   22:36  7:17
  203 Scott R. Brandt     Lockport        NY  32/159:M40-44 M# 184   22:37  7:18
  204 John A. Martin, Jr. Buffalo         NY  33/159:M40-44 M# 185   22:37  7:18
  205 Stephen J. Corcoran West Seneca     NY  34/159:M40-44 M# 186   22:38  7:18
  206 Sarah C. Huber      Lancaster       NY   2/ 38:F15-19 F#  20   22:38  7:18
  207 Daniel McIntosh     Niagara Falls   ON  35/159:M40-44 M# 187   22:39  7:18
  208 Jeffery D. Ciolek   Lackawanna      NY  25/ 46:M15-19 M# 188   22:39  7:18
  209 Thomas D. Tobin     Hamburg         NY  17/ 92:M45-49 M# 189   22:40  7:19
  210 Martin F. Casey     Orchard Park    NY  36/118:M30-34 M# 190   22:43  7:20
  211 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   2/ 35:F45-49 F#  21   22:43  7:20
  212 Eliot S. Lazar      Williamsville   NY  29/143:M35-39 M# 191   22:44  7:20
  213 Michelle Gogolack   Depew           NY   3/ 38:F15-19 F#  22   22:45  7:20
  214 Nick N. Vandooren   Waterdown       ON   9/ 51:M50-54 M# 192   22:45  7:20
  215 James Osiadlo       Kenmore         NY  30/143:M35-39 M# 193   22:46  7:21
  216 Bob J. Goulet       Kenmore         NY  37/118:M30-34 M# 194   22:50  7:22
  217 Eric J. Naber       Buffalo         NY  38/118:M30-34 M# 195   22:51  7:22
  218 Alicia L. Beck      Lewiston        NY   4/ 38:F15-19 F#  23   22:52  7:23
  219 James Cronin, Jr.   Cheektowaga     NY  19/ 65:M25-29 M# 196   22:52  7:23
  220 Dennis G. LaGree    Williamsville   NY  31/143:M35-39 M# 197   22:53  7:23
  221 Ed Pomeroy          Port Robinson   ON  10/ 51:M50-54 M# 198   22:54  7:23
  222 Rick Pihlainen      Burlington      ON  32/143:M35-39 M# 199   22:55  7:24
  223 Mike Scully         Buffalo         NY  39/118:M30-34 M# 200   22:55  7:24
  224 Keith J. McFarlane  Burlington      ON  18/ 92:M45-49 M# 201   22:56  7:24
  225 Richard P. Garrett  Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 65:M25-29 M# 202   22:56  7:24
  226 Paul G. Hassall     Kenmore         NY  19/ 92:M45-49 M# 203   22:57  7:24
  227 Michael A. Walter   Buffalo         NY  40/118:M30-34 M# 204   22:57  7:24
  228 James A. Cownie     Buffalo         NY  20/ 92:M45-49 M# 205   22:57  7:24
  229 Jeffrey P. Guyett   N. Tonawanda    NY  41/118:M30-34 M# 206   22:58  7:25
  230 Andy W. Barbacki    Fenwick         ON  36/159:M40-44 M# 207   22:58  7:25
  231 Raymond W. Thompson Franklinville   NY  33/143:M35-39 M# 208   22:59  7:25
  232 Henry Glover, Jr.   Buffalo         NY  21/ 92:M45-49 M# 209   22:59  7:25
  233 David C. Dunkle     Buffalo         NY  21/ 65:M25-29 M# 210   22:59  7:25
  234 Winston A. Fritz    Buffalo         NY  37/159:M40-44 M# 211   23:00  7:25
  235 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY  11/ 51:M50-54 M# 212   23:00  7:25
  236 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   3/ 35:F45-49 F#  24   23:02  7:26
  237 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY   3/ 71:F40-44 F#  25   23:02  7:26
  238 Billie Hall         Kenmore         NY  34/143:M35-39 M# 213   23:03  7:26
  239 Craig A. Mallon     Buffalo         NY  26/ 46:M15-19 M# 214   23:03  7:26
  240 George F. Sadowski  Burlington      ON  38/159:M40-44 M# 215   23:04  7:26
  241 Scott F. Weltjen    Buffalo         NY  42/118:M30-34 M# 216   23:04  7:26
  242 Michael J. Renna    Lockport        NY  43/118:M30-34 M# 217   23:05  7:27
  243 Ross Plant          Hamilton        ON  39/159:M40-44 M# 218   23:05  7:27
  244 Arnold H. Soeder    Amherst         NY  22/ 92:M45-49 M# 219   23:05  7:27
  245 Pat Hinton          Thorold         ON   4/ 71:F40-44 F#  26   23:08  7:28
  246 David M. Walborn    Buffalo         NY  35/143:M35-39 M# 220   23:08  7:28
  247 Justin Chapel       Hamburg         NY  27/ 46:M15-19 M# 221   23:08  7:28
  248 Christian R. Nichol Williamsville   NY  36/143:M35-39 M# 222   23:09  7:28
  249 Diane E. McGuire    Buffalo         NY   2/ 84:F35-39 F#  27   23:09  7:28
  250 Steven Tracy        Lockport        NY  37/143:M35-39 M# 223   23:10  7:28
  251 Robert W. Moore     East Amherst    NY  40/159:M40-44 M# 224   23:10  7:28
  252 Joseph Mangiafesto  Lockport        NY  38/143:M35-39 M# 225   23:11  7:29
  253 Bradley L. Caldwell East Aurora     NY  39/143:M35-39 M# 226   23:11  7:29
  254 Marina Pieneman     St. Catharines  ON   6/ 64:F25-29 F#  28   23:12  7:29
  255 Lee J. Siracuse     Buffalo         NY  22/ 65:M25-29 M# 227   23:12  7:29
  256 William M. Powers   Attica          NY  40/143:M35-39 M# 228   23:14  7:30
  257 Katherine Bradnam   Thorold         ON   4/ 76:F30-34 F#  29   23:14  7:30
  258 Douglas Whelan      Akron           NY  41/159:M40-44 M# 229   23:16  7:30
  259 Tim Robins          St. Catharines  ON  41/143:M35-39 M# 230   23:17  7:31
  260 William Watton      St. Catharines  ON  42/143:M35-39 M# 231   23:17  7:31
  261 Tom Kinsella        Amherst         NY   4/ 30:M55-59 M# 232   23:19  7:31
  262 Paul J. Butry       Niagara Falls   NY  23/ 92:M45-49 M# 233   23:20  7:32
  263 Robin L. Marenovic  Holland         NY   5/ 38:F15-19 F#  30   23:22  7:32
  264 Donald L. DeHoff    Getzville       NY  24/ 92:M45-49 M# 234   23:23  7:33
  265 Christopher Friend  Angola          NY  23/ 65:M25-29 M# 235   23:23  7:33
  266 Gloria R. Brown     Grand Island    NY   1/  5:F60-64 F#  31   23:24  7:33
  267 Randy W. Dyck       St. Catharines  ON  43/143:M35-39 M# 236   23:24  7:33
  268 Janice Ryan         Depew           NY   4/ 35:F45-49 F#  32   23:24  7:33
  269 Robert F. Kossack   Williamsville   NY  42/159:M40-44 M# 237   23:25  7:33
  270 Bill Helmrath       Amherst         NY   1/  6:M65-69 M# 238   23:26  7:34
  271 Jeffrey Casterline  Eggertsville    NY  12/ 51:M50-54 M# 239   23:26  7:34
  272 Brian A. Soeder     Amherst         NY  28/ 46:M15-19 M# 240   23:27  7:34
  273 James G. Stein      Amherst         NY  24/ 65:M25-29 M# 241   23:27  7:34
  274 Mary-Ann McKinley   Niagara Falls   ON   7/ 64:F25-29 F#  33   23:28  7:34
  275 Krysta Lumsden      Brampton        ON   2/ 39:F 1-14 F#  34   23:30  7:35
  276 Nicholas Kotowski   East Amherst    NY  10/ 44:M 1-14 M# 242   23:30  7:35
  277 Timothy P. Noble    Buffalo         NY  44/118:M30-34 M# 243   23:31  7:35
  278 Dennis J. Nelsen    Buffalo         NY  43/159:M40-44 M# 244   23:31  7:35
  279 Susan H. Packard    Tonawanda       NY   3/ 84:F35-39 F#  35   23:32  7:35
  280 Gerald S. Magoffin  Williamsville   NY   2/ 19:M60-64 M# 245   23:33  7:36
  281 James R. Knox       Buffalo         NY  25/ 65:M25-29 M# 246   23:35  7:36
  282 Stephen J. Hoadley  Tonawanda       NY  11/ 22:M20-24 M# 247   23:35  7:36
  283 Michael W. Lindaman N. Tonawanda    NY  45/118:M30-34 M# 248   23:35  7:36
  284 Mitchell Miller     Blasdell        NY  44/143:M35-39 M# 249   23:36  7:37
  285 Thomas W. Kossler   Snyder          NY  11/ 44:M 1-14 M# 250   23:37  7:37
  286 William A. Gersten  Amherst         NY  44/159:M40-44 M# 251   23:39  7:38
  287 Tom O'Connor        Buffalo         NY  25/ 92:M45-49 M# 252   23:40  7:38
  288 William Schimpf     West Seneca     NY  46/118:M30-34 M# 253   23:40  7:38
  289 Tony Nicotera       Buffalo         NY  26/ 92:M45-49 M# 254   23:40  7:38
  290 Gary E. Witman      Williamsville   NY  45/159:M40-44 M# 255   23:41  7:38
  291 Joan M. Horrigan    Twn. Tonawanda  NY   5/ 76:F30-34 F#  36   23:41  7:38
  292 Sharon M. Linstedt  Buffalo         NY   4/ 84:F35-39 F#  37   23:42  7:39
  293 Bill W. Faust       Grand Island    NY  26/ 65:M25-29 M# 256   23:42  7:39
  294 Will Ewoniak        Hamilton        ON  46/159:M40-44 M# 257   23:43  7:39
  295 Mike Restivo        Hamilton        ON  27/ 65:M25-29 M# 258   23:45  7:40
  296 Dzarr A. Daniels    Buffalo         NY  12/ 22:M20-24 M# 259   23:46  7:40
  297 Carolyn R. Brown    Buffalo         NY   5/ 71:F40-44 F#  38   23:47  7:40
  298 Robert J. Galdys    N. Tonawanda    NY  47/159:M40-44 M# 260   23:47  7:40
  299 Aaron R. Berner     Gasport         NY  12/ 44:M 1-14 M# 261   23:48  7:41
  300 Dennis N. Wiltsie   Buffalo         NY  45/143:M35-39 M# 262   23:48  7:41
  301 Ruth E. Ralston     Stevensville    ON   5/ 35:F45-49 F#  39   23:48  7:41
  302 James R. Ralston    Stevensville    ON  48/159:M40-44 M# 263   23:49  7:41
  303 Jim Majors          Buffalo         NY  46/143:M35-39 M# 264   23:49  7:41
  304 Clifford Kaczmarek  Cheektowaga     NY  49/159:M40-44 M# 265   23:50  7:41
  305 Barb Fleetwood      Elma            NY   5/ 84:F35-39 F#  40   23:50  7:41
  306 Roger W. Carlson    Springville     NY  50/159:M40-44 M# 266   23:51  7:42
  307 Gregory P. Miller   Depew           NY  47/143:M35-39 M# 267   23:52  7:42
  308 Ernie Pieneman      St. Catharines  ON  47/118:M30-34 M# 268   23:54  7:43
  309 David J. Majka      Cheektowaga     NY  48/118:M30-34 M# 269   23:55  7:43
  310 Rick J. Wrazin      N. Tonawanda    NY  13/ 22:M20-24 M# 270   23:56  7:43
  311 Michael Bachynsky   East Amherst    NY  48/143:M35-39 M# 271   23:56  7:43
  312 Patrick Dalton      Cheektowaga     NY  49/143:M35-39 M# 272   23:57  7:44
  313 Gordon Dickson      Burlington      ON   3/ 19:M60-64 M# 273   23:58  7:44
  314 Steve Lamantia      Buffalo         NY  13/ 51:M50-54 M# 274   23:59  7:44
  315 Robert Schintzius   Williamsville   NY  50/143:M35-39 M# 275   24:00  7:45
  316 James M. Kuryak     N. Tonawanda    NY  28/ 65:M25-29 M# 276   24:01  7:45
  317 Miriam J. Palmer    Amherst         NY   5/ 27:F20-24 F#  41   24:01  7:45
  318 Trish E. Casillo    Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 76:F30-34 F#  42   24:02  7:45
  319 Todd W. Brason      Buffalo         NY  49/118:M30-34 M# 277   24:03  7:45
  320 Rosalie Marino      Niagara Falls   NY   6/ 71:F40-44 F#  43   24:03  7:45
  321 Gregory A. Bartus   Chenango Forks  NY  14/ 22:M20-24 M# 278   24:04  7:46
  322 Vincent T. Stirling Lockport        NY  51/143:M35-39 M# 279   24:06  7:46
  323 William Altreuter   Buffalo         NY  52/143:M35-39 M# 280   24:08  7:47
  324 Paul L. Chiavetta   Farnham         NY  51/159:M40-44 M# 281   24:09  7:47
  325 Kirk P. Stafford    Tonawanda       NY  53/143:M35-39 M# 282   24:10  7:48
  326 Jennifer S. Remmes  Grand Island    NY   6/ 38:F15-19 F#  44   24:11  7:48
  327 Colleen Clairmont   Burlington      ON   7/ 71:F40-44 F#  45   24:12  7:48
  328 Mike S. Sibbit      Burlington      ON  27/ 92:M45-49 M# 283   24:12  7:48
  329 Charles J. Tokarz   Elma            NY  52/159:M40-44 M# 284   24:13  7:49
  330 Russ Fleetwood      Elma            NY  14/ 51:M50-54 M# 285   24:13  7:49
  331 Bruce Cramer        Buffalo         NY  28/ 92:M45-49 M# 286   24:13  7:49
  332 Steve Vargo         Kenmore         NY  53/159:M40-44 M# 287   24:16  7:50
  333 David Bortolin      Buffalo         NY  54/143:M35-39 M# 288   24:17  7:50
