-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                         1990 Jingle Bell Run 5k                         
                                Buffalo, NY                              
                             December 1st, 1990                          
                                                                         
                    Runtime Services // www.polymorphs.net               
                                                                         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 Place    Runner            Residence        Places in Age/Sex       Time   Pace
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Bruce C. Wainman    Burlington      ON   1/ 70:M25-29 M#   1   15:39  5:03
    2 Rick Mannen         Brantford       ON   1/137:M30-34 M#   2   15:43  5:04
    3 Phillip Krasinski   Orchard Park    NY   2/ 70:M25-29 M#   3   15:56  5:08
    4 Joe P. Dunlop       Grand Island    NY   1/ 46:M15-19 M#   4   16:00  5:10
    5 Bob Williams        Buffalo         NY   3/ 70:M25-29 M#   5   16:11  5:13
    6 Rich Grimm          Buffalo         NY   4/ 70:M25-29 M#   6   16:27  5:18
    7 Christopher Koller  Buffalo         NY   5/ 70:M25-29 M#   7   16:32  5:20
    8 Anthony De Castella Kew  Australia       1/ 32:M20-24 M#   8   16:32  5:20
    9 Kevin Wiley         Snyder          NY   2/ 46:M15-19 M#   9   16:36  5:21
   10 Steve Tanguay       St. Catharines  ON   2/137:M30-34 M#  10   16:37  5:22
   11 Frank Pruyn         Port Colborne   ON   3/137:M30-34 M#  11   16:48  5:25
   12 Bill Chase          Franklinville   NY   3/ 46:M15-19 M#  12   16:52  5:26
   13 James E. Machmer    Buffalo         NY   1/116:M35-39 M#  13   16:56  5:28
   14 Al J. Palmatier     Dunkirk         NY   4/137:M30-34 M#  14   17:01  5:29
   15 James L. Lupton     Hamilton        ON   1/ 70:M45-49 M#  15   17:08  5:32
   16 Dennis M. McGrath   Hamburg         NY   5/137:M30-34 M#  16   17:17  5:35
   17 Tom F. McGregor     Niagara Falls   ON   2/116:M35-39 M#  17   17:20  5:35
   18 James C. Long       Buffalo         NY   4/ 46:M15-19 M#  18   17:26  5:37
   19 Steve E. Mattina    Hamilton        ON   2/ 32:M20-24 M#  19   17:32  5:39
   20 William M. Weigel   Franklinville   NY   1/127:M40-44 M#  20   17:36  5:41
   21 Ken N. Fisher       Springville     NY   2/ 70:M45-49 M#  21   17:38  5:41
   22 Todd Healy          Tonawanda       NY   5/ 46:M15-19 M#  22   17:40  5:42
   23 Michael Gardella    Rochester       NY   6/ 70:M25-29 M#  23   17:42  5:43
   24 Ken Tocha           Cheektowaga     NY   2/127:M40-44 M#  24   17:43  5:43
   25 Frank A. McKeehan   Buffalo         NY   3/116:M35-39 M#  25   17:43  5:43
   26 Marc Hoogstad       St. Catharines  ON   6/ 46:M15-19 M#  26   17:44  5:43
   27 Joel O. Fournier    St. Catharines  ON   6/137:M30-34 M#  27   17:47  5:44
   28 Dennis P. Shriner   Niagara Falls   ON   3/ 70:M45-49 M#  28   17:48  5:45
   29 Patrick C. O'Brien  Williamsville   NY   1/  1:W 1-80 W#   1   17:51  5:45
   30 Brian S. Whelan     Hamburg         NY   7/137:M30-34 M#  29   17:52  5:46
   31 Joseph S. Ross      Snyder          NY   7/ 46:M15-19 M#  30   17:57  5:47
   32 Alan J. Davis       Toronto         ON   8/137:M30-34 M#  31   18:01  5:49
   33 Robert Gropp        Corry           PA   4/116:M35-39 M#  32   18:02  5:49
   34 Don Weenow          Buffalo         NY   7/ 70:M25-29 M#  33   18:04  5:50
   35 Michael J. Cannon   Portville       NY   1/ 34:M50-54 M#  34   18:05  5:50
   36 Kevin M. Burns      Buffalo         NY   9/137:M30-34 M#  35   18:06  5:50
   37 Murray G. Priest    Cambridge       ON   3/127:M40-44 M#  36   18:07  5:51
   38 Gale L. Carey       Sandy Lake      PA  10/137:M30-34 M#  37   18:11  5:52
   39 Hugh Arthur         Buffalo         NY  11/137:M30-34 M#  38   18:12  5:52
   40 David W. O'Leary    Rochester       NY  12/137:M30-34 M#  39   18:14  5:53
   41 Leo V. Noe          Kenmore         NY   5/116:M35-39 M#  40   18:15  5:53
   42 Scott D. Spencer    St. Catharines  ON   8/ 46:M15-19 M#  41   18:15  5:53
   43 Ralph E. Villeneuve Hamilton        ON   4/127:M40-44 M#  42   18:19  5:55
   44 Terry Duncan        St. Catharines  ON   5/127:M40-44 M#  43   18:20  5:55
   45 Robert L. Bitner    Amherst         NY   4/ 70:M45-49 M#  44   18:21  5:55
   46 David M. Soda       Hamburg         NY   5/ 70:M45-49 M#  45   18:22  5:55
   47 Brian P. Delaney    St. Catharines  ON   2/ 34:M50-54 M#  46   18:23  5:56
   48 Brian R. Campbell   St. Catharines  ON   6/127:M40-44 M#  47   18:23  5:56
   49 James Tuhovak       Kenmore         NY   8/ 70:M25-29 M#  48   18:28  5:57
   50 Ian Elmes           St. Catharines  ON   6/ 70:M45-49 M#  49   18:32  5:59
   51 Michael P. Phelan   Niagara Falls   ON   6/116:M35-39 M#  50   18:35  6:00
   52 Brian J. Burke      St. Catharines  ON   7/116:M35-39 M#  51   18:39  6:01
   53 Nancy E. Mieszczak  Buffalo         NY   1/ 39:F40-44 F#   1   18:40  6:01
   54 Michael T. Williams West Valley     NY   7/ 70:M45-49 M#  52   18:41  6:02
   55 Rick D. Sliwinski   Kenmore         NY  13/137:M30-34 M#  53   18:41  6:02
   56 Keith H. Kowal      West Seneca     NY  14/137:M30-34 M#  54   18:43  6:02
   57 Brian C. Eltervoog  Derby           NY   7/127:M40-44 M#  55   18:46  6:03
   58 David P. Wisler     Kenmore         NY   8/116:M35-39 M#  56   18:49  6:04
   59 Mark Savage         St. Catharines  ON   9/ 70:M25-29 M#  57   18:52  6:05
   60 Grant J. Guzda      Depew           NY  10/ 70:M25-29 M#  58   18:53  6:05
   61 Peter Forrestel     Akron           NY   9/116:M35-39 M#  59   18:53  6:05
   62 Michael J. Emser    Buffalo         NY  15/137:M30-34 M#  60   18:54  6:06
   63 Daniel J. Zak       Hamburg         NY   8/127:M40-44 M#  61   18:56  6:06
   64 Ron Getska          Jamestown       NY   9/127:M40-44 M#  62   18:57  6:07
   65 Tim M. Gribbin      Jamestown       NY  10/116:M35-39 M#  63   18:58  6:07
   66 Andrew Privitera    East Aurora     NY   1/ 43:M 1-14 M#  64   18:59  6:07
   67 Derek Fialkiewicz   Elma            NY   9/ 46:M15-19 M#  65   19:00  6:08
   68 Art Bascom          Milton          ON   8/ 70:M45-49 M#  66   19:03  6:09
   69 George W. Allen     Buffalo         NY   9/ 70:M45-49 M#  67   19:04  6:09
   70 Wayne K. Nowocin    West Falls      NY  10/127:M40-44 M#  68   19:04  6:09
   71 Brandon Brouseau    St. Catharines  ON  10/ 46:M15-19 M#  69   19:05  6:09
   72 Clifford Kaczmarek  Cheektowaga     NY  11/127:M40-44 M#  70   19:06  6:10
   73 Carl P. Fisher      N. Tonawanda    NY  11/ 70:M25-29 M#  71   19:06  6:10
   74 Mike Konigshofer    Niagara Falls   ON   2/ 43:M 1-14 M#  72   19:07  6:10
   75 Jason Chernecky     Bramalea        ON  11/ 46:M15-19 M#  73   19:09  6:11
   76 Robert G. Younger   Grimsby         ON  10/ 70:M45-49 M#  74   19:09  6:11
   77 Adam J. Holt        Lockport        NY  12/ 46:M15-19 M#  75   19:10  6:11
   78 Barrett J. Sala     West Seneca     NY  13/ 46:M15-19 M#  76   19:11  6:11
   79 Mark S. Kucharski   Tonawanda       NY  16/137:M30-34 M#  77   19:12  6:12
   80 Franz Kiefer        Depew           NY  17/137:M30-34 M#  78   19:13  6:12
   81 Frank A. Westgate   Lockport        NY  18/137:M30-34 M#  79   19:13  6:12
   82 Alan D. Peck        Niagara Falls   ON  12/127:M40-44 M#  80   19:15  6:13
   83 John Henderson      Georgetown      ON  13/127:M40-44 M#  81   19:17  6:13
   84 Thomas P. Wilson    Sanborn         NY  19/137:M30-34 M#  82   19:17  6:13
   85 Gordon G. Bolles    West Seneca     NY  14/ 46:M15-19 M#  83   19:18  6:14
   86 Bruce Willard       East Concord    NY  12/ 70:M25-29 M#  84   19:18  6:14
   87 Robert Shedden      St. Catharines  ON   3/ 43:M 1-14 M#  85   19:18  6:14
   88 Mario Cancellara    St. Catharines  ON  11/116:M35-39 M#  86   19:20  6:14
   89 Pete Walter         Orchard Park    NY  20/137:M30-34 M#  87   19:21  6:15
   90 David Hawkes        Colden          NY  21/137:M30-34 M#  88   19:23  6:15
   91 Louis H. Schmidt    Buffalo         NY  14/127:M40-44 M#  89   19:24  6:15
   92 Robert J. Dieckman  Clarence Center NY   4/ 43:M 1-14 M#  90   19:24  6:15
   93 Jon D. Dimock       Snyder          NY  11/ 70:M45-49 M#  91   19:25  6:16
   94 Eric Powell         Bramalea        ON  15/ 46:M15-19 M#  92   19:25  6:16
   95 Doug B. Goodbrand   Brantford       ON  22/137:M30-34 M#  93   19:26  6:16
   96 John F. Wright      Niagara Falls   NY  12/116:M35-39 M#  94   19:28  6:17
   97 Jim Schaffstall     Buffalo         NY  13/ 70:M25-29 M#  95   19:28  6:17
   98 Gary N. Maciolek    Tonawanda       NY   3/ 32:M20-24 M#  96   19:30  6:17
   99 Ben Van Dyk         Brantford       ON  15/127:M40-44 M#  97   19:30  6:17
  100 Louis M. LaClair    Grand Island    NY   3/ 34:M50-54 M#  98   19:31  6:18
  101 John F. Halasz      Hamburg         NY   5/ 43:M 1-14 M#  99   19:31  6:18
  102 Bob Stackpole       Franklinville   NY  16/ 46:M15-19 M# 100   19:32  6:18
  103 Thomas E. Quait     Nunda           NY  23/137:M30-34 M# 101   19:32  6:18
  104 Donald L. Beebe     N. Tonawanda    NY  12/ 70:M45-49 M# 102   19:34  6:19
  105 Robert G. Vorburger Kenmore         NY  14/ 70:M25-29 M# 103   19:35  6:19
  106 Dave Healy          Tonawanda       NY  16/127:M40-44 M# 104   19:35  6:19
  107 Anthony G. LoTempio Binghamton      NY  13/ 70:M45-49 M# 105   19:35  6:19
  108 David J. Amos       Stoney Creek    ON  17/127:M40-44 M# 106   19:36  6:19
  109 David G. Blake      Stafford        NY  18/127:M40-44 M# 107   19:37  6:20
  110 Ronald J. Kozlowski Buffalo         NY  15/ 70:M25-29 M# 108   19:37  6:20
  111 Paul Hammond        Buffalo         NY  16/ 70:M25-29 M# 109   19:37  6:20
  112 Gerald N. Koss      Getzville       NY  24/137:M30-34 M# 110   19:38  6:20
  113 William J. Husarek  East Aurora     NY  17/ 46:M15-19 M# 111   19:38  6:20
  114 William E. Donegan  St. Catharines  ON  25/137:M30-34 M# 112   19:39  6:20
  115 Dana Rimer          Niagara Falls   NY  19/127:M40-44 M# 113   19:39  6:20
  116 Michael Schiavone   Lewiston        NY  26/137:M30-34 M# 114   19:39  6:20
  117 Joseph P. Piacente  Wales Center    NY   6/ 43:M 1-14 M# 115   19:39  6:20
  118 Stacey Strothmann   Angola          NY   1/ 28:F15-19 F#   2   19:40  6:21
  119 David B. Clarke     Niagara Falls   ON  14/ 70:M45-49 M# 116   19:41  6:21
  120 Kenneth C. Robinson Barker          NY  20/127:M40-44 M# 117   19:41  6:21
  121 Paul F. Sienkiewicz Cheektowaga     NY  13/116:M35-39 M# 118   19:42  6:21
  122 Gary Condon         St. Catharines  ON  14/116:M35-39 M# 119   19:42  6:21
  123 David J. Ettestad   Buffalo         NY  15/116:M35-39 M# 120   19:43  6:22
  124 Kimberly Lesmes     Fredonia        NY   1/ 60:F25-29 F#   3   19:43  6:22
  125 Michael Dunphy      Grimsby         ON  21/127:M40-44 M# 121   19:44  6:22