  334 Bill R. Heinold     Buffalo         NY  55/143:M35-39 M# 289   24:18  7:50
  335 Linda M. Marx       Getzville       NY   7/ 76:F30-34 F#  46   24:20  7:51
  336 William Schickling  Williamsville   NY  56/143:M35-39 M# 290   24:20  7:51
  337 Mary E. Cranston    Orchard Park    NY   8/ 64:F25-29 F#  47   24:22  7:52
  338 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY  15/ 51:M50-54 M# 291   24:22  7:52
  339 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY  57/143:M35-39 M# 292   24:22  7:52
  340 David Tagliaferro   Kenmore         NY  58/143:M35-39 M# 293   24:23  7:52
  341 Edward J. Baker     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  54/159:M40-44 M# 294   24:24  7:52
  342 Bob Howieson        Niagara Falls   ON  29/ 92:M45-49 M# 295   24:24  7:52
  343 Bradley Battaglia   Cheektowaga     NY  59/143:M35-39 M# 296   24:24  7:52
  344 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  30/ 92:M45-49 M# 297   24:25  7:53
  345 David E. Rustici    Cheektowaga     NY  60/143:M35-39 M# 298   24:26  7:53
  346 Patrick J. Rossiter Buffalo         NY  55/159:M40-44 M# 299   24:26  7:53
  347 Bob Levin           Buffalo         NY  61/143:M35-39 M# 300   24:27  7:53
  348 Michael D. Wirth    Buffalo         NY  31/ 92:M45-49 M# 301   24:27  7:53
  349 Allyn L. Perkowski  Buffalo         NY  29/ 46:M15-19 M# 302   24:28  7:54
  350 Robert E. Heard     St. Catharines  ON  16/ 51:M50-54 M# 303   24:28  7:54
  351 Rachel Hildebrandt  Grand Island    NY   7/ 38:F15-19 F#  48   24:28  7:54
  352 Mark L. Molnar      Kenmore         NY  50/118:M30-34 M# 304   24:28  7:54
  353 Roger A. Roll       Cheektowaga     NY  51/118:M30-34 M# 305   24:30  7:54
  354 Ann G. More         Amherst         NY   8/ 76:F30-34 F#  49   24:31  7:55
  355 Steven A. Baer      Cheektowaga     NY  62/143:M35-39 M# 306   24:31  7:55
  356 Gregory Eberhardt   Williamsville   NY  56/159:M40-44 M# 307   24:32  7:55
  357 George L. Cownie    Williamsville   NY  57/159:M40-44 M# 308   24:32  7:55
  358 Martin J. Schwab    Orchard Park    NY  17/ 51:M50-54 M# 309   24:32  7:55
  359 Robert A. Dieckman  Clarence Center NY  32/ 92:M45-49 M# 310   24:33  7:55
  360 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY   4/ 19:M60-64 M# 311   24:33  7:55
  361 Robert Senefelder   Tonawanda       NY  33/ 92:M45-49 M# 312   24:34  7:55
  362 Jamie McLellan      Buffalo         NY  52/118:M30-34 M# 313   24:34  7:55
  363 Raymond Controneo   Rochester       NY   5/ 30:M55-59 M# 314   24:35  7:56
  364 John M. Walker      Getzville       NY  34/ 92:M45-49 M# 315   24:35  7:56
  365 David Mcgoldrich    Buffalo         NY  53/118:M30-34 M# 316   24:36  7:56
  366 Greg Shaver         Dunnville       ON  13/ 44:M 1-14 M# 317   24:36  7:56
  367 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  54/118:M30-34 M# 318   24:37  7:56
  368 Peter R. Piatasik   West Seneca     NY  15/ 22:M20-24 M# 319   24:38  7:57
  369 Anne S. Case        Fredonia        NY   8/ 71:F40-44 F#  50   24:38  7:57
  370 James T. Turner     Buffalo         NY  29/ 65:M25-29 M# 320   24:39  7:57
  371 Don W. Rappold      Buffalo         NY  35/ 92:M45-49 M# 321   24:39  7:57
  372 John W. Morris      Williamsville   NY  36/ 92:M45-49 M# 322   24:40  7:57
  373 Brad E. Lynch       Lockport        NY  55/118:M30-34 M# 323   24:41  7:58
  374 Michelle M. Goulet  Buffalo         NY   9/ 64:F25-29 F#  51   24:42  7:58
  375 Joseph M. Desotelle Twn. Tonawanda  NY  63/143:M35-39 M# 324   24:43  7:58
  376 Mia J. Corcoran     West Seneca     NY   8/ 38:F15-19 F#  52   24:43  7:58
  377 C. E. Kijowski      N. Tonawanda    NY  30/ 65:M25-29 M# 325   24:44  7:59
  378 Jerry Kotowski      East Amherst    NY  58/159:M40-44 M# 326   24:44  7:59
  379 Nichole M. Putt     Erie            PA   9/ 38:F15-19 F#  53   24:47  8:00
  380 Sandra G. Farinacci St. Catharines  ON   2/ 11:F50-54 F#  54   24:48  8:00
  381 Patricia Morrison   Amherst         NY   9/ 76:F30-34 F#  55   24:48  8:00
  382 Michael J. McIntyre N. Tonawanda    NY  30/ 46:M15-19 M# 327   24:49  8:00
  383 Jim Graham          Etobicoke       ON   6/ 30:M55-59 M# 328   24:50  8:01
  384 Charles Turner      Buffalo         NY  31/ 65:M25-29 M# 329   24:50  8:01
  385 Mark L. Bradt       Attica          NY  64/143:M35-39 M# 330   24:50  8:01
  386 Samuel A. Legierski Buffalo         NY  56/118:M30-34 M# 331   24:51  8:01
  387 James J. Gugliuzza  Buffalo         NY  65/143:M35-39 M# 332   24:52  8:01
  388 Daniel G. Blatz     Buffalo         NY  59/159:M40-44 M# 333   24:53  8:02
  389 Benito Passantino   Buffalo         NY  18/ 51:M50-54 M# 334   24:54  8:02
  390 Walter A. Kozak     Grimsby         ON  66/143:M35-39 M# 335   24:55  8:02
  391 Nate Forrest        Buffalo         NY  67/143:M35-39 M# 336   24:55  8:02
  392 Paul D. Gilmour     West Seneca     NY  37/ 92:M45-49 M# 337   24:56  8:03
  393 Rob Gerke, Jr.      Basom           NY  31/ 46:M15-19 M# 338   24:56  8:03
  394 Helen L. Ryan       East Aurora     NY   6/ 84:F35-39 F#  56   24:56  8:03
  395 Edward J. Krasnicki East Aurora     NY  60/159:M40-44 M# 339   24:57  8:03
  396 Maria C. DiLello    Hamilton        ON   6/ 27:F20-24 F#  57   24:57  8:03
  397 Joseph Kielb        Cheektowaga     NY  68/143:M35-39 M# 340   24:57  8:03
  398 S. Tassiopulos      Tonawanda       NY   7/ 27:F20-24 F#  58   24:58  8:03
  399 Charisma S. Bogue   Amherst         NY  16/ 22:M20-24 M# 341   24:58  8:03
  400 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  69/143:M35-39 M# 342   24:58  8:03
  401 Edward J. Barauskas Niagara Falls   NY  70/143:M35-39 M# 343   24:59  8:04
  402 Joseph Provenzano   Lockport        NY  57/118:M30-34 M# 344   24:59  8:04
  403 Dave Riley          Guelph          ON  58/118:M30-34 M# 345   24:59  8:04
  404 Lori S. Ebbesen     Burlington      ON  10/ 76:F30-34 F#  59   25:00  8:04
  405 Barb L. Riley       Guelph          ON  10/ 64:F25-29 F#  60   25:00  8:04
  406 Brian T. Gilchrist  Buffalo         NY  32/ 46:M15-19 M# 346   25:00  8:04
  407 Brian D. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY  14/ 44:M 1-14 M# 347   25:01  8:04
  408 T. Appenheimer, Sr. Buffalo         NY  38/ 92:M45-49 M# 348   25:02  8:05
  409 Eileen A. Sullivan  Amherst         NY  11/ 64:F25-29 F#  61   25:02  8:05
  410 Adam Kotowski       East Amherst    NY  15/ 44:M 1-14 M# 349   25:03  8:05
  411 M. N. Crawley, Jr.  Cheektowaga     NY  33/ 46:M15-19 M# 350   25:03  8:05
  412 Jeffery N. Dukat    N. Tonawanda    NY  32/ 65:M25-29 M# 351   25:04  8:05
  413 Craig W. Hoover     N. Tonawanda    NY  59/118:M30-34 M# 352   25:04  8:05
  414 Mark F. Rittling    Buffalo         NY  19/ 51:M50-54 M# 353   25:05  8:05
  415 Joseph N. Cappello  Lockport        NY  71/143:M35-39 M# 354   25:05  8:05
  416 Theresa C. Kinsella Amherst         NY  10/ 38:F15-19 F#  62   25:06  8:06
  417 Kate O'Sullivan     Ancaster        ON   3/ 39:F 1-14 F#  63   25:06  8:06
  418 Terence O'Sullivan  Ancaster        ON  61/159:M40-44 M# 355   25:07  8:06
  419 Heather L. Cappello Lockport        NY   4/ 39:F 1-14 F#  64   25:07  8:06
  420 Carl Kozlikowski    Williamsville   NY  62/159:M40-44 M# 356   25:07  8:06
  421 Elaine Marenovic    Holland         NY   6/ 35:F45-49 F#  65   25:08  8:06
  422 Thomas C. Pollard   Sanborn         NY  20/ 51:M50-54 M# 357   25:08  8:06
  423 Dean S. Phillips    Buffalo         NY  33/ 65:M25-29 M# 358   25:09  8:07
  424 Sandra L. Spoth     N. Tonawanda    NY  11/ 38:F15-19 F#  66   25:10  8:07
  425 Burt Campbell       Buffalo         NY  21/ 51:M50-54 M# 359   25:10  8:07
  426 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo         NY  39/ 92:M45-49 M# 360   25:10  8:07
  427 Paula A. Stavjanik  Rampbellville   ON   9/ 71:F40-44 F#  67   25:12  8:08
  428 Derek J. Goudreau   Bramalea        ON  34/ 46:M15-19 M# 361   25:12  8:08
  429 Richard C. Hamister Orchard Park    NY  60/118:M30-34 M# 362   25:12  8:08
  430 James Alfiere, Sr.  Lewiston        NY  61/118:M30-34 M# 363   25:12  8:08
  431 Theresa H. Schroeck Willoughby Hls  OH  12/ 38:F15-19 F#  68   25:13  8:08
  432 Rick A. Sorrento    Kenmore         NY  62/118:M30-34 M# 364   25:13  8:08
  433 Kevin J. Reed       Eden            NY  35/ 46:M15-19 M# 365   25:14  8:08
  434 David F. Hayes      Orchard Park    NY  40/ 92:M45-49 M# 366   25:14  8:08
  435 Doug Puff           Lockport        NY  22/ 51:M50-54 M# 367   25:15  8:09
  436 Robert Ronald       Dunnville       ON  41/ 92:M45-49 M# 368   25:16  8:09
  437 Gordon V. Deitrick  Amherst         NY  42/ 92:M45-49 M# 369   25:16  8:09
  438 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   2/  6:M65-69 M# 370   25:17  8:09
  439 Robert M. Johnson   Buffalo         NY  43/ 92:M45-49 M# 371   25:17  8:09
  440 Richard Smykal      Bramalea        ON  36/ 46:M15-19 M# 372   25:18  8:10
  441 Stephen J. Graovac  Eden            NY  44/ 92:M45-49 M# 373   25:18  8:10
  442 Douglas Brown       Niagara Falls   ON  63/159:M40-44 M# 374   25:18  8:10
  443 Curtis W. Reed      Tonawanda       NY  72/143:M35-39 M# 375   25:19  8:10
  444 Amy J. Vigneron     Williamsville   NY  11/ 76:F30-34 F#  69   25:19  8:10
  445 Christopher Gates   Lancaster       NY  63/118:M30-34 M# 376   25:20  8:10
  446 John J. Aman        Buffalo         NY  64/159:M40-44 M# 377   25:20  8:10
  447 Jack A. Rimlinger   Williamsville   NY  65/159:M40-44 M# 378   25:22  8:11
  448 Karen A. Shain      North Collins   NY  12/ 76:F30-34 F#  70   25:22  8:11
  449 Leon M. Evans       St. Catharines  ON  45/ 92:M45-49 M# 379   25:24  8:12
  450 Elizabeth Van Nest  Batavia         NY   8/ 27:F20-24 F#  71   25:25  8:12
  451 Brian J. Blake      Amherst         NY  66/159:M40-44 M# 380   25:26  8:12
  452 William D. Sheldon  Tonawanda       NY  23/ 51:M50-54 M# 381   25:26  8:12
  453 Steven J. Buzzelli  Niagara Falls   NY  64/118:M30-34 M# 382   25:27  8:13
  454 Carol M. Zawacki    Williamsville   NY  12/ 64:F25-29 F#  72   25:27  8:13
  455 Richard J. Bojarski East Amherst    NY  46/ 92:M45-49 M# 383   25:28  8:13
  456 George A. Slawinski Amherst         NY  67/159:M40-44 M# 384   25:28  8:13
  457 Kevin J. Hanley     Williamsville   NY  68/159:M40-44 M# 385   25:29  8:13
  458 Neal J. Goldwater   Buffalo         NY  69/159:M40-44 M# 386   25:29  8:13
  459 Rose T. Provenzano  Lockport        NY  13/ 76:F30-34 F#  73   25:29  8:13
  460 Mark F. Passuite    Lockport        NY  65/118:M30-34 M# 387   25:30  8:14
  461 Ed Wolowiec         Cheektowaga     NY  73/143:M35-39 M# 388   25:30  8:14
  462 Jill Jablonski      Ransomville     NY   5/ 39:F 1-14 F#  74   25:32  8:14
  463 Stanley Jablonski   Ransomville     NY  70/159:M40-44 M# 389   25:32  8:14
  464 Stanley J. Prozny   Williamsville   NY  47/ 92:M45-49 M# 390   25:33  8:15
  465 Paul J. Brinson     Kenmore         NY   5/ 19:M60-64 M# 391   25:36  8:15
  466 Nancy J. Morrison   East Amherst    NY  10/ 71:F40-44 F#  75   25:37  8:16
  467 Linda M. LeFauve    Holland         NY   7/ 84:F35-39 F#  76   25:37  8:16
  468 Nick Schmitt        Buffalo         NY   6/ 19:M60-64 M# 392   25:37  8:16
  469 Pamela M. Murray    West Seneca     NY   8/ 84:F35-39 F#  77   25:37  8:16
  470 Cindy Pequeen       Twn. Tonawanda  NY   7/ 35:F45-49 F#  78   25:39  8:16
  471 Patricia A. Lord    Kenmore         NY   3/ 11:F50-54 F#  79   25:39  8:16
  472 Kristin M. Lougen   East Amherst    NY  13/ 38:F15-19 F#  80   25:39  8:16
  473 Paul Bertrand       Niagara Falls   ON  48/ 92:M45-49 M# 393   25:40  8:17
  474 Nancy W. McGee      Amherst         NY  14/ 76:F30-34 F#  81   25:40  8:17
  475 Wendy M. Tocha      Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 38:F15-19 F#  82   25:41  8:17
  476 George Chernowski   Orchard Park    NY  49/ 92:M45-49 M# 394   25:41  8:17
  477 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 84:F35-39 F#  83   25:42  8:17
  478 Mark A. Starosielec Orchard Park    NY  37/ 46:M15-19 M# 395   25:43  8:18
  479 Brian J. Sheppard   Buffalo         NY  74/143:M35-39 M# 396   25:43  8:18
  480 James E. Jasinski   Lancaster       NY  71/159:M40-44 M# 397   25:44  8:18
  481 George Johnston     St. Catharines  ON  66/118:M30-34 M# 398   25:44  8:18
  482 James R. Aitken     St. Catharines  ON  67/118:M30-34 M# 399   25:46  8:19
  483 Laura Hinton        Thorold         ON   6/ 39:F 1-14 F#  84   25:46  8:19
  484 Joshua Mosier       Dunkirk         NY  16/ 44:M 1-14 M# 400   25:46  8:19
  485 Maria F. Tronolone  Orchard Park    NY  15/ 76:F30-34 F#  85   25:47  8:19
  486 Mary Sheehan        Orchard Park    NY   7/ 39:F 1-14 F#  86   25:47  8:19
  487 Vincent J. Folga    Buffalo         NY  50/ 92:M45-49 M# 401   25:47  8:19
  488 Laurie R. Leader    Amherst         NY  13/ 64:F25-29 F#  87   25:48  8:19
  489 Daniel G. Gurnett   Hamburg         NY  72/159:M40-44 M# 402   25:48  8:19
  490 Raymond R. Cole     Buffalo         NY  38/ 46:M15-19 M# 403   25:49  8:20
  491 John C. Brown       Batavia         NY  73/159:M40-44 M# 404   25:49  8:20
  492 John G. Bratek      Buffalo         NY  34/ 65:M25-29 M# 405   25:50  8:20
  493 John J. Mitchell    Buffalo         NY  75/143:M35-39 M# 406   25:52  8:21
  494 Daniel S. Weintraub N. Tonawanda    NY  39/ 46:M15-19 M# 407   25:53  8:21
  495 Bill J. Taylor, Jr. Williamsville   NY  68/118:M30-34 M# 408   25:53  8:21
  496 Timothy M. Muldoon  Buffalo         NY  35/ 65:M25-29 M# 409   25:54  8:21
  497 Mike Maxwell        Buffalo         NY  69/118:M30-34 M# 410   25:54  8:21
  498 Leonard E. Piatek   Buffalo         NY   7/ 30:M55-59 M# 411   25:55  8:22
  499 Pete J. Raakman     St. Catharines  ON  36/ 65:M25-29 M# 412   25:55  8:22
  500 William T. Jebb     Hamburg         NY  76/143:M35-39 M# 413   25:56  8:22
  501 Rhonda L. Gagnon    Hamilton        ON  16/ 76:F30-34 F#  88   25:56  8:22
  502 Pauline M. Lebert   Hamilton        ON  10/ 84:F35-39 F#  89   25:57  8:22
  503 Lucia Chiaramonte   Amherst         NY  11/ 84:F35-39 F#  90   25:59  8:23
  504 David S. Hamlin     Grand Island    NY  51/ 92:M45-49 M# 414   26:00  8:23
  505 Peter F. Gruen      Tonawanda       NY  77/143:M35-39 M# 415   26:01  8:24
  506 Ronald M. Hager     Buffalo         NY  78/143:M35-39 M# 416   26:05  8:25
  507 Elizabeth Mettler   Kitchener       ON  12/ 84:F35-39 F#  91   26:06  8:25
  508 Art P. Marshall     Tonawanda       NY  52/ 92:M45-49 M# 417   26:06  8:25
  509 Sheila M. Scandurra Snyder          NY   1/  5:F55-59 F#  92   26:07  8:25
  510 Michelle E. Lucero  Orchard Park    NY  15/ 38:F15-19 F#  93   26:09  8:26
  511 Thomas E. Doherty   Amherst         NY   7/ 19:M60-64 M# 418   26:09  8:26
  512 Thomas E. Droz      Amherst         NY  70/118:M30-34 M# 419   26:10  8:26
  513 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby           NY  14/ 64:F25-29 F#  94   26:10  8:26
  514 Paul H. Rybarczyk   Buffalo         NY  74/159:M40-44 M# 420   26:10  8:26
  515 John L. Lynn        St. Catharines  ON  75/159:M40-44 M# 421   26:11  8:27
  516 Harry E. McCrea     Lockport        NY  76/159:M40-44 M# 422   26:11  8:27
  517 Jennifer B. Dunham  Buffalo         NY  16/ 38:F15-19 F#  95   26:12  8:27
  518 L. J. Sweet         Olean           NY  24/ 51:M50-54 M# 423   26:12  8:27
  519 William D. Smith    Kenmore         NY  79/143:M35-39 M# 424   26:13  8:27
  520 Nancy A. Biernat    Buffalo         NY  13/ 84:F35-39 F#  96   26:13  8:27
  521 Joyce Celniker      Buffalo         NY  14/ 84:F35-39 F#  97   26:14  8:28
  522 Minh T. Nguyen      Tonawanda       NY  17/ 22:M20-24 M# 425   26:16  8:28
  523 Lyle P. Schwab II   Buffalo         NY  71/118:M30-34 M# 426   26:16  8:28
  524 John R. Garfoot     Hamburg         NY  77/159:M40-44 M# 427   26:16  8:28
  525 Gordon T. Salisbury Buffalo         NY  53/ 92:M45-49 M# 428   26:16  8:28
  526 Curtis Burge        Niagara Falls   NY  80/143:M35-39 M# 429   26:18  8:29
  527 David P. Guenther   Amherst         NY  17/ 44:M 1-14 M# 430   26:21  8:30
  528 Timothy R. Shaner   Williamsville   NY  81/143:M35-39 M# 431   26:21  8:30
  529 Mark W. Hailey      Niagara Falls   NY  54/ 92:M45-49 M# 432   26:22  8:30
  530 Paul B. Kranz       Amherst         NY  72/118:M30-34 M# 433   26:23  8:31
  531 Michael Wolowiec    Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 44:M 1-14 M# 434   26:23  8:31
  532 Annikka Kauppinen   Hamilton        ON  17/ 38:F15-19 F#  98   26:24  8:31
  533 John W. May         Niagara Falls   ON  82/143:M35-39 M# 435   26:24  8:31
  534 Marybeth Sodini     Buffalo         NY   9/ 27:F20-24 F#  99   26:25  8:31
  535 Elizabeth W. Stone  Buffalo         NY  11/ 71:F40-44 F# 100   26:26  8:32
  536 Becky Hinton        Thorold         ON   8/ 39:F 1-14 F# 101   26:27  8:32
  537 Michael Schreiber   Clarence        NY  37/ 65:M25-29 M# 436   26:28  8:32
  538 Timothy J. McMorrow Buffalo         NY  73/118:M30-34 M# 437   26:29  8:33
  539 Ian M. Longmuir     Niagara Falls   ON  83/143:M35-39 M# 438   26:29  8:33
  540 Jeanne Elvers       Getzville       NY  12/ 71:F40-44 F# 102   26:30  8:33
  541 Ramsey Khairallah   St. Catharines  ON  19/ 44:M 1-14 M# 439   26:30  8:33
  542 Kevin E. Oberholzer Buffalo         NY  38/ 65:M25-29 M# 440   26:30  8:33
  543 Tony Kempa          Colden          NY  55/ 92:M45-49 M# 441   26:31  8:33
  544 Stephen D. Wald     Buffalo         NY  74/118:M30-34 M# 442   26:31  8:33
  545 Richard N. Ippolito Buffalo         NY  78/159:M40-44 M# 443   26:32  8:34
  546 Thomas C. Graff     West Seneca     NY  56/ 92:M45-49 M# 444   26:33  8:34
  547 Sara Sardo          Ancaster        ON  18/ 38:F15-19 F# 103   26:34  8:34
  548 Paul A. Thomas      St. Catharines  ON   8/ 30:M55-59 M# 445   26:35  8:35
  549 Paul G. Scholl      Cheektowaga     NY  84/143:M35-39 M# 446   26:36  8:35
  550 Sharon J. Husarek   East Aurora     NY  19/ 38:F15-19 F# 104   26:36  8:35
  551 Thomas M. Wood      East Aurora     NY  85/143:M35-39 M# 447   26:36  8:35
  552 Alan J. Sailer      Lake View       NY  75/118:M30-34 M# 448   26:37  8:35
  553 Richard F. Grace    Niagara Falls   NY  25/ 51:M50-54 M# 449   26:37  8:35
  554 Arlene Turchiarelli West Seneca     NY   8/ 35:F45-49 F# 105   26:38  8:35
  555 Joseph A. Brennan   Buffalo         NY  76/118:M30-34 M# 450   26:38  8:35
  556 John D. Baiocco     West Seneca     NY  26/ 51:M50-54 M# 451   26:38  8:35
  557 Jim W. Perry        Buffalo         NY  79/159:M40-44 M# 452   26:39  8:36
  558 Frank Fontana       Twn. Tonawanda  NY  57/ 92:M45-49 M# 453   26:39  8:36
  559 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   8/ 19:M60-64 M# 454   26:39  8:36
  560 Gene B. Zambarda    East Amherst    NY  58/ 92:M45-49 M# 455   26:40  8:36
  561 Richard P. Berner   Gasport         NY  80/159:M40-44 M# 456   26:41  8:36
  562 Sheila T. Jakubiak  Olean           NY  15/ 64:F25-29 F# 106   26:41  8:36
  563 Ronald P. Niedziela Buffalo         NY   9/ 30:M55-59 M# 457   26:42  8:37
  564 Raymond L. Kaminski West Falls      NY  81/159:M40-44 M# 458   26:44  8:37
  565 John W. Payne       Weston          ON  59/ 92:M45-49 M# 459   26:45  8:38
  566 Louise A. Williams  Hamilton        ON  16/ 64:F25-29 F# 107   26:45  8:38
  567 C. J. Jozwik-Burge  Niagara Falls   NY  13/ 71:F40-44 F# 108   26:46  8:38
  568 Gaile L. Amigone    Buffalo         NY  14/ 71:F40-44 F# 109   26:47  8:38
  569 Joseph P. Crumlish  Buffalo         NY  39/ 65:M25-29 M# 460   26:48  8:39
  570 Patricia A. Waruch  Olean           NY  15/ 71:F40-44 F# 110   26:49  8:39
  571 Bernice J. Thiessen St. Catharines  ON   4/ 11:F50-54 F# 111   26:49  8:39
  572 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   9/ 19:M60-64 M# 461   26:49  8:39
  573 Paul J. Oswald      Cheektowaga     NY  40/ 65:M25-29 M# 462   26:50  8:39
  574 Diane M. Bilowus    Orchard Park    NY  17/ 76:F30-34 F# 112   26:50  8:39
  575 Judith A. McCauley  Lockport        NY  17/ 64:F25-29 F# 113   26:50  8:39
  576 Carol Mangiafesto   Lockport        NY  18/ 64:F25-29 F# 114   26:50  8:39
  577 Len J. Applebach    West Seneca     NY  77/118:M30-34 M# 463   26:51  8:40
  578 Charlie Walker      Angola          NY  86/143:M35-39 M# 464   26:51  8:40
  579 Doug DiGesare       Holland         NY  87/143:M35-39 M# 465   26:51  8:40
  580 Lois K. Smith       Hamilton        ON  18/ 76:F30-34 F# 115   26:52  8:40
  581 Scott W. Curtis     Clarence        NY  78/118:M30-34 M# 466   26:53  8:40
  582 Lawrence Pignataro  Kenmore         NY  79/118:M30-34 M# 467   26:53  8:40
  583 Debra M. Gonsiorek  Lackawanna      NY  19/ 64:F25-29 F# 116   26:53  8:40
  584 Brian Geitlinger    Blasdell        NY  88/143:M35-39 M# 468   26:56  8:41
  585 Rebecca A. Hardy    Buffalo         NY  10/ 27:F20-24 F# 117   26:56  8:41
  586 Mal Francis         Depew           NY  10/ 30:M55-59 M# 469   26:58  8:42
  587 Thomas F. Jeary     Depew           NY  60/ 92:M45-49 M# 470   26:58  8:42
  588 Timothy Touchette   Niagara Falls   NY  61/ 92:M45-49 M# 471   26:59  8:42
  589 Andy Lopez          Buffalo         NY  89/143:M35-39 M# 472   26:59  8:42
  590 Jesse Hall          Kenmore         NY  20/ 44:M 1-14 M# 473   27:00  8:43
  591 Gary Siarkowski     Buffalo         NY  82/159:M40-44 M# 474   27:00  8:43
  592 Karen Zoldos        Buffalo         NY  19/ 76:F30-34 F# 118   27:00  8:43
  593 Frank M. Tyneski    East Amherst    NY  18/ 22:M20-24 M# 475   27:01  8:43
  594 Beverley I. Green   Mississauga     ON   9/ 35:F45-49 F# 119   27:01  8:43
  595 Douglas Ballantyne  Tonawanda       NY  83/159:M40-44 M# 476   27:02  8:43