  126 Sean Van Volkenburg Kenmore         NY   7/ 43:M 1-14 M# 122   19:44  6:22
  127 Lisa F. Warneke     Amherst         NY   1/ 71:F30-34 F#   4   19:44  6:22
  128 Bob Jaruszewski     Marilla         NY  22/127:M40-44 M# 123   19:45  6:22
  129 Ron Hess            East Aurora     NY   8/ 43:M 1-14 M# 124   19:46  6:23
  130 Timothy E. Cercone  Snyder          NY  17/ 70:M25-29 M# 125   19:48  6:23
  131 Beverly G. Hogan    Boston          NY   1/ 62:F35-39 F#   5   19:48  6:23
  132 Thomas P. Sheehan   Buffalo         NY  27/137:M30-34 M# 126   19:51  6:24
  133 Stephen J. Smith    Ransomville     NY  23/127:M40-44 M# 127   19:52  6:25
  134 Frank J. LaMarca    Tonawanda       NY   4/ 34:M50-54 M# 128   19:53  6:25
  135 Randall Wyszynski   Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 70:M25-29 M# 129   19:55  6:25
  136 Joanie Zirkelbach   Depew           NY   2/ 39:F40-44 F#   6   19:57  6:26
  137 Matthew J. Serwacki Buffalo         NY  16/116:M35-39 M# 130   19:57  6:26
  138 Andrew H. Hadsell   Snyder          NY  18/ 46:M15-19 M# 131   19:58  6:26
  139 Don Szczepanik      Cheektowaga     NY  17/116:M35-39 M# 132   19:59  6:27
  140 Sarah A. Andrews    Burlington      ON   2/ 60:F25-29 F#   7   20:00  6:27
  141 Daniel Hladil       Bramalea        ON  19/ 46:M15-19 M# 133   20:01  6:27
  142 Jack Luzier         Buffalo         NY  28/137:M30-34 M# 134   20:01  6:27
  143 Elizabeth K. Pippy  St. Catharines  ON   2/ 71:F30-34 F#   8   20:03  6:28
  144 Steven M. Jebens    Amherst         NY  19/ 70:M25-29 M# 135   20:04  6:28
  145 Joseph S. Nowak     Lancaster       NY  29/137:M30-34 M# 136   20:04  6:28
  146 Douglas Winterberg  Buffalo         NY  20/ 46:M15-19 M# 137   20:05  6:29
  147 Michael N. Martin   Buffalo         NY  21/ 46:M15-19 M# 138   20:05  6:29
  148 J. M. McKinley-Molo Niagara Falls   ON   3/ 71:F30-34 F#   9   20:06  6:29
  149 Karl E. Hawes       Lake View       NY   5/ 34:M50-54 M# 139   20:06  6:29
  150 Bert Van Den Berg   Oakville        ON  15/ 70:M45-49 M# 140   20:07  6:29
  151 Paul J. Fliss       Tonawanda       NY  18/116:M35-39 M# 141   20:08  6:30
  152 Todd S. Blackley    Grand Island    NY  24/127:M40-44 M# 142   20:08  6:30
  153 Peter C. Klumpp     Orchard Park    NY   6/ 34:M50-54 M# 143   20:09  6:30
  154 Richard Courtright  Rochester       NY  25/127:M40-44 M# 144   20:10  6:30
  155 Mike Curry          West Seneca     NY  19/116:M35-39 M# 145   20:11  6:31
  156 William L. Seyler   Sanborn         NY  26/127:M40-44 M# 146   20:11  6:31
  157 Ron Hess            East Aurora     NY  20/116:M35-39 M# 147   20:12  6:31
  158 Jonathan Boyd       Brampton        ON  21/116:M35-39 M# 148   20:13  6:31
  159 Glenn M. Shupe      Clarence        NY  30/137:M30-34 M# 149   20:13  6:31
  160 Michael F. Jordan   Barker          NY  31/137:M30-34 M# 150   20:14  6:32
  161 Scott R. Brandt     Lockport        NY  27/127:M40-44 M# 151   20:14  6:32
  162 Alan D. Ward        Toronto         ON  16/ 70:M45-49 M# 152   20:15  6:32
  163 Nichole M. Putt     Franklinville   NY   2/ 28:F15-19 F#  10   20:15  6:32
  164 Joseph L. Rogalski  Buffalo         NY  22/ 46:M15-19 M# 153   20:17  6:33
  165 Robert C. Beck      Hamilton        ON  32/137:M30-34 M# 154   20:17  6:33
  166 Lloyd Kitzmiller    Buffalo         NY  33/137:M30-34 M# 155   20:18  6:33
  167 Thomas Bordornaro   Akron           NY  28/127:M40-44 M# 156   20:19  6:33
  168 Dan Brown           Kenmore         NY  34/137:M30-34 M# 157   20:19  6:33
  169 Daniel G. Edge      Hamilton        ON  35/137:M30-34 M# 158   20:19  6:33
  170 Arthur A. Hageman   Angola          NY  29/127:M40-44 M# 159   20:19  6:33
  171 Marcia Found        Colden          NY   4/ 71:F30-34 F#  11   20:20  6:34
  172 David C. Dixon      St. Catharines  ON   1/ 18:M55-59 M# 160   20:20  6:34
  173 Bill J. McNamara    Niagara Falls   NY  22/116:M35-39 M# 161   20:21  6:34
  174 Joe Pruyn           Port Colborne   ON  23/116:M35-39 M# 162   20:21  6:34
  175 Patrick Strothmann  Angola          NY   9/ 43:M 1-14 M# 163   20:22  6:34
  176 Tracy Schneider     Buffalo         NY   1/ 26:F20-24 F#  12   20:24  6:35
  177 Tiffany E. Scobie   Campbellville   ON   3/ 28:F15-19 F#  13   20:25  6:35
  178 Tony E. Power       Thorold         ON  20/ 70:M25-29 M# 164   20:26  6:35
  179 Michael Farinacci   St. Catharines  ON   7/ 34:M50-54 M# 165   20:27  6:36
  180 Andrew Stadtmuller  St. Catharines  ON  36/137:M30-34 M# 166   20:27  6:36
  181 Colleen M. Ditner   Cambridge       ON   3/ 60:F25-29 F#  14   20:28  6:36
  182 Art Mitchell        Hamilton        ON   2/ 18:M55-59 M# 167   20:29  6:36
  183 Jeff Konigshofer    Niagara Falls   ON  10/ 43:M 1-14 M# 168   20:32  6:37
  184 Crystal A. Dittman  Cambridge       ON   4/ 60:F25-29 F#  15   20:33  6:38
  185 Joseph K. Kaszubski Amherst         NY   3/ 18:M55-59 M# 169   20:33  6:38
  186 John M. Garrity     Buffalo         NY   4/ 18:M55-59 M# 170   20:34  6:38
  187 William Strothmann  Angola          NY  30/127:M40-44 M# 171   20:34  6:38
  188 Glen A. Lawson      Caledonia       ON  24/116:M35-39 M# 172   20:36  6:39
  189 Robert V. Krug      Buffalo         NY   4/ 32:M20-24 M# 173   20:37  6:39
  190 Douglas R. Dixon    Oakville        ON  17/ 70:M45-49 M# 174   20:37  6:39
  191 Guy A. Van Baalen   Orchard Park    NY  37/137:M30-34 M# 175   20:38  6:39
  192 James J. Healy      Lockport        NY  21/ 70:M25-29 M# 176   20:40  6:40
  193 Donald R. McMahon   Kenmore         NY  25/116:M35-39 M# 177   20:41  6:40
  194 Dave Sebeslav       St. Catharines  ON  18/ 70:M45-49 M# 178   20:42  6:41
  195 Timmy M. Malaney    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  22/ 70:M25-29 M# 179   20:43  6:41
  196 Joe Fauata          Tonawanda       NY  23/ 70:M25-29 M# 180   20:45  6:42
  197 Dawn M. Bak         West Seneca     NY   1/ 18:F 1-14 F#  16   20:46  6:42
  198 Steven L. Minardi   Amherst         NY  38/137:M30-34 M# 181   20:46  6:42
  199 Mark H. Wiseman     Nunda           NY  19/ 70:M45-49 M# 182   20:48  6:43
  200 Patrick J. Carroll  Clarence Center NY  31/127:M40-44 M# 183   20:48  6:43
  201 Ernest C. Cechetto  Oakville        ON  32/127:M40-44 M# 184   20:48  6:43
  202 Michael J. Renna    Lockport        NY  39/137:M30-34 M# 185   20:49  6:43
  203 Ronald J. Hand      Cheektowaga     NY  24/ 70:M25-29 M# 186   20:49  6:43
  204 James G. Stein      Amherst         NY  25/ 70:M25-29 M# 187   20:50  6:43
  205 Antoni S. Markut    Depew           NY  40/137:M30-34 M# 188   20:51  6:44
  206 Pamela Nowakowski   N. Tonawanda    NY   5/ 60:F25-29 F#  17   20:52  6:44
  207 Bob Ranalli         Hamilton        ON  33/127:M40-44 M# 189   20:53  6:44
  208 Peter J. White      Twn. Tonawanda  NY   5/ 32:M20-24 M# 190   20:54  6:45
  209 Brian M. Hierl      Buffalo         NY  23/ 46:M15-19 M# 191   20:56  6:45
  210 James J. Loesch     Orchard Park    NY  20/ 70:M45-49 M# 192   20:58  6:46
  211 Virginia G. Elliott Buffalo         NY   3/ 39:F40-44 F#  18   20:59  6:46
  212 Robert N. Redino    Amherst         NY  26/116:M35-39 M# 193   20:59  6:46
  213 Peter McDonnell     East Aurora     NY  41/137:M30-34 M# 194   21:01  6:47
  214 Mark S. Lavner      Attica          NY  42/137:M30-34 M# 195   21:02  6:47
  215 George A. Graovac   Eden            NY  21/ 70:M45-49 M# 196   21:03  6:47
  216 Greg W. Potts       Buffalo         NY  24/ 46:M15-19 M# 197   21:04  6:48
  217 Franklyn E. Pfeil   Lockport        NY  27/116:M35-39 M# 198   21:05  6:48
  218 Robert J. Soos      West Seneca     NY   8/ 34:M50-54 M# 199   21:06  6:48
  219 Michael J. Craddock Fort Erie       ON  25/ 46:M15-19 M# 200   21:07  6:49
  220 Joel C. Hudson      Grand Island    NY  28/116:M35-39 M# 201   21:07  6:49
  221 John E. Winiewicz   Lancaster       NY  34/127:M40-44 M# 202   21:09  6:49
  222 Matthew D. Farrell  Duluth          GA  43/137:M30-34 M# 203   21:09  6:49
  223 Charles A. Miess    Glenwood        NY  22/ 70:M45-49 M# 204   21:09  6:49
  224 Nick Kuruziak       Welland         ON  23/ 70:M45-49 M# 205   21:10  6:50
  225 Donald Kirst        Hamburg         NY  35/127:M40-44 M# 206   21:11  6:50
  226 Christopher Clark   West Seneca     NY  29/116:M35-39 M# 207   21:11  6:50
  227 Ronald A. Link      Kenmore         NY  26/ 70:M25-29 M# 208   21:12  6:50
  228 Nabil H. Khairallah St. Catharines  ON  36/127:M40-44 M# 209   21:12  6:50
  229 Daniel W. Warner    St. Catharines  ON  37/127:M40-44 M# 210   21:13  6:51
  230 Braden Howe         St. Catharines  ON  30/116:M35-39 M# 211   21:13  6:51
  231 Robin L. Marenovic  Hamburg         NY   4/ 28:F15-19 F#  19   21:14  6:51
  232 Donald W. Gleason   Kenmore         NY  38/127:M40-44 M# 212   21:15  6:51
  233 Ed A. Hicken        Canfield        ON   9/ 34:M50-54 M# 213   21:16  6:52
  234 Martin P. Farrell   Buffalo         NY  27/ 70:M25-29 M# 214   21:16  6:52
  235 Peter T. Clancy     Buffalo         NY  28/ 70:M25-29 M# 215   21:17  6:52
  236 Sibatu Khahaifa     Buffalo         NY  24/ 70:M45-49 M# 216   21:17  6:52
  237 John W. Morris      Williamsville   NY  39/127:M40-44 M# 217   21:19  6:53
  238 Bruce Quackenbush   Cheektowaga     NY  40/127:M40-44 M# 218   21:19  6:53
  239 Salvatore Teresi    Buffalo         NY  41/127:M40-44 M# 219   21:20  6:53
  240 Germain R. Berard   Thorold         ON  25/ 70:M45-49 M# 220   21:21  6:53
  241 Sean P. Crowley     Blasdell        NY  29/ 70:M25-29 M# 221   21:22  6:54
  242 Rick A. Sorrento    Kenmore         NY  44/137:M30-34 M# 222   21:22  6:54
  243 Kari E. Horowicz    Buffalo         NY   6/ 60:F25-29 F#  20   21:22  6:54
  244 Gary A. Lex         Orchard Park    NY  45/137:M30-34 M# 223   21:23  6:54
  245 Lucas P. Ketzer     Colden          NY  11/ 43:M 1-14 M# 224   21:24  6:54
  246 Doug Puff           Lockport        NY  26/ 70:M45-49 M# 225   21:24  6:54
  247 Susan E. Panaro     West Seneca     NY   5/ 71:F30-34 F#  21   21:25  6:55
  248 Jack A. Rimlinger   Williamsville   NY  42/127:M40-44 M# 226   21:25  6:55
  249 Carolyn R. Brown    Sanborn         NY   4/ 39:F40-44 F#  22   21:25  6:55
  250 Nelson R. Willey    Nunda           NY  43/127:M40-44 M# 227   21:26  6:55
  251 James R. Maxson     Williamsville   NY  31/116:M35-39 M# 228   21:28  6:55
  252 Christopher S. Sly  East Aurora     NY  26/ 46:M15-19 M# 229   21:30  6:56
  253 Randy P. Babel      Niagara Falls   ON  32/116:M35-39 M# 230   21:31  6:56
  254 Patrick J. Delaney  Depew           NY  10/ 34:M50-54 M# 231   21:31  6:56
  255 Stephen J. Graovac  Eden            NY  44/127:M40-44 M# 232   21:32  6:57
  256 James G. Lambert    Buffalo         NY  45/127:M40-44 M# 233   21:32  6:57
  257 Stephen Forrestel   East Amherst    NY  46/127:M40-44 M# 234   21:33  6:57
  258 Lily Gorski         Cheektowaga     NY   6/ 71:F30-34 F#  23   21:35  6:58
  259 Daniel J. Frank     Buffalo         NY   6/ 32:M20-24 M# 235   21:35  6:58
  260 David J. Stroth     East Aurora     NY  30/ 70:M25-29 M# 236   21:36  6:58
  261 Joseph Mangiafesto  Lockport        NY  33/116:M35-39 M# 237   21:36  6:58
  262 Joseph M. Hickman   Burt            NY  46/137:M30-34 M# 238   21:37  6:58
  263 Samuel A. Legierski Orchard Park    NY  47/137:M30-34 M# 239   21:37  6:58
  264 Jeffrey Camp        Kenmore         NY  27/ 46:M15-19 M# 240   21:38  6:59
  265 Mike Connors        Hamburg         NY  48/137:M30-34 M# 241   21:39  6:59
  266 Richard D. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   1/ 17:M60-64 M# 242   21:40  6:59
  267 Robert Goodemote    Kenmore         NY  34/116:M35-39 M# 243   21:40  6:59
  268 Matthew Sturdevant  East Aurora     NY  28/ 46:M15-19 M# 244   21:41  7:00
  269 Darlene A. Andolina North Collins   NY   2/ 62:F35-39 F#  24   21:41  7:00
  270 Michael A. Padulo   Rochester       NY   7/ 32:M20-24 M# 245   21:42  7:00
  271 Charles F. Nelson   Kenmore         NY  35/116:M35-39 M# 246   21:43  7:00
  272 Jim Privitera       East Aurora     NY  36/116:M35-39 M# 247   21:44  7:01
  273 Bonnie M. Bathurst  Niagara Falls   NY   5/ 39:F40-44 F#  25   21:45  7:01
  274 Charlie Stutz       West Seneca     NY  47/127:M40-44 M# 248   21:45  7:01
  275 Morgan W. Johnson   Hamburg         NY  12/ 43:M 1-14 M# 249   21:46  7:01
  276 Pete Nuchereno      Amherst         NY  37/116:M35-39 M# 250   21:46  7:01
  277 Larry R. Gray       Buffalo         NY  48/127:M40-44 M# 251   21:47  7:02
  278 Derek W. Card       Bramalea        ON  29/ 46:M15-19 M# 252   21:47  7:02
  279 Jenny M. Podger     Hamburg         NY   2/ 18:F 1-14 F#  26   21:51  7:03
  280 Mark Goff           Grand Island    NY  38/116:M35-39 M# 253   21:52  7:03
  281 Michael P. McDonald Buffalo         NY  39/116:M35-39 M# 254   21:54  7:04
  282 Thomas P. Connare   Buffalo         NY  49/127:M40-44 M# 255   21:54  7:04
  283 William O'Shei      Hamburg         NY  50/127:M40-44 M# 256   21:55  7:04
  284 Patrick J. Syracuse Cheektowaga     NY  49/137:M30-34 M# 257   21:57  7:05
  285 Craig E. Campbell   Cheektowaga     NY  50/137:M30-34 M# 258   21:59  7:05
  286 Don W. Rappold      Buffalo         NY  27/ 70:M45-49 M# 259   21:59  7:05
  287 Jack O'Sullivan     West Seneca     NY   2/ 17:M60-64 M# 260   22:00  7:06
  288 Ihor Pereyma        Buffalo         NY  40/116:M35-39 M# 261   22:01  7:06
  289 Maureen Hamilton    West Seneca     NY   5/ 28:F15-19 F#  27   22:01  7:06
  290 Jim Majors          Buffalo         NY  51/137:M30-34 M# 262   22:02  7:06
  291 Horace V. Lazzara   Kenmore         NY   3/ 17:M60-64 M# 263   22:02  7:06
  292 Peter E. Benzino    Williamsville   NY  41/116:M35-39 M# 264   22:03  7:07
  293 Jeri Eberhardt      Kenmore         NY   3/ 62:F35-39 F#  28   22:03  7:07
  294 Jonathan H. Anner   Tonawanda       NY  51/127:M40-44 M# 265   22:03  7:07
  295 Bill R. Heinold     Buffalo         NY  52/137:M30-34 M# 266   22:04  7:07
  296 James Turnip        Buffalo         NY  31/ 70:M25-29 M# 267   22:04  7:07
  297 Judy Mowery         Fredonia        NY   1/ 17:F45-49 F#  29   22:05  7:07
  298 Mike A. Rizzo       Lewiston        NY  42/116:M35-39 M# 268   22:06  7:08
  299 Rachel Delaney      St. Catharines  ON   4/ 62:F35-39 F#  30   22:07  7:08
  300 Michael F. Kennedy  Snyder          NY  52/127:M40-44 M# 269   22:07  7:08
  301 Oldrich Mikus       Buffalo         NY  53/127:M40-44 M# 270   22:07  7:08
  302 Flash                                   43/116:M35-39 M# 271   22:08  7:08
  303 Carolyn Courtright  Rochester       NY   6/ 28:F15-19 F#  31   22:08  7:08
  304 Thomas P. Connelly  Tonawanda       NY  54/127:M40-44 M# 272   22:08  7:08
  305 Matthew T. Journy   East Amherst    NY  13/ 43:M 1-14 M# 273   22:09  7:09
  306 Robert A. Fix       Snyder          NY  55/127:M40-44 M# 274   22:09  7:09
  307 Larry R. McCoy      Buffalo         NY  56/127:M40-44 M# 275   22:11  7:09
  308 Robert J. Mozer     Kenmore         NY  32/ 70:M25-29 M# 276   22:11  7:09
  309 Jacob E. Schu IV    Alden           NY  30/ 46:M15-19 M# 277   22:12  7:10
  310 Gary O'Brien        East Aurora     NY  53/137:M30-34 M# 278   22:13  7:10
  311 Mark Stambach       Williamsville   NY  57/127:M40-44 M# 279   22:13  7:10
  312 Jim Dunlop, Sr.     Grand Island    NY  28/ 70:M45-49 M# 280   22:13  7:10
  313 Paul M. DiLallo     Tonawanda       NY   8/ 32:M20-24 M# 281   22:14  7:10
  314 Jeffrey S. Sokal    Elma            NY   9/ 32:M20-24 M# 282   22:14  7:10
  315 Bruce H. Cramer     Buffalo         NY  58/127:M40-44 M# 283   22:15  7:11
  316 Gloria R. Brown     Grand Island    NY   1/  2:F55-59 F#  32   22:16  7:11
  317 Gary Parfitt        Hamburg         NY  59/127:M40-44 M# 284   22:18  7:12
  318 David A. Nowak      Hamburg         NY  10/ 32:M20-24 M# 285   22:18  7:12
  319 Lee J. Fitzsimmons  Corfu           NY  44/116:M35-39 M# 286   22:19  7:12
  320 Frank J. Henry      Hamburg         NY  29/ 70:M45-49 M# 287   22:19  7:12
  321 Thomas C. Graff     West Seneca     NY  60/127:M40-44 M# 288   22:19  7:12
  322 Ken R. Rowen        Amherst         NY  54/137:M30-34 M# 289   22:20  7:12
  323 Edward C. Crauer    Hamburg         NY  61/127:M40-44 M# 290   22:20  7:12
  324 Thomas J. Sundstrom Alden           NY  30/ 70:M45-49 M# 291   22:21  7:13
  325 Bob Ronald          Dunnville       ON  62/127:M40-44 M# 292   22:22  7:13
  326 J. Dungavell        London          ON   7/ 71:F30-34 F#  33   22:23  7:13
  327 Frank Sarago        Buffalo         NY  55/137:M30-34 M# 293   22:24  7:14
  328 Barbara J. Guminski Buffalo         NY   7/ 60:F25-29 F#  34   22:24  7:14
  329 Charles A. Trzcinka Amherst         NY  45/116:M35-39 M# 294   22:24  7:14
  330 S. Schmidtfrerick   Lakewood        NY   2/ 26:F20-24 F#  35   22:25  7:14
  331 Mary Ann McKinley   Niagara Falls   ON   8/ 60:F25-29 F#  36   22:26  7:14
  332 Joyce Casper-Hartz  Lockport        NY   8/ 71:F30-34 F#  37   22:26  7:14
  333 Theodore L. Bunce   Ransomville     NY  56/137:M30-34 M# 295   22:26  7:14
  334 Paul Glick          Getzville       NY  63/127:M40-44 M# 296   22:27  7:15
  335 Elizabeth A. Reed   Fredonia        NY   3/ 18:F 1-14 F#  38   22:28  7:15
  336 Kathleen C. Pernick Sloan           NY   6/ 39:F40-44 F#  39   22:29  7:15
  337 Alan Greer          Niagara Falls   ON  64/127:M40-44 M# 297   22:31  7:16
  338 Kelvin Jones        East Aurora     NY  31/ 70:M45-49 M# 298   22:31  7:16
  339 Katherine A. Lares  Buffalo         NY   3/ 26:F20-24 F#  40   22:32  7:16
  340 Russell J. Greene   Amherst         NY  57/137:M30-34 M# 299   22:32  7:16
  341 Janey De Paoli      Niagara Falls   ON   7/ 28:F15-19 F#  41   22:32  7:16
  342 Bill Harden         Buffalo         NY  32/ 70:M45-49 M# 300   22:33  7:16
  343 Bradley L. Caldwell East Aurora     NY  58/137:M30-34 M# 301   22:33  7:16
  344 Jerry Rivard        Amherst         NY   4/ 17:M60-64 M# 302   22:34  7:17
  345 Russ Fleetwood      Elma            NY  33/ 70:M45-49 M# 303   22:34  7:17
  346 Andree V. Frenette  Amherst         NY   9/ 60:F25-29 F#  42   22:35  7:17
  347 Fred M. Gadawski    Niagara Falls   NY  46/116:M35-39 M# 304   22:35  7:17
  348 Michael S. Sciolino Twn. Tonawanda  NY  59/137:M30-34 M# 305   22:36  7:17
  349 Mark I. Rittling    Buffalo         NY  34/ 70:M45-49 M# 306   22:36  7:17
  350 Deb A. Spooner      Lockport        NY   9/ 71:F30-34 F#  43   22:36  7:17
  351 Sarah C. Huber      Lancaster       NY   8/ 28:F15-19 F#  44   22:37  7:18
  352 David A. Gerber     Buffalo         NY  35/ 70:M45-49 M# 307   22:38  7:18
  353 Dean M. Lamb        Medina          NY  60/137:M30-34 M# 308   22:38  7:18
  354 Simon Aimer         Tonawanda       NY  33/ 70:M25-29 M# 309   22:39  7:18
  355 Patricia A. Carroll Clarence Center NY   4/ 18:F 1-14 F#  45   22:39  7:18
  356 Matt W. Ireson      St. Catharines  ON  31/ 46:M15-19 M# 310   22:40  7:19
  357 Don Wood            Eden            NY   5/ 18:M55-59 M# 311   22:40  7:19
  358 John Matheson       Niagara Falls   NY   6/ 18:M55-59 M# 312   22:40  7:19
  359 David M. Wojnar     Kenmore         NY  34/ 70:M25-29 M# 313   22:41  7:19
  360 Robert Besanceney   Orchard Park    NY  47/116:M35-39 M# 314   22:41  7:19
  361 Thomas E. Price     Williamsville   NY  48/116:M35-39 M# 315   22:42  7:19
  362 Leonard J. Thornton Kenmore         NY  35/ 70:M25-29 M# 316   22:43  7:20
  363 Joseph J. Canaski   West Falls      NY  61/137:M30-34 M# 317   22:44  7:20
  364 Jacob D. Wickham    Elma            NY  14/ 43:M 1-14 M# 318   22:46  7:21
  365 Edward C. Krier     Cheektowaga     NY  11/ 34:M50-54 M# 319   22:47  7:21
  366 Ted R. Sullivan     Snyder          NY   7/ 18:M55-59 M# 320   22:48  7:21
  367 Patrick Rossiter    Buffalo         NY  49/116:M35-39 M# 321   22:48  7:21
  368 Dennis Henesey      Amherst         NY  50/116:M35-39 M# 322   22:49  7:22
  369 James A. Warneke    Amherst         NY  62/137:M30-34 M# 323   22:50  7:22
  370 Robert A. Baker     N. Tonawanda    NY  51/116:M35-39 M# 324   22:50  7:22
  371 Mel J. Meyers       N. Tonawanda    NY  52/116:M35-39 M# 325   22:50  7:22
  372 Peter R. Piatasik   West Seneca     NY  11/ 32:M20-24 M# 326   22:51  7:22
  373 Bertie Cronin       Woodlawn        NY   5/ 17:M60-64 M# 327   22:51  7:22
  374 Michelle Goulet     Buffalo         NY  10/ 60:F25-29 F#  46   22:53  7:23
  375 Len A. Bagley       East Amherst    NY   6/ 17:M60-64 M# 328   22:53  7:23
  376 Steven A. Vargo     Kenmore         NY  53/116:M35-39 M# 329   22:54  7:23
  377 Michael Spence      Churchville     NY  36/ 70:M25-29 M# 330   22:54  7:23
  378 Diane C. Radon      East Amherst    NY  11/ 60:F25-29 F#  47   22:55  7:24
  379 Scott D. Haynes     Amherst         NY  32/ 46:M15-19 M# 331   22:56  7:24
  380 Robby Robinson      Amherst         NY  12/ 34:M50-54 M# 332   22:56  7:24
  381 Nancy M. Kells      Buffalo         NY  10/ 71:F30-34 F#  48   22:56  7:24
  382 Barry P. Bowslaugh  St. Catharines  ON  63/137:M30-34 M# 333   22:57  7:24
  383 P. Caracalos        Buffalo         NY  12/ 32:M20-24 M# 334   22:57  7:24
  384 Kevin M. Pelino     Depew           NY  13/ 32:M20-24 M# 335   22:57  7:24
  385 Cheek Certo         Grand Island    NY  64/137:M30-34 M# 336   22:58  7:25
  386 Frank Davis         Sanborn         NY  65/127:M40-44 M# 337   22:58  7:25
  387 Mark J. Calaiacovo  Buffalo         NY  37/ 70:M25-29 M# 338   22:59  7:25
  388 Michael D. Wirth    Buffalo         NY  66/127:M40-44 M# 339   22:59  7:25
  389 Lincoln D. Nelson   Buffalo         NY  14/ 32:M20-24 M# 340   23:00  7:25
  390 Richard Arlauskas   Buffalo         NY  38/ 70:M25-29 M# 341   23:00  7:25