  596 Elizabeth A. Oswald Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 64:F25-29 F# 120   27:03  8:44
  597 Joseph M. Bertola   East Amherst    NY  84/159:M40-44 M# 477   27:03  8:44
  598 Mary T. Hannan      St. Catharines  ON  15/ 84:F35-39 F# 121   27:04  8:44
  599 Karen M. Huntz      Buffalo         NY  16/ 84:F35-39 F# 122   27:05  8:44
  600 Barbara M. Rieman   West Seneca     NY  20/ 76:F30-34 F# 123   27:05  8:44
  601 Gary P. Peters      Lancaster       NY  90/143:M35-39 M# 478   27:06  8:45
  602 Gregory M. Oehler   Williamsville   NY  85/159:M40-44 M# 479   27:06  8:45
  603 Richard A. Nicol    Alfred          NY  86/159:M40-44 M# 480   27:06  8:45
  604 Katie Ewoniak       Hamilton        ON   9/ 39:F 1-14 F# 124   27:07  8:45
  605 Paul F. Sarafin     Buffalo         NY  62/ 92:M45-49 M# 481   27:08  8:45
  606 Richelle M. Dube    Amherst         NY  21/ 64:F25-29 F# 125   27:09  8:45
  607 Robby Robinson      Buffalo         NY  11/ 30:M55-59 M# 482   27:11  8:46
  608 Marc J. Charbonneau St. Catharines  ON  21/ 44:M 1-14 M# 483   27:11  8:46
  609 Kevin J. Johnson    Blasdell        NY  87/159:M40-44 M# 484   27:11  8:46
  610 Melissa Walczak     West Seneca     NY  10/ 39:F 1-14 F# 126   27:12  8:46
  611 Douglas G. Craig    Cheektowaga     NY  88/159:M40-44 M# 485   27:12  8:46
  612 John M. Senneff     Tonawanda       NY   3/  6:M65-69 M# 486   27:13  8:47
  613 Sheldon MacDonell   Vineland        ON  63/ 92:M45-49 M# 487   27:13  8:47
  614 A. Siejakowski      Kenmore         NY  20/ 38:F15-19 F# 127   27:14  8:47
  615 Darrell E. Sides    Niagara Falls   ON  89/159:M40-44 M# 488   27:14  8:47
  616 Joseph N. Gauza     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  10/ 19:M60-64 M# 489   27:15  8:47
  617 Karen J. Crawley    Cheektowaga     NY  17/ 84:F35-39 F# 128   27:16  8:48
  618 Sheila A. Higgins   Kenmore         NY  21/ 76:F30-34 F# 129   27:16  8:48
  619 David P. Plank      Williamsville   NY  90/159:M40-44 M# 490   27:17  8:48
  620 Carl N. Remmes      Grand Island    NY  91/159:M40-44 M# 491   27:17  8:48
  621 Mike Cherico        Amherst         NY  80/118:M30-34 M# 492   27:19  8:49
  622 Lawrence E. Parker  Buffalo         NY  92/159:M40-44 M# 493   27:20  8:49
  623 Thomas C. Koppmann  Buffalo         NY  19/ 22:M20-24 M# 494   27:21  8:49
  624 Katherine Fehervari Buffalo         NY  22/ 76:F30-34 F# 130   27:21  8:49
  625 Stephanie L. Galdys N. Tonawanda    NY  16/ 71:F40-44 F# 131   27:21  8:49
  626 Ed Hackbush         Buffalo         NY  12/ 30:M55-59 M# 495   27:22  8:50
  627 Frank J. D'Avanzato West Seneca     NY  91/143:M35-39 M# 496   27:22  8:50
  628 Steven M. Goddard   Cheektowaga     NY  81/118:M30-34 M# 497   27:23  8:50
  629 Jeffery L. Laettner Blasdell        NY  82/118:M30-34 M# 498   27:23  8:50
  630 Daniel J. Aitken    St. Catharines  ON  22/ 44:M 1-14 M# 499   27:24  8:50
  631 Susan V. Nichol     Erie            PA  22/ 64:F25-29 F# 132   27:24  8:50
  632 Kathy A. Kuryak     N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 64:F25-29 F# 133   27:24  8:50
  633 Nabil H. Khairallah St. Catharines  ON  93/159:M40-44 M# 500   27:26  8:51
  634 Thomas M. Jensen    Hamburg         NY  92/143:M35-39 M# 501   27:26  8:51
  635 Elizabeth Bergman   Williamsville   NY  11/ 27:F20-24 F# 134   27:27  8:51
  636 David R. Barrett    N. Tonawanda    NY  93/143:M35-39 M# 502   27:28  8:52
  637 Susan M. Lord       West Seneca     NY  17/ 71:F40-44 F# 135   27:29  8:52
  638 Gene Kieffer        Amherst         NY  64/ 92:M45-49 M# 503   27:30  8:52
  639 James R. Greno      Williamsville   NY  65/ 92:M45-49 M# 504   27:31  8:53
  640 Jerome F. Giglio    Lake View       NY  94/159:M40-44 M# 505   27:31  8:53
  641 Donald A. Nelson    Hamburg         NY  41/ 65:M25-29 M# 506   27:31  8:53
  642 David M. Witczak    Buffalo         NY  95/159:M40-44 M# 507   27:32  8:53
  643 James Aitken        Burlington      ON  83/118:M30-34 M# 508   27:33  8:53
  644 George M. Walkowski Buffalo         NY  84/118:M30-34 M# 509   27:33  8:53
  645 Chet Zelasko        Amherst         NY  96/159:M40-44 M# 510   27:33  8:53
  646 Paul V. Mansell     Hamburg         NY  27/ 51:M50-54 M# 511   27:34  8:54
  647 Deborah Blacklock   Lockport        NY  18/ 84:F35-39 F# 136   27:34  8:54
  648 Nancy M. Kells      Buffalo         NY  19/ 84:F35-39 F# 137   27:36  8:54
  649 Kimberly R. Geiger  Rochester       NY  24/ 64:F25-29 F# 138   27:37  8:55
  650 John F. Spanos      Buffalo         NY  85/118:M30-34 M# 512   27:38  8:55
  651 Louise M. Lockwood  Rochester       NY  25/ 64:F25-29 F# 139   27:39  8:55
  652 Roger W. Wilcox     Hamburg         NY  13/ 30:M55-59 M# 513   27:41  8:56
  653 James R. McSweeny   Niagara Falls   NY  97/159:M40-44 M# 514   27:42  8:56
  654 Jerry Crump         Buffalo         NY  42/ 65:M25-29 M# 515   27:43  8:56
  655 Thomas L. McIntyre  N. Tonawanda    NY  98/159:M40-44 M# 516   27:44  8:57
  656 Chuck Blatz         N. Tonawanda    NY  66/ 92:M45-49 M# 517   27:45  8:57
  657 Andrew Amato        Buffalo         NY  43/ 65:M25-29 M# 518   27:46  8:57
  658 Charles Pace        Buffalo         NY  44/ 65:M25-29 M# 519   27:46  8:57
  659 Mary Jo Hilferding  Grand Island    NY  26/ 64:F25-29 F# 140   27:48  8:58
  660 Kathleen M. Walker  Eden            NY  10/ 35:F45-49 F# 141   27:52  8:59
  661 Cindy T. Foley      East Aurora     NY  20/ 84:F35-39 F# 142   27:54  9:00
  662 Lynn K. Bayer       Lockport        NY  94/143:M35-39 M# 520   27:55  9:00
  663 Michael E. Newmann  Buffalo         NY  99/159:M40-44 M# 521   27:55  9:00
  664 Edward Galenza      Eden            NY  28/ 51:M50-54 M# 522   27:56  9:01
  665 Tracey L. McCarthy  Grand Island    NY  23/ 76:F30-34 F# 143   27:57  9:01
  666 Len J. Uglesich     Cheektowaga     NY  14/ 30:M55-59 M# 523   27:57  9:01
  667 Charles G. Arbutina N. Tonawanda    NY 100/159:M40-44 M# 524   27:57  9:01
  668 Kyle Van Peursem    Rochester       NY  23/ 44:M 1-14 M# 525   27:57  9:01
  669 Susan Ketzer        Colden          NY  18/ 71:F40-44 F# 144   28:00  9:02
  670 Laura E. Edsberg    Buffalo         NY  27/ 64:F25-29 F# 145   28:00  9:02
  671 David J. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  11/ 19:M60-64 M# 526   28:04  9:03
  672 Louis Germann       Cheektowaga     NY  45/ 65:M25-29 M# 527   28:04  9:03
  673 Rene A. Antoine     Cheektowaga     NY  86/118:M30-34 M# 528   28:06  9:04
  674 Brian J. Zelli      N. Tonawanda    NY  87/118:M30-34 M# 529   28:06  9:04
  675 Robert L. Williams  Amherst         NY  88/118:M30-34 M# 530   28:06  9:04
  676 M. Van Volkenburg   Buffalo         NY 101/159:M40-44 M# 531   28:11  9:05
  677 Bernadette D. Curry Clarence        NY   5/ 11:F50-54 F# 146   28:12  9:06
  678 James Mack          Buffalo         NY  95/143:M35-39 M# 532   28:12  9:06
  679 Trisha L. Powers    Erie            PA  21/ 38:F15-19 F# 147   28:14  9:06
  680 Allison J. Farrell  Tonawanda       NY  22/ 38:F15-19 F# 148   28:14  9:06
  681 Kathleen A. Ferrick Buffalo         NY  28/ 64:F25-29 F# 149   28:15  9:07
  682 Mary Ann Y. Miller  Blasdell        NY  21/ 84:F35-39 F# 150   28:16  9:07
  683 Phil Tronolone      Eden            NY  89/118:M30-34 M# 533   28:16  9:07
  684 David M. Lord       West Seneca     NY 102/159:M40-44 M# 534   28:17  9:07
  685 Phyllis Brown       Niagara Falls   ON  22/ 84:F35-39 F# 151   28:17  9:07
  686 Michael Waters      West Seneca     NY  90/118:M30-34 M# 535   28:18  9:08
  687 Kenneth F. Manly    Buffalo         NY  29/ 51:M50-54 M# 536   28:18  9:08
  688 Stacey A. Perrin    South Wales     NY  23/ 38:F15-19 F# 152   28:19  9:08
  689 Edye Radice         Buffalo         NY   2/  5:F55-59 F# 153   28:19  9:08
  690 William J. Kaster   West Seneca     NY  30/ 51:M50-54 M# 537   28:21  9:09
  691 Jeffrey D. Miller   Amherst         NY  67/ 92:M45-49 M# 538   28:22  9:09
  692 Charles A. Tracy    Depew           NY  68/ 92:M45-49 M# 539   28:22  9:09
  693 Cathy Juliano       Buffalo         NY  29/ 64:F25-29 F# 154   28:22  9:09
  694 Guy Berberich       Clarence Center NY  96/143:M35-39 M# 540   28:23  9:09
  695 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY  11/ 35:F45-49 F# 155   28:23  9:09
  696 Monica A. Natarajan Bramalea        ON  11/ 39:F 1-14 F# 156   28:24  9:10
  697 Gary L. Darnell     Wilson          NY  91/118:M30-34 M# 541   28:24  9:10
  698 Marie Shattuck      Williamsville   NY  19/ 71:F40-44 F# 157   28:27  9:11
  699 Robert S. Gibson    East Aurora     NY 103/159:M40-44 M# 542   28:27  9:11
  700 Timothy C. Raczka   Buffalo         NY  46/ 65:M25-29 M# 543   28:28  9:11
  701 Robert E. Klier     Colden          NY  31/ 51:M50-54 M# 544   28:28  9:11
  702 Larry Reade         Cheektowaga     NY  15/ 30:M55-59 M# 545   28:29  9:11
  703 Frank D. Swigonski  Lancaster       NY 104/159:M40-44 M# 546   28:31  9:12
  704 Nancy M. Bolduc     N. Tonawanda    NY  23/ 84:F35-39 F# 158   28:33  9:13
  705 Larry Carrigan      Cheektowaga     NY  69/ 92:M45-49 M# 547   28:35  9:13
  706 Karen A. Vergo      Kenmore         NY  24/ 84:F35-39 F# 159   28:35  9:13
  707 Michele I. Fisher   St. Catharines  ON  24/ 76:F30-34 F# 160   28:36  9:14
  708 Alge Borusas        Hamilton        ON  97/143:M35-39 M# 548   28:37  9:14
  709 K. M. Noble-Fraley  Erie            PA  25/ 84:F35-39 F# 161   28:37  9:14
  710 Austin S. Scaccia   East Amherst    NY 105/159:M40-44 M# 549   28:38  9:14
  711 Walter E. Moxham    Lockport        NY  70/ 92:M45-49 M# 550   28:38  9:14
  712 Maurice Charbonneau St. Catharines  ON 106/159:M40-44 M# 551   28:39  9:15
  713 David J. Woelfling  Buffalo         NY 107/159:M40-44 M# 552   28:42  9:15
  714 Barry M. Pfohl      Orchard Park    NY  98/143:M35-39 M# 553   28:42  9:15
  715 Howard C. Kochan    Niagara Falls   ON  99/143:M35-39 M# 554   28:43  9:16
  716 Kathy R. Binns      Buffalo         NY  30/ 64:F25-29 F# 162   28:45  9:16
  717 Andy W. Kochan      Niagara Falls   ON 100/143:M35-39 M# 555   28:47  9:17
  718 Tracy R. Sigrist    Clarence Center NY 101/143:M35-39 M# 556   28:49  9:18
  719 Suzanne E. Ernst    East Aurora     NY  24/ 38:F15-19 F# 163   28:49  9:18
  720 Margaret Rockwood   Lockport        NY  25/ 76:F30-34 F# 164   28:50  9:18
  721 Arthur J. Giacalone Buffalo         NY 108/159:M40-44 M# 557   28:51  9:18
  722 Robert F. Bauer     Niagara Falls   NY 102/143:M35-39 M# 558   28:52  9:19
  723 Scott J. McLean     Welland         ON  92/118:M30-34 M# 559   28:52  9:19
  724 Ilunga Kabuya       Buffalo         NY 103/143:M35-39 M# 560   28:53  9:19
  725 Patrick J. Mudd     Tonawanda       NY  71/ 92:M45-49 M# 561   28:54  9:19
  726 James Chamberlain   Grand Island    NY  32/ 51:M50-54 M# 562   28:55  9:20
  727 Thomas Tiberia      East Amherst    NY 104/143:M35-39 M# 563   28:56  9:20