  391 Mary Ben            Orchard Park    NY   7/ 39:F40-44 F#  49   23:01  7:25
  392 Timothy F. Hughes   Lockport        NY  54/116:M35-39 M# 342   23:02  7:26
  393 John D. Spencer     St. Catharines  ON  67/127:M40-44 M# 343   23:03  7:26
  394 Ruth E. Ralston     Stevensville    ON   8/ 39:F40-44 F#  50   23:03  7:26
  395 James R. Ralston    Stevensville    ON  68/127:M40-44 M# 344   23:03  7:26
  396 Mary E. Cranston    Orchard Park    NY  12/ 60:F25-29 F#  51   23:04  7:26
  397 Lindsay E. Rappold  Buffalo         NY   5/ 18:F 1-14 F#  52   23:04  7:26
  398 Forrest G. Landes   Kenmore         NY  65/137:M30-34 M# 345   23:05  7:27
  399 Sandy J. Logan      Blasdell        NY   6/ 18:F 1-14 F#  53   23:05  7:27
  400 Ian M. Longmuir     Niagara Falls   ON  55/116:M35-39 M# 346   23:06  7:27
  401 David S. Hamlin     Grand Island    NY  69/127:M40-44 M# 347   23:06  7:27
  402 Ray J. Steck        Orchard Park    NY   8/ 18:M55-59 M# 348   23:09  7:28
  403 Joseph Kielb        Cheektowaga     NY  66/137:M30-34 M# 349   23:10  7:28
  404 Carolyn P. Sullivan Buffalo         NY   9/ 39:F40-44 F#  54   23:11  7:29
  405 Gregory H. Stiller  Buffalo         NY  15/ 32:M20-24 M# 350   23:13  7:29
  406 Steve Dembe         Hamilton        ON  70/127:M40-44 M# 351   23:14  7:30
  407 Anne S. Case        Fredonia        NY  10/ 39:F40-44 F#  55   23:14  7:30
  408 Brent J. Nowicki    Orchard Park    NY  15/ 43:M 1-14 M# 352   23:15  7:30
  409 John A. Moran       Lockport        NY  71/127:M40-44 M# 353   23:16  7:30
  410 Anthony J. Woyshner Buffalo         NY  39/ 70:M25-29 M# 354   23:16  7:30
  411 Barry J. Nowicki    Orchard Park    NY  72/127:M40-44 M# 355   23:17  7:31
  412 Richard A. Mandziak Orchard Park    NY  73/127:M40-44 M# 356   23:17  7:31
  413 Daniel S. Weintraub N. Tonawanda    NY  33/ 46:M15-19 M# 357   23:17  7:31
  414 Sheila M. Moran     Lockport        NY   5/ 62:F35-39 F#  56   23:18  7:31
  415 Linda Szal          Lake View       NY  11/ 71:F30-34 F#  57   23:18  7:31
  416 Brian J. Blake      Amherst         NY  56/116:M35-39 M# 358   23:18  7:31
  417 Gordon J. Kuzon     Williamsville   NY  57/116:M35-39 M# 359   23:19  7:31
  418 Paul M. Czerwonka   Buffalo         NY  58/116:M35-39 M# 360   23:19  7:31
  419 Otto A. Kuehne      Buffalo         NY  13/ 34:M50-54 M# 361   23:20  7:32
  420 Daniel R. Rundberg  Buffalo         NY  40/ 70:M25-29 M# 362   23:20  7:32
  421 Charles D. Bauer    Williamsville   NY   1/  7:M65-69 M# 363   23:20  7:32
  422 Hugh McPherson      East Aurora     NY  36/ 70:M45-49 M# 364   23:21  7:32
  423 Michael D. Howells  St. Catharines  ON  14/ 34:M50-54 M# 365   23:21  7:32
  424 Carl Pardi          Buffalo         NY  74/127:M40-44 M# 366   23:21  7:32
  425 John P. Schwab      Buffalo         NY  37/ 70:M45-49 M# 367   23:21  7:32
  426 Linda Stievater     Buffalo         NY   2/ 17:F45-49 F#  58   23:22  7:32
  427 Jim R. Seitz        Kenmore         NY  67/137:M30-34 M# 368   23:22  7:32
  428 Kirk P. Stafford    Tonawanda       NY  59/116:M35-39 M# 369   23:22  7:32
  429 Edward J. Barauskas Niagara Falls   NY  60/116:M35-39 M# 370   23:22  7:32
  430 Joseph G. Stutz     Buffalo         NY  68/137:M30-34 M# 371   23:23  7:33
  431 Elbert Stinson      Barker          NY  15/ 34:M50-54 M# 372   23:23  7:33
  432 Linda M. LeFauve    Holland         NY   6/ 62:F35-39 F#  59   23:23  7:33
  433 Priscilla M. Mooney Attica          NY   4/ 26:F20-24 F#  60   23:23  7:33
  434 Robert C. Brown     Williamsville   NY  75/127:M40-44 M# 373   23:24  7:33
  435 Marilyn W. Wright   Westfield       NY   7/ 62:F35-39 F#  61   23:26  7:34
  436 Bill Petz           Depew           NY  76/127:M40-44 M# 374   23:26  7:34
  437 Thomas Elsinghorst  Buffalo         NY  69/137:M30-34 M# 375   23:27  7:34
  438 Steve A. Lakomy     Buffalo         NY  61/116:M35-39 M# 376   23:27  7:34
  439 Michael J. Houlihan Akron           NY  62/116:M35-39 M# 377   23:28  7:34
  440 Duncan J. Babchuk   St. Catharines  ON  70/137:M30-34 M# 378   23:28  7:34
  441 Fred P. Burd        Fort Erie       ON  63/116:M35-39 M# 379   23:29  7:35
  442 Susan K. Krizancic  Orchard Park    NY  12/ 71:F30-34 F#  62   23:29  7:35
  443 Thomas J. Reuning   Wellsville      NY  71/137:M30-34 M# 380   23:30  7:35
  444 Lynn M. Maynard     Amherst         NY   5/ 26:F20-24 F#  63   23:30  7:35
  445 David J. Woelfling  Buffalo         NY  64/116:M35-39 M# 381   23:31  7:35
  446 Steve Root          Williamsville   NY  65/116:M35-39 M# 382   23:31  7:35
  447 Erin M. Gugliuzza   Lockport        NY   9/ 28:F15-19 F#  64   23:32  7:35
  448 Kenneth J. Hejna    Buffalo         NY  72/137:M30-34 M# 383   23:33  7:36
  449 Marie A. Kolodziej  Buffalo         NY  13/ 71:F30-34 F#  65   23:33  7:36
  450 Debbie A. Daigler   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  13/ 60:F25-29 F#  66   23:34  7:36
  451 Thomas J. Gruszka   Buffalo         NY  16/ 43:M 1-14 M# 384   23:34  7:36
  452 Michael D. Roberts  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  34/ 46:M15-19 M# 385   23:36  7:37
  453 Douglas D. Smith    West Seneca     NY  73/137:M30-34 M# 386   23:36  7:37
  454 Robert J. Mioducki  N. Tonawanda    NY  77/127:M40-44 M# 387   23:37  7:37
  455 David E. Rustici    Cheektowaga     NY  66/116:M35-39 M# 388   23:38  7:37
  456 Alan J. Sailer      Lake View       NY  74/137:M30-34 M# 389   23:39  7:38
  457 Jim Anderson        St. Catharines  ON   9/ 18:M55-59 M# 390   23:39  7:38
  458 William H. Coles    Buffalo         NY  78/127:M40-44 M# 391   23:40  7:38
  459 Thorel Beckett      Burlington      ON  14/ 71:F30-34 F#  67   23:40  7:38
  460 Sandra G. Farinacci St. Catharines  ON   3/ 17:F45-49 F#  68   23:40  7:38
  461 Carl Kozlikowski    Williamsville   NY  79/127:M40-44 M# 392   23:41  7:38
  462 John S. Posluszny   Grand Island    NY  75/137:M30-34 M# 393   23:41  7:38
  463 Deirdre Maher       Buffalo         NY  14/ 60:F25-29 F#  69   23:42  7:39
  464 Johannes Kuukoski   East Amherst    NY  67/116:M35-39 M# 394   23:43  7:39
  465 Steven Pearson      Eden            NY  80/127:M40-44 M# 395   23:43  7:39
  466 Jim S. Johnson      Orchard Park    NY  76/137:M30-34 M# 396   23:43  7:39
  467 Donald E. Grant     Buffalo         NY  68/116:M35-39 M# 397   23:44  7:39
  468 Kevin Stadelmaier   Buffalo         NY  17/ 43:M 1-14 M# 398   23:44  7:39
  469 M. Janice Campbell  St. Catharines  ON   4/ 17:F45-49 F#  70   23:45  7:40
  470 Patricia A. Farrell Buffalo         NY  15/ 60:F25-29 F#  71   23:45  7:40
  471 Tammy S. Goodier    Blasdell        NY  10/ 28:F15-19 F#  72   23:46  7:40
  472 Timothy Webster     Clarence        NY  81/127:M40-44 M# 399   23:46  7:40
  473 Heather L. Hussion  Lockport        NY  11/ 28:F15-19 F#  73   23:48  7:41
  474 Anita D. Alonte     Buffalo         NY  16/ 60:F25-29 F#  74   23:48  7:41
  475 Ralph B. Sirianni   Tonawanda       NY  82/127:M40-44 M# 400   23:49  7:41
  476 Joanne Cunningham   Brocton         NY   5/ 17:F45-49 F#  75   23:49  7:41
  477 Charlie Walker      Angola          NY  69/116:M35-39 M# 401   23:50  7:41
  478 Joseph G. Salisbury Buffalo         NY  16/ 32:M20-24 M# 402   23:50  7:41
  479 Ron Andrea          Hamburg         NY  83/127:M40-44 M# 403   23:51  7:42
  480 Thomas F. Daley     East Amherst    NY  70/116:M35-39 M# 404   23:51  7:42
  481 David J. Conboy     Grand Island    NY  41/ 70:M25-29 M# 405   23:52  7:42
  482 Shaun A. Walsh      Wellsville      NY  77/137:M30-34 M# 406   23:53  7:42
  483 Carrie M. Mosher    Springville     NY  15/ 71:F30-34 F#  76   23:53  7:42
  484 Richard G. Southon  St. Catharines  ON  71/116:M35-39 M# 407   23:54  7:43
  485 John R. Kapturowski Lancaster       NY  72/116:M35-39 M# 408   23:54  7:43
  486 David Gray          Cheektowaga     NY  84/127:M40-44 M# 409   23:55  7:43
  487 Phyllis Brown       Niagara Falls   ON  16/ 71:F30-34 F#  77   23:55  7:43
  488 Peggy Barrett-Walos Lewiston        NY  11/ 39:F40-44 F#  78   23:55  7:43
  489 William Geitlinger  Blasdell        NY  78/137:M30-34 M# 410   23:56  7:43
  490 Burt W. Campbell    Buffalo         NY  38/ 70:M45-49 M# 411   23:56  7:43
  491 Katherine Bradnam   Thorold         ON  17/ 71:F30-34 F#  79   23:57  7:44
  492 William J. Kaster   West Seneca     NY  39/ 70:M45-49 M# 412   23:57  7:44
  493 Graham L. Wood      Dunnville       ON  85/127:M40-44 M# 413   23:58  7:44
  494 Bruce A. Michaels   Tonawanda       NY  79/137:M30-34 M# 414   23:58  7:44
  495 Ken S. Shuman       Buffalo         NY  80/137:M30-34 M# 415   23:58  7:44
  496 Gregory D. Goggins  West Seneca     NY  42/ 70:M25-29 M# 416   23:58  7:44
  497 Wendy M. Tocha      Cheektowaga     NY   7/ 18:F 1-14 F#  80   24:02  7:45
  498 John Lynn           St. Catharines  ON  73/116:M35-39 M# 417   24:02  7:45
  499 Ian E. Burns        St. Catharines  ON  86/127:M40-44 M# 418   24:02  7:45
  500 Mike Hamilton       N. Tonawanda    NY  17/ 32:M20-24 M# 419   24:03  7:45
  501 James F. Van Rooy   East Aurora     NY  35/ 46:M15-19 M# 420   24:03  7:45
  502 Elaine Marenovic    Hamburg         NY   6/ 17:F45-49 F#  81   24:04  7:46
  503 Brenda L. Litzinger Derby           NY   6/ 26:F20-24 F#  82   24:08  7:47
  504 Stanley J. Prozny   Williamsville   NY  87/127:M40-44 M# 421   24:09  7:47
  505 Karen Shain         North Collins   NY  17/ 60:F25-29 F#  83   24:09  7:47
  506 Mark S. Irlbacher   N. Tonawanda    NY  74/116:M35-39 M# 422   24:10  7:48
  507 Edward Galenza      Eden            NY  16/ 34:M50-54 M# 423   24:10  7:48
  508 Thomas E. Doherty   Amherst         NY  10/ 18:M55-59 M# 424   24:11  7:48
  509 Mark S. Bigaj       Hamburg         NY  81/137:M30-34 M# 425   24:11  7:48
  510 Rosanne M. Kendall  Amherst         NY  18/ 60:F25-29 F#  84   24:11  7:48
  511 Linda M. Murgatroyd Fredonia        NY   8/ 62:F35-39 F#  85   24:11  7:48
  512 Justin R. Smith     Kenmore         NY  36/ 46:M15-19 M# 426   24:12  7:48
  513 John J. Long        Toronto         ON  75/116:M35-39 M# 427   24:12  7:48
  514 Tracy Smith         Hamburg         NY  12/ 28:F15-19 F#  86   24:13  7:49
  515 Paul A. Thomas      St. Catharines  ON  17/ 34:M50-54 M# 428   24:14  7:49
  516 Deborah J. Lipp     Cheektowaga     NY   9/ 62:F35-39 F#  87   24:15  7:49
  517 Eileen Leary        Kenmore         NY  18/ 71:F30-34 F#  88   24:16  7:50
  518 Stacy Harrell       Youngstown      NY  13/ 28:F15-19 F#  89   24:16  7:50
  519 Michael Kirst       Dunkirk         NY  88/127:M40-44 M# 429   24:17  7:50
  520 Matthew Barsottelli Elma            NY  18/ 43:M 1-14 M# 430   24:18  7:50
  521 Robert J. Patronik  Lake View       NY  76/116:M35-39 M# 431   24:19  7:51
  522 Marina Pieneman     St. Catharines  ON  19/ 60:F25-29 F#  90   24:22  7:52