  728 Jim C. Ellson       Grand Island    NY  93/118:M30-34 M# 564   28:56  9:20
  729 Mrene E. Corra      Getzville       NY  12/ 27:F20-24 F# 165   28:57  9:20
  730 Gregory Boles       Buffalo         NY  94/118:M30-34 M# 565   28:58  9:21
  731 Joseph C. D'Onofrio Buffalo         NY  72/ 92:M45-49 M# 566   28:58  9:21
  732 Amy E. Troy         Buffalo         NY  26/ 84:F35-39 F# 166   28:59  9:21
  733 James T. Inman      Tonawanda       NY  73/ 92:M45-49 M# 567   28:59  9:21
  734 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY 109/159:M40-44 M# 568   29:00  9:21
  735 Brad C. Barnhart    Stevensville    ON 105/143:M35-39 M# 569   29:01  9:22
  736 Frank M. Pecenco    Clarence        NY  33/ 51:M50-54 M# 570   29:01  9:22
  737 Lynnett Van Slyke   Kenmore         NY  31/ 64:F25-29 F# 167   29:02  9:22
  738 James A. Delaney    Buffalo         NY 106/143:M35-39 M# 571   29:02  9:22
  739 Timothy Brinkworth  East Aurora     NY  47/ 65:M25-29 M# 572   29:02  9:22
  740 Thomas Lewandowski  Sloan           NY 110/159:M40-44 M# 573   29:03  9:22
  741 William McDonnell   Hamburg         NY  48/ 65:M25-29 M# 574   29:03  9:22
  742 James A. Szafran    N. Tonawanda    NY  74/ 92:M45-49 M# 575   29:03  9:22
  743 Kathy A. Smith      Hamburg         NY  27/ 84:F35-39 F# 168   29:04  9:23
  744 Mary Anne Heiser    Williamsville   NY  20/ 71:F40-44 F# 169   29:04  9:23
  745 Lisa M. Podlucky    Grand Island    NY  26/ 76:F30-34 F# 170   29:05  9:23
  746 Matthew S. Newmann  Buffalo         NY  24/ 44:M 1-14 M# 576   29:05  9:23
  747 Eva Ruutopold       Kenmore         NY  32/ 64:F25-29 F# 171   29:06  9:23
  748 Chris E. Domes      Olean           NY  49/ 65:M25-29 M# 577   29:06  9:23
  749 Mary M. Gelen       Olean           NY  28/ 84:F35-39 F# 172   29:06  9:23
  750 Paul C. Collins     Snyder          NY  50/ 65:M25-29 M# 578   29:06  9:23
  751 Aubrey L. Hayden    Buffalo         NY  95/118:M30-34 M# 579   29:07  9:24
  752 L. W. Weingartner   Rochester       NY 111/159:M40-44 M# 580   29:07  9:24
  753 Lester M. Spoth     N. Tonawanda    NY 107/143:M35-39 M# 581   29:08  9:24
  754 David M. Smith      Akron           NY  34/ 51:M50-54 M# 582   29:08  9:24
  755 Marie J. Zejewski   Buffalo         NY  33/ 64:F25-29 F# 173   29:09  9:24
  756 Thomas Martin       Buffalo         NY 108/143:M35-39 M# 583   29:09  9:24
  757 Nancy B. Greene     West Seneca     NY  21/ 71:F40-44 F# 174   29:10  9:25
  758 Joseph C. Wilkinson Elma            NY  35/ 51:M50-54 M# 584   29:10  9:25
  759 Bryan Hartz         Ransomville     NY  25/ 44:M 1-14 M# 585   29:11  9:25
  760 Ted L. Bunce        Lewiston        NY  96/118:M30-34 M# 586   29:11  9:25
  761 David W. Wittkopp   Middleport      NY 109/143:M35-39 M# 587   29:11  9:25
  762 Karen J. Nichter    Clarence        NY  29/ 84:F35-39 F# 175   29:12  9:25
  763 Jeffrey Lewandowski Sloan           NY  26/ 44:M 1-14 M# 588   29:13  9:25
  764 Frank Schultz, Jr.  Buffalo         NY 110/143:M35-39 M# 589   29:17  9:27
  765 Frank Tropea        Niagara Falls   ON  51/ 65:M25-29 M# 590   29:17  9:27
  766 Martin T. Hoffman   Springville     NY  75/ 92:M45-49 M# 591   29:18  9:27
  767 Bruce Rogala        Erie            PA 112/159:M40-44 M# 592   29:19  9:27
  768 Dina Ventrilla      Lewiston        NY  27/ 76:F30-34 F# 176   29:19  9:27
  769 John Y. Pax         Grand Island    NY  16/ 30:M55-59 M# 593   29:20  9:28
  770 Michael J. Hoplight Niagara Falls   NY 113/159:M40-44 M# 594   29:20  9:28
  771 Meaghan M. Pacer    Williamsville   NY  12/ 39:F 1-14 F# 177   29:21  9:28
  772 Michael F. Kennedy  Snyder          NY 114/159:M40-44 M# 595   29:21  9:28
  773 John E. Bakowski    Elma            NY  27/ 44:M 1-14 M# 596   29:22  9:28
  774 Colleen Brannigan   Buffalo         NY  34/ 64:F25-29 F# 178   29:22  9:28
  775 Donald T. Krasczyk  Cheektowaga     NY 115/159:M40-44 M# 597   29:22  9:28
  776 Les J. Potapczyk    Niagara Falls   ON 116/159:M40-44 M# 598   29:23  9:29
  777 Rich Brooks         Kenmore         NY  97/118:M30-34 M# 599   29:23  9:29
  778 P. J. O'Sullivan    Ancaster        ON  40/ 46:M15-19 M# 600   29:23  9:29
  779 Fran A. Rowe        Niagara Falls   NY   6/ 11:F50-54 F# 179   29:24  9:29
  780 Bob Wirth           Buffalo         NY 117/159:M40-44 M# 601   29:24  9:29
  781 Roman R. Konowka    Cheektowaga     NY 118/159:M40-44 M# 602   29:25  9:29
  782 Dennis R. Taylor    Youngstown      NY  17/ 30:M55-59 M# 603   29:25  9:29
  783 Kent H. Iggulden    Hamburg         NY  76/ 92:M45-49 M# 604   29:27  9:30
  784 Daniel Field        East Aurora     NY  28/ 44:M 1-14 M# 605   29:27  9:30
  785 Larry H. Field      East Aurora     NY 119/159:M40-44 M# 606   29:28  9:30
  786 Douglas Kwaizer     N. Tonawanda    NY 120/159:M40-44 M# 607   29:28  9:30
  787 Jennifer Dickinson  Tonawanda       NY  13/ 27:F20-24 F# 180   29:28  9:30
  788 Donna Ward          Olean           NY  22/ 71:F40-44 F# 181   29:29  9:31
  789 Diana Field         East Aurora     NY  28/ 76:F30-34 F# 182   29:29  9:31
  790 Christopher Field   East Aurora     NY  29/ 44:M 1-14 M# 608   29:30  9:31
  791 Susan Riester       Williamsville   NY  30/ 84:F35-39 F# 183   29:32  9:32
  792 George R. Homola    Buffalo         NY  77/ 92:M45-49 M# 609   29:34  9:32
  793 Robert C. Lunderman Niagara Falls   NY  98/118:M30-34 M# 610   29:34  9:32
  794 Jill M. Sugg        Grand Island    NY  13/ 39:F 1-14 F# 184   29:34  9:32
  795 Eileen A. Leary     Kenmore         NY  31/ 84:F35-39 F# 185   29:34  9:32
  796 Maureen M. Raczka   Buffalo         NY  35/ 64:F25-29 F# 186   29:36  9:33
  797 David M. Zawierucha Hamburg         NY 111/143:M35-39 M# 611   29:36  9:33
  798 Jack Ferro, Jr.     N. Tonawanda    NY 112/143:M35-39 M# 612   29:37  9:33
  799 Bruce J. Moser      Williamsville   NY 113/143:M35-39 M# 613   29:38  9:34
  800 Stella Pizzoferrato Brantford       ON  23/ 71:F40-44 F# 187   29:38  9:34
  801 Frank J. Tamilia    Brantford       ON  52/ 65:M25-29 M# 614   29:39  9:34
  802 Alana Starosielec   Orchard Park    NY  14/ 39:F 1-14 F# 188   29:39  9:34
  803 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY 121/159:M40-44 M# 615   29:40  9:34
  804 Sarah C. Ciolek     Lackawanna      NY  15/ 39:F 1-14 F# 189   29:40  9:34
  805 William R. Tixier   Grand Island    NY  99/118:M30-34 M# 616   29:41  9:35
  806 Paul Will           Snyder          NY  78/ 92:M45-49 M# 617   29:41  9:35
  807 Patrick M. Walters  Tonawanda       NY  20/ 22:M20-24 M# 618   29:41  9:35
  808 David R. Masi       Amherst         NY 100/118:M30-34 M# 619   29:43  9:35
  809 Paulette N. Jakiel  Williamsville   NY  32/ 84:F35-39 F# 190   29:44  9:35
  810 Mary A. Edwards     Buffalo         NY  25/ 38:F15-19 F# 191   29:44  9:35
  811 Michael Convertino  Buffalo         NY  21/ 22:M20-24 M# 620   29:45  9:36
  812 Nancy M. Smith      St. Catharines  ON  33/ 84:F35-39 F# 192   29:46  9:36
  813 Joseph Gardon, Jr.  Kenmore         NY 101/118:M30-34 M# 621   29:46  9:36
  814 Linda J. King       Derby           NY  24/ 71:F40-44 F# 193   29:46  9:36
  815 Mary G. Baroni      Buffalo         NY  12/ 35:F45-49 F# 194   29:47  9:36
  816 Carol Ann Gleason   Kenmore         NY  25/ 71:F40-44 F# 195   29:47  9:36
  817 Philip A. Galeota   Buffalo         NY   4/  6:M65-69 M# 622   29:47  9:36
  818 Carol G. Culp       Williamsville   NY  13/ 35:F45-49 F# 196   29:48  9:37
  819 Lisa Hess           Holland         NY  29/ 76:F30-34 F# 197   29:48  9:37
  820 Linda M. Gallagher  Lockport        NY  30/ 76:F30-34 F# 198   29:49  9:37
  821 Amy Renn            Elma            NY  26/ 38:F15-19 F# 199   29:50  9:37
  822 Cynthia A. Holway   Tonawanda       NY  31/ 76:F30-34 F# 200   29:53  9:38
  823 Robert F. Holway    Tonawanda       NY  18/ 30:M55-59 M# 623   29:53  9:38
  824 Larry P. Bodie      Tonawanda       NY  79/ 92:M45-49 M# 624   29:54  9:39
  825 Paul Holway         Grand Island    NY  19/ 30:M55-59 M# 625   29:54  9:39
  826 Joanne Kois         Alden           NY  14/ 35:F45-49 F# 201   29:54  9:39
  827 Loretta Shehan      West Seneca     NY   1/  2:F65-69 F# 202   29:55  9:39
  828 Linda M. Grillo     Tonawanda       NY  32/ 76:F30-34 F# 203   29:55  9:39
  829 Peggy Barrett-Walos Lewiston        NY  26/ 71:F40-44 F# 204   29:55  9:39
  830 Donald J. McArthur  Cheektowaga     NY  20/ 30:M55-59 M# 626   29:58  9:40
  831 James P. Pappaceno  West Seneca     NY 102/118:M30-34 M# 627   29:59  9:40
  832 Peter A. Goldsmith  Kenmore         NY 122/159:M40-44 M# 628   30:01  9:41
  833 Donald J. Brown     Buffalo         NY  53/ 65:M25-29 M# 629   30:01  9:41
  834 Amber L. Chaisson   St. Catharines  ON  27/ 38:F15-19 F# 205   30:02  9:41
  835 Stephen Niedziela   Orchard Park    NY 123/159:M40-44 M# 630   30:02  9:41
  836 Patricia Hambridge  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  27/ 71:F40-44 F# 206   30:02  9:41
  837 Steve R. Barker     St. Catharines  ON 124/159:M40-44 M# 631   30:03  9:42
  838 James D. Koehler    Kenmore         NY 103/118:M30-34 M# 632   30:08  9:43
  839 Maria J. Zwack      Buffalo         NY  34/ 84:F35-39 F# 207   30:08  9:43
  840 Paula A. Barnhart   Stevensville    ON  35/ 84:F35-39 F# 208   30:09  9:44
  841 Karen W. Brown      Batavia         NY  36/ 84:F35-39 F# 209   30:09  9:44
  842 Cherie M. Cummings  Amherst         NY  37/ 84:F35-39 F# 210   30:10  9:44
  843 Darell J. McKenrick Hamburg         NY 114/143:M35-39 M# 633   30:10  9:44
  844 Roderick MacDonald  Grimsby         ON 115/143:M35-39 M# 634   30:12  9:45
  845 Karen E. Major      Burlington      ON  28/ 71:F40-44 F# 211   30:13  9:45
  846 Ronald L. Meer      Williamsville   NY  21/ 30:M55-59 M# 635   30:13  9:45
  847 Stephen H. Podlas   Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 51:M50-54 M# 636   30:15  9:45
  848 Joseph M. Giglio    Lake View       NY 116/143:M35-39 M# 637   30:15  9:45
  849 Kelly A. Brown      Elma            NY  28/ 38:F15-19 F# 212   30:16  9:46
  850 Kristin J. Morash   Elma            NY  16/ 39:F 1-14 F# 213   30:16  9:46
  851 Norm J. Reddish     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  41/ 46:M15-19 M# 638   30:17  9:46
  852 Jerry Prylinski     Erie            PA  22/ 30:M55-59 M# 639   30:17  9:46
  853 Kathleen A. Melling Alden           NY  38/ 84:F35-39 F# 214   30:17  9:46
  854 Nancy Aiello        Olean           NY  29/ 71:F40-44 F# 215   30:19  9:47
  855 Frank A. Aiello     Olean           NY 125/159:M40-44 M# 640   30:20  9:47
  856 Danielle M. Serio   Buffalo         NY  17/ 39:F 1-14 F# 216   30:20  9:47
  857 Fred M. Adams       Orchard Park    NY  37/ 51:M50-54 M# 641   30:23  9:48
  858 Jack Brown          Blasdell        NY 126/159:M40-44 M# 642   30:24  9:48
  859 Katherine A. Tirone Williamsville   NY  14/ 27:F20-24 F# 217   30:24  9:48