  523 Kenneth Wesolowski  South Wales     NY  89/127:M40-44 M# 432   24:22  7:52
  524 Jesse M. Wickham    Elma            NY  19/ 43:M 1-14 M# 433   24:23  7:52
  525 Mary F. Coles       Buffalo         NY  10/ 62:F35-39 F#  91   24:23  7:52
  526 Thomas R. Tobias    Blasdell        NY   7/ 17:M60-64 M# 434   24:24  7:52
  527 R. Provenzano-Heal  Lockport        NY  20/ 60:F25-29 F#  92   24:25  7:53
  528 Teresa C. Metz      Williamsville   NY  11/ 62:F35-39 F#  93   24:25  7:53
  529 Patrick J. Mudd     Tonawanda       NY  40/ 70:M45-49 M# 435   24:26  7:53
  530 Mark J. Kucharski   Williamsville   NY  82/137:M30-34 M# 436   24:27  7:53
  531 Beverley I. Green   Mississauga     ON   7/ 17:F45-49 F#  94   24:28  7:54
  532 Curt T. Roberts     Twn. Tonawanda  NY  90/127:M40-44 M# 437   24:28  7:54
  533 Pamela L. Bouquin   Cheektowaga     NY  12/ 62:F35-39 F#  95   24:28  7:54
  534 George C. Kline     West Seneca     NY  43/ 70:M25-29 M# 438   24:29  7:54
  535 Barb Fleetwood      Elma            NY  13/ 62:F35-39 F#  96   24:29  7:54
  536 Rocco Vallone       Dunkirk         NY  83/137:M30-34 M# 439   24:31  7:55
  537 Sandra Shorthouse   St. Catharines  ON  12/ 39:F40-44 F#  97   24:32  7:55
  538 Brian J. Zelli      N. Tonawanda    NY  84/137:M30-34 M# 440   24:33  7:55
  539 Dennis Rimer        Lewiston        NY  91/127:M40-44 M# 441   24:33  7:55
  540 Michael Sisti       Cheektowaga     NY  77/116:M35-39 M# 442   24:34  7:55
  541 Jay A. Robey        West Seneca     NY  92/127:M40-44 M# 443   24:35  7:56
  542 Janet L. Schmelzer  Orchard Park    NY  19/ 71:F30-34 F#  98   24:36  7:56
  543 Douglas V. Drumsta  West Seneca     NY  93/127:M40-44 M# 444   24:37  7:56
  544 Mark D. Gusakou     East Aurora     NY  37/ 46:M15-19 M# 445   24:38  7:57
  545 Lyn Elmes           St. Catharines  ON  13/ 39:F40-44 F#  99   24:38  7:57
  546 Jerry Kotowski      East Amherst    NY  94/127:M40-44 M# 446   24:39  7:57
  547 Gordon T. Salisbury Buffalo         NY  95/127:M40-44 M# 447   24:39  7:57
  548 Tony Kempa          Colden          NY  41/ 70:M45-49 M# 448   24:39  7:57
  549 Frank D'Avanzato    West Seneca     NY  78/116:M35-39 M# 449   24:40  7:57
  550 Michael McPartland  Amherst         NY  18/ 32:M20-24 M# 450   24:41  7:58
  551 John De Santis      Cheektowaga     NY  79/116:M35-39 M# 451   24:41  7:58
  552 Nancy D. Holzerland Buffalo         NY  14/ 62:F35-39 F# 100   24:41  7:58
  553 Sarah A. Cechetto   Oakville        ON   8/ 18:F 1-14 F# 101   24:41  7:58
  554 Paul G. Scholl      Cheektowaga     NY  80/116:M35-39 M# 452   24:42  7:58
  555 Jerry Faitelson     Williamsville   NY  81/116:M35-39 M# 453   24:43  7:58
  556 Karen M. Griffin    Hamburg         NY  15/ 62:F35-39 F# 102   24:43  7:58
  557 Marcia A. Hoak      Kenmore         NY  20/ 71:F30-34 F# 103   24:45  7:59
  558 Russell D. Trippe   Niagara Falls   NY  96/127:M40-44 M# 454   24:45  7:59
  559 Douglas Batterberry Buffalo         NY  19/ 32:M20-24 M# 455   24:46  7:59
  560 Scott P. DeStefano  Cheektowaga     NY  85/137:M30-34 M# 456   24:46  7:59
  561 Michael K. Esmay    Buffalo         NY  86/137:M30-34 M# 457   24:46  7:59
  562 Robert Hulse        Tonawanda       NY  87/137:M30-34 M# 458   24:46  7:59
  563 Walter E. Moxham    Lockport        NY  97/127:M40-44 M# 459   24:47  8:00
  564 Lisa M. Meyers      Buffalo         NY  21/ 60:F25-29 F# 104   24:47  8:00
  565 Thomas C. Switala   Snyder          NY  82/116:M35-39 M# 460   24:47  8:00
  566 William M. Everett  Cheektowaga     NY  83/116:M35-39 M# 461   24:48  8:00
  567 Charles J. Tokarz   Elma            NY  98/127:M40-44 M# 462   24:48  8:00
  568 Joseph L. Zawicki   Elba            NY  88/137:M30-34 M# 463   24:49  8:00
  569 Robert D. Gosciniak Williamsville   NY  99/127:M40-44 M# 464   24:49  8:00
  570 James W. Manning    Valpariso       IN  42/ 70:M45-49 M# 465   24:50  8:01
  571 Kevin Day           Lockport        NY  84/116:M35-39 M# 466   24:51  8:01
  572 Dennis O'Brien      East Aurora     NY  44/ 70:M25-29 M# 467   24:54  8:02
  573 Mark Dahlquist      Grand Island    NY  85/116:M35-39 M# 468   24:55  8:02
  574 Jack McGowan        Buffalo         NY  89/137:M30-34 M# 469   24:55  8:02
  575 Stephen J. Smithey  Lancaster       NY  18/ 34:M50-54 M# 470   24:55  8:02
  576 Bruce H. Speller    Getzville       NY  43/ 70:M45-49 M# 471   24:56  8:03
  577 David Meade         Niagara Falls   ON  45/ 70:M25-29 M# 472   24:57  8:03
  578 Patricia A. Lord    Kenmore         NY   8/ 17:F45-49 F# 105   24:58  8:03
  579 Gene Zambarda       East Amherst    NY 100/127:M40-44 M# 473   24:59  8:04
  580 Jeffery L. Laettner Blasdell        NY  90/137:M30-34 M# 474   24:59  8:04
  581 Jim Pedlow          Grand Island    NY  86/116:M35-39 M# 475   24:59  8:04
  582 John I. Rolfe       Youngstown      NY  44/ 70:M45-49 M# 476   25:00  8:04
  583 Miriam Moldenhauer  Tonawanda       NY  22/ 60:F25-29 F# 106   25:00  8:04
  584 Joe Kolis           Lancaster       NY  46/ 70:M25-29 M# 477   25:03  8:05
  585 Randy T. Brant      Niagara Falls   ON  47/ 70:M25-29 M# 478   25:04  8:05
  586 Nancy Bolduc        N. Tonawanda    NY  16/ 62:F35-39 F# 107   25:04  8:05
  587 Jeanne M. Bellanca  Tonawanda       NY  23/ 60:F25-29 F# 108   25:05  8:05
  588 Terry J. Morrissey  Depew           NY  45/ 70:M45-49 M# 479   25:06  8:06
  589 Bruce A. Maisch     Williamsville   NY  87/116:M35-39 M# 480   25:07  8:06
  590 Robert A. Dieckman  Clarence Center NY  46/ 70:M45-49 M# 481   25:08  8:06
  591 Sharon J. Husarek   East Aurora     NY   9/ 18:F 1-14 F# 109   25:08  8:06
  592 Michael B. Lex      Clarence        NY  91/137:M30-34 M# 482   25:10  8:07
  593 Louise Hayes        Buffalo         NY  21/ 71:F30-34 F# 110   25:11  8:07
  594 Dan R. Carroll      Clarence Center NY  20/ 43:M 1-14 M# 483   25:12  8:08
  595 James W. Riley      Buffalo         NY  92/137:M30-34 M# 484   25:12  8:08
  596 Sara C. May         Niagara Falls   ON  10/ 18:F 1-14 F# 111   25:14  8:08
  597 Timothy J. Scanlon  Kenmore         NY  93/137:M30-34 M# 485   25:16  8:09
  598 Ronald A. Gunby     Lockport        NY  19/ 34:M50-54 M# 486   25:18  8:10
  599 Bruce K. DeStefano  Clarence Center NY  48/ 70:M25-29 M# 487   25:18  8:10
  600 Christopher Marks   Amherst         NY  49/ 70:M25-29 M# 488   25:19  8:10
  601 Joanne M. Hill      Don Mills       ON  17/ 62:F35-39 F# 112   25:19  8:10
  602 Brian J. Hill       Don Mills       ON  20/ 34:M50-54 M# 489   25:19  8:10
  603 Scott J. Feldman    Getzville       NY  88/116:M35-39 M# 490   25:20  8:10
  604 Heather D. Reed     Buffalo         NY   7/ 26:F20-24 F# 113   25:20  8:10
  605 Gary S. Scuto       Kenmore         NY  89/116:M35-39 M# 491   25:20  8:10
  606 Jill L. Stanley     Brampton        ON  14/ 28:F15-19 F# 114   25:20  8:10
  607 Paul Shea           Buffalo         NY 101/127:M40-44 M# 492   25:21  8:11
  608 Nancy Morrison      East Amherst    NY  18/ 62:F35-39 F# 115   25:21  8:11
  609 Keith R. Stephenson Buffalo         NY  94/137:M30-34 M# 493   25:21  8:11
  610 Brad H. Rice        Tonawanda       NY  20/ 32:M20-24 M# 494   25:22  8:11
  611 Fran Modica         Buffalo         NY  19/ 62:F35-39 F# 116   25:22  8:11
  612 Jean A. Henesey     Kenmore         NY  20/ 62:F35-39 F# 117   25:22  8:11
  613 Ronald L. Meer      Williamsville   NY  11/ 18:M55-59 M# 495   25:23  8:11
  614 Aaron Rotelli       Lewiston        NY  21/ 32:M20-24 M# 496   25:23  8:11
  615 Suzanne M. McCollum Caledonia       ON  14/ 39:F40-44 F# 118   25:24  8:12
  616 Gary R. Brennan     Grand Island    NY  95/137:M30-34 M# 497   25:25  8:12
  617 Pamela M. Murray    West Seneca     NY  22/ 71:F30-34 F# 119   25:25  8:12
  618 David Mesmer        Grand Island    NY  22/ 32:M20-24 M# 498   25:26  8:12
  619 Gene J. Stanbro     Buffalo         NY  90/116:M35-39 M# 499   25:26  8:12
  620 John Rojek          Twn. Tonawanda  NY  23/ 32:M20-24 M# 500   25:26  8:12
  621 James Alfiere, Sr.  Lewiston        NY  50/ 70:M25-29 M# 501   25:27  8:13
  622 Chuckie Tumer       Williamsville   NY  51/ 70:M25-29 M# 502   25:27  8:13
  623 James M. Webster    Cheektowaga     NY  96/137:M30-34 M# 503   25:28  8:13
  624 Steven J. Kolock    Kenmore         NY  97/137:M30-34 M# 504   25:29  8:13
  625 Peter R. Dunn       Buffalo         NY  38/ 46:M15-19 M# 505   25:31  8:14
  626 David M. Zawierucha Hamburg         NY  91/116:M35-39 M# 506   25:32  8:14
  627 Jack Rybarczyk      Hamburg         NY 102/127:M40-44 M# 507   25:32  8:14
  628 Linda F. Kaschner   Amherst         NY  21/ 62:F35-39 F# 120   25:32  8:14
  629 Frank Dicorso       Fort Erie       ON  39/ 46:M15-19 M# 508   25:32  8:14
  630 Elizabeth Lanosky   Hamilton        ON  23/ 71:F30-34 F# 121   25:32  8:14
  631 Donald G. Litten    Niagara Falls   NY  52/ 70:M25-29 M# 509   25:33  8:15
  632 William H. Rose     Tonawanda       NY  53/ 70:M25-29 M# 510   25:33  8:15
  633 Kevin D. Husband    Orchard Park    NY  92/116:M35-39 M# 511   25:33  8:15
  634 James A. Tarantino  Eggertsville    NY  98/137:M30-34 M# 512   25:33  8:15
  635 Thomas L. Daniels   Buffalo         NY  99/137:M30-34 M# 513   25:34  8:15
  636 Douglas C. Myers    Arcade          NY 103/127:M40-44 M# 514   25:34  8:15
  637 A. Siejakowski      Kenmore         NY  15/ 28:F15-19 F# 122   25:35  8:15
  638 Anthony S. LoJacono Kenmore         NY  54/ 70:M25-29 M# 515   25:35  8:15
  639 Christine A. Welker Buffalo         NY  24/ 71:F30-34 F# 123   25:38  8:16
  640 Mark R. Harmon      Buffalo         NY  55/ 70:M25-29 M# 516   25:40  8:17
  641 T. Todd Lemmiksoo   Derby           NY 104/127:M40-44 M# 517   25:41  8:17
  642 Patricia Longboat   Orchard Park    NY   9/ 17:F45-49 F# 124   25:42  8:17
  643 Kathleen Smith      Hamburg         NY  22/ 62:F35-39 F# 125   25:42  8:17
  644 John M. Guarisco    West Seneca     NY   8/ 17:M60-64 M# 518   25:42  8:17
  645 Kelly M. Ryan       Lockport        NY  24/ 60:F25-29 F# 126   25:43  8:18
  646 Robert E. Klier     Colden          NY  47/ 70:M45-49 M# 519   25:43  8:18
  647 Patricia A. Godios  West Seneca     NY  25/ 60:F25-29 F# 127   25:43  8:18
  648 Bernice Goy         St. Catharines  ON  10/ 17:F45-49 F# 128   25:44  8:18
  649 Karen A. Cave       Williamsville   NY  26/ 60:F25-29 F# 129   25:44  8:18
  650 Gary J. Nowak       Lancaster       NY 100/137:M30-34 M# 520   25:44  8:18
  651 James C. Drenning   Buffalo         NY 105/127:M40-44 M# 521   25:45  8:18
  652 Edith A. Radice     Buffalo         NY   1/  5:F50-54 F# 130   25:46  8:19
  653 Peter D. Scalia     Buffalo         NY 101/137:M30-34 M# 522   25:46  8:19
  654 Linda M. Marx       Getzville       NY  25/ 71:F30-34 F# 131   25:46  8:19
  655 Robert J. Goulet    Kenmore         NY 102/137:M30-34 M# 523   25:48  8:19
  656 Ronald W. Bright    West Seneca     NY 103/137:M30-34 M# 524   25:49  8:20
  657 Audrey J. Drozd     Buffalo         NY  26/ 71:F30-34 F# 132   25:49  8:20
  658 Gerry A. Weiss      Lake View       NY  93/116:M35-39 M# 525   25:49  8:20
  659 Janet C. Ostrowski  Cheektowaga     NY   8/ 26:F20-24 F# 133   25:50  8:20
  660 Jason Sheridan      Parry Sound     ON  21/ 43:M 1-14 M# 526   25:52  8:21
  661 Terry Roque         Sudbury         ON  24/ 32:M20-24 M# 527   25:53  8:21
  662 Stacy Gold-Taylor   Williamsville   NY  27/ 71:F30-34 F# 134   25:53  8:21
  663 Martin Ott          Williamsville   NY  94/116:M35-39 M# 528   25:56  8:22
  664 Jennifer A. Bauer   Orchard Park    NY  27/ 60:F25-29 F# 135   25:57  8:22
  665 Mary A. Baroni      Grand Island    NY  15/ 39:F40-44 F# 136   25:58  8:23
  666 Norman R. Blumreich Barker          NY  21/ 34:M50-54 M# 529   25:59  8:23
  667 Gene Kieffer        Amherst         NY  48/ 70:M45-49 M# 530   25:59  8:23
  668 Laura A. Dunphy     Hamilton        ON  23/ 62:F35-39 F# 137   25:59  8:23
  669 Corinne Schneizer   Twn. Tonawanda  NY  28/ 71:F30-34 F# 138   26:00  8:23
  670 Donald J. Marszalek Buffalo         NY  95/116:M35-39 M# 531   26:00  8:23
  671 A. Fratercangelo    Olean           NY 104/137:M30-34 M# 532   26:00  8:23
  672 Larry Unger         Kenmore         NY  22/ 34:M50-54 M# 533   26:01  8:24
  673 Jeffrey T. Styles   West Seneca     NY  40/ 46:M15-19 M# 534   26:01  8:24
  674 Bruce D. Styles     Buffalo         NY  49/ 70:M45-49 M# 535   26:02  8:24
  675 Edward J. Gies      Stoney Creek    ON  25/ 32:M20-24 M# 536   26:02  8:24
  676 James A. Buell      Alden           NY 106/127:M40-44 M# 537   26:04  8:25
  677 Mitchell A. Miller  Blasdell        NY 105/137:M30-34 M# 538   26:06  8:25
  678 Wayne M. Chapp      Cheektowaga     NY 107/127:M40-44 M# 539   26:06  8:25
  679 Cynthia T. Foley    East Aurora     NY  29/ 71:F30-34 F# 139   26:06  8:25
  680 Richard W. Brooks   Kenmore         NY 106/137:M30-34 M# 540   26:08  8:26
  681 David P. Guenther   Amherst         NY  22/ 43:M 1-14 M# 541   26:09  8:26
  682 Aaron J. Kiel       Kenmore         NY  41/ 46:M15-19 M# 542   26:09  8:26
  683 Anne L. Thamasett   Amherst         NY  28/ 60:F25-29 F# 140   26:10  8:26
  684 Nicholas R. Price   Williamsville   NY  23/ 43:M 1-14 M# 543   26:11  8:27
  685 Nanette M. Harvey   Cheektowaga     NY  30/ 71:F30-34 F# 141   26:11  8:27
  686 Emily R. Ward       Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 71:F30-34 F# 142   26:11  8:27
  687 John Nelson         Niagara Falls   ON  42/ 46:M15-19 M# 544   26:12  8:27
  688 Timothy L. Shay     Snyder          NY 108/127:M40-44 M# 545   26:13  8:27
  689 Lori T. Finaldi     Orchard Park    NY  16/ 28:F15-19 F# 143   26:14  8:28
  690 Jack Polhman, Jr.   Orchard Park    NY  24/ 43:M 1-14 M# 546   26:14  8:28
  691 Ann G. More         Amherst         NY  29/ 60:F25-29 F# 144   26:14  8:28
  692 David J. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  12/ 18:M55-59 M# 547   26:15  8:28
  693 Len J. Uglesich     Cheektowaga     NY  23/ 34:M50-54 M# 548   26:15  8:28
  694 Sylvia R. Amendolea Tonawanda       NY  16/ 39:F40-44 F# 145   26:16  8:28
  695 Maggie A. Minardi   Amherst         NY  32/ 71:F30-34 F# 146   26:17  8:29
  696 Maureen E. Hurley   Buffalo         NY   9/ 26:F20-24 F# 147   26:17  8:29
  697 Stephen J. Aery     Buffalo         NY  56/ 70:M25-29 M# 549   26:17  8:29
  698 Grace E. Reidy      Buffalo         NY  10/ 26:F20-24 F# 148   26:17  8:29
  699 Larry Carrigan      Buffalo         NY 109/127:M40-44 M# 550   26:18  8:29
  700 Jenny A. Smith      Tonawanda       NY  11/ 26:F20-24 F# 149   26:18  8:29
  701 Kathleen Kreis      Buffalo         NY  17/ 39:F40-44 F# 150   26:22  8:30
  702 Steve B. Smith      Niagara Falls   NY  96/116:M35-39 M# 551   26:22  8:30
  703 Randolph Giannini   Niagara Falls   NY 107/137:M30-34 M# 552   26:23  8:31
  704 Terence P. O'Reilly St. Catharines  ON 110/127:M40-44 M# 553   26:23  8:31
  705 Carol Mangiafesto   Lockport        NY  30/ 60:F25-29 F# 151   26:24  8:31
  706 Robert J. Franklin  Eggertsville    NY 111/127:M40-44 M# 554   26:26  8:32
  707 Michael O'Donnell   Buffalo         NY  57/ 70:M25-29 M# 555   26:26  8:32
  708 Kathleen A. DiGiore Lancaster       NY  18/ 39:F40-44 F# 152   26:26  8:32
  709 Lisa E. Curcio      Lewiston        NY  31/ 60:F25-29 F# 153   26:27  8:32
  710 Robert F. Bauer     Niagara Falls   NY 108/137:M30-34 M# 556   26:27  8:32
  711 Tim N. Kreuz        Buffalo         NY  97/116:M35-39 M# 557   26:27  8:32
  712 Colleen M. Regan    Getzville       NY  32/ 60:F25-29 F# 154   26:27  8:32
  713 Debra Stachura      West Seneca     NY  24/ 62:F35-39 F# 155   26:28  8:32
  714 Kathleen McDowell   Grand Island    NY  11/ 18:F 1-14 F# 156   26:28  8:32
  715 Gary E. Sixt        Macedon         NY  50/ 70:M45-49 M# 558   26:28  8:32
  716 Michael L. Fabio    Grand Island    NY  98/116:M35-39 M# 559   26:29  8:33
  717 Chris M. Parker     East Amherst    NY  25/ 43:M 1-14 M# 560   26:29  8:33
  718 Daniel G. Blatz     Buffalo         NY 112/127:M40-44 M# 561   26:29  8:33
  719 Robert T. Semrau    Buffalo         NY  51/ 70:M45-49 M# 562   26:32  8:34
  720 Dennis J. Piccione  Grand Island    NY 113/127:M40-44 M# 563   26:33  8:34
  721 Susan J. Ketzer     Colden          NY  25/ 62:F35-39 F# 157   26:34  8:34
  722 Michael J. Rowen    Getzville       NY 109/137:M30-34 M# 564   26:34  8:34
  723 Carolyn L. Kerr     Buffalo         NY  33/ 60:F25-29 F# 158   26:35  8:35
  724 Douglas E. Turner   Getzville       NY 114/127:M40-44 M# 565   26:36  8:35
  725 Ian P. Rolfe        Youngstown      NY  26/ 32:M20-24 M# 566   26:37  8:35
  726 Paul Kranz          Amherst         NY 110/137:M30-34 M# 567   26:38  8:35
  727 Debby Lemendola     Kenmore         NY  33/ 71:F30-34 F# 159   26:38  8:35
  728 Patricia A. Sailer  Lake View       NY  34/ 60:F25-29 F# 160   26:38  8:35
  729 Thomas M. Wood      East Aurora     NY 111/137:M30-34 M# 568   26:39  8:36
  730 Jennifer Campbell   Marilla         NY  17/ 28:F15-19 F# 161   26:40  8:36
  731 James A. Brown      Grand Island    NY   2/  7:M65-69 M# 569   26:40  8:36
  732 Loretta Shehan      West Seneca     NY   1/  2:F65-69 F# 162   26:40  8:36
  733 Arthur R. Goshin    East Amherst    NY 115/127:M40-44 M# 570   26:40  8:36
  734 Daniel J. Goshin    East Amherst    NY  26/ 43:M 1-14 M# 571   26:41  8:36
  735 Mary V. Mullaney    Williamsville   NY  26/ 62:F35-39 F# 163   26:42  8:37
  736 Richard R. Domros   Buffalo         NY  58/ 70:M25-29 M# 572   26:46  8:38
  737 Michael J. Delaney  Snyder          NY  52/ 70:M45-49 M# 573   26:46  8:38
  738 Kristina M. Butler  Hamburg         NY  34/ 71:F30-34 F# 164   26:47  8:38
  739 Joseph C. D'Onofrio Buffalo         NY  53/ 70:M45-49 M# 574   26:47  8:38
  740 David J. Rozicki    N. Tonawanda    NY 112/137:M30-34 M# 575   26:49  8:39
  741 Eugene A. Serwatiak St. Catharines  ON  99/116:M35-39 M# 576   26:49  8:39
  742 Robert J. Gilmour   Williamsville   NY 100/116:M35-39 M# 577   26:50  8:39
  743 Cathleen M. Taylor  Tonawanda       NY  27/ 62:F35-39 F# 165   26:50  8:39
  744 Edwin Fisher        N. Tonawanda    NY   9/ 17:M60-64 M# 578   26:52  8:40
  745 Linda King          Derby           NY  19/ 39:F40-44 F# 166   26:54  8:41
  746 Carl M. Kowalski    Cheektowaga     NY  54/ 70:M45-49 M# 579   26:55  8:41
  747 Yvette G. Jones     Buffalo         NY  35/ 71:F30-34 F# 167   26:55  8:41
  748 John Neeson, Jr.    Olean           NY  59/ 70:M25-29 M# 580   26:56  8:41
  749 Shannon M. Ormsby   Buffalo         NY  12/ 26:F20-24 F# 168   26:56  8:41
  750 Sandy Englert       Grand Island    NY  36/ 71:F30-34 F# 169   26:57  8:42
  751 John W. Sherman     Tonawanda       NY  55/ 70:M45-49 M# 581   26:58  8:42
  752 B. O'Brien-Wood     Buffalo         NY  35/ 60:F25-29 F# 170   26:58  8:42
  753 Eddy Maida          Twn. Tonawanda  NY 113/137:M30-34 M# 582   26:58  8:42
  754 Mary Lou Decker     Buffalo         NY  36/ 60:F25-29 F# 171   26:59  8:42
  755 Valerie L. Cechetto Oakville        ON  28/ 62:F35-39 F# 172   26:59  8:42
  756 Michael Szczepanik  Amherst         NY 114/137:M30-34 M# 583   27:01  8:43
  757 Margaret Armstrong  Oakville        ON   2/  2:F55-59 F# 173   27:02  8:43
  758 Paul V. Mansell     Hamburg         NY  56/ 70:M45-49 M# 584   27:03  8:44
  759 Jonathan E. Hughes  East Amherst    NY  27/ 43:M 1-14 M# 585   27:03  8:44
  760 Wayne D. Hughes     East Amherst    NY  57/ 70:M45-49 M# 586   27:04  8:44
  761 Carleen B. Meers    Rochester       NY  13/ 26:F20-24 F# 174   27:04  8:44
  762 Michael A. Duquin   Buffalo         NY 116/127:M40-44 M# 587   27:05  8:44
  763 Robert B. Levin     Tonawanda       NY 115/137:M30-34 M# 588   27:05  8:44
  764 Dennis Taylor       Youngstown      NY  58/ 70:M45-49 M# 589   27:06  8:45
  765 Alan K. Fritzinger  Tonawanda       NY 116/137:M30-34 M# 590   27:06  8:45
  766 Lea A. Wiemers      Getzville       NY  20/ 39:F40-44 F# 175   27:07  8:45
  767 Joseph A. Maciolek  Tonawanda       NY  24/ 34:M50-54 M# 591   27:08  8:45
  768 Robert J. Friedman  Buffalo         NY 117/137:M30-34 M# 592   27:14  8:47
  769 Jo Ann Matteliano   Getzville       NY  37/ 71:F30-34 F# 176   27:15  8:47
  770 Mary Olchowecki     Grimsby         ON  18/ 28:F15-19 F# 177   27:15  8:47
  771 Thomas P. Weiss     Hamburg         NY 118/137:M30-34 M# 593   27:16  8:48
  772 A. Richard LoCicero Tonawanda       NY  13/ 18:M55-59 M# 594   27:19  8:49
  773 Peter R. Morris     Springville     NY  59/ 70:M45-49 M# 595   27:19  8:49
  774 Robert H. Henley    Williamsville   NY  10/ 17:M60-64 M# 596   27:21  8:49
  775 Mary A. Nowicki     Buffalo         NY  38/ 71:F30-34 F# 178   27:21  8:49
  776 Peggy Clarey        Orchard Park    NY  29/ 62:F35-39 F# 179   27:22  8:50
  777 Ladonna J. Eustice  Orchard Park    NY  39/ 71:F30-34 F# 180   27:22  8:50
  778 Margaret T. Burke   Buffalo         NY  30/ 62:F35-39 F# 181   27:23  8:50
  779 Karen D. Sieracki   Clarence        NY  40/ 71:F30-34 F# 182   27:23  8:50
  780 Joel A. Maten       Buffalo         NY  60/ 70:M45-49 M# 597   27:23  8:50
  781 James E. Koller     Buffalo         NY   3/  7:M65-69 M# 598   27:25  8:51
  782 Tami L. Handley     Lockport        NY  19/ 28:F15-19 F# 183   27:26  8:51
  783 Pamela L. Brown     Williamsville   NY  20/ 28:F15-19 F# 184   27:28  8:52
  784 Paul Bashford       Hamilton        ON 119/137:M30-34 M# 599   27:29  8:52
  785 Deborah Lawson      Hamilton        ON  31/ 62:F35-39 F# 185   27:30  8:52
  786 Scott E. Fleetwood  Depew           NY  60/ 70:M25-29 M# 600   27:34  8:54
  787 Mame Dimock         Snyder          NY  11/ 17:F45-49 F# 186   27:35  8:54