  860 Barbara Ann Finn    Delevan         NY  39/ 84:F35-39 F# 218   30:24  9:48
  861 Susan Wilson        Delevan         NY  40/ 84:F35-39 F# 219   30:25  9:49
  862 Tom Barnes          Buffalo         NY  80/ 92:M45-49 M# 643   30:26  9:49
  863 Ruth M. Perkins     Orchard Park    NY  15/ 35:F45-49 F# 220   30:27  9:49
  864 John M. Guarisco    West Seneca     NY  12/ 19:M60-64 M# 644   30:31  9:51
  865 Lisa L. Neubauer    Spencerport     NY  15/ 27:F20-24 F# 221   30:31  9:51
  866 Michael J. Mansour  Niagara Falls   NY  22/ 22:M20-24 M# 645   30:32  9:51
  867 Donna Bilowus       Orchard Park    NY  33/ 76:F30-34 F# 222   30:32  9:51
  868 Rebecca C. Swanson  Batavia         NY  30/ 71:F40-44 F# 223   30:33  9:51
  869 Stephen T. Swanson  Batavia         NY 127/159:M40-44 M# 646   30:34  9:52
  870 Dennis P. Dean      Orchard Park    NY 128/159:M40-44 M# 647   30:35  9:52
  871 Don C. Bakowski     Elma            NY  42/ 46:M15-19 M# 648   30:35  9:52
  872 Valamir Stambach    Buffalo         NY 129/159:M40-44 M# 649   30:36  9:52
  873 Robert J. Gilmour   Williamsville   NY 117/143:M35-39 M# 650   30:36  9:52
  874 Katherine Seiggel   Brampton        ON  18/ 39:F 1-14 F# 224   30:37  9:53
  875 Maureen T. Weaver   Fort Erie       ON  31/ 71:F40-44 F# 225   30:37  9:53
  876 Jeff Stahl          Alden           NY  43/ 46:M15-19 M# 651   30:38  9:53
  877 Denise M. Comeaux   Alden           NY  41/ 84:F35-39 F# 226   30:40  9:54
  878 Glenn F. Hurst      Getzville       NY  23/ 30:M55-59 M# 652   30:42  9:54
  879 Michael P. McLean   Niagara Falls   ON  54/ 65:M25-29 M# 653   30:46  9:55
  880 Michael Szczepanik  Amherst         NY 118/143:M35-39 M# 654   30:47  9:56
  881 Amy R. Goulet       Kenmore         NY  34/ 76:F30-34 F# 227   30:48  9:56
  882 Gayle A. Ebbesen    Oshawa          ON  35/ 76:F30-34 F# 228   30:50  9:57
  883 Karen Zale-Kalota   East Amherst    NY  32/ 71:F40-44 F# 229   30:50  9:57
  884 Kathy M. O'Leary    Whitby          ON  36/ 76:F30-34 F# 230   30:52  9:57
  885 Don Gilden          Amherst         NY  13/ 19:M60-64 M# 655   30:52  9:57
  886 Cheryl A. Wirth     Buffalo         NY  33/ 71:F40-44 F# 231   30:53  9:58
  887 Roger M. Koval      Amherst         NY  24/ 30:M55-59 M# 656   30:53  9:58
  888 Kathryn P. Callahan Getzville       NY  37/ 76:F30-34 F# 232   30:54  9:58
  889 Kristin G. Napora   Amherst         NY  29/ 38:F15-19 F# 233   30:54  9:58
  890 William F. Haag     Hamburg         NY  25/ 30:M55-59 M# 657   30:56  9:59
  891 Max R. Chudy        Hamburg         NY 119/143:M35-39 M# 658   30:56  9:59
  892 James R. Schrimmel  Tonawanda       NY  55/ 65:M25-29 M# 659   30:58  9:59
  893 Jack S. Shepard     Snyder          NY 120/143:M35-39 M# 660   30:58  9:59
  894 Joya L. Shepard     Snyder          NY  42/ 84:F35-39 F# 234   30:58  9:59
  895 Melissa B. Wilson   Hamburg         NY  30/ 38:F15-19 F# 235   30:59 10:00
  896 Christine Konowka   Cheektowaga     NY  43/ 84:F35-39 F# 236   30:59 10:00
  897 Kathryn Szczepanik  Amherst         NY  36/ 64:F25-29 F# 237   30:59 10:00
  898 Earle H. Holt       Lockport        NY  81/ 92:M45-49 M# 661   30:59 10:00
  899 Steven Frahm        Grand Island    NY 130/159:M40-44 M# 662   31:00 10:00
  900 Harry Sedinger      Allegany        NY  38/ 51:M50-54 M# 663   31:02 10:01
  901 Alan M. Jenkins     Hamilton        ON 104/118:M30-34 M# 664   31:07 10:02
  902 James G. Wood       Dunnville       ON  30/ 44:M 1-14 M# 665   31:09 10:03
  903 Serge Marguerie     Dunnville       ON 121/143:M35-39 M# 666   31:10 10:03
  904 Daryl Ann Kidder    Harbor Creek    PA  34/ 71:F40-44 F# 238   31:15 10:05
  905 Margaret Armstrong  Fort Erie       ON   3/  5:F55-59 F# 239   31:16 10:05
  906 Jean Perry          Lockport        NY  37/ 64:F25-29 F# 240   31:17 10:05
  907 Lynn Manko          West Seneca     NY  38/ 64:F25-29 F# 241   31:17 10:05
  908 Katie Hall          Kenmore         NY  19/ 39:F 1-14 F# 242   31:19 10:06
  909 Sandra J. Janiga    East Aurora     NY  31/ 38:F15-19 F# 243   31:21 10:07
  910 Christian Nichol II Williamsville   NY  31/ 44:M 1-14 M# 667   31:22 10:07
  911 John I. Gullo       Kenmore         NY  39/ 51:M50-54 M# 668   31:22 10:07
  912 Bruce A. Wiesen     Hamburg         NY  82/ 92:M45-49 M# 669   31:23 10:07
  913 Cathy A. Sanborn    Lewiston        NY  44/ 84:F35-39 F# 244   31:23 10:07
  914 Linda Morgan        Buffalo         NY  38/ 76:F30-34 F# 245   31:26 10:08
  915 Gregg Morgan        Buffalo         NY 131/159:M40-44 M# 670   31:26 10:08
  916 Charles A. Palermo  Depew           NY  83/ 92:M45-49 M# 671   31:26 10:08
  917 Martin Harrington   Buffalo         NY 132/159:M40-44 M# 672   31:26 10:08
  918 Paul R. Strain      Lake View       NY 105/118:M30-34 M# 673   31:28 10:09
  919 Deborah Morrison    East Amherst    NY  39/ 76:F30-34 F# 246   31:30 10:10
  920 R. Eicheldinger     Lancaster       NY  40/ 76:F30-34 F# 247   31:30 10:10
  921 Santa Claus         North Pole           1/  2:M 0- 0 M# 674   31:32 10:10
  922 James E. Connelly   Orchard Park    NY 133/159:M40-44 M# 675   31:32 10:10
  923 R. A. Carlson, Jr.  Kenmore         NY 122/143:M35-39 M# 676   31:33 10:11
  924 Donna M. Kempa      Colden          NY  41/ 76:F30-34 F# 248   31:34 10:11
  925 Teri L. Sheldon     Hamburg         NY  42/ 76:F30-34 F# 249   31:34 10:11
  926 David Sugg          Grand Island    NY 134/159:M40-44 M# 677   31:34 10:11
  927 Kristen L. Martin   Buffalo         NY  35/ 71:F40-44 F# 250   31:34 10:11
  928 Peggy Gugliuzza     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  45/ 84:F35-39 F# 251   31:35 10:11
  929 Carol A. Brucato    Buffalo         NY  43/ 76:F30-34 F# 252   31:37 10:12
  930 Glyn R. Rothwell    St. Catharines  ON 135/159:M40-44 M# 678   31:40 10:13
  931 Marianne Kaczmarek  Cheektowaga     NY  36/ 71:F40-44 F# 253   31:40 10:13
  932 Joseph F. Ginett    Holland         NY  40/ 51:M50-54 M# 679   31:40 10:13
  933 Nancy A. Napora     Buffalo         NY  39/ 64:F25-29 F# 254   31:41 10:13
  934 Francis Battaglia   Buffalo         NY  41/ 51:M50-54 M# 680   31:43 10:14
  935 Wanda Y. Sherrod    Buffalo         NY  44/ 76:F30-34 F# 255   31:43 10:14
  936 Lisa M. Jaklic      East Amherst    NY  46/ 84:F35-39 F# 256   31:44 10:14
  937 Carrie J. Walker    Eden            NY  32/ 38:F15-19 F# 257   31:44 10:14
  938 Barrett Quinby      East Aurora     NY  32/ 44:M 1-14 M# 681   31:45 10:15
  939 Patricia Dieckman   Clarence Center NY  37/ 71:F40-44 F# 258   31:45 10:15
  940 Linda E. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  38/ 71:F40-44 F# 259   31:46 10:15
  941 Judith A. Carroll   Clarence Center NY  39/ 71:F40-44 F# 260   31:46 10:15
  942 Tom D. Moore        East Aurora     NY   5/  6:M65-69 M# 682   31:46 10:15
  943 Mark Carroll        East Aurora     NY 136/159:M40-44 M# 683   31:47 10:15
  944 Amanda R. Zackem    Williamsville   NY  20/ 39:F 1-14 F# 261   31:47 10:15
  945 Judith H. Dern      San Francisco   CA  40/ 71:F40-44 F# 262   31:47 10:15
  946 Paul L. Barba       Buffalo         NY 123/143:M35-39 M# 684   31:47 10:15
  947 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY 124/143:M35-39 M# 685   31:48 10:15
  948 Mike S. Sheahan     St. Catharines  ON 106/118:M30-34 M# 686   31:48 10:15
  949 Joseph Aniskiewicz  Alden           NY 137/159:M40-44 M# 687   31:49 10:16
  950 Joe R. Maciolek     Tonawanda       NY  42/ 51:M50-54 M# 688   31:49 10:16
  951 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY  84/ 92:M45-49 M# 689   31:49 10:16
  952 Donald J. Sampson   Tonawanda       NY  26/ 30:M55-59 M# 690   31:50 10:16
  953 Ronald Zackem       Williamsville   NY  43/ 51:M50-54 M# 691   31:50 10:16
  954 Yvette S. Makowski  Buffalo         NY  40/ 64:F25-29 F# 263   31:52 10:17
  955 Liz C. Rutherford   N. Tonawanda    NY  45/ 76:F30-34 F# 264   31:53 10:17
  956 Mark C. Roberts     Hamilton        ON  56/ 65:M25-29 M# 692   31:57 10:18
  957 Janice A. Robinson  Hamilton        ON  47/ 84:F35-39 F# 265   31:57 10:18
  958 Ron Raczka          Silver Creek    NY 138/159:M40-44 M# 693   31:57 10:18
  959 Kathryn Sokolowski  Amherst         NY  48/ 84:F35-39 F# 266   31:58 10:19
  960 C. Viravouth        Brampton        ON  21/ 39:F 1-14 F# 267   32:03 10:20
  961 Michael Moran       East Amherst    NY  27/ 30:M55-59 M# 694   32:04 10:21
  962 Peggy A. Takac      Cheektowaga     NY  41/ 64:F25-29 F# 268   32:04 10:21
  963 Edward J. Pawenski  Getzville       NY 125/143:M35-39 M# 695   32:07 10:22
  964 Donna M. Julio      Williamsville   NY  42/ 64:F25-29 F# 269   32:07 10:22
  965 William J. Gorman   West Seneca     NY  14/ 19:M60-64 M# 696   32:09 10:22
  966 Judith F. Waterman  Fredonia        NY   7/ 11:F50-54 F# 270   32:09 10:22
  967 Eileen D. Guerra    Getzville       NY  49/ 84:F35-39 F# 271   32:10 10:23
  968 Peter M. Guerra     Getzville       NY 139/159:M40-44 M# 697   32:11 10:23
  969 Linda M. Hall       Williamsville   NY  16/ 35:F45-49 F# 272   32:12 10:23
  970 N. Viravouth        Brampton        ON  22/ 39:F 1-14 F# 273   32:14 10:24
  971 Dick S. Hambridge   Twn. Tonawanda  NY 140/159:M40-44 M# 698   32:15 10:24
  972 Susan Dowd          Buffalo         NY  50/ 84:F35-39 F# 274   32:15 10:24
  973 Shari Hayden        Buffalo         NY  43/ 64:F25-29 F# 275   32:15 10:24
  974 Douglas W. Harty    East Aurora     NY 141/159:M40-44 M# 699   32:16 10:25
  975 Christina Barauskas Niagara Falls   NY  23/ 39:F 1-14 F# 276   32:16 10:25
  976 Ron R. Eicheldinger Darien Center   NY  33/ 44:M 1-14 M# 700   32:16 10:25
  977 Cathleen H. Frantz  Orchard Park    NY  44/ 64:F25-29 F# 277   32:17 10:25
  978 Brian P. McDonnell  Blasdell        NY 107/118:M30-34 M# 701   32:18 10:25
  979 Bruce A. Kaiser     Grand Island    NY 126/143:M35-39 M# 702   32:21 10:26
  980 Daniel Waldeck      Kenmore         NY 142/159:M40-44 M# 703   32:21 10:26
  981 Jennifer L. Foster  Buffalo         NY  33/ 38:F15-19 F# 278   32:23 10:27
  982 David J. Wolkiewicz Buffalo         NY 127/143:M35-39 M# 704   32:25 10:27
  983 Gene Donner         East Aurora     NY  15/ 19:M60-64 M# 705   32:29 10:29
  984 Mary Jo Ryan        Cheektowaga     NY  51/ 84:F35-39 F# 279   32:29 10:29
  985 Kimberly A. Crooks  Kenmore         NY  45/ 64:F25-29 F# 280   32:29 10:29
  986 Joanne Reed         Tonawanda       NY  46/ 64:F25-29 F# 281   32:34 10:30
  987 Matthew E. Sendker  Williamsville   NY 108/118:M30-34 M# 706   32:34 10:30
  988 Amy Friedman        Buffalo         NY  46/ 76:F30-34 F# 282   32:35 10:31
  989 William P. Kirisits Kenmore         NY 128/143:M35-39 M# 707   32:36 10:31
  990 Gretchen L. Krull   Marilla         NY  34/ 38:F15-19 F# 283   32:38 10:32
  991 Paula M. Salvatore  East Amherst    NY  47/ 76:F30-34 F# 284   32:39 10:32