  788 Chris Neadow        Niagara Falls   NY  27/ 32:M20-24 M# 601   27:36  8:54
  789 Don Gilden          Amherst         NY  11/ 17:M60-64 M# 602   27:37  8:55
  790 Lori M. Donn        Tonawanda       NY  37/ 60:F25-29 F# 187   27:37  8:55
  791 Thomas F. Glynn     West Seneca     NY  12/ 17:M60-64 M# 603   27:38  8:55
  792 Heidi J. Hanley     East Aurora     NY  41/ 71:F30-34 F# 188   27:40  8:55
  793 Glyn R. Rothwell    St. Catharines  ON 101/116:M35-39 M# 604   27:40  8:55
  794 Barbara V. LaMarca  Tonawanda       NY  32/ 62:F35-39 F# 189   27:41  8:56
  795 Michael J. O'Neil   Buffalo         NY 120/137:M30-34 M# 605   27:45  8:57
  796 Sylvia Kapturowski  Lancaster       NY  33/ 62:F35-39 F# 190   27:45  8:57
  797 Joseph Glendinning  Buffalo         NY  43/ 46:M15-19 M# 606   27:47  8:58
  798 Russell L. Certo    Grand Island    NY  13/ 17:M60-64 M# 607   27:47  8:58
  799 Norma A. Lawson     Caledonia       ON  42/ 71:F30-34 F# 191   27:48  8:58
  800 D. J. Mcdowell, Jr. Grand Island    NY 117/127:M40-44 M# 608   27:49  8:58
  801 Janice Miley        Buffalo         NY  43/ 71:F30-34 F# 192   27:50  8:59
  802 Francis Battaglia   West Seneca     NY  25/ 34:M50-54 M# 609   27:51  8:59
  803 Mary Balicki        Buffalo         NY  38/ 60:F25-29 F# 193   27:51  8:59
  804 Thomas J. McQuade   Hamburg         NY 102/116:M35-39 M# 610   27:52  8:59
  805 Paul R. Chapp       Elma            NY  61/ 70:M45-49 M# 611   27:52  8:59
  806 Judith M. Webster   Buffalo         NY  21/ 39:F40-44 F# 194   27:53  9:00
  807 David M. Witczak    Buffalo         NY 103/116:M35-39 M# 612   27:53  9:00
  808 Joseph Gardon, Jr.  Kenmore         NY  61/ 70:M25-29 M# 613   27:54  9:00
  809 Joanne M. Booth     East Amherst    NY  34/ 62:F35-39 F# 195   27:55  9:00
  810 Tom Conibear        Lewiston        NY  26/ 34:M50-54 M# 614   27:57  9:01
  811 Michael E. Wiemers  Getzville       NY 118/127:M40-44 M# 615   27:58  9:01
  812 Jeanne Shaw-Elvers  Getzville       NY  35/ 62:F35-39 F# 196   27:59  9:02
  813 Alge A. Borusas     Hamilton        ON 104/116:M35-39 M# 616   27:59  9:02
  814 Mary Ann Y. Miller  Blasdell        NY  44/ 71:F30-34 F# 197   28:00  9:02
  815 Susan D. Rimlinger  Williamsville   NY  22/ 39:F40-44 F# 198   28:00  9:02
  816 Stephen T. Swanson  Batavia         NY  23/ 39:F40-44 F# 199   28:02  9:03
  817 Michael Ronald      Dunnville       ON  28/ 43:M 1-14 M# 617   28:02  9:03
  818 William T. Bailey   Kenmore         NY  27/ 34:M50-54 M# 618   28:03  9:03
  819 Ronald P. Niedziela Buffalo         NY  28/ 34:M50-54 M# 619   28:03  9:03
  820 David G. Will       Clarence        NY 121/137:M30-34 M# 620   28:03  9:03
  821 Susan A. Scheelar   Buffalo         NY  39/ 60:F25-29 F# 200   28:05  9:04
  822 Albert Gold         Williamsville   NY  14/ 18:M55-59 M# 621   28:05  9:04
  823 Donald D. Butzek    Orchard Park    NY 119/127:M40-44 M# 622   28:06  9:04
  824 Richard Forrestel   Akron           NY   4/  7:M65-69 M# 623   28:08  9:05
  825 Kevin P. LoCicero   N. Tonawanda    NY 122/137:M30-34 M# 624   28:10  9:05
  826 Richard Normandin   Tonawanda       NY  15/ 18:M55-59 M# 625   28:12  9:06
  827 Tom D. Goodwin      Fruitland       ON  62/ 70:M25-29 M# 626   28:12  9:06
  828 Steven D. Korsh     Kenmore         NY  28/ 32:M20-24 M# 627   28:14  9:06
  829 Paul Pelczynski     East Amherst    NY 123/137:M30-34 M# 628   28:14  9:06
  830 Nancy A. Bach       East Aurora     NY  45/ 71:F30-34 F# 201   28:15  9:07
  831 Giovanni M. Abbarno Buffalo         NY 120/127:M40-44 M# 629   28:17  9:07
  832 Rebecca C. Swanson  Batavia         NY  24/ 39:F40-44 F# 202   28:20  9:08
  833 Edward S. Simmons   Buffalo         NY 105/116:M35-39 M# 630   28:23  9:09
  834 Regina Ensminger    Tonawanda       NY  36/ 62:F35-39 F# 203   28:25  9:10
  835 Thomas A. Pause     East Amherst    NY  62/ 70:M45-49 M# 631   28:30  9:12
  836 Carol A. Husband    Orchard Park    NY  37/ 62:F35-39 F# 204   28:32  9:12
  837 Kathy S. Borzynski  Amherst         NY  14/ 26:F20-24 F# 205   28:36  9:14
  838 Barbara A. White    Buffalo         NY  25/ 39:F40-44 F# 206   28:38  9:14
  839 Robert C. Lunderman Niagara Falls   NY  63/ 70:M25-29 M# 632   28:38  9:14
  840 Brian Lewandowski   East Aurora     NY 124/137:M30-34 M# 633   28:39  9:15
  841 Tom Hulse           Tonawanda       NY 125/137:M30-34 M# 634   28:40  9:15
  842 Matthew S. Bach     East Aurora     NY  29/ 43:M 1-14 M# 635   28:41  9:15
  843 Catherine R. Rieger Buffalo         NY  38/ 62:F35-39 F# 207   28:42  9:15
  844 Anthony Funigiello  Buffalo         NY  44/ 46:M15-19 M# 636   28:42  9:15
  845 William F. Haag     Hamburg         NY  16/ 18:M55-59 M# 637   28:43  9:16
  846 James R. Seguin     Buffalo         NY 106/116:M35-39 M# 638   28:45  9:16
  847 Susan Ohrum         N. Tonawanda    NY  39/ 62:F35-39 F# 208   28:48  9:17
  848 Rosa A. Scrivani    Kenmore         NY  46/ 71:F30-34 F# 209   28:49  9:18
  849 Kathleen Pritchard  Buffalo         NY  12/ 17:F45-49 F# 210   28:49  9:18
  850 Michael J. Hoplight Niagara Falls   NY 121/127:M40-44 M# 639   28:50  9:18
  851 George McGlaughlin  Silver Creek    NY  29/ 34:M50-54 M# 640   28:51  9:18
  852 Joseph C. Hoffman   Alden           NY  45/ 46:M15-19 M# 641   28:52  9:19
  853 Thomas D. Barnes    Buffalo         NY  63/ 70:M45-49 M# 642   28:53  9:19
  854 Leah A. Regan       Blasdell        NY  40/ 62:F35-39 F# 211   28:54  9:19
  855 Greg T. Robinson    Twn. Tonawanda  NY  64/ 70:M25-29 M# 643   28:55  9:20
  856 Mark C. Kellner     Amherst         NY 107/116:M35-39 M# 644   28:57  9:20
  857 Peter Sheehan       Buffalo         NY 126/137:M30-34 M# 645   28:59  9:21
  858 Heidi A. Nordblum   Buffalo         NY  21/ 28:F15-19 F# 212   28:59  9:21
  859 Bruce T. Rambuss    Cheektowaga     NY  65/ 70:M25-29 M# 646   29:01  9:22
  860 Edward B. Delaney   Amherst         NY 127/137:M30-34 M# 647   29:01  9:22
  861 Carol A. Gleason    Kenmore         NY  26/ 39:F40-44 F# 213   29:01  9:22
  862 Kenneth W. Flasza   Lancaster       NY  29/ 32:M20-24 M# 648   29:02  9:22
  863 Nicholas McCollum   Caledonia       ON  30/ 43:M 1-14 M# 649   29:03  9:22
  864 Sheryl Cherico      Buffalo         NY  47/ 71:F30-34 F# 214   29:04  9:23
  865 Deborah Curtis      Clarence        NY  40/ 60:F25-29 F# 215   29:05  9:23
  866 Frank Tamilia       Brantford       ON  30/ 32:M20-24 M# 650   29:06  9:23
  867 Patrick M. Heal     Lockport        NY  66/ 70:M25-29 M# 651   29:07  9:24
  868 Edward J. Pawenski  Kenmore         NY 128/137:M30-34 M# 652   29:10  9:25
  869 Elizabeth Bashford  Hamilton        ON  41/ 62:F35-39 F# 216   29:11  9:25
  870 James A. Szafran    N. Tonawanda    NY 122/127:M40-44 M# 653   29:13  9:25
  871 Cameron A. Workman  Buffalo         NY  67/ 70:M25-29 M# 654   29:13  9:25
  872 Salvador DeLarosa   Buffalo         NY  31/ 43:M 1-14 M# 655   29:14  9:26
  873 Ivonne M. DeLarosa  Buffalo         NY  42/ 62:F35-39 F# 217   29:14  9:26
  874 Genevieve A. Rak    Cheektowaga     NY  41/ 60:F25-29 F# 218   29:17  9:27
  875 Patricia Janeczko   Tonawanda       NY  42/ 60:F25-29 F# 219   29:21  9:28
  876 Annette White       Buffalo         NY  48/ 71:F30-34 F# 220   29:25  9:29
  877 Patrick A. Booth    East Amherst    NY 108/116:M35-39 M# 656   29:27  9:30
  878 Donna M. Dudek      Colden          NY  49/ 71:F30-34 F# 221   29:28  9:30
  879 Jerry Murphy        Fredonia        NY  14/ 17:M60-64 M# 657   29:30  9:31
  880 Lori Miller         Lackawanna      NY  13/ 17:F45-49 F# 222   29:31  9:31
  881 Linda J. York       Kenmore         NY  43/ 62:F35-39 F# 223   29:31  9:31
  882 Judy L. Elliott     Williamsville   NY  50/ 71:F30-34 F# 224   29:31  9:31
  883 Jim G. Graham       Williamsville   NY  64/ 70:M45-49 M# 658   29:32  9:32
  884 Amy E. Kontrabecki  Hamburg         NY  15/ 26:F20-24 F# 225   29:34  9:32
  885 Kevin M. Meegan     West Seneca     NY 129/137:M30-34 M# 659   29:38  9:34
  886 Kimberly Lesmes     Fredonia        NY  12/ 18:F 1-14 F# 226   29:40  9:34
  887 Dorene F. Knight    Caledonia       ON  14/ 17:F45-49 F# 227   29:42  9:35
  888 Marcy J. Tobin      Rochester       NY  43/ 60:F25-29 F# 228   29:42  9:35
  889 Judith F. Waterman  Fredonia        NY  15/ 17:F45-49 F# 229   29:43  9:35
  890 Caroline A. Berger  Amherst         NY  44/ 60:F25-29 F# 230   29:44  9:35
  891 Earle H. Holt       Lockport        NY  65/ 70:M45-49 M# 660   29:44  9:35
  892 Mariann E. Inzinna  Kenmore         NY  27/ 39:F40-44 F# 231   29:47  9:36
  893 Barbara A. Baker    East Amherst    NY  28/ 39:F40-44 F# 232   29:47  9:36
  894 Deborah L. Morrison Amherst         NY  51/ 71:F30-34 F# 233   29:48  9:37
  895 Denise M. Taylor    Buffalo         NY  45/ 60:F25-29 F# 234   29:50  9:37
  896 Tom Moore           Akron           NY   5/  7:M65-69 M# 661   29:51  9:38
  897 Rachel J. Privitera East Aurora     NY  13/ 18:F 1-14 F# 235   29:53  9:38
  898 Richard A. Crane    Buffalo         NY  30/ 34:M50-54 M# 662   29:54  9:39
  899 Wayne R. Hotelling  Silver Creek    NY  31/ 34:M50-54 M# 663   29:54  9:39
  900 Laura C. McDonnell  Blasdell        NY  16/ 26:F20-24 F# 236   29:57  9:40
  901 Dianne E. Scherer   Tonawanda       NY  14/ 18:F 1-14 F# 237   30:00  9:41
  902 Holly E. Bahn       Buffalo         NY  46/ 60:F25-29 F# 238   30:03  9:42
  903 Ron Armstrong       Oakville        ON  15/ 17:M60-64 M# 664   30:04  9:42
  904 Joseph Janeczko     Tonawanda       NY 130/137:M30-34 M# 665   30:04  9:42
  905 Nancy C. Vargo      Kenmore         NY  44/ 62:F35-39 F# 239   30:04  9:42
  906 Anne E. Carroll     Tonawanda       NY  52/ 71:F30-34 F# 240   30:05  9:42
  907 Ron Benson          Getzville       NY  66/ 70:M45-49 M# 666   30:07  9:43
  908 Molly Brewster      Snyder          NY  45/ 62:F35-39 F# 241   30:07  9:43
  909 William J. Cary     Getzville       NY  68/ 70:M25-29 M# 667   30:15  9:45
  910 Mary Alice C. Giese Williamsville   NY  46/ 62:F35-39 F# 242   30:15  9:45
  911 Scott G. Maskell    Fort Erie       ON  32/ 43:M 1-14 M# 668   30:16  9:46
  912 Adam R. Costello    Fort Erie       ON  33/ 43:M 1-14 M# 669   30:18  9:46
  913 Shannon V. Maskell  Fort Erie       ON  15/ 18:F 1-14 F# 243   30:19  9:47
  914 Linda E. Albert     Orchard Park    NY  29/ 39:F40-44 F# 244   30:22  9:48
  915 Judith A. Carroll   Clarence Center NY  30/ 39:F40-44 F# 245   30:22  9:48
  916 Judith Kohlhas      Glenwood        NY  47/ 62:F35-39 F# 246   30:23  9:48
  917 Barbara Slivan      N. Tonawanda    NY  16/ 17:F45-49 F# 247   30:25  9:49
  918 Debra Bannen        Kenmore         NY  47/ 60:F25-29 F# 248   30:26  9:49
  919 Meg A. Driggers     Kenmore         NY  53/ 71:F30-34 F# 249   30:28  9:50
  920 Angela M. Hewitt    Buffalo         NY  16/ 18:F 1-14 F# 250   30:30  9:50
  921 James Dern          Canajoharie     NY   1/  1:M70-90 M# 670   30:31  9:51
  922 Frank J. Miller     Niagara Falls   ON 123/127:M40-44 M# 671   30:33  9:51
  923 Brian J. Weiss      Hamburg         NY 109/116:M35-39 M# 672   30:41  9:54
  924 Donna L. Price      Buffalo         NY  54/ 71:F30-34 F# 251   30:43  9:55
  925 Harry W. Davis      Toronto         ON  16/ 17:M60-64 M# 673   30:44  9:55
  926 Stephen Niedziela   Orchard Park    NY 124/127:M40-44 M# 674   30:47  9:56
  927 Teresa Wawrzynek    Amherst         NY  48/ 60:F25-29 F# 252   30:48  9:56
  928 Jake Mumme          Pendleton       NY  67/ 70:M45-49 M# 675   30:50  9:57
  929 Richard Dowhy       South Wales     NY 110/116:M35-39 M# 676   30:51  9:57
  930 Denise Page         St. Catharines  ON  49/ 60:F25-29 F# 253   30:52  9:57
  931 Joanne L. Bauda     Snyder          NY  55/ 71:F30-34 F# 254   30:53  9:58
  932 Celeste Parker      Buffalo         NY  56/ 71:F30-34 F# 255   30:56  9:59
  933 Nancy A. Schroeder  Twn. Tonawanda  NY  57/ 71:F30-34 F# 256   31:01 10:00
  934 Barbara Necel       Amherst         NY  48/ 62:F35-39 F# 257   31:01 10:00
  935 Clay Burton         Sudbury         ON  31/ 32:M20-24 M# 677   31:02 10:01
  936 Jim D. Chamberlain  Grand Island    NY  32/ 34:M50-54 M# 678   31:02 10:01
  937 Maryanne Clergy     Hamburg         NY  50/ 60:F25-29 F# 258   31:03 10:01
  938 Robert E. Stevens   Hamburg         NY  68/ 70:M45-49 M# 679   31:04 10:01
  939 Maxine Bookbinder   East Amherst    NY  58/ 71:F30-34 F# 259   31:07 10:02
  940 Edith Malizia       Williamsville   NY   2/  5:F50-54 F# 260   31:08 10:03
  941 Lori S. Ebbesen     Burlington      ON  59/ 71:F30-34 F# 261   31:08 10:03
  942 April D. Zolczer    Williamsville   NY  60/ 71:F30-34 F# 262   31:09 10:03
  943 Bob Ames            East Aurora     NY   6/  7:M65-69 M# 680   31:10 10:03
  944 Janice P. Olyarchuk Buffalo         NY  17/ 26:F20-24 F# 263   31:12 10:04
  945 David A. Rodrigues  Angola          NY 131/137:M30-34 M# 681   31:21 10:07
  946 William J. Gorman   West Seneca     NY  17/ 18:M55-59 M# 682   31:24 10:08
  947 Christine M. Cleary West Seneca     NY  49/ 62:F35-39 F# 264   31:28 10:09
  948 Susan M. Fournier   St. Catharines  ON  61/ 71:F30-34 F# 265   31:31 10:10
  949 Robbie C. Butler    Buffalo         NY  50/ 62:F35-39 F# 266   31:31 10:10
  950 Colleen M. Simpson  Lancaster       NY  18/ 26:F20-24 F# 267   31:32 10:10
  951 Michelle Benz       Tonawanda       NY  19/ 26:F20-24 F# 268   31:33 10:11
  952 Liane Galenza       Eden            NY  20/ 26:F20-24 F# 269   31:33 10:11
  953 Susan M. Pernick    Orchard Park    NY  62/ 71:F30-34 F# 270   31:34 10:11
  954 Marianne Kaczmarek  Cheektowaga     NY  31/ 39:F40-44 F# 271   31:38 10:12
  955 Roy G. Pollington   Burlington      ON  69/ 70:M45-49 M# 683   31:46 10:15
  956 Lucille Ronald      Dunnville       ON  32/ 39:F40-44 F# 272   31:50 10:16
  957 Jeremiah M. Smith   Ransomville     NY  34/ 43:M 1-14 M# 684   31:54 10:17
  958 Rochelle Scofill    Gasport         NY  22/ 28:F15-19 F# 273   31:59 10:19
  959 Timothy J. White    Buffalo         NY 132/137:M30-34 M# 685   32:00 10:19
  960 Timothy G. Tordy    Cheektowaga     NY 133/137:M30-34 M# 686   32:03 10:20
  961 Sue Fellner         Buffalo         NY   3/  5:F50-54 F# 274   32:06 10:21
  962 Jeffrey M. Kohlhas  Glenwood        NY  35/ 43:M 1-14 M# 687   32:09 10:22
  963 Brenda Sireci       Tonawanda       NY  33/ 39:F40-44 F# 275   32:09 10:22
  964 Kathryn A. Sebeslav St. Catharines  ON   1/  1:F 0- 0 F# 276   32:14 10:24
  965 Thomas Ohrum        N. Tonawanda    NY 111/116:M35-39 M# 688   32:16 10:25
  966 Kirsten N. Heil     East Aurora     NY  23/ 28:F15-19 F# 277   32:18 10:25
  967 Karen S. Jann       Alden           NY  24/ 28:F15-19 F# 278   32:18 10:25
  968 Julie Nagel         Marilla         NY  25/ 28:F15-19 F# 279   32:19 10:25
  969 David J. Wolkiewicz Buffalo         NY 112/116:M35-39 M# 689   32:21 10:26
  970 Kathy Bauers        Cheektowaga     NY  51/ 62:F35-39 F# 280   32:21 10:26
  971 Pam Martin          Buffalo         NY  52/ 62:F35-39 F# 281   32:21 10:26
  972 Janet L. Courtright Rochester       NY  34/ 39:F40-44 F# 282   32:25 10:27
  973 David J. McDermott  Hamburg         NY 134/137:M30-34 M# 690   32:37 10:31
  974 Kevin Von Vreckin   Lancaster       NY  69/ 70:M25-29 M# 691   32:38 10:32
  975 Sean R. Maskell     Fort Erie       ON  36/ 43:M 1-14 M# 692   32:40 10:32
  976 Brian D. Maskell    Fort Erie       ON 113/116:M35-39 M# 693   32:41 10:33
  977 Keegan S. Daley     East Amherst    NY  37/ 43:M 1-14 M# 694   32:46 10:34
  978 Rita Graff          West Seneca     NY  35/ 39:F40-44 F# 283   32:54 10:37
  979 Evelyn E. Oship     Tonawanda       NY  53/ 62:F35-39 F# 284   32:55 10:37
  980 Luanne Babel        Niagara Falls   ON  63/ 71:F30-34 F# 285   32:59 10:38
  981 Jennifer A. Peck    Niagara Falls   ON  54/ 62:F35-39 F# 286   32:59 10:38
  982 John C. Cunnane     Stevensville    ON 125/127:M40-44 M# 695   32:59 10:38
  983 Ken G. Jacobi       Stevensville    ON 114/116:M35-39 M# 696   33:00 10:39
  984 James N. McCormick  Amherst         NY  33/ 34:M50-54 M# 697   33:02 10:39
  985 Maureen A. Cray     Kenmore         NY  51/ 60:F25-29 F# 287   33:08 10:41
  986 Debra A. Conboy     Kenmore         NY  55/ 62:F35-39 F# 288   33:09 10:42
  987 Marcus J. Mabee     Buffalo         NY  38/ 43:M 1-14 M# 698   33:10 10:42
  988 Ruthy Roman         Buffalo         NY  52/ 60:F25-29 F# 289   33:10 10:42
  989 Mary K. Bennett     Kenmore         NY  56/ 62:F35-39 F# 290   33:12 10:43
  990 Christopher Gorham  Hamburg         NY  70/ 70:M25-29 M# 699   33:16 10:44
  991 Michelle Billittier Buffalo         NY  64/ 71:F30-34 F# 291   33:16 10:44
  992 Sharon E. O'Donnell Buffalo         NY  53/ 60:F25-29 F# 292   33:23 10:46
  993 Jackie Scheiffle    Amherst         NY  36/ 39:F40-44 F# 293   33:25 10:47
  994 Barbara M. Mckune   Forestville     NY  21/ 26:F20-24 F# 294   33:29 10:48
  995 Peggy J. Maile      Cheektowaga     NY  65/ 71:F30-34 F# 295   33:35 10:50
  996 Linda M. Barauskas  Niagara Falls   NY  57/ 62:F35-39 F# 296   33:35 10:50
  997 Nancy K. McNamara   Buffalo         NY  66/ 71:F30-34 F# 297   33:35 10:50
  998 Joann M. Hennessey  East Aurora     NY  67/ 71:F30-34 F# 298   33:46 10:54
  999 Robert J. Sage      Blasdell        NY   7/  7:M65-69 M# 700   33:53 10:56
 1000 Ann C. Mercurio     Amherst         NY   4/  5:F50-54 F# 299   34:03 10:59
 1001 Peggy L. Alfiere    Lewiston        NY  54/ 60:F25-29 F# 300   34:08 11:01
 1002 Paula K. Wheeler    West Falls      NY  37/ 39:F40-44 F# 301   34:11 11:02
 1003 Bernadette Butler   Buffalo         NY  58/ 62:F35-39 F# 302   34:12 11:02
 1004 A. J. Rybarczyk     Hamburg         NY  39/ 43:M 1-14 M# 701   34:18 11:04
 1005 Deborah Rybarczyk   Hamburg         NY  38/ 39:F40-44 F# 303   34:19 11:04
 1006 Tracy L. Paulter    Marilla         NY  26/ 28:F15-19 F# 304   34:23 11:05
 1007 Erika E. Uminski    Kenmore         NY  27/ 28:F15-19 F# 305   34:26 11:06
 1008 David A. Frisbie    Hamburg         NY  70/ 70:M45-49 M# 702   34:26 11:06
 1009 James A. Schwab     Cheektowaga     NY  18/ 18:M55-59 M# 703   34:44 11:12
 1010 Michael J. Klak     West Seneca     NY 135/137:M30-34 M# 704   34:45 11:13
 1011 Kimberly M. Morris  Buffalo         NY  22/ 26:F20-24 F# 306   34:53 11:15
 1012 Janice L. Nichols   Buffalo         NY   1/  1:F60-64 F# 307   34:54 11:15
 1013 Gloria J. Kuzub     Burlington      ON  59/ 62:F35-39 F# 308   34:57 11:16
 1014 Susan H. Roth       Depew           NY  68/ 71:F30-34 F# 309   35:02 11:18
 1015 Kevin Briscall      Niagara Falls   NY  32/ 32:M20-24 M# 705   35:08 11:20
 1016 Karmell Macoretta   Niagara Falls   NY  23/ 26:F20-24 F# 310   35:15 11:22
 1017 Anna Martone        Burlington      ON  55/ 60:F25-29 F# 311   35:20 11:24
 1018 George F. Sadowski  Burlington      ON 126/127:M40-44 M# 706   35:20 11:24
 1019 Cindy A. Dittmer    Bowmansville    NY  60/ 62:F35-39 F# 312   35:32 11:28
 1020 Bonnie E. Smith     Orchard Park    NY  69/ 71:F30-34 F# 313   35:34 11:28
 1021 Paul D. Phelan      St. Catharines  ON 115/116:M35-39 M# 707   36:50 11:53
 1022 Kevin P. Hurley     Buffalo         NY  46/ 46:M15-19 M# 708   36:52 11:54
 1023 Traci E. Ryder      St. Catharines  ON  56/ 60:F25-29 F# 314   36:52 11:54
 1024 Michael Guenther    Amherst         NY  40/ 43:M 1-14 M# 709   37:00 11:56
 1025 Michelle Chan       Buffalo         NY  24/ 26:F20-24 F# 315   37:09 11:59
 1026 Melissa L. May      Niagara Falls   ON  17/ 18:F 1-14 F# 316   38:11 12:19
 1027 Denise Dunford      West Seneca     NY  61/ 62:F35-39 F# 317   38:16 12:21
 1028 Karen T. Crawley    Cheektowaga     NY  70/ 71:F30-34 F# 318   38:24 12:23
 1029 Alice M. Brock      West Seneca     NY  62/ 62:F35-39 F# 319   38:25 12:24
 1030 Barbara Kulp        Hamburg         NY   5/  5:F50-54 F# 320   38:37 12:27
 1031 Jonathan J. Bach    East Aurora     NY  41/ 43:M 1-14 M# 710   38:43 12:29
 1032 James J. Bach       East Aurora     NY 136/137:M30-34 M# 711   38:44 12:30
 1033 Joey Gorczyca       Orchard Park    NY   1/  1:M 0- 0 M# 712   39:09 12:38
 1034 Rita Marsolais      Niagara Falls   ON   2/  2:F65-69 F# 321   39:36 12:46
 1035 Bonnie L. Klocke    West Falls      NY  17/ 17:F45-49 F# 322   39:44 12:49
 1036 Elizabeth M. Parker East Amherst    NY  18/ 18:F 1-14 F# 323   39:51 12:51
 1037 Donald T. Parker    East Amherst    NY 127/127:M40-44 M# 713   39:51 12:51
 1038 Joseph R. Parker    East Amherst    NY  42/ 43:M 1-14 M# 714   39:52 12:52
 1039 Lauren C. May       East Aurora     NY  39/ 39:F40-44 F# 324   40:06 12:56
 1040 Daniel L. Skubis    Alden           NY 137/137:M30-34 M# 715   40:10 12:57
 1041 Jose Montaner       N. Tonawanda    NY  17/ 17:M60-64 M# 716   40:29 13:04
 1042 Sharon M. Metz      Tonawanda       NY  57/ 60:F25-29 F# 325   40:33 13:05
 1043 Susan Novotny       Williamsville   NY  25/ 26:F20-24 F# 326   41:08 13:16
 1044 Lizanne Olyarchuk   Amherst         NY  26/ 26:F20-24 F# 327   41:25 13:22
 1045 Colleen L. Insinna  Cheektowaga     NY  58/ 60:F25-29 F# 328   41:29 13:23
 1046 C. M. Sicurella     Cheektowaga     NY  43/ 43:M 1-14 M# 717   42:05 13:35
 1047 Lawrence Sicurella  Cheektowaga     NY 116/116:M35-39 M# 718   42:06 13:35
 1048 Kimberly Watkins    Blasdell        NY  59/ 60:F25-29 F# 329   43:58 14:11
 1049 Margie S. Hanrahan  Orchard Park    NY  60/ 60:F25-29 F# 330   43:59 14:11
 1050 Kathleen M. Koszuta Elma            NY  71/ 71:F30-34 F# 331   45:16 14:36
 1051 Patty L. Martin     Buffalo         NY  28/ 28:F15-19 F# 332   48:01 15:29
 1052 Joseph J. Scalisi   Buffalo         NY  34/ 34:M50-54 M# 719   48:10 15:32
                                                                         
                         Runtime Services, Colden NY