  992 Jennifer B. Beiter  East Aurora     NY  35/ 38:F15-19 F# 285   32:40 10:32
  993 Peggy A. Potapczyk  Niagara Falls   ON  41/ 71:F40-44 F# 286   32:40 10:32
  994 Blaine J. Frazier   Buffalo         NY 129/143:M35-39 M# 708   32:41 10:33
  995 Amanda L. Wood      Dunnville       ON  24/ 39:F 1-14 F# 287   32:43 10:33
  996 Graham L. Wood      Dunnville       ON 143/159:M40-44 M# 709   32:44 10:34
  997 Christine Hansgate  West Seneca     NY  52/ 84:F35-39 F# 288   32:48 10:35
  998 Paul A. McCurlie    Hamilton        ON 109/118:M30-34 M# 710   32:49 10:35
  999 Margaret L. Brady   Buffalo         NY  53/ 84:F35-39 F# 289   32:49 10:35
 1000 Trevor R. Sigrist   Clarence Center NY  34/ 44:M 1-14 M# 711   32:50 10:35
 1001 Carolyn M. Young    Buffalo         NY  48/ 76:F30-34 F# 290   32:52 10:36
 1002 Pamela Edge         Hamilton        ON  54/ 84:F35-39 F# 291   32:53 10:36
 1003 James J. Trankle    Williamsville   NY 130/143:M35-39 M# 712   32:55 10:37
 1004 James Trankle, Jr.  Williamsville   NY  35/ 44:M 1-14 M# 713   32:56 10:37
 1005 Marcy Sommerstein   Williamsville   NY  16/ 27:F20-24 F# 292   32:56 10:37
 1006 Denise Doody        Tonawanda       NY  47/ 64:F25-29 F# 293   32:56 10:37
 1007 Cheryl E. Catania   Depew           NY  42/ 71:F40-44 F# 294   33:03 10:40
 1008 Terry M. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  43/ 71:F40-44 F# 295   33:03 10:40
 1009 Leah A. Regan       Blasdell        NY  55/ 84:F35-39 F# 296   33:03 10:40
 1010 Paul J. Shea        Buffalo         NY 144/159:M40-44 M# 714   33:04 10:40
 1011 Kelly A. Sullivan   Hamburg         NY  25/ 39:F 1-14 F# 297   33:04 10:40
 1012 David C. Mineo      Buffalo         NY 110/118:M30-34 M# 715   33:05 10:40
 1013 Joanne Giglia       East Aurora     NY  49/ 76:F30-34 F# 298   33:06 10:41
 1014 Babbidean V. Huber  Amherst         NY  17/ 35:F45-49 F# 299   33:07 10:41
 1015 Albert Gold         Williamsville   NY  16/ 19:M60-64 M# 716   33:07 10:41
 1016 Rocky F. DiPietro   Ridgeville      ON 131/143:M35-39 M# 717   33:08 10:41
 1017 Brian K. Andrea     Hamburg         NY  36/ 44:M 1-14 M# 718   33:09 10:42
 1018 Jami Lichtman       Williamsville   NY  17/ 27:F20-24 F# 300   33:10 10:42
 1019 Leon P. Stein       Kenmore         NY 145/159:M40-44 M# 719   33:10 10:42
 1020 Ron Armstrong       Fort Erie       ON  17/ 19:M60-64 M# 720   33:11 10:42
 1021 Edward A. Newman    Kenmore         NY 111/118:M30-34 M# 721   33:11 10:42
 1022 Maria A. Zebrowski  Buffalo         NY  50/ 76:F30-34 F# 301   33:11 10:42
 1023 Cameron A. Workman  Buffalo         NY 112/118:M30-34 M# 722   33:12 10:43
 1024 Mollie A. Pufpaff   Depew           NY  48/ 64:F25-29 F# 302   33:12 10:43
 1025 Ronald K. Andrea    Hamburg         NY  85/ 92:M45-49 M# 723   33:13 10:43
 1026 Carol S. Gavin      Colden          NY  44/ 71:F40-44 F# 303   33:13 10:43
 1027 Karen L. Wodarczak  Buffalo         NY  49/ 64:F25-29 F# 304   33:20 10:45
 1028 Amy C. Swartz       East Amherst    NY  50/ 64:F25-29 F# 305   33:21 10:45
 1029 Linda H. Costello   Orchard Park    NY  56/ 84:F35-39 F# 306   33:22 10:46
 1030 Peter B. Kates      Buffalo         NY 113/118:M30-34 M# 724   33:22 10:46
 1031 Jean M. Scime       Hamburg         NY  18/ 35:F45-49 F# 307   33:23 10:46
 1032 Thomas Vereb                           146/159:M40-44 M# 725   33:24 10:46
 1033 Christina Lana      Buffalo         NY  51/ 76:F30-34 F# 308   33:25 10:47
 1034 Donald Stoffel      Alden           NY 147/159:M40-44 M# 726   33:26 10:47
 1035 Frances W. Peters   Alden           NY  57/ 84:F35-39 F# 309   33:26 10:47
 1036 Jeremiah M. Smith   Ransomville     NY  44/ 46:M15-19 M# 727   33:27 10:47
 1037 Beverly Gostonski   Clarence        NY  58/ 84:F35-39 F# 310   33:28 10:48
 1038 Henry D. Gartner    Buffalo         NY 132/143:M35-39 M# 728   33:39 10:51
 1039 Marci S. Lorenz     Lockport        NY  36/ 38:F15-19 F# 311   33:40 10:52
 1040 Jennifer Makuch     Buffalo         NY  52/ 76:F30-34 F# 312   33:40 10:52
 1041 Timothy P. Lorenz   Lockport        NY 148/159:M40-44 M# 729   33:41 10:52
 1042 Michael C. Guenther Amherst         NY  37/ 44:M 1-14 M# 730   33:42 10:52
 1043 Jonathan W. Smith   Buffalo         NY 149/159:M40-44 M# 731   33:45 10:53
 1044 Carol L. Oehler     Williamsville   NY  45/ 71:F40-44 F# 313   33:45 10:53
 1045 David L. Suttell    Lancaster       NY  28/ 30:M55-59 M# 732   33:48 10:54
 1046 Lorianne C. Simon   Lewiston        NY  46/ 71:F40-44 F# 314   33:49 10:55
 1047 Sherry Sylvester    Middleport      NY  59/ 84:F35-39 F# 315   33:53 10:56
 1048 Randall Andreozzi   Williamsville   NY 114/118:M30-34 M# 733   33:54 10:56
 1049 Mary E. McCleary    Buffalo         NY  60/ 84:F35-39 F# 316   33:57 10:57
 1050 Nicole L. Ausman    Cheektowaga     NY  37/ 38:F15-19 F# 317   34:04 10:59
 1051 Martin R. Heavey    Orchard Park    NY  44/ 51:M50-54 M# 734   34:06 11:00
 1052 Dino J. Petruzzi    St. Catharines  ON  57/ 65:M25-29 M# 735   34:06 11:00
 1053 Georgia J. Pooley   Buffalo         NY   2/  5:F60-64 F# 318   34:08 11:01
 1054 James R. Dern       Canajoharie     NY   1/  1:M70-90 M# 736   34:08 11:01
 1055 Ellen Grant Bishop  Buffalo         NY  47/ 71:F40-44 F# 319   34:09 11:01
 1056 Linda M. Barauskas  Niagara Falls   NY  61/ 84:F35-39 F# 320   34:14 11:03
 1057 Janet L. Courtright Rochester       NY  48/ 71:F40-44 F# 321   34:17 11:04
 1058 Larry Moko          Burlington      ON 150/159:M40-44 M# 737   34:18 11:04
 1059 Deborah L. Keenan   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  53/ 76:F30-34 F# 322   34:19 11:04
 1060 Carol C. Harty      East Aurora     NY  49/ 71:F40-44 F# 323   34:21 11:05
 1061 Kevin A. Keenan     Twn. Tonawanda  NY 115/118:M30-34 M# 738   34:21 11:05
 1062 Sarah Obermeyer     Ancaster        ON  26/ 39:F 1-14 F# 324   34:28 11:07
 1063 Margaret Obermeyer  Ancaster        ON  50/ 71:F40-44 F# 325   34:28 11:07
 1064 Karen N. Caruso     Amherst         NY  51/ 64:F25-29 F# 326   34:38 11:10
 1065 Joann Matteliano    Getzville       NY  62/ 84:F35-39 F# 327   34:48 11:14
 1066 Andrew C. Corsello  Buffalo         NY  58/ 65:M25-29 M# 739   34:50 11:14
 1067 George J. Lasky     Tonawanda       NY 133/143:M35-39 M# 740   34:51 11:15
 1068 Jeff M. Kohlhas     Glenwood        NY  38/ 44:M 1-14 M# 741   34:52 11:15
 1069 Michael J. Hooven   Buffalo         NY 151/159:M40-44 M# 742   35:00 11:17
 1070 James A. Buell      Alden           NY 152/159:M40-44 M# 743   35:06 11:19
 1071 Richard Pauly       Buffalo         NY  86/ 92:M45-49 M# 744   35:08 11:20
 1072 George H. Dimmock   Clarence Center NY  29/ 30:M55-59 M# 745   35:09 11:20
 1073 Caroline J. Handel  East Aurora     NY  54/ 76:F30-34 F# 328   35:12 11:21
 1074 Joseph J. DiVita    Amherst         NY  87/ 92:M45-49 M# 746   35:15 11:22
 1075 Lizzy Roche         Buffalo         NY  18/ 27:F20-24 F# 329   35:15 11:22
 1076 Kevin L. Roetzer    Buffalo         NY  59/ 65:M25-29 M# 747   35:18 11:23
 1077 Tammy J. Bunce      Niagara Falls   NY  55/ 76:F30-34 F# 330   35:22 11:25
 1078 Ashley E. Sigrist   Clarence Center NY  27/ 39:F 1-14 F# 331   35:24 11:25
 1079 Patty M. DiPietro   Ridgeville      ON  56/ 76:F30-34 F# 332   35:26 11:26
 1080 Peggy M. Sheahan    St. Catharines  ON  57/ 76:F30-34 F# 333   35:27 11:26
 1081 Christopher Craver  Hamburg         NY  39/ 44:M 1-14 M# 748   35:31 11:27
 1082 Edward C. Craver    Hamburg         NY  88/ 92:M45-49 M# 749   35:31 11:27
 1083 Tom M. Howe         Niagara Falls   ON  45/ 51:M50-54 M# 750   35:32 11:28
 1084 Ellen Kroog         Cheektowaga     NY  52/ 64:F25-29 F# 334   35:32 11:28
 1085 Samuel F. Amato     Buffalo         NY  30/ 30:M55-59 M# 751   35:36 11:29
 1086 Judith Kohlhas      Glenwood        NY  51/ 71:F40-44 F# 335   35:37 11:29
 1087 Suzanne H. Neubauer Colden          NY  52/ 71:F40-44 F# 336   35:37 11:29
 1088 Ramona Schickling   Williamsville   NY  63/ 84:F35-39 F# 337   35:38 11:30
 1089 Thomas Flynn        Orchard Park    NY  46/ 51:M50-54 M# 752   35:49 11:33
 1090 Jane A. Jarzyniecki Hamburg         NY  64/ 84:F35-39 F# 338   35:53 11:35
 1091 Wendy Waite         Amherst         NY  65/ 84:F35-39 F# 339   35:58 11:36
 1092 Jeanine Incavo      Snyder          NY  58/ 76:F30-34 F# 340   36:00 11:37
 1093 Elaine E. May       Niagara Falls   ON  66/ 84:F35-39 F# 341   36:03 11:38
 1094 Chet Michalski      Buffalo         NY  18/ 19:M60-64 M# 753   36:04 11:38
 1095 Marilyn F. Chute    St. Catharines  ON  19/ 35:F45-49 F# 342   36:05 11:38
 1096 Mary Ann Horrigan   Cleveland Hghts OH  53/ 71:F40-44 F# 343   36:10 11:40
 1097 Veronica Serwacki   Buffalo         NY  67/ 84:F35-39 F# 344   36:13 11:41
 1098 Matthew Serwacki    Buffalo         NY 153/159:M40-44 M# 754   36:14 11:41
 1099 Jesse Becker        Hamburg         NY  28/ 39:F 1-14 F# 345   36:16 11:42
 1100 Janice L. Nichols   Kenmore         NY   3/  5:F60-64 F# 346   36:20 11:43
 1101 Joanne P. Harrison  St. Catharines  ON   8/ 11:F50-54 F# 347   36:23 11:44
 1102 Susan Niedziela     Orchard Park    NY  54/ 71:F40-44 F# 348   36:28 11:46
 1103 James N. McCormick  Amherst         NY  47/ 51:M50-54 M# 755   36:32 11:47
 1104 Andrew C. Mandell   Buffalo         NY  60/ 65:M25-29 M# 756   36:40 11:50
 1105 Laura B. Calabrese  Williamsville   NY  29/ 39:F 1-14 F# 349   36:42 11:50
 1106 Donald C. Bakowski  Elma            NY   2/  2:M 0- 0 M# 757   36:42 11:50
 1107 Susan M. Cianflone  West Seneca     NY  19/ 27:F20-24 F# 350   36:44 11:51
 1108 Kim M. Greaves      Orchard Park    NY  59/ 76:F30-34 F# 351   36:55 11:55
 1109 Edward Dudek, Jr.   Buffalo         NY 154/159:M40-44 M# 758   37:08 11:59
 1110 Marie R. Licata     Amherst         NY  60/ 76:F30-34 F# 352   37:09 11:59
 1111 Bernie M. Satkowski Buffalo         NY   6/  6:M65-69 M# 759   37:10 11:59
 1112 Mark R. Morris      Tonawanda       NY  61/ 65:M25-29 M# 760   37:11 12:00
 1113 Kimberly M. Morris  Kenmore         NY  20/ 27:F20-24 F# 353   37:11 12:00
 1114 Dana M. Walsh       N. Tonawanda    NY  53/ 64:F25-29 F# 354   37:12 12:00
 1115 Julianne Rossi      Tonawanda       NY  61/ 76:F30-34 F# 355   37:14 12:01
 1116 Brian Walczak       West Seneca     NY  40/ 44:M 1-14 M# 761   37:22 12:03
 1117 Paul J. Bentkowski  Buffalo         NY 134/143:M35-39 M# 762   37:23 12:04
 1118 Vinny Brig          Cheektowaga     NY 135/143:M35-39 M# 763   37:26 12:05
 1119 Jennifer Jeffries   Cheektowaga     NY  21/ 27:F20-24 F# 356   37:30 12:06
 1120 Francine Salisbury  Buffalo         NY  20/ 35:F45-49 F# 357   37:44 12:10
 1121 Barry Spiegel       N. Tonawanda    NY 136/143:M35-39 M# 764   37:46 12:11
 1122 Sherwood P. Prawel  Tonawanda       NY 137/143:M35-39 M# 765   37:47 12:11
 1123 Janine P. Polito    Cheektowaga     NY  54/ 64:F25-29 F# 358   37:48 12:12
 1124 Margaret A. Buell   Alden           NY  55/ 71:F40-44 F# 359   37:56 12:14
 1125 Gloria A. Ralph     Rochester       NY  62/ 76:F30-34 F# 360   38:02 12:16
 1126 Kate Bauers-Toy     Cheektowaga     NY  68/ 84:F35-39 F# 361   38:06 12:17
 1127 Gay K. Krog         Orchard Park    NY  22/ 27:F20-24 F# 362   38:08 12:18
 1128 John Mendrykowski   Clarence Center NY  89/ 92:M45-49 M# 766   38:09 12:18
 1129 Millie Austin       West Seneca     NY  69/ 84:F35-39 F# 363   38:14 12:20
 1130 Stefania Costantini St. Catharines  ON  30/ 39:F 1-14 F# 364   38:28 12:25
 1131 Richard G. Southon  St. Catharines  ON 155/159:M40-44 M# 767   38:28 12:25
 1132 Kim R. Schonewille  Niagara Falls   ON  31/ 39:F 1-14 F# 365   38:29 12:25
 1133 Garry R. Soehner    Williamsville   NY  90/ 92:M45-49 M# 768   38:29 12:25
 1134 Theresa Sedinger    Allegany        NY   9/ 11:F50-54 F# 366   38:39 12:28
 1135 Yvette Gaines       Buffalo         NY  63/ 76:F30-34 F# 367   38:43 12:29
 1136 Fred Kirisits       West Seneca     NY 138/143:M35-39 M# 769   38:53 12:33
 1137 Karen M. Anderson   Buffalo         NY  64/ 76:F30-34 F# 368   39:04 12:36
 1138 Robert Besanceney   Orchard Park    NY 156/159:M40-44 M# 770   39:05 12:36
 1139 Therese Frank       Hamburg         NY  70/ 84:F35-39 F# 369   39:06 12:37
 1140 John D. Anderson    Buffalo         NY  62/ 65:M25-29 M# 771   39:09 12:38
 1141 Leah Kloss          Amherst         NY  71/ 84:F35-39 F# 370   39:15 12:40
 1142 Lori A. Greene      Amherst         NY  23/ 27:F20-24 F# 371   39:17 12:40
 1143 Kathy E. Sweet      Lancaster       NY  56/ 71:F40-44 F# 372   39:17 12:40
 1144 Elizabeth Coholan   St. Catharines  ON  65/ 76:F30-34 F# 373   39:19 12:41
 1145 Maureen L. Kelly    Niagara Falls   ON  66/ 76:F30-34 F# 374   39:21 12:42
 1146 Robbin Bacsek       Welland         ON  63/ 65:M25-29 M# 772   39:22 12:42
 1147 Susan M. Buczak     Boston          NY  57/ 71:F40-44 F# 375   39:28 12:44
 1148 Anne Marie Whelan   Kenmore         NY  55/ 64:F25-29 F# 376   39:31 12:45
 1149 Thomas J. Huebert   West Seneca     NY 116/118:M30-34 M# 773   39:36 12:46
 1150 Mattie B. Cook      Buffalo         NY  72/ 84:F35-39 F# 377   39:37 12:47
 1151 Tricia M. Kuhar     Erie            PA  24/ 27:F20-24 F# 378   39:41 12:48
 1152 Katherine Waldeck   Kenmore         NY  21/ 35:F45-49 F# 379   39:42 12:48
 1153 Diane B. Moore      East Amherst    NY  58/ 71:F40-44 F# 380   39:51 12:51
 1154 Mary E. Reidy       Buffalo         NY  67/ 76:F30-34 F# 381   39:51 12:51
 1155 Susan L. Nicol      Alfred          NY  59/ 71:F40-44 F# 382   39:54 12:52
 1156 Allen J. Ciolek     Lackawanna      NY 139/143:M35-39 M# 774   39:54 12:52
 1157 Elizabeth Hartz     Ransomville     NY  32/ 39:F 1-14 F# 383   39:59 12:54
 1158 Joyce Casper        Ransomville     NY  73/ 84:F35-39 F# 384   40:03 12:55
 1159 Paul B. Hammond     Williamsville   NY  64/ 65:M25-29 M# 775   40:06 12:56
 1160 Dina Amer           Buffalo         NY  25/ 27:F20-24 F# 385   40:13 12:58
 1161 Colleen M. Inman    Tonawanda       NY  26/ 27:F20-24 F# 386   40:17 13:00
 1162 Helen Burns         St. Catharines  ON  33/ 39:F 1-14 F# 387   40:18 13:00
 1163 Ian D. Burns        St. Catharines  ON 157/159:M40-44 M# 776   40:25 13:02
 1164 Jon T. Schuld       Utopia          ON  45/ 46:M15-19 M# 777   40:25 13:02
 1165 Claudia Lawless     Franklinville   NY  74/ 84:F35-39 F# 388   40:26 13:03
 1166 Carol M. McDonnell  Hamburg         NY  56/ 64:F25-29 F# 389   40:27 13:03
 1167 Marge Coyle         East Aurora     NY  75/ 84:F35-39 F# 390   40:31 13:04
 1168 Larry D. Kunkle     Hamburg         NY  48/ 51:M50-54 M# 778   40:33 13:05
 1169 Joseph Rich, Jr.    Snyder          NY 158/159:M40-44 M# 779   40:40 13:07
 1170 Elizabeth A. Vail   South Wales     NY  68/ 76:F30-34 F# 391   40:48 13:10
 1171 Paul D. Vail        South Wales     NY 140/143:M35-39 M# 780   41:00 13:14
 1172 Sharron A. Hickman  Burt            NY  57/ 64:F25-29 F# 392   41:10 13:17
 1173 Margie S. Hanrahan  Orchard Park    NY  69/ 76:F30-34 F# 393   41:15 13:18
 1174 Kim Watkins         Hamburg         NY  70/ 76:F30-34 F# 394   41:16 13:19
 1175 S. M. Schmittendorf Hamburg         NY  60/ 71:F40-44 F# 395   41:28 13:23
 1176 Kathryn S. Ginett   Holland         NY  22/ 35:F45-49 F# 396   41:33 13:24
 1177 Kathleen M. Koszuta Elma            NY  76/ 84:F35-39 F# 397   41:34 13:25
 1178 Aek L. Eisenhauer   Hamburg         NY  41/ 44:M 1-14 M# 781   42:22 13:40
 1179 Mary Eisenhauer     Hamburg         NY  77/ 84:F35-39 F# 398   42:34 13:44
 1180 Kevin R. Barry      Alden           NY 141/143:M35-39 M# 782   42:35 13:44
 1181 Michael K. Soeder   Cheektowaga     NY  65/ 65:M25-29 M# 783   42:52 13:50
 1182 Beth Pohl           Kenmore         NY  58/ 64:F25-29 F# 399   42:54 13:50
 1183 Delia M. Povell     Burlington      ON  61/ 71:F40-44 F# 400   42:57 13:51
 1184 Cynthia A. Dodge    Lockport        NY  62/ 71:F40-44 F# 401   42:57 13:51
 1185 Linda J. Cosman     Buffalo         NY  63/ 71:F40-44 F# 402   42:58 13:52
 1186 Jean M. Tocha       Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 35:F45-49 F# 403   42:58 13:52
 1187 Claudia J. Weiss    Snyder          NY  24/ 35:F45-49 F# 404   43:04 13:54
 1188 Mary Beth Meister   Cheektowaga     NY  59/ 64:F25-29 F# 405   43:05 13:54
 1189 Kathie Kiska        Buffalo         NY  25/ 35:F45-49 F# 406   43:13 13:56
 1190 Joey Gorczyca       Orchard Park    NY  49/ 51:M50-54 M# 784   43:13 13:56
 1191 Carolyn Gorczyca    Hamburg         NY  10/ 11:F50-54 F# 407   43:29 14:02
 1192 Judith A. Trankle   Tonawanda       NY  64/ 71:F40-44 F# 408   43:30 14:02
 1193 Theresa McDermott   Hamburg         NY  34/ 39:F 1-14 F# 409   43:43 14:06
 1194 David J. McDermott  Hamburg         NY 117/118:M30-34 M# 785   43:53 14:09
 1195 Susan Montaner      Liverpool       NY  78/ 84:F35-39 F# 410   43:54 14:10
 1196 Frances L. Reif     Hamburg         NY  26/ 35:F45-49 F# 411   44:04 14:13
 1197 Peter Barrett       Buffalo         NY 142/143:M35-39 M# 786   44:12 14:15
 1198 Jose Montaner       N. Tonawanda    NY  19/ 19:M60-64 M# 787   44:13 14:16
 1199 Louise L. Sampson   Tonawanda       NY   4/  5:F55-59 F# 412   44:14 14:16
 1200 Leslie J. Gorog     Arcade          NY  91/ 92:M45-49 M# 788   44:21 14:18
 1201 Judie Carmody       Java Center     NY  11/ 11:F50-54 F# 413   44:30 14:21
 1202 Nancy E. Smith      Lockport        NY  79/ 84:F35-39 F# 414   44:46 14:26
 1203 M. Schneggenburger  Tonawanda       NY   4/  5:F60-64 F# 415   45:36 14:43
 1204 Kathleen M. Reddish Twn. Tonawanda  NY  80/ 84:F35-39 F# 416   45:39 14:44
 1205 Dee Wunch           Hamburg         NY  27/ 35:F45-49 F# 417   45:54 14:48
 1206 Janice D. Nelson    Buffalo         NY  60/ 64:F25-29 F# 418   45:55 14:49
 1207 Melissa L. May      Niagara Falls   ON  35/ 39:F 1-14 F# 419   45:58 14:50
 1208 Karen Savage        St. Catharines  ON  28/ 35:F45-49 F# 420   46:36 15:02
 1209 Sara C. May         Niagara Falls   ON  36/ 39:F 1-14 F# 421   46:44 15:05
 1210 Deborah L. Chase    Tonawanda       NY  61/ 64:F25-29 F# 422   47:04 15:11
 1211 Maureen W. Devine   Kenmore         NY  62/ 64:F25-29 F# 423   47:35 15:21
 1212 Karen L. Rosen      Buffalo         NY  27/ 27:F20-24 F# 424   47:46 15:25
 1213 Rita Marsolais      Niagara Falls   ON   2/  2:F65-69 F# 425   47:52 15:26
 1214 Therese M. Scerra   Grand Island    NY  71/ 76:F30-34 F# 426   47:52 15:26
 1215 Cathy Podsiadlo     Amherst         NY  63/ 64:F25-29 F# 427   47:55 15:27
 1216 Gini Liddle         N. Tonawanda    NY  29/ 35:F45-49 F# 428   47:59 15:29
 1217 Jennifer L. Carlson Springville     NY  37/ 39:F 1-14 F# 429   48:00 15:29
 1218 Pamela D. Krog      Orchard Park    NY  30/ 35:F45-49 F# 430   48:03 15:30
 1219 Kathleen G. Carlson Springville     NY  65/ 71:F40-44 F# 431   48:03 15:30
 1220 Barbara E. Hails    Cheektowaga     NY  66/ 71:F40-44 F# 432   48:09 15:32
 1221 Teresa Z. Kroll     Orchard Park    NY  72/ 76:F30-34 F# 433   48:17 15:35
 1222 Linda J. Wagner     Getzville       NY  31/ 35:F45-49 F# 434   48:18 15:35
 1223 Rachel A. Carlson   Springville     NY  38/ 38:F15-19 F# 435   48:19 15:35
 1224 Karen A. Placek     Hamburg         NY  81/ 84:F35-39 F# 436   48:24 15:37
 1225 Susan H. Emhof      Williamsville   NY  67/ 71:F40-44 F# 437   48:28 15:38
 1226 Joyce L. Jividen    West Seneca     NY   5/  5:F55-59 F# 438   48:30 15:39
 1227 Anita M. Kunkle     Hamburg         NY  32/ 35:F45-49 F# 439   48:32 15:39
 1228 John F. Campbell    Buffalo         NY 118/118:M30-34 M# 789   48:32 15:39
 1229 Wayne S. Landesman  East Amherst    NY  92/ 92:M45-49 M# 790   48:34 15:40
 1230 Adam Rankin         Etobicoke       ON  42/ 44:M 1-14 M# 791   48:44 15:43
 1231 Timothy Hyland      Alton           ON  43/ 44:M 1-14 M# 792   48:52 15:46
 1232 Tabitha Alexander   Utopia          ON  38/ 39:F 1-14 F# 440   48:53 15:46
 1233 Mike Glowacki       Utopia          ON  46/ 46:M15-19 M# 793   48:55 15:47
 1234 Steven Douglas      Utopia          ON  44/ 44:M 1-14 M# 794   48:56 15:47
 1235 Phillip Mooar       West Seneca     NY 159/159:M40-44 M# 795   48:57 15:47
 1236 Trena Mooar         West Seneca     NY  68/ 71:F40-44 F# 441   49:00 15:48
 1237 Delphine J. Keklak  Orchard Park    NY  33/ 35:F45-49 F# 442   49:14 15:53
 1238 Lisa Woelfle        Utopia          ON  39/ 39:F 1-14 F# 443   49:14 15:53
 1239 Joann M. Hennessey  Elma            NY  73/ 76:F30-34 F# 444   49:23 15:56
 1240 Sheila M. Frawley   Kenmore         NY  82/ 84:F35-39 F# 445   49:24 15:56
 1241 R. F. Aschenbrenner West Seneca     NY  50/ 51:M50-54 M# 796   49:27 15:57
 1242 S. L. Aschenbrenner West Seneca     NY  34/ 35:F45-49 F# 446   49:51 16:05
 1243 Kathleen M. West    Buffalo         NY  69/ 71:F40-44 F# 447   50:13 16:12
 1244 Debbie A. Trembath  Angola          NY  83/ 84:F35-39 F# 448   50:13 16:12
 1245 Marion E. Kusmierz  Angola          NY  35/ 35:F45-49 F# 449   50:13 16:12
 1246 Jackie Hoisington   Farnham         NY  74/ 76:F30-34 F# 450   50:54 16:25
 1247 Lillian M. McKeown  Angola          NY  84/ 84:F35-39 F# 451   50:55 16:25
 1248 Karen E. Hartrich   Youngstown      NY  70/ 71:F40-44 F# 452   51:11 16:31
 1249 Peggy Christensen   East Aurora     NY  75/ 76:F30-34 F# 453   51:12 16:31
 1250 Deborah R. Sticht   East Aurora     NY  71/ 71:F40-44 F# 454   51:17 16:33
 1251 David A. Mack       Orchard Park    NY 143/143:M35-39 M# 797   51:43 16:41
 1252 Amy G. Cranston     Orchard Park    NY  64/ 64:F25-29 F# 455   51:45 16:42
 1253 Sally Wydro         Cheektowaga     NY   5/  5:F60-64 F# 456   51:46 16:42
 1254 Elizabeth Velleri   Buffalo         NY  76/ 76:F30-34 F# 457   51:48 16:43
 1255 Charles J. Schorr   Williamsville   NY  51/ 51:M50-54 M# 798   51:49 16:43
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